Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanSophomoreFrosh-Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chamere Thomas11.00a PR (-.1)Palo Verde
2.12Isaiah Herron11.06a PR (.6)Arbor View
3.12John Green III11.08a (-.1)Arbor View
4.12Tre Harley11.08a SR (-.1)Centennial (NV)
5.12Austin Hunter11.09a (-.1)Faith Lutheran
6.11Dillon Stewart11.16a (-.1)Coronado
7.12Lucas Lawrence11.16a PR (-.1)Arbor View
8.12Nicholas Kilgore11.27a (-.1)Centennial (NV)
9.11Cervantes White11.29a (.6)Liberty
10.12Josh Hudson11.30a PR (.6)Palo Verde
11.12Erick Scott11.39a SR (-.6)Centennial (NV)
12.12Zachary Trone11.46a (.6)Boulder City
13.12Elijah Kothe11.50a (-.6)Faith Lutheran
14.12Seth Carey11.51a (-.1)Sierra Vista
15.11Kamden Garrett11.56a PR (-.6)Centennial (NV)
16.12Antoin Kealoha11.59a (-.1)Green Valley
17.12Joel Makwashi11.61a (-.6)Clark
18.11Amari Miller11.62a (-.1)Centennial (NV)
19.11Michael Valencia11.65a (-.1)Desert Oasis
20.12David Arnold11.67a (.6)Silverado
21.12Allen Tyes11.69a (-.1)Sierra Vista
22.11Izaiha Sutton11.69a PR (-.6)Cimarron-Memorial
23.12Afton Lee11.70a PR (-.1)Green Valley
24.11Dylan Meacham11.74a (.6)Basic
25.12Daniel Walker11.75a (-.6)Desert Oasis
26.11Davone Walden11.81a PR (.6)Centennial (NV)
27.11Malik Barrow11.85a (.6)Cimarron-Memorial
28.11David Leathers11.88a (-.1)Liberty
29.11Rocmon Stallworth12.00a (-.6)Pacifica Christian
12Marchaun NorrisDNS (-.6)Foothill
12Michael PeckDNS (-.1)Faith Lutheran
12Eric OrtizDNS (-.1)Palo Verde
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Justin Johnson11.06a (6.0)Durango
2.9Zy'on Combs11.42a (6.0)Durango
3.9Ethan Rawlings11.68a PR (6.0)Palo Verde
4.9Michael Aiken11.76a (3.3)Palo Verde
5.9Zavian Cook11.82a PR (6.0)Centennial (NV)
6.9Alejandro Villanueva11.85a PR (6.0)Desert Oasis
7.9Josh Goynes11.87a PR (6.0)Faith Lutheran
8.9Deiondre Peterson12.14a PR (3.3)Arbor View
9.9Elijah Durant12.18a PR (3.3)Centennial (NV)
10.9Diego Rodriguez12.28a (3.2)Arbor View
11.9Ben Gordon12.33a PR (3.2)Faith Lutheran
12.9Jackson Moran12.33a PR (3.3)Faith Lutheran
13.9Jacob Trone12.40a (3.3)Boulder City
14.9Joseph Van Basel12.41a (3.3)Green Valley
15.9Colton Tenney12.42a PR (3.3)Centennial (NV)
16.9Ben Prado12.43a PR (3.2)Faith Lutheran
17.9Paulviance Hardwick12.47a PR (3.2)Somerset Academy Losee
18.9Colton Jones12.65a (3.3)Liberty
9Donovan AdamsDNS (6.0)Basic
10Michael JacksonDNS (3.2)Durango
9Justus NaugleDNS (3.2)Faith Lutheran
9Julian BalmerDNS (3.2)Boulder City
9Brayden MaackDNS (3.2)Basic
9Zarius GarrettDNS (6.0)Basic
 

100 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10J.J. Robinson11.40a (4.2)Calvary Chapel
2.10Carson O'Donnell11.50a PR (4.2)Arbor View
3.10Nolan Weir11.52a (4.2)Arbor View
4.10Jordan Smith11.56a PR (4.2)Centennial (NV)
5.10Maaliek Duncan11.70a (4.2)Green Valley
6.10Dorian Stowers11.72a (4.2)Liberty
7.10Nathan Hargis11.75a (4.4)Foothill
8.10Mario Armendariz11.75a PR (4.4)Foothill
9.10Omar Masri11.83a (4.4)Liberty
10.10Donovan Snider11.84a PR (2.1)Centennial (NV)
11.10Paul Myro11.84a (4.4)Basic
12.10Christian Vaughn11.85a (4.2)Desert Oasis
13.10Malakhi Williams11.88a PR (2.1)Centennial (NV)
14.10Darion Pope11.93a PR (2.1)Somerset Academy Losee
15.10Melo Hereford12.01a PR (2.1)Centennial (NV)
16.10Malachi Holmes12.22a PR (2.1)Centennial (NV)
17.10Asis Higginbotham12.23a (4.4)Centennial (NV)
18.10Hunter Page12.25a (4.4)Arbor View
19.9Trey Thomas12.38a (2.1)Centennial (NV)
20.11Demitri Clair12.43a (2.1)Foothill
21.10Donte Fabiyi12.59a (4.2)Basic
22.10Trey Cain12.98a (4.4)Liberty
23.10Noah Bogdanovich13.28a (4.4)Faith Lutheran
10Mathys Anthony HouleFS (2.1)Green Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tre Harley22.09a SR (.7)Centennial (NV)
2.12Isaiah Scoville22.29a (.7)Desert Oasis
3.12Kyle Cole22.37a PR (1.8)Palo Verde
4.12Isaiah Herron22.39a PR (2.0)Arbor View
5.12John Green III22.41a PR (1.8)Arbor View
6.11Cervantes White22.45a PR (2.0)Liberty
7.11Dillon Stewart22.64a (.1)Coronado
8.12Erick Scott22.79a SR (1.8)Centennial (NV)
9.12Tyeese Blackman22.80a (.7)Liberty
10.12Kory Powell-Oliver22.80a SR (.1)Western
11.11Malik Green22.92a PR (1.8)Cimarron-Memorial
12.12Austin Hunter22.98a (.7)Faith Lutheran
13.12Jacob Silguero23.03a PR (1.8)Centennial (NV)
14.10Nolan Weir23.11a PR (2.0)Arbor View
15.11Kamden Garrett23.13a PR (.1)Centennial (NV)
16.12David Arnold23.20a PR (.1)Silverado
17.11Malik Barrow23.25a (1.8)Cimarron-Memorial
18.11Louis Pinckney23.29a (2.0)Sierra Vista
19.11Alex Patho23.29a (2.0)Palo Verde
20.12Seth Carey23.40a (.1)Sierra Vista
21.12Allen Tyes23.44a (2.0)Sierra Vista
22.12Afton Lee23.56a (.1)Green Valley
23.11Amari Miller23.57a (1.8)Centennial (NV)
24.12Nicholas Kilgore23.84a (1.8)Centennial (NV)
25.11Dylan Meacham24.06a (.1)Basic
11Devin McGeeDNS (.7)Desert Pines
12Alex PerezDNS (2.0)Clark
11Noah ThompsonDNS (.7)Mojave
12Semaj TaylorDNS (.7)Clark
12Ryan FinneganDNS (.7)Arbor View
12Christian ScalesDNS (2.0)Basic
11Jordan BlakelyDNS (.1)Foothill
 

200 Meters  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.9Justin Johnson22.69a (4.1)Durango
2.9Gerick Robinson22.79a PR (4.1)Centennial (NV)
3.10J.J. Robinson23.46a (4.1)Calvary Chapel
4.9Zavian Cook23.73a PR (5.8)Centennial (NV)
5.10Carson O'Donnell23.84a PR (4.1)Arbor View
6.10Omar Masri23.92a PR (5.8)Liberty
7.10Mario Armendariz23.95a PR (5.8)Foothill
8.9Ethan Rawlings24.09a PR (5.8)Palo Verde
9.9Michael Aiken24.17a PR (2.3)Palo Verde
10.10Devin Jackson24.40a (4.1)Centennial (NV)
11.10Christian Vaughn24.44a SR (2.3)Desert Oasis
12.10Paul Myro24.46a PR (5.8)Basic
13.10Melo Hereford24.54a PR (5.8)Centennial (NV)
14.10Asis Higginbotham24.62a (5.8)Centennial (NV)
15.10Jordan Smith24.64a (4.1)Centennial (NV)
16.9Deiondre Peterson24.71a (5.8)Arbor View
17.9Zy'on Combs24.73a (4.1)Durango
18.9Elijah Durant24.77a PR (2.3)Centennial (NV)
19.10Dorian Stowers24.97a (4.1)Liberty
20.10Jeremy Hoffman25.05a (2.3)Green Valley
21.10Darion Pope25.08a (2.3)Somerset Academy Losee
22.10Malachi Holmes25.18a (2.3)Centennial (NV)
23.10Hunter Page25.33a (2.3)Arbor View
24.10Malakhi Williams25.86a (2.3)Centennial (NV)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tre Harley48.94aCentennial (NV)
2.12Zaylon Thomas49.78a PRCentennial (NV)
3.11Edgar Molina49.93a PRSierra Vista
4.12Semaj Taylor50.77aClark
5.11Noah Thompson50.82aMojave
6.12Jacob Silguero51.08aCentennial (NV)
7.11Alex Patho51.24a PRPalo Verde
8.12Alex Perez51.34a PRClark
9.12Isaiah Scoville51.43aDesert Oasis
10.11Cevin Clark51.70a PRWestern
11.12Theodore Gosselin51.78a SRLiberty
12.11Ronnie Britt51.93aLiberty
13.12Daniel Bellinger52.37aPalo Verde
14.12Xavier Byrd52.40aClark
15.12Elysha Jackson52.49aCentennial (NV)
16.12Marquise Moore52.63aLiberty
17.11Douglas Harris52.84a PRPalo Verde
18.12Jorge Gonzalez52.93aWestern
19.11Ryan Wurtz52.95aSilverado
20.12Trey Kirkpatrick52.98aPalo Verde
21.12Kendrick Nieves53.01aRancho
22.11Tyler Hermanson53.14aCentennial (NV)
23.12Samuel Perkins53.35aPalo Verde
24.12Isiaha Conner54.18aCentennial (NV)
25.11Ethan Jones54.24a PRCentennial (NV)
26.11Dylan Meacham54.43aBasic
27.12Tyrek Burton54.51aClark
12Clifton JohnsonDNSCheyenne
12Chamere ThomasDNSPalo Verde
11Andrew BurdalskiDNSCoronado
11Ronald StephensonDNSSierra Vista
 

400 Meters  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.9Gerick Robinson52.90aCentennial (NV)
2.10Nautus Moore53.05a PRArbor View
3.9Noah Norris53.71aCentennial (NV)
4.9Elijah Durant54.97aCentennial (NV)
5.10Xzavier Jackson55.11aArbor View
6.10Gabriel Vargas55.22aGreen Valley
7.9Michael Aiken55.28a PRPalo Verde
8.9Dasani Jackson55.76aSomerset Academy Losee
9.10Gunnar Glaser55.81aGreen Valley
10.9Zavian Cook55.90aCentennial (NV)
11.10Maximus Salerno56.12aGreen Valley
12.9Alejandro Villanueva56.28aDesert Oasis
13.9Kavoni Jackson56.40aSomerset Academy Losee
14.10Asis Higginbotham56.58aCentennial (NV)
15.10Maurice Hampton56.69aLiberty
16.9Josh Goynes57.44a PRFaith Lutheran
17.10Justin Neubeck57.53aFoothill
18.10Paul Myro57.77aBasic
19.9Cameron Williams58.10aDemocracy Prep
20.10Seth Isom58.43aCentennial (NV)
21.10Jonathan Coggs58.48aSomerset Academy Losee
22.9Julian Balmer58.66aBoulder City
23.10Malakhi Williams58.88aCentennial (NV)
24.10Bryon Stevens58.96aDurango
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Williams2:00.84aArbor View
2.10Thomas Dougherty2:01.28aCoronado
3.11Tyler Schoenwald2:01.61aCimarron-Memorial
4.10Raymond Millero2:01.93a PRFaith Lutheran
5.11Ronald Stephenson2:02.39aSierra Vista
6.12Martin Nelson2:02.43aGreen Valley
7.11Jordan Clayton2:02.97aSierra Vista
8.11Te'Sioun Diggs2:03.31a PRWestern
9.9Noah Norris2:03.51aCentennial (NV)
10.12Jovan Ibarra2:04.26a SRDesert Pines
11.10Brendan Graves2:04.56a PRCoronado
12.11Jonathan Zavala2:06.20a PRLiberty
13.12Ralph Perez2:06.62a SRSierra Vista
14.11Spencer White2:06.71aDesert Oasis
15.11Garrett Ditter2:06.82aLiberty
16.12Andrew Parker2:07.20a PRArbor View
17.11Taimien Glave2:07.78aArbor View
18.10Jalen Gourrier2:08.05aCentennial (NV)
19.11Donavan Joseph2:08.14aCentennial (NV)
20.10Anthony Ciballos2:08.53aMojave
21.11Reeve Herbert2:08.59a PRGreen Valley
22.11Jaeger Lefler2:09.10aCoronado
23.12Peter Grema2:09.48aDurango
24.12Jordan Stebbins2:10.02aRancho
25.11Ryan Neubeck2:11.66aFoothill
26.12Nathan Collins2:12.04aCoronado
27.12Abel Mucheye2:13.17a PRDesert Oasis
28.10Michael Arevalo2:13.90a PRWestern
29.11Ori Hutcherson2:14.24a PRDesert Oasis
30.12Arturo Nuno2:18.44a PRBasic
12Anthony CastroDNSSierra Vista
12Brian CoonDNSFoothill
12Jaime ChavezDNSCheyenne
12Riley NambaDNSPacifica Christian
12Abel NapolesDNSRancho
11De Saun SmithDNSMojave
 

800 Meters  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Neubeck2:06.89aFoothill
2.9Dylan Magnuson2:11.14aSilverado
3.10John Crabtree Medrano2:11.78aArbor View
4.10Caleb Howell2:12.34aLiberty
5.10Senel Contreras2:13.86aArbor View
6.10Brayden Miller2:14.30aGreen Valley
7.10Eduardo Lopez-Cortez2:15.37aCentennial (NV)
8.9Kaimana Maraccini2:15.70aCentennial (NV)
9.9Micah Myers2:16.34aDesert Oasis
10.9Landon Posadas-Castro2:16.77a PRDesert Oasis
11.9Esondre Christian2:16.78aGreen Valley
12.10Jetter Zayas2:17.86aSilverado
13.10Aiden Gosselin2:18.86a PRLiberty
14.9Juward Peebles2:18.87a PRGreen Valley
15.9Cameron Williams2:19.26aDemocracy Prep
16.10Bryon Stevens2:19.83aDurango
17.10Blake Dickinson2:19.96aArbor View
18.10Grayson Crostic2:26.72aSomerset Academy Losee
19.10Paul Scott2:27.50aCentennial (NV)
20.10Alejandro Carillo2:30.40aSomerset Academy Losee
21.9Alex Fabert2:38.40aCalvary Chapel
9Sebastian BihrerDNSFaith Lutheran
10William McMahonDNSDurango
11Mario TavaresDNSClark
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Omar Aguilar-Espinoza4:29.12a SRSilverado
2.12Koby Ghadery4:29.94aFaith Lutheran
3.12Ian Jackson4:30.08a SRArbor View
4.12Martin Nelson4:32.88aGreen Valley
5.12Milton Amezcua4:33.20a PRGreen Valley
6.10Aidan Baughan4:34.94a PRFaith Lutheran
7.10Justin Neubeck4:36.47a PRFoothill
8.12Liam Jones4:36.50a SRClark
9.12Trevor Pearl4:39.80a PRClark
10.11Noah Ayala4:40.16aArbor View
11.11Garrett Ditter4:41.84a PRLiberty
12.12Jovan Ibarra4:42.31a SRDesert Pines
13.11Ryan Gilbert4:43.13a PRLiberty
14.10Jalen Gourrier4:45.26aCentennial (NV)
15.12James Fincher4:47.14aMojave
16.12Jordan Stebbins4:47.39a PRRancho
17.11Traylen Ruch4:49.86aDesert Oasis
18.12Andrew Parker4:50.56a SRArbor View
19.11Mario Tavares4:52.11aClark
20.12Peter Grema4:52.19aDurango
21.11Donavan Joseph4:53.03aCentennial (NV)
22.11Landon Morrison4:53.55aDesert Oasis
23.10Liam Baird4:53.73a PRSomerset Academy Losee
24.9Dylan Magnuson4:54.25aSilverado
25.12Brien Hosier4:54.41aDesert Oasis
26.11Jonathan Zavala4:55.47a PRLiberty
27.10Anthony Ciballos4:57.68aMojave
28.12Jaden Shihadeh4:58.29aFaith Lutheran
29.12Adi Frock4:58.39a PRFoothill
30.11Ronnie Moran4:59.40aLiberty
31.10Xander Scott5:02.26aCoronado
32.12Kyle Sadler5:03.51aCoronado
12Ralph PerezDNSSierra Vista
12Jaime ChavezDNSCheyenne
11Alexander MillerDNSCentennial (NV)
11Massimiliano SwensonDNSBishop Gorman
 

1600 Meters  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Raymond Millero4:46.43a PRFaith Lutheran
2.10Brayden Miller4:49.56aGreen Valley
3.10Blake Dickinson4:53.18aArbor View
4.10Eduardo Lopez-Cortez4:55.03aCentennial (NV)
5.10Adam Ganz4:55.58aCentennial (NV)
6.10Jorge Castro4:59.77aClark
7.10Michael Finley5:00.46a PRClark
8.10Jacob Lamb5:00.89aArbor View
9.9Julian Scott5:01.20aGreen Valley
10.9Esondre Christian5:01.27aGreen Valley
11.10Jetter Zayas5:03.10aSilverado
12.9Micah Myers5:03.16aDesert Oasis
13.10Vincent Thomson5:04.52aGreen Valley
14.10Riley Tran5:05.03aClark
15.10Matthew Myers5:07.63aArbor View
16.9Connor Duke5:08.01aDesert Oasis
17.9Brighton McDonald5:09.24a PRCentennial (NV)
18.10Allen Rios5:09.74a PRGreen Valley
19.10Brian Kariuki5:09.82aClark
20.10Grayson Crostic5:14.13aSomerset Academy Losee
21.10William Hennum5:19.14a PRLiberty
22.9Ezekiel Nyberg5:22.83aClark
23.9Joe Flanigan5:28.19aPacifica Christian
24.10Ian Lisonbee5:31.64aCentennial (NV)
9Oracio GarciaDNSDemocracy Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Nicholas9:54.90aDesert Oasis
2.11Massimiliano Swenson9:55.47a PRBishop Gorman
3.12Milton Amezcua9:58.81aGreen Valley
4.10Aidan Baughan10:10.73a PRFaith Lutheran
5.11Noah Ayala10:11.96aArbor View
6.12Ricardo Haro10:14.24aDesert Oasis
7.11Mark Wilbourne10:26.95a PRFaith Lutheran
8.11Traylen Ruch10:29.36aDesert Oasis
9.12Liam Jones10:30.09aClark
10.12James Fincher10:34.32aMojave
11.11Mark Finley10:39.21a PRFaith Lutheran
12.12Kyland Ochsenbein10:40.48aGreen Valley
13.10Bryce Tondryk10:49.74aCoronado
14.12Koby Ghadery10:50.84aFaith Lutheran
15.12Kobe Hollenbeck10:52.37a SRSilverado
16.10Xander Scott10:52.76aCoronado
17.12Kalab Gebremeskel11:02.88a PRClark
18.11Mario Tavares11:03.84a PRClark
19.9Cameron Sadler11:07.14a PRClark
20.10Liam Baird11:07.93a PRSomerset Academy Losee
21.11Ronnie Moran11:19.09aLiberty
22.12Ryan Barnard12:00.69aCoronado
11Ryan WilliamsDNSFoothill
12Andrew ParkerDNSArbor View
 

3200 Meters  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Adam Ganz10:47.83aCentennial (NV)
2.10Vincent Thomson10:54.86aGreen Valley
3.9Brighton McDonald11:09.08aCentennial (NV)
4.9Julian Scott11:10.66a PRGreen Valley
5.10Jorge Castro11:13.58aClark
6.9Kawika Maraccini11:15.58aCentennial (NV)
7.10Michael Finley11:20.63aClark
8.10John Crabtree Medrano11:21.97aArbor View
9.9Connor Duke11:22.72aDesert Oasis
10.10Jaime Lopez Valero11:23.05aGreen Valley
11.10Allen Rios11:39.10aGreen Valley
12.10William Hennum11:44.71aLiberty
13.10Brian Kariuki11:48.04aClark
14.9Aidan Johnson11:53.04aCentennial (NV)
15.9Hayden Morgan12:03.33aDesert Oasis
16.9Owen Beam12:08.25a PRGreen Valley
17.10Ian Lisonbee12:08.61a PRCentennial (NV)
18.9Cameron Sadler12:25.69aClark
19.9Abel Bruk12:54.93aClark
10Hussein MuhinaDNSCheyenne
9Ezekiel NybergDNSClark
9Spencer TorgesenDNSBoulder City
9Bryan A’hearnDNSClark
10Ty HuelDNSCentennial (NV)
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Omar Aguilar-Espinoza15:59.19a PRSilverado
2.12Milton Amezcua16:11.68a PRGreen Valley
3.12Keith Williams16:33.54a PRArbor View
4.11Noah Ayala16:35.56a PRArbor View
5.11Ryan Gilbert16:35.89a PRLiberty
6.12Brien Hosier16:40.78a PRDesert Oasis
7.12Ian Jackson16:42.95a PRArbor View
8.11Alexander Miller16:53.18a PRCentennial (NV)
9.12Ricardo Haro17:00.95a PRDesert Oasis
10.10Ty Huel17:01.57a PRCentennial (NV)
11.11Landon Morrison17:04.72a PRDesert Oasis
12.11Mark Wilbourne17:15.74a PRFaith Lutheran
13.12Kobe Hollenbeck17:42.23a PRSilverado
14.11Mark Finley17:53.36a PRFaith Lutheran
15.9Brighton McDonald18:25.20a PRCentennial (NV)
16.10Sport Cowan18:29.88a PRDesert Oasis
17.9Kaimana Maraccini18:47.67a PRCentennial (NV)
12Jesus NarcisoDNSGreen Valley
10Eduardo Lopez-CortezDNSCentennial (NV)
11Conner NicholasDNSDesert Oasis
12Ralph PerezDNSSierra Vista
12Liam JonesDNSClark
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamel Brown15.28a (.1)Desert Pines
2.12Jaylen Flenaugh15.57a (.1)Del Sol
3.11Reese Kimball16.16a (.1)Coronado
4.10Justin Watterson16.28a (.1)Coronado
5.11Roderick Nickerson16.67a (.1)Centennial (NV)
6.11Isaiah Harper16.73a (.7)Mojave
7.11Truell Clark16.97a PR (.7)Liberty
8.11Jason Vott17.01a (.7)Coronado
9.11Zachary Fears17.92a (.5)Liberty
10.12Alexander Cutler18.25a (.7)Coronado
11.11Steven Justice18.40a (.7)Basic
12.11Jackson Mainguy18.43a (.7)Desert Oasis
13.12Buddy Boggs18.49a (.7)Boulder City
14.11Demazje Townsend18.58a (.7)Durango
15.12Grant Morris18.75a PR (.7)Desert Oasis
16.10Nicholas Phillips18.85a (.5)Faith Lutheran
17.10Cory Reese18.95a PR (.7)Cimarron-Memorial
18.11Justice Tilman18.96a SR (.7)Boulder City
19.11Beau Hartley19.27a (.7)Coronado
20.10Riley Schwartz19.42a (.7)Faith Lutheran
21.9Cole Igou20.04a (.7)Faith Lutheran
22.12Jesus Dominguez20.05a PR (.5)Liberty
23.12Meron Haile20.08a (.5)Sierra Vista
24.10Zach Hyzak21.24a PR (.5)Faith Lutheran
25.9Chase Barruga21.57a (.5)Faith Lutheran
12Justin MeeksDNS (.1)Foothill
10Dyllion SmithDNS (.1)Arbor View
11Rudy DistritoDNS (.1)Liberty
12Nicholas ColemanDNS (.7)Cheyenne
11Alexander HatwoodDNS (.7)Durango
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Devin Jackson16.33a (6.9)Centennial (NV)
2.9Jayson Fabiyi17.48a (6.9)Basic
3.10Michael Hayword17.99a (6.9)Durango
4.10Jeremy Alipio18.21a (6.9)Silverado
5.10Jared Lee18.70a PR (4.7)Foothill
6.10Gavin Claire19.21a PR (6.9)Palo Verde
7.10Elijah Mena19.24a PR (6.9)Centennial (NV)
8.9Sonny Peck20.26a (4.7)Boulder City
9.10Maximus Lear21.00a (4.7)Palo Verde
10.10Jakob Petry21.21a (6.9)Foothill
11.9Richard Gola-Collard21.28a PR (4.7)Palo Verde
12.9Ethan Shepherd22.68a (4.7)Foothill
10Breven PalpallatocDNS (6.9)Silverado
12Michael SumidaDNS (4.7)Pacifica Christian
10Jakob ReberDNS (4.7)Green Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamel Brown40.96aDesert Pines
2.11Isaiah Bigby41.09a PRClark
3.10Justin Watterson41.14aCoronado
4.11Reese Kimball41.43aCoronado
5.11Jason Vott41.82a PRCoronado
6.11Isaiah Harper42.47aMojave
7.12DeQuincy Mitchell42.69aMojave
8.11Jackson Mainguy43.07a PRDesert Oasis
9.11Roderick Nickerson43.27aCentennial (NV)
10.12Jarrad Warren43.32a PRFoothill
11.12Josh Hudson43.34aPalo Verde
12.11Roger Garcia44.45a PRCimarron-Memorial
13.12Matthew Saito44.57a PRPacifica Christian
14.11Beau Hartley44.74aCoronado
15.12Grant Morris44.97a PRDesert Oasis
16.10Riley Schwartz45.00a PRFaith Lutheran
17.11Lance Guerrica45.17a PRSierra Vista
18.10Nicholas Phillips45.43aFaith Lutheran
19.12Divani Gray-Whitaker45.47a PRSierra Vista
20.11Steven Justice45.87a PRBasic
21.11Justice Tilman45.99aBoulder City
22.12Dallas Humphries46.40aCoronado
23.12Alexander Cutler46.41a PRCoronado
24.11Ethan Morata47.21a PRCentennial (NV)
25.10Cory Reese47.90aCimarron-Memorial
26.12Kemari Williamson48.92aPalo Verde
27.11Gabe Vazquez-Pollard50.26aDesert Oasis
12Justin MeeksDNSFoothill
12Buddy BoggsDNSBoulder City
12Trent DigiulioDNSBasic
11Truell ClarkDNSLiberty
11Rudy DistritoDNSLiberty
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Devin Jackson43.31aCentennial (NV)
2.10Aeneas Davis45.29aSilverado
3.10Jeremy Alipio46.00aSilverado
4.10Michael Hayword46.03aDurango
5.10Dyllion Smith46.09aArbor View
6.10Gavin Claire46.35aPalo Verde
7.10Elijah Mena46.59aCentennial (NV)
8.9Jayson Fabiyi47.89aBasic
9.9Paulviance Hardwick48.05aSomerset Academy Losee
10.9Zeus Inguanzo48.27a PRCalvary Chapel
11.9Cole Igou48.84aFaith Lutheran
12.10Jared Lee48.94aFoothill
13.10Brendan Spears49.62aFoothill
14.10Maximus Lear49.74aPalo Verde
15.9Richard Gola-Collard51.16aPalo Verde
16.10Ivan Lopez Campos51.61a PRDurango
10Breven PalpallatocDNSSilverado
10Josiah BrowhawDNSCheyenne
10Latroy HowardDNSClark
9Spencer OkeefeDNSClark
10Donte FabiyiDNSBasic
10Jakob ReberDNSGreen Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kamden Garrett
Erick Scott
Amari Miller
Nicholas Kilgore
42.98aCentennial (NV)
2.Jayson Strimling
Quenton Rice
Connor Filbert
Austin Hunter
43.89aFaith Lutheran
3.Josh Hudson
Daniel Bellinger
Kyle Cole
Chamere Thomas
43.92aPalo Verde
4.Israel Robinson
Antoin Kealoha
Maaliek Duncan
Afton Lee
44.48aGreen Valley
5.David Arnold
Gabriel Barajas
Sirus Esteron
Ryan Wurtz
44.60aSilverado
6.David Leathers
Tyeese Blackman
Rudy Distrito
Cervantes White
44.63aLiberty
7.Malik Barrow
Izaiha Sutton
Roger Garcia
Malik Green
44.80aCimarron-Memorial
8.Deshawn Tiliaia
Cevin Clark
Jorge Gonzalez
Kory Powell-Oliver
44.87aWestern
9.Antonino Cimino
Chance Gilliard
Bryce Rogers
Casey Bacon
47.45aBoulder City
10.Michael Sumida
Matthew Saito
Riley Namba
Noah Ellington
47.96aPacifica Christian
11.Kaid Beck
Rocmon Stallworth
Corey Sayama
Kevin Hernandez
50.29aPacifica Christian
Carson O'Donnell
Adrian Armstrong
Daniel Bamiro
Ihsaan Brooks
DNSArbor View
Steven Burgess
Kemari Cooper
Prinnes Wilson
Sakenion Clayton
DNSDemocracy Prep
Lucas Lawrence
John Green iii
Nolan Weir
Isaiah Herron
DNSArbor View
Daniel Walker
Brandon Cook
Alvin Pomare
Eliseo Wao Udin
DQDesert Oasis
Keaton Daniel
Edward Andrews
Kevin Burdalski
Ethan Morganti
DNSCoronado
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Edgar Molina
Allen Tyes
Jordan Clayton
Ronald Stephenson
3:23.17aSierra Vista
2.Xavier Byrd
Semaj Taylor
Alex Perez
Isaiah Bigby
3:27.39aClark
3.Dillon Stewart
Timothy Conaway
Justin Watterson
Elijah Hernandez
3:27.85aCoronado
4.Trey Kirkpatrick
Alex Patho
Samuel Perkins
Daniel Bellinger
3:29.21aPalo Verde
5.Jeremiah Bell
Emmanuel Bell
Kendrick Nieves
Yuriahn Nieves
3:29.66aRancho
6.Jorge Gonzalez
Cevin Clark
Kory Powell-Oliver
Te'Sioun Diggs
3:30.32aWestern
7.Spencer White
William Jordan
Malcolm McGruder
Isaiah Scoville
3:31.29aDesert Oasis
8.Maurice Hampton
Tyeese Blackman
Theodore Gosselin
Ronnie Britt
3:31.73aLiberty
9.Jordan McRae
De Saun Smith
Noah Thompson
Quincy Smith
3:33.77aMojave
10.Kavoni Jackson
Dasani Jackson
Taje Woody
Jonathan Coggs
3:37.81aSomerset Academy Losee
11.Carson O'Donnell
Xzavier Jackson
Samuel Steinberg
Justin Poles
3:41.11aArbor View
12.Casey Bacon
Alex Krausman
Briggs Huxford
Elias Woodbury
3:45.53aBoulder City
Jacob Silguero
Zaylon Thomas
Elysha Jackson
Jaylen Sanders
DNSCentennial (NV)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Daniel Bellinger
Josh Hudson
Kyle Cole
Chamere Thomas
1:36.34aPalo Verde
2.Dorian Stowers
David Leathers
Tyeese Blackman
Theodore Gosselin
1:36.46aLiberty
3.Lucas Lawrence
Isaiah Herron
John Green iii
Daniel Bamiro
1:37.36aArbor View
4.William Jordan
Christian Vaughn
Michael Valencia
Isaiah Scoville
1:38.55aDesert Oasis
5.Jaime Ayala
Gabriel Barajas
Sirus Esteron
Ryan Wurtz
1:38.60aSilverado
6.Elijah Kothe
Jayson Strimling
Josh Goynes
Quenton Rice
1:38.74aFaith Lutheran
7.Darion Pope
Taje Woody
Dasani Jackson
Kavoni Jackson
1:39.56aSomerset Academy Losee
8.Lance Guerrica
Seth Carey
Anthony Palm
Louis Pinckney
1:40.37aSierra Vista
9.Jordan Blakely
Marchaun Norris
Jake Willhite
Reese Johnsen
1:42.50aFoothill
10.Ayzayah Hartfield
Ethan Morganti
Wilson Scow
Trevor Dysthe
1:42.96aCoronado
11.Jared Jenkins
Solomon Glah
Aquantay Morris
Malik Santana
1:43.36aClark
12.Kaid Beck
Ryan Lewis
Rocmon Stallworth
Corey Sayama
1:44.39aPacifica Christian
13.Antonino Cimino
Bryce Rogers
Chance Gilliard
Justice Tilman
1:45.96aBoulder City
14.Michael Sumida
Matthew Saito
Riley Namba
Noah Ellington
1:54.83aPacifica Christian
Sean Coleman
Javiar Cone
Eric Broussard
Wesley Irving
DNSCheyenne
Steven Burgess
Sakenion Clayton
Kemari Cooper
Cameron Williams
DNSDemocracy Prep
Jeremiah Bell
Devan Wright
Kendrick Nieves
Yuriahn Nieves
DQRancho
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Donavan Joseph
Elysha Jackson
Jalen Gourrier
Alexander Miller
11:01.26aCentennial (NV)
2.Keith Williams
Nautus Moore
Noah Ayala
Ian Jackson
11:05.09aArbor View
3.Jordan Clayton
Edgar Molina
Ronald Stephenson
Ralph Perez
11:08.29aSierra Vista
4.Martin Nelson
Maximus Salerno
Reeve Herbert
Milton Amezcua
11:11.46aGreen Valley
5.Nathan Collins
Jaeger Lefler
Thomas Dougherty
Elijah Hernandez
11:22.34aCoronado
6.Connor Duke
Alejandro Villanueva
Landon Posadas-Castro
Micah Myers
12:06.08aDesert Oasis
7.Riley Namba
Noah Ellington
Kevin Hernandez
Joe Flanigan
12:55.11aPacifica Christian
8.James Ho
Alexander Skrypka
Jetter Zayas
Gabriel Barajas
13:03.15aSilverado
Ryan Myers
Dylan Meacham
Ashton Shingoose
Cody White
DQBasic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Moore Jr51-07.00Liberty
2.12Kylen Ulrey47-04.00 SRBishop Gorman
3.12Carson Loosbrock46-08.00 PRSilverado
4.12Matthew Lawson45-09.00 PRSilverado
5.11David Parker45-06.00Silverado
6.12Delvaughn Johnson45-01.00 PRGreen Valley
7.12Jacob Isaia44-05.00Bishop Gorman
8.12Devon Faison43-07.50Sierra Vista
9.11Ivan Parra42-05.50Mojave
10.11Jordan Mack41-09.50Bishop Gorman
11.11Victor Pampuch41-03.00Foothill
12.12Eric Hughes41-02.00Western
13.12Sergio Salazar40-11.00Mojave
14.10John Barber40-09.00Faith Lutheran
15.12Matthew Stewart40-07.00Sierra Vista
16.12Jonathan Carpenter40-04.00Palo Verde
17.12Brad Jacobson40-01.00Palo Verde
18.11Kaden Bayne39-11.50Centennial (NV)
19.12Royce Danielson38-11.00Coronado
20.11Micah Walker38-07.00Desert Oasis
21.12Christian Huerta37-07.50Green Valley
22.11Seth Johnson37-02.50Arbor View
12Connor BergFOULFaith Lutheran
9Daniel KrynzelNDGreen Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Coleton Klingenmeier42-01.50Centennial (NV)
2.10Jacob Mendez41-07.50Silverado
3.10Blake Fenyves37-10.50Basic
4.9Michael Mazur36-07.00Foothill
5.10Nicholas Garban36-01.50Centennial (NV)
6.9Benjamin Tuiaana35-03.00 PRGreen Valley
7.9Gionte Jackson35-00.00 PRRancho
8.10Braden Bruins34-10.00 PRArbor View
9.10Hyrum Howell34-09.50Liberty
10.9Kenneth Thompson III34-07.00Faith Lutheran
11.10Hunter Litchford34-00.00 PRArbor View
12.10Christian Judkins33-10.00 PRArbor View
13.10Matthew Allen33-06.00Liberty
14.10Angel Rodas33-02.00Foothill
15.9Damian Cortez33-00.50Green Valley
16.10Christopher Lyons33-00.00Green Valley
17.9Leo Tevaseu32-00.50Liberty
18.9Nasir Worthy-Farris30-10.00Palo Verde
19.9Chris Baldwin30-09.00Faith Lutheran
20.9Wesley Vailahi30-02.50Centennial (NV)
21.10ChaReem Brown29-03.50 PRCentennial (NV)
22.10Chaz Snow28-07.50Somerset Academy Losee
23.9Ethan Dimaya27-09.50Silverado
24.9Henry Thomas27-08.00Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Corey Moore Jr193-03 PRLiberty
2.12Spencer Howard156-04Bishop Gorman
3.12Brad Jacobson141-00 PRPalo Verde
4.12Jacob Isaia140-00 PRBishop Gorman
5.12Devon Faison139-01 SRSierra Vista
6.12Kylen Ulrey138-01Bishop Gorman
7.9Daniel Krynzel133-00 PRGreen Valley
8.11Marlon Larrie129-08 PRDemocracy Prep
9.11David Parker127-03Silverado
10.12Kacey Wilson125-10 SRDesert Oasis
11.12Delvaughn Johnson125-06Green Valley
12.11Jordan Mack123-09 PRBishop Gorman
13.10Elisaia Silvila-Manu122-11Liberty
14.11Nicolas Stahlberger122-08 SRArbor View
15.12Cameron McCormick122-07 SRFaith Lutheran
16.11Odin Jordan121-10Basic
17.12Sergio Salazar121-08 PRMojave
18.12Matthew Lawson118-05Silverado
19.11Anchor Brant113-08Bishop Gorman
20.11Victor Pampuch112-09Foothill
21.11Micah Walker107-10Desert Oasis
22.11Seth Johnson105-06Arbor View
23.11Asbin Shrestha83-06Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10John Barber115-05 PRFaith Lutheran
2.10Jacob Mendez112-06Silverado
3.10Jake Branford104-11Faith Lutheran
4.10Christian Judkins104-02 PRArbor View
5.9Nasir Worthy-Farris101-02 PRPalo Verde
6.9Kenneth Thompson III100-08 PRFaith Lutheran
7.10Matthew Allen99-00Liberty
8.10Coleton Klingenmeier97-11Centennial (NV)
9.9Damian Cortez97-06 PRGreen Valley
10.10Angel Rodas95-01Foothill
11.9Henry Thomas91-07Liberty
12.9Benjamin Tuiaana87-06Green Valley
13.9Leo Mendoza86-05Faith Lutheran
14.10Blake Fenyves85-11Basic
15.9Michael Mazur85-04 PRFoothill
16.9Ethan Dimaya85-03Silverado
17.10Elias Musleh83-08Green Valley
18.10ChaReem Brown81-03 PRCentennial (NV)
19.9Gionte Jackson73-10Rancho
20.10Braydon Smith70-08Calvary Chapel
21.9Eric Einspahr65-07Faith Lutheran
22.10Nicholas Garban64-08Centennial (NV)
23.9Wesley Vailahi52-05Centennial (NV)
10Neo ChristensenFOULSilverado
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Harper6-06.00Mojave
2.12Zaylon Thomas6-06.00 PRCentennial (NV)
3.12Devin Brice6-00.00 PRSierra Vista
4.11Davone Walden5-10.00Centennial (NV)
5.12Trent Digiulio5-10.00Basic
6.12Chance Bourke5-10.00Arbor View
6.12Tyler Coleman5-10.00 PRLiberty
6.11Isaiah Harper5-10.00Mojave
9.10Karsen Jager5-08.00Coronado
10.11Adrian Armstrong5-06.00Arbor View
10.12Isiaha Conner5-06.00Centennial (NV)
10.10Tajai Broyard5-06.00Mojave
12.12Buddy Boggs5-06.00Boulder City
12.11Chancellor Williams5-06.00Coronado
15.12Elijah Kothe5-04.00Faith Lutheran
11Devin BossieDNSSilverado
11Truell ClarkDNSLiberty
12Chance GilliardNHBoulder City
12Gabriel CoronelDNSGreen Valley
11Wesley IrvingDNSCheyenne
12Dayton HunterDNSArbor View
12Kekoa OrilloDNSSilverado
11David HeckardDNSFaith Lutheran
10Cam HuntertonDNSBishop Gorman
11Blake BoxDNSCalvary Chapel
 

High Jump  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Aeneas Davis5-08.00Silverado
2.10Dyllion Smith5-06.00Arbor View
3.9Chase Barruga5-04.00 PRFaith Lutheran
4.9Elijah Durant5-02.00Centennial (NV)
4.10Michael Hayword5-02.00Durango
6.9David Velasquez5-02.00Desert Oasis
7.10Jeremy Hoffman5-00.00Green Valley
8.9Leo Mendoza4-10.00Faith Lutheran
9Ethan SpeakerDNSBoulder City
9Takao OtaNHDesert Oasis
10Donte FabiyiDNSBasic
9Marcos CanalesNHFaith Lutheran
10Jordan SmithNHCentennial (NV)
9Zeus InguanzoNHCalvary Chapel
10Joren McKeeverDNSBasic
10Devonte ArmstrongDNSCheyenne
10De'Kauri HawkinsDNSCheyenne
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Lee14-06.00 PRMoapa Valley
2.12Edward Andrews13-06.00Coronado
3.11Kenneth Gorre13-06.00Green Valley
4.12Gabriel Maalouf12-06.00Green Valley
4.11Jared Kuzik12-06.00 PRFaith Lutheran
4.11Zachary Fung12-06.00Faith Lutheran
7.12Benjamin McDonald12-00.00Silverado
7.12Zachary Stankiewicz12-00.00Liberty
9.12Briggs Huxford11-06.00Boulder City
9.12Buddy Boggs11-06.00Boulder City
9.11Chancellor Williams11-06.00Coronado
9.10Justin Schroeder11-06.00Coronado
9.9Josh Banks11-06.00Coronado
14.11Matthew Bayreder11-00.00 PRBasic
15.12Bryce Rogers10-00.00Boulder City
15.11Cole Russo10-00.00Coronado
15.9Seth Scheiwiller10-00.00Coronado
15.11Ethan Mosca10-00.00Coronado
15.10Cole Turner10-00.00Coronado
11Kevin BurdalskiNHCoronado
12Cody SchottNHArbor View
11Keaton DanielNHCoronado
11Jonathan HowardNHGreen Valley
10Dante SandquistNHCoronado
 

Pole Vault  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.10Neo Christensen12-00.00Silverado
2.10Jed Coronel11-06.00Green Valley
3.10John Graham11-00.00Desert Oasis
4.10Aidan Curry10-00.00Green Valley
5.10Michael Soto9-06.00Centennial (NV)
6.10Elijah Price9-06.00 PRArbor View
7.9Jacob Trone9-00.00Boulder City
7.9Jacob Gravo9-00.00Bishop Gorman
7.9Michael Gallegos9-00.00Desert Oasis
10.10Xavier Newman8-06.00Basic
10.9Jadon Lopez8-06.00 PRFaith Lutheran
10.9Sonny Peck8-06.00Boulder City
13.10Zachary Jensen8-00.00Centennial (NV)
14.9Ryan Thomas7-06.00Silverado
9Elijah SchaapveldDNSCheyenne
10Caleb DavisDNSBasic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Cole21-03.75Palo Verde
2.12Devin Brice20-09.50Sierra Vista
3.12Taje Woody20-06.00 SRSomerset Academy Losee
4.12Zachary Trone20-04.25Boulder City
5.12Tyler Coleman20-02.75Liberty
6.12Devan Wright20-01.75Rancho
7.11Adrian Armstrong20-01.50Arbor View
8.12Jaylen Sanders19-11.75Centennial (NV)
9.12Dayton Hunter19-11.00Arbor View
10.11David Warren19-10.50Mojave
11.11Connor Filbert19-09.75Faith Lutheran
12.12Jvonni Sanchez19-08.00Green Valley
13.12Jovany Lara19-07.50Cimarron-Memorial
14.11Devin Bossie19-06.50 PRSilverado
15.11Devinn Houston19-05.75Mojave
16.12Austin Hunter19-02.00Faith Lutheran
17.11David Elder18-11.50Liberty
18.11Andrew Burdalski18-10.00Coronado
19.12Michael Peck18-09.75Faith Lutheran
20.11Shavar Miller18-08.75Liberty
21.12Kobi Black18-07.25Green Valley
22.12Briggs Huxford18-04.25Boulder City
23.12Teo Tabar17-10.50Clark
 

Long Jump  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.9Dasani Jackson19-05.25 PRSomerset Academy Losee
2.9Kavoni Jackson18-04.25Somerset Academy Losee
3.10Nathan Hargis18-03.00 PRFoothill
4.10Nick Eagles17-09.50 PRFoothill
5.10Neo Christensen17-09.50 PRSilverado
6.10Rome Peregrino17-02.50 PRBoulder City
7.9David Velasquez16-11.25Desert Oasis
8.10Aeneas Davis16-05.00Silverado
9.10George Faber15-05.50Green Valley
10.9Leo Lapitan15-04.75Green Valley
11.10Isiah Revis15-00.50Liberty
12.9Trajan Dinkel14-10.50Desert Oasis
13.9Ryan Thomas14-10.25Silverado
14.9Takao Ota13-01.75Desert Oasis
10Jeremiah HardisonDNSCheyenne
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Warren43-10.50Mojave
2.11Andrew Burdalski42-01.50Coronado
3.11Devin Bossie41-11.00Silverado
4.12Zachary Trone41-07.50Boulder City
5.12Taje Woody41-06.50 SRSomerset Academy Losee
6.12Jovany Lara40-10.25Cimarron-Memorial
7.12Jaylen Sanders40-09.75Centennial (NV)
8.11Shavar Miller40-01.25Liberty
9.9Jayson Irvin39-04.50Coronado
10.11Austin Kailieha38-01.00Liberty
11.12Dayton Hunter38-00.75Arbor View
12.12Chance Bourke37-04.00Arbor View
13.11Kyler Hill36-11.50Green Valley
14.11Paul Yoo36-07.75Calvary Chapel
15.12Christopher Pinar35-01.25 PRDesert Oasis
12Marqese AndersonNDMojave
11Marcellus GuildNDDurango
 

Triple Jump  Frosh-Soph - Finals

1.9Jacob Trone38-00.25 PRBoulder City
2.10Dyllion Smith37-00.50Arbor View
3.9David Velasquez36-08.25 PRDesert Oasis
4.10Francisco Javier Milans Campbell36-04.25 PRBoulder City
5.10Michael Hayword36-00.00Durango
5.10Isiah Revis36-00.00Liberty
7.9Chris Yoo35-11.25Calvary Chapel
8.10Ethan Cohen34-06.25 PRArbor View
9.9Trajan Dinkel33-02.00Desert Oasis
10.9Sonny Peck32-01.00Boulder City
11.9Takao Ota30-10.00Desert Oasis