Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

9Anthony Comer6.7h PRMansfield
10Ethan Thevenot6.8h PRMansfield
10Lucas Rosa7.2h PRMilford
11Sean Lehane7.2hMilford
10Dan McCarthy7.2hMansfield
9Mikki Warnica7.3hMansfield
10Jaden Sardella7.4h SRMansfield
10Joe Buccigross7.5hOliver Ames
9Jack Souza7.7h PROliver Ames
9Nico Holmes7.7hMansfield
9Dean Demarino7.7hOliver Ames
9Rudy Lamy7.7h PRMilford
10Billy Evans7.9h PROliver Ames
9Robert McCarthy8.0h PROliver Ames
9Ujwal Bhimarasetty8.0h PRMansfield
10Asher Thomas8.0h PROliver Ames
9Ryan Dow8.0h PRMansfield
10Brendan Shanahan8.1h PROliver Ames
9Adin Silva8.1h PROliver Ames
9William Acker8.1hOliver Ames
10Alex Manthous8.5hOliver Ames
9Vishnu Kehittibhooma8.5h PRMansfield
9Tommy Scibilia8.5h PRMansfield
9Shea Silverman8.5hOliver Ames
9James Craven8.6h PROliver Ames
9Brendan Cross9.0h PROliver Ames
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jordan Williams6.8h PRStoughton
11Nicholas Joyce6.8h PRStoughton
10David Peters6.9h PRStoughton
9Shawn Howze7.1h PRStoughton
9Samuel Gugliotta7.2h PRNorth Attleboro
11Justin Cain7.3h SRStoughton
9Alexander McCoy7.3h PRNorth Attleboro
9Max Kaufmann7.3hSharon
11Kareem Mosaheb7.3h PRSharon
9Nathan Candido7.4hTaunton
9Jacob Silva7.4h PRNorth Attleboro
9Chad Paiva7.4h PRNorth Attleboro
10Rawchayah Bentley7.4h PRStoughton
11Ali Khan7.4hSharon
10Savion Scott7.4hStoughton
9Jovan Joseph7.4h PRKing Philip
10Ishan Deshpande7.5h SRSharon
Zackary Farley7.5hTaunton
11Justin Dernoga7.6h PRTaunton
10Nicholas Totino7.6hStoughton
11Haseeb Ahmad7.7h PRSharon
9Yovel Burger7.7h PRSharon
9David Penney7.7h PRStoughton
10Elijah Knowles7.7h PRNorth Attleboro
10Shane Roye7.8h SRSharon
9Darren Yu7.8hStoughton
11Matthew Quinn7.9h PRNorth Attleboro
9Edward Paiva7.9hTaunton
9Sammy Morris8h PRNorth Attleboro
9Hayden Freedlin8.1hSharon
10Julio Santana8.1h PRNorth Attleboro
9Mike McLaughlin8.1h PRStoughton
9Jordan Abouyazbek8.2hTaunton
12Kevin Stephan8.2hSharon
10Nick Schwedel8.2hNorth Attleboro
10Arnav Joshi8.3h PRSharon
10Colin McNulty8.3hKing Philip
10Kyle Cardoso8.5hTaunton
11Joel Delgado8.5hTaunton
9Kevin Fong8.7hNorth Attleboro
11Connor Fitzsimmon9.5hTaunton
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Rafaell Feliciano25.5h SRMilford
11Sean Lehane25.8h PRMilford
9Anthony Comer26.3h PRMansfield
10Raffi Marzella26.6h SRMansfield
10Dan McCarthy26.6h PRMansfield
10Anthony Ghalbouni26.8h SRMilford
10Lucas Rosa27.0h PRMilford
9Ben Mintz27.8h PRMansfield
10Asher Thomas28.0h PROliver Ames
10Joe Buccigross28.2hOliver Ames
9Stephen Saba28.2hMansfield
9Dean Demarino28.3hOliver Ames
9Robert McCarthy28.9h PROliver Ames
9William Acker29.1hOliver Ames
9Mikki Warnica29.5hMansfield
10Matthew Marks29.9hOliver Ames
10Alex Manthous31.4h PROliver Ames
10Brendan Shanahan32.0h PROliver Ames
10Billy Evans32.3h PROliver Ames
9Jake Welz33.9hOliver Ames
9Ben Johnston34.1h PRMansfield
9Brendan Cross34.6hOliver Ames
9James Craven35.3hOliver Ames
9Ethan Bruce36.4h PRMansfield
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Peters24.9h PRStoughton
11Nicholas Joyce25.1h PRStoughton
10Savion Scott26.1h PRStoughton
11Jordan Williams27.0h PRStoughton
10Rawchayah Bentley27.2h PRStoughton
9Shawn Howze27.7h PRStoughton
10Jacob Kaplan28.3h PRStoughton
11Justin Cain29.2h PRStoughton
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Raffi Marzella40.5h PRMansfield
10James O'Sullivan43.0hMansfield
9Ben Mintz45.0hMansfield
12Matthew Petrillo46.9h PRMansfield
10Cameron Mysliwicz47.1hMansfield
10Sam Bolduc48.6hMansfield
9Ben Johnston51.7h PRMansfield
10Jackson Cobb51.7hMansfield
10Joshua Cook52.7hMansfield
9Dan Sheahan55.9hMansfield
9Ethan Bruce56.3h PRMansfield
10Isaiah Manuel58.6h PRMansfield
 

300 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Kaplan43.1hStoughton
11Daniel Gunduz45.5h PRSharon
10Isa Siddiq46hNorth Attleboro
9Aaron Livshin46.7h PRSharon
11Haseeb Ahmad47.0h PRSharon
10Nahom Haile50.5h PRStoughton
10Brent Henry52.3h PRStoughton
9Jayden Mercado52.7hStoughton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Cole Richardson56.1hOliver Ames
10Jack Rivard61.4h PRMansfield
10Conor McCarthy63.6hMansfield
12John Sheahan64.0h SRMansfield
10Andrew Williams64.5h PRMansfield
9Jimmy Keane65.1h PROliver Ames
9Dillion Cupples66.1h PROliver Ames
9Colin Millikien66.6h PROliver Ames
11Noah Fayne68.1hOliver Ames
9Cameron Moro71.0hOliver Ames
9Anthony DaCosta72.0hOliver Ames
10Andrew Hanna72.8h PROliver Ames
9Evan Condon73.4hOliver Ames
9Jack Souza73.5h PROliver Ames
9Adin Silva73.5h PROliver Ames
9Douglas Oliveria73.5hOliver Ames
10Teddy Querzoli74.1h PROliver Ames
9Benjamin Cohen75.0h PROliver Ames
9Sean Bock79.0h PROliver Ames
9Karl Nelson79.4h PROliver Ames
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jaden Falaise61.9hStoughton
10Oluwole Fabikun67.0h PRStoughton
11Jamear Venette70.1h PRStoughton
9Akash Patel81.7h PRStoughton
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jorden Borges1:39.0h PRMilford
12John Sheahan1:39.5h SRMansfield
9Stephen Saba1:46.0h PRMansfield
10Jack Rivard1:46.5h PRMansfield
10Samuel Vilt1:47.0hMilford
9Benjamin Cohen1:47.2h PROliver Ames
9Anthony DaCosta1:47.4hOliver Ames
9Cameron Moro1:50.9h PROliver Ames
10Andrew Williams1:51.8h SRMansfield
9Douglas Oliveria1:53.3h PROliver Ames
10Teddy Querzoli1:54.2h PROliver Ames
9Sean Bock1:54.2h PROliver Ames
10Joe Thomas1:55.0h PRMilford
10Andrew Hanna2:04.4h PROliver Ames
 

600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Shea Duffy1:45.2h PRKing Philip
9Thomas Beck1:46.55hKing Philip
10Oluwole Fabikun1:50h PRStoughton
11Benjamin Daggett1:50.3h PRSharon
12Hunter Cohen1:51.2h PRKing Philip
11Jamear Venette1:54.4h PRStoughton
10Benjamin Kane1:58h PRSharon
11Nandha Ravi2:00h PRSharon
11Ayush Thacker2:05.3h PRSharon
9Shashank Reddy2:06h PRSharon
9Akash Patel2:08hStoughton
9Michael Harrison2:08h PRStoughton
9Gabriel Arroyo2:13hStoughton
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Dan Kipp3:05.7h PRMansfield
9Cole Richardson3:06.1h PROliver Ames
9Caden Riley3:06.3h PRMansfield
9Jimmy Keane3:15.5h PROliver Ames
9Colin Millikien3:18.6h PROliver Ames
9Dillion Cupples3:20.0h PROliver Ames
9Tommy Lanzillo3:21.5h PRMansfield
9Jack Taylor3:22h PRMansfield
9Evan Eames3:23h PRMansfield
9Tim Corkery3:26h PRMansfield
11Noah Fayne3:27h PROliver Ames
9Kyle Gracer3:28h PRMansfield
9James Schlenker3:29h PRMansfield
9Evan Condon3:34.4h PROliver Ames
10Jake DeSilva3:35h PRMansfield
9Karl Nelson3:35h PROliver Ames
10Nolan Donze3:48.3h SROliver Ames
10Connor Walsh 3:51h SRMansfield
 

1000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Bradley Weiss3:09.2h PRSharon
9Nathaniel Peters3:26h PRStoughton
10Andrew Lofgren03:29.5hTaunton
11Ryan Kosh3:30.64h PRKing Philip
10Cameron DiRosa3:32h PRStoughton
11Cameron Duffy3:38h SRStoughton
11Trevor Hart03:45.1h PRTaunton
10Neel Mahulkar3:50.4h PRSharon
10Ian Ho3:59h PRStoughton
10Max Goodman4:20.hSharon
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

11Connor Eames5:20h PRMansfield
10Owen Nipoti5:28hOliver Ames
10Conor McCarthy5:31h PRMansfield
9Alex Ramirez5:38hOliver Ames
10Peter Oldow5:39h PRMansfield
9Kyle Sarney5:40hOliver Ames
10Robert Healey5:42h PRMansfield
10Ethan Harkness5:42h PRMansfield
10Cameron Eddy5:43h PRMansfield
12Dan Plugis5:45h PRMansfield
10Tyler Hobbs6:03hStoughton
9Jack McCarthy6:09hOliver Ames
10Justin Shapiro6:10hOliver Ames
10Gabriel Laboy6:15hStoughton
9Danny Ciccone6:35.0h PRMilford
 

1 Mile  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Siddharth Reddy5:32hSharon
9Mark Starovoytov5:38h PRSharon
9Jackson Magas5:40.2h PRNorth Attleboro
9Kyle Robinson5:44.9h PRNorth Attleboro
9Liam Noke5:47.0h PRKing Philip
9Jeremy Gay05:51.8h PRTaunton
9Connor Davis5:55h PRNorth Attleboro
9Jack MacLaughlin6:02hNorth Attleboro
9Sam Evans6:03.3h PRKing Philip
9Noah Tolentino6:06hSharon
9Aidan Judge6:07h PRNorth Attleboro
9Lawrence Wang6:08hSharon
8Jake Chantre06:08.0h PRTaunton
9Andrew Noke6:09.1h PRKing Philip
11Tyler Merritt06:09.1hTaunton
10Benjamin Bartolomeu06:10.0h PRTaunton
9Robby Schnitzer6:10hSharon
10Sebastian Malek6:18hStoughton
9William Edmonds6:19h PRNorth Attleboro
9Zachary Oliveira06:20.0hTaunton
11Kyle Stone6:23h PRStoughton
9Mark Carlson6:43hNorth Attleboro
9Dillon Fraga06:44.2hTaunton
8Jayden Reyes06:56.2h PRTaunton
8Johnathan Benner06:57.2h PRTaunton
9Timothy Santoro6:57.4h PRKing Philip
9Neil Galasso7:02h PRNorth Attleboro
9Kevin Bainton8:13h PRNorth Attleboro
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Anthony Ghalbouni10.3hMilford
9Rudy Lamy11.5h PRMilford
9Jackson Migliorini11.6hMilford
9Shea Silverman11.6hOliver Ames
9Jack Souza12.8hOliver Ames
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Anthony Pizzano9.88hStoughton
10Azaiah Ohiri10.59hStoughton
10Oliver Perry11.07h SRStoughton
11Hassan Khan13.59hStoughton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

Relay Team 1:45.1hMilford
Dan McCarthy
Mikki Warnica
Anthony Comer
Raffi Marzella
1:49.0hMansfield
Billy Evans
Alex Manthous
Matthew Marks
Robert McCarthy
2:02.0hOliver Ames
Asher Thomas
Jake Welz
Brendan Shanahan
Dean Demarino
2:02.1hOliver Ames
Ethan Bruce
Ben Mintz
Ben Johnston
Stephen Saba
2:06.5hMansfield
Benjamin Acker
Joe Buccigross
James Craven
Brendan Cross
2:07.0hOliver Ames
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

Relay Team 1:54.9hSharon
Relay Team 2:03.3hSharon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

Dillion Cupples
Jimmy Keane
Colin Millikien
Cole Richardson
4:13.8hOliver Ames
Andrew Williams
Jack Rivard
John Sheahan
Conor McCarthy
4:14.2hMansfield
Anthony DaCosta
Cameron Moro
Andrew Hanna
Teddy Querzoli
4:49.9hOliver Ames
Noah Fayne
Douglas Oliveria
Jack Souza
Adin Silva
5:01.9hOliver Ames
Evan Condon
Karl Nelson
Sean Bock
Benjamin Cohen
5:06.0hOliver Ames
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

Relay Team 4:26.4hSharon
 

4x440 Yard Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

Relay Team 06:21.7hTaunton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Rushad Daruwalla34'09 PRMilford
11Josh Ligor34'00 PRMilford
10Luke Peretti26'5" SROliver Ames
12Jared Adams26'4" PROliver Ames
9Adin Silva24'6" PROliver Ames
10Joe Thomas24'02 PRMilford
9Brendan Cross19'9" PROliver Ames
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Chad Paiva30'7" PRNorth Attleboro
10Savion Scott29'10"Stoughton
9Joey Barrows27'4" PRNorth Attleboro
10Ebhan King26'3" PRNorth Attleboro
10Nicholas Totino24'6"Stoughton
10Jack Perriello22'5" PRNorth Attleboro
10Joesph Michiello19'0" PRNorth Attleboro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Andrew Williams5'4 PRMansfield
12Dan Plugis5'0Mansfield
9Anthony Comer5'0 PRMansfield
10Ethan Thevenot5'0 PRMansfield
10Alex Manthous4'8" PROliver Ames
10Matthew Marks4'6 PROliver Ames
10Billy Evans4'2' PROliver Ames
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Clayton Rahaman5'2 PRStoughton
11Colin Rahaman4'10 PRStoughton
9Max Kaufmann4' 10"Sharon
9Zach Ferreira4'8 PRStoughton
11Nick Joyce4'8 PRStoughton
10Rawchayah Bentley4'6 SRStoughton
9Sam Evans4'6"King Philip
10Evan Connor4'6 SRStoughton
9Jackson Fletcher4'2"King Philip
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Joseph Dergham14'7" PRKing Philip