View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.9Niko Heinz7.23a PRRipon
2.12Cade Peterson7.37aWautoma
3.12Trevor Hendrickson7.47a PRBerlin
4.12Chris Werch7.51aBerlin
5.11Jalen Peters7.57aWaupun
6.11Max Bennett7.60aWautoma
7.12Spencer Klinger7.68aWautoma
8.11Christian Acosta7.69aWaupun
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Niko Heinz7.34aRipon
2.12Cade Peterson7.51aWautoma
3.12Trevor Hendrickson7.51aBerlin
4.11Jalen Peters7.53a PRWaupun
5.12Chris Werch7.54aBerlin
6.12Spencer Klinger7.58aWautoma
7.11Max Bennett7.59aWautoma
8.11Christian Acosta7.63a PRWaupun
9.12Lance Linden7.66aHoricon
10.12Yann Memiaghe7.69a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
11.10Donovan Schwartz7.71aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.10Jacob Davies7.79aLaconia
13.10John Bartaszewicz7.79aMarkesan
14.10Devyn Urban7.82aCampbellsport
15.11Zach Milner7.82aOmro
16.11Alex Zander7.84aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
17.12Jacob Kafer7.88aOmro
18.12Nick Wallschlaeger7.89a PRWinneconne
19.9Abram Helsell7.91aLomira
20.9Sam Joachim7.95a PROmro
21.12Dylan Loskot7.96a PRWinneconne
22.12Sumit Patel7.97aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
23.12Logan Gering8.00aMayville
24.10Colr Vrecheck8.01aPrinceton-Green Lake
25.12Eric Tschumperlin8.02a PRCentral Wisconsin Ch...
26.12Caleb Abel8.10a SRCentral Wisconsin Ch...
27.12Isaiah Bednar8.12aMayville
28.10Thomas Tapplin8.15aLaconia
29.9Soph Gengler8.19a PRLomira
30.9Billy Grede8.20aCampbellsport
31.11Eli Kropp8.24aRipon
32.10Arent Venhuizen8.28a PRCentral Wisconsin Ch...
33.10Daniel Saylor8.30aMarkesan
34.12Andy Soto8.31a PRSt. Mary's Springs
35.10Tyler Lovejoy8.31a PRLaconia
36.12Luis Dominguez8.34aMarkesan
37.10Emmit Hurtienne8.34aMayville
38.9Simon Strupp8.39a PRCampbellsport
39.11Sidney Minnema8.44aHoricon
40.10Kalvin Yang8.53a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
41.10Austin Rataczak9.22aPrinceton-Green Lake
--11Josh SchoutenDQCentral Wisconsin Ch...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Molitor54.11a PROmro
2.12Devin Harmon55.25a PRBerlin
3.12Noah Rindo55.40aRipon
4.12Hunter Rahn55.61a PRHoricon
5.12Wilson Burge55.98a SRSaint Lawrence Semin...
6.11Connor Drews56.71a SRHoricon
7.11Anthony Keuntjes56.90a PRWinneconne
8.11Cameron Jennings57.22aRipon
9.11Derek O'Leary57.95a PRSt. Mary's Springs
10.10Kalan Narance58.18aWinnebago Lutheran A...
11.9Jacob Knigge58.38a PROmro
12.10Zach Rosedahl58.64a PRMayville
13.11Zack Nelson59.37a PRWautoma
14.12Ricky Almaguer59.45a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
15.10Nathan Pausma59.48aWinnebago Lutheran A...
16.9Tim Szymanski1:00.03a PRWautoma
17.10Jamin Ives1:00.14a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.10Gabriel Aidoo1:00.21a PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
19.12Caleb Abel1:00.48a SRCentral Wisconsin Ch...
20.11Jayson Johnson1:01.65a PRCampbellsport
21.9Benn McKean1:01.99a PRMayville
22.11John Kain1:02.00a PRSt. Mary's Springs
23.12James Digman1:02.60aMarkesan
24.9Hunter Feucht1:02.63a PRLomira
25.10Teausaw Mathew1:02.82a PRPrinceton-Green Lake
26.9Kellen Hacht1:03.14a PRWaupun
27.11Cole Panzer1:03.48a PRWaupun
28.9Zach Dewhurst1:03.50a PRLomira
29.9Kyle Van Cuick1:04.28a PRWinneconne
30.11Ben Pokorny1:04.49a PRLaconia
31.9Blaze Grams1:06.04aMarkesan
32.9Reese Meilahn1:06.35a PRPrinceton-Green Lake
33.9Donny DeRosa1:06.99a PRCampbellsport
34.11Anthony Carley1:10.48a PRPrinceton-Green Lake
--10Jacob DaviesNTLaconia
--12Eric TschumperlinNTCentral Wisconsin Ch...
--10Arent VenhuizenNTCentral Wisconsin Ch...
--11Ian MajerusNTCampbellsport
--10Jake HochNTSt. Mary's Springs
--10Mitch KallasNTOmro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh McLinn2:08.20aWaupun
2.11Dirk Lueck2:09.07aBerlin
3.11Carter Huth2:09.79aOmro
4.11Garrett Krueger2:12.97a PRBerlin
5.11Derek Stahmann2:14.23a PRLaconia
6.10Creedon Abraham2:14.30a PRWautoma
7.12Conner Richter2:16.87aPrinceton-Green Lake
8.10Jack Rabe2:18.16aWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.12Jack Coulter2:18.43a PRLomira
10.12Carlos Krapfl2:22.29aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.10Sam Schroeder2:23.45aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.9Evan Wiedemeier2:23.79a PRWinneconne
13.10Kole Straks2:27.34a PRMarkesan
14.9Joeseph Krahn2:29.25a PRCampbellsport
15.10Ian VanderGrinten2:30.31aLomira
16.11Kincaid Carter2:34.33a PRSt. Mary's Springs
17.10Ted Holdmann2:37.91aLaconia
18.9Alan Zacharias2:40.30aMarkesan
19.11Noah Hensley2:42.98a PRHoricon
20.12Tom Staehle2:45.47aMayville
21.9Gavin Hensley2:46.90a PRHoricon
22.9Deklin Steiner2:47.32a PRHoricon
--12Marc VargasNTSaint Lawrence Semin...
--11Desmond CronnNTWautoma
--12Wilson BurgeNTSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Shannon4:46.65a PRSt. Mary's Springs
2.11Dirk Lueck4:47.34a PRBerlin
3.12Quynlan Duffy4:50.12aRipon
4.10Kordell Woyak4:57.23a PRWautoma
5.10Xavier Lasee5:04.46aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.9Rhyer Smit5:13.60aWaupun
7.12Conner Richter5:15.10aPrinceton-Green Lake
8.11Daniel Mader5:26.32aRipon
9.9Blaze Grams5:26.41a PRMarkesan
10.10Hayden Pucker5:28.32aLaconia
11.12Brandon Breitkreutz5:29.20a PRLomira
12.12Ben Johnson5:31.50a SRWinneconne
13.11William Woolf5:34.26a PRHoricon
14.11Adam Ringwell5:37.59a PRSt. Mary's Springs
15.10Camden Retzlaff5:42.63a PROmro
16.11RJ Olson5:43.34a PRWinneconne
17.10Dyllon Schneiter5:59.28aWinnebago Lutheran A...
18.10Sam Grahl6:00.09a PRCampbellsport
19.12Jules Aragon6:00.51a PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
20.12Ryan Weston6:04.32a PRLomira
21.10Connor Hamm6:07.97aCampbellsport
--10Jeb LoomansDQLaconia
--12Marc VargasNTSaint Lawrence Semin...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diego Charbonneau10:26.69a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
2.12Riley Gatzke10:34.72aRipon
3.12Bailey Bille11:00.08aWaupun
4.11Tyronn Gremminger11:07.83aHoricon
5.10Isaac Wolf11:09.03a PRMayville
6.11Scotty McGibbon11:19.79aBerlin
7.11Sam Busse11:21.66a SRSt. Mary's Springs
8.11Isaac Grahl11:24.63a PRCampbellsport
9.10Jaden Geffers11:27.28a PRWinneconne
10.10Steven Aguirre11:35.62a PRLomira
11.10Kade Riley11:35.90a PRWinneconne
12.10Hunter Crowley11:42.10a PROmro
13.11Jordan Reilly11:46.25a PRWautoma
14.11Noah Danner12:04.25a PRLomira
15.11Crea Flood12:08.03a PRSt. Mary's Springs
16.11Adam Ringwell13:39.94a SRSt. Mary's Springs
17.12Weston Bergeman14:26.25a SRMarkesan
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aidan Schilling9.39aBerlin
2.11Mitchell Krueger9.66aBerlin
3.11Dalton Fritch10.09a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
4.12Justin Schlender10.12aMayville
5.10Ryan Pollack10.33aWinnebago Lutheran A...
6.10Cameron Hilt10.51aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
7.10Hunter Preissner10.76aWinnebago Lutheran A...
--12Jack SodaDNFPrinceton-Green Lake
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jack Soda9.15aPrinceton-Green Lake
2.10Aidan Schilling9.62aBerlin
3.11Mitchell Krueger9.93aBerlin
4.12Justin Schlender10.08aMayville
5.11Dalton Fritch10.21aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.10Ryan Pollack10.32aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.10Cameron Hilt10.41a PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
8.10Hunter Preissner10.67aWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.11Trebeck Lemond10.75aLaconia
10.10Jacob Matoushek11.19aWaupun
11.9Kellen Hacht11.33aWaupun
12.11Simon Skroch11.47aMayville
13.10Isaiah Ellis11.57aRipon
--11Garrett LehrDQWautoma
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Trevor Hendrickson
Chris Werch
Elias Klawitter
Ryan Bartol
1:38.46aBerlin
2.Matt Maciaga
Ryan Lois
Matthew Kroll
Cade Peterson
1:41.44aWautoma
3.Donovan Schwartz
Josh Huey
Gideon Wenig
Kalan Narance
1:42.55aWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.Matthew Moul
Clay Schueffner
Blake Lamb
Zach Austin
1:42.56aSt. Mary's Springs
5.Jake Elliott
Jesus Beltran
Carter Hahn
Erick Andrade
1:42.66aRipon
6.JP Ajide
Yann Memiaghe
Kalvin Yang
Daniel Sanchez
1:43.03aSaint Lawrence Semin...
7.-Zac Boese
Jacob Kafer
Zach Milner
Cooper Krokstrom
1:43.22aOmro
8.-Blake Dobbratz
Vinny Wittlieff
Jalen Peters
Christian Acosta
1:43.23aWaupun
9.-Dylan Loskot
Anthony Keuntjes
Ben Mueller
Presley Quirk
1:44.53aWinneconne
10.-Montana Bingen
Logan Gering
Isaiah Bednar
Jackson Mittelstadt
1:44.85aMayville
11.-Lance Linden
Hunter Rahn
Connor Drews
Simon Taiana
1:45.16aHoricon
12.Jacob Richter
Colr Vrecheck
Billy Soda
Terry Myadze
1:45.64aPrinceton-Green Lake
13.Alex Zander
Jamin Ives
Andrew Forsythe
Sumit Patel
1:45.70aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.-Soph Gengler
Danny Moczynski
Abram Helsell
Antonio Lopez
1:46.19aLomira
15.-Cooper Kastenschmidt
Tyler Lovejoy
Sam Oehmcke
Thomas Tapplin
1:46.84aLaconia
16.Arent Venhuizen
Josh Schouten
Eric Tschumperlin
Caleb Abel
1:50.01aCentral Wisconsin Ch...
17.-John Bartaszewicz
Luis Dominguez
Daniel Saylor
Zachary Triggs
1:52.71aMarkesan
18.-Donny DeRosa
Billy Grede
Mitch Gonzalez
Zain Kerkela
1:57.51aCampbellsport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Chris Werch
Ryan Bartol
Garrett Krueger
Devin Harmon
3:41.63aBerlin
2.Quynlan Duffy
Jake Elliott
Cameron Jennings
Jesus Beltran
3:44.32aRipon
3.Brady Jari
Jacob Koss
Cooper Krokstrom
Logan Reiter
3:52.45aOmro
4.-Matthew Kroll
Spencer Klinger
Cade Peterson
Ryan Lois
3:54.16aWautoma
5.-Ben Rehm
Sam Oehmcke
Derek Stahmann
Jacob Davies
3:54.26aLaconia
6.Colr Vrecheck
Terry Myadze
Conner Richter
Blake Vrechek
3:55.54aPrinceton-Green Lake
7.Andrew Forsythe
Dalton Fritch
Cameron Hilt
Sumit Patel
3:55.85aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
8.-Jack Coulter
Abe Ehrhardt
Conrad Haeni
Abram Helsell
3:57.44aLomira
9.Josh McLinn
Vinny Wittlieff
Blake Dobbratz
Christian Acosta
3:58.44aWaupun
10.-Nick Wallschlaeger
Trenton Hanseder
Brandon Nagler
Kyler Coshenet
4:01.92aWinneconne
11.Josh Huey
Cody Barber
Hunter Preissner
Nathan Pausma
4:02.69aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.Wilson Burge
Gabriel Aidoo
JP Ajide
Daniel Sanchez
4:02.77aSaint Lawrence Semin...
13.-Montana Bingen
Conner Travis
Zach Rosedahl
Isaiah Bednar
4:04.16aMayville
14.-Blaze Grams
Edger Hernandez
James Digman
Zachary Triggs
4:29.46aMarkesan
15.-Gavin Hensley
Christian Nehls
Darius Minnema
Sidney Minnema
4:34.38aHoricon
--Zach Austin
Clay Schueffner
Jake Hoch
John Kain
NTSt. Mary's Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bailey Bille
Christian Hedeen
Rhyer Smit
Josh McLinn
8:53.40aWaupun
2.-Carter Huth
Hunter Crowley
Trevor Molitor
Ethan Feggestad
9:01.56aOmro
3.-Sam Busse
Crea Flood
Ben Fouch
Isaac Shannon
9:20.42aSt. Mary's Springs
4.-Diego Charbonneau
Carlos Krapfel
Xavier Lasee
Ricky Almaguer
9:22.42aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
5.Montana Bingen
Isaac Wolf
Zach Rosedahl
Conner Travis
9:23.31aMayville
6.-Isaac Lueck
Isaiah Taylor
Brady Wagner
Payton LoBianco
9:24.18aBerlin
7.Kyler Coshenet
Jaden Geffers
Ben Johnson
Greg Murawski
9:25.07aWinneconne
8.Jack Coulter
Conrad Haeni
Brandon Breitkreutz
Noah Danner
9:31.71aLomira
9.Nic Stenholt
James Stanfield
Riley Gatzke
Quynlan Duffy
9:33.21aRipon
10.Nathan Pausma
Jack Rabe
Wyatt Clary
Sam Schroeder
9:33.93aWinnebago Lutheran A...
11.Ben Rehm
Jeb Loomans
Hayden Pucker
Derek Stahmann
9:40.79aLaconia
12.Sam Grahl
Connor Hamm
Joeseph Krahn
Isaac Grahl
10:02.51aCampbellsport
13.Tyronn Gremminger
Christian Nehls
Michael Zamorano
William Woolf
10:07.17aHoricon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradon Gulch51-01.50 PRBerlin
2.12Nathan Schallert46-09.00 PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.12Caleb Rogalski45-01.50 SRWinneconne
4.12Robert Woock44-04.00Waupun
5.12Alex Olofson44-01.75 PRBerlin
6.11Elijah O'Laughlin41-10.50 PRCampbellsport
7.10John Bartaszewicz40-09.50Markesan
8.11Jaeden Frost40-08.00 PROmro
9.12Carlos Fairbanks40-05.50 PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.10Dylan Homuth39-02.00Campbellsport
11.12Sheldon Smith38-07.00 PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
12.9Evan Marx37-04.50 PRMayville
13.10Connor Kollman37-03.00 PRSt. Mary's Springs
14.11Keegan Nordvold36-11.50Ripon
15.10Kalan Narance36-08.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
16.12Tippin Logan36-06.50 PRHoricon
17.11Isaac Weinberger36-00.50Mayville
18.12Ashton Godson35-08.00Ripon
19.10Devyn Urban35-07.00Campbellsport
20.10Daniel Saylor35-01.75Markesan
21.11Owen Apland35-00.50Princeton-Green Lake
22.11Jacob Lisowe34-09.00 PRSt. Mary's Springs
23.11Benji Cole33-11.50 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
24.12Matt Hanke33-07.50 PRLomira
25.12Blake Vrechek32-10.00Princeton-Green Lake
26.9Colton Thiem32-08.50Princeton-Green Lake
26.10Dante Borland32-08.50Wautoma
26.9Cole Olson32-08.50 PRHoricon
29.10Nick Dudaranke31-11.75 PRLomira
30.9Eli Leonard31-08.00Laconia
31.11Ben Pokorny31-00.00 PRLaconia
32.9Austin Jennerman30-04.25 PRWinneconne
33.12Luis Dominguez29-11.00 PRMarkesan
34.9Logan Powers29-09.00Horicon
35.9Andrew Hernandez29-01.50Wautoma
--11Jake SchrauthNDSt. Mary's Springs
--12Brady BraunNDOmro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Fisher6-06.00Waupun
2.11Jackson Mittelstadt6-02.00Mayville
3.12Wyatt Arndt6-00.00 SRBerlin
4.12Jacob Koss6-00.00Omro
5.12Austin Lopez5-10.00 PRRipon
6.10Nathan Schmidt5-06.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.9Hunter Cook5-06.00 PRRipon
8.11Alec Cunningham5-04.00 PRWaupun
9.11Brayden Nolan5-04.00Laconia
10.9Austin Miller5-02.00Wautoma
10.9Soph Gengler5-02.00 PRLomira
10.10Austin Kopitzke5-02.00Berlin
13.10Darius Minnema5-00.00 PRHoricon
13.9Mac Ertel5-00.00Laconia
13.11Alex Braun5-00.00Mayville
--11Derek O'LearyNHSt. Mary's Springs
--12Caleb AbelNHCentral Wisconsin Ch...
--9Erick GonzalezNHNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
--9Dane JacobsonNHWinneconne
--9Liam SchalkNHNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
--9Danny MoczynskiNHLomira
--12Alex KloiberNHOmro
--10Ben FouchNHSt. Mary's Springs
--11Logan ReiterNHOmro
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Soda11-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
2.10Ryan Weigand10-06.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.12Justin Schlender10-06.00 SRMayville
4.11Josh Huey9-06.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.10Casey Dykstra9-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
6.10Jarrod Vis8-06.00Waupun
7.10Alex Gundrum8-06.00 PRLomira
8.10Cody Holbach8-06.00Waupun
9.11Jordan Reilly8-06.00Wautoma
10.12Antonio Lopez8-06.00 PRLomira
10.9Bill Soda8-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
12.12Jared Long8-00.00Ripon
12.12Eric Kisser8-00.00 PRWinneconne
--11Alex BraunNHMayville
--12James DigmanNHMarkesan
--9Alex BorkenhagenNHMayville
--12Andy SotoNHSt. Mary's Springs
--9Alan ZachariasNHMarkesan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Hendrickson19-09.50 PRBerlin
2.12Jack Soda19-04.00Princeton-Green Lake
3.12Elias Klawitter19-02.00Berlin
4.12Austin Lopez19-00.50Ripon
5.11Jackson Mittelstadt19-00.00Mayville
6.12JP Ajide18-10.50 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
7.10Donovan Schwartz18-09.00 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.11Ben Mueller18-09.00 PRWinneconne
7.10Trenton Hanseder18-09.00 PRWinneconne
10.11Matt Maciaga18-06.50Wautoma
11.10Cooper Krokstrom18-05.00 PROmro
12.10Tyler Lovejoy17-11.00Laconia
13.12Blake Lamb17-10.00 SRSt. Mary's Springs
14.11Blake Dobbratz17-09.00 SRWaupun
15.11Brantly Pollesch17-07.00Ripon
16.12Daniel Sanchez17-04.75 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
17.10Dylan Homuth17-03.00 PRCampbellsport
18.11Brayden Nolan16-05.50Laconia
19.10Jamin Ives16-05.00 PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
20.11Gideon Wenig16-02.50Winnebago Lutheran A...
21.11Logan Reiter16-00.50Omro
22.11Alex Zander15-09.75North Fond du Lac/Ho...
23.10Kole Straks15-07.25Markesan
24.11Josh Schouten15-05.00 SRCentral Wisconsin Ch...
25.9Danny Moczynski15-00.00 PRLomira
26.11Jayson Johnson14-04.00 PRCampbellsport
27.9Max Richter14-00.50Markesan
28.11Noah Hensley13-06.00Horicon
29.9Alan Zacharias13-04.50Markesan
30.9Noah Sauer13-03.50 PRHoricon
--11Max BennettNDWautoma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Fisher41-03.75 PRWaupun
2.11Ryan Lois39-03.50Wautoma
3.12Austin Lopez39-02.25Ripon
4.10Ryan Bartol38-11.75 PRBerlin
5.9Bill Soda38-10.75Princeton-Green Lake
6.10Brady Jari38-09.50Omro
7.12Elias Klawitter38-08.25 SRBerlin
8.11Alec Cunningham37-00.50Waupun
9.11Benji Cole36-11.50 PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.11Brantly Pollesch36-11.50Ripon
11.11Ian Majerus36-02.00Campbellsport
12.10Jacob Davies36-00.50Laconia
13.11Presley Quirk35-06.00 PRWinneconne
14.11Terry Myadze35-05.50 PRPrinceton-Green Lake
15.11Greg Murawski35-02.50 PRWinneconne
16.11Dalton Fritch34-07.25 PRNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
17.11Zain Kerkela34-02.50Campbellsport
18.10Kalvin Yang32-04.75 PRSaint Lawrence Semin...
19.9Noah Sauer29-03.25 PRHoricon
20.9Nick Stam28-04.00 PRHoricon