View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caden Hofacker11.18aFreedom
2.10Jerod Jandt11.52aPeshtigo
3.11Matt Ashley11.55aBay Port
4.11Ethan Martysz11.65aMarquette
5.10Gavin Hafemann11.77aFreedom
6.12Damon Khang11.82aGreen Bay West
7.10Josh Ebelt11.88aPulaski
8.11Noah Stascak12.00aBay Port
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Caden Hofacker11.08aFreedom
2.11Matt Ashley11.50aBay Port
2.11Ethan Martysz11.50aMarquette
4.10Jerod Jandt11.64aPeshtigo
5.11Noah Stascak11.77aBay Port
6.10Gavin Hafemann11.78aFreedom
7.10Josh Ebelt11.79aPulaski
8.12Damon Khang11.84aGreen Bay West
9.12Chandler Goffard12.04aAshwaubenon
10.11Bryce Parrette12.07aMenominee
11.12Kevin Liu12.24aAshwaubenon
12.12Martin Bathke12.27aGreen Bay West
13.12Dalton Weissgerber12.29aMarinette
14.12Seth Boyden12.29aPulaski
15.12Jacob Rivard12.47aPRMenominee
16.11Joaquim Hardiman12.50aMarinette
17.11Jacob VandenHeuvel12.92aPRPulaski
18.9Mitchell Zorn13.09aSRCrivitz
19.11Will Corgan14.19aPRPeshtigo
20.11Nathan Deschaine15.17aCrivitz
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caden Hofacker22.56aFreedom
2.10Jerod Jandt23.21aPeshtigo
3.10Brock Egnarski23.93aPulaski
4.11Bryce Vandenberg23.94aFreedom
5.9Mitchell Merhalski24.21aSRBay Port
6.12Isaac Vieau24.24aBay Port
7.10Alex Shaw24.26aMarinette
8.12Graham Manders24.38aAshwaubenon
9.12Damon Khang24.48aPRGreen Bay West
10.12Nathan Passerell24.80aPulaski
11.12Martin Bathke25.25aGreen Bay West
12.10Luke Foley25.65aAshwaubenon
12.12Seth Boyden25.65aPulaski
14.11Samuel McClain25.66aMarinette
15.9George Tapia26.06aGreen Bay West
16.10Nick Snyder26.57aPRMenominee
17.12Henry Lerret26.86aSRMenominee
18.11Avery Martin29.31aPRCrivitz
19.12Ben DeLaurelle31.27aSRAshwaubenon
20.11Nathan Deschaine31.59aCrivitz
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pierce Narges51.64aPulaski
2.9Mitchell Merhalski52.20aBay Port
3.10Sam Plumb53.34aBay Port
4.11Brandon Joly53.57aFreedom
5.11Reid Marquardt53.64aPeshtigo
6.10Alex Shaw54.37aMarinette
7.12Chandler Goffard55.06aPRAshwaubenon
8.9Ben Uttech55.23aSRPulaski
9.12Tanner Hendricks55.24aBay Port
10.12Jack Snyder56.31aPRAshwaubenon
11.9George Tapia57.70aPRGreen Bay West
12.9Byron Rodriguez59.42aPRGreen Bay West
13.9Cameron Buscher59.67aPRMenominee
14.11Sean Holk1:02.30aMarinette
15.9Nick Sandahl1:03.85aMenominee
16.9Abdinajib Ibrahim1:05.94aPRGreen Bay West
17.9Adam Sandahl1:06.05aPRMenominee
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drew Dahlin1:59.83aPRBay Port
2.11Randy Johnson2:00.18aPRAshwaubenon
3.12Nicholas Key2:01.48aBay Port
4.11Drew Abfall2:02.75aPRBay Port
5.11Devin Baumgart2:02.77aFreedom
6.11Joseph Jahnke2:03.90aFreedom
7.9Alexander Knutson2:06.59aPRGreen Bay West
8.11Reid Marquardt2:07.82aPeshtigo
9.10Sam Hernandez2:10.51aPulaski
10.9Owen Salzer2:10.55aPRGreen Bay West
11.12Jacob Johnson2:16.63aMarquette
12.10Matt Swenson2:17.32aMarinette
13.10Richard Green2:22.71aMarinette
14.9Landen Clausen2:27.75aMenominee
15.10Jack Walker2:28.20aPulaski
16.10Braeden Park2:31.84aPRMenominee
17.10Matt Jornlin2:40.06aPeshtigo
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Rudden4:32.73aMarquette
2.12Kyle Thieme4:37.19aBay Port
3.10Nick Johnson4:41.79aPRAshwaubenon
4.10Alex Klarner4:42.03aFreedom
5.9Jack Reiter5:00.76aFreedom
6.11Cole Trimberger5:03.36aPeshtigo
7.12Hunter Bowman5:07.20aPulaski
8.10Jack Collins5:08.07aPRPeshtigo
9.9William Murphy5:10.97aSRPulaski
10.10Matt Maye5:15.66aSRMarinette
11.9Hunter Shepeck5:20.28aPRMenominee
12.10Garrett Mihalski5:22.23aPRPulaski
13.10Joe Bachmeier5:22.42aPRAshwaubenon
14.11Tony Courchaine5:34.85aSRMarinette
15.12Alec Bailey5:37.48aMenominee
16.9Adam Sandahl5:48.78aPRMenominee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Thieme9:56.51aSRBay Port
2.12Garrett Rudden10:08.02aSRMarquette
3.11Brody Olson10:12.81aPulaski
4.12Travis Westemeier10:20.92aFreedom
5.10Andrew Aderhold10:21.97aPRBay Port
6.12Joe Lezotte10:23.10aFreedom
7.11Garrett Zueger10:50.43aMarquette
8.11Jacob Micheals11:01.87aSRMarinette
9.10Braeden Park12:03.47aMenominee
10.12Alec Bailey12:19.72aMenominee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cordell Tinch14.46aBay Port
2.11Lamont Wendricks15.60aBay Port
3.11Hunter Wiese15.86aFreedom
4.10Ezekial Lawrence16.02aCrivitz
5.11Mitchell VanVooren16.13aPeshtigo
6.12Drew Thomas16.38aMarquette
7.11Jeremy Wendt17.03aMarinette
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cordell Tinch14.44aBay Port
2.11Lamont Wendricks15.50aBay Port
3.11Hunter Wiese15.92aFreedom
4.10Ezekial Lawrence16.07aCrivitz
5.11Mitchell VanVooren16.08aPeshtigo
6.10Noah Key16.12aBay Port
7.12Drew Thomas16.76aMarquette
8.11Jeremy Wendt16.94aMarinette
9.11Jordan Cassiani17.14aFreedom
10.11Nicholas Constantino-Berry18.22aMarquette
11.12Elijah Olivarez18.58aGreen Bay West
12.11Dylon Fewins19.71aMarinette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Pingel40.58aFreedom
2.11Mitchell VanVooren41.46aPeshtigo
3.11Jordan Cassiani43.72aFreedom
4.12Drew Thomas44.13aMarquette
5.9Luke Schroeder44.28aAshwaubenon
6.11Will Burnett44.58aMenominee
7.9Truman Langlois45.82aMarquette
8.11Dylon Fewins48.07aMarinette
9.11Jeremy Wendt48.97aMarinette
10.12Elijah Olivarez49.14aGreen Bay West
11.11Dylan Landsinger51.36aAshwaubenon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gavin Hafemann
Hunter Wiese
Jon Verhasselt
Caden Hofacker
44.22aFreedom
2.Matt Ashley
Isaiah Gash
Ben Giese
Noah Stascak
45.04aBay Port
3.Preston Olp
Eli Armstrong
Dustin Graf
Josh Ebelt
45.22aPulaski
4.Jayden Bemis
Kody Richlen
Tony Jopek
Travis Kudick
47.04aCrivitz
5.Dalton Weissgerber
Darrell Dufek
Samuel McClain
Anthony Jardeen
47.12aMarinette
6.Conner Hakenjos
Luke Foley
Kevin Liu
Ben DeLaurelle
47.31aAshwaubenon
7.Henry Lerret
Jacob Rivard
Nick Snyder
Bryce Parrette
49.17aMenominee
8.Ryan Houle
Kobie Guidebeck
Skyler DeShone
Isaac Johnson
50.18aMarquette
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gavin Hafemann
Bryce Vandenberg
Devin Baumgart
Luke Pingel
1:32.69aFreedom
2.Eli Armstrong
Will Frank
Brock Egnarski
Dustin Graf
1:33.13aPulaski
3.Cody Lindquist
Owen Miller
Isaac Vieau
Garrett Mooren
1:35.70aBay Port
4.Jayden Bemis
Ezekial Lawrence
Tony Jopek
Travis Kudick
1:36.66aCrivitz
5.Alex Shaw
Anthony Jardeen
Jeremy Wendt
Jordan Wendt
1:36.70aMarinette
6.Chandler Goffard
Kevin Liu
Ben DeLaurelle
Jaxon Gauthier
1:39.17aAshwaubenon
7.Austin Liske
Nick Parrett
Austin Rozzi
Cameron Barrette
1:40.52aPeshtigo
8.Henry Lerret
Jacob Rivard
Bryce Parrette
Nick Snyder
1:40.90aMenominee
9.Nicholas Constantino-Berry
Kobie Guidebeck
Truman Langlois
Skyler DeShone
1:44.89aMarquette
10.Luis Quinones
Gabe Rapadas
kasun Robinson
Xander Neuman
1:50.41aGreen Bay West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Preston Olp
Pierce Narges
Will Frank
Dustin Graf
3:31.84aPulaski
2.Brandon Joly
Bryce Vandenberg
Devin Baumgart
Luke Pingel
3:34.33aFreedom
3.Garrett Mooren
Tanner Hendricks
Sam Plumb
Isaac Krause
3:35.13aBay Port
4.Will Burnett
Cameron Buscher
Hunter Shepeck
Landen Clausen
4:03.07aMenominee
5.Richard Green
Matt Swenson
Sean Holk
Tony Courchaine
4:08.60aMarinette
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Higgins
Brandon Joly
Sawyer Gonnering
Joseph Jahnke
8:37.83aFreedom
2.Trevor Buth
Alex Voss
Tyler Guetschow
Ben Hoskyn
8:45.87aBay Port
3.Benjamin Griffin
Peyton Osborne
Lincoln Sager
Garrett Zueger
9:01.17aMarquette
4.alex Knutson
Owen Salzer
Gavin Doxtator
Emmett Olsen
9:10.23aGreen Bay West
5.Hunter Bowman
Garrett Mihalski
William Murphy
Sam Hernandez
9:10.95aPulaski
6.Carson Polomis
Jacob Micheals
Matt Maye
Richard Green
9:23.91aMarinette
7.Trevor Shepeck
Hunter Shepeck
Nick Sandahl
Braeden Park
10:13.11aMenominee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Wright55-09.00Green Bay West
2.12Jack Plumb52-00.00Bay Port
3.10Braden Doyle48-00.00Bay Port
4.12Dawson Anglehart47-03.00Marinette
5.12Anthony Boyd46-08.00PRAshwaubenon
6.12Nathan Willer46-02.00Freedom
7.12Katayen Gardner44-03.00Ashwaubenon
8.12Tyler Offield41-08.00Green Bay West
9.11John Skendzel41-00.00Marquette
10.11Hunter Wittmus40-00.00Crivitz
11.9Logan Kobus39-06.00Pulaski
12.10Dylan Oudeans39-00.00Menominee
13.11Spencer Laessig38-03.00Peshtigo
14.12Trace Everard37-10.00Pulaski
15.12Jacob Sturm37-08.00Freedom
16.11Nic Hanke35-11.00Pulaski
17.11Kyle Anderson33-03.00PRMenominee
18.11Joseph Tomaszewski32-00.00SRCrivitz
19.11Hunter Howarth26-02.00Peshtigo
20.9Jon Schaut25-09.00Peshtigo
21.11Cory Siebers0.25Marinette
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Plumb148-08PRBay Port
2.10Braden Doyle144-02.50Bay Port
3.12Anthony Boyd141-11Ashwaubenon
4.12Dawson Anglehart137-04.50Marinette
5.12Nathan Willer137-00Freedom
6.11Hunter Wittmus118-10Crivitz
7.9Logan Kobus116-11Pulaski
8.11Spencer Laessig113-03.50PRPeshtigo
9.10Dylan Oudeans104-10PRMenominee
10.10Will Voelker104-06Pulaski
11.12Casey Kamm104-00PRPeshtigo
12.11Bailey Whisler101-08Marinette
13.11Avery Martin101-07.75PRCrivitz
14.12Trace Everard97-02Pulaski
15.9Jack Hemery74-02SRGreen Bay West
16.11Kyle Anderson72-06.25Menominee
17.9Jon Schaut62-02.50Peshtigo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cordell Tinch6-07.00Bay Port
2.12Mason Wiese6-02.00Freedom
3.11Jordan Wendt6-00.00Marinette
4.12Noah Steward5-10.00Ashwaubenon
5.9Seth Davis5-10.00Peshtigo
5.9Isaac Hanke5-10.00PRPulaski
7.11Hunter Wiese5-10.00Freedom
8.11Jeremy Wendt5-08.00Marinette
8.12Lucas Lamue5-08.00Bay Port
10.12Jack Snyder5-06.00PRAshwaubenon
10.12Adam Jenshak5-06.00Marquette
10.10Ezekial Lawrence5-06.00Crivitz
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Rauch13-09.00Peshtigo
2.12Ivan Coenen13-03.00PRFreedom
3.12Nathen Gerndt13-03.00Freedom
4.12Jacob Tomazevic12-06.00Freedom
5.12Michael Retza11-06.00Crivitz
6.10Tony Jopek11-00.00Crivitz
7.11Matthew Pillifant10-06.00Marquette
7.11Dylan Grosskreutz10-06.00Bay Port
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cordell Tinch23-09.50SRBay Port
2.12Caden Hofacker20-06.00Freedom
3.11Owen Miller20-03.00Bay Port
4.10Isaiah Gash20-03.00Bay Port
5.12Pierce Narges19-09.50Pulaski
6.10Brock Egnarski19-06.00Pulaski
7.9Jon Verhasselt19-04.00Freedom
8.11Devin Baumgart19-00.50Freedom
9.10Tony Jopek18-09.00Crivitz
10.12Damon Khang18-01.00Green Bay West
11.12Ben DeLaurelle18-00.00Ashwaubenon
12.11Will Burnett17-08.50Menominee
13.9Luke Schroeder17-05.00Ashwaubenon
14.12Austin Liske17-04.50Peshtigo
15.10Garrett Lowery17-03.00PRPulaski
16.11Bryce Parrette16-07.00Menominee
17.10Gabe Rapadas14-02.00PRGreen Bay West
18.9Trevor Shepeck13-02.00Menominee
19.9Xander Neuman12-00.00Green Bay West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cordell Tinch46-03.75Bay Port
2.12Lucas Lamue40-04.00Bay Port
3.9Jon Verhasselt39-08.75Freedom
4.11Alex Sheriff38-10.25Freedom
5.10Garrett Lowery37-08.75Pulaski
6.10Jayden Bemis36-10.75Crivitz
7.9Luis Quinones35-10.25Green Bay West
8.12Martin Bathke35-07.75Green Bay West
9.10James Scully35-07.25Marinette
10.9Kyle Goneau33-01.25Peshtigo
11.9Caleb Smith32-10.00PRPeshtigo
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Bay Port200
2.Freedom176
3.Pulaski71.5
4.Peshtigo53.5
5.Ashwaubenon44
6.Marquette43.5
7.Marinette40.5
8.Crivitz28
9.Green Bay West24
10.Menominee13
Varsity - Womens
1.Pulaski137
2.Freedom133
3.Bay Port114.5
4.Ashwaubenon97
5.Marinette64
6.Menominee47
7.Marquette41
8.Crivitz40
9.Green Bay West16.5
10.Peshtigo8