Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Summers11.40aMt Shasta
2.12Dominic Morse11.49a PREast Nicolaus
3.12Johnny Barton11.58a PRMt Shasta
4.11Shawn Scribner11.69a PRTrinity
5.9Alejandro Gonzalez11.77a PRHamilton City
6.12Corey Taylor11.91a PREast Nicolaus
7.12Cristobal Lopez11.93a PREast Nicolaus
8.12Luis Hernandez11.94a SRHamilton City
9.11Isidro Martinez-Del Toro12.00a PREast Nicolaus
10.11Erik Ruiz12.11a PRWilliams
11.12Miguel Boites12.23a SRWilliams
12.10Gabe Owen12.24aDurham
13.9Jaime Villar12.25a PRHamilton City
14.12John Zuppan12.68aHamilton City
15.11Caleb Bandrowski14.75a PRTrinity
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zackary Scoggins11.83a PREast Nicolaus
2.9Logan Woodward11.86a PREast Nicolaus
3.10Maurico Morales11.99a PRWilliams
4.10Devarius Robinson12.11a PREast Nicolaus
5.10Dustin Coombs12.18a PREast Nicolaus
6.9William McJunkin12.51a PRDurham
7.9Ryan Sinclear12.56a PRDurham
8.10Chris Seegert12.75a PRDurham
9.9Phillip Gunther12.94a PRMt Shasta
10.9Dominic Tovar13.17a PRDurham
11.10Kevin Martin14.64aTrinity
12.9Ethan Hartman15.59a PRTrinity
9Manuel JohnsonNTMt Shasta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Summers23.10a PRMt Shasta
2.12Brian Harper23.80a SRTrinity
3.12Alberto Ramirez23.92a PRWilliams
4.12Sam Chase23.95a SRMt Shasta
5.11Erik Ruiz25.06a PRWilliams
6.10Gabe Owen25.29aDurham
7.11Isidro Martinez-Del Toro25.50aEast Nicolaus
8.9Scott Rupp25.97aTrinity
9.9Jaime Villar26.00aHamilton City
10.11Ricky Olvera26.38a PRHamilton City
11.12Ricky Gonzalez26.75aEast Nicolaus
12.9Alejandro Gonzalez27.14aHamilton City
13.12Brendan Brinton27.88a PRTrinity
14.11Caleb Bandrowski35.27aTrinity
11Nick SmithNTDurham
11Colby Del CarloNTDurham
12Dominic MorseNTEast Nicolaus
12Corey TaylorNTEast Nicolaus
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Maurico Morales24.15a PRWilliams
2.10Zackary Scoggins24.67aEast Nicolaus
3.9Logan Woodward25.12aEast Nicolaus
4.9William McJunkin25.33a PRDurham
5.9Matthew Hintz27.21a PREast Nicolaus
6.9Dominic Tovar27.48aDurham
7.9Jared Strong27.56a PRHamilton City
8.9Ethan Hartman33.53a PRTrinity
10Chris SeegertNTDurham
9Manuel JohnsonNTMt Shasta
10Devarius RobinsonNTEast Nicolaus
10Dillon BunchNTDurham
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Chase53.53aMt Shasta
2.11Nick Smith54.56aDurham
3.11Colby Del Carlo56.07aDurham
4.9Scott Rupp57.38aTrinity
5.10Ari Gaeuman1:00.90aTrinity
6.10Jadyn Wilson1:01.00a SRTrinity
7.12Briando Contreras1:02.57aHamilton City
10Alexis RamirezNTMt Shasta
9Asher AguirreNTMt Shasta
11Jeff EnnsNTEast Nicolaus
12Nick DureeNTTrinity
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sam Navarro1:00.51aWilliams
2.9Cesar Ambriz1:00.96aWilliams
3.10Parrick O'Quelly1:01.08aWilliams
4.9Austin Coombs1:01.40aEast Nicolaus
5.10Elian Rodriguez1:02.28aWilliams
6.10Connor Cloud1:03.76aTrinity
7.9Matthew Hintz1:04.30aEast Nicolaus
8.10Arnau Duro1:06.53a PRDurham
9.10Lance Albers1:11.62aTrinity
10.10Giovanni Martinez1:16.96aHamilton City
11.9Jimme Mince1:38.86a PRTrinity
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexis Ramirez2:10.71aMt Shasta
2.9Xavier Rodriguez2:18.48aHamilton City
3.9Asher Aguirre2:19.92aMt Shasta
4.9Holden Clough2:23.30a PRTrinity
5.12Briando Contreras2:26.90aHamilton City
6.12Nick Duree2:32.31a PRTrinity
7.11Jimmy Saulsbery2:32.91aTrinity
8.10Ari Gaeuman2:33.36aTrinity
11Jeff EnnsNTEast Nicolaus
11Griffin HamannNTMt Shasta
12Mauricio BautistaNTEast Nicolaus
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zane Kowalkowski2:26.34aDurham
2.9Austin Coombs2:28.78aEast Nicolaus
3.10Shawn Brannan2:30.26aDurham
4.10Jordan Cano2:34.72aWilliams
5.10Parrick O'Quelly2:39.24aWilliams
6.10Krishan Patel2:43.28aWilliams
7.10Connor Cloud2:48.10aTrinity
8.10Paul Mills2:56.19aDurham
9.10Lance Albers2:59.03aTrinity
10.9Nathan Wallis3:23.76aDurham
9Josh BonivertNTMt Shasta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexis Ramirez4:55.29aMt Shasta
2.9Asher Aguirre5:05.54aMt Shasta
3.9Holden Clough5:06.84aTrinity
4.12Geoffrey Chavez5:17.98aHamilton City
5.9Xavier Rodriguez5:25.84aHamilton City
6.11Aram Aquirre5:30.08aMt Shasta
7.12Briando Contreras5:33.06aHamilton City
8.11Griffin Hamann5:35.38aMt Shasta
9.11Jimmy Saulsbery5:38.05aTrinity
10.10Jadyn Wilson5:41.82a PRTrinity
11.10Ari Gaeuman5:44.01a SRTrinity
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Krishan Patel5:17.28a PRWilliams
2.10Zane Kowalkowski5:18.36aDurham
3.10William Brennan5:26.62a PRDurham
4.10Jordan Cano5:33.46aWilliams
5.9Alex McIntosh5:41.42aTrinity
6.10Christopher Rees5:46.83aMt Shasta
7.10Paul Mills5:49.55a PRDurham
8.9Victor Preciado5:53.42a PREast Nicolaus
9.10Parrick O'Quelly5:57.94aWilliams
10.9Nathan Wallis6:39.76aDurham
11.9Josh Bonivert6:41.88aMt Shasta
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexis Ramirez11:06.00hMt Shasta
2.9Asher Aguirre11:22.00hMt Shasta
3.12Geoffrey Chavez11:36.00hHamilton City
4.9Holden Clough12:00.00h PRTrinity
5.9Xavier Rodriguez12:32.00hHamilton City
6.11Griffin Hamann12:46.00hMt Shasta
7.12Briando Contreras12:53.00hHamilton City
8.11Jimmy Saulsbery15:00.00h PRTrinity
9.11Mahdi Al-Attiyeh17:00.00h PRTrinity
11Colby MillerNTTrinity
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Brennan11:52.81a PRDurham
2.10Krishan Patel12:09.96aWilliams
3.10Jordan Cano12:14.48aWilliams
4.9Alex McIntosh12:59.09aTrinity
5.10Paul Mills13:01.87aDurham
6.10Parrick O'Quelly13:48.14aWilliams
7.9Josh Bonivert14:48.68aMt Shasta
8.9Gary Carr14:54.46aMt Shasta
9.9Nathan Wallis15:25.09a PRDurham
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Barton15.47a PRMt Shasta
2.11Cory Murasko17.74aDurham
3.11Brian Hernandez17.79a PRHamilton City
4.12Grant Patterson18.26a PRDurham
5.9Alejandro Gonzalez19.95a PRHamilton City
12Keith RobersonNTTrinity
11Mahdi Al-AttiyehNTTrinity
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Phillip Gunther19.20hMt Shasta
2.9Cesar Ambriz20.10h PRWilliams
3.10Alex Esau21.60h PRDurham
4.10Giovanni Martinez21.62h PRHamilton City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnny Barton44.29aMt Shasta
2.11Brian Hernandez46.99aHamilton City
3.11Cory Murasko47.07aDurham
4.12Keith Roberson49.49aTrinity
5.12Tate Gruenwald50.01aHamilton City
6.12Ty Heyden53.66aMt Shasta
7.11Colby Miller54.60a PRTrinity
12Steven CamaraNTTrinity
11Blake GoukerNTEast Nicolaus
11Mahdi Al-AttiyehNTTrinity
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dustin Coombs47.21aEast Nicolaus
2.9Austin Coombs48.52a PREast Nicolaus
3.10David Earhart49.45a SREast Nicolaus
4.10Elian Rodriguez49.67a PRWilliams
5.10Alex Esau51.77a PRDurham
6.9Gerardo Gomez53.24a PRWilliams
7.10Giovanni Martinez1:02.20aHamilton City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Johnny Barton
Sam Chase
Mawolin Summers
Joseph Summers
45.27aMt Shasta
2.Corey Taylor
Dominic Morse
Isidro Martinez-Del Toro
Cristobal Lopez
46.44aEast Nicolaus
3.Ricky Olvera
Jaime Villar
Tyler Neilsen
Luis Hernandez
47.31aHamilton City
4.Miguel Boites
Daniel Davalos
Erik Ruiz
Alberto Ramirez
48.64aWilliams
5.Keith Roberson
Nick Duree
Jadyn Wilson
Scott Rupp
48.76aTrinity
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Victor Preciado
Zackary Scoggins
Devarius Robinson
Dustin Coombs
47.40aEast Nicolaus
2.Chris Seegert
Dillon Bunch
Ryan Sinclear
Dominic Tovar
49.74aDurham
3.Elian Rodriguez
Gerardo Gomez
Sam Navarro
Maurico Morales
50.35aWilliams
4.Relay Team 54.06aTrinity
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sam Chase
Mawolin Summers
Joseph Summers
Aram Aquirre
3:38.88aMt Shasta
2.Jeremy Schafer
Nick Smith
Gabe Owen
Colby Del Carlo
3:40.86aDurham
3.Jaime Villar
Tate Gruenwald
Tyler Neilsen
Xavier Rodriguez
3:58.30aHamilton City
4.Brendan Brinton
Steven Camara
Keith Roberson
Scott Rupp
4:06.02aTrinity
Miguel Boites
Daniel Davalos
Erik Ruiz
Alberto Ramirez
NTWilliams
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Cesar Ambriz
Elian Rodriguez
Gerardo Gomez
Maurico Morales
4:02.47aWilliams
2.Zane Kowalkowski
Shawn Brannan
Dominic Tovar
Ryan Sinclear
4:23.25aDurham
3.Lance Albers
Connor Randolph
Kevin Martin
Connor Cloud
4:42.41aTrinity
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mitch Barker45-02.00 PREast Nicolaus
2.10Alexis Pineda44-05.00 PRWilliams
3.10Matthew Bautista41-06.00 PRWilliams
4.9Devin Hatcher39-09.00East Nicolaus
5.9Caleb Hicks36-11.00 PREast Nicolaus
6.9Angel Orozco36-10.00 PRDurham
7.10Emilio Navarro36-07.00 PRWilliams
8.10Christopher Rees34-10.00Mt Shasta
9.9Horatio Maumasi34-09.00 PRMt Shasta
10.10Michael Gulla33-02.00 PRDurham
11.9Andrew Ong32-10.50East Nicolaus
12.9Austin Moore32-01.50 PRMt Shasta
13.10Austin Underwood29-03.00 PRTrinity
14.10Jesus Salcido28-11.50 PRDurham
15.10Omar Saligan28-08.00 PRHamilton City
16.9Connor Randolph28-02.00 PRTrinity
17.9Ethan Leininger26-07.00Durham
18.9Neeko Barnaby24-06.00Mt Shasta
19.9Jimme Mince16-08.00Trinity
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole McLaughlin45-02.00 PREast Nicolaus
2.12Luis Hernandez44-05.00Hamilton City
3.12Ernie Maumasi41-02.00 PRMt Shasta
4.11Jose Cordova40-07.00East Nicolaus
5.12Steven Camara40-00.00 SRTrinity
6.11Iwane Faupula39-01.00 PREast Nicolaus
7.12Brendan Brinton38-07.00 SRTrinity
8.12Miguel Bejarano35-09.00Hamilton City
9.10Christian Gibbs34-11.00Durham
10.12John Zuppan34-07.50Hamilton City
11.11Aram Aquirre31-06.00Mt Shasta
12.11Nehemia Obst30-11.00 PRMt Shasta
13.11Collin Bill29-08.50Durham
14.10Joseph Bidia29-01.50Durham
15.11Clark Otrin25-08.00Mt Shasta
12Josiah BadieNDDurham
12Aaron TerceroNDWilliams
11Fritz McIntoshNDTrinity
11Ian NovakNDEast Nicolaus
11Jack Van DineNDTrinity
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Hernandez126-01Hamilton City
2.12Steven Camara124-08Trinity
3.12Ernie Maumasi114-08Mt Shasta
4.12Josiah Badie113-02Durham
5.12Brendan Brinton109-11Trinity
6.12Cole McLaughlin109-10 PREast Nicolaus
7.12John Zuppan97-10 PRHamilton City
8.12Miguel Bejarano95-02Hamilton City
9.10Spencer Johnson89-07 PRDurham
10.11Jose Cordova84-10 PREast Nicolaus
11.11Aram Aquirre81-06 SRMt Shasta
12.11Collin Bill81-05Durham
13.10Joseph Bidia77-06Durham
14.11Iwane Faupula76-09East Nicolaus
15.11Nehemia Obst76-03Mt Shasta
16.11Clark Otrin63-07Mt Shasta
11Angel RamirezNDWilliams
12Aaron TerceroNDWilliams
11Fritz McIntoshNDTrinity
11Jack Van DineNDTrinity
11Ian NovakNDEast Nicolaus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alexis Pineda113-05Williams
2.10Mitch Barker107-11East Nicolaus
4.10Austin Underwood84-03Trinity
3.9Jared Strong84-01 PRHamilton City
5.9Horatio Maumasi82-04Mt Shasta
6.10Emilio Navarro79-03Williams
7.9Angel Orozco77-10Durham
8.9Austin Moore77-01 PRMt Shasta
9.10Michael Gulla77-01 PRDurham
10.10Christopher Rees76-03Mt Shasta
11.10Carter Janosz72-07East Nicolaus
12.9Devin Hatcher68-00East Nicolaus
13.10Jesus Salcido67-04Durham
14.9Andrew Ong66-02 PREast Nicolaus
15.10Nick Jenkins64-03 PRDurham
16.9Neeko Barnaby63-04 PRMt Shasta
17.10Omar Saligan63-02Hamilton City
18.10Matthew Bautista60-04 SRWilliams
9Connor RandolphNDTrinity
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Harper6-00.00Trinity
2.11Colby Del Carlo5-10.00Durham
3.11Shawn Scribner5-08.00Trinity
4.12Jason Cody5-08.00Trinity
5.12Tate Gruenwald5-06.00Hamilton City
6.11Jeremy Schafer5-06.00Durham
7.9Anthony Pigoni5-04.00Mt Shasta
8.11Colby Miller4-10.00Trinity
11Blake GoukerNHEast Nicolaus
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Earhart5-01.00East Nicolaus
2.9Matthew Hintz4-06.00 PREast Nicolaus
10Lance AlbersNHTrinity
10Connor CloudNHTrinity
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Harper13-03.00Trinity
2.12Jason Cody11-00.00Trinity
3.10Malachy Bryan9-00.00Mt Shasta
4.9Devin Newby8-06.00Mt Shasta
5.10Mawolin Summers8-00.00Mt Shasta
12Ty HeydenNHMt Shasta
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arnau Duro9-00.00 PRDurham
2.10Alex Esau8-06.00Durham
3.10Dillon Bunch8-06.00Durham
4.10Kevin Martin7-00.00Trinity
5.9Alex McIntosh7-00.00Trinity
6.9Ethan Hartman5-06.00Trinity
10Chris SeegertNHDurham
9Phillip GuntherNHMt Shasta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Scribner21-05.00Trinity
2.11Jeremy Schafer20-06.50Durham
3.10Mawolin Summers20-00.75 PRMt Shasta
4.10Tyler Neilsen19-00.00Hamilton City
5.10Malachy Bryan18-08.00Mt Shasta
6.12Jason Cody18-04.25Trinity
7.12Grant Patterson18-04.00Durham
8.12Corey Taylor17-11.75East Nicolaus
9.12Geoffrey Chavez17-08.00Hamilton City
10.11Daniel Davalos16-10.50Williams
11.11Colby Miller16-09.75Trinity
12.12Cristobal Lopez16-06.25East Nicolaus
13.11Isidro Martinez-Del Toro16-04.75East Nicolaus
14.10Jadyn Wilson15-02.50Trinity
15.12Ricky Gonzalez14-05.25East Nicolaus
16.12Josiah Badie14-01.75 SRDurham
11Adin DuboseNDDurham
12Alberto RamirezNDWilliams
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zane Kowalkowski17-01.75 PRDurham
2.10David Earhart16-07.75East Nicolaus
3.9Logan Woodward16-07.00East Nicolaus
4.9Gerardo Gomez16-05.50 PRWilliams
5.10Christopher Rees16-01.00Mt Shasta
5.9Jared Strong16-01.00Hamilton City
7.10Dillon Bunch15-04.00 PRDurham
8.9Raymon Duran14-02.75 PRWilliams
9.9Gary Carr13-00.75Mt Shasta
10.9Cesar Ambriz12-09.25 PRWilliams
11.10Emilio Navarro12-01.00Williams
12.9Jimme Mince7-05.50Trinity
9Ethan HartmanNDTrinity
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Scribner41-10.25Trinity
2.12Brian Harper40-00.00Trinity
3.11Jeremy Schafer39-01.50Durham
4.12Jason Cody38-10.50Trinity
5.12Grant Patterson37-01.50Durham
6.12Geoffrey Chavez37-00.00Hamilton City
7.12Tate Gruenwald36-11.50Hamilton City
8.10Tyler Neilsen36-10.00Hamilton City
9.11Adin Dubose36-08.75 PRDurham
10.12Mauricio Bautista33-09.25East Nicolaus
11.11Cory Murasko33-00.25Durham
12.10Ari Gaeuman32-07.50Trinity
13.12Ricky Gonzalez32-00.00 PREast Nicolaus
12Miguel BoitesNDWilliams
9Anthony PigoniNDMt Shasta
11Daniel DavalosNDWilliams
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Earhart35-06.00East Nicolaus
2.9Jared Strong35-05.75Hamilton City
3.10Sam Navarro31-10.25Williams
4.9Gary Carr30-06.00Mt Shasta
5.9Raymon Duran29-05.00Williams
6.10Emilio Navarro29-00.75 PRWilliams
7.10Krishan Patel26-05.50 PRWilliams
9Manuel JohnsonNDMt Shasta
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Mt Shasta167
2.Trinity127
3.Hamilton City81
4.Durham70
5.East Nicolaus33
6.Williams12
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.East Nicolaus152
2.Williams145
3.Durham107
4.Trinity28
5.Hamilton City19.5
6.Mt Shasta18.5
Varsity - Womens
1.Durham194.33
2.Hamilton City125
3.Trinity106.33
4.East Nicolaus39
5.Mt Shasta25.33
6.Williams2
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.Durham88
2.Hamilton City67
3.East Nicolaus66
4.Mt Shasta58
5.Williams44
6.Trinity22