Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cortez Cunningham11.08aYpsilanti
2.12Lewis Willis11.11aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Patrick Lupro11.29aBelleville
4.10Andre Seldon11.40aBelleville
5.12Lael Onifade11.42aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.12Jimmy Fortuna-Peak11.42aDexter
7.12Cobey Hall11.44aBelleville
8.12Myles Miller11.50aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lewis Willis11.13aAnn Arbor Huron
2.12Cortez Cunningham11.14aYpsilanti
3.10Andre Seldon11.16aBelleville
4.12Patrick Lupro11.20a SRBelleville
5.12Cobey Hall11.26aBelleville
6.12Jimmy Fortuna-Peak11.29aDexter
7.12Myles Miller11.30a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
8.12Lael Onifade11.41aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.11Darann Jones11.44aTaylor Kennedy
10.10Ashton Sanders11.45aAnn Arbor Huron
11.12Clarence Madison11.54aBrownstown Woodhaven
12.11Ibraheem Joseph11.56aAnn Arbor Huron
13.11Brandon Stewart11.59aGibraltar Carlson
14.10Nicholas Patteri11.64aSaline
15.12Charles Ramsey11.65aAnn Arbor Huron
16.10Malachi Locke11.78a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
17.9Cortez Gibbs11.79aBrownstown Woodhaven
18.11Jamari Harris-Pryce11.79aSaline
19.9Thomas Crawford11.82aAnn Arbor Skyline
20.11Luke Biddle11.83aGibraltar Carlson
21.11Micah Cretsinger11.87aJackson
22.11David Waxler11.92aTemperance Bedford
23.12Jacob Williams11.96aAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.12Jacob Bushroe12.12aTemperance Bedford
25.9Nathan Lorimor12.13aMonroe
26.11Andrew Skotak12.23aSouthgate Anderson
26.10Anthony Harris12.23aMonroe
28.10Kyrin Stitts12.35aJackson
29.11Yaw Oduro12.51aDexter
30.9Noah Packwood12.89aSouthgate Anderson
12Rodney CannonDNSYpsilanti
9Deion BurksDNSBelleville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Moorer21.56aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.12Lewis Willis22.33aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Cortez Cunningham22.50aYpsilanti
4.10Christopher Chuparkoff22.54aSaline
5.11Winford Walker22.96aSaline
6.12Jimmy Fortuna-Peak23.09aDexter
7.11Darann Jones23.38aTaylor Kennedy
10Dylan HarrisDNSBelleville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matthew Moorer22.22aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.10Christopher Chuparkoff22.93aSaline
3.12Jimmy Fortuna-Peak22.96aDexter
4.12Lewis Willis22.99aAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Cortez Cunningham23.13aYpsilanti
6.11Winford Walker23.15aSaline
7.11Darann Jones23.22aTaylor Kennedy
8.10Dylan Harris23.22a PRBelleville
9.10Ashton Sanders23.24aAnn Arbor Huron
10.11Kyle Martin23.44aAnn Arbor Huron
11.12Cobey Hall23.57aBelleville
12.10Julian Poole23.61aGibraltar Carlson
13.10Kaevon Merriweather23.64aBelleville
14.12Jack Fenelon23.67aSaline
15.11Bola Kolawole23.69aAnn Arbor Skyline
16.10Malachi Locke23.86aYpsilanti Lincoln
17.11Micah Cretsinger23.86aJackson
18.12Wesley Brightmon23.90aAnn Arbor Skyline
19.10Matthew Thomas24.12aSouthgate Anderson
20.12Elijah Flood24.14aTemperance Bedford
21.10Jacob Stuck24.20aSaline
22.11Samori Dobson24.42a PRSouthgate Anderson
23.11Nicholas Zancy24.53aSaline
24.10Jesse Li24.61aAnn Arbor Pioneer
25.9Anthony Greear24.77a PRGibraltar Carlson
26.12Caleb Gill24.92aTemperance Bedford
27.11Cody Scsavnicki25.01aMonroe
28.10Anthony Harris25.31a PRMonroe
29.12Gregory Gant25.39aJackson
30.9Wilson Kasischke25.76aDexter
9Cortez GibbsDNSBrownstown Woodhaven
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Moorer48.07aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.10Christopher Chuparkoff48.60aSaline
3.12Jack Fenelon51.70aSaline
4.10Savante Daniel51.80a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
5.10Treyveon McGee52.68aYpsilanti
6.12Xaviar McConnell52.91a PRJackson
7.11Logan Jacobs53.01aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.12Denis Sorel53.18a PRAnn Arbor Huron
9.11TJ Dokas53.39a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
10.11Gabriel Hawkins53.71aBelleville
11.9Jamari Buddin53.77a PRBelleville
12.10Didier Ngambo54.26aTaylor Kennedy
13.12Caleb Gill54.31a SRTemperance Bedford
14.10Marcus Gant54.69aJackson
15.10William Buller54.96aDexter
16.9Youssouf Sidibe55.00aAnn Arbor Huron
17.12Ethan Taylor55.01a SRSouthgate Anderson
18.11Joel Pingle55.07aAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.11Cody Scsavnicki55.21a PRMonroe
20.10Jayden Dunham55.21aDexter
21.12Ryan Colquitt56.14aBrownstown Woodhaven
22.10Anthony Harris56.41aMonroe
23.10Joey Wenzel56.46a PRBrownstown Woodhaven
24.11Logan Southworth57.27aSouthgate Anderson
25.12Sean Robinson59.07a PRTaylor Kennedy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Netunji Paige1:54.28aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Jesse Edelstein1:56.02aAnn Arbor Skyline
3.12Anthony DeKraker1:56.92aSaline
4.12Connor Wright1:57.34aAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Joshua Cook1:58.86aSaline
6.11Noah Scheffer1:59.12a PRTemperance Bedford
7.11William Downey2:01.45aSaline
8.11Cam Bacarella2:01.68aSaline
9.12Garrett Peck2:01.87a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
10.12Sean Dougherty2:02.06a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
11.10Christopher Van Dyke2:02.26aSaline
12.12Josh Potter2:02.49a PRGibraltar Carlson
13.11Chad McCarthy2:05.56aMonroe
14.11Zac Williston2:05.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.10Austin Mills2:05.98a PRGibraltar Carlson
16.9Donovan Smith2:06.43aAnn Arbor Huron
17.11Connor Gotzfried2:06.77a PRSouthgate Anderson
18.10Terry Towell2:06.79a PRSouthgate Anderson
19.12Nick Straub2:07.14a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
20.12Ben Beckman2:07.17a PRDexter
21.10Isaiah Bonner2:08.64aBrownstown Woodhaven
22.11Nicholas Manor2:09.26a PRMonroe
23.12Connor Karagitz2:11.74aBrownstown Woodhaven
24.12Justin Bennett2:15.21aTemperance Bedford
25.9D'Andre Head2:18.84a PRBelleville
26.11Seth Ockerman2:20.38aDexter
27.10Daniel Erickson2:22.61a PRJackson
10Marcus GantDNSJackson
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jesse Edelstein1:54.1hAnn Arbor Skyline
12Anthony Giannobile1:57.7hAnn Arbor Skyline
10Daniel Evans2:03.1hAnn Arbor Skyline
12Garrett Peck2:05.0hAnn Arbor Skyline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Foster4:17.84aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Anthony DeKraker4:19.60aSaline
3.11Jesse Edelstein4:20.63aAnn Arbor Skyline
4.12Michael Greeley4:22.03a PRTemperance Bedford
5.11Zac Williston4:32.75aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.11Simon Pfeiffer4:35.50a PRSaline
7.12Philip Valtadoros4:38.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.10Drew Allen4:39.40aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.12Neil Garg4:40.48aSaline
10.12Nick Barnes4:48.25aDexter
11.11Jake Reaume4:48.75a PRTemperance Bedford
12.11Spencer Raines4:50.35aYpsilanti Lincoln
13.12Liam Smith4:51.11aAnn Arbor Skyline
14.11Craig Latty4:52.87aMonroe
15.10Seth Read4:53.08aDexter
16.12Jacob Maas4:53.64aMonroe
17.11Matt Lewis4:55.27aBrownstown Woodhaven
18.10Brendan Bellor4:56.98aBrownstown Woodhaven
19.11Drake Dowdy4:57.18aAnn Arbor Huron
20.10Daniel Erickson4:58.62a PRJackson
21.10Peter Caine4:59.98aYpsilanti Lincoln
22.11Jack Santinga5:01.03aAnn Arbor Huron
23.11Greg Peek5:01.08aSouthgate Anderson
24.9Tyler Lowery5:11.02aJackson
25.9Alec Grzegorek5:11.64aGibraltar Carlson
26.10Ethan Ramik5:14.15a PRGibraltar Carlson
27.9Brady Beckley5:14.62aBelleville
28.10Brendan Buckner5:15.19aSouthgate Anderson
29.10Hunter Combs5:16.29a PRBelleville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Foster9:16.60aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.12Anthony Giannobile9:21.61a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
3.12Jack Wallace9:27.81aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.12Anthony DeKraker9:32.89aSaline
5.11John Florence9:34.29aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.12Aldo Pando-Girard9:37.87aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.11Ethan Mielock9:43.06aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.12Matthew Parran9:46.89aMonroe
9.10Will Minnette9:54.22aSaline
10.11Kaheem Wright9:58.73aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.10Nathan Larson9:59.44aDexter
12.10Daniel Evans10:00.45aAnn Arbor Skyline
13.12Jevin Nishioka10:00.93aSaline
14.12Michael Shkolnik10:05.55aAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.10Karsin Dass10:06.93aAnn Arbor Huron
16.11Nick McKenzie10:08.91aDexter
17.11Simon Pfeiffer10:09.52aSaline
18.12Billy Brinker10:10.23aGibraltar Carlson
19.11Bertrand Chu10:12.48aAnn Arbor Huron
20.12Nathan Schooner10:16.18aSouthgate Anderson
21.12Ricky Holbdy10:34.15aGibraltar Carlson
22.10Noah Bock10:34.77a PRTemperance Bedford
23.10Owen Rennich10:49.82aAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.9Tyler Lowery10:54.62aJackson
25.9Steven Porter10:56.48a PRSouthgate Anderson
26.9Logan Lundgren11:10.87aBrownstown Woodhaven
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Leo Gabaron15.22a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.11Isaiah Foster15.47a PRBelleville
3.12Jaylan Franklin15.60aGibraltar Carlson
4.11Anthony Pisanti15.75aTemperance Bedford
5.10Seth Oxer16.13aTemperance Bedford
6.10Ian Stewart16.16aGibraltar Carlson
7.12Derek Yang16.35aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Zack GabanyiczDNSSaline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jaylan Franklin15.74aGibraltar Carlson
2.11Isaiah Foster15.88aBelleville
3.10Seth Oxer16.03a PRTemperance Bedford
4.10Leo Gabaron16.15aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Anthony Pisanti16.24aTemperance Bedford
6.12Derek Yang16.37aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.11Zack Gabanyicz16.44aSaline
8.10Ian Stewart16.73aGibraltar Carlson
9.11Logan Clark16.84aAnn Arbor Skyline
10.12Chinagorom Agbaeze16.87aBelleville
11.11Kobe Mulcahy17.10aJackson
12.11Luke Atzinger17.15aSaline
13.11Keigel Johnson17.21aJackson
14.11Matthew Scott17.93aAnn Arbor Skyline
15.9Wilson Kasischke17.97aDexter
16.12Gavin Leschack18.10a PRDexter
17.9Owen Boudrie18.36aMonroe
18.9Tristan Chalupka19.18aBrownstown Woodhaven
19.9Connor Augenstein19.96aSouthgate Anderson
20.11Jace Clark20.32aMonroe
21.10Thomas Wiedner21.35aSouthgate Anderson
12Daveon PalmerDNSBelleville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaylan Franklin38.85aGibraltar Carlson
2.10Leo Gabaron40.94aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.10Seth Oxer42.16aTemperance Bedford
4.12Derek Yang42.23aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.11Keigel Johnson42.92a PRJackson
6.9Kevin Davis Jr.43.26aYpsilanti Lincoln
7.11Seth Murphy43.39aTemperance Bedford
8.12Chinagorom Agbaeze43.85a PRBelleville
9.11Eric Reuter43.96aSaline
10.12Frank Seidl44.09aAnn Arbor Huron
11.11Matthew Scott44.10aAnn Arbor Skyline
12.11Luke Militello44.31aGibraltar Carlson
13.9Wilson Kasischke44.37a PRDexter
14.9Owen Boudrie45.34a PRMonroe
15.11Johnathan Faulkner45.35aAnn Arbor Skyline
16.11Cameron O'Day47.95aDexter
17.9Connor Augenstein49.72aSouthgate Anderson
18.9Sean Gardner50.55aSouthgate Anderson
11Kobe MulcahyFSJackson
11Isaiah FosterDQBelleville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nicholas Patteri
Winford Walker
Eric Harris
Jamari Harris-Pryce
43.43aSaline
2.Ashton Sanders
Ibraheem Joseph
Charles Ramsey
Lewis Willis
43.53aAnn Arbor Huron
3.Jacob Toussaint
Thomas Grant
Jared Banks
Lane Kirk
43.63aMonroe
4.Patrick Lupro
Andre Seldon
Dylan Harris
Cobey Hall
43.77aBelleville
5.Myles Miller
Wesley Brightmon
Thomas Crawford
Bola Kolawole
43.83aAnn Arbor Skyline
6.Travis Burke
Darien Randolph
Jacob Williams
Lael Onifade
44.39aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.Trevon Davis
Derek Thomason
Mylek Edwards
Malachi Locke
44.75aYpsilanti Lincoln
8.Jacob Bushroe
Maison Hullibarger
Anthony Pisanti
Elijah Flood
44.86aTemperance Bedford
9.Stephen Sanders
Dewayne Boyd
Ian Stewart
Brandon Stewart
44.87aGibraltar Carlson
10.Clarence Madison
Travis Jordan
Dorian Morris
Cortez Gibbs
45.27aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.Stephen Uchendu
Jalen Craig
Kyrin Stitts
Micah Cretsinger
45.99aJackson
12.Ethan Taylor
Samori Dobson
Aidan Cox
Matthew Thomas
46.25aSouthgate Anderson
13.Yaw Oduro
Jimmy Fortuna-Peak
Nathan Boff
Andy Durand
50.70aDexter
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Toussaint
Thomas Grant
Jared Banks
Lane Kirk
1:30.77aMonroe
2.Mylek Edwards
Kevin Davis Jr.
Malachi Locke
Matthew Moorer
1:30.80aYpsilanti Lincoln
3.-Dewayne Boyd
Julian Poole
Brandon Stewart
Jaylan Franklin
1:31.77aGibraltar Carlson
4.Myles Miller
Thomas Crawford
Savante Daniel
Wesley Brightmon
1:31.83aAnn Arbor Skyline
5.Dylan Harris
Andre Seldon
Kaevon Merriweather
Cobey Hall
1:32.65aBelleville
6.Maison Hullibarger
Brandon Thomas
David Waxler
Elijah Flood
1:32.76aTemperance Bedford
7.Ashton Sanders
Youssouf Sidibe
Charles Ramsey
Kyle Martin
1:33.59aAnn Arbor Huron
8.Travis Burke
Darien Randolph
Lael Onifade
Leo Gabaron
1:34.37aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.Gregory Gant
Keigel Johnson
Kobe Mulcahy
Micah Cretsinger
1:36.67aJackson
10.Jayden Dunham
Jimmy Fortuna-Peak
Tucker Evans
Nathan Biggs
1:41.90aDexter
Winford Walker
Christopher Chuparkoff
Jack Fenelon
Jacob Stuck
DQSaline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Christopher Chuparkoff
Winford Walker
Jack Fenelon
Anthony DeKraker
3:24.05aSaline
2.Derek Yang
Nick Foster
Netunji Paige
Travis Burke
3:27.33aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.Noah Callahan
Bryce Stewart
Dewayne Boyd
Jaylan Franklin
3:27.94aGibraltar Carlson
4.Brandon Thomas
Noah Scheffer
Colin Chevalier
Michael Greeley
3:28.86aTemperance Bedford
5.Kevin Davis Jr.
Mylek Edwards
Sean Dougherty
Matthew Moorer
3:31.18aYpsilanti Lincoln
6.TJ Dokas
Savante Daniel
Wesley Brightmon
Jesse Edelstein
3:32.04aAnn Arbor Skyline
7.Youssouf Sidibe
Denis Sorel
Connor Wright
Kyle Martin
3:37.31aAnn Arbor Huron
8.Ethan Taylor
Logan Southworth
Matthew Thomas
Terry Towell
3:39.39aSouthgate Anderson
9.Xaviar McConnell
Marcus Gant
Deavien Thompson
Treyton Hamilton
3:42.86aJackson
10.Dorian Morris
Ryan Colquitt
Connor Karagitz
Kaheem Wright
3:45.84aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.Tucker Evans
William Buller
Jayden Dunham
Wilson Kasischke
3:48.82aDexter
Lane Kirk
Thomas Grant
Jared Banks
Chad McCarthy
DQMonroe
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Netunji Paige
Aldo Pando-Girard
John Florence
Nick Foster
7:51.58aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.Anthony DeKraker
Cam Bacarella
Joshua Cook
William Downey
7:53.83aSaline
3.Anthony Giannobile
Garrett Peck
Jesse Edelstein
Daniel Evans
8:01.23aAnn Arbor Skyline
4.Matthew Parran
Trevor Malik
Jacob Maas
Craig Latty
8:32.07aMonroe
5.James Cardwell
Robert Burke
Marcus Martin
Cionne Harris-Cassonova
8:32.72aAnn Arbor Huron
6.Kaheem Wright
Connor Karagitz
Logan Lundgren
Isaiah Bonner
8:34.11aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.Nathan Schooner
Logan Southworth
Connor Gotzfried
Terry Towell
8:40.30aSouthgate Anderson
8.Nick Huss
Jake Reaume
Ty Smith
Justin Bennett
8:46.30aTemperance Bedford
9.Lucas Betzoldt
Rishabh Kothari
Ransom Duncan
Alex Doletzky
8:57.83aDexter
10.Justin Marshall
Fenrik Goerlitz
Austin McDonald
Jacob Thueme
9:18.25aYpsilanti Lincoln
11.Nick Cooley
Hunter Combs
Gregory Porcaro
Matthew Patton
9:24.98aBelleville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Gaskin47-09.50Belleville
2.10Clarence Corbett47-07.75Brownstown Woodhaven
3.12Trevor Garbo46-05.25Saline
4.11Dennis Simmons45-10.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.11Griffin Geiger45-05.00Temperance Bedford
6.9Damon Payne45-00.25Belleville
7.12McKade Shultz44-04.25Temperance Bedford
8.12Agbor Khumbah43-11.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
9.12Jacob Browne43-06.25Gibraltar Carlson
10.11Zayden Rinehart43-02.75Gibraltar Carlson
11.12Matt Lau43-00.50Saline
12.12Cole Chappell41-10.50Monroe
13.12Harlan Pfefferle41-06.00Monroe
14.12Caleb Williams38-11.75Dexter
15.11Dorian Wessley38-06.50Brownstown Woodhaven
16.12Trey Monroe35-06.75Jackson
17.9Tony Whitney35-06.00Ann Arbor Skyline
18.10Servon Hinton33-08.50Ann Arbor Skyline
19.11James Blankenship33-06.00Dexter
20.12Justin Velez32-07.25Southgate Anderson
21.10Kristian Jackson32-06.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
22.9David Slitti28-07.00Southgate Anderson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Gaskin145-04.00 PRBelleville
2.12Santos Salazar142-08.00Temperance Bedford
3.12Cole Chappell141-06.00Monroe
4.12Grant Armstrong141-03.00 PRSaline
5.11Zayden Rinehart140-09.00 PRGibraltar Carlson
6.12Jacob Browne133-05.00 PRGibraltar Carlson
7.10Clarence Corbett127-01.00Brownstown Woodhaven
8.12Trevor Garbo126-04.00Saline
9.12Agbor Khumbah122-08.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
10.12Harlan Pfefferle119-05.00 PRMonroe
11.11Nicolas Walters115-04.00 PRTemperance Bedford
12.11Dennis Simmons115-00.00 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.11James Blankenship114-11.00Dexter
14.12Trey Monroe109-09.00 PRJackson
15.11William Horne108-04.00Taylor Kennedy
16.12Justin Velez105-09.00Southgate Anderson
17.12Caleb Williams103-05.00Dexter
18.11Kyle Richardson100-09.00 PRJackson
19.9Tony Whitney91-02.00Ann Arbor Skyline
20.10Servon Hinton90-04.00 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
21.9Komarus Hatch88-11.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
22.10Noah Szostek88-11.00 PRSouthgate Anderson
23.12Gabino Cervantes84-10.00Brownstown Woodhaven
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Conor Bush6-07.00 PRBelleville
2.10Thomas Grant6-05.00Monroe
3.12Matt Harmon6-01.00Gibraltar Carlson
3.10Didier Ngambo6-01.00Taylor Kennedy
5.12Trevor Kieft5-11.00Ann Arbor Huron
5.12Aidan Cox5-11.00 SRSouthgate Anderson
5.11Davion Pipkins5-11.00 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
8.12Nathan Mruzik5-11.00Gibraltar Carlson
9.9Travis Jordan5-08.00Brownstown Woodhaven
9.10Billy Quinn5-08.00Gibraltar Carlson
9.12Lael Onifade5-08.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.12Jacob Williams5-08.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.11Ethan Szabados5-08.00Gibraltar Carlson
12.10Michael Davis5-08.00 PRAnn Arbor Huron
11Haoqian ZhangNHDexter
11Joe BachliNHTemperance Bedford
11Chris CaldwellNHYpsilanti Lincoln
10Treyveon McGeeNHYpsilanti
10Matthew HardtNHSaline
11Kyle JacksonNHBelleville
9Joey TravisNHTemperance Bedford
10Marcus GantNHJackson
11Chad McCarthyNHMonroe
12Gil GlazerNHAnn Arbor Huron
11Davis KleinNHSaline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Harris15-06.00Saline
2.10Henry Sheldon14-06.00Dexter
3.11Oliver Bishop14-06.00Dexter
4.12Derek Yang13-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.11Alek Melkonian13-00.00Temperance Bedford
6.11Max Schneider13-00.00 PRSaline
7.11Cavan Wilcox13-00.00Gibraltar Carlson
8.11Luke Atzinger12-06.00Saline
9.12Denis Sorel12-06.00Ann Arbor Huron
10.12TJ Werner12-06.00Temperance Bedford
11.11Logan Clark12-06.00Ann Arbor Skyline
12.12Aidan Cox12-06.00Southgate Anderson
13.10Matthew Hardt12-00.00Saline
14.11Christian Mcbee11-06.00Monroe
15.10Daniel Bolanos11-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
16.10Luke McCollum11-00.00Monroe
17.10Colin Nouhan11-00.00Saline
11Logan JacobsNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
11Zach QuaiggNHBrownstown Woodhaven
9Joey ZywickiNHYpsilanti Lincoln
11Braxton StewartNHBrownstown Woodhaven
11Garrett BuneaNHGibraltar Carlson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Harris22-04.25 PRSaline
2.11Jacob Toussaint22-00.25Monroe
3.10Bryce Stewart21-02.00 PRGibraltar Carlson
4.12TJ Conley21-01.25 PRBrownstown Woodhaven
5.12Joshua Meeks20-10.25 PRAnn Arbor Huron
6.10Jerez Rinehart19-10.50 PRGibraltar Carlson
7.12Trevor Kieft19-10.25 PRAnn Arbor Huron
8.12Darric Garcia19-05.25 PRTemperance Bedford
9.11Keigel Johnson19-04.50 PRJackson
10.10Kyle Greenwood19-03.75Saline
11.11Davion Pipkins19-03.50 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
12.12Elijah Flood19-03.00Temperance Bedford
13.10Rasheed ""Ali"" Jackson19-01.50 PRBelleville
14.12Travis Burke18-11.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.9Caleb Sauers18-09.50 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
16.11Logan Jacobs18-07.75Ann Arbor Pioneer
17.11Zion Hardrick18-06.25Jackson
18.11Chris Caldwell18-06.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
19.11Yaw Oduro17-06.75Dexter
10Jared BanksNMMonroe
9Cortez GibbsNMBrownstown Woodhaven
9Dylan ZagulaNMBelleville
11Cameron O'DayNMDexter