View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Dunkleberger11.25aLake Mills
2.12Cade Peterson11.25aKewaskum
3.11Rudy Hommen11.32aCambridge
4.11Cameron Dodge11.85aKewaskum
5.11Jamal Hill11.86aSRColumbus
6.12Tony Steger11.88aSRKewaskum
7.12Noah Gjermo11.91aDeerfield
8.12Adam Wildman12.05aMarshall
1.9Noah Eckelberg20.76aColumbus Catholic
2.12Talen Jourdan23.29aDeerfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cade Peterson11.59aKewaskum
2.11Rudy Hommen11.77aCambridge
3.12Ben Dunkleberger11.81aLake Mills
4.11Cameron Dodge11.94aKewaskum
5.12Noah Gjermo12.00aDeerfield
6.11Jamal Hill12.01aColumbus
7.12Tony Steger12.04aKewaskum
7.12Adam Wildman12.04aMarshall
9.12Aaron Pulvermacher12.05aPRBenton-Scales Mound-...
10.12Cole Maxwell12.12aColumbus
11.11Sawyer Westra12.17aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
12.12Mark Hawi12.22aShorewood
13.9Jacob Moody12.23aCambridge
14.11Connor Murphy12.24aWisconsin Heights
15.9Logan VanderGalien12.37aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
16.11Ben Lusk12.38aMarshall
17.12Andy Vujnovich12.40aPRColumbus
18.11Zach Wiegel12.56aBenton-Scales Mound-...
19.10Cole Vrechak12.62aPrinceton-Green Lake
20.9Sam Joachim12.64aOmro
21.10Luke Judd12.73aBelleville
22.12Nick Schult12.77aBelleville
23.10Rhead Jacobus12.81aWisconsin Heights
24.9Adam Moen12.81aLake Mills
25.12Reece Wagner12.81aLake Mills
26.9Jackson Omeja12.82aMarshall
27.11Jacob Kafer12.87aOmro
28.9Eric Lucas III13.01aShorewood
29.11Carson Evenstad13.04aSRDarlington
30.12Alexander Klaschus13.16aPRWisconsin Heights
31.11Chase Spore13.24aDeerfield
32.12Hunter Overland13.28aAlbany
33.10Max Papp13.30aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
34.9Tyler Schommer13.33aPardeeville
35.9Bailey Schroeder13.36aAlbany
36.10Holden Murphy13.36aPRBenton-Scales Mound-...
37.11Colm Moe13.45aPardeeville
38.12Charles Zhang13.83aWayland Academy
39.10Caleb Gerry13.93aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
40.10Alexander Peek14.36aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
41.10Austin Ratascak14.42aPrinceton-Green Lake
42.10Keltin Stakston14.53aPRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
43.9Jared Brewer15.21aAlbany
44.10Matthew Strege30.33aDeerfield
10Kade KammannSCRDeerfield
9Gabe RichheimerSCRShorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cade Peterson22.46aKewaskum
2.12Spencer Deforest22.99aCambridge
3.11Rudy Hommen23.31aCambridge
4.12Aaron Pulvermacher23.37aPRBenton-Scales Mound-...
5.12Austin Breunig23.61aMarshall
6.12Dalton Fahey23.63aBelleville
7.12Trey Hensler23.95aPRColumbus
8.12Wesley Bancroft24.12aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
9.10Caleb O'Neill24.64aPRBenton-Scales Mound-...
10.11Josh Schiller24.66aMarshall
11.11Connor Murphy24.99aWisconsin Heights
12.12Curtis Dell25.09aWayland Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Spencer Deforest23.46aCambridge
2.12Dalton Fahey23.64aBelleville
3.12Aaron Pulvermacher23.89aBenton-Scales Mound-...
4.12Cade Peterson23.98aKewaskum
5.11Rudy Hommen24.06aCambridge
6.12Trey Hensler24.15aColumbus
7.12Austin Breunig24.17aMarshall
8.12Wesley Bancroft24.40aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
9.10Caleb O'Neill24.66aBenton-Scales Mound-...
10.11Josh Schiller24.90aMarshall
11.12Curtis Dell25.20aWayland Academy
12.11Connor Murphy25.49aWisconsin Heights
13.10Jonah Hayes25.55aOmro
14.10Cole Vrechak25.55aPrinceton-Green Lake
15.10Trevor Degnitz25.59aKewaskum
16.10Mitch Kallas25.66aOmro
17.9Sam Joachim25.79aSROmro
18.10Ethan Dunsirn25.87aDeerfield
19.10James Eiland25.96aShorewood
20.10Charles Carigan26.01aSRShorewood
21.11Kyle Bath26.09aKewaskum
22.10Jack Hanaway26.11aShorewood
23.9Ezra Stein26.12aCambridge
24.11Quinn Killerlain26.21aPRMarshall
25.11Jacob Hanson26.27aLake Mills
26.12Brendon Carlborg26.34aBenton-Scales Mound-...
27.11Alexis Cruz26.64aSRDarlington
28.9Tyler Schommer26.67aPardeeville
29.9Bailey Schroeder26.68aSRAlbany
30.9Travis Deakin26.81aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
31.12Jake Raymond26.81aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
32.12Connor Westlake26.98aColumbus
33.10Connor Polster27.07aPRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
34.10Oryan Lor27.35aColumbus
35.10Carson Richardson27.83aRio
36.10Matt Teausaw28.24aPrinceton-Green Lake
37.9Brandon Her28.32aDeerfield
38.9Jerome Evans28.49aPRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
39.10Billy Lee28.61aDeerfield
40.11Edward Marsh28.92aWayland Academy
41.10Austin Ratascak29.08aPrinceton-Green Lake
42.9Jared Brewer30.35aAlbany
11Cody BurnsSCRPardeeville
9Adam MoenSCRLake Mills
12Alexander KlaschusSCRWisconsin Heights
12Andrew EvansSCRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
12Reece WagnerSCRLake Mills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Germaine51.47aPRBenton-Scales Mound-...
2.12Dalton Fahey51.90aBelleville
3.10Trevor Molitor52.37aOmro
4.12Ben Bollig52.48aLake Mills
5.12Will Kaashagen53.01aCambridge
6.12Wesley Bancroft53.24aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
7.12Noah Gjermo53.48aPRDeerfield
8.11Josh Dahl53.71aAlbany
9.10Josh Grebel54.00aBelleville
10.12Kauy Fargo55.60aWisconsin Heights
11.9Carson Thull55.80aKewaskum
12.9Sullivan Burbach56.52aPRColumbus
13.11Nolan Carlson57.88aLake Mills
14.9Jacob Knigge58.04aPROmro
15.11Alexis Cruz58.42aPRDarlington
16.12Jacob Doescher58.68aWisconsin Heights
17.11Abraham Luedtke58.76aWayland Academy
18.11Izak Plasky59.30aMarshall
19.9Gibson Heathcote59.31aWisconsin Heights
20.9Grant Horkan59.49aLake Mills
21.9Aidan Bobholz1:00.54aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
22.9Clay Hulbert1:00.58aAlbany
23.10Connor Polster1:01.09aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
24.9Matthew Kavanagh1:01.99aShorewood
25.10Jack Moen1:02.06aMarshall
26.11Carson Evenstad1:02.07aSRDarlington
27.12Alexandr Chebatarev1:02.56aWayland Academy
28.10Quinn McClure1:02.59aPRShorewood
29.10Cai Resler1:03.08aSRMarshall
30.10Matt Teausaw1:03.22aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
31.9Reese Meilahn1:03.92aPrinceton-Green Lake
32.9John Marsland1:05.20aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
33.9Jared Brewer1:07.90aAlbany
1.9Noah Eckelberg1:17.05aColumbus Catholic
2.12Talen Jourdan1:23.70aDeerfield
12Dillon ScottSCRRio
9Nicholas BarkerSCRShorewood
9Trystan JahnSCRPardeeville
12Skyler SteinerSCRColumbus
12Andrew EvansSCRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Currie2:02.39aCambridge
2.12Garrett Hlavachek2:02.39aPRAlbany
3.11Carter Huth2:03.42aOmro
4.11Wills Manning2:06.25aDeerfield
5.12Paul King2:06.76aPRDarlington
6.10Ben Frase2:07.27aSRKewaskum
7.12Tanner Evenstad2:07.96aDarlington
8.12Josh Redfearn2:08.01aSRBenton-Scales Mound-...
9.11Caden O'Rourke2:09.12aBelleville
10.12Jack Trahms2:09.62aPardeeville
11.11Josh Dahl2:10.93aAlbany
12.11Trae Schilling2:11.30aSRDarlington
13.12Kauy Fargo2:13.82aSRWisconsin Heights
14.12Conner Richter2:14.60aPrinceton-Green Lake
15.12Jon Weirough2:15.62aColumbus
16.9Liam Brown2:16.36aCambridge
17.12Evan Reifert2:16.36aBelleville
18.12Joel Thorsen2:17.00aMarshall
19.12Logun Parker2:17.10aSRAlbany
20.10Adam Staszak2:17.40aSRDeerfield
21.9Conor McCoy2:17.60aBelleville
21.10Henry Popowski2:17.60aLake Mills
23.10Zach Bauman2:18.00aWisconsin Heights
24.11John Rosecke2:19.09aLake Mills
25.12Justin Tietz2:19.36aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
26.11Hunter Kuehl2:19.36aKewaskum
27.11Jon Stevens2:19.40aSRDeerfield
28.11Zach Anderson2:20.03aSRMarshall
29.9Miguel Aruilar2:26.09aPRMarshall
30.9Aidan Bobholz2:27.30aSRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
31.10Logan Grienier2:28.03aPrinceton-Green Lake
32.11Ken Wang2:28.34aWayland Academy
33.10Alexander Creighton2:28.90aPRShorewood
34.9Gibson Heathcote2:28.92aPRWisconsin Heights
35.10Nicholas Rusch2:32.92aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
36.9John Marsland2:34.54aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
37.9Austin England2:36.04aRio
38.10Easton Achterberg3:04.21aPardeeville
11Ian BehlingSCRLake Mills
10Danny LiuSCRWayland Academy
11Edgardo ValdesSCRShorewood
9Cade StachuraSCROmro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Currie4:34.58aCambridge
2.11Wills Manning4:38.03aPRDeerfield
3.11Payton Heinberg4:40.68aDarlington
4.11Colin Green4:40.96aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
5.11Carter Huth4:42.07aPROmro
6.10Christian Patzka4:42.14aSRWisconsin Heights
7.11Lucas Miller4:49.00aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
8.12Daniel Guyer4:51.90aWisconsin Heights
9.11Ray Oechler4:53.86aShorewood
10.9Jack Nikolay4:54.97aCambridge
11.12Dylan Oelke4:57.95aPardeeville
12.12Conner Richter5:03.61aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
13.11Blake Luzenski5:03.65aMarshall
14.9Niko Karavergos5:04.97aSRBenton-Scales Mound-...
15.11Noah Harrison5:05.17aSRMarshall
16.11John Rosecke5:07.57aLake Mills
17.9Gannon Kreuser5:09.38aKewaskum
18.9Tyler Stampfl5:09.85aPRBelleville
19.10Matteo Latorre5:10.37aPRBelleville
20.10Hunter Crowley5:10.86aPROmro
21.10Alexander Le Voy5:15.72aWisconsin Heights
22.12Blake Miller5:16.44aKewaskum
23.10Sean Campbell5:19.44aSRBelleville
24.9Makhai Navarro5:22.24aDeerfield
25.11Ethan Lewellin5:24.56aLake Mills
26.9Charlie Bender5:25.09aLake Mills
27.9Logan Kosbau5:25.23aPRMarshall
28.10Willie Riechers5:26.33aDarlington
29.10Camden Retzlaff5:27.59aSROmro
30.12Justin Tietz5:32.46aPRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
31.9Spencer Smith5:32.57aPardeeville
32.10Kolin Rank5:32.60aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
33.12Mark Wiersma5:33.88aRio
34.10Logan Grienier5:37.68aPrinceton-Green Lake
35.9Owen Baertschi5:39.07aAlbany
36.9Clayton Kappler5:39.22aKewaskum
37.10Brenden Peterson5:41.88aSRDeerfield
38.12Sean Roche5:42.01aPRColumbus
39.12Carl Wagner6:00.36aSRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
40.9Isaac Severson6:13.74aRio
41.10Matthew Wagner6:24.23aWayland Academy
42.10Easton Achterberg6:39.33aPardeeville
43.12Mohammad Nafisi Bahabadi6:56.08aWayland Academy
12Kai GietzenSCRShorewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Patzka10:13.97aWisconsin Heights
2.11Colin Green10:25.19aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
3.10Lucas Florsheim10:33.05aShorewood
4.10Adam Nelson10:45.00aSRBelleville
5.12Daniel Guyer10:47.05aWisconsin Heights
6.12Will Vuyk10:49.65aShorewood
7.9Austin Trewyn-Colvin10:57.61aCambridge
8.10Bailey Schwartz11:03.06aSRDarlington
9.9Michael Thompson11:16.48aDarlington
10.12Carroll Swain11:23.95aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
11.9Gannon Kreuser11:26.47aSRKewaskum
12.9James Connely11:26.50aSRDeerfield
13.10Hunter Crowley11:27.04aOmro
14.10Logan Wagner11:33.80aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
15.10Julian Fullbright11:42.50aBelleville
16.11Matt Andersen11:48.00aCambridge
17.9Clayton Kappler11:50.43aSRKewaskum
18.10Camden Retzlaff11:51.47aOmro
19.9Adam Walls11:53.45aPRKewaskum
20.11Ethan Lewellin11:55.33aSRLake Mills
21.11Joe Reuss12:05.85aPRLake Mills
22.9Owen Baertschi12:18.63aSRAlbany
23.10Keltin Stakston12:29.02aSRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
24.9Angel Lopez12:40.92aSRMarshall
25.10Nolan Kohlbeck12:51.65aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
26.9Ethan Jennings13:07.29aSRMarshall
27.9Trystan Jahn13:25.11aPRPardeeville
28.9Paul Petzold13:31.18aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
12Dylan OelkeSCRPardeeville
11Ian BehlingSCRLake Mills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grady Rielly15.74aDarlington
2.12Nathan Siewert15.75aPRDeerfield
3.12Cole Myers15.82aBelleville
4.12Jack Soda16.67aPrinceton-Green Lake
5.12Jameson Nedza18.11aPardeeville
6.10Teagan Herschleb18.13aColumbus
7.9Reese Collins18.44aSRMarshall
8.11Kobe Kravik18.67aPRCambridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Grady Rielly15.84aDarlington
2.12Jack Soda16.40aPrinceton-Green Lake
3.12Cole Myers16.54aBelleville
4.12Nathan Siewert16.79aDeerfield
5.12Jameson Nedza17.81aPardeeville
6.9Reese Collins18.89aMarshall
7.10Teagan Herschleb19.00aColumbus
8.11Kobe Kravik19.07aCambridge
9.10Ryley Lancaster19.36aDarlington
10.10Evan Anderson19.66aColumbus
11.9Sasha Caceanov21.83aPRMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
12.9Dawson Jolicoeur22.62aDeerfield
13.9Paul Petzold23.01aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
11Anthony Pernell-McGinnisSCRShorewood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grady Rielly41.06aDarlington
2.11Riley Olson41.64aCambridge
3.12Cole Myers42.13aBelleville
4.12Ben Dunkleberger42.15aLake Mills
5.12Jacob Koss43.67aOmro
6.12Nathan Siewert43.71aDeerfield
7.11Jared Schulting44.75aBelleville
8.12Jack Soda44.85aPrinceton-Green Lake
9.12Jameson Nedza45.52aPardeeville
10.11Jeremia Conteh46.73aSRShorewood
11.10Teagan Herschleb46.75aColumbus
12.10Evan Anderson46.82aPRColumbus
13.10Dylan Maechtle46.91aKewaskum
14.10Jed Ermer47.27aKewaskum
15.9Griffin Hart47.34aPRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
16.9Bill Soda47.76aPrinceton-Green Lake
17.9Reese Collins48.60aMarshall
18.9Sean McDermott48.97aBelleville
19.10Ryley Lancaster49.46aDarlington
20.12Alex Kloiber53.50aOmro
21.9Dawson Jolicoeur54.93aSRDeerfield
22.12Carl Wagner55.31aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
23.9Paul Petzold57.16aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
11Anthony Pernell-McGinnisSCRShorewood
9Jackson OmejaSCRMarshall
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Steger
Cade Peterson
Cole Surprenant
Cameron Dodge
43.74aKewaskum
2.Trey Hensler
Cole Maxwell
Ben Waldo
Jamal Hill
45.34aColumbus
3.Kameron Blosch
Grady Rielly
Curtis Blosch
Blake Whalen
45.34aDarlington
4.Luke Judd
Nick Schult
JJ Wenger
Milo Hoesly
46.67aBelleville
5.Michael Wilson
Donovan Ahrens
Seth Eaton
Jacob Moody
46.72aCambridge
6.Josh Schiller
Austin Breunig
Ben Lusk
Adam Wildman
46.78aMarshall
7.Dylan Reed
Michael Poe
Zoe McDowell
Mark Hawi
47.11aShorewood
8.Cooper Krokstrom
Jaeden Frost
Jacob Kafer
Zac Boese
48.48aOmro
9.Chase Spore
Ethan Dunsirn
Reily Bonjour
Slyvester Ware
48.51aDeerfield
10.Nick Larson
Ryan Lang
Dakota Johnson
Brandon Rowe
48.79aRio
11.Owen Apland
Bill Soda
Cole Vrechak
Blake Vrechek
48.86aPrinceton-Green Lake
12.Sawyer Westra
Logan VanderGalien
Brady DeVries
Max Papp
49.06aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
13.Zach Wiegel
Holden Murphy
Oren Charles
Brendon Carlborg
49.85aBenton-Scales Mound-...
14.Curtis Dell
Arjun Garcha
Gracien Jules
Kerem Kocer
50.47aWayland Academy
15.Jacob Hanson
Connor Dean
Charlie Bender
Charlie Cassady
50.75aLake Mills
16.Jerome Evans
Sasha Caceanov
Alexander Peek
Ben Marthaler
52.45aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
17.Jack Hazen
Brooks Lueck
Braydan Cymbalak
Connor Neumaier
54.13aWisconsin Heights
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Riley Olson
Rudy Hommen
Will Kaashagen
Spencer Deforest
1:30.49aCambridge
2.Trey Hensler
Cole Maxwell
Alex Campbell
Jamal Hill
1:35.78aColumbus
3.Kameron Blosch
Tyler Mosley
Blake Whalen
Curtis Blosch
1:36.35aDarlington
4.Milo Hoesly
Nick Schult
Jared Schulting
JJ Wenger
1:38.22aBelleville
5.Josh Schiller
Austin Breunig
Ben Lusk
Adam Wildman
1:38.34aMarshall
6.Trevor Degnitz
Jed Ermer
Kyle Bath
Jermaine Thull
1:38.86aKewaskum
7.Dylan Reed
James Eiland
Zoe McDowell
Michael Poe
1:39.29aShorewood
8.Sam Joachim
Mitch Kallas
Cooper Krokstrom
Zac Boese
1:39.92aOmro
9.Slyvester Ware
Logan Gesteland
Ethan Dunsirn
Reily Bonjour
1:40.39aDeerfield
10.Wesley Bancroft
Brady DeVries
Griffin Hart
Max Papp
1:41.40aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
11.Dakota Johnson
Nick Larson
Brandon Rowe
Ryan Lang
1:42.26aRio
12.Charlie Cassady
Jaxson Retrum
Connor Dean
Jacob Hanson
1:43.79aLake Mills
13.Cody Burns
Colm Moe
Jacob Ott
Tyler Schommer
1:44.66aPardeeville
14.Jack Haugen
Jack Hazen
Cody Amble
Brooks Lueck
1:49.05aWisconsin Heights
15.Sasha Caceanov
Nicholas Rusch
Jerome Evans
Caleb Gerry
1:52.26aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
16.Nawaf Al-tallaa
Adonis Exum
Charles Zhang
Michael Xie
1:52.32aWayland Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Riley Olson
Spencer Currie
Spencer Deforest
Will Kaashagen
3:32.56aCambridge
2.Aaron Pulvermacher
Josh Redfearn
Caleb O'Neill
David Germaine
3:34.08aBenton-Scales Mound-...
3.Noah Gjermo
Nathan Siewart
Logan Gesteland
Wills Manning
3:36.99aDeerfield
4.Dalton Fahey
Josh Grebel
Cole Myers
JJ Wenger
3:37.20aBelleville
5.Kameron Blosch
Blake Whalen
Trae Schilling
Curtis Blosch
3:37.92aDarlington
6.Trevor Molitor
Jacob Koss
Brady Jari
Carter Huth
3:38.44aOmro
7.Ben Frase
Jermaine Thull
Carson Thull
Tyler Heus
3:40.20aKewaskum
8.Ben Bollig
Nolan Carlson
Adam Moen
Ben Dunkleberger
3:40.95aLake Mills
9.Teagan Herschleb
Caden Brunell
Jon Weirough
Sullivan Burbach
3:47.30aColumbus
10.Wesley Bancroft
Brady DeVries
Lucas Miller
Griffin Hart
3:50.00aRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
11.Gabriel Salud
Nicholas Barker
Cameron Spann
Anthony Pernell-McGinnis
3:54.90aShorewood
12.Blake Luzenski
Noah Harrison
Izak Plasky
Reese Collins
4:00.50aMarshall
13.Hunter Overland
Logun Parker
Clay Hulbert
Bailey Schroeder
4:08.76aAlbany
14.Alexandr Chebatarev
Abraham Luedtke
Matthew Wagner
Edward Marsh
4:20.38aWayland Academy
15.Ben Marthaler
Lucas Evans
Caleb Gerry
Connor Polster
4:30.15aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
Ryan Lindert
Spencer Smith
Jameson Nedza
Jack Trahms
SCRPardeeville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tanner Evenstad
Payton Heinberg
Paul King
Tucker Lange
8:43.25aDarlington
2.Conor McCoy
Adam Nelson
Caden O'Rourke
Evan Reifert
8:53.32aBelleville
3.Logun Parker
Josh Dahl
Clay Hulbert
Garrett Hlavachek
8:56.22aAlbany
4.Ben Bollig
Henry Popowski
Nolan Carlson
Ian Behling
9:02.99aLake Mills
5.Trevor Molitor
Hunter Crowley
Cade Stachura
Logan Reiter
9:03.67aOmro
6.Austin Trewyn-Colvin
Jack Nikolay
Kody Lewellin
Liam Brown
9:14.50aCambridge
7.Jon Stevens
Adam Staszak
Logan Gesteland
James Connely
9:16.02aDeerfield
8.Ben Frase
Kyle Toth
Hunter Kuehl
Blake Miller
9:26.52aKewaskum
9.Caden Brunell
Jon Weirough
Skyler Steiner
Sean Roche
9:35.35aColumbus
10.Colin Green
John Marsland
Ben Marthaler
Andrew Evans
9:35.36aMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
11.Logan Grienier
Conner Richter
Logan Wagner
Reese Meilahn
9:45.21aPrinceton-Green Lake
12.Jacob Doescher
Gibson Heathcote
Zach Bauman
Alexander Le Voy
9:54.69aWisconsin Heights
13.Danny Liu
Ken Wang
Alexandr Chebatarev
Nima Nafisi Bahabadi
10:31.33aWayland Academy
14.Nicholas Emanuelson
Geremiah Argon-Jackson
Conrad Gluesing
Joe Modell
11:19.53aShorewood
Cody Burns
Spencer Smith
Brody Horton
Jack Trahms
SCRPardeeville
-Lucas Miller
Carroll Swain
Justin Tietz
Aidan Bobholz
SCRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gracien Jules49-10.00Wayland Academy
2.12Nick Vander Grinten43-03.00Deerfield
3.11Oren Charles42-07.00SRBenton-Scales Mound-...
4.12Zach Brocker42-05.25Lake Mills
5.12Edwin Vazquez42-00.00Marshall
6.11Samuel Coughlin41-10.00Columbus
7.11Alex Brende38-10.50Cambridge
8.10Leif Bredeson38-03.00Darlington
9.12Curtis Dell37-10.50PRWayland Academy
10.12Levi Alsum37-10.25Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
11.11Jaeden Frost37-02.75Omro
12.11Eric Segura36-09.00SRBelleville
13.9Austin Rennhack36-07.50Columbus
14.11Mitchell Krueger35-09.50Cambridge
15.12Tyler Kolman35-07.50Columbus
16.12Braeden Ranguette35-06.50Cambridge
17.9Sam Vander Grinten35-03.00Deerfield
18.11Zach Wiegel35-01.75SRBenton-Scales Mound-...
19.11Jordan Stokes35-00.00Omro
1.12Talen Jourdan16-03.00PRDeerfield
2.9Noah Eckelberg15-11.50Columbus Catholic
3.10Matthew Strege7-03.25Deerfield
12Alexander KlaschusSCRWisconsin Heights
10Hunter BrzozowskiSCRKewaskum
12Connor McGowanSCRDarlington
11Isaih ContehSCRShorewood
10Brandyn DeVriesSCRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
12Hunter OverlandSCRAlbany
11Matthew DouglasSCRDarlington
9Tyler HamptonSCRWayland Academy
12Riley DonovanSCRKewaskum
9Illjah Taylor JoranNDShorewood
9Charlie CassadySCRLake Mills
9Gavin TannerSCROmro
11Colm MoeSCRPardeeville
12Duncan FleinerNDPardeeville
12Parker EllicksonSCRMarshall
10Tyler MlodzikSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
12Jesse TetnerSCRBelleville
12Blake VrechekSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
11Owen AplandSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
10Holden MurphySCRBenton-Scales Mound-...
10David KleinSCRLake Mills
9Zach PaulSCRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
9Sawyer FaheyNDBelleville
9Jordan KrauseSCRMarshall
10Christian TurnerSCRWisconsin Heights
10Braydan CymbalakNDWisconsin Heights
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor McGowan140-09Darlington
2.12Zach Brocker140-00Lake Mills
3.11Gracien Jules137-01Wayland Academy
4.12Nick Vander Grinten134-07Deerfield
5.12Riley Donovan133-05Kewaskum
6.11Jaeden Frost131-00Omro
7.12Levi Alsum129-09Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
8.11Alex Brende129-05Cambridge
9.10Ross Stauffacher127-03Darlington
10.12Tyler Kolman118-10Columbus
11.12Hunter Pursell115-06Cambridge
12.11Owen Apland114-11Princeton-Green Lake
13.10Jack Moen112-03Marshall
14.12Zachary Virgin112-01Columbus
15.12Blake Vrechek108-09Princeton-Green Lake
16.12Jacob Riechers104-02Darlington
17.11Eric Segura102-01SRBelleville
12Karson KlinkSCRColumbus
9Alejandro UgaldeSCRMarshall
11Jordan StokesSCROmro
9Zach PaulSCRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
9Jordan KrauseSCRMarshall
11Isaih ContehNDShorewood
9Sam Vander GrintenSCRDeerfield
10Alex WalkerSCRWayland Academy
11Oren CharlesSCRBenton-Scales Mound-...
9Ben SchmuckiSCRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
9Illjah Taylor JoranNDShorewood
11Mitchell KruegerSCRCambridge
12Hunter OverlandSCRAlbany
9Charlie CassadySCRLake Mills
10Christian TurnerSCRWisconsin Heights
9Trent RiekkoffSCRKewaskum
11Colm MoeSCRPardeeville
9Gavin TannerSCROmro
12Duncan FleinerNDPardeeville
10David KleinSCRLake Mills
10Tyler MlodzikSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
10Holden MurphyNDBenton-Scales Mound-...
12Jesse TetnerSCRBelleville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Shrader6-00.00Belleville
2.11Brandon Rowe6-00.00Rio
3.12Andy Vujnovich5-10.00Columbus
4.9Reily Bonjour5-10.00PRDeerfield
5.12Michael Wilson5-10.00Cambridge
6.12Jacob Koss5-10.00Omro
7.12Nathan Siewert5-08.00Deerfield
8.10Sam Schultz5-08.00Kewaskum
9.9Adam Moen5-06.00Lake Mills
9.10Seth Schmucki5-06.00Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
9.10Carson Richardson5-06.00Rio
9.12Reece Wagner5-06.00Lake Mills
9.9Jaxson Retrum5-06.00Lake Mills
9.11Logan Reiter5-06.00Omro
9.12Ryan Lindert5-06.00Pardeeville
9Zachary McNabbNHKewaskum
12Ryan LangSCRRio
9Damani YoungNHMarshall
12Owen BaileySCRMarshall
9Griffin HartNHRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
11Alex ReuterNHDarlington
11Noah FreemanSCRMarshall
9Reese MeilahnSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
9Nawaf Al-tallaaNHWayland Academy
11Cody BurnsSCRPardeeville
9Eric HaasNHCambridge
12Duncan FleinerSCRPardeeville
10Logan WagnerNHPrinceton-Green Lake
9Sasha CaceanovNHMadison Tri-Op (ALCS...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Soda12-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
2.12Curtis Blosch12-00.00Darlington
3.9Bill Soda11-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
3.12Jacob Ott11-06.00PRPardeeville
5.11Avery Kendall11-00.00PRCambridge
6.10Evan Anderson11-00.00Columbus
7.11Kyle Toth10-06.00Kewaskum
8.12Owen Bailey10-06.00Marshall
8.12Conner Richter10-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
10.9Ray Bach10-06.00Deerfield
11.10Sam Melzer10-00.00Kewaskum
11.10Oryan Lor10-00.00Columbus
11.11Noah Freeman10-00.00Marshall
11.10Mason Bohn10-00.00Deerfield
11.9Caden Brunell10-00.00Columbus
16.9Jonathan Jones9-00.00Cambridge
16.12Brooks Lueck9-00.00Wisconsin Heights
16.11Jacob Hanson9-00.00Lake Mills
16.11Sam Van Valin9-00.00Cambridge
16.9James Lacey9-00.00Deerfield
12Logun ParkerSCRAlbany
10Ryley LancasterNHDarlington
11Jeremia ContehNHShorewood
10Matthew ZierlNHBelleville
10Robert ChenowethNHBelleville
9Trystan JahnSCRPardeeville
10Alexander CreightonNHShorewood
9Miguel AruilarNHMarshall
9Tyler SchommerNHPardeeville
10Quinn McClureNHShorewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Murphy19-11.50PRWisconsin Heights
2.10Slyvester Ware19-10.25PRDeerfield
3.12Andy Vujnovich19-09.50Columbus
4.12Jack Soda19-09.00Princeton-Green Lake
5.12Ryan Lindert19-05.25Pardeeville
6.12Adam Wildman19-05.25Marshall
7.11Jared Schulting19-04.75SRBelleville
8.11Quinn Killerlain19-02.25SRMarshall
9.11Brandon Rowe19-00.50SRRio
10.10Cooper Krokstrom18-07.25SROmro
11.11Sawyer Westra18-05.50Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
12.10Seth Schmucki18-05.00Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
13.12Jack Trahms18-02.75Pardeeville
14.9Jackson Omeja18-02.00SRMarshall
15.10James Eiland18-01.75PRShorewood
16.11Zoe McDowell18-01.25PRShorewood
17.10Eli Bartelt18-00.25Kewaskum
18.11Gracien Jules17-09.00PRWayland Academy
19.9JJ Wenger17-07.75Belleville
20.11Blake Whalen17-05.00Darlington
21.10Rhead Jacobus17-03.75Wisconsin Heights
22.11Josh Dahl17-01.75Albany
23.9Travis Deakin17-01.50PRRandolph/Cambria-Fri...
24.12Aaron Pulvermacher17-01.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
25.11Nolan Carlson16-11.50Lake Mills
26.12Tyler Mosley16-10.00Darlington
27.10Christopher Frey16-00.25Cambridge
28.9Grant Horkan15-06.25Lake Mills
29.9Charlie Bender15-06.00PRLake Mills
30.9Bailey Schroeder15-02.50Albany
31.9Clay Hulbert15-00.50PRAlbany
12Cole SurprenantSCRKewaskum
12Ryan LangSCRRio
9Jacob RoweSCRRio
11Carson EvenstadSCRDarlington
12Arjun GarchaSCRWayland Academy
10Alex CampbellSCRColumbus
12Curtis DellSCRWayland Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Dunkleberger44-05.50Lake Mills
2.12Andy Vujnovich41-00.25Columbus
3.10Teagan Herschleb40-10.00Columbus
4.12Noah Gjermo40-07.00Deerfield
5.12Ryan Lindert40-06.75Pardeeville
6.10Caleb O'Neill40-01.25Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.10Brady Jari40-01.00Omro
8.11Sawyer Westra39-10.00Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
9.9Bill Soda39-09.00Princeton-Green Lake
10.12Garrett Hlavachek39-02.00Albany
11.9Reily Bonjour38-11.50Deerfield
12.12Jameson Nedza38-00.00Pardeeville
13.9Damani Young37-09.50Marshall
14.10Dylan Maechtle37-09.00PRKewaskum
15.9Logan VanderGalien37-08.25Randolph/Cambria-Fri...
16.12Kauy Fargo37-07.50Wisconsin Heights
17.10Slyvester Ware37-01.50Deerfield
18.9Jacob Knigge36-09.25Omro
19.10Connor Dean36-00.00SRLake Mills
19.12Arjun Garcha36-00.00Wayland Academy
21.11Connor Murphy35-09.25Wisconsin Heights
22.10Josh Grebel35-05.00Belleville
23.9Jackson Omeja34-10.25Marshall
24.11Donovan Ahrens34-10.00Cambridge
25.11Quinn Killerlain34-07.00Marshall
26.9Jaxson Retrum34-03.25Lake Mills
27.9Jerome Evans33-11.75Madison Tri-Op (ALCS...
28.10Mitch Kallas33-10.50PROmro
10Kris HolmenNDCambridge