Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.11Alec Muck10.98a (1.8)Sand Creek
2.12Caden Foster11.22a (1.8)Breckenridge
3.11Sam Cleveland11.41a (1.8)Mendon
4.11Kyle Stokes11.43a (1.8)Evart
5.11Josh Brown11.53a (1.8)Addison
6.12Ronnie Devries11.58a (1.8)Gobles
7.12Tanner Klein11.59a (1.8)Hale
8.11Aaron Herron11.61a (1.8)Holton
 

100 Meters  D4 - Prelims

1.11Alec Muck11.19a (3.3)Sand Creek
4.11Josh Brown11.37a (3.3)Addison
2.12Caden Foster11.38a (3.7)Breckenridge
5.12Ronnie Devries11.39a (3.3)Gobles
6.11Kyle Stokes11.40a (3.7)Evart
7.11Aaron Herron11.49a (3.3)Holton
8.12Tanner Klein11.56a (3.7)Hale
9.9Jameson Chesser11.59a (3.7)Adrian Lenawee Chris...
3.11Sam Cleveland11.63a (2.5)Mendon
10.12Jacob Kretzschmer11.64a (3.3)Pigeon-Laker
11.11Adrian Smith11.64a (2.5)Saginaw Arts and Sci...
12.11Hayden Voss11.65a (3.7)Dansville
13.12Noah Cunningham11.66a (2.5)Petersburg-Summerfield
14.12Elijah Nelson11.68a (3.3)Detroit Leadership A...
15.9Danny Bradley11.72a (3.7)Flint Beecher
16.11Julian Davis11.72a (2.5)Sterling Heights Par...
17.11Carlos Castro11.79a (2.5)White Pigeon
18.12Tanner McCanham11.80a (3.3)Peck
19.11Hunter Collins11.83a (2.5)Breckenridge
20.11Tyler Whinnie11.86a (3.7)Reading
21.10Jaheim Brown11.87a (2.5)Kalamazoo Lakeside A...
22.12Kiambu Gary11.91a (3.7)Cassopolis Ross Beatty
23.9Marquis Henderson11.91a (2.5)Detroit Loyola
 

200 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.11Alec Muck22.02a PR (2.9)Sand Creek
2.12Noah Cunningham22.69a (2.9)Petersburg-Summerfield
3.11Patrick Harris22.74a (2.9)Hale
4.12Caden Foster22.80a (2.9)Breckenridge
5.10Vincent Giuliano23.06a (2.9)Concord
6.10Dakota McKuen23.28a (2.9)Whittemore-Prescott
7.11Kyle Stokes23.38a (2.9)Evart
--11Ethan LoPrestoDQ (2.9)Reading
 

200 Meters  D4 - Prelims

1.11Patrick Harris22.60a PR (2.2)Hale
2.11Ethan LoPresto22.61a (3.2)Reading
3.12Caden Foster22.75a (1.3)Breckenridge
4.11Alec Muck22.75a (6.5)Sand Creek
5.10Vincent Giuliano22.83a (2.2)Concord
6.12Noah Cunningham22.85a (2.2)Petersburg-Summerfield
7.11Kyle Stokes23.06a PR (6.5)Evart
8.10Dakota McKuen23.12a PR (2.2)Whittemore-Prescott
9.12Steven Floyd23.20a (1.3)International Academ...
10.11Hayden Voss23.21a (3.2)Dansville
11.12Tristan Johnston23.22a PR (6.5)Fulton
12.12Darrion Holland23.35a (1.3)White Cloud
13.11Aaron Herron23.35a (3.2)Holton
14.11Ernest Sanders23.38a (6.5)Flint Beecher
15.12Jon Baker23.39a PR (6.5)Fulton
16.11D'Vaun Bentley23.45a PR (1.3)Detroit Loyola
17.12Jeremy Morrison23.47a (1.3)Rochester Hills Luth...
18.12Michael Redfield23.59a PR (1.3)Mayville
19.11Carlos Castro23.59a (6.5)White Pigeon
20.12Max Okolo23.63a PR (6.5)Plymouth Christian A...
21.11Devin Decaire23.66a (3.2)Hudson
22.12Jacob Kretzschmer23.67a (2.2)Pigeon-Laker
23.12Garrett Mullen23.80a (1.3)New Buffalo
24.12Dillon Appleman23.82a (3.2)Britton Deerfield
25.11Austin Hofmann23.88a (3.2)Pentwater
26.12Josh Sterzer23.93a (2.2)Maple City Glen Lake
27.11Hunter Collins24.17a (2.2)Breckenridge
 

400 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.11Patrick Harris50.04a SRHale
2.11Ryan Schwiderson50.17a PRAuGres-Sims
3.12Dakota Knieper50.49a PRAddison
4.10Walker Whitehouse50.91a PRMorenci
5.12Darrion Holland50.95aWhite Cloud
6.10Nate Alwood51.18aFulton
7.11Ian Calvert51.52a PRHillsdale Academy
8.12Bradley Lomason51.78aWhittemore-Prescott
9.12Nickolai Conner52.07aFowler
10.12Jeremiah Torrey52.11a PROnekama
11.9Jameson Chesser52.17aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
12.11Ridge Schutte52.26aWhittemore-Prescott
13.12Johnscott Finley52.39aMuskegon Western Mic...
14.10Joey Morrison52.45aRochester Hills Luth...
15.11Chris Kubasiak52.68aSt Philip Catholic C...
16.12Ross Hunter52.77a PRCentreville
17.10Bryan Smith52.92aConcord
18.10Brennen McNeil53.01aCamden-Frontier
19.11Jimmy Sandahl53.15a PRGobles
20.10Austin Little54.11aSouthfield Christian
21.12Sam Peyerk54.27aDryden
22.12Nicholas Swanson54.91aUbly
23.12Paul Rayment55.35aHarbor Beach
24.9Perry Lampertius55.85aRoyal Oak Shrine
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  D4 - Finals

12Johnscott Finley52.1h PRMuskegon Western Mic...
11Tyler Somers54.2h PRMuskegon Western Mic...
10Solomon Waller55.1hMuskegon Western Mic...
12Seth VanderKooi56.2hMuskegon Western Mic...
 

800 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.12Stephen Barker1:56.82a PRDeckerville
2.10David Bignell1:59.55a PRReading
3.10Dubem Amene1:59.90a PRSouthfield Christian
4.12Brandon Banks2:01.02a PRHillman
5.11Devon Nimer2:01.64a PRLutheran HS Westland
6.12Joseph Kieta2:02.49a PRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
7.12Spencer Anderson2:02.52aDansville
8.11Caleb Friddle2:04.07aWebberville
9.11Toby Reinsma2:04.53aThe Potter's House
10.11Luke Pohl2:04.86aPlymouth Christian A...
11.12Drew Dow2:04.94a PRBridgman
12.12Logan Elkins2:05.54a PRMartin
13.12TJ Kessman2:06.92aConcord
14.12Brendan Delaney2:07.58aGaylord St. Mary
15.12Connor Oakley2:07.67aHillsdale Academy
16.12Lucas Moody2:08.04aLutheran HS Westland
17.11Isaiah Romeyn2:08.35aEllsworth
18.9William Hoover2:08.36aBirmingham Roeper
19.10Ronny Hudson2:08.67a PRDryden
20.12Jack Gallagher2:11.25aSt Philip Catholic C...
21.11Owen Simon2:12.80aFowler
 

1600 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.12Alex Grifka4:27.90a PRUbly
2.12Nathan Stout4:28.68a PRThe Potter's House
3.10Shane Achterhof4:30.77aWalkerville
4.11Isaiah Romeyn4:31.86a PREllsworth
5.11Luke Pohl4:32.12a PRPlymouth Christian A...
6.11Hunter Adams4:32.47a PRAdrian Lenawee Chris...
7.12Zane Aldrich4:32.59aWhittemore-Prescott
8.9Zach Wright4:34.24aPotterville
9.12Davis Tebben4:38.48aLansing Christian
10.11Nathan Woods4:38.67a PREvart
11.10Michael Anderson4:42.46aHarbor Beach
12.12Kenny Wojcik4:44.58aSt Philip Catholic C...
13.10Ethan Rice4:45.19aRochester Hills Luth...
14.10Logan Pankow4:46.18aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
15.11Michael Brannan4:46.49aLutheran HS Westland
16.12Ben Perry4:47.52aMarine City Cardinal...
17.12Terrence Young4:50.60aEau Claire
18.12Nolan Surach4:56.27aMarcellus
19.11Alex Taylor4:58.67aBeal City
20.12Brandon Banks5:10.00aHillman
 

3200 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.12Nathan Stout9:44.08a PRThe Potter's House
2.10Shane Achterhof9:52.23a PRWalkerville
3.12Daniel Holder9:58.55a PRHudson
4.11Austin Hamilton10:00.72a PREvart
5.12Zane Aldrich10:03.20a PRWhittemore-Prescott
6.11TJ Moore10:08.46a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.12Alex Grifka10:12.43a SRUbly
8.10Michael Anderson10:16.01a PRHarbor Beach
9.10Ethan Nachazel10:20.43a PREast Jordan
10.9Isaac Durbin10:27.21aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
11.9Coleman Clark10:27.76aCarson City-Crystal
12.12Davis Tebben10:28.97aLansing Christian
13.11Luke Tarr10:29.29a PRPotterville
14.12Justus Chupp10:29.71a PRCentreville
15.11Luke Pohl10:36.63aPlymouth Christian A...
16.10Ethan Rice10:38.27aRochester Hills Luth...
17.12Seth Windle10:38.63aPlymouth Christian A...
18.9Charles Kennedy10:39.74aIndian River Inland ...
19.11Zach Morse10:41.04aAddison
20.12Terrence Young10:41.25aEau Claire
21.11Benjamin Brown10:42.06aAustin Catholic
22.11Nathan Woods10:43.28aEvart
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D4 - Finals

1.11Heath Baldwin14.83a (2.2)Kalamazoo Hackett
2.11Aaron Herron14.95a PR (2.2)Holton
3.10Gus Magnell15.14a PR (2.2)Kalamazoo Hackett
4.12Camron Jones15.34a PR (2.2)Eau Claire
5.12Derek Flory15.48a (2.2)Marcellus
6.11Alex Price15.79a (2.2)Reading
7.11Josh Light15.90a (2.2)Ellsworth
8.12Kyle Colton15.94a (2.2)Whittemore-Prescott
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D4 - Prelims

1.11Heath Baldwin14.94a (2.6)Kalamazoo Hackett
2.10Gus Magnell15.27a (7.2)Kalamazoo Hackett
5.12Camron Jones15.57a (2.6)Eau Claire
3.11Aaron Herron15.72a (3.4)Holton
4.11Alex Price15.82a (5.0)Reading
6.11Josh Light15.83a PR (3.4)Ellsworth
7.12Kyle Colton15.92a (3.4)Whittemore-Prescott
8.12Derek Flory15.95a (7.2)Marcellus
9.12Luke Grieder16.04a (5.0)Morenci
10.10Caleb Gramm16.39a (3.4)Addison
11.12Malik Ray16.49a (5.0)Hudson
12.11Tyler Somers16.54a (7.2)Muskegon Western Mic...
13.12Michael Koester16.62a (2.6)Pittsford
14.11Jace Fellers16.65a (5.0)Saginaw Michigan Lut...
15.11Parker Vozar16.68a (7.2)Morrice
16.9Nathan Rodlund16.77a (2.6)Addison
17.12Trentyn Gleason16.79a (5.0)Hesperia
18.11Jake O'Reilly17.01a (2.6)Lutheran HS Westland
19.12Tim LaPointe17.18a (3.4)Johannesburg-Lewiston
20.12Matthew Maikrzek17.22a (7.2)Ubly
21.10Artavis Chambers17.33a PR (3.4)International Academ...
22.11Austin Edington17.43a (2.6)Morrice
23.11Nolan Kersten17.51a (7.2)St Philip Catholic C...
24.10Jerry Gilbert17.77a (5.0)Mayville
25.12Mason Callesen17.78a (5.0)Manistee Catholic
26.11Dillon O'Reilly18.26a (3.4)Lutheran HS Westland
27.10Griffin Adams19.32a (7.2)Sterling Heights Par...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  D4 - Finals

1.12Derek Flory39.49aMarcellus
2.12Emmanuel Chiejina40.47a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.12William Kolcan40.52a PRHillman
4.11Heath Baldwin40.75a PRKalamazoo Hackett
5.12Kyle Colton41.05a PRWhittemore-Prescott
6.11Alex Price41.06a PRReading
7.12Travis Chandler41.09a PRGobles
8.10Gus Magnell41.20a SRKalamazoo Hackett
9.12Zane Stanton41.40a PRPotterville
10.12George Webb42.10a PRDetroit Loyola
11.10Caleb Gramm42.13aAddison
12.11Jayden Pribyl42.23aBridgman
13.9Gavin Allen42.29aBuckley
14.11Tyler Somers42.53aMuskegon Western Mic...
15.11Sam Shively42.67aMorrice
16.11Jake O'Reilly42.99aLutheran HS Westland
17.11Josh Light43.03a PREllsworth
18.12Matthew Maikrzek43.09aUbly
19.12Trentyn Gleason43.21aHesperia
20.12Tyler March43.30aGenesee
21.11Benjamin Brown44.83a PRAustin Catholic
22.10Jerry Gilbert45.35aMayville
 

4x100 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Lukas Ebright
Caleb Hurt
Hunter Collins
Caden Foster
44.00aBreckenridge
2.-Collin Stahl
Jon Baker
Adam Duflo
Tristan Johnston
44.20aFulton
3.Carson Scroggie
Alex Miller
Will Alexander
Alec Muck
44.31aSand Creek
4.Tyler Whinnie
Alex Price
David Bignell
Ethan LoPresto
44.45aReading
5.Christian Bartholomew
Eric Smith
Eric Wenzel
Gus Magnell
44.71aKalamazoo Hackett
6.Nick Rice
Jon Wright
JD Willey
Josh Sterzer
44.96aMaple City Glen Lake
7.Ridge Schutte
Bradley Lomason
Dakota McKuen
Bobby Maxwell
45.14aWhittemore-Prescott
8.Josh Brown
Dakota Knieper
Caleb Gramm
Dominic Young
45.15aAddison
9.Ronnie Devries
Jimmy Sandahl
Andrew Kimble
Travis Chandler
45.15aGobles
10.Sam Cleveland
Arjun Vorster
AJ Voordie
Jackson Crotser
45.57aMendon
10.Andrew Bucher
Jake LaRocca
Noah Cunningham
Keith Richards
45.57aPetersburg-Summerfield
12.Anthony Reeves
D'Vaun Bentley
Zahid Matthews
Marquis Henderson
45.63aDetroit Loyola
13.Chris Davenport
Cameron Sanders
William Brown
Josh Simms
45.77aSouthfield Christian
14.Ben Sprunger
Michael Koester
Andrew VonDeylen
Skylor Osborn
45.82aPittsford
15.Cody Richardson
Andrew Oswalt
Riley Howard
Job Hall
45.92aAthens
16.Conner Gettel
Jared Lang
Joshua Lang
Alan Rabun
46.08aUnionville-Sebewaing
17.Solomon Waller
Tyler Somers
Johnscott Finley
Dirk Teeter
46.11aMuskegon Western Mic...
18.Braxton Grishum
Anthony Glover
Shaundirius Briggs
Sylvester Kirks
47.08aMuskegon Heights
19.Ryan Farmer
Julian Tenerife
Cody Brown
Daniel Lanfear
48.21aHarbor Beach
20.Aaron Powers
Hunter Bentley
Blake Soper
Jacob Mauntler
48.38aOnekama
--Danny Bradley
Floyd Allen
TK King
Davontay Lewis
DQFlint Beecher
 

4x200 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Tristan Johnston
Jon Baker
Adam Duflo
Nate Alwood
1:31.15aFulton
2.Danny Bradley
TK King
Devonte Lewis
Floyd Allen
1:32.85aFlint Beecher
3.Ridge Schutte
Bradley Lomason
Kyle Colton
Dakota McKuen
1:32.87aWhittemore-Prescott
4.TJ Maxon
Logan Chilman
Zach Yoder
Jason Clark
1:33.70aBeal City
5.Christian Bartholomew
Eric Smith
Wade Poling
Gus Magnell
1:33.89aKalamazoo Hackett
6.Eian Forrest
Kiambu Gary
Kyante Buck
Brandon Anderson
1:34.23aCassopolis Ross Beatty
7.Josh Brown
Dakota Knieper
Caleb Gramm
Dominic Young
1:34.29aAddison
8.Zane Stanton
Zach Baker
Mitchell VanNote
Myles Murphy
1:34.52aPotterville
9.Ronnie Devries
Jimmy Sandahl
Andrew Kimble
Travis Chandler
1:34.72aGobles
10.Josh Simms
Caleb Glenn
Cameron Sanders
Elijah Hicks
1:34.73aSouthfield Christian
11.Tim Irwin
Jeremy Morrison
Joey Morrison
Dylan Teeling
1:35.07aRochester Hills Luth...
12.Jared Rank
Matt Weber
Jacob Larrison
Ross Hunter
1:35.37aCentreville
13.Ben Provo
Hunter McDaniel
Oliver Farmer
Mack Powell
1:36.49aFrankfort
14.Jerry Gilbert
Austin Middleton
Jacob Miller
Michael Redfield
1:36.74aMayville
15.Malik Ray
Luke Gier
Brendan Lopinski
Devin Decaire
1:36.95aHudson
16.Conner Gettel
Jared Lang
Joshua Lang
Matt Harrison
1:37.05aUnionville-Sebewaing
17.Brand Thelen
Tyler Rademacher
Ben Seltin
Nickolai Conner
1:38.20aFowler
18.Braxton Grishum
Sylvester Kirks
Arlester Sims
Anthony Glover
1:38.43aMuskegon Heights
--Hunter Collins
Kyle Conn
Caleb Hurt
Caden Foster
DQBreckenridge
--George Webb
Curtis Martin
D'Vaun Bentley
Zahid Matthews
DQDetroit Loyola
--Josh Sharp
Bryan Smith
Zeavion Jones
Vincent Giuliano
DQConcord
--Justin Bonzelet
Jon Wright
JD Willey
Josh Sterzer
DQMaple City Glen Lake
 

4x400 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Zeavion Jones
TJ Kessman
Vincent Giuliano
Bryan Smith
3:30.96aConcord
2.Austin Little
Eric Wagoner
Dubem Amene
Bryce Washington
3:31.49aSouthfield Christian
3.Aaron Powers
Kaiden Hejl
Gary McBride
Jeremiah Torrey
3:32.13aOnekama
4.Luke Grieder
Connor Stowell
Caleb Gleckler
Walker Whitehouse
3:33.04aMorenci
5.Dakota McKuen
Bradley Lomason
Ridge Schutte
Kyle Colton
3:33.16aWhittemore-Prescott
6.Nolan Kersten
Diego Campos
Kenny Wojcik
Chris Kubasiak
3:34.68aSt Philip Catholic C...
7.Patric Alwood
Collin Stahl
Brennen Grant
Nate Alwood
3:34.86aFulton
8.Zach Morse
Matt Poling
Zac Steiner
Dakota Knieper
3:35.37aAddison
9.Peter Kalthoff
Connor Oakley
Derek Vander Hoff
Ian Calvert
3:35.41aHillsdale Academy
10.Jack Schafer
Zach Yoder
TJ Maxon
Logan Chilman
3:35.42aBeal City
11.Brandon Banks
Mathew Hunt
Gunner Mellingen
William Kolcan
3:37.96aHillman
12.Xander Stockdale
Oliver Farmer
Kyle Plesha
Mack Powell
3:37.97aFrankfort
13.Rolli Charpentier
Isaac Sterzer
Drake Parker
Josh Sterzer
3:38.35aMaple City Glen Lake
14.Johnscott Finley
Seth VanderKooi
Tyler Somers
Solomon Waller
3:38.43aMuskegon Western Mic...
15.Jacob Chapman
Gabe Henley
Jameson Chesser
Hunter Adams
3:39.13aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
16.Devonte Lewis
Coby Sanders
Kenneth McKinley
Khalil Moten
3:39.15aFlint Beecher
17.Lucas Moody
Devon Nimer
Michael Brannan
Jake O'Reilly
3:39.35aLutheran HS Westland
18.Ethan LoPresto
Alex Price
Tyler Whinnie
David Bignell
3:39.56aReading
19.Derek Flory
Connor Hartline
Zach Shelton
Thomas Colley
3:39.93aMarcellus
20.Jayden Pribyl
Drew Dow
Spencer Noll
Connor Blesy
3:41.33aBridgman
21.Matthew Maikrzek
Levi Peruski
Josh Brandel
Nicholas Swanson
3:42.81aUbly
22.Jerry Gilbert
Austin Middleton
Jacob Miller
Michael Redfield
3:43.17aMayville
23.Luke Schulte
Zachary Schafer
Larry DeDalis
Ben Perry
3:44.72aMarine City Cardinal...
24.Owen Simon
Tyler Rademacher
Brand Thelen
Nickolai Conner
3:45.37aFowler
25.Steven Holt
Jordan Richmond
Aramis La Clair
Darrion Holland
3:47.34aWhite Cloud
 

4x800 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Nick Rush
John O'Connor
Connor Oakley
Ian Calvert
8:14.88aHillsdale Academy
2.Jonathan Sullivan
Austin Little
Dubem Amene
Eric Wagoner
8:17.42aSouthfield Christian
3.Bryan Smith
James Silbernagel
Jack Freeman
TJ Kessman
8:23.32aConcord
4.Jonathan Jansma
Caleb Stout
Nathan Stout
Toby Reinsma
8:25.79aThe Potter's House
5.Jack Gallagher
Davis Spencer
Ben Rutherford
Kenny Wojcik
8:26.61aSt Philip Catholic C...
6.Sully O'Brien
Logan Pankow
Carson Solomon
Joseph Kieta
8:30.81aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
7.Connor Stowell
Caleb Gleckler
Walker Whitehouse
Isaiah Shay
8:31.57aMorenci
8.Zach Morse
Matthew Boorman
Zac Steiner
Matt Poling
8:32.02aAddison
9.Devon Nimer
Michael Brannan
Josh Tuttle
Lucas Moody
8:33.32aLutheran HS Westland
10.-Ross Hunter
Jacob Larrison
Justus Chupp
Jared Rank
8:35.10aCentreville
11.Andrew Plaisier
Eli Rotman
Seth VanderKooi
Jack Zuidema
8:37.97aMuskegon Western Mic...
12.Kaiden Hejl
Lane Lee
Gary McBride
Jeremiah Torrey
8:42.67aOnekama
13.Alex Taylor
Levi Eisenbach
Spencer Clouse
Nick Freeze
8:44.69aBeal City
14.Traiten Colesa
Brett Dumaw
Brett Tanton
Stephen Barker
8:53.40aDeckerville
15.Todd Wollin
Zachary Garner
Alex Grifka
Nicholas Swanson
8:54.55aUbly
16.Danny Lee
Owen Roth
Evan Oberski
Kyle Plesha
8:55.03aFrankfort
17.Relay Team 8:56.22aBirmingham Roeper
18.Nolan Surach
Zach Shelton
Andrew Pachay
Connor Hartline
8:56.60aMarcellus
19.Ronny Hudson
Brenden Knuth
Andrew Sisler
Ethan Rozanski
8:57.06aDryden
20.Owen Simon
Hunter Ward
Vasyl Bedaine
Nickolai Conner
9:01.17aFowler
21.Nathan Idalski
Tyler Helzer
Jack Perry
Kyle May
9:11.95aJohannesburg-Lewiston
22.Raymond Mann
Tanner Harrison
Josh Green
Cole Svejacara
9:27.11aWhittemore-Prescott
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D4 - Finals

1.11Daniel Smith52-09.00Carson City-Crystal
2.12Andy Forche49-00.50 PRSt Philip Catholic C...
3.12Logan Walz47-00.75 PRBreckenridge
4.12Nolan Sullivan46-09.25 PRHillsdale Academy
5.11Josh Hoogenboom46-07.25 PRKalamazoo Christian
6.10Henry Zimmerman46-03.75 PRKalamazoo Hackett
7.10Jack O'Brien45-01.50 PRDecatur
8.11Zachary Belinsky44-09.75Onekama
9.12Andrew Gilbert44-04.50Ubly
10.12Donovan Underwood44-03.75Addison
11.12Tanner Grell43-10.25 PRHesperia
12.11Azonte Burkes43-06.75Flint Beecher
13.11Maurice Hutchinson42-11.50 PRSterling Heights Par...
14.12Ty Siuda42-08.25New Buffalo
15.12Anthony Ruvolo42-05.00Deckerville
16.10Josue Hernandez41-07.00Mason County Eastern
17.12Charlie Prescott40-09.00Whittemore-Prescott
18.12Justin Spivey39-07.50 PRSouthfield Christian
19.11Robert Reynolds37-09.25Southfield Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  D4 - Finals

1.12Cody Finney151-01 PRColeman
2.12Donovan Underwood148-06Addison
3.10Henry Zimmerman145-10Kalamazoo Hackett
4.12Arjun Vorster143-03Mendon
5.11Brennan Waslusky143-02Breckenridge
6.12Parker Minier138-09 PRAthens
7.11Tyler Overholt138-03Centreville
8.10Josue Hernandez137-09 PRMason County Eastern
9.12Tyreak Powell135-11 PRDetroit Loyola
10.12Dane Mertes129-01 PROnekama
11.12Lukas Crotser128-11Mendon
12.12Charlie Prescott128-10 PRWhittemore-Prescott
13.12Andy Forche128-04St Philip Catholic C...
14.12Andrew Newfer123-02White Cloud
15.10Kimball Hughes121-03Pittsford
16.12Bobby Maxwell120-10Whittemore-Prescott
17.10Chase Smith118-00Beal City
18.11Josh Hoogenboom117-03Kalamazoo Christian
19.11Conner Smith116-08 PRFrankfort
20.12Nolan Sullivan114-10Hillsdale Academy
21.12Andrew Gilbert114-01Ubly
22.12Derek Nolan113-03Fairview
23.11Sam Koresky112-11Morrice
24.12Jackson Schenk111-11Mayville
25.12Max Nelson111-05Beal City
26.10Jayvarion Peters102-00Flint Beecher
27.11Donovan Brown97-02Detroit Loyola
28.12Kaden McClain96-09Rochester Hills Luth...
 

High Jump  D4 - Finals

1.12Peter Kalthoff6-05.00Hillsdale Academy
2.12William Kolcan6-04.00Hillman
2.9Jalen Nelson6-04.00Dansville
4.12Bryce Washington6-04.00 SRSouthfield Christian
5.11Riley Howard6-03.00Athens
6.12Daniel Lanfear6-02.00Harbor Beach
7.11Heath Baldwin6-01.00Kalamazoo Hackett
8.12Luke Augsburger6-01.00Rogers City
9.12Jack Gallagher6-01.00 PRSt Philip Catholic C...
10.12Zach Yoder5-11.00Beal City
11.11Aaron Herron5-11.00Holton
11.12Max Nelson5-11.00Beal City
11.11Bradly Schwiderson5-11.00AuGres-Sims
14.12Hunter Lovell5-11.00Mendon
15.12Seth Lambart5-11.00Lutheran HS Westland
16.12Michael Koester5-11.00Pittsford
17.10Isaac Muxlow5-08.00Kingston
17.11Colin Bendiner5-08.00New Buffalo
17.11Ernest Sanders5-08.00Flint Beecher
17.9Finn Hogan5-08.00Maple City Glen Lake
21.11Zach Baker5-08.00Potterville
--11Logan TigheNHBrethren
--12Logan HauslerNHThe Potter's House
--9Nathan SchenkelNHDryden
--12AJ VoordieNHMendon
--12Jon LaddNHHudson
 

Pole Vault  D4 - Finals

1.12Cole Hallett13-06.00Sand Creek
2.10Jacob Walrad13-06.00 PRFrankfort
3.12Andrew Oswalt13-03.00 PRAthens
4.12Zane Stanton13-03.00 PRPotterville
5.12Ronnie Devries13-00.00Gobles
6.12Andrew Trombley12-09.00Hudson
7.11Damon Knowles12-06.00 PRAthens
8.10Xander Stockdale12-06.00Frankfort
9.12Collin Hendricks12-06.00Saginaw Nouvel
10.10Jacob Krutsch12-00.00Hillsdale Academy
10.12Andrew Pechette12-00.00North Huron
12.12Justin Stehouwer12-00.00Vestaburg
13.11Gavin McAndrews12-00.00 PRAddison
14.11Jesse Clement12-00.00Pittsford
15.10Ben Bavol11-06.00 PRLutheran HS Westland
16.9Walker Foley11-00.00 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
17.11Ryan Schwiderson11-00.00AuGres-Sims
18.12Seth Lambart11-00.00Lutheran HS Westland
19.12Ben Zaleski10-06.00North Huron
20.11Josh Green10-06.00Whittemore-Prescott
--12Blake PorterNHDryden
--12Drake ParkerNHMaple City Glen Lake
--9Raul Cuate HernandezNHMason County Eastern
 

Long Jump  D4 - Finals

1.11Heath Baldwin22-02.50 PR (3.5)Kalamazoo Hackett
2.11Skylor Osborn21-09.50 PR (7.1)Pittsford
3.11Ernest Sanders21-07.25 PR (5.5)Flint Beecher
4.12Derek Flory21-04.00 PR (7.0)Marcellus
5.12Camron Jones21-03.00 PR (4.9)Eau Claire
6.11Jamileon Johnson21-02.75 PR (9.6)Genesee
7.10Gunner Mellingen21-01.00 PR (8.9)Hillman
8.11Ryan Schwiderson20-09.75 PR (3.9)AuGres-Sims
9.11Bradly Schwiderson20-06.00 PR (4.8)AuGres-Sims
10.11Brennen Grant20-03.50 PR (6.3)Fulton
10.12Ryan Felton20-03.50 (2.3)Bellaire
12.11Lucas Tratechaud20-03.00 PR (5.6)Charyl Stockwell Aca...
12.12Garrett Mullen20-03.00 (4.0)New Buffalo
14.10Oliver Farmer20-01.50 (2.8)Frankfort
14.12Kenny Sibley20-01.50 (4.5)Walkerville
16.10Tristan Morton20-00.75 (6.2)Litchfield
17.10Steven Holt19-11.75 (3.6)White Cloud
18.11Sam Cleveland19-11.50 (5.8)Mendon
18.12Nyrese Knight19-11.50 (4.0)The Potter's House
20.12Blake Dockery19-11.00 (4.3)Baldwin
21.10CJ Glaspie19-10.00 PR (2.8)Concord
22.10Chris Davenport19-08.50 (4.4)Southfield Christian
23.12Travis Chandler19-06.00 (4.8)Gobles
23.11Josh Brown19-06.00 (2.6)Addison
25.12Andrew Kimble19-05.75 (5.6)Gobles
26.10Jacob Miller18-10.50 (5.2)Mayville
27.12Cole Hallett18-10.00 (3.8)Sand Creek
28.10Max Nordlie18-07.25 (1.9)Saginaw Michigan Lut...
29.11Cody Stier17-07.00 PR (4.8)Mayville
30.11Brandon Sytsma17-01.00 (4.7)Muskegon Western Mic...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores