Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityAdaptiveFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Smith6.45aMilton
2.12Dejury Amado6.48aGreater New Bedford ...
3.12John Caouette6.49aOakmont Reg
4.11Michael Blake6.52aHudson
5.11Marcus Qualls6.52aWoburn
6.12Ore Ojo6.56a SRCatholic Memorial
7.11Joe Doherty6.62aMarblehead
8.11Mange Camara6.65aWatertown
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dejury Amado6.53aGreater New Bedford ...
2.11Charles Smith6.53aMilton
3.12John Caouette6.55aOakmont Reg
4.11Michael Blake6.56aHudson
5.11Marcus Qualls6.61aWoburn
6.12Ore Ojo6.62aCatholic Memorial
7.11Mange Camara6.62aWatertown
8.11Joe Doherty6.64aMarblehead
9.12Eugene Meleskevich6.66aWestborough
10.12Harchdy Souffrance6.70aEverett
11.12Ikechukwu Irabor6.70aXaverian Brothers
12.11Joseph O'Brien6.70aShrewsbury
13.11Andrew Wong6.71aBoston Latin
14.12Elijah Johnson6.71aEast Longmeadow
15.10Tristen Howard6.74aMedford
16.11Dyllon McNeill6.75aNauset Regional
17.10Bryan Santos6.75aShepherd Hill Reg
18.12Mike D'Agostino6.77aIpswich
19.12John Kenney6.77aWilmington
20.11Robert Jackson6.78aWorcester Vo Tech
21.12Max Shirikjian6.78aSilver Lake Regional
22.11Alexander Hiser6.79aLexington
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mike Shannon23.0h PRMansfield
11Greg Waters23.0hMansfield
12Nick Horn23.0hMansfield
11Aidan Sacco23.2hMansfield
11Hugo Lopes23.4h PRMilford
11Zachary Browne23.8hMilford
12Patrick Brogioli24.1hMilford
12Neil Arquillano24.3hMilford
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillips Magre34.30aSomerville
2.12Angel Figueroa34.55a PRFitchburg
3.11Mange Camara34.85aWatertown
4.11Michael Blake35.21a PRHudson
5.12John Caouette35.37aOakmont Reg
6.11Joseph O'Brien35.60aShrewsbury
7.12Lucas Honohan35.62aLexington
8.12Manny Peri-Okonny35.64aWachusett Regional
9.11Kazu Uda-Thach35.71a PRLexington
10.12Joseph Young36.23a PRShrewsbury
11.11Sean Glass36.28aHaverhill
12.12Lucas Roberts36.29aShepherd Hill Reg
13.12Michael Pavao36.69aBurlington
14.12Dejury Amado36.86aGreater New Bedford ...
15.12Jean-Paul Carbonneau37.38aAdvanced Math & Scie...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Warner50.4h PRNeedham
12Kevin Crawford51.0h PRMansfield
12Aaron Camille51.0hNeedham
12Nick Horn51.1hMansfield
12Mike Shannon51.1hMansfield
11Mike Hargadon51.2h PRMansfield
12Peter Lindblom52.00a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12Conner Jahn52.1h PRNeedham
12Matt Maio52.1hNeedham
12Sam Scribner52.49a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
10Brett Sorbo53.03aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11Joseph Rizzo53.16a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Perkins1:19.97a PRBelmont
2.11Theodore Burba1:20.42aNewton North
3.10Jonathan Polanco1:21.03aLeominster
4.11Richard Swanson1:21.68a PRMurdock
5.12Alec Goldenberg1:22.25a PRDouglas
6.11Lincoln Sena1:22.49aBrockton
7.11Javier Donegan1:22.82a PRBrockton
8.12Mike Shannon1:23.06aMansfield
9.11Ethan Cooper1:23.30aNorthampton
10.12Riley Patten1:23.74aGroton-Dunstable Reg
11.12John Keaney1:23.84aDedham
12.12Peter Lindblom1:24.01aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.11Brenden LaForest1:24.34aWestfield
14.11Mason Barrieau1:24.39a PRAthol
15.12Nathan Pucci1:25.01aHopkinton
16.12Quinn Gangadharan1:25.36aBrookline
17.12Kyle Belmonte1:25.57a PRShepherd Hill Reg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Robert Roosa1:56.95aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11Jack Carter1:57.23aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12Anderson Shew1:58.45a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11James Ensley2:01.44aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12Dave Glavin2:02.2hWeymouth
11Hunter Marino2:02.3h PRWeymouth
11Lucas Aramburu2:03.5hBrookline
12Kevin Fischer2:05.3hWeymouth
12Jack Dolan2:07.6h PRWeymouth
12Quinn Gangadharan2:07.8hBrookline
11Stewart Griffin2:10.6h PRBrookline
11Jon Diaz2:10.8hBrookline
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Lingard2:27.62a PRLexington
2.12Erik Linden2:30.09a PRDover-Sherborn
3.12Jason Dolan2:30.83aWestford Academy
4.12Devin Connell2:30.96a SRAndover
5.12Tyler Griffin2:31.04aSaint John's Shrewsb...
6.12Aiden Foucault Etheridge2:31.26a PRAmherst Pelham Regio...
7.12Kellen Waters2:31.64a PRIpswich
8.12Kevin Crawford2:32.39a PRMansfield
9.12Dave Glavin2:34.08aWeymouth
10.11Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen2:34.10a PRNorthampton
11.12Nate Meyer2:34.61a PRWachusett Regional
12.12Marc Alperen2:34.70a PRPeabody
13.11Keith May2:36.21aHaverhill
14.12John Mieszczanski2:36.40aChelmsford
15.11Joseph Madden2:36.77aMilford
16.11Eric Salvo2:37.18aMethuen
17.12Robert Roosa2:37.62aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.12Bryan Ryder2:37.89aPlymouth North
19.10Tanner Jellison2:41.33aWakefield
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Oosting4:12.75a PRArlington
2.12Nick McNamee4:17.34a PRPlymouth North
3.12Tristan Shelgren4:19.06aSt Johns Prep
4.10Michael Griffin4:20.84a PRKing Philip
5.10Tyler Brogan4:20.90a PRFranklin
6.11Rishabh Prakash4:21.81aBurlington
7.11Alex Ehrenthal4:22.21a PRConcord-Carlisle
8.12Matt Greatorex4:25.50a SRWakefield
9.12Steven O'Driscoll4:26.07a PRNorwell
10.12Owen Chase4:26.44aNatick
11.11Lucas Aramburu4:26.45aBrookline
12.11Anders Narita4:26.97a PRWachusett Regional
13.12Nasir Gibson4:27.31aLowell
14.12Brian Brooks4:28.16a PRNauset Regional
15.12Chris McCauliff4:28.50a PRLunenburg
16.12Noah Whiting4:30.43aNewton South
17.11Michael Olson4:30.74a PRSutton Memorial
18.12Carlos Rivera4:33.66aLowell
19.11William Cole-French4:50.69aBoston College (BC)
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Oosting9:08.34aArlington
2.12Andrew Mah9:12.27aNewton North
3.12Patrick Craemer9:25.66aSaint John's Shrewsb...
4.12Brandon Hall9:30.20aHopedale
5.10Ian Horsburgh9:31.13a PRNewton North
6.12Kalin Petrov9:32.53a PRMansfield
7.12Joshua Rahn9:34.95aSaint John's Shrewsb...
8.11Colby Zarle9:37.01aWellesley
9.11Matthew Kleiman9:42.59aConcord-Carlisle
10.12Thomas Weiss9:44.55aWellesley
11.11Sam Acquaviva9:44.90aNewburyport
12.12Sean Stefaniak9:47.73aBillerica Memorial
13.12Timothy McClure9:48.39aConcord-Carlisle
14.12Ethan Matthews9:49.97aAyer
15.12Jake Luongo9:50.57a PRStoneham
16.11Marcus Lespasio9:50.97aBoston College (BC)
17.12Jack Kalil9:51.19aMilford
18.11Eli Gappelberg9:52.02aLexington
19.11Zach Conant9:57.13aWestwood
20.11Gabriel Medina9:57.42aWest Springfield
21.12Alexander Simoneau10:25.31aBishop Feehan
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elisha George7.70aWoburn
2.11Alec Pascoe7.75aAndover
3.12Isaiah Powers7.78a PRWestborough
4.12Jacob Casey7.83aWoburn
5.11Jovan Aigbekaen7.88aDracut
6.11Jordan Williams7.88aBrockton
7.11Adam Yang7.91aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.12Jonathan Shultz7.94aNorth Attleboro
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Williams7.82aBrockton
2.12Elisha George7.83aWoburn
3.11Alec Pascoe7.85aAndover
4.12Jacob Casey7.87aWoburn
5.12Isaiah Powers7.92aWestborough
6.11Jovan Aigbekaen7.93aDracut
7.12Jonathan Shultz7.94aNorth Attleboro
8.11Adam Yang7.96aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.12Harry Smith7.97aOld Rochester Regional
10.12Brendan Tumwesigye8.01aWoburn
11.10William Lord8.01aNorth Reading
12.12Matt Tarantino8.01aNorth Attleboro
13.12Thomas Huber8.02aMarblehead
14.11Ryan Eng8.04aMedfield
15.12Nick Carulli8.04aAlgonquin Regional
16.12Kyle Koehler8.11aJoseph Case
17.12John MacAdam8.15aOliver Ames
18.12Chris Carey8.17aDennis-Yarmouth
19.11Dimetri Morris8.21aCentral Catholic
20.10Otis Love8.24aNewton North
21.12Ben Telicki8.25aOakmont Reg
22.12Andrew Wagner8.26aPlymouth South
23.10Phillip Holmes8.59aWestford Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cameron Hofland
Lucas Honohan
Kazu Uda-Thach
Riley Walsh
1:31.12aLexington
2.Joseph O'Brien
Joseph Young
Dasani Prideaux
Douglas Dias
1:31.20aShrewsbury
3.Brendan Tumwesigye
Elisha George
Andre Klimkiewicz
Marcus Qualls
1:31.43aWoburn
4.Elizia Ashmore
Kobe Saddler
Landon Tucker
Angel Figueroa
1:31.68aFitchburg
5.Nicholas Czelewicz
Thomas Cannon
Richmond Kwaateng
Anthony Duong
1:31.98aLowell
6.Muhammed Abdalla
Cheikh Abdoul Niasse
Adam Dincher
Peterlee Dorielan
1:32.09aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Mike Shannon
Nick Horn
1:32.61aMansfield
8.Tucker Quinlan
Angel Mendez
Ethan Salem
Pierre MaCary
1:33.48aNorthampton
9.Carson Maconga
Derek Chalmers
David Olson
Colby Stakun-Pickering
1:33.96aWellesley
10.Roman Frattasio
Spencer Gagnon
Luke Chapman
Christian Pulselli
1:34.01aPembroke
11.Aaron Hendry
Hugo Frost
Aidan Didonato
Jamie Teele
1:34.10aRalph C Mahar Regional
12.Adam Yang
Noah Sweeney
Jacob Goyette
Jacob Kao
1:34.46aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.Sean Glass
Connor Firek
Hayden Makerow
Matthew Milne
1:34.71aHaverhill
14.Devin Proulx
Kyle Koehler
Antonio Luna
Noah Couitt
1:34.92aJoseph Case
15.Neil Arquillano
Patrick Brogioli
Hugo Lopes
Zachary Browne
1:35.72aMilford
16.Dyllon McNeill
Curtis Moore
Tate Seidewand
Owen Wilcox
1:36.05aNauset Regional
17.Marcus Thomas
Elijah Jeffreys
Robert McCarthy
Phillips Magre
1:36.37aSomerville
18.James Laford
Gabe Roberts
Chase Michaud
Mason Barrieau
1:37.10aAthol
19.Ryan Tierney
Kevin Donohue
Kyle Keogh
Max Shirikjian
1:39.04aSilver Lake Regional
20.Kai Bailin
Junior Pontes da veiga
Keel Brissett
Pierre Spiegel
1:39.76aAmherst Pelham Regio...
21.Jourdan Powell
Connor Ashe
Ryan Lavelle
Elijah Johnson
1:39.94aEast Longmeadow
--Shaun Morgan
Mathias Villafane
Evan Mills
Anthony Mendonca
DQCentral Catholic
--Clarence Jules
Widman Laterion
Mac Shillingford
Harchdy Souffrance
DQEverett
--Robert Krieg
Phillip Holmes
Gabe Frohlich
Alejandro Acosta
FSWestford Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Raghav Kadambi
Devin Coughlin
Theodore Burba
Forrest Kaplan
3:24.38aNewton North
2.Nick Horn
Mike Shannon
Mike Hargadon
Kevin Crawford
3:24.50aMansfield
3.Jack Chace
Noah Olsen
Matthew Chicko
Trevor Nassar
3:25.99aNorth Andover
4.Alex Warner
Aaron Camille
Matt Maio
Davonte Burnett
3:26.27aNeedham
5.Shawn Carter
Bear Martens
Tom Grandon
Andrew Murray
3:26.98aBoston College (BC)
6.Matthew Fahey
Saul Cespedes
Roan Marcano
Stanley Hanci
3:27.35aMethuen
7.Christian Hodgson
Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen
Ethan Cooper
Cole Lavalle
3:28.63aNorthampton
8.Matthew Stevens
Thomas Lingard
Lucas Honohan
Kazu Uda-Thach
3:28.76aLexington
9.Roman Frattasio
Spencer Gagnon
Cole Radke
Christian Pulselli
3:29.91aPembroke
10.Thomas Cannon
Nicholas Czelewicz
Jose Guzman
Brendan Tighe
3:30.34aLowell
11.Joseph Rizzo
Brett Sorbo
Peter Lindblom
Sam Scribner
3:30.69aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.Gabe Frohlich
Jason Dolan
Wesley Chung
Phillip Holmes
3:31.39aWestford Academy
13.Gus Brouiliard
Mange Camara
Nathan Follett
Ben Landry
3:31.39aWatertown
14.Cael MacEachern
Nathan Pucci
Devin Kelly
Garrett Prucher
3:33.09aHopkinton
15.Max Serrano-Wu
Mel Nagashima
Bryan Huang
Calvin Perkins
3:33.81aBelmont
16.Elyjah Collins
Jacob Ahern
Jonathan Polanco
David Gonzalez
3:34.12aLeominster
17.Griffin Wachowski
Dylan Weir
Joshua Rodriguez
Jonathan Shultz
3:34.43aNorth Attleboro
18.Hugo Frost
Aaron Hendry
Ash Shaw
Sebastian Shaw
3:34.83aRalph C Mahar Regional
19.Kyle Belmonte
Matthew Gard
Brock Dubey
Lucas Roberts
3:36.61aShepherd Hill Reg
20.Relay Team 3:37.31aAmherst Pelham Regio...
21.Riley Patten
Tristan Naboicheck
Alex Sellers
Jacob Scharn
3:38.71aGroton-Dunstable Reg
--Devin Connell
Niko Potamitis
Patrick McConnell
Javier Camino
DQAndover
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.James Ensley
Anderson Shew
Jack Carter
Robert Roosa
7:54.09aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.Ian Horsburgh
Andrew Mah
Marco Leo
James O'Neil
8:02.62aNewton North
3.Joseph Joyce
Liam Hipwell
Mike Maglio
James Condon
8:05.58aMarshfield
4.William Bittrich
Ryan Dillon
Chris Meehan
Sam Stapinski
8:07.14aDuxbury
5.Justin Gaiser
Cole Radke
Alex Wengryn
Chris Spellman
8:07.74aPembroke
6.Brendt Wang
Gabe Lundy
John Gardiner
Liam Smith
8:08.58aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.Carlos Rivera
Nasir Gibson
Chris Galarza
Jadiel Pinales
8:08.70aLowell
8.Tristan Del Aguila
Evan Goddard
Joe Marwill
Zach Passios
8:09.63aHingham
9.Mitchell Witt
Jack Robertson
Dominic Mastromatteo
Tyler Griffin
8:10.44aSaint John's Shrewsb...
10.Tyler Brogan
Michael Hagen
Camden Harrington
Dylan Kehoe
8:11.43aFranklin
11.Ethan Matthews
Edward Ernst
William Ernst
Trevor Fields
8:13.18aAyer
12.Jackson Murphy
Sean Lanzillo
Kalin Petrov
Patrick Heavey
8:15.85aMansfield
13.Ben Turner
Matt Mcbride
Anshel Isles
Mark Swymer
8:16.56aWoburn
14.Hunter Marino
Kevin Fischer
Dave Glavin
Jack Dolan
8:17.50aWeymouth
15.Alex Ho
Sean Corriveau
Shane Grant
Jon Benoit
8:19.10aWalpole
16.Eric Salvo
Sam Cook
Jacob St. Onge
Alexander Ellis
8:20.27aMethuen
17.Matt Greatorex
Carter Margolis
Tanner Jellison
Billy Stevens
8:23.58aWakefield
18.Alex Ehrenthal
William Chaffin
Jason Chadwick
Timothy McClure
8:27.05aConcord-Carlisle
19.Selvin Backert
Eli Gappelberg
Jeb Jacob
Thomas Lingard
8:31.08aLexington
20.Lucas Aramburu
Jon Diaz
Quinn Gangadharan
William McCormick
8:32.85aBrookline
21.Ryan Carkin
Ryan Delongchamp
Michael Olson
Aidan Stuart
8:33.59aSutton Memorial
22.Vincent Bertolino
Alex Johnson
Garret Rieden
Shawn Finnerty
8:34.89aLittleton
23.Relay Team 8:47.71aAmherst Pelham Regio...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Selanis56-01.75 PRAthol
2.12Dylan Murad54-02.25Catholic Memorial
3.12Eric Demayo52-10.50 PRPeabody
4.12Tom Aicardi51-10.00Boston College (BC)
5.12Kevin McCree51-05.00 PRMansfield
6.12Noah GordOn50-07.00 PRPembroke
7.12Matt Cronin50-00.00 PRWeymouth
8.12Joshua Salem48-07.50Dracut
9.12Kaiden Swainamer48-06.75Apponequet Regional
10.12Sean Trott48-02.00Lowell
11.12Sotirio Panagiotopolous47-05.00Lowell
12.12Bradley Harunkiewicz47-04.75Wareham
13.12Christopher Chaisson46-11.00Duxbury
14.11Brian Callery46-05.00Lowell
15.12Kalvin Guillermo46-03.00Central Catholic
16.11Aiden Felty46-02.75Innovation Academy
17.12Dariel Canela46-01.00Peabody
18.12Patrick Brogioli45-10.00Milford
19.12Ryan Burns45-08.75Central Catholic
20.12Martin Dupuy45-08.50Bishop Feehan
21.12Patrick Redmond43-08.00Wakefield
22.12Thomas Baltayan42-06.00Billerica Memorial
--11Henry SobieszczykFOULNewton North
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Lemieux6-06.00 PRAlgonquin Regional
2.10John McNeil6-06.00Medfield
3.11Charles Smith6-06.00Milton
4.12Noah Garfield6-04.00Medfield
4.12Samuel Ferreira6-04.00 PRApponequet Regional
6.12Mario Bresko6-04.00North Attleboro
7.12Phillips Magre6-04.00Somerville
8.12Juan Avelino6-04.00 PRLynn English
9.12Zachary Stoudemire6-02.00 PRWellesley
9.10Danny Collins6-02.00Newton South
11.12Saul Cespedes6-02.00Methuen
12.11Andy Robie6-02.00North Andover
13.12Isaiah Knight6-00.00Peabody
13.12Ryan Zahr6-00.00Tantasqua Regional
15.12Aeden Angelone6-00.00King Philip
15.12Manny Peri-Okonny6-00.00Wachusett Regional
15.12Masid Kamara6-00.00Sharon
18.11Matthew Cahill6-00.00Nauset Regional
18.11Pablo Mora6-00.00Greater Lawrence Tech
--12Ritchy LaguerreNHStoughton
--12Patrick WadeNHWestwood
--10Thomas NearyNHLittleton
--11Carter RosewellNHLongmeadow
--11Brendan CarleyNHDuxbury
--11Xavier McShaneNHInnovation Academy
--11Brett KushNHAlgonquin Regional
--12Julian SilvaNHBoston College (BC)
--12Devin ProulxNHJoseph Case
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Smith22-07.75Milton
2.12Jaylynn Cundiff22-01.25Brockton
3.12Ryan Lavelle22-00.25East Longmeadow
4.12Max Shirikjian21-11.00 PRSilver Lake Regional
5.12Ikechukwu Irabor21-05.25Xaverian Brothers
6.12Matt Tarantino21-01.00North Attleboro
7.12Zyair Aiguier-Bolling21-00.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
8.11Gregory Desrosiers20-11.00Central Catholic
9.11Carter Rosewell20-05.25Longmeadow
10.11Carson Doody20-05.00North Middlesex Reg
11.11John Curtin20-04.75St Johns Prep
12.11Omar Jasseh20-02.25North Attleboro
13.12Patrick Barnes20-00.75Xaverian Brothers
14.11Scott McDonough19-11.00Pioneer Valley Regio...
15.11Evan Doorandish19-09.50Weston
16.11Andrew Sifferlen19-07.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
17.11Adam Yang19-07.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
18.12Ryan Piazza19-07.25St Johns Prep
19.12Jareme DiLorenzo19-07.00Mansfield
20.12Nicholas Lajoie19-01.00South Hadley
21.10Derek Chalmers18-08.50Wellesley
22.12Christian Hodgson18-07.00Northampton
--10Richmond KwaatengFOULLowell
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div2 Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Girls) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Colonial Athletic Massachusetts
Commonwealth Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts

Team Scores