Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Smith Charles6.52aMilton
2.12Eugene Meleskevich6.58a PRWestborough
3.11Joe Doherty6.62a PRMarblehead
4.12Ore Ojo6.63aCatholic Memorial
5.10Bryan Santos6.64a PRShepherd Hill Reg
6.12Max Shirikjian6.67a PRSilver Lake Regional
7.12Roman Frattasio6.74aPembroke
8.12Victor Vitchev6.80aWinchester
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Smith Charles6.52aMilton
2.12Eugene Meleskevich6.66aWestborough
3.12Ore Ojo6.69aCatholic Memorial
4.10Bryan Santos6.71aShepherd Hill Reg
5.12Roman Frattasio6.71a PRPembroke
6.11Joe Doherty6.74aMarblehead
7.12Max Shirikjian6.80aSilver Lake Regional
8.12Victor Vitchev6.80aWinchester
9.10Brenden Brown6.87a PRMalden Catholic
10.12Shane Norton6.87aBillerica Memorial
11.11Hugo Lopes6.93aMilford
12.11Javon Epps6.95aSharon
13.12Kalil Matier6.98aOliver Ames
14.11Sean Lehane7.01aMilford
14.11Colton Rusch7.01aTewksbury Memorial
16.12Javyir Stanley7.01aDiman Region Vo-Tech
17.9Luke Chapman7.02aPembroke
18.11Liam Conway7.02aNorth Attleboro
19.10Christian Najjar7.02aHingham
20.11Nicholas Joyce7.02aStoughton
21.11Ryan Tierney7.03aSilver Lake Regional
22.11Felipe Gonzalez7.04aMarlborough
23.12Neil Arquillano7.04aMilford
24.11Kevin Donohue7.05a PRSilver Lake Regional
25.11Steven Polanco7.09a PRGreater Lawrence Tech
26.12Alex Hughes7.11aWalpole
27.12Jailen Pierre7.16aHingham
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Patrick Brogioli23.9h PRMilford
11Zachary Browne24.0hMilford
11Hugo Lopes24.0hMilford
12Neil Arquillano24.2hMilford
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Pulselli36.58aPembroke
2.12Lucas Roberts36.69aShepherd Hill Reg
3.12Jonathan Shultz36.94aNorth Attleboro
4.12Ritchy Laguerre37.05aStoughton
5.11Jack O'Meara37.11aWalpole
6.11Matt Zawaski37.32aBishop Feehan
7.11Anthony Spignese37.35aDanvers
8.12Chris Borge37.51a PRBishop Feehan
9.10Stephen Harris37.55aBillerica Memorial
10.11Ethan Sarafin37.58aNashoba
11.10Ryan Shetzline37.84a PRHingham
12.11Aaron MacDonald38.03a PROliver Ames
13.11Nicholas Locontore38.32a PRBurncoat
14.11Javan Gonzalez38.62a PRMinnechaug Reg
15.12Andrew Ark38.63aWinchester
16.11Harry Hull38.68a PRHingham
17.10Rodrigo Freitas38.70aBillerica Memorial
18.10Devin Kelly38.85aHopkinton
19.11Nathan Frye39.10aMalden Catholic
20.11Matthew Amissah39.55aBurncoat
21.12Jahmarley Cameron40.21aMilton
22.12Joe Cronin41.71aMarblehead
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joseph Madden51.9h PRMilford
12Paul Speliakos52.4h PRMilford
10Stephen Colleran54.2hWalpole
10Nathan Shnaider55.5h PRWalpole
12Lance Campbell55.8h PRWalpole
10Ryan Stockwell56.0h PRWalpole
12Kenny Duong56.0hMilford
10Anthony Ghalbouni56.7h PRMilford
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Pucci1:23.72a PRHopkinton
2.12Rodney George1:26.06a PRJD O'Bryant
3.12Kyle Belmonte1:26.18aShepherd Hill Reg
4.12Joe Marwill1:26.42a PRHingham
5.12Ian Ross1:26.99a PRBishop Feehan
6.10Stephen Colleran1:27.00a PRWalpole
7.12Griffin Wachowski1:27.14aNorth Attleboro
8.12Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld1:27.50aHingham
9.12Tristan Del Aguila1:27.78a PRHingham
10.12Matthew Zimer1:28.20a PRTewksbury Memorial
11.10Iain Ferreira1:28.35a PRMinnechaug Reg
12.10Timothy Barry1:28.56a PRWestborough
13.10Brock Dubey1:28.67a PRShepherd Hill Reg
14.12Evan Vasconcellos1:29.23aDiman Region Vo-Tech
15.12Dev Parikh1:30.20a PRSharon
16.12Lance Campbell1:30.51aWalpole
17.11Young Wang1:30.59a PRHopkinton
18.10Evan Connor1:30.81aStoughton
19.12Alexander Puhalski1:30.89a PRMinnechaug Reg
20.11Tristan Arendt1:30.96aSilver Lake Regional
21.11Jacob Messier1:31.30a PRBurncoat
22.11Ryan Taylor1:31.71a PRDartmouth
23.11Andrew Keely1:31.95aHopkinton
24.10Patrick Barnes1:32.04aHopkinton
25.11Jason Gin1:33.74aDartmouth
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Shane Grant2:02h PRWalpole
12Alex Ho2:06h PRWalpole
12Jon Benoit2:06h PRWalpole
12Sean Corriveau2:07h PRWalpole
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Bittrich2:35.68a PRDuxbury
2.11Joseph Madden2:36.69a SRMilford
3.12Chris Spellman2:37.79a PRPembroke
4.12Jason Windvogel2:38.05aOliver Ames
5.10Shane Grant2:38.10a PRWalpole
6.12Evan Goddard2:39.54aHingham
7.12Cael MacEachern2:41.26a PRHopkinton
8.11Cole Radke2:41.87a PRPembroke
9.12Jack Ryan2:41.89aWhitman-Hanson Reg
10.12Sean Corriveau2:42.63a PRWalpole
11.12Colton Cappa2:42.99a PRPembroke
12.12Cam Anderson2:44.09a SRPembroke
13.10Tyler Zanini2:44.47aHopkinton
14.10Christopher Tilton2:44.63a PRSilver Lake Regional
15.12Sean Dykens2:45.26a SRJD O'Bryant
16.12Ronan Devlin2:45.32aBishop Feehan
17.11Colin Rahaman2:45.75a PRStoughton
18.11Jeremy Hilton2:46.73a PRDanvers
19.11Sean Flaherty2:47.58aOliver Ames
20.11Shawn Stairs2:48.18aBillerica Memorial
21.11Nate Burns2:48.82aWinchester
22.12Will Eckhart2:49.27aStoughton
23.12Grant Fawcett2:49.38aSharon
24.11Brendan Morin2:50.10aDartmouth
25.11Noah Derrick2:53.48aDartmouth
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wengryn4:31.26a PRPembroke
2.11Liam Monahan4:31.32a PRNorth Attleboro
3.12Justin Gaiser4:31.73a PRPembroke
4.12Joey Forest4:31.90a PRTewksbury Memorial
5.12Patrick Carleton4:34.03a PRTewksbury Memorial
6.12Derek Pittorino4:34.32a PRWestborough
7.10Christian Fuehr4:40.89a PRMinnechaug Reg
8.10William Coakley4:41.69a PRWinchester
9.11Casey Ryan4:41.93a PRTewksbury Memorial
10.12Andrew Moriarty4:42.46aDanvers
11.12Kamden Ouellet4:47.18aDartmouth
12.10Rory McLaughlin4:48.11a PROliver Ames
13.11Benjamin Rioux4:49.79a PRDartmouth
14.11Chris Berthrong4:51.90a PRMilford
15.10Connor Sullivan4:52.32a PRPembroke
16.10Ryan Stockwell4:52.79aWalpole
17.10James Kong4:52.85aSharon
18.12Keith Brash4:55.22a PRPembroke
19.12Kyle Fabrizio4:55.79a PRPembroke
20.9Matthew Gard4:56.61aShepherd Hill Reg
21.12Robert MacInnis4:57.33a PROliver Ames
22.10Ryan Medeiros4:58.36aBishop Feehan
23.11Alexander Starovoytov4:58.43aSharon
24.11Yichi Zhang5:07.29aSharon
25.12Patrick Brown5:09.40aMalden Catholic
26.10Thomas Dinsmore5:17.35aBillerica Memorial
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Stefaniak9:46.63aBillerica Memorial
2.12Jack Kalil9:46.96a PRMilford
3.12Alexander Simoneau9:47.68aBishop Feehan
4.10Alex Brown9:57.09a PRHopkinton
5.12Joey Forest10:01.75aTewksbury Memorial
6.11Brian Belmonte10:06.38aShepherd Hill Reg
7.12Andrew Newman10:08.66a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.11Liam Breen10:21.87a PRDanvers
9.12Shane Berry10:25.17a PRMilton
10.12Brian Oram10:26.32aMarlborough
11.11Patrick Murray10:28.98a PRWestborough
12.12Bradley Forrest10:29.74a PRWestborough
13.11Anthony DiStauro10:35.34a PRMilford
14.9Jordan Saks10:36.03a PRSharon
15.12Scott Ferreira10:40.83a SRWinchester
16.10Jacob Dubin10:42.64a PRSharon
17.10Maxwell Manor10:45.96aMilford
18.10Mason Perham10:48.56aMinnechaug Reg
19.12Lucas Kerry10:48.98aMilton
20.10Gustavo Tizotti10:49.34a PRTewksbury Memorial
21.9Siddharth Reddy11:00.78aSharon
22.9Kyle Sarney11:04.45aOliver Ames
23.10Evan Lamlein11:05.36aHingham
24.10Jackson Craig11:19.25aBishop Feehan
--12Sebastian AlmerDNFWalpole
--9Andrew BullenDNFShepherd Hill Reg
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Shultz7.79aNorth Attleboro
2.12Isaiah Powers7.80aWestborough
3.12Matt Tarantino7.88a PRNorth Attleboro
4.12Thomas Huber8.03aMarblehead
5.12John MacAdam8.03a PROliver Ames
6.11Marc Davanzo8.15a PRSharon
7.12Steven Wilson8.15aTewksbury Memorial
8.12Britt Bienfang8.24aHingham
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isaiah Powers7.82aWestborough
2.12Jonathan Shultz7.94aNorth Attleboro
3.12Matt Tarantino7.98aNorth Attleboro
4.12Thomas Huber8.06aMarblehead
5.12Britt Bienfang8.12a PRHingham
6.12Steven Wilson8.14a PRTewksbury Memorial
7.11Marc Davanzo8.22aSharon
8.12John MacAdam8.28aOliver Ames
9.10David Peters8.29a PRStoughton
10.11Zachary Browne8.37aMilford
11.12Kyle Belmonte8.45a PRShepherd Hill Reg
12.10Isaiah Stessman8.48a PRSharon
13.12Tommy Bui8.51aStoughton
14.11Pablo Mora8.54a PRGreater Lawrence Tech
15.12Josh Gbedema8.56aCatholic Memorial
16.12Dylan Weir8.61aNorth Attleboro
17.12John McCarthy8.61aSilver Lake Regional
18.12Trent Marsella8.64aNorth Attleboro
19.10Anthony Pizzano8.65a PRStoughton
20.12Garrett Prucher8.68aHopkinton
21.12Sam White8.68aMarblehead
22.12Jonathan Sparks8.77aDartmouth
23.12Ralston Augsburg8.78aHopkinton
24.12William Brown8.93aDanvers
25.12Masid Kamara9.04aSharon
26.12Jacob Gallinger9.12aPembroke
27.12Luke Papich9.18aHingham
28.12Ethan Fontanez9.28aWalpole
--10Zach LalondeFSTewksbury Memorial
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Roman Frattasio
Spencer Gagnon
Luke Chapman
Christian Pulselli
1:35.18aPembroke
2.Neil Arquillano
Patrick Brogioli
Hugo Lopes
Zachary Browne
1:36.09aMilford
3.Ryan Tierney
Kevin Donohue
Kyle Keogh
Max Shirikjian
1:36.11aSilver Lake Regional
4.Liam Conway
Ryan Gaumond
Omar Jasseh
PJ Gilpatrick
1:36.16aNorth Attleboro
5.Brett Encarnacao
Rodrigo Freitas
Stephen Harris
Shane Norton
1:36.44aBillerica Memorial
6.Colton Rusch
Nolan Kavanaugh
Matt Cahill
Colby Wilson
1:36.76aTewksbury Memorial
7.Chukwubuikem Akanegbu
John Galas
Aaron MacDonald
Kalil Matier
1:36.95aOliver Ames
8.Tyler Rego
Nick Demers
Evan Vasconcellos
Javyir Stanley
1:37.19aDiman Region Vo-Tech
9.Jailen Pierre
Harry Hull
Ryan Shetzline
Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld
1:37.53aHingham
10.Nathan Frye
Leonard St. Gourdin
Grant Silveira
Brenden Brown
1:37.91aMalden Catholic
11.Cole Donofrio
Christian Berry
Felipe Gonzalez
Austin Wise
1:39.18aMarlborough
12.Daniel Logan
Jake Simmer
Benjamin Powers
Julien Fernandez
1:39.62aHopkinton
13.Brandon McNeil
Dustin Couto
Izaiah Farr
Noah Rosa
1:40.20aDartmouth
14.Luke Sheehan
Zach Schultz
Tyler Edouard
Ethan Fontanez
1:40.29aWalpole
15.Savion Scott
David Peters
Nicholas Joyce
Ritchy Laguerre
1:42.39aStoughton
--Bryan Santos
Gabriel DosSantos
Xavier Nieves
Lucas Roberts
DQShepherd Hill Reg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Roman Frattasio
Spencer Gagnon
Christian Pulselli
Colton Cappa
3:32.10aPembroke
2.Griffin Wachowski
Dylan Weir
Joshua Rodriguez
Jonathan Shultz
3:33.33aNorth Attleboro
3.Cael MacEachern
Nathan Pucci
Garrett Prucher
Young Wang
3:35.74aHopkinton
4.Kyle Belmonte
Matthew Gard
Brock Dubey
Lucas Roberts
3:35.95aShepherd Hill Reg
5.Paul Speliakos
Kenny Duong
Joseph Madden
Anthony Ghalbouni
3:37.39aMilford
6.Oliver Dupee
Harry Hull
Ryan Shetzline
Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld
3:39.48aHingham
7.Jason Windvogel
Sean Flaherty
John Galas
Ryan Petrillo
3:40.97aOliver Ames
8.Stephen Colleran
Lance Campbell
Ryan Stockwell
Nathan Shnaider
3:41.27aWalpole
9.Matt Pelletier
Troy Acconcia
Cameron Grace
Joey Forest
3:42.07aTewksbury Memorial
10.Marc-Kendy Paul
Dev Parikh
Ben Gunduz
Tieqi Sun
3:42.29aSharon
11.Aashay Chavan
Peter Howarth
Hari Krishnan
Brett Lebow
3:42.57aWestborough
12.Matthew Amissah
Aaron Balboa
Nicholas Locontore
Jacob Messier
3:44.47aBurncoat
13.Tristan Arendt
Christopher Tilton
Ryan McCarthy
William D'Entremont
3:46.62aSilver Lake Regional
14.Ritchy Laguerre
Anthony Pizzano
David Peters
Colin Rahaman
3:46.65aStoughton
15.William Bittrich
Ryan Dillon
Chris Meehan
Peter Rusinak
3:47.98aDuxbury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Bittrich
Ryan Dillon
Chris Meehan
Sam Stapinski
8:09.07aDuxbury
2.Justin Gaiser
Cole Radke
Alex Wengryn
Chris Spellman
8:18.94aPembroke
3.Tristan Del Aguila
Evan Goddard
Joe Marwill
Zach Passios
8:19.17aHingham
4.Alex Ho
Sean Corriveau
Shane Grant
Jon Benoit
8:21.08aWalpole
5.Skyler Poirier
John Bradley
Jack Clarke
Liam Monahan
8:24.99aNorth Attleboro
6.Troy Ettenhofer
Chris Callahan
Scott Ferreira
Nate Burns
8:29.99aWinchester
7.Derek Pittorino
Timothy Barry
Peter Casey-Caplan
Pablo Diaz-Ramos
8:36.05aWestborough
8.Chris Deluca
Peter Dustin
Owen Fanikos
Colin O'Neill
8:36.70aCatholic Memorial
9.Matthew Zimer
Joey Forest
Patrick Carleton
Casey Ryan
8:44.56aTewksbury Memorial
10.Shawn Stairs
Sean Stefaniak
John Holden
Thomas Dinsmore
8:53.50aBillerica Memorial
11.Eli Harmon
Sam Evans
Keegan Casey
Brian Belmonte
8:56.76aShepherd Hill Reg
12.Iain Ferreira
Christian Fuehr
Joseph Garcia
Alexander Puhalski
8:58.44aMinnechaug Reg
13.Grant Fawcett
Bradley Weiss
Alexander Starovoytov
Yichi Zhang
8:58.99aSharon
14.Patrick Brown
Derek Blanchard
Liam McKinnon
David Sarno
9:02.21aMalden Catholic
15.Kamden Ouellet
Benjamin Rioux
Dawson Polochick
Travis Kay
9:22.30aDartmouth
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Murad54-01.00Catholic Memorial
2.12Patrick Brogioli51-00.00 PRMilford
3.12Christopher Chaisson50-07.25Duxbury
4.12Noah GordOn49-07.75Pembroke
5.12Martin Dupuy48-04.00 PRBishop Feehan
6.12Thomas Baltayan47-08.75Billerica Memorial
7.12Chris Decaro47-04.00Winchester
8.12Jason Joseph Jr.47-03.75 PRStoughton
9.12William Richards46-02.00Pembroke
10.11Phillip Xu45-07.00 PRBillerica Memorial
11.10Sam Hazzard44-11.00 PRDartmouth
12.12Ryan Dumais44-08.75Marblehead
13.12Matthew McManus43-11.50Sharon
14.12Sam Bullock43-07.50North Attleboro
15.12Jack Mills41-08.50Oliver Ames
16.12Jeffrey Thomas40-09.50Sharon
17.12Matt Wassersug40-08.50Bishop Feehan
18.12Liam Wainwright40-01.25Walpole
19.12Padraic Buckley38-11.25Hopkinton
20.11Lance Ledesma38-06.00Danvers
21.12Jared Dwyer38-04.25Silver Lake Regional
22.12Jay Weygand38-00.50North Attleboro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Smith Charles6-04.00Milton
2.12Mario Bresko6-02.00North Attleboro
2.11Pablo Mora6-02.00 PRGreater Lawrence Tech
4.11Brendan Carley6-02.00Duxbury
5.12Ritchy Laguerre6-00.00Stoughton
5.12Masid Kamara6-00.00Sharon
7.12Matt Tarantino6-00.00North Attleboro
8.12Brian Edwards6-00.00 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.11Jaden Falaise6-00.00 PRStoughton
10.11Omar Jasseh5-10.00 PRNorth Attleboro
11.11Chukwudimma Ikoro5-10.00 PRStoughton
12.11Tyrese Jones5-08.00 PRNortheast Metro Tech
12.12Richard Miller5-08.00Hingham
12.12William Brown5-08.00Danvers
12.12Joseph McConville5-08.00Hingham
12.12Thomas Huber5-08.00Marblehead
--10Gabriel DosSantosNHShepherd Hill Reg
--11Brian StubbsNHCatholic Memorial
--11Kyle SlocumNHDuxbury
--12Dawson PolochickNHDartmouth
--11Ryan TamasanisNHOliver Ames
--11Joshua AllenNHDanvers
--11Nik KarnsNHMarblehead
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Smith Charles23-04.50Milton
2.12Matt Tarantino21-04.00North Attleboro
3.12Max Shirikjian21-01.50Silver Lake Regional
4.11Omar Jasseh20-09.50North Attleboro
5.12Paul Speliakos20-03.00 PRMilford
6.11Colby Wilson20-00.00Tewksbury Memorial
7.12Kalil Matier20-00.00Oliver Ames
8.11Jaden Falaise19-08.50 PRStoughton
9.10Daniel Lopes19-07.50Catholic Memorial
10.12John MacAdam19-06.50Oliver Ames
11.12Masid Kamara19-03.00Sharon
12.10David Peters18-07.75Stoughton
12.11Leonard St. Gourdin18-07.75Malden Catholic
14.11Aaron MacDonald18-04.00Oliver Ames
15.10Stephen Gallagher18-03.50Silver Lake Regional
16.12Tyler Rego18-01.50Diman Region Vo-Tech
17.12Anhel Mancortes17-09.25Southeastern Reg
--12Brett HolmesFOULWhitman-Hanson Reg