View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elio Alzate12.16a PRKiel
2.11Dan Fenn12.39aSheboygan Falls
3.12Drew Willfahrt12.62aSheboygan Falls
4.10Hunter Scharenbroch12.86aKiel
5.10Brady Norell12.91aRoncalli
6.11Ashtyn Beaulieu12.99aBrillion
7.9Derek Reimer13.54aRoncalli
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Giovanni LaBine12.32aSheboygan Falls
2.11Addison Kuplic13.02a PRSheboygan Falls
3.10Elliot Kelpinski13.13a SRBrillion
4.10Isaiah Spencer13.15aKiel
5.9Easton Moberg13.23a PRSheboygan Falls
6.11Jacoby Endreas13.33a PRSheboygan Falls
7.12Zach Schoen13.46a PRBrillion
8.9Alex Kleinhans13.52aKiel
9.12Zack Immel13.58aSheboygan Falls
10.9Jacob Goebel13.62aKiel
11.11Mario Quinones13.74aKiel
12.9Jose Capetillo13.88aKiel
13.9Keaton Norell13.92aRoncalli
14.9Isaiah Hartlub14.02aKiel
15.10Kaden Mitcheltree14.37aBrillion
16.11Masen Danke14.42aBrillion
17.10Christian Karlin14.74aSheboygan Falls
18.12Alex Parera-Prat14.88a PRBrillion
19.9Noah Sellin15.00aSheboygan Falls
20.9Kevin Rauch15.66aSheboygan Falls
21.9Dylan Ruebl15.87aBrillion
22.9Michael Moreno16.69aBrillion
10Mitch KnuthSCRKiel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Zitzer24.08a PRSheboygan Falls
2.11Elio Alzate24.13a PRKiel
3.10Cody Brandenburg24.50aBrillion
4.12Tanner Schlender24.81a PRBrillion
5.12Giovanni LaBine25.48a PRSheboygan Falls
6.10Aaron Winkle25.54aKiel
7.9Jimmy Oberbroeckling25.67aRoncalli
8.12Ben Oberbreckling26.50aRoncalli
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Willie Groth25.56a PRKiel
2.12Dylan Mentzel25.99a PRBrillion
3.11Ashtyn Beaulieu26.00aBrillion
4.10Evan Field26.02aKiel
5.11Matt Koch26.62a PRRoncalli
6.11Trent Bebermier26.72aKiel
7.9Derek Reimer26.81aRoncalli
8.12Carlton Weinert26.96aBrillion
9.10Hunter Scharenbroch26.96a PRKiel
10.10Collin Greve27.10a PRBrillion
11.11Brian Moczynski27.53a SRRoncalli
12.9Sam Ramos27.56aSheboygan Falls
13.11Mario Quinones27.68aKiel
14.9Isaiah Hartlub27.98a PRKiel
15.9Max Zuengler28.57aSheboygan Falls
16.12Joe Gentine28.86a PRRoncalli
17.9Noah Sellin30.12a PRSheboygan Falls
18.10Christian Karlin30.46a PRSheboygan Falls
19.9Kevin Rauch31.92aSheboygan Falls
20.9Dylan Ruebl33.24a PRBrillion
9Keaton NorellSCRRoncalli
11Matt TulachkaSCRRoncalli
11Addison KuplicSCRSheboygan Falls
10Mitch KnuthSCRKiel
11Nick FesslerSCRRoncalli
10Kaden MitcheltreeSCRBrillion
9Jake VogelSCRKiel
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Kleinhans55.08aKiel
2.9Caleb Buboltz55.54aBrillion
3.11Max Ramminger56.21aKiel
4.11Hunter Borys1:02.37a PRRoncalli
5.11Summer Liu1:03.81a PRRoncalli
10Gunner SchlenderSCRBrillion
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Levi Galoff56.34a PRBrillion
2.11Allen Steffen57.94aKiel
3.12Carlton Weinert59.07a PRBrillion
4.9Alex Kleinhans59.11a PRKiel
5.9Keenan Manz1:00.51a PRKiel
6.9Travis Kohlmann1:00.76a PRKiel
7.10Collin Greve1:01.37aBrillion
8.10Kaden Mitcheltree1:01.82a PRBrillion
9.11Isaiah Ribble1:05.14aBrillion
10.10Brenden Wenzel1:09.80aBrillion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ashton Arnold2:08.02aKiel
2.12Josh Tarnowski2:11.35a PRKiel
3.11Parker Stangel2:14.75aSheboygan Falls
4.12David Gremminger2:24.60aSheboygan Falls
5.10Ethan Yanda2:35.15aRoncalli
6.12Joe Gentine2:41.52aRoncalli
10Gunner SchlenderSCRBrillion
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Voelker2:14.16aKiel
2.12Gabriel Goebel2:22.23aKiel
3.10Dustin Zychowicz2:23.03a PRKiel
4.9Travis Kohlmann2:23.70a PRKiel
5.11Jacob Pyykkonen2:26.09a SRSheboygan Falls
6.12Parker Kampmann2:29.32aSheboygan Falls
7.12Dayne Friday2:30.66a SRKiel
8.12Chris Saunders2:31.07aSheboygan Falls
9.11Summer Liu2:38.80aRoncalli
10.10Jacob Thorne2:39.16a PRSheboygan Falls
11.9Aydin Abts2:43.42a PRBrillion
12.9Evan Pope2:43.93a PRBrillion
13.9Owen Luedtke2:49.80a PRSheboygan Falls
14.9Dakota Aschenbach2:59.71aSheboygan Falls
15.9Wayne Huske3:14.11aSheboygan Falls
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Krepline4:51.45aBrillion
2.10Dustin Zychowicz5:10.97aKiel
3.12David Gremminger5:17.83a SRSheboygan Falls
4.10Alex Riebe5:17.93aKiel
5.9Jed Walleser5:18.67aSheboygan Falls
6.10Ethan Yanda5:19.13aRoncalli
12Garrett KocourekSCRBrillion
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Westermeyer5:43.36a PRKiel
2.12Nate Milski5:46.88a PRKiel
3.9Jordan Gueverra- Foss5:56.65aBrillion
4.9Nicholas Schmitz6:01.05aKiel
5.9Samuel Breeden6:02.20aBrillion
6.9Owen Luedtke6:17.28aSheboygan Falls
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Kocourek11:13.33a SRBrillion
2.9Noah Watson11:13.97aKiel
3.9Jed Walleser11:48.69aSheboygan Falls
4.12Nate Milski12:08.42a PRKiel
5.11Jacob Pyykkonen12:17.26aSheboygan Falls
6.9Jordan Gueverra- Foss12:22.66a PRBrillion
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Westermeyer12:05.61aKiel
2.9Nicholas Schmitz12:48.91aKiel
3.9Samuel Breeden12:53.47aBrillion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Field18.11aKiel
2.11Tanner Hanson19.24aBrillion
3.11Isaac Koehler19.61aBrillion
4.9Marcus Valenzuela19.77a PRRoncalli
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elio Alzate42.33aKiel
2.12Ben Oberbreckling44.60aRoncalli
3.10Evan Field45.05aKiel
4.11Isaac Koehler45.40aBrillion
5.11Tony Bretall46.80a PRSheboygan Falls
6.9Easton Moberg47.17aSheboygan Falls
7.9Marcus Valenzuela47.32aRoncalli
8.12Carlton Weinert50.89aBrillion
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Sippel46.51aKiel
2.10Austin Wilke50.18aKiel
3.10Ethan Zickert52.22a PRBrillion
9Dakota AschenbachSCRSheboygan Falls
11Tony BretallSCRSheboygan Falls
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Drew Willfahrt
Giovanni LaBine
Zack Immel
Joel Zitzer
46.49aSheboygan Falls
2.-Elliot Kelpinski
Cody Brandenburg
Tyler Schmidt
Tanner Schlender
46.56aBrillion
3.Trent Bebermier
Max Feldmann
Willie Groth
Hunter Scharenbroch
48.04aKiel
4.Nick Fessler
Derek Reimer
Brian Moczynski
Matt Koch
49.89aRoncalli
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Goebel
Mario Quinones
Alex Kleinhans
Isaiah Hartlub
51.93aKiel
2.Jose Capetillo
Jake Vogel
Isaiah Spencer
Ian Clark
54.41aKiel
3.Cody Miller
Christian Karlin
Noah Sellin
Max Zuengler
55.75aSheboygan Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Drew Willfahrt
Dan Fenn
Tony Bretall
Joel Zitzer
1:36.47aSheboygan Falls
2.Brady Norell
Anthony Klein
Ben Oberbreckling
Jimmy Oberbroeckling
1:40.73aRoncalli
3.Trent Bebermier
Max Feldmann
Willie Groth
Aaron Winkle
1:41.57aKiel
4.Isaac Roehrig
Cody Brandenburg
Cole Ditter
Collin Greve
1:42.28aBrillion
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jose Capetillo
Jake Vogel
Austin Wilke
Jacob Goebel
1:39.75aKiel
2.Sam Ramos
Max Zuengler
Ray Kulow
Addison Kuplic
1:45.24aSheboygan Falls
3.Brian Moczynski
Nick Fessler
Matt Tulachka
Matt Koch
1:45.56aRoncalli
4.Ashton Arnold
Dayne Friday
Josh Tarnowski
Isaiah Spencer
1:48.09aKiel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ashton Arnold
Ryan Kleinhans
Max Ramminger
Dayne Friday
3:38.70aKiel
2.Dan Fenn
Parker Stangel
Ethan Kapelka
Nick Bimmel
3:44.76aSheboygan Falls
3.Caleb Buboltz
Hunter Krepline
Levi Galoff
Zach Schoen
3:50.93aBrillion
Hunter Borys
Joe Gentine
Marcus Valenzuela
Summer Liu
SCRRoncalli
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Gabriel Goebel
Allen Steffen
Austin Wilke
Alex Riebe
3:57.26aKiel
2.Elijah Sippel
Travis Kohlmann
Dustin Zychowicz
Connor Voelker
3:57.45aKiel
3.Josh Tarnowski
Noah Watson
Keenan Manz
Aaron Winkle
4:04.75aKiel
4.Ray Kulow
Sam Ramos
Chris Saunders
Easton Moberg
4:08.46aSheboygan Falls
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Garrett Kocourek
Hunter Krepline
John Hassemer
Gunner Schlender
9:06.19aBrillion
2.Noah Watson
Elijah Sippel
Alex Riebe
Ryan Kleinhans
9:22.28aKiel
3.David Gremminger
Parker Kampmann
Chris Saunders
Logan Konrad
10:19.91aSheboygan Falls
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Aydin Abts
Evan Pope
Samuel Breeden
Jordan Gueverra- Foss
11:02.80aBrillion
2.Jed Walleser
Dakota Aschenbach
Wayne Huske
Owen Luedtke
11:40.17aSheboygan Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Garczynski42-10.00Sheboygan Falls
2.11Nick Beattie42-09.00Brillion
3.12Hunter Roeck42-04.00Kiel
4.11Cade Friday39-11.50Kiel
5.11Jacoby Endreas38-02.50Sheboygan Falls
6.10Paul Berglund37-03.00Brillion
7.12Jarod Glander34-05.00Roncalli
8.11Luke Mueller30-11.00Roncalli
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam LeMahieu39-04.00Sheboygan Falls
2.11Tanner Hanson37-09.00Brillion
3.12Zack Immel35-08.00 SRSheboygan Falls
4.10Logan Moioffer35-06.00 PRKiel
5.9Nick Wisnefske35-00.50Sheboygan Falls
6.10Ian Clark33-11.00Kiel
6.9Trevor Fiecko33-11.00Roncalli
8.10Hunter Kuehn33-08.00Brillion
9.11Tyler Schmidt33-00.00 PRBrillion
10.10Kenneth Equitz32-02.00 PRKiel
11.12Colten Lecher30-07.00Kiel
12.12Zach Schoen28-09.50 PRBrillion
13.9Ryan Vanzeeland28-00.50Sheboygan Falls
14.10Gavin McNitt27-08.00Kiel
15.11Spencer Ogea27-04.00Sheboygan Falls
16.11Masen Danke27-01.00 PRBrillion
17.9Jacob Mielke25-05.50Sheboygan Falls
18.12John Hassemer22-06.00 PRBrillion
19.9Michael Moreno21-01.50Brillion
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Garczynski174-02 SRSheboygan Falls
2.11Nick Beattie126-11Brillion
3.11Cade Friday126-00 PRKiel
4.10Paul Berglund123-02Brillion
5.12Hunter Roeck120-05 PRKiel
6.12Adam LeMahieu114-05Sheboygan Falls
7.10Anthony Klein104-08Roncalli
8.11Luke Mueller103-09Roncalli
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacoby Endreas113-10Sheboygan Falls
2.11Tanner Hanson113-03Brillion
3.12Jarod Glander104-09 SRRoncalli
4.10Kenneth Equitz101-11 PRKiel
5.12Colten Lecher101-00 SRKiel
6.10Ian Clark99-04Kiel
7.12Zack Immel93-00 SRSheboygan Falls
8.10Hunter Kuehn91-03Brillion
9.9Nick Wisnefske86-06Sheboygan Falls
10.9Trevor Fiecko76-06Roncalli
11.9Ryan Vanzeeland71-10 PRSheboygan Falls
12.11Spencer Ogea70-09Sheboygan Falls
13.9Jacob Mielke70-00Sheboygan Falls
14.12Zach Schoen68-11 PRBrillion
15.10Gavin McNitt68-01Kiel
16.10Logan Moioffer64-03Kiel
17.9Michael Moreno62-01Brillion
12John HassemerSCRBrillion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Bretall6-00.00Sheboygan Falls
2.11Josh Howard5-10.00 PRRoncalli
3.12Dylan Mentzel5-04.00Brillion
3.12Willie Groth5-04.00Kiel
5.11Addison Kuplic5-04.00Sheboygan Falls
6.9Levi Galoff5-02.00Brillion
11Matt TulachkaNHRoncalli
10Isaiah SpencerNHKiel
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Feldmann5-04.00Kiel
2.12Joe Gentine5-02.00 PRRoncalli
3.10Cody Miller5-02.00Sheboygan Falls
10Brenden WenzelNHBrillion
9Jacob GoebelNHKiel
10Ethan ZickertNHBrillion
9Dakota AschenbachNHSheboygan Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Schmidt11-06.00Brillion
2.11Tony Bretall11-06.00Sheboygan Falls
3.11Ray Kulow9-06.00Sheboygan Falls
4.10Anthony Klein9-06.00Roncalli
5.11Nathan Lohr8-00.00 SRRoncalli
6.11Isaiah Ribble7-06.00Brillion
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Derek Reimer9-00.00Roncalli
2.12Giovanni LaBine8-06.00 PRSheboygan Falls
3.12John Hassemer7-06.00Brillion
4.11Hunter Borys7-06.00 PRRoncalli
5.9Kevin Rauch7-00.00Sheboygan Falls
6.9Keaton Norell7-00.00Roncalli
12Tanner SchlenderSCRBrillion
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elio Alzate19-02.50Kiel
2.11Dan Fenn18-04.00Sheboygan Falls
3.12Ben Oberbreckling18-00.50Roncalli
4.10Connor Voelker16-08.25Kiel
5.9Jimmy Oberbroeckling14-10.00Roncalli
12Nick BimmelSCRSheboygan Falls
12Tanner SchlenderSCRBrillion
10Cody BrandenburgSCRBrillion
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Easton Moberg16-11.00Sheboygan Falls
2.12Dylan Mentzel16-03.00Brillion
3.9Isaiah Hartlub15-11.00 PRKiel
4.10Brenden Wenzel15-05.00 PRBrillion
5.10Cole Ditter15-02.50Brillion
6.11Masen Danke14-04.00Brillion
7.11Brian Moczynski14-03.00Roncalli
8.11Ashtyn Beaulieu14-02.50 PRBrillion
9.10Kaden Mitcheltree14-01.00Brillion
10.11Isaiah Ribble14-00.50 PRBrillion
11.9Sam Ramos13-08.00Sheboygan Falls
12.9Owen Luedtke12-10.00Sheboygan Falls
13.10Christian Karlin12-09.50 PRSheboygan Falls
14.12Alex Parera-Prat12-09.00Brillion
15.12Logan Konrad12-07.75 PRSheboygan Falls
10Isaac RoehrigSCRBrillion
10Ethan HendricksonSCRSheboygan Falls
12Max FeldmannSCRKiel
11Nick FesslerSCRRoncalli
12Drew WillfahrtSCRSheboygan Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Field37-11.00 SRKiel
2.11Parker Stangel37-04.50Sheboygan Falls
3.11Tyler Schmidt35-02.75 PRBrillion
4.11Jacoby Endreas35-01.25Sheboygan Falls
5.11Drake Moore34-03.00Brillion
6.11Matt Koch33-08.00Roncalli
7.11Matt Tulachka32-09.75Roncalli
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Mentzel35-05.50 PRBrillion
2.11Ray Kulow34-09.75Sheboygan Falls
3.9Keenan Manz32-07.25Kiel
4.12Chris Saunders32-03.00 PRSheboygan Falls
5.9Aydin Abts28-11.50Brillion
6.9Dylan Ruebl26-09.50Brillion
10Cole DitterSCRBrillion
11Isaac KoehlerSCRBrillion
10Isaac RoehrigSCRBrillion
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Kiel97.5
2.Sheboygan Falls83
3.Brillion64.5
4.Roncalli26
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.Kiel109
2.Brillion60
3.Sheboygan Falls58
4.Roncalli18
Varsity - Womens
1.Kiel105
2.Sheboygan Falls76
3.Brillion57.5
4.Roncalli30.5
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Kiel74
2.Sheboygan Falls57
3.Brillion36
4.Roncalli16