Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seven Hicks12.21a SR (.6)Peoria Heights
2.12Jordan Peckham12.28a PR (.6)Farmington
3.12Vivica Coleman12.38a SR (.6)Melrose Park (Walthe...
4.12Rylei Jackson12.47a (.6)Palos Heights (Chica...
5.12Rebecca Waite12.48a (.6)Milledgeville
6.11Janiya Collins12.55a (.6)Madison
7.9Katelyn Lang12.70a (.6)Shiloh (Hume)
8.12Victoria Keeler12.76a (.6)Astoria
9.10Alyssa Busker12.89a (.6)Aurora Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Seven Hicks12.42a (-1.1)Peoria Heights
2.12Jordan Peckham12.52a (-.2)Farmington
5.12Rebecca Waite12.63a (-.2)Milledgeville
3.11Janiya Collins12.66a (-3.9)Madison
4.12Rylei Jackson12.68a (-2.3)Palos Heights (Chica...
6.9Katelyn Lang12.74a (-1.1)Shiloh (Hume)
7.12Vivica Coleman12.75a (-2.3)Melrose Park (Walthe...
8.12Victoria Keeler12.75a (-1.1)Astoria
9.10Alyssa Busker12.86a (-1.1)Aurora Christian
10.12Catelyn Hofmann12.89a (-.2)Aledo (Mercer County)
11.9Nariah Parks12.91a PR (-1.1)Althoff Catholic
12.11Madison Davis12.92a SR (-.2)DuQuoin
13.9Ashanti Tucker12.96a (-3.9)Cairo
14.12Zakila Wiskirchen12.99a (-1.1)Camp Point (Central)
15.9Jamilah Richardson13.03a (-1.1)Quest Charter Academy
16.11Faith Frye13.06a (-2.3)Casey (C.-Westfield)
17.12Betsy Currens13.10a (-3.9)Winnebago
18.11Mya Tinsley13.11a (-.2)Colfax (Ridgeview)
19.10Olivia Sturrup13.11a (-3.9)Milledgeville
20.9Emma Ginther13.12a (-2.3)Abingdon (A.-Avon)
21.11Maclayne Taylor13.24a (-.2)St. Joseph (Ogden)
22.11Madalyn Oltman13.26a (-.2)Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
23.10Mara Bruno13.33a (-3.9)Seneca
24.12Cayden Sharp13.37a (-3.9)Waverly
25.9Tyrah Taylor13.37a (-.2)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
26.9Libby Martin13.40a (-2.3)Princeville
27.10Brooklyn Herman13.41a (-3.9)Newton
28.12Ashley Lyons13.43a (-2.3)Warrensburg (W.-Lath...
29.12Taryn Sams13.48a (-3.9)Moweaqua (Central A-M)
30.11Megan Godart13.61a (-2.3)New Berlin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seven Hicks25.50a (-.9)Peoria Heights
2.11DaeLin Switzer25.70a PR (-.9)St. Teresa
3.12Rebecca Waite25.88a (-.9)Milledgeville
4.9Tori Thomas26.10a (-.9)Alleman
5.12Catelyn Hofmann26.13a (-.9)Aledo (Mercer County)
6.12Tionne Pointer26.21a (-.9)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
7.9Kamryn Kolb26.39a (-.9)Bureau Valley
8.12Victoria Keeler26.43a (-.9)Astoria
9.10Olivia Sturrup26.74a (-.9)Milledgeville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Seven Hicks25.58a (-2.6)Peoria Heights
2.11DaeLin Switzer25.76a (-1.5)St. Teresa
6.12Catelyn Hofmann25.82a PR (-1.5)Aledo (Mercer County)
3.9Tori Thomas25.84a PR (-2.1)Alleman
7.12Victoria Keeler25.93a PR (-2.1)Astoria
4.9Kamryn Kolb26.14a PR (-1.3)Bureau Valley
5.10Olivia Sturrup26.14a PR (-.6)Milledgeville
8.12Tionne Pointer26.19a (-2.1)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
9.12Rebecca Waite26.23a (-1.3)Milledgeville
10.10Mara Bruno26.28a PR (-2.6)Seneca
11.9Emma Ginther26.35a (-.6)Abingdon (A.-Avon)
12.12Betsy Currens26.38a PR (-2.1)Winnebago
13.11Madison Davis26.39a PR (-2.1)DuQuoin
14.9Ashanti Tucker26.41a (-1.5)Cairo
15.11Amber Hillard26.41a (-.6)Robinson
16.12Kiersten King26.42a (-.6)Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
17.9Katelyn Lang26.45a (-2.6)Shiloh (Hume)
18.12Abbey Mizer26.51a (-1.5)St. Joseph (Ogden)
19.11Faith Frye26.59a (-1.3)Casey (C.-Westfield)
20.10Brittney Oakley26.65a PR (-1.3)Warrensburg (W.-Lath...
21.12Rylei Jackson26.67a PR (-2.1)Palos Heights (Chica...
22.10Capria Brown26.73a (-2.1)Danville (Schlarman)
23.11Madalyn Oltman26.80a (-2.6)Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
24.10Faith Wyman26.88a PR (-2.1)Trenton (Wesclin)
25.9Kaylenn Hunt27.01a (-1.3)Shiloh (Hume)
26.12Taylor Larson27.06a (-2.6)Bushnell (B.-Prairie...
27.11Mya Tinsley27.18a (-.6)Colfax (Ridgeview)
28.10Alyssa Busker27.33a (-1.3)Aurora Christian
29.10Jaden Christian27.38a (-2.6)Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
30.9Claire Grohmann27.41a (-1.5)Red Bud
31.11Megan Godart27.59a (-.6)New Berlin
32.12Cayden Sharp27.80a (-1.5)Waverly
33.9Lydia Ceremak27.97a PR (-2.6)Oregon
--10Peyton PollmanFS (-1.3)Illini Bluffs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carmen DeVries57.04a PRLena (L.-Winslow)
2.9Nariah Parks58.50a PRAlthoff Catholic
3.12Taylor Larson58.76a SRBushnell (B.-Prairie...
4.11Delanie Dykes58.92a PRGibson City-Melvin S...
5.9Maleigha Huston59.16a PRBushnell (B.-Prairie...
6.12Rebecca Waite59.57aMilledgeville
7.12Bethany Wagenbach59.59aTremont
8.9Kenzie Rushing59.79a PRPinckneyville
9.10Capria Brown1:00.77aDanville (Schlarman)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carmen DeVries57.95aLena (L.-Winslow)
2.12Taylor Larson58.91aBushnell (B.-Prairie...
3.9Nariah Parks59.05aAlthoff Catholic
5.11Delanie Dykes59.10aGibson City-Melvin S...
6.12Bethany Wagenbach59.27a PRTremont
7.9Maleigha Huston59.43aBushnell (B.-Prairie...
8.10Capria Brown59.68a PRDanville (Schlarman)
4.12Rebecca Waite59.75aMilledgeville
9.9Kenzie Rushing59.84aPinckneyville
10.10Gabrielle Alongi59.95a PRDuQuoin
11.9Lauren Lodico59.96a PRPort Byron (Riverdale)
12.10Rory Drew1:00.07a PRCarlinville
13.12Hollie Johnson1:00.23a SRPana
14.12Addie Burris1:00.39a PRAlthoff Catholic
15.11Morgan Mette1:00.49aTeutopolis
16.10Kennedy Schurman1:00.52a PRNew Berlin
17.9Carsen Forte1:00.63a PRElgin (Harvest Chris...
18.11Sydney Bauer1:00.79a SRPittsfield
19.10Cassie Bradbury1:00.86a PRPawnee
20.12Hannah Wallen1:00.98a SRArthur (A.-Lovington)
21.11Ashley Althaus1:01.06a SRAmboy
22.12Kaelyn Hamalle1:01.31aSpring Valley (Hall)
23.11Quinci Snedeker1:01.80a PRGeorgetown (G.-Ridge...
24.12Darcie Pilon1:02.25aPort Byron (Riverdale)
25.11Hailey Swick1:02.52aNorth Mac
26.9Megan Bowers1:02.99aElmwood
27.9Alia Johnson1:03.21a PRElmhurst (IC Catholic)
28.12Kara Weichman1:03.59aTeutopolis
29.12Ashton Henrikson1:03.61aWilliamsville
30.11Esther Miller1:03.64aSullivan
31.9Krista Koke1:03.67aHavana
32.9Caroline Hagerty1:04.37aWinnetka (North Shor...
33.11Natalie Carajohn1:05.54aSeneca
34.10Claire Rink1:06.86aWilmington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arielle Summitt2:11.03a PRUrbana (University)
2.9Carsen Forte2:15.23a PRElgin (Harvest Chris...
3.11Delanie Dykes2:18.02a PRGibson City-Melvin S...
4.12Marguerite Hendrickson2:18.17a PRChampaign (St. Thoma...
5.11Zarra Humphry2:18.22aHamilton/Warsaw
6.12Madelyn Tepe2:18.63aOkawville
7.10Fran Hendrickson2:18.72a PRChampaign (St. Thoma...
8.10Danika White2:18.96a PRNew Athens
9.10Gabrielle Alongi2:19.02aDuQuoin
10.9Maleigha Huston2:19.97aBushnell (B.-Prairie...
11.10Breena Shreeves2:20.03aKnoxville
12.11Katie Springer2:20.96aDelavan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Arielle Summitt2:14.65aUrbana (University)
2.9Maleigha Huston2:17.40a PRBushnell (B.-Prairie...
4.9Carsen Forte2:17.70aElgin (Harvest Chris...
5.11Zarra Humphry2:17.88a PRHamilton/Warsaw
6.12Madelyn Tepe2:17.98a PROkawville
7.11Delanie Dykes2:18.32aGibson City-Melvin S...
8.12Marguerite Hendrickson2:18.58aChampaign (St. Thoma...
9.10Gabrielle Alongi2:18.97a PRDuQuoin
10.10Danika White2:19.12aNew Athens
3.10Breena Shreeves2:19.85a PRKnoxville
11.10Fran Hendrickson2:20.19aChampaign (St. Thoma...
12.11Katie Springer2:20.79a SRDelavan
13.11Brigid Tournoux2:21.14a PRSpringfield (Lutheran)
14.10Lexy Henrikson2:21.18a PRWilliamsville
15.10Emily Schipper2:21.47a PRFulton
16.9Marianne Mihas2:23.05aChicago (Latin)
17.12Laura Katunas2:26.11a SRChicago (Latin)
18.10Julie Dunkel2:26.88aElmwood
19.11Mackenzie Pruett2:28.39aKnoxville
20.10Tori Fasano2:28.85a PRBeecher
21.11Lindsey DiazDeLeon2:28.88aGranville (Putnam Co...
22.11Sarah Carr2:29.21aSt. Anthony
23.10Abby Stone2:30.26aNewton
24.9Emmy Tarr2:30.75a PRLeRoy
25.9Ella Darrow2:31.98aAlleman
26.11Bailey Eschbach2:32.01aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
27.11Rachel Gomez2:32.62aWethersfield-Annawan
28.9Jacqueline Crain2:33.40aDuQuoin
29.9Amber Vroman2:33.77aSeneca
30.12Maddy Eck2:33.82aSpringfield (Lutheran)
31.11Sierra Miller2:35.32aMendon (Unity)
32.11Sydney Budd2:37.36aSangamon Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Marianne Mihas4:56.29aChicago (Latin)
2.12Arielle Summitt4:57.98a PRUrbana (University)
3.10Fran Hendrickson5:15.32a PRChampaign (St. Thoma...
4.10Caroline Jachino5:16.14a PRPleasant Plains
5.10Anna Heffren5:20.79a SRLewistown
6.12Marguerite Hendrickson5:21.60aChampaign (St. Thoma...
7.11Cate Atkins5:21.69a PREl Paso-Gridley
8.12Mackenzie Goldring5:24.00a SRLewistown
9.9Karlie Hey5:24.90aSterling (Newman Cen...
10.11Bernadette Tournoux5:29.83aSpringfield (Lutheran)
11.12Haley Weidner5:34.80aBureau Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Marianne Mihas5:14.00aChicago (Latin)
2.12Arielle Summitt5:14.32aUrbana (University)
3.10Fran Hendrickson5:15.79aChampaign (St. Thoma...
4.9Karlie Hey5:15.87a PRSterling (Newman Cen...
5.10Caroline Jachino5:17.22aPleasant Plains
6.11Katelyn Robbins5:21.94aLiberty
7.10Anna Heffren5:23.45aLewistown
8.12Haley Weidner5:26.32a SRBureau Valley
9.12Mackenzie Goldring5:26.40aLewistown
10.11Bernadette Tournoux5:27.18a SRSpringfield (Lutheran)
11.11Cate Atkins5:27.95aEl Paso-Gridley
12.12Marguerite Hendrickson5:31.38aChampaign (St. Thoma...
13.10Hannah Rajlich5:31.91aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
14.12Madelyn Tepe5:32.38aOkawville
15.11Abby Lewis5:33.24a PRBloomington Central ...
16.10Veronica Hein5:33.58a PRSt. Teresa
17.11Whitney Johnson5:34.50a PRWethersfield-Annawan
18.12Allie Boss5:36.58aPalos Heights (Chica...
19.12Megan Adams5:37.03aMendon (Unity)
20.10Ailey Mitchell5:40.80a SRShelbyville
21.10Tori Fasano5:44.19aBeecher
22.10Lexy Henrikson5:44.78aWilliamsville
23.10Riley Vickrey5:47.83aAlton (Marquette Cat...
24.11Evie Ellis5:49.91aPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
25.9Jessica Runde5:54.76aTeutopolis
26.10Lucy Unzicker5:55.60aWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)
27.12Jolie Linhart5:55.72aRockford (Lutheran)
28.11Sarah Carr5:55.79aSt. Anthony
29.12Andrea Lopez6:01.31aDuQuoin
30.12Alayna Toedte6:04.39aNew Athens
31.10Kassie O'Bryan6:43.09aChristopher
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Krasa11:29.06aJudah Christian
2.10Caroline Jachino11:30.22aPleasant Plains
3.12Nygia Pollard11:35.92aElgin (Harvest Chris...
4.9Karlie Hey11:37.12aSterling (Newman Cen...
5.12Haley Weidner11:38.98a SRBureau Valley
6.11Cate Atkins11:39.71a PREl Paso-Gridley
7.10Kirsten Huffman11:43.63a PRJacksonville
8.9Natalia Martino11:44.97a PRWinnebago
9.10Hope Clark11:53.56a PRTimothy Christian
10.12Addie Pulley11:53.87aAlleman
11.11Alexandra Cajigal12:06.42aAlleman
12.11Whitney Johnson12:06.53aWethersfield-Annawan
13.11Alexa Perrow12:09.88a PRElmwood
14.11Katelyn Robbins12:12.28aLiberty
15.10Veronica Hein12:13.45a SRSt. Teresa
16.10Riley Vickrey12:14.69a SRAlton (Marquette Cat...
17.11Faith Provost12:15.18a SRKankakee (McNamara)
18.9Eden Rainbolt12:19.96a PRKankakee (McNamara)
19.11Sophia Allen12:23.50a PREl Paso-Gridley
20.11Anika Kimme12:24.53aUrbana (University)
21.12Grace Gudwien12:34.29aWilliamsville
22.10Clare Hardiman12:44.21aChicago (Latin)
23.11Abby Riechmann12:44.79a PROkawville
24.9Izabella Cleaveland12:47.30aHinckley (H.-Big Rock)
25.11Emily Damstra12:47.34aPalos Heights (Chica...
26.9Jasmyn Dittamore12:50.16aCumberland
27.9Ally Compton13:11.05aMarshall
28.12Holly Johnston13:19.37aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
29.12Carly Carril13:27.08aSparta
30.10Payton Dixon14:45.93aCarmi (C.-White Coun...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Taets14.72a PR (2.1)Orion
2.10Kenli Nettles14.91a PR (2.1)Arthur (A.-Lovington)
3.11DaeLin Switzer15.05a PR (2.1)St. Teresa
4.12Alayna Stalter15.42a (2.1)Fisher
5.12Lucy Lux-Rulon15.45a (2.1)Champaign (St. Thoma...
6.10Jaelyn Robertson15.48a PR (2.1)Cowden C.-Herrick)
7.9Gracie Jessup15.71a (2.1)Salt Fork
8.12brooklyn Seiber15.74a PR (2.1)Palos Heights (Chica...
9.12Alexandra Mack15.76a SR (2.1)Orion
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kenli Nettles15.08a (.5)Arthur (A.-Lovington)
2.11Danielle Taets15.12a (-.3)Orion
3.11DaeLin Switzer15.24a (.2)St. Teresa
4.12Lucy Lux-Rulon15.32a PR (.2)Champaign (St. Thoma...
5.12Alayna Stalter15.52a (.2)Fisher
6.10Jaelyn Robertson15.61a (-.3)Cowden C.-Herrick)
7.9Gracie Jessup15.66a (.5)Salt Fork
8.12brooklyn Seiber15.80a (.2)Palos Heights (Chica...
9.12Alexandra Mack16.07a (.5)Orion
10.10Capria Brown16.43a (-.3)Danville (Schlarman)
11.9Faith Graham16.47a PR (.5)El Paso-Gridley
12.9Katie Moore16.52a (-.3)Bridgeport (Red Hill)
13.10Lauren Friess16.52a SR (.2)Johnston City
14.10Abbi Kepp16.53a (.2)Neoga
15.12Julie Ramsey16.58a PR (.2)Dwight
16.9Brooklyn Giertz16.67a (.2)Seneca
17.10Bailey Harsy16.75a PR (.2)DuQuoin
18.11Emily Briney16.77a (.5)Astoria
19.10Hannah Jones16.85a (.2)Knoxville
20.11Jadah Heidel16.88a PR (.2)Nashville
21.11Kailee Artman16.92a (-.3)Carthage (Illini West)
22.11Hope Mylin16.94a SR (-.3)Elgin (Harvest Chris...
23.11Nicole Lindsey16.94a PR (.2)Waterloo (Gibault Ca...
24.9Kami Conry17.02a (.5)Mendon (Unity)
25.11Abigail Hopkins17.10a SR (.2)Oregon
26.9Rylie Crawford17.19a (.2)New Berlin
27.11Lorraine Nyamwela17.28a PR (-.3)Chicago (C. Hope Aca...
28.10Olivia Slavin17.32a PR (.2)Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
29.9Shaelin Ruzich17.34a (.5)Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
30.9Anaelise Severs18.21a (.5)Bunker Hill
31.11Emily Green18.25a (-.3)Princeville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11DaeLin Switzer44.49a PRSt. Teresa
2.10Kenli Nettles45.72aArthur (A.-Lovington)
3.11Danielle Taets46.03aOrion
4.9Katie Moore46.69aBridgeport (Red Hill)
5.11Katie Springer46.75aDelavan
6.9Chloe Moyer47.12a PRMacon (Meridian)
7.11Kristina Hilmes48.15aTrenton (Wesclin)
8.12Liv Lawley48.91aGranville (Putnam Co...
9.12Katie Walker49.70aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11DaeLin Switzer44.93aSt. Teresa
2.10Kenli Nettles45.70aArthur (A.-Lovington)
3.11Danielle Taets46.00a PROrion
5.11Katie Springer46.44a SRDelavan
4.9Katie Moore46.54aBridgeport (Red Hill)
6.12Katie Walker47.02a PRTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
7.9Chloe Moyer47.24aMacon (Meridian)
8.11Kristina Hilmes47.63a PRTrenton (Wesclin)
9.12Liv Lawley47.79a SRGranville (Putnam Co...
10.12Zea Maroon48.01aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
11.12Hana Hart48.08aHenry (H.-Senachwine)
12.11Jadah Heidel48.25a PRNashville
13.9Kami Conry48.37a PRMendon (Unity)
14.11Makenna Parkhouse48.63aEl Paso-Gridley
15.12Emily Embry48.68aDeer Creek - Mackinaw
16.12brooklyn Seiber48.70aPalos Heights (Chica...
17.9Rylie Crawford48.93a PRNew Berlin
18.11Rylee Sjuts49.22aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
19.10Cynthia Nyderek49.36a PROregon
20.11Hope Mylin49.56a PRElgin (Harvest Chris...
21.12Alayna Stalter49.58a SRFisher
22.11Consuela Moll49.70a PRPinckneyville
23.12Olivia Frichtl49.98a SRPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
24.9Brooklyn Giertz50.03aSeneca
25.12Abiola Salimon50.06a PRChicago (Holy Trinity)
26.11MacKenzie Moyer51.73aCarlinville
27.10Haily Barton51.77aChristopher
28.12Thandi Steele52.00a PRWinnetka (North Shor...
29.9Carrie Gill52.01aPrinceville
--10Claire WilhourFSBrownstown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Marissa Endress
Carly Konneck
Molly Bohm
Kamryn Kolb
49.78aBureau Valley
2.Abbey Mizer
Maclayne Taylor
Hailey Birt
Atleigh Hamilton
49.80aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
3.-Haley Huls
Payton Peckham
Sarah Litchfield
Jordan Peckham
50.20aFarmington
4.Emily Duis
Alexis Puetz
Hannah Osborn
Gabby Wessels
50.39aMilford-Cissna Park
5.-Makayla Leathers
Ashley Lyons
Channing Grace Johnston
Brittney Oakley
50.55aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
6.-Lauren Gille
Zakila Wiskirchen
Leah Turner
Lauren Glick
50.61aCamp Point (Central)
7.Sage Walrath
Olivia Sturrup
Erykah Ames
Rebecca Waite
50.76aMilledgeville
8.Hallie McGuire
Antonia Cattani
Anna Postula
Kaelyn Condon
51.32aPeru (St. Bede)
9.Kari Coulter
Larissa Neeld
Bella Cuellar
Catelyn Hofmann
51.34aAledo (Mercer County)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Abbey Mizer
Maclayne Taylor
Hailey Birt
Atleigh Hamilton
49.41aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
2.Marissa Endress
Carly Konneck
Molly Bohm
Kamryn Kolb
50.15aBureau Valley
3.Sage Walrath
Olivia Sturrup
Erykah Ames
Rebecca Waite
50.17aMilledgeville
4.-Haley Huls
Payton Peckham
Sarah Litchfield
Jordan Peckham
50.21aFarmington
5.-Makayla Leathers
Ashley Lyons
Channing Grace Johnston
Brittney Oakley
50.27aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
6.Emily Duis
Alexis Puetz
Hannah Osborn
Gabby Wessels
50.50aMilford-Cissna Park
7.Kari Coulter
Larissa Neeld
Bella Cuellar
Catelyn Hofmann
50.67aAledo (Mercer County)
8.-Lauren Gille
Zakila Wiskirchen
Leah Turner
Lauren Glick
50.77aCamp Point (Central)
9.Hallie McGuire
Antonia Cattani
Anna Postula
Kaelyn Condon
50.81aPeru (St. Bede)
10.Kiley Terry
Brodie Thompson
Jaden Christian
Shaelin Ruzich
50.90aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
11.Mya Tinsley
Stacia Landry
Tia Hardt
Jules Grunloh
51.07aColfax (Ridgeview)
12.Lauren Woodward
Sydney Bauer
Gretchen Wessel
Allison Wessel
51.08aPittsfield
13.Kortney Klockenga
Jillian Yakel
Roya Nassirpour
Alli Morley
51.10aPleasant Plains
14.Rylei Jackson
Amri Anderson
brooklyn Seiber
Jordan Smith
51.10aPalos Heights (Chica...
15.Jaida Smith
Hannah Johnson
Olivia Slavin
Kiersten King
51.11aElmhurst (IC Catholic)
16.Brooklyn Herman
Ana Rodriquez
Alex Haarman
Abby Stone
51.12aNewton
17.Elise Johnson
Kavali Tanuvasa-Lole
Kristina Hilmes
Faith Wyman
51.14aTrenton (Wesclin)
18.Grace Alley
Mara Bruno
Brooklyn Giertz
Lexi Greve
51.21aSeneca
19.Tionne Pointer
Alyssa Kemp
Deja Southall
Tyrah Taylor
51.34aChicago (C. Hope Aca...
20.Lauren Peterson
Betsy Currens
Hayley Starkey
Kyla Johnson
51.35aWinnebago
21.Natika Woods
Geneva Blunt
Gabbi Loiz
Tori Thomas
51.36aAlleman
22.Ella Florkowski
Amy McGahey
Lauren Weber
Amber Hillard
51.71aRobinson
23.Shania Opp
Consuela Moll
Dakota Krone
Kenzie Rushing
51.75aPinckneyville
24.Kiley Martin
Jenna Stromquist
Anna Paul
Grayce Spicher
51.95aCambridge
25.DeLayshia Seay
Paige Knuffman
Kaylee Grawe
Emma Frey
51.98aLiberty
26.Emily Green
Carrie Gill
Grace Dearing
Libby Martin
51.98aPrinceville
27.Emily Meidel
Daisy Smith
Morgan Drennan
Sierra Bryant
52.00aBismarck (B.-Henning)
28.Ella Hirsch
Bailey Harsy
Skye Westerhouse
Madison Davis
52.10aDuQuoin
29.Chloe Fess
Alli Kallenbach
Hailey Swick
Taylor Rose-Jones
52.10aNorth Mac
30.Brooklyn Welsh
Deidre Lorton
Melissa Allen
Taylor Larson
52.11aBushnell (B.-Prairie...
31.Trinity McDonald
Jordan Doss-Watson
Jamilah Richardson
Haniah Davis
52.15aQuest Charter Academy
32.Gylian Finch
Jaydn Bothe
Lydia Ceremak
Erin Schmidt
52.38aOregon
33.Makenna Parkhouse
Aubrey Staton
Faith Graham
Tristyn Grube
52.47aEl Paso-Gridley
34.Katie Walker
Keely Parker
Megan Hoag
Camryn Rowe
52.49aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
35.Jordan Pilout
Marionna Rowell
Zmya Binford
Gabrielle Ware
52.51aSparta
36.Darcie Pilon
Brooke Smeltzly
Abigail Weaver
Lauren Lodico
52.56aPort Byron (Riverdale)
37.Jessica Cutts
Kennedie Koetzle
Daryn Hill
Brooklyn Taylor
52.68aAlton (Marquette Cat...
38.Kenzie Snow
Vanessa Gillespey
Pamela Tacud
Jahnyah Dickerson
53.59aSt. Teresa
39.Alexis Johnson
Mackenzie Bruns
Olivia Frichtl
Hannah Schwarz
57.90aPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Abbey Mizer
Maclayne Taylor
Hailey Birt
Atleigh Hamilton
1:43.89aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
2.Marissa Endress
Carly Konneck
Molly Bohm
Kamryn Kolb
1:45.48aBureau Valley
3.-Makayla Leathers
Ashley Lyons
Channing Grace Johnston
Brittney Oakley
1:45.58aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
4.-Haley Huls
Payton Peckham
Sarah Litchfield
Jordan Peckham
1:45.66aFarmington
5.Mya Tinsley
Camryn Winterland
Stacia Landry
Jules Grunloh
1:46.48aColfax (Ridgeview)
6.Emily Duis
Alexis Puetz
Anna Jennings
Gabby Wessels
1:46.51aMilford-Cissna Park
7.Lydia Coatney
Sage Walrath
Alyvia Woodard
Olivia Sturrup
1:47.01aMilledgeville
8.Mara Bruno
Eve Odum
Lexi Greve
Grace Alley
1:47.31aSeneca
9.Kari Coulter
Larissa Neeld
Payton Grey
Catelyn Hofmann
1:48.62aAledo (Mercer County)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Abbey Mizer
Maclayne Taylor
Hailey Birt
Atleigh Hamilton
1:44.29aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
2.-Makayla Leathers
Ashley Lyons
Channing Grace Johnston
Brittney Oakley
1:45.58aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
3.-Haley Huls
Payton Peckham
Sarah Litchfield
Jordan Peckham
1:45.64aFarmington
4.Marissa Endress
Carly Konneck
Molly Bohm
Kamryn Kolb
1:46.31aBureau Valley
5.Lydia Coatney
Sage Walrath
Alyvia Woodard
Olivia Sturrup
1:46.69aMilledgeville
6.Emily Duis
Alexis Puetz
Anna Jennings
Gabby Wessels
1:46.70aMilford-Cissna Park
7.Mya Tinsley
Camryn Winterland
Stacia Landry
Jules Grunloh
1:46.91aColfax (Ridgeview)
8.Mara Bruno
Eve Odum
Lexi Greve
Grace Alley
1:47.38aSeneca
9.Kari Coulter
Larissa Neeld
Payton Grey
Catelyn Hofmann
1:47.39aAledo (Mercer County)
10.Ella Florkowski
Amy McGahey
Lauren Weber
Amber Hillard
1:47.80aRobinson
11.Jadie Knecht
Sydney Heston
Shania Vasquez
Madalyn Oltman
1:48.09aWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)
12.Sam Heavlin
Hayley Starkey
Betsy Currens
Kyla Johnson
1:48.11aWinnebago
13.Nariah Parks
Johna Cummings
Morgan Wills
Addie Burris
1:48.15aAlthoff Catholic
14.Hope Hogsett
McKenzie Stahl
Lauren Jones
Ashleigh Williams
1:48.70aToulon (Stark County)
15.Lauren Gille
Leah Turner
Lauren Glick
Zakila Wiskirchen
1:48.98aCamp Point (Central)
16.Natika Woods
Annie Rafferty
Gabbi Loiz
Tori Thomas
1:49.11aAlleman
17.Lauren Woodward
Taylor Nelson
Gretchen Wessel
Chloe Lemons
1:49.36aPittsfield
18.Hallie McGuire
Antonia Cattani
Anna Postula
Kaelyn Condon
1:49.41aPeru (St. Bede)
19.Kortney Klockenga
MacKenzie Houser
Jillian Yakel
Alli Morley
1:49.61aPleasant Plains
20.-Katie Walker
Keely Parker
Mia Freyermuth
Camryn Rowe
1:49.66aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
21.Rylei Jackson
Amri Anderson
Lauren Voss
Jordan Smith
1:49.96aPalos Heights (Chica...
22.DeLayshia Seay
Kaylee Grawe
Emma Frey
Paige Knuffman
1:50.29aLiberty
23.Jessica Cutts
Kennedie Koetzle
Daryn Hill
Brooklyn Taylor
1:50.48aAlton (Marquette Cat...
24.Olivia Slavin
Frankie Chaidez
Hannah Johnson
Kiersten King
1:50.81aElmhurst (IC Catholic)
25.Brooklyn Welsh
Deidre Lorton
Lily Powell
Melissa Allen
1:50.87aBushnell (B.-Prairie...
26.-Daisy Smith
Morgan Drennan
Emily Meidel
Sierra Bryant
1:50.89aBismarck (B.-Henning)
27.Payton Florine
Lakin Robinson
Mary Grace Guthrie
Emma Ginther
1:51.28aAbingdon (A.-Avon)
28.Trinity McDonald
Jaliah Washington
Jaia Morris
Haniah Davis
1:51.29aQuest Charter Academy
29.Mikaela Haarman
Alex Haarman
Tori Zumbahlen
Brooklyn Herman
1:51.36aNewton
30.Katelin Weideman
Shania Schoonover
Harley Jones
Bree Rochkes
1:51.56aPana
31.Emma Rush
Haleigh Keeling
Jaylyn Moore
Kyleigh Smith
1:51.60aVienna
32.Alexis Parks
Brianna Smith
Stephanie Fitch
Shianne Dejear
1:52.34aChristopher
33.Taylor Gorski
Natasha Ferrero
Tatum Kissick
Sydney Halversen
1:52.42aRockford Christian
34.Jorden Robinson
Jenna Saad
Whitney Bramm
Mackenzie Clary
1:52.48aErie-Prophetstown
35.Maddy Lenington
Abby Scott
Meredith Burnham
Viktoria Heimberg
1:53.54aTremont
36.Emily Nichelson
Taylor Rose-Jones
Jayden Cole
Alli Kallenbach
1:53.83aNorth Mac
37.Tionne Pointer
Alyssa Kemp
Deja Southall
Drionna Jackson
1:55.00aChicago (C. Hope Aca...
38.Cassidy Corcoran
Ashley Althaus
Sidney Corcoran
Brooklyn Whelchel
1:55.06aAmboy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Haley Huls
Payton Peckham
Sarah Litchfield
Jordan Peckham
4:02.92aFarmington
2.Maclayne Taylor
Rylee Sjuts
Zea Maroon
Atleigh Hamilton
4:05.79aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
3.Hollie Johnson
Jesse Gruber
Claire Holthaus
Bree Rochkes
4:06.49aPana
4.Hope Hogsett
Josie Price
Lauren Jones
Ashleigh Williams
4:07.89aToulon (Stark County)
5.Tressa Schuermann
Abby Scott
MacKenzie Rumbold
Bethany Wagenbach
4:09.58aTremont
6.Kara Weichman
Allison Will
Rebecca Habing
Morgan Mette
4:11.41aTeutopolis
7.Mackenzie Pruett
Anna Larson
Olivia Hall
Breena Shreeves
4:13.19aKnoxville
8.Cassidy Corcoran
Brooklyn Whelchel
Sidney Corcoran
Ashley Althaus
4:13.47aAmboy
9.Katie Walker
Carlie Ruckey
Keely Parker
Camryn Rowe
4:14.96aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Maclayne Taylor
Rylee Sjuts
Zea Maroon
Atleigh Hamilton
4:04.03aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
6.-Haley Huls
Payton Peckham
Sarah Litchfield
Jordan Peckham
4:04.49aFarmington
2.Tressa Schuermann
Abby Scott
MacKenzie Rumbold
Bethany Wagenbach
4:06.93aTremont
3.Hollie Johnson
Jesse Gruber
Claire Holthaus
Bree Rochkes
4:08.53aPana
4.Katie Walker
Carlie Ruckey
Keely Parker
Camryn Rowe
4:09.24aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
7.Cassidy Corcoran
Brooklyn Whelchel
Sidney Corcoran
Ashley Althaus
4:09.46aAmboy
5.Mackenzie Pruett
Anna Larson
Olivia Hall
Breena Shreeves
4:09.67aKnoxville
8.Hope Hogsett
Josie Price
Lauren Jones
Ashleigh Williams
4:09.75aToulon (Stark County)
9.Kara Weichman
Allison Will
Rebecca Habing
Morgan Mette
4:09.83aTeutopolis
10.Madison Phillips
Claire Carr
Ana Rodriquez
Abby Stone
4:10.28aNewton
11.Alexis Puetz
Morgan Kaeb
Anna Jennings
Emily Duis
4:13.20aMilford-Cissna Park
12.Shania Opp
Dakota Krone
Consuela Moll
Kenzie Rushing
4:13.96aPinckneyville
13.Laura Katunas
Sarah Silverman
Clare Hardiman
Marianne Mihas
4:14.12aChicago (Latin)
14.Kaitlyn Geltmacher
Melissa Allen
Taylor Larson
Maleigha Huston
4:14.57aBushnell (B.-Prairie...
15.-Madisyn Andrews
Riley Welch
Allison Morgan
Zarra Humphry
4:16.03aHamilton/Warsaw
16.Emma Bauer
Josie Kattenbraker
Ashtyn Jany
Jessica Kattenbraker
4:16.70aChester
17.Jasmine Sturrup
Angel DeVito
Lydia Coatney
Sage Walrath
4:16.73aMilledgeville
18.Megan Bowers
Julie Dunkel
Carleigh Comeford
Zofia Lehew
4:16.94aElmwood
19.-Carolyn Nika
Kortney Klockenga
Madison Utterback
Jillian Yakel
4:16.97aPleasant Plains
20.Jules Grunloh
Jayden Standish
Tia Hardt
Stacia Landry
4:17.24aColfax (Ridgeview)
21.Tristyn Grube
Emma Betts
Sophia Lowery
Makenna Parkhouse
4:18.20aEl Paso-Gridley
22.Natalie Carajohn
Eve Odum
Justine Ursua
Grace Alley
4:18.94aSeneca
23.Jackie Yeager
Bree Rosengren
Maddy Jacobs
Kirsten Tunink
4:18.95aSterling (Newman Cen...
24.Lauren Woodward
Gretchen Wessel
Sydney Bauer
Chloe Lemons
4:19.15aPittsfield
25.Darcie Pilon
Brooke Smeltzly
Madison Maring
Lauren Lodico
4:20.16aPort Byron (Riverdale)
26.Chloe Fess
Emily Nichelson
Jayden Cole
Hailey Swick
4:21.17aNorth Mac
27.Della Crain
Eiley MacDougal
Brooke Hass
Carmen DeVries
4:21.24aLena (L.-Winslow)
28.Katie Conry
Kami Conry
Kenzie Deweese
Sierra Miller
4:21.40aMendon (Unity)
29.Leah Bodine
Fran Hendrickson
Nakaya Hughes
Marguerite Hendrickson
4:21.92aChampaign (St. Thoma...
30.Zoe Walton
Esther Miller
Haley Rose
Laine Cameron
4:23.08aSullivan
31.Delaney Varel
Sabrina Kollbaum
Kiley Heidel
Jadah Heidel
4:23.94aNashville
32.Madison Franseen
Renate Toldo
Andrea Zwonitzer
Natasha Ferrero
4:24.10aRockford Christian
33.Jordan Smith
Allie Boss
Lauren Voss
brooklyn Seiber
4:25.13aPalos Heights (Chica...
34.Hailey Bolte
Caroline Quarton
Rylie Jagosh
Madison Throne
4:25.69aLitchfield
35.Morgan Drennan
Emily Meidel
Sierra Bryant
Aryn Willard
4:27.20aBismarck (B.-Henning)
36.Rachel Stoll
Valerie Hoekstra
Jill Forgac
Elise Terpstra
4:28.98aTimothy Christian
37.Hannah Shelton
Peyton Slover
Ashley Crawford
Virginia Flora
4:32.17aFairfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lizzy Freidinger
Stephanie Buck
Tressa Schuermann
Bethany Wagenbach
9:44.07aTremont
2.Jessica Runde
Rebecca Habing
Kara Weichman
Morgan Mette
9:49.12aTeutopolis
3.Rylee Sjuts
Zea Maroon
Hannah Rajlich
Sam Mabry
9:51.85aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
4.Katie Conry
Kami Conry
Sierra Miller
Megan Adams
9:54.89aMendon (Unity)
5.-Maddy Eck
Elizabeth Eck
Bernadette Tournoux
Brigid Tournoux
9:57.43aSpringfield (Lutheran)
6.Cassidy Richter
Becca Gafrick
Maddy Martin
Carsen Forte
10:00.24aElgin (Harvest Chris...
7.Allison Morgan
Myah Gray
Madisyn Andrews
Zarra Humphry
10:00.54aHamilton/Warsaw
8.Jacqueline Crain
Andrea Lopez
Olivia Cravens
Gabrielle Alongi
10:05.32aDuQuoin
9.Caroline Quarton
Hailey Bolte
Madison Throne
Andrea Priddle
10:06.25aLitchfield
10.Mikayla Moore
Cauri Johnson
Paige Witte
Emily Embry
10:06.55aDeer Creek - Mackinaw
11.Rachel Stoll
Tracy Westra
Valerie Hoekstra
Elise Terpstra
10:13.02aTimothy Christian
12.Brooke Rennick
Trinity Shimmin
Olivia Frail
Josie Price
10:17.38aToulon (Stark County)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jessica Runde
Rebecca Habing
Kara Weichman
Morgan Mette
9:49.59aTeutopolis
2.Katie Conry
Kenzie Deweese
Sierra Miller
Megan Adams
9:55.29aMendon (Unity)
3.Rylee Sjuts
Zea Maroon
Hannah Rajlich
Sam Mabry
9:56.68aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
4.Lizzy Freidinger
Stephanie Buck
Tressa Schuermann
Abby Scott
9:57.17aTremont
5.Bernadette Tournoux
Brigid Tournoux
Elizabeth Eck
Maddy Eck
10:01.30aSpringfield (Lutheran)
6.Cassidy Richter
Becca Gafrick
Maddy Martin
Nygia Pollard
10:07.29aElgin (Harvest Chris...
7.Caroline Quarton
Hailey Bolte
Madison Throne
Andrea Priddle
10:08.04aLitchfield
8.Allison Morgan
Myah Gray
Madisyn Andrews
Zarra Humphry
10:08.05aHamilton/Warsaw
9.Jacqueline Crain
Andrea Lopez
Olivia Cravens
Hope Stewart
10:11.81aDuQuoin
10.Mikayla Moore
Cauri Johnson
Paige Witte
Emily Embry
10:11.96aDeer Creek - Mackinaw
11.Brooke Rennick
Trinity Shimmin
Olivia Frail
Josie Price
10:21.94aToulon (Stark County)
12.Rachel Stoll
Tracy Westra
Valerie Hoekstra
Elise Terpstra
10:23.61aTimothy Christian
13.Andrea Zwonitzer
Renate Toldo
Mackenzie Park
Madison Franseen
10:25.07aRockford Christian
14.Julie Dunkel
Kate Meyers
Greta Inskeep
Alexa Perrow
10:25.78aElmwood
15.Madison Utterback
Carolyn Nika
Analise Brewer
MacKenzie Houser
10:32.98aPleasant Plains
16.Michaela Dykes
Abigail Sizemore
Jacey Goin
Delanie Dykes
10:34.39aGibson City-Melvin S...
17.Caitlin McCane
Hanna Christianson
Natalie Johnson
Natalie Garneau
10:37.08aDowns (Tri-Valley)
18.Kylie Kozuzsek
Grace Maschhoff
Kiley Heidel
Sabrina Kollbaum
10:37.35aNashville
19.Natalie Carajohn
Maggie Cade
Lauren Silvola
Amber Vroman
10:41.32aSeneca
20.Sophia Allen
Klara Meyer
Siri Vuddhananda
Valerie Gorgen
10:43.81aOblong
21.Clare Hardiman
Sarah Silverman
Liza Kaniewski
Charlotte O'Toole
10:44.79aChicago (Latin)
22.Leah Bodine
Morgan Saunders
Amy Bohlen
Maris Wszalek
10:45.11aChampaign (St. Thoma...
23.Natalie Amezola
Bree Rosengren
Jackie Yeager
Kiley Sanders
10:55.78aSterling (Newman Cen...
24.Madi Stewart
Emily Eitzenhefer
Alayna Toedte
Danika White
11:08.37aNew Athens
25.Maryn Bollinger
Brooke Norberg
Morgan Schroeder
Faith Catour
11:10.82aOrion
26.Jill Alwardt
Clara Ruiz
Sydney McNamara
Morgan Brummer
11:13.35aSt. Teresa
27.Karsyn Bollinger
Kaylee Funk
Kenzie Fry
Bailey Eschbach
11:25.84aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
28.Kassie O'Bryan
Lindsey McGrath
Catlin Freehill
Riley Giles
11:37.73aChristopher
29.Sabrina Zheng
Angela Carpenter
Julia Mills
Vanessa McLean
12:23.43aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chloe Lindeman47-03.75 SRFulton
2.12Emily Offenheiser44-10.25 PRStockton
3.11Chandler Hayden43-00.50Pittsfield
4.10Claire Bushur42-10.00Teutopolis
5.10Katelyn Young40-06.75Fithian (Oakwood)
6.11Saige Barnett40-00.75 SRBureau Valley
7.-Zoe Evans38-06.75Winchester
8.12Cassie Russo38-06.25Tuscola
9.12Hanna Wolff38-00.00 PRAltamont
10.12Renee Hartman37-03.25Tremont
11.11Noelle DeJaynes36-09.50St. Teresa
12.12Elizabeth Bowns36-06.25Farmer City (Blue Ri...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chloe Lindeman45-10.25Fulton
2.11Chandler Hayden43-00.50Pittsfield
3.10Claire Bushur42-10.00Teutopolis
4.12Emily Offenheiser42-06.00Stockton
5.10Katelyn Young39-06.75Fithian (Oakwood)
6.-Zoe Evans38-06.75Winchester
7.12Cassie Russo38-06.25Tuscola
8.11Saige Barnett38-02.50Bureau Valley
9.12Hanna Wolff37-10.75Altamont
10.12Renee Hartman37-03.25Tremont
11.11Noelle DeJaynes36-09.50St. Teresa
12.12Elizabeth Bowns36-06.25Farmer City (Blue Ri...
13.11Ellie Lamb36-03.25Rushville (R.-Indust...
14.12Gwen Heimerdinger35-09.50Lena (L.-Winslow)
15.12Megan Gilstrap35-07.75Farmington
16.10Hope Jackson35-07.00Port Byron (Riverdale)
16.12Asia Benson35-07.00Watseka
18.11Keocea Sarchet35-06.75Patoka
19.12Rachyl Anderson34-11.75Salt Fork
20.11Jasman Severado34-10.50Westville
21.10Annah Miller34-09.25Midwest Central
22.10Maggie Coloni34-09.00Johnston City
23.10Courtney Norris34-02.00Bushnell (B.-Prairie...
24.10Ellie Canaday33-02.00Auburn
25.12Alexandra Draves32-11.75Seneca
26.9Julia Hahn32-09.75Liberty
27.10Annalese Gill32-05.75Dupo
28.11Carli Hoffman32-03.00Nashville
29.10Erica Techmanski31-11.25Seneca
30.11Tori Cohen31-09.00Chicago (Latin)
31.12Lauren Sullivan30-11.50North Mac
32.9Aubrey Barwick29-09.00DuQuoin
33.10Jadzia Augustin28-10.50Chicago (DePaul Coll...
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Offenheiser151-08 PRStockton
2.10Claire Bushur138-05 PRTeutopolis
3.12Rachyl Anderson135-07Salt Fork
4.11Chloe Lindeman129-11Fulton
5.10Hope Jackson127-11Port Byron (Riverdale)
6.10Macy Byer126-00 PRNew Berlin
7.11Chandler Hayden122-02Pittsfield
8.11Ali VanDeHeede122-00Alleman
9.11Ellie Lamb120-08Rushville (R.-Indust...
10.11Shyanna Chapman118-01 PROblong
11.11Noelle DeJaynes114-04St. Teresa
12.12Hanna Wolff114-04Altamont
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Emily Offenheiser139-07Stockton
2.12Rachyl Anderson131-02Salt Fork
3.10Claire Bushur129-06Teutopolis
4.10Hope Jackson127-11Port Byron (Riverdale)
5.11Ali VanDeHeede122-00Alleman
6.11Chandler Hayden120-11Pittsfield
7.11Ellie Lamb120-08Rushville (R.-Indust...
8.10Macy Byer118-11New Berlin
9.11Chloe Lindeman116-05Fulton
10.11Shyanna Chapman114-04Oblong
11.12Hanna Wolff114-04Altamont
12.11Noelle DeJaynes114-04St. Teresa
13.10Ellie Canaday112-05Auburn
14.9Maddie Boley111-09Beecher
15.10Olivia Durbin110-10Shelbyville
16.12Alexandra Draves110-00Seneca
17.10Megan Cook109-01 PROkawville
18.9Emily Wilson107-03 PRAbingdon (A.-Avon)
19.11Peyton Tegeler106-11Morrison
20.10Jayden Standish106-07 SRColfax (Ridgeview)
21.12Sabrina Martinez105-10Bismarck (B.-Henning)
22.11Tyra Wingler104-11Arthur (A.-Lovington)
23.12Emily Bunting104-07Watseka
24.11Madison Keegan103-07Granville (Putnam Co...
25.11Breanna Bowers101-02McLeansboro (Hamilto...
26.12Renee Hartman101-02Tremont
27.11Kristy Wcisel100-04Beecher
28.9Leigha DeRango99-09Winnebago
29.11Elleigh Gardner99-00Casey (C.-Westfield)
30.10Annah Miller97-02Midwest Central
31.10Jadzia Augustin96-10Chicago (DePaul Coll...
32.12Josie Middleton96-08Nashville
33.12Josie Finch96-06Aledo (Mercer County)
34.10Faith Jackson96-05Port Byron (Riverdale)
35.11Madelynn Quinn94-11Erie-Prophetstown
36.9Aubrey Barwick94-04DuQuoin
37.11Claire Retherford94-01Gibson City-Melvin S...
38.9Rachel Turner88-05 PRMelrose Park (Walthe...
39.12Lauren Sullivan87-00North Mac
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11DaeLin Switzer5-08.00 PRSt. Teresa
2.10Kenli Nettles5-05.00Arthur (A.-Lovington)
3.9Natalia Garcia5-04.00 PRBloomington Central ...
3.11Kiah O'Neal5-04.00 SRAlleman
5.10Jacklyn Simms5-03.00 PRFairfield
6.11Deidre Lorton5-03.00 SRBushnell (B.-Prairie...
7.11Zofia Lehew5-03.00Elmwood
8.11Jillian Hubbard5-01.00Maroa (M.-Forsyth)
8.12Paige Tucker5-01.00Sesser (S.-Valier)
8.10Rachel Jackman5-01.00Altamont
11.12Ellie Whalen5-01.00Waverly
12.11Carly Etter5-01.00Breese (Mater Dei)
12.10Rileigh Rennecker5-01.00Petersburg (PORTA)
12.11Nakaya Hughes5-01.00Champaign (St. Thoma...
15.10Elizabeth Bird5-01.00DuQuoin
16.11Kaela Wellman5-01.00Liberty
16.12Audrey Jansen5-01.00Okawville
18.11Madison Utterback5-01.00Pleasant Plains
19.12Kaitlyn Hoffman4-11.00Chester
20.12Lucy Lux-Rulon4-11.00Champaign (St. Thoma...
20.11Janiya Collins4-11.00Madison
--9Alyssa OhlundNHWilmington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kenli Nettles5-01.00Arthur (A.-Lovington)
2.9Natalia Garcia5-01.00Bloomington Central ...
3.12Paige Tucker5-01.00Sesser (S.-Valier)
4.11Zofia Lehew5-01.00Elmwood
5.11DaeLin Switzer5-01.00St. Teresa
6.10Rileigh Rennecker5-01.00Petersburg (PORTA)
7.11Janiya Collins5-01.00Madison
8.10Rachel Jackman5-01.00Altamont
9.11Jillian Hubbard5-01.00Maroa (M.-Forsyth)
10.11Kiah O'Neal5-01.00Alleman
11.12Ellie Whalen5-01.00 PRWaverly
12.11Carly Etter5-01.00Breese (Mater Dei)
13.12Kaitlyn Hoffman5-01.00 SRChester
14.12Audrey Jansen5-01.00 SROkawville
15.12Lucy Lux-Rulon5-01.00Champaign (St. Thoma...
16.10Jacklyn Simms5-01.00Fairfield
17.11Kaela Wellman5-01.00Liberty
18.10Elizabeth Bird5-01.00DuQuoin
19.11Nakaya Hughes5-01.00Champaign (St. Thoma...
20.9Alyssa Ohlund5-01.00 PRWilmington
21.11Madison Utterback5-01.00 PRPleasant Plains
22.11Deidre Lorton5-01.00Bushnell (B.-Prairie...
23.12Cayden Sharp4-11.00 PRWaverly
23.10Sarah Stephens4-11.00Bloomington Central ...
23.11Autumn Switzer4-11.00Wilmington
23.12Sarah Speer4-11.00Durand-Pecatonica
23.11Gabbi Loiz4-11.00Alleman
28.9Lauren Anderson4-11.00Cambridge
28.11Haley Griebat4-11.00St. Joseph (Ogden)
28.10Izzy Weaver4-11.00Havana
31.11Morgan Fukar4-11.00Westmont
31.11Grace Callahan4-11.00 PRElgin (Harvest Chris...
31.12Aubrey Staton4-11.00El Paso-Gridley
--9Autumn GordonNHSangamon Valley
--9Campbell MarshallNHTimothy Christian
--9Jayonna SmithNHChicago (Marshall)
--12Mandi AlspachNHPalestine
--10Micah McWhorterNHTeutopolis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Windsor Roberts12-00.00Downs (Tri-Valley)
2.9Tori Thomas11-09.00Alleman
3.11Emma Smith11-09.00Carlinville
4.12Whitney Bramm11-00.00Erie-Prophetstown
5.11Sarah Litchfield10-09.00Farmington
6.10Micah McWhorter10-03.00Teutopolis
7.11Kenzi Empson10-03.00 PRSeneca
8.11Grace Baldwin10-00.00 PRWinnebago
9.12Kirsten Hager9-06.00Wethersfield-Annawan
10.11Sarah Craig9-06.00Danville (Schlarman)
10.12Alyssa Klauer9-06.00Alleman
12.12Abby Myers9-00.00Chester
12.10Carson Beyers9-00.00Shelbyville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Tori Thomas10-00.00Alleman
2.11Emma Smith10-00.00Carlinville
3.12Whitney Bramm10-00.00Erie-Prophetstown
4.11Sarah Craig10-00.00Danville (Schlarman)
5.9Windsor Roberts10-00.00Downs (Tri-Valley)
6.11Sarah Litchfield10-00.00Farmington
7.10Micah McWhorter10-00.00Teutopolis
8.12Abby Myers10-00.00 PRChester
9.11Kenzi Empson10-00.00Seneca
10.12Kirsten Hager9-09.00Wethersfield-Annawan
11.11Grace Baldwin9-09.00Winnebago
12.10Carson Beyers9-09.00 PRShelbyville
13.12Alyssa Klauer9-09.00 PRAlleman
14.12Ellie Packer9-06.00Dakota
14.12Eve Odum9-06.00Seneca
14.11Emily Graves9-06.00Paxton (P.-Buckley-L...
14.12Marli McLeod9-06.00St. Teresa
14.9Abbi Dow9-06.00 PRNeoga
19.11Sophia Thompson9-00.00St. Teresa
19.9Brayer Denton9-00.00Pana
19.9Katelyn Yaw9-00.00Cumberland
19.9Meredith Burnham9-00.00 PRTremont
19.10Janie Manningham9-00.00Tremont
19.12Madison Hilbert9-00.00Pana
19.10Brinnley Royer9-00.00Rushville (R.-Indust...
26.9Shaelin Ruzich8-06.00Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
26.10Jasmine Nickerson8-06.00Erie-Prophetstown
28.10Abigail McCue8-00.00Waverly
28.9Madeline Robison8-00.00DuQuoin
--9Jayden HolthausNHMaroa (M.-Forsyth)
--9Delanie DearmondNHDuQuoin
--9Natalie JohnsonNHDowns (Tri-Valley)
--11Shelby WeiheNHTrenton (Wesclin)
--12Priscilla RodriguezNHBeardstown
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Atleigh Hamilton18-02.00 PR (2.6)St. Joseph (Ogden)
2.12Lucy Lux-Rulon18-00.00 PR (1.6)Champaign (St. Thoma...
3.10Capria Brown17-10.50 PR (1.5)Danville (Schlarman)
4.12Carmen DeVries17-09.50 PR (2.2)Lena (L.-Winslow)
5.10Paige Knuffman17-04.50 PR (1.9)Liberty
6.9Kamryn Kolb17-04.00 (1.8)Bureau Valley
7.10Jaelyn Robertson17-01.75 (.0)Cowden C.-Herrick)
8.10Jaden Christian17-01.00 (.0)Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
9.10Brittney Oakley16-10.50 (.7)Warrensburg (W.-Lath...
10.10Alyvia Woodard16-09.75 (.0)Milledgeville
11.12Hannah Wallen16-07.00 (.9)Arthur (A.-Lovington)
12.9Shianne Dejear16-05.75 (.0)Christopher
13.10Dakota Krone16-05.50 (.0)Pinckneyville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carmen DeVries17-04.50 (.0)Lena (L.-Winslow)
2.10Capria Brown17-01.75 (.0)Danville (Schlarman)
3.10Jaelyn Robertson17-01.75 (.0)Cowden C.-Herrick)
4.10Jaden Christian17-01.00 (.0)Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
5.9Atleigh Hamilton17-01.00 (.0)St. Joseph (Ogden)
6.10Paige Knuffman16-11.00 (.0)Liberty
7.9Kamryn Kolb16-10.75 (.0)Bureau Valley
8.10Alyvia Woodard16-09.75 (.0)Milledgeville
9.10Brittney Oakley16-09.00 (.0)Warrensburg (W.-Lath...
10.12Lucy Lux-Rulon16-07.25 (.0)Champaign (St. Thoma...
11.9Shianne Dejear16-05.75 (.0)Christopher
12.12Hannah Wallen16-05.50 (.0)Arthur (A.-Lovington)
13.10Dakota Krone16-05.50 (.0)Pinckneyville
14.9Talia Meyer16-04.75 (.0)Tremont
15.9Kaylenn Hunt16-03.75 (.0)Shiloh (Hume)
16.10Julia Lehman16-02.00 (.0)Fulton
17.12Hannah Smith16-00.75 (.0)Auburn
18.11Anna Wichmann16-00.75 (.0)Rockford (Lutheran)
19.9Emma Ginther15-11.75 (.0)Abingdon (A.-Avon)
20.11Faith Frye15-11.50 (.0)Casey (C.-Westfield)
21.11Kearra Kohrt15-10.25 (.0)Fulton
22.12Lauren Glick15-08.25 (.0)Camp Point (Central)
23.9Ana Rodriquez15-08.00 (.0)Newton
24.12Whitney Smith15-07.00 (.0)Stewardson-Strasburg...
25.10Kennedy Schurman15-06.00 (.0)New Berlin
26.9Alia Johnson15-05.50 (.0)Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
27.9Tristyn Grube15-05.00 (.0)El Paso-Gridley
28.10Sydney Schnitker15-04.75 (.0)Nashville
29.12Vivica Coleman15-04.00 (.0)Melrose Park (Walthe...
30.12Elizabeth Harla15-04.00 (.0)Althoff Catholic
31.10Emily Gresens15-03.50 PR (.0)Clifton (Central)
32.12Alexandra Mack15-01.25 (.0)Orion
33.12Kaelyn Condon15-00.00 (.0)Peru (St. Bede)
34.11McKinlee Miller14-07.00 (.0)Tuscola
35.11Carissa Simon14-03.75 (.0)Seneca
--9Isabel HudspethFOULPetersburg (PORTA)
--11Alexis JohnsonFOULPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Taets38-00.00Orion
2.11Daekota Knott37-08.50 (-.4)Fulton
3.12Carmen DeVries37-04.25 PR (-2.0)Lena (L.-Winslow)
4.10Jaden Christian37-00.50Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
5.9Kaylenn Hunt35-11.00Shiloh (Hume)
6.11Grace Alley35-10.25Seneca
7.12Kaelyn Hamalle35-09.25 PR (-3.4)Spring Valley (Hall)
8.10Kenli Nettles35-09.00 PR (-1.8)Arthur (A.-Lovington)
9.10Dakota Krone35-07.00 (-3.4)Pinckneyville
10.12Hannah Smith35-06.00 PR (.0)Auburn
11.11Autumn Switzer35-03.75Wilmington
12.9Jade Aber34-11.00 (.0)Bureau Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Danielle Taets38-00.00 (.0)Orion
2.11Daekota Knott37-04.00 (.0)Fulton
3.10Jaden Christian37-00.50 SR (.0)Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
4.12Carmen DeVries36-11.50 (.0)Lena (L.-Winslow)
5.9Kaylenn Hunt35-11.00 PR (.0)Shiloh (Hume)
6.11Grace Alley35-10.25 (.0)Seneca
7.11Autumn Switzer35-03.75 (.0)Wilmington
8.12Hannah Smith35-01.50 (.0)Auburn
9.12Kaelyn Hamalle35-00.00 (.0)Spring Valley (Hall)
10.10Dakota Krone34-10.50 (.0)Pinckneyville
11.10Kenli Nettles34-09.25 (.0)Arthur (A.-Lovington)
12.9Jade Aber34-06.00 (.0)Bureau Valley
13.9Chelsea Hasulube34-04.75 PR (.0)Aurora Christian
14.9Ella Larson33-11.25 PR (.0)Bloomington Central ...
15.11McKinlee Miller33-09.25 (.0)Tuscola
16.10Jaelyn Robertson33-09.00 (.0)Cowden C.-Herrick)
17.9Sadie Lenz33-08.75 (.0)Biggsville (West Cen...
18.10Sydney Schnitker33-08.50 (.0)Nashville
19.12Whitney Smith33-07.75 (.0)Stewardson-Strasburg...
20.10Elise Johnson33-06.75 PR (.0)Trenton (Wesclin)
21.12Amy McGahey33-05.50 (.0)Robinson
22.10Emily Gresens33-04.50 (.0)Clifton (Central)
23.12Madison Leysaht33-04.25 (.0)Peoria (P. Christian)
24.11Lauren Gille33-03.50 SR (.0)Camp Point (Central)
25.9Katelyn Yaw33-03.00 (.0)Cumberland
26.10Hannah Johnson32-11.25 (.0)Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
27.12Paige Tucker32-11.00 (.0)Sesser (S.-Valier)
28.11Rachel Klemm32-09.25 (.0)Christian Life
29.11Esther Miller32-08.50 (.0)Sullivan
30.10Caroline Lendy32-06.25 (.0)Athens
31.10Peyton Pollman32-05.75 (.0)Illini Bluffs
32.10Elise Terpstra32-03.00 PR (.0)Timothy Christian
33.12Alexandra Mack32-02.00 (.0)Orion
34.12Jaiden Braundmeier29-11.25 (.0)Gillespie
35.11Quinci Snedeker29-08.25 (.0)Georgetown (G.-Ridge...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Illinois
2A Illinois
Illinois Illinois

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.St. Joseph (Ogden)43
2.Farmington36
3.St. Teresa35
4.Bureau Valley34
5.Champaign (St. Thoma...33
6.Teutopolis30
7.Orion28
8.Arthur (A.-Lovington)26
9.Fulton24
10.Milledgeville23
10.Lena (L.-Winslow)23
12.Alleman22.5
13.Peoria Heights20
14.Elgin (Harvest Chris...19
15.Stockton18
15.Tremont18
15.Urbana (University)18
18.Bushnell (B.-Prairie...16
19.Pleasant Plains14
20.Warrensburg (W.-Lath...13
20.Gibson City-Melvin S...13
22.Pittsfield10
22.Salt Fork10
22.Judah Christian10
22.Chicago (Latin)10
22.Milford-Cissna Park10
22.Downs (Tri-Valley)10
28.Seneca9
29.Palos Heights (Chica...8
29.Hamilton/Warsaw8
29.Danville (Schlarman)8
29.Braidwood (Reed-Cust...8
29.Althoff Catholic8
29.Shiloh (Hume)8
35.El Paso-Gridley7
35.Lewistown7
35.Sterling (Newman Cen...7
35.Cowden C.-Herrick)7
35.Melrose Park (Walthe...7
35.Carlinville7
35.Pana7
35.Aledo (Mercer County)7
43.Bloomington Central ...6.5
44.Fisher6
44.Erie-Prophetstown6
44.Toulon (Stark County)6
44.Mendon (Unity)6
44.Bridgeport (Red Hill)6
49.Fithian (Oakwood)5
49.Fairfield5
49.Liberty5
49.Delavan5
49.Springfield (Lutheran)5
49.Colfax (Ridgeview)5
49.Port Byron (Riverdale)5
56.Winnebago4
56.Chicago (C. Hope Aca...4
56.Okawville4
56.New Berlin4
56.Madison4
56.Macon (Meridian)4
56.Camp Point (Central)4
56.Astoria4
64.Pinckneyville3
64.Spring Valley (Hall)3
64.Knoxville3
64.Jacksonville3
64.Trenton (Wesclin)3
64.Elmwood3
64.Winchester3
64.DuQuoin3
72.Peru (St. Bede)2
72.New Athens2
72.Taylor Ridge (Rockri...2
72.Tuscola2
72.Granville (Putnam Co...2
72.Amboy2
72.Altamont2
79.Rushville (R.-Indust...1
79.Maroa (M.-Forsyth)1
79.Sesser (S.-Valier)1
79.Litchfield1
79.Wethersfield-Annawan1
79.Timothy Christian1
79.Aurora Christian1