View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Ware10.93aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
2.11Giovanni Weeks11.26aKent City
3.12James Moore11.30aWhitehall
4.11Drey Riley11.44aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
5.11Aaron Herron11.55aHolton
6.11Kegan Strait11.57aHart
7.11Pierce Foster11.61aGrand Haven
8.9Monyae Franklin11.64aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
9.12Jacob Jancek11.64aMontague
10.10Devante Glover11.73aMuskegon Orchard View
11.9Payton Dobben11.77aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.12Latrell Sobers11.78aShelby
13.11Austin Hofmann11.81aPentwater
14.9Jaegar Mcgahan11.99aWhitehall
15.12Peyton Hulka12.11aRavenna
11Max StonemanSCRPentwater
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Giovanni Weeks22.47aKent City
2.12Charlie Young22.79aGrand Haven
3.10Devante Glover23.08aMuskegon Orchard View
4.12Jacob Jancek23.09aMontague
5.11Aaron Herron23.30aHolton
6.11Rylee Bonjernoor23.40aPRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
7.11Alex Wolski23.58aNorth Muskegon
8.12Darrion Holland23.59aWhite Cloud
9.10Zach Pray23.69aFruitport
10.11Timmy Kleyla23.93aGrand Haven
11.12Lequan Hooper24.14aNorth Muskegon
12.11Austin Hofmann24.27aPentwater
13.11Max Stoneman24.53aPentwater
9Jaegar McgahanSCRWhitehall
11Drey RileySCRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
12Parker AertsSCRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Young48.33aPRGrand Haven
2.12Logan Wells49.20aHart
3.12Cameron Oleen50.27aFruitport
4.12Darrion Holland50.95aWhite Cloud
5.12Justin Brown51.63aPRWhitehall
6.12Johnscott Finley52.71aMuskegon Western Mic...
7.12Ben Knoer52.77aLudington
8.11Max Stoneman53.67aPentwater
9.11Kyle Eveland53.82aGrand Haven
10.9Jarrod Wismar55.67aNewaygo
12Jacob JancekSCRMontague
12David McHughSCRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jack Kim51.5hPRMuskegon Western Mic...
10Solomon Waller54.1hSRMuskegon Western Mic...
12Seth VanderKooi54.3hPRMuskegon Western Mic...
12Johnscott Finley54.5hMuskegon Western Mic...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Oleen1:57.97aPRFruitport
2.11Anselmo Sarabia1:58.53aManistee
3.12Michael Hyatt2:00.22aPRMuskegon Orchard View
4.12Matt Lipka2:00.99aMontague
5.10Shane Achterhof2:01.15aPRWalkerville
6.12Hunter Nelson2:01.96aPRKent City
7.12David McHugh2:02.01aPRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
8.12Fraser Wilson2:03.62aKent City
9.11Dominic Weatherwax2:03.73aGrand Haven
10.10Hunter Tubbs2:04.19aPRHart
11.12Joseph Hatch2:04.71aLudington
12.11Ben Hylen2:05.10aSpring Lake
13.10Max Kline2:06.21aSRLudington
14.11David Jaimes2:06.71aSRGrant
15.11Evan Jones2:07.31aSRKent City
16.11Eli Rotman2:07.84aPRMuskegon Western Mic...
17.9Evan Mikkelson2:08.54aSRWhitehall
18.12Andrew Sellon2:09.63aSpring Lake
19.10Nick Flegel2:10.89aSRKent City
12Ben KnoerSCRLudington
12Joshua GonzalezSCRWhitehall
12Jack NicholsonSCRGrand Haven
11Aidan MartinSCRGrand Haven
9Alex EnnsSCRHart
9Cole RowdenSCRGrand Haven
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fraser Wilson4:23.66aPRKent City
2.11Andrew Hylen4:26.42aPRSpring Lake
3.11Evan Hodson4:28.28aSRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
4.10Shane Achterhof4:28.75aPRWalkerville
5.12Hunter Nelson4:29.32aSRKent City
6.11Sam Baustert4:31.74aPRWhitehall
7.9Cole Rowden4:38.51aGrand Haven
8.12Abram Enns4:39.33aHart
9.11Nathan Wolffis4:39.49aPRGrand Haven
10.9Alex Enns4:39.59aHart
11.11Zach Ostoin4:43.86aSRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.11William Schlaack4:46.05aHart
13.12John Siegert4:52.92aLudington
12Kyle MesserschmidtSCRMuskegon Oakridge
11Colten CovingtonSCRGrant
11Spencer ColeSCRGrant
11Ben HylenSCRSpring Lake
10Max KlineSCRLudington
11Cole JensenSCRMontague
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Schmidt9:20.00aPRFremont
2.9Nathan Walker9:31.60aSRFremont
3.12Jack Nicholson9:34.83aSRGrand Haven
4.11Andrew Hylen9:40.34aSpring Lake
5.11Evan Hodson9:41.55aSRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.11Cole Jensen9:42.52aSRMontague
7.11Colten Covington9:55.52aGrant
8.11Andrew Ireland10:05.33aGrand Haven
9.11Ryan Brummel10:21.39aNewaygo
10.12Abram Enns10:25.89aHart
11.11Jack Zuidema10:27.98aSRMuskegon Western Mic...
12.10Carter Larned10:32.48aSRGrand Haven
13.11Aidan Martin10:35.81aGrand Haven
14.9Ben Paige10:38.00aSRFremont
15.9Kyle Barnett10:39.91aPRLudington
16.12Ben DeVries10:44.45aFremont
12John SiegertSCRLudington
11Zach OstoinSCRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
11Nathan WolffisSCRGrand Haven
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Aerts14.55aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
2.11Aaron Herron15.06aHolton
3.10Ethan Flores15.21aFruitport
4.12Jack Kim15.44aSRMuskegon Western Mic...
5.11Collin Takas15.87aSRGrand Haven
6.11Tyler Somers16.30aMuskegon Western Mic...
7.12Benny Gonzales16.42aGrant
8.9Marcus Seidell16.44aSRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
9.12Mitchell White16.72aWhitehall
10.12Trentyn Gleason17.25aHesperia
11.9Chad Erickson17.47aRavenna
12.10Trent Buckner17.50aKent City
13.12Alvaro Junior Sarabia17.51aManistee
14.10Ethan Carmean17.53aMuskegon Oakridge
15.12Matt Marek17.57aRavenna
16.12Nolan Brockway18.01aNewaygo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Flores39.91aSRFruitport
2.11Tyler Somers41.31aPRMuskegon Western Mic...
3.12Jared Garten41.47aSRLudington
4.12Trentyn Gleason42.58aHesperia
5.9Marcus Seidell42.59aPRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.10Joe Costello42.92aSRGrand Haven
7.10Ethan Carmean43.17aSRMuskegon Oakridge
8.12Kenny Sibley43.31aPRWalkerville
9.11Collin Takas43.48aGrand Haven
10.12Mason Callesen44.17aManistee Catholic
11.9Isaiah Visker44.24aMuskegon Western Mic...
12.10Daniel Bremmer44.68aGrand Haven
13.9Chad Erickson44.70aRavenna
14.11Austin Golden45.05aFruitport
15.12Matt Marek45.36aRavenna
16.12Alvaro Junior Sarabia45.63aManistee
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jalen Ware
Rylee Bonjernoor
Drey Riley
Parker Aerts
42.59aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
2.Jaegar Mcgahan
Tyler Brandel
Terrell Harris
James Moore
44.16aWhitehall
3.Kegan Strait
Angel Aguilar
Orian Torres
Logan Wells
44.40aHart
4.Ahmad Wright
Isaiah Williams
Trenton Auston
Charles Allen
44.64aMuskegon Mona Shores
5.Solomon Waller
Tyler Somers
Johnscott Finley
Jack Kim
44.80aMuskegon Western Mic...
6.Pierce Foster
Ethan Peters
Alex Kaufman
Mason Mahacek
45.20aGrand Haven
7.Peyton Hulka
Brandon Millis
Brenden Postema
Eric Grover
45.33aRavenna
Spencer Hartley
Joe Weeks
Giovanni Weeks
Dolan Bair
SCRKent City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Collin Takas
Ethan Peters
Mason Mahacek
Charlie Young
1:31.16aGrand Haven
2.Jaegar Mcgahan
Terrell Harris
Justin Brown
James Moore
1:32.29aWhitehall
3.Ahmad Wright
Isaiah Williams
Trenton Auston
Charles Allen
1:33.42aMuskegon Mona Shores
4.Campbell Kolk
Alvaro Junior Sarabia
Trevor Johns
Blake Mikula
1:34.31aManistee
5.Tyler Walker
Marcus Seidell
Payton Dobben
Monyae Franklin
1:34.76aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.Shemar Jennings
Zach Peterson
Max Knoer
Ben Knoer
1:35.37aLudington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Collin Takas
Timmy Kleyla
Kyle Eveland
Charlie Young
3:26.45aGrand Haven
2.Ethan Flores
Brendan Deneen
Cameron Weaver
Cameron Oleen
3:27.07aFruitport
3.Kaleb Adams
Andrew Whitney
Alex Holladay
Logan Wells
3:27.19aHart
4.Trevor Johns
Anselmo Sarabia
Bradlee Popkowski
Blake Mikula
3:31.88aManistee
5.Ben Knoer
Joseph Hatch
Jared Garten
John Siegert
3:32.31aLudington
6.Maverick Carlisle
Damien Hunter
Devante Glover
Michael Hyatt
3:33.22aMuskegon Orchard View
7.Addison Bluhm
Taden Brandel
Evan Mikkelson
Justin Brown
3:33.75aWhitehall
8.Johnscott Finley
Solomon Waller
Seth VanderKooi
Jack Kim
3:34.56aMuskegon Western Mic...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brendan Deneen
Jon Wildey
Cameron Weaver
Cameron Oleen
8:06.90aFruitport
2.Dominic Weatherwax
Kyle Eveland
Aidan Martin
Jack Nicholson
8:09.62aGrand Haven
3.Alex Enns
Hunter Tubbs
Abram Enns
Andrew Whitney
8:16.18aHart
4.Ben Knoer
Joseph Hatch
Max Kline
John Siegert
8:21.72aLudington
5.-Jacob Gustad
Elliott Kamaloski
Bradlee Popkowski
Anselmo Sarabia
8:23.23aManistee
6.Ben Hylen
Will Brown
Andrew Sellon
Andrew Hylen
8:24.23aSpring Lake
7.David Jaimes
Colten Covington
Eli Bradley
Spencer Cole
8:27.06aGrant
8.Colton Best
Adam Ward
Ben Schmidt
Nathan Walker
8:29.09aFremont
9.Andrew Plaisier
Eli Rotman
Seth VanderKooi
Jack Zuidema
8:31.40aMuskegon Western Mic...
10.Ian Purvis
Dakota Lewis
Tyler Schouten
Isaiah Frye
8:39.77aShelby
11.Nick Flegel
Evan Jones
Hunter Nelson
Fraser Wilson
8:47.70aKent City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Eilers48-00.00PRMontague
2.11Colt Stout47-04.00PRMuskegon Mona Shores
3.12Chaise Konicki46-04.00Grant
4.12Brandon Rake43-08.00Whitehall
5.12TJ Railling43-04.50PRGrant
6.12Tanner Grell43-03.50Hesperia
7.12Brendan VanSyckle42-11.50Kent City
8.12Joe Scott42-06.00Montague
9.12Sam Shugars41-01.50Montague
10.10Josue Hernandez40-07.00Mason County Eastern
11.10Joey Brenton40-03.00Grand Haven
12.12Deonshay Warren-Billings40-00.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
13.10Chase Shelley39-07.00Ravenna
14.11Eric Stickney38-01.00Manistee Catholic
15.12Seth Vogel37-06.00Fremont
16.9Chazz Rohrer37-04.00Ludington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josue Hernandez133-02Mason County Eastern
2.11Colt Stout132-10Muskegon Mona Shores
3.12Sam Shugars122-00Montague
4.12Jack Plowman118-06Grand Haven
5.12Elijah Traub117-02PRGrand Haven
6.11Evan Ruiter115-06Muskegon Western Mic...
7.12Brian Gomez109-05Newaygo
8.11Mason McVicker108-09Kent City
9.12Seth Vogel107-05Fremont
10.12Brendan VanSyckle106-01Kent City
11.12Chaise Konicki102-00Grant
12.9Chazz Rohrer99-06Ludington
13.9Max Turk92-07Mason County Central
14.11Eric Stickney1-08.50Manistee Catholic
12Jayden DayNDMuskegon Orchard View
12Andrew NewferNDWhite Cloud
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Mahacek6-02.00Grand Haven
2.10Gary Humphrey6-00.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
3.10Joe Costello6-00.00Grand Haven
4.10Drew Dahlman5-10.00Grand Haven
5.11Aaron Herron5-10.00Holton
6.11Dawson Nash5-10.00Spring Lake
7.12Campbell Kolk5-08.00Manistee
8.9Wesley Ekkel5-06.00Fremont
9.10Ben Wyatt5-06.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
11Caleb BeeghlyDNSWhitehall
9Dakota MitchellDNSFruitport
12Jack KimDNSMuskegon Western Mic...
11Andrew SwickDNSMuskegon Mona Shores
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Mahacek13-06.00Grand Haven
2.9Eli Nelson13-00.00Grand Haven
3.12Brenden Postema13-00.00Ravenna
4.12Adam Nelson12-06.00Grand Haven
5.12Tylor Bergers12-06.00Newaygo
6.10Calvin Schullo12-06.00Ravenna
7.12Caleb Schoon12-06.00Ludington
8.10John Wade12-06.00Shelby
9.10Carter Jones-Hirr11-06.00Grand Haven
9.12Matt Lipka11-06.00Montague
11.12Mitchell White11-00.00Whitehall
12.12Daniel Pavlich11-00.00Fruitport
9Robby DeeWaardNHFruitport
12Anthony HudsonDNSNewaygo
11Miles FrittsDNSLudington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Kim21-11.00PRMuskegon Western Mic...
2.11Giovanni Weeks21-07.50SRKent City
3.12Ryan Bytwerk20-11.00Fruitport
4.12Jason Keena20-08.00Spring Lake
5.11Pierce Foster20-07.50Grand Haven
6.11Shemar Jennings19-10.25Ludington
7.10David Gonzalez19-08.25Newaygo
8.12Kenny Sibley19-05.75Walkerville
9.11Ethan Peters19-02.50Grand Haven
10.10Steven Holt19-01.00White Cloud
11.12Zach Peterson18-11.25Ludington
12.12Latrell Sobers18-00.00Shelby
13.11Terrell Harris17-06.00Whitehall
11Edward LongmireNDMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
11Zachary RodriguezNDNewaygo
11Emmanuel Williams-WilsonNDSpring Lake
10Daven FoxNDMuskegon Reeths-Puffer