Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityUnifiedFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Kresley10.60a PR (4.5)Northgate
2.12Kyree Williams10.88a PR (4.5)Clayton Valley
3.10Mister Davis10.90a PR (4.5)Alhambra
4.11Timothy Weidinger10.94a PR (4.5)Las Lomas
5.9Zion Mayo10.98a PR (4.5)Miramonte
6.11George Udo11.00a (4.5)Berean Christian
7.12Andrew Orellana11.11a PR (4.5)College Park
8.12Cory Pappas11.13a PR (3.3)Las Lomas
9.11Keaziah Smith11.17a (4.5)Acalanes
10.12Shun Ishida11.18a PR (3.3)Campolindo
11.12Chris Armanino11.25a PR (3.3)Acalanes
12.12Jordan Francis11.45a PR (3.3)Clayton Valley
13.12Vance Parry11.54a PR (3.3)Acalanes
14.11Jayden Jackson11.62a PR (3.3)Berean Christian
15.11Issah Henderson11.71a PR (3.3)Las Lomas
15.11Jason Exline11.71a PR (3.3)Alhambra
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Metz11.16a PR (3.2)Campolindo
2.10Corey Baker11.44a PR (3.2)Concord
3.10Connor Choy11.62a PR (3.2)Las Lomas
4.10Adrian Medina11.72a PR (3.2)College Park
5.10Alan Lloyd11.81a PR (3.2)Ygnacio Valley
6.10Dylan LaPierre11.82a PR (3.2)Northgate
7.9Bryan Graves11.83a PR (3.2)Campolindo
8.10Steven Henry11.95a PR (3.2)Clayton Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Austin Kresley11.04aNorthgate
2.10Mister Davis11.28aAlhambra
3.12Andrew Orellana11.35aCollege Park
4.11Timothy Weidinger11.38aLas Lomas
5.11Keaziah Smith11.43aAcalanes
5.9Zion Mayo11.43aMiramonte
7.12Kyree Williams11.45aClayton Valley
8.11George Udo11.53aBerean Christian
9.12Shun Ishida11.54aCampolindo
10.12Cory Pappas11.62aLas Lomas
11.12Chris Armanino11.77aAcalanes
12.12Vance Parry11.83aAcalanes
13.12Jordan Francis11.84aClayton Valley
14.11Jayden Jackson11.94aBerean Christian
15.11Jason Exline12.00aAlhambra
15.11Issah Henderson12.00aLas Lomas
17.11Sunghoon Jeun12.01aCollege Park
18.11Mats Butske12.02aLas Lomas
19.11Brandon Yang12.04aCollege Park
20.11Christopher Babcock12.05aNorthgate
21.11Brandon Michael Fontes12.11aConcord
22.11Nick Woodhall12.14aCollege Park
23.11Donovan Rubin12.18aAlhambra
24.12Zach Smidebush12.23aAlhambra
25.9Jared Endonila12.43aAlhambra
26.11Justin Gabie12.44aLas Lomas
27.12Jacob Lord12.46aConcord
28.12Frank Oiwa12.49aCollege Park
28.11Anand Patel12.49aAcalanes
30.11Zackary Clemons12.56aClayton Valley
31.12Jesse Stralla13.07aAcalanes
11Ryan LavalSCRAcalanes
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Alex Metz11.60aCampolindo
2.10Corey Baker11.68aConcord
3.10Adrian Medina11.90aCollege Park
4.10Connor Choy11.96aLas Lomas
5.10Alan Lloyd11.97aYgnacio Valley
6.10Steven Henry12.04aClayton Valley
7.9Bryan Graves12.07aCampolindo
8.10Dylan LaPierre12.11aNorthgate
9.10Arionte Mouton12.27aYgnacio Valley
10.9Robert Keyser12.32aNorthgate
11.9Matthew Wade12.34aNorthgate
12.9Alexander Lewis12.36aClayton Valley
13.9Jeremiah Jack12.45aCollege Park
14.10Dan Angcla12.53aConcord
9Nathan JenssenSCRAcalanes
9Damian BirdSCRMt Diablo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Kresley21.92a PR (4.5)Northgate
2.12Nico Bland22.07a PR (4.5)Las Lomas
3.11Timothy Weidinger22.14a SR (4.5)Las Lomas
4.11Cameron Reynolds22.39a (4.5)Clayton Valley
5.12Andrew Orellana22.45a PR (4.5)College Park
6.10Mister Davis22.50a PR (3.6)Alhambra
7.11Justin Lowe22.51a PR (4.5)Clayton Valley
8.9Zion Mayo22.65a PR (4.5)Miramonte
9.12Shun Ishida22.80a PR (3.6)Campolindo
10.12Darion Smith23.04a PR (3.6)Concord
11.11George Udo23.05a PR (3.6)Berean Christian
12.12James Ward23.09a PR (3.6)Clayton Valley
13.12Jordan Francis23.16a PR (3.6)Clayton Valley
14.12Vance Parry23.50a SR (3.6)Acalanes
11Keaziah SmithSCR (4.5)Acalanes
11Jayden JacksonSCR (3.6)Berean Christian
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alex Metz22.60a PR (3.6)Campolindo
2.9Oliver King23.38a PR (3.6)Ygnacio Valley
3.10Adrian Medina23.83a PR (3.6)College Park
4.10Connor Choy24.05a PR (3.6)Las Lomas
4.9Matthew Wade24.05a PR (3.6)Northgate
6.10Melvin Brown24.46a PR (3.6)Clayton Valley
7.10Izaac Mino-Fox25.10a (3.6)College Park
8.9Ko Williams27.39a (3.6)Concord
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cameron Reynolds21.78aClayton Valley
2.12Nico Bland22.47aLas Lomas
3.11Justin Lowe22.77aClayton Valley
4.10Austin Kresley22.79aNorthgate
5.12Andrew Orellana22.90aCollege Park
6.11Keaziah Smith23.03aAcalanes
7.9Zion Mayo23.08aMiramonte
7.11Timothy Weidinger23.08aLas Lomas
9.10Mister Davis23.09aAlhambra
10.12Darion Smith23.43aConcord
11.12Shun Ishida23.47aCampolindo
12.12James Ward23.53aClayton Valley
13.12Vance Parry23.91aAcalanes
14.11George Udo23.95aBerean Christian
15.11Jayden Jackson24.22aBerean Christian
16.12Jordan Francis24.24aClayton Valley
17.11Nick Woodhall24.30aCollege Park
18.11Simon Lee24.31aNorthgate
19.11Christopher Babcock24.35aNorthgate
20.12Anish Bajaj24.41aMiramonte
21.11Anand Patel24.47aAcalanes
22.11Zackary Clemons24.59aClayton Valley
23.11Brandon Michael Fontes24.77aConcord
24.9Jared Endonila24.78aAlhambra
25.12Zach Smidebush24.90aAlhambra
26.9Ethan Sanguinet25.15aAcalanes
27.11Donovan Rubin25.30aAlhambra
28.11Brandon Yang25.34aCollege Park
29.11Alexander Young25.35aNorthgate
30.12Adam David Coroner25.36aNorthgate
31.11Frederick Ramsey25.46aNorthgate
32.11Aymon Rentuma25.58aCollege Park
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Alex Metz23.42aCampolindo
2.9Oliver King24.25aYgnacio Valley
3.10Adrian Medina24.31aCollege Park
4.10Connor Choy24.62aLas Lomas
5.9Matthew Wade24.74aNorthgate
6.9Ko Williams24.76aConcord
7.10Izaac Mino-Fox24.81aCollege Park
8.10Melvin Brown24.92aClayton Valley
9.9Jeremiah Jack25.13aCollege Park
10.9Thomas Nguyen25.17aCollege Park
11.9Landon Waters25.22aAlhambra
12.9Colin Badorf25.23aNorthgate
13.10Robert Alderman25.27aYgnacio Valley
14.10Dylan LaPierre25.47aNorthgate
9Alexander LewisSCRClayton Valley
9Nathan JenssenDQAcalanes
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Reynolds47.09a PRClayton Valley
2.12Nico Bland47.92aLas Lomas
3.12Bryson Benjamin49.37a PRClayton Valley
4.11Justin Lowe49.44aClayton Valley
5.12James Ward50.54a PRClayton Valley
6.10Kevin Mlynek51.63a PRAcalanes
7.11Jake Heinlein51.78aCollege Park
8.11Alexander Young52.26a PRNorthgate
9.11Bryan Ruiz52.42aClayton Valley
10.12Nate Tesfaye52.83a PRCollege Park
11.12Anish Bajaj53.26a PRMiramonte
12.11Graham Manning53.73aAlhambra
13.11Simon Lee54.50aNorthgate
14.11Alan Kobylik56.34aAlhambra
15.11Simon Lau-Shum56.88aLas Lomas
16.11Patrick Chesnutt57.97aNorthgate
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Oliver King52.26a PRYgnacio Valley
2.9Finlay Penney52.92a PRCampolindo
3.9Ko Williams54.52a PRConcord
4.9Nathan Ledesma55.04a PRNorthgate
4.9Thomas Nguyen55.04aCollege Park
6.10Melvin Brown56.95aClayton Valley
7.10Joe Mcintyre56.96aMiramonte
8.10Ben Morse58.51aLas Lomas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nico Bland48.82aLas Lomas
2.12Bryson Benjamin49.67aClayton Valley
3.11Justin Lowe49.71aClayton Valley
4.11Jake Heinlein50.32aCollege Park
5.12James Ward50.58aClayton Valley
6.11Cameron Reynolds50.66aClayton Valley
7.11Bryan Ruiz52.68aClayton Valley
8.10Kevin Mlynek52.75aAcalanes
9.11Alexander Young52.94aNorthgate
10.12Nate Tesfaye53.12aCollege Park
11.11Graham Manning53.25aAlhambra
12.11Simon Lee53.68aNorthgate
13.12Anish Bajaj54.32aMiramonte
14.11Patrick Chesnutt55.30aNorthgate
15.11Alan Kobylik55.88aAlhambra
16.11Simon Lau-Shum56.02aLas Lomas
17.9Ethan Sanguinet56.10aAcalanes
18.9Marcus Morales56.38aBerean Christian
19.11Emmanuel Roldan56.45aConcord
20.10Irvin Chao56.46aAcalanes
21.11Daniel Ward56.56aClayton Valley
22.11Frederick Ramsey57.05aNorthgate
23.10Jackson Hilton57.30aAlhambra
24.12David Amur57.77aLas Lomas
25.11Ryan Polzer58.83aLas Lomas
26.12Jake Bell58.85aBerean Christian
27.12Michael Jewett59.39aNorthgate
28.11Justin Alvarado59.81aMiramonte
29.11Nathan Garces62.39aAcalanes
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Finlay Penney53.52aCampolindo
2.9Oliver King53.65aYgnacio Valley
3.10Melvin Brown54.21aClayton Valley
4.9Ko Williams54.92aConcord
5.9Thomas Nguyen54.95aCollege Park
6.9Nathan Ledesma55.50aNorthgate
7.10Ben Morse56.66aLas Lomas
8.10Joe Mcintyre56.84aMiramonte
9.9Juan-Pablo Garcia57.27aCampolindo
10.9Josh Stemmerich57.37aLas Lomas
11.10Jonathan Campbell57.41aNorthgate
12.9Brandon Mazeffa57.65aLas Lomas
13.9Nicholas Guliaev58.36aCollege Park
14.9Andrew Daigle58.73aNorthgate
15.10Logan Gallagher58.79aClayton Valley
9Yahir OrnelasSCRMt Diablo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Heinlein1:57.96aCollege Park
2.11Parker Wilkerson1:58.37aLas Lomas
3.11William Sornberger2:01.12aNorthgate
4.12Jake Bell2:01.29aBerean Christian
5.11Garrett Louie2:01.49aMiramonte
6.12Andrew Graham2:01.69a PRLas Lomas
7.12Nate Tesfaye2:02.01aCollege Park
8.12Ethan Frigon2:04.32a SRAcalanes
9.11Sean Malley2:06.57aClayton Valley
10.10Rayce Walton2:07.60aAcalanes
11.11Thomas Davies2:09.13aNorthgate
12.12Tommy Brovelli2:11.62aMiramonte
13.11Jacob Renaghan2:11.69aLas Lomas
14.11Eric Hurst2:12.08aNorthgate
15.11Bryan Ruiz2:15.92aClayton Valley
16.12Mitchell Anderson2:19.52aNorthgate
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Pablo Nguyen2:05.59a PRCampolindo
2.10Joseph Ziegler2:06.38a PRCollege Park
3.10Cayden Hein2:07.40a PRCampolindo
4.9Carson Nagel2:07.59a PRCollege Park
5.9Alan Pierrat2:09.27a PRCampolindo
6.10Matthew O'Brien2:11.56a PRMiramonte
7.9Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel2:12.77a PRCollege Park
8.10Leonard Garcia2:13.12aNorthgate
9.9Eric Pirkle2:13.64a PRLas Lomas
10.9Nicholas Guliaev2:13.99a PRCollege Park
11.9Matthew Andrade2:14.06a PRClayton Valley
12.10Easton Means2:14.74a PRCampolindo
13.10Thomas Cook2:17.75a PRClayton Valley
14.9Yoav Konstantino2:18.56aMiramonte
15.10Jack Daley2:26.31aLas Lomas
10Oscar AndradeDQClayton Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Parker Wilkerson1:58.36aLas Lomas
2.11William Sornberger1:58.87aNorthgate
3.11Garrett Louie2:02.40aMiramonte
4.12Nate Tesfaye2:02.80aCollege Park
5.12Andrew Graham2:03.58aLas Lomas
6.11Jake Heinlein2:03.63aCollege Park
7.12Jake Bell2:04.48aBerean Christian
8.11Bryan Ruiz2:05.41aClayton Valley
9.12Ethan Frigon2:06.69aAcalanes
10.11Thomas Davies2:07.24aNorthgate
11.10Rayce Walton2:07.26aAcalanes
12.12Tommy Brovelli2:07.68aMiramonte
13.11Sean Malley2:08.80aClayton Valley
14.11Jacob Renaghan2:09.59aLas Lomas
15.12Mitchell Anderson2:10.73aNorthgate
16.11Eric Hurst2:11.51aNorthgate
17.12Jack Mader2:12.03aMiramonte
18.11Maximilian Essl2:12.67aCampolindo
19.11Charlie Woidat2:12.78aCampolindo
20.10Harrison Seymour2:13.58aAcalanes
21.11Riley Noon2:13.60aAcalanes
22.12Josh Coyne2:14.13aClayton Valley
23.9Marcus Morales2:15.80aBerean Christian
24.12Jake Krainock2:17.33aAlhambra
25.11Ryan Sechler2:17.54aLas Lomas
26.11Joshua Starr2:20.59aAcalanes
27.11Dylan Viale2:21.04aCollege Park
28.9Sake Manalili2:23.96aBerean Christian
29.11Anthony Clark2:24.78aCollege Park
30.11Cristofer Rosales2:26.05aMt Diablo
31.11Caleb Eliazer2:27.20aCampolindo
12Christian AlverezSCRMt Diablo
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Joseph Ziegler2:10.07aCollege Park
2.10Pablo Nguyen2:10.79aCampolindo
3.10Cayden Hein2:10.91aCampolindo
4.10Leonard Garcia2:11.49aNorthgate
5.9Alan Pierrat2:11.69aCampolindo
6.9Carson Nagel2:12.12aCollege Park
7.9Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel2:13.47aCollege Park
8.9Eric Pirkle2:14.03aLas Lomas
9.10Oscar Andrade2:14.33aClayton Valley
10.10Matthew O'Brien2:14.50aMiramonte
11.10Easton Means2:15.30aCampolindo
12.9Matthew Andrade2:17.89aClayton Valley
13.10Thomas Cook2:18.90aClayton Valley
14.9Yoav Konstantino2:19.02aMiramonte
15.9Nicholas Guliaev2:19.93aCollege Park
16.10Jack Daley2:20.48aLas Lomas
17.9Andrew Kemmerer2:20.66aLas Lomas
18.9Logan Jacobs2:21.22aConcord
19.9Alec Driver2:21.70aCampolindo
20.9Arik Nashan2:21.71aCampolindo
21.9Brett Watson2:22.29aNorthgate
22.9Alex Clare2:22.47aCampolindo
23.11Anthony Yen2:22.82aMiramonte
24.9Leon Bamberger2:23.36aNorthgate
25.9Jimmy Predotti2:23.55aCollege Park
26.9Rory Barry2:23.71aNorthgate
27.9Evan Yabu2:24.44aCampolindo
28.9Taj Donthineni2:25.34aCampolindo
29.9Aidan Donovan2:25.68aYgnacio Valley
30.10Leo Naylor2:25.81aMiramonte
31.10Isaiah Reyes2:33.68aNorthgate
10Kenyon KreminDQConcord
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Preston Norris4:20.01aLas Lomas
2.12Michael Wheeler4:21.68a PRNorthgate
3.11Dylan Cook4:22.72aCollege Park
4.12James Bull4:23.28a PRMiramonte
5.12Dylan White4:26.09a PRClayton Valley
6.11Edward Buckley4:30.28aCampolindo
7.12Ethan Sauerberg4:34.20a PRCampolindo
8.12Jack Mader4:34.90a PRMiramonte
9.12JJ Young4:38.46aMiramonte
10.11Bjorn Thorsen4:39.47aCollege Park
11.12Andrew Tseng4:40.64a PRCampolindo
12.11Cameron Iniguez-Reyes4:41.04aCampolindo
13.11Maximilian Essl4:42.87a PRCampolindo
14.12Tommy Brovelli4:45.26aMiramonte
15.11Riley Noon4:45.64aAcalanes
16.9Dominic Basaldua4:50.29aAcalanes
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Domas Placiakis4:39.90aCollege Park
2.10Cayden Hein4:40.58a SRCampolindo
3.10Charles Kisylia4:42.02a PRLas Lomas
4.10Cooper Wise4:42.56a PRLas Lomas
5.10Pablo Nguyen4:43.39a PRCampolindo
6.10Dylan Cronin4:43.75a PRCampolindo
7.9Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel4:44.74a PRCollege Park
8.10Freddie Bell4:50.54a PRMiramonte
9.10Ethan Gaigalas4:53.31aCollege Park
10.10Owen Hunger4:53.62aCampolindo
11.10Easton Means4:53.75aCampolindo
12.9Ryan Gottschalk4:56.30aMiramonte
13.10Logan Harlow4:57.02aNorthgate
14.10Jack Daley4:57.64aLas Lomas
15.10Kyle Pickle5:01.89aCollege Park
10Oscar AndradeSCRClayton Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Preston Norris4:25.16aLas Lomas
2.11Dylan Cook4:27.57aCollege Park
3.11Edward Buckley4:30.49aCampolindo
4.12Dylan White4:30.58aClayton Valley
5.12Michael Wheeler4:31.13aNorthgate
6.12James Bull4:34.38aMiramonte
7.12JJ Young4:34.43aMiramonte
8.11Riley Noon4:36.62aAcalanes
9.12Ethan Sauerberg4:37.71aCampolindo
10.11Bjorn Thorsen4:38.12aCollege Park
11.11Cameron Iniguez-Reyes4:38.84aCampolindo
12.12Tommy Brovelli4:38.98aMiramonte
13.12Jack Mader4:39.00aMiramonte
14.12Andrew Tseng4:43.47aCampolindo
15.11Maximilian Essl4:44.59aCampolindo
16.9Dominic Basaldua4:45.84aAcalanes
17.12Parker Grube4:46.39aCollege Park
18.12Josh Coyne4:46.59aClayton Valley
19.11Charlie Woidat4:47.75aCampolindo
20.12Matt Hyland4:48.95aClayton Valley
21.11Preston Rodriguez4:50.06aLas Lomas
22.12John Casey4:51.22aNorthgate
23.12Alex Garcia4:51.70aClayton Valley
24.10Harrison Seymour4:54.35aAcalanes
25.11Brendan McFeely4:55.14aMiramonte
26.12Jake Bell4:59.56aBerean Christian
27.12Sam Dudley4:59.65aNorthgate
28.9Ryan Johnstone4:59.71aBerean Christian
29.12Eric Perez5:01.52aClayton Valley
30.11Stanley Yang5:02.04aCollege Park
31.9Sake Manalili5:09.27aBerean Christian
32.12Ethan Frigon5:19.75aAcalanes
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Domas Placiakis4:39.66aCollege Park
2.10Charles Kisylia4:42.73aLas Lomas
3.10Cayden Hein4:45.29aCampolindo
4.10Dylan Cronin4:45.76aCampolindo
5.9Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel4:46.04aCollege Park
6.10Cooper Wise4:46.30aLas Lomas
7.10Owen Hunger4:48.26aCampolindo
8.10Pablo Nguyen4:49.44aCampolindo
9.10Jack Daley4:49.58aLas Lomas
10.9Ryan Gottschalk4:50.39aMiramonte
11.10Ethan Gaigalas4:50.82aCollege Park
12.10Easton Means4:51.47aCampolindo
13.10Freddie Bell4:52.66aMiramonte
14.10Logan Harlow4:53.31aNorthgate
15.10Oscar Andrade4:55.38aClayton Valley
16.10Kyle Pickle4:55.46aCollege Park
17.10Matthew O'Brien4:56.17aMiramonte
18.9Alan Pierrat4:56.33aCampolindo
19.9Matthew Andrade4:56.67aClayton Valley
20.9Sam Benabou5:00.20aCollege Park
21.9Evan Yabu5:00.66aCampolindo
22.9Logan Jacobs5:02.85aConcord
23.10Karl Lindeman5:03.08aNorthgate
24.9Leon Bamberger5:03.54aNorthgate
25.9Vishal Lashkari5:05.60aCampolindo
26.9Max Benabou5:06.91aCollege Park
27.10Nathan Butterfield5:07.63aClayton Valley
28.10Thomas Cook5:09.66aClayton Valley
29.9Brett Watson5:10.66aNorthgate
30.9Aidan Donovan5:11.03aYgnacio Valley
31.10Ryan Rickard5:23.76aClayton Valley
10Kenyon KreminSCRConcord
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Preston Norris9:39.70aLas Lomas
2.12James Bull9:43.14aMiramonte
3.12Dylan White9:51.34aClayton Valley
4.9Dylan Gunn9:53.20aCampolindo
5.11Edward Buckley9:53.35aCampolindo
6.12Michael Wheeler10:02.24aNorthgate
7.12Andrew Tseng10:06.19a PRCampolindo
8.11Dylan Cook10:09.79a PRCollege Park
9.12JJ Young10:16.90a SRMiramonte
10.11Charlie Woidat10:17.92aCampolindo
11.12Ethan Sauerberg10:23.39aCampolindo
12.11Cameron Iniguez-Reyes10:26.91aCampolindo
13.11Maximilian Essl10:31.46a PRCampolindo
14.11Bjorn Thorsen10:34.41aCollege Park
15.9Dominic Basaldua10:38.03aAcalanes
16.12Parker Grube10:38.61a SRCollege Park
17.12Jake Bell10:40.24a SRBerean Christian
18.12Matt Hyland10:40.85a PRClayton Valley
19.12John Casey10:44.70aNorthgate
20.11Preston Rodriguez10:54.52a SRLas Lomas
21.10Carson Edwards11:03.13aAlhambra
22.12Sam Dudley11:04.93aNorthgate
23.11Jacob Renaghan11:07.72aLas Lomas
24.11Stanley Yang11:13.78a PRCollege Park
25.12Alex Garcia11:14.88a PRClayton Valley
26.11Brendan McFeely11:22.85a SRMiramonte
27.11Alex Ganten11:24.54aCampolindo
28.11Eric Hurst11:44.29aNorthgate
29.12Mitchell Anderson11:50.63aNorthgate
30.12Raul Alvarez11:58.49aMt Diablo
31.12Bryce Pamer12:02.34aClayton Valley
9Sake ManaliliSCRBerean Christian
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Domas Placiakis10:21.51a PRCollege Park
2.10Owen Hunger10:29.17aCampolindo
3.10Dylan Cronin10:29.61aCampolindo
4.10Charles Kisylia10:32.99a PRLas Lomas
5.10Logan Harlow10:36.42a PRNorthgate
6.10Cooper Wise10:37.67a PRLas Lomas
7.10Freddie Bell10:39.03aMiramonte
8.10Cayden Hein10:46.21aCampolindo
9.10Nathan Butterfield10:48.57a PRClayton Valley
10.10Ethan Gaigalas10:49.22a PRCollege Park
11.9Logan Jacobs10:58.00a PRConcord
12.10Jack Daley11:02.08a PRLas Lomas
13.9Camron Barton11:03.50a PRLas Lomas
14.9Evan Yabu11:03.92a PRCampolindo
15.10Leonard Garcia11:04.43a PRNorthgate
16.9Ryan Gottschalk11:06.07aMiramonte
17.9Vishal Lashkari11:06.36a PRCampolindo
18.10Karl Lindeman11:07.31a PRNorthgate
19.9Max Benabou11:12.64a PRCollege Park
20.10Kyle Pickle11:13.31aCollege Park
21.9Andrew Kemmerer11:16.74a PRLas Lomas
22.10Easton Means11:18.77a PRCampolindo
23.9Owen Lekki11:19.24aCampolindo
24.9Arik Nashan11:19.57a PRCampolindo
25.9Dylan Doan11:33.29a PRNorthgate
26.9Joshua Evans11:55.16aAcalanes
27.9Sam Benabou11:55.72aCollege Park
28.9Ian Ho12:08.81aAcalanes
29.9Ethan Chow12:18.01aAcalanes
10Ryan RickardSCRClayton Valley
9Alan PierratSCRCampolindo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lorcan McCormack15.54a (2.3)Northgate
2.12Jean-Peter Michiels15.78a (2.3)Northgate
3.11Scott Hashimoto16.53a PR (2.3)Northgate
4.11Lucas Humel17.01a PR (2.3)Las Lomas
5.11Kyle Curtis17.04a PR (2.3)College Park
6.12Austin Mac17.13a (2.3)Miramonte
7.12Graham Michiels17.31a (2.3)Northgate
8.10Lucas Julian19.28a (2.9)Acalanes
12Scott SakuraiSCR (2.9)Northgate
12Aidan JackmanSCR (2.3)Clayton Valley
11Xavier GarciaSCR (2.9)Northgate
12Sam ManieeDNF (2.9)Las Lomas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Izaac Mino-Fox16.52a PR (4.1)College Park
2.10Christo Malinov16.61a PR (4.1)Northgate
3.9Izzak Garcia17.02a PR (4.1)Clayton Valley
4.9David Zaha Jr17.57a PR (4.1)Northgate
5.10Tyler Joe17.70a (4.1)Northgate
6.9Jonas Kobylik19.46a PR (4.1)Alhambra
7.10Nicholas Beaham19.48a (4.1)Miramonte
8.10Aidan Roberts19.54a (4.1)Northgate
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Izaac Mino-Fox17.36aCollege Park
2.10Tyler Joe17.41aNorthgate
3.9Izzak Garcia17.72aClayton Valley
4.9David Zaha Jr17.90aNorthgate
5.10Christo Malinov18.44aNorthgate
6.10Aidan Roberts19.50aNorthgate
7.9Jonas Kobylik19.85aAlhambra
8.10Nicholas Beaham20.11aMiramonte
9.9Julien Lutz20.43aYgnacio Valley
10.10Declan Bhagwat20.76aCampolindo
11.10Robert Alderman21.34aYgnacio Valley
12.9Chongwoo Chang21.81aCampolindo
9George ZeiglerSCRNorthgate
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lorcan McCormack40.99aNorthgate
2.12Jean-Peter Michiels42.68a SRNorthgate
3.12Austin Mac42.99a PRMiramonte
4.11Lucas Humel43.67aLas Lomas
5.10Shane Kaiper43.80a PRNorthgate
6.11Scott Hashimoto44.03a PRNorthgate
7.12Kenji Watanabe44.24a PRCollege Park
8.12Zachary Gatz44.25aConcord
9.11Alan Kobylik45.07a PRAlhambra
10.11William Sornberger45.50aNorthgate
11.12Logan Schoffstall45.78a PRClayton Valley
12.11Stephen Upson45.79a PRCollege Park
13.11Graham Manning46.01aAlhambra
14.12Miles Peecher46.60aCollege Park
15.10Kevin Mlynek48.28aAcalanes
16.11Jake Ward48.39aLas Lomas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Izaac Mino-Fox43.90aCollege Park
2.9David Zaha Jr46.61aNorthgate
3.9Izzak Garcia47.20aClayton Valley
4.10Christo Malinov47.93aNorthgate
5.10Alexis Moreno48.86aYgnacio Valley
6.9Juan-Pablo Garcia49.44a PRCampolindo
7.9Julien Lutz50.07aYgnacio Valley
10Joel KofmanSCRCampolindo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lorcan McCormack40.68aNorthgate
2.11William Sornberger41.79aNorthgate
3.12Austin Mac43.31aMiramonte
4.11Lucas Humel43.65aLas Lomas
5.12Zachary Gatz44.26aConcord
6.12Kenji Watanabe44.55aCollege Park
7.12Miles Peecher44.64aCollege Park
8.11Scott Hashimoto44.79aNorthgate
9.10Shane Kaiper45.09aNorthgate
10.10Kevin Mlynek45.22aAcalanes
11.11Alan Kobylik45.44aAlhambra
12.12Jean-Peter Michiels45.70aNorthgate
13.11Graham Manning45.71aAlhambra
14.12Logan Schoffstall46.52aClayton Valley
15.11Stephen Upson47.08aCollege Park
16.11Jake Ward48.67aLas Lomas
17.11Ethan Fishlow49.84aMiramonte
18.11Erick Castro50.06aMt Diablo
12Sam ManieeDNSLas Lomas
11Xavier GarciaSCRNorthgate
12Aidan JackmanDNFClayton Valley
12Scott SakuraiSCRNorthgate
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Izaac Mino-Fox43.59aCollege Park
2.10Christo Malinov45.67aNorthgate
3.9Izzak Garcia45.81aClayton Valley
4.9David Zaha Jr46.01aNorthgate
5.9Julien Lutz47.85aYgnacio Valley
6.10Joel Kofman48.44aCampolindo
7.10Alexis Moreno49.51aYgnacio Valley
8.9Juan-Pablo Garcia50.19aCampolindo
9.10Declan Bhagwat51.55aCampolindo
10.9Chongwoo Chang51.71aCampolindo
11.9Jake Harberson52.16aCampolindo
12.9Jonas Kobylik52.21aAlhambra
13.10Aidan Roberts53.79aNorthgate
9George ZeiglerDQNorthgate
10Mehdi AzizDQLas Lomas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kyree Williams
Bryson Benjamin
Jamal Lavallier
Cameron Reynolds
42.82aClayton Valley
2.Nico Bland
Cory Pappas
Issah Henderson
Timothy Weidinger
43.50aLas Lomas
3.Jesse Stralla
Keaziah Smith
Chris Armanino
Anand Patel
43.66aAcalanes
4.Alan Kobylik
Jared Endonilla
Zach Smidebush
Mister Davis
45.09aAlhambra
5.Nika Josefa
Justice Jackson
Jayden Jackson
George Udo
45.75aBerean Christian
6.Shane Kaiper
Simon Lee
Matthew Mirza
Austin Kresley
46.08aNorthgate
Sunghoon Jeun
Miles Peecher
Brandon Yang
Nick Woodhall
SCRCollege Park
Brandon Michael Fontes
Emmanuel Roldan
Jacob Lord
Darion Smith
SCRConcord
 

4x100 Relay  Unified - Finals

1.Andrew Federas
Shoh Routh
Tucker Starbuck
Daniel Sodestrom
1:27.59aAcalanes
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Nick Muller
Steven Henry
Devin Marchetti-Abrams
Melvin Brown
45.66aClayton Valley
2.Jeremiah Jack
Thomas Nguyen
Izaac Mino-Fox
Adrian Medina
46.01aCollege Park
3.Alexis Moreno
Oliver King
Alan Lloyd
Arionte Mouton
46.28aYgnacio Valley
4.Colin Badorf
Robert Keyser
Dylan LaPierre
Matthew Wade
46.39aNorthgate
5.Connor Choy
Andrew Kim
Baaj Arora
Caden Royere
47.87aLas Lomas
6.Landon Waters
Baron Hayes
Sidney Kuehn
Benjamin Smyers
48.16aAlhambra
7.Dan Angcla
Corey Baker
Anthony Fuller
Ko Williams
48.17aConcord
Joel Kofman
Alex Metz
Finlay Penney
Bryan Graves
DNFCampolindo
Nathan Jenssen
Nick Giorgianni
Evan Wang
Swensen Cole
FSAcalanes
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick Woodhall
Nate Tesfaye
Andrew Orellana
Jake Heinlein
3:26.16aCollege Park
2.James Ward
Bryson Benjamin
Bryan Ruiz
Sean Malley
3:26.20aClayton Valley
3.Simon Lee
William Sornberger
Austin Kresley
Alexander Young
3:27.35aNorthgate
4.Timothy Weidinger
Andrew Graham
Parker Wilkerson
Nico Bland
3:28.39aLas Lomas
5.Anish Bajaj
Tommy Brovelli
Garrett Louie
Zion Mayo
3:35.30aMiramonte
6.Rayce Walton
Irvin Chao
Ethan Sanguinet
Kevin Mlynek
3:42.16aAcalanes
7.Alan Kobylik
Tyrone Hall
Jackson Hilton
Graham Manning
3:44.67aAlhambra
Darion Smith
Emmanuel Roldan
Jacob Lord
Zachary Gatz
SCRConcord
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Nicholas Guliaev
Carson Nagel
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
Thomas Nguyen
3:46.95aCollege Park
2.Nathan Ledesma
Matthew Wade
Leon Bamberger
Andrew Daigle
3:47.18aNorthgate
3.Izzak Garcia
Melvin Brown
Logan Gallagher
Nick Muller
3:47.23aClayton Valley
4.Alan Lloyd
Alexis Moreno
Robert Alderman
Oliver King
3:52.58aYgnacio Valley
5.Brandon Mazeffa
Josh Stemmerich
Ben Morse
Grant Schott
3:53.93aLas Lomas
6.Reed Callister
Yoav Konstantino
Matthew O'Brien
Joe Mcintyre
3:57.23aMiramonte
7.Ko Williams
Nicolas Rios
Ernesto Perez Gutierrez
Adrian Ferretiz
4:20.19aConcord
Finlay Penney
Pablo Nguyen
Juan-Pablo Garcia
Joel Kofman
SCRCampolindo
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Konrad Mader42-04.25 PRMiramonte
2.10Theodore Burnick38-06.00 PRMiramonte
3.9Jordan Wondrusch36-09.75 PRAlhambra
4.9Matai Bell36-08.50Campolindo
5.10Wahid Shafi34-01.00Northgate
10Fernando VerduzcoSCRYgnacio Valley
10Ivan CruzSCRYgnacio Valley
10Juan JuarezSCRYgnacio Valley
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Fernando Verduzco40-05.75Ygnacio Valley
2.10Juan Juarez39-03.00 PRYgnacio Valley
3.10Konrad Mader38-01.75Miramonte
4.10Ivan Cruz38-00.00Ygnacio Valley
5.10Theodore Burnick37-07.50Miramonte
6.9Matai Bell36-10.25Campolindo
7.9Jordan Wondrusch35-03.50Alhambra
8.10Wahid Shafi35-01.00 PRNorthgate
9.10Mason Januszewski34-00.75 PRCampolindo
10.10Rayshawn Howard34-00.00 PRClayton Valley
11.10Jason Campos33-00.75 PRConcord
12.9Daniel Ramirez32-01.00 PRCollege Park
13.10Carter Hiett31-04.25 PRCampolindo
14.10Missael Sanchez30-07.50Concord
10Max AndersonDQAcalanes
10Brian JohnsonSCRConcord
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Nall52-03.00Acalanes
2.11Nick Momaney44-03.50Alhambra
3.11Isayah Burnett44-03.00 SRClayton Valley
4.10Trevor Sidlauskas43-03.75 PRMiramonte
5.12Andrew Kimball42-00.75 PRCampolindo
6.12MacGregor Douglass41-08.00Berean Christian
7.12Andrew Kriozere41-07.00Miramonte
8.12Daniel Grogan41-02.50 PRBerean Christian
9.12German Acosta39-10.00Northgate
10.12Samer Zarour39-00.25Northgate
11.11Soren Petersen37-00.25Northgate
12.12Colin Cox36-01.25Clayton Valley
13.9Andrew McGallian35-11.50Clayton Valley
14.12Zachary Gatz34-11.75Concord
15.11Seth Carpenter34-02.50College Park
11Lucas MooreNDCampolindo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Nall52-03.00Acalanes
2.11Isayah Burnett43-03.25Clayton Valley
3.11Nick Momaney42-10.25Alhambra
4.12Andrew Kriozere42-00.50Miramonte
5.12Andrew Kimball41-07.50Campolindo
6.9Andrew McGallian41-01.75Clayton Valley
7.10Trevor Sidlauskas41-01.50Miramonte
8.12Samer Zarour40-10.75Northgate
9.12German Acosta39-01.75Northgate
10.12Daniel Grogan39-00.00Berean Christian
10.11Seth Carpenter39-00.00College Park
12.11Soren Petersen38-07.75Northgate
13.12Colin Cox38-07.00Clayton Valley
14.11Lucas Moore37-08.00Campolindo
14.12MacGregor Douglass37-08.00Berean Christian
16.12Zachary Gatz37-07.75Concord
17.12Jonathan Martin37-05.00College Park
18.12Phillip Doan37-00.00Northgate
19.11Jake Ward36-10.75Las Lomas
20.12Nicholas Tumbale35-09.75College Park
21.11Cole Hunter35-04.00Las Lomas
22.12Francisco Garcia35-02.50Concord
23.12Jeremiah Purdy35-01.75Las Lomas
24.11Gabe Kent34-11.75Concord
25.10Krishna Prabaharan33-06.00Acalanes
26.12Carlo Enrico Torres33-02.25Northgate
27.10Samuel Wise32-06.75Las Lomas
28.12John Alago32-00.50Campolindo
29.11Holden Burcell31-03.50Alhambra
11Anthony TrimbleDQClayton Valley
12Logan ThomasSCRCollege Park
11Sebastian PerezSCRCollege Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew McGallian143-09 PRClayton Valley
2.12Andrew Kimball142-02Campolindo
3.12Ryan Nall141-05Acalanes
4.11Nick Momaney136-05Alhambra
5.10Trevor Sidlauskas129-08Miramonte
6.12Daniel Grogan128-11Berean Christian
7.10Devin de Monteiro121-10Las Lomas
8.11Isayah Burnett116-02 PRClayton Valley
9.12Andrew Kriozere116-01Miramonte
10.11Lucas Moore108-04Campolindo
11.11Seth Carpenter106-10College Park
12.12German Acosta104-02Northgate
13.12Luke Wilson103-10Berean Christian
14.11Jared Schroter103-01Las Lomas
15.11Soren Petersen95-06Northgate
12Jonathan MartinNDCollege Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Konrad Mader115-00Miramonte
2.9Matai Bell103-02Campolindo
3.10Theodore Burnick102-04Miramonte
4.10Michael Schuler92-11Las Lomas
5.9Jordan Wondrusch91-03Alhambra
6.9Daniel Ramirez86-07College Park
7.10Bailey Keck86-06College Park
10Juan JuarezNDYgnacio Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Kimball148-06Campolindo
2.12Ryan Nall134-10Acalanes
3.9Andrew McGallian133-09Clayton Valley
4.10Trevor Sidlauskas129-11Miramonte
5.11Nick Momaney127-06Alhambra
6.12Daniel Grogan126-08Berean Christian
7.11Lucas Moore126-05Campolindo
8.10Devin de Monteiro124-00Las Lomas
9.12Jonathan Martin116-07College Park
10.11Seth Carpenter112-10College Park
11.11Jared Schroter112-06Las Lomas
12.11Soren Petersen111-10Northgate
13.12Andrew Kriozere105-00Miramonte
14.11Isayah Burnett104-11Clayton Valley
15.12German Acosta103-11Northgate
16.12Luke Wilson101-11Berean Christian
17.11Gabe Kent101-07Concord
18.12Colin Cox100-10Clayton Valley
19.12Jake Owens99-03Berean Christian
20.12Samer Zarour98-02Northgate
21.12John Alago98-01Campolindo
22.10Krishna Prabaharan96-05Acalanes
23.11Eric Fossen95-07Campolindo
24.10Samuel Wise94-11Las Lomas
25.12Carlo Enrico Torres94-06Northgate
26.11Sebastian Perez94-02College Park
27.12Francisco Garcia89-06Concord
28.11Holden Burcell89-04Alhambra
29.12Nathaniel Moore86-03Northgate
30.12John Lackore81-04Berean Christian
31.12MacGregor Douglass64-00Berean Christian
11Anthony TrimbleSCRClayton Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Theodore Burnick107-06Miramonte
2.10Konrad Mader107-01Miramonte
3.9Matai Bell104-09Campolindo
4.9Jordan Wondrusch94-02Alhambra
5.10Michael Schuler91-10Las Lomas
6.10Juan Juarez88-11Ygnacio Valley
7.10Bailey Keck87-10College Park
7.9Daniel Ramirez87-10College Park
9.10Fernando Verduzco87-04Ygnacio Valley
10.10Alec Schaefer85-05College Park
11.10Jason Campos84-11Concord
12.10Ivan Cruz77-06Ygnacio Valley
13.10Mason Januszewski77-05Campolindo
14.10Wahid Shafi71-10Northgate
10Max AndersonSCRAcalanes
10Dylan MartinSCRAlhambra
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daylon Hicks6-03.00Clayton Valley
2.11Johnny Choi6-03.00Acalanes
3.12Jean-Peter Michiels6-01.00Northgate
3.12Graham Michiels6-01.00Northgate
5.11George Udo6-01.00 SRBerean Christian
6.10Shane Kaiper5-10.00Northgate
8.12Ethan Floyd5-08.00Clayton Valley
8.11Clark King5-08.00 PRAcalanes
8.11William Sornberger5-08.00Northgate
10.11Jason Exline5-08.00 PRAlhambra
10.11Nic Doorlay5-08.00College Park
12.10Trevor Sidlauskas5-06.00Miramonte
13.11Daniel Ward5-04.00Clayton Valley
13.10Irvin Chao5-04.00Acalanes
12Kinrick ToddSCRAlhambra
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Christo Malinov5-08.00Northgate
2.10Joseph Ziegler5-08.00College Park
3.9Robert Clegg5-06.00College Park
4.10Robert Alderman5-04.00Ygnacio Valley
5.9Robert Keyser5-02.00Northgate
5.9Aidan Duane5-02.00College Park
5.9Jordan Wondrusch5-02.00Alhambra
8.9Benjamin Smyers5-02.00Alhambra
9.9David Marron5-02.00Acalanes
10.9Isaiah Underwood5-00.00Clayton Valley
10.10Dong Joo Hwang5-00.00Northgate
12.9Jerry Bennett5-00.00Alhambra
9Troy De La VegaSCRLas Lomas
11Matthew RitchieSCRMiramonte
10Julien MarleyNHMiramonte
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Krish Visht13-04.00Campolindo
2.12Andrew Orellana12-10.00College Park
3.12David Oiwa12-10.00College Park
4.12Nathan Sutton12-04.00Northgate
5.11Marcus Young11-10.00Miramonte
6.12Frank Oiwa11-10.00College Park
7.11Stephen Upson10-10.00College Park
7.11Ian Churchill10-10.00Miramonte
9.11Alson Jiang9-10.00Las Lomas
10.12Clayton Davis9-04.00Northgate
11.11Dominik Talwar8-04.00Las Lomas
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Armaan Deol10-06.00College Park
2.10Hudson Blaney Cuevas10-06.00Northgate
3.10Joe Mcintyre10-06.00Miramonte
4.10Riley Mendonca9-06.00Northgate
4.9Pierce Florine9-06.00Acalanes
6.10Joel Kofman9-06.00Campolindo
7.9Joseph Anderson9-00.00Las Lomas
8.9AJ Stefanski9-00.00College Park
9.9Shane Jensen8-06.00Clayton Valley
10.10Dylan Hirst8-06.00Miramonte
11.9Evan Hunter8-06.00Clayton Valley
12.9Juan-Pablo Garcia8-00.00Campolindo
12.9Tucker Starbuck8-00.00Acalanes
14.9Alexander Django Casamajor8-00.00College Park
15.9Finlay Penney8-00.00Campolindo
10Robert GivensSCRLas Lomas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyree Williams22-10.00 PRClayton Valley
2.11Keaziah Smith22-04.00 PRAcalanes
3.11Chris Rogers21-06.50Acalanes
4.10Justice Jackson20-09.50Berean Christian
5.12Darion Smith20-03.00 PRConcord
6.12Graham Michiels20-01.00Northgate
7.11Aymon Rentuma20-00.00 PRCollege Park
8.11Johnny Choi19-10.00 PRAcalanes
9.12Cory Pappas19-09.50Las Lomas
10.11Priest Preston19-07.00Clayton Valley
11.11Nic Doorlay19-05.75 PRCollege Park
12.12Jordan Francis19-03.25Clayton Valley
13.11Brandon Michael Fontes19-02.50Concord
14.10Shane Kaiper19-02.00Northgate
15.12Zachary Gatz18-11.00 PRConcord
11Eddie RankinFOULYgnacio Valley
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Corey Baker19-03.25Concord
2.9Robert Keyser19-02.25Northgate
3.9Robert Clegg19-01.00College Park
4.9Alexander Lewis18-05.50Clayton Valley
5.9David Lovio18-03.00College Park
6.10Alex Metz17-07.50Campolindo
7.10Dylan LaPierre17-05.00Northgate
8.10Connor Choy17-03.75Las Lomas
9.10Alan Lloyd17-00.75Ygnacio Valley
10.10Liam Myers-arroyo17-00.00Las Lomas
11.9Jerry Bennett16-07.00Alhambra
12.10Alexis Moreno16-06.00Ygnacio Valley
13.9Landon Waters15-09.25Alhambra
10Mehdi AzizSCRLas Lomas
10Tyler JoeSCRNorthgate
9Nathan JenssenDQAcalanes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Keaziah Smith22-01.25Acalanes
2.11Chris Rogers21-11.00Acalanes
3.12Kyree Williams21-08.00Clayton Valley
4.12Cory Pappas20-06.00Las Lomas
5.12Graham Michiels20-04.00Northgate
6.11Eddie Rankin20-01.00Ygnacio Valley
7.10Justice Jackson20-00.00Berean Christian
8.10Shane Kaiper19-11.50Northgate
9.11Priest Preston19-10.00Clayton Valley
10.12Jordan Francis19-09.50Clayton Valley
11.12Darion Smith19-06.75Concord
12.11Johnny Choi19-06.50Acalanes
13.11Brandon Michael Fontes19-05.50Concord
14.11Aymon Rentuma19-05.25College Park
15.11Nic Doorlay18-09.75College Park
16.12Zachary Gatz18-09.50Concord
17.11Sunghoon Jeun18-08.00College Park
18.11Mats Butske18-07.50Las Lomas
19.12Sage Hoy18-06.50Concord
20.11Matthew Mirza18-01.50Northgate
21.11Mason Bituen17-06.00Alhambra
22.12David Oiwa17-04.25College Park
23.11Clark King17-04.00Acalanes
24.12Cristian Hernandez17-01.75Ygnacio Valley
25.10Jackson Hilton17-01.00Alhambra
26.11Nico Ceresa16-07.50College Park
27.11Logan Sales16-05.00Las Lomas
28.12Michael Jewett16-02.50Northgate
29.12Jacob Lord15-10.50Concord
30.9Jared Endonila15-03.00Alhambra
11David EspinosaSCRConcord
12Shun IshidaFOULCampolindo
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justice Jackson43-07.50 PRBerean Christian
2.12Bryson Benjamin41-08.00Clayton Valley
3.12Lorcan McCormack41-07.00 PRNorthgate
4.10Trevor Sidlauskas40-08.50 PRMiramonte
5.11Sunghoon Jeun40-05.00 PRCollege Park
6.12Sage Hoy39-03.50 PRConcord
6.11Mason Bituen39-03.50 PRAlhambra
8.12Michael Jewett39-02.75 PRNorthgate
9.12Adam David Coroner38-01.50Northgate
10.11Aymon Rentuma37-04.00 PRCollege Park
11.12Cory Pappas36-09.75 PRLas Lomas
12.12Christian Park36-04.00Ygnacio Valley
13.10Lucas Julian36-00.00Acalanes
14.11Matthew Mirza35-09.50Northgate
10Irvin ChaoNDAcalanes
11Johnny ChoiNDAcalanes
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ryan Stankovich39-04.50 PRCollege Park
2.10Liam Myers-arroyo37-06.50 PRLas Lomas
3.9Baron Hayes37-00.75 PRAlhambra
4.10Tyler Joe36-06.50Northgate
5.9Jonas Kobylik35-06.25 PRAlhambra
6.9Anderson Keller35-03.00 PRAlhambra
7.9Chongwoo Chang34-11.50 PRCampolindo
8.9Luke Chapman34-10.75 PRClayton Valley
9.9Aidan Duane34-01.50 PRCollege Park
10.9Samuel Daynes33-09.00 PRConcord
11.10Declan Bhagwat33-07.50 PRCampolindo
12.10Kyle Rossi27-02.50Concord
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Justice Jackson42-03.50Berean Christian
2.11Johnny Choi41-09.50Acalanes
3.12Lorcan McCormack41-00.00Northgate
4.12Bryson Benjamin40-11.00Clayton Valley
5.11Sunghoon Jeun40-03.50College Park
6.11Mason Bituen38-09.25Alhambra
7.12Michael Jewett38-08.50Northgate
8.12Sage Hoy38-07.50Concord
9.12Adam David Coroner38-07.00Northgate
10.10Trevor Sidlauskas38-05.50Miramonte
11.10Irvin Chao38-01.50Acalanes
12.10Lucas Julian38-00.00Acalanes
13.12Christian Park37-03.75Ygnacio Valley
14.11Aymon Rentuma37-00.00College Park
15.12Cory Pappas36-08.75Las Lomas
16.11Matthew Mirza36-04.50Northgate
17.11Nico Ceresa35-05.00College Park
18.11Erick Castro33-08.50Mt Diablo
19.12Devynn Thomas33-04.25Ygnacio Valley
20.11Cristofer Rosales33-01.00Mt Diablo
21.10Jackson Hilton31-09.50Alhambra
22.11Logan Sales30-02.75Las Lomas