Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

50 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Balenzano6.70a PRDarien
2.11Tyler Daher6.78a PRWilton
3.9Deaven Smith6.91aDanbury
4.12Connor Sullivan6.94a PRDarien
5.10Aiden Rose6.99a PRStaples
6.12Richard Tomasetti7.00a PRWilton
7.9Matthew Smith7.10a PRFairfield Ludlowe
7.11Victor Andrade7.10a PRDanbury
9.11Gabriel Vieira7.12a PRDanbury
10.12Raymond You7.15aDanbury
11.9Johanse Martinez7.24a PRDanbury
12.9Joe Mussomeli7.26a PRStaples
12.9Sam Almansi7.26a PRStaples
14.9Garrett Martin7.33aDarien
15.9Harry Almansi7.36aStaples
16.9Emmanuel Akuamoa7.38a PRDanbury
17.9Samuell Nonirit7.41a PRWilton
17.11Demitrius Wiltshire7.41a PRDanbury
19.9Adam Bullock7.46a PRStaples
20.9Adom-Binfo Asante7.51a PRDanbury
21.9Joseph Naber7.56aDanbury
22.9Jorge Rodriguez7.58a PRDanbury
23.9Michael Bond7.61aStaples
24.9Simon Rubin7.71a PRStaples
25.9Miguel Gutierrez7.78a PRDanbury
26.9Eli Kogan8.11a PRStaples
27.11Sebastian Arreola8.15aDanbury
28.10Jeffrey DaSilva8.34a PRDanbury
29.9Zanone Fernandes8.42a PRDanbury
30.12Marvin Santos8.46aDanbury
31.10Liam Dineen-Herzog9.17aDanbury
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexander Winser39.93a PRStaples
2.9Gabriel Kwarteng40.86aDanbury
3.11Tyler Daher41.78aWilton
4.9Deaven Smith42.32aDanbury
5.12Richard Tomasetti42.91a SRWilton
6.12Raymond You43.97aDanbury
7.9Michael Bond44.15a PRStaples
8.12Jose Colon44.16a PRDanbury
9.11Demitrius Wiltshire45.06aDanbury
10.9Adom-Binfo Asante45.22a PRDanbury
11.9Johanse Martinez45.55aDanbury
12.9Vincent Xu45.68a PRDarien
13.11Gabriel Vieira45.89a PRDanbury
14.10Aidan O'Rourke46.00a PRDarien
15.11Victor Andrade46.07a PRDanbury
16.9Joshua Nosworthy46.39aDanbury
17.10Alex Meyst46.85a PRDanbury
18.9Joseph Naber46.92a PRDanbury
19.10Sean Tan47.16aDanbury
20.9Max Shutze47.29a PRStaples
21.9Jorge Rodriguez47.36a PRDanbury
22.9Zac-Richard Akuamoa47.54a PRDanbury
23.10Alec Stanton47.87a PRDanbury
24.10Aidan Johnston47.91aDanbury
25.9Christopher Giorgi48.09a PRDanbury
26.9Emmanuel Akuamoa48.27aDanbury
27.9Logan Blend48.28a PRStaples
28.10Liam Waldron48.66a PRDanbury
29.9Payton Bock48.76a PRDanbury
30.9Jared Zeiner48.81a PRDanbury
31.9Damian Amaral48.91aDanbury
32.9Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons49.30a PRDanbury
33.9Michael Almeida49.35a PRDanbury
34.9Jaeden Barrow49.72a PRDanbury
35.9Mauricio Recalde Pereira50.09aDanbury
36.11Kevin Remache51.18aDanbury
37.11Bryan Lojano51.26a PRDanbury
38.10John Bennett51.32aDanbury
39.9Zanone Fernandes52.75a PRDanbury
40.9Zachary Santoro52.96a PRGreenwich
41.9Eduardo Alves54.51a PRDanbury
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Agostisi1:29.61a PRFairfield Ludlowe
2.11Ethan Lovallo1:34.78aFairfield Ludlowe
3.9Gabriel Kwarteng1:37.18a PRDanbury
4.11Evan Gander1:40.49aFairfield Ludlowe
5.11Philip Johnson1:46.98a PRDarien
6.9Max Szostak1:47.33aStaples
7.11Ian Smith1:48.18a PRDarien
8.9Ajamo Carraby Jones1:48.39a PRNew Canaan
9.9Joshua Nosworthy1:49.08aDanbury
10.9Aidan Vosper1:49.82aStaples
11.9Vincent Xu1:50.51aDarien
12.11Aram Russell1:51.93aDarien
13.12Aaron Leopold1:52.65a PRStaples
14.10Aidan O'Rourke1:52.75a PRDarien
15.10Ashok Srinivasan1:53.70a PRNew Canaan
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Brock2:56.08a PRGreenwich
2.9Quinn Havard2:58.47a PRFairfield Ludlowe
3.10Ryan Lytle2:59.63a PRNew Canaan
4.12Kevin Collins3:00.29aGreenwich
5.10Alex Meyst3:11.29a PRDanbury
6.9Max Sod3:15.85a PRStaples
7.9Ethan Taubman3:16.17aStaples
8.9Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons3:17.04a PRDanbury
9.9Mauricio Recalde Pereira3:17.06a PRDanbury
10.10Alec Stanton3:17.65a PRDanbury
11.10Diego De Leon3:18.38aStaples
12.11Aram Russell3:20.02aDarien
13.9Alexander Jelilian3:22.26a PRWilton
14.9Christopher Giorgi3:22.99aDanbury
15.9Payton Bock3:23.30aDanbury
16.11Kevin Remache3:23.77aDanbury
17.10Aidan Johnston3:24.14a PRDanbury
18.12Noah Tanen3:24.17aStaples
19.9Jaeden Barrow3:24.48a PRDanbury
20.9Tommy Towers3:24.72a PRNew Canaan
21.9Wyatt Glenn3:25.00a PRStaples
22.11Bryan Lojano3:25.01a PRDanbury
23.10Cole Stefan3:25.75aWilton
24.10John Bennett3:30.55a PRDanbury
25.10Sean Tan3:30.61aDanbury
26.9Alexander DelVecchio3:32.93a PRDarien
27.9Michael Almeida3:34.85a PRDanbury
28.10William O'Rourke3:35.07a PRDanbury
29.9Damian Amaral3:35.61aDanbury
30.10Liam Waldron3:42.34a PRDanbury
31.9Jared Zeiner3:48.27a PRDanbury
32.9Jack Piersol3:48.52a PRDarien
33.11Luke Benson3:49.35a PRDarien
34.9Eduardo Alves3:50.11a PRDanbury
35.9Mike O'Keeffe4:01.01aDarien
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Theodore O'Kane4:52.76a PRStaples
2.10Jaden Little4:58.33a PRStaples
3.11Akash Molekudy5:02.54a PRGreenwich
4.12Samuel Koeck5:07.93a PRFairfield Ludlowe
5.11Akshay Molekudy5:15.54aGreenwich
6.9Luca Palamenti5:20.47a PRNew Canaan
7.11Aidan Brock5:20.83aGreenwich
8.10Matthew Guttuso5:25.97a PRDarien
9.12Kevin Collins5:27.36a SRGreenwich
10.9Albert Carreno5:33.29aDarien
11.11Endy Macancela5:46.11a PRDanbury
12.11Kevin Remache5:46.47a PRDanbury
13.9Nicholas Liu5:46.72a PRDarien
14.9Payton Bock5:47.28a PRDanbury
15.9Mauricio Recalde Pereira5:47.48aDanbury
16.9Joaquin Lopez-Gibbons5:48.00a PRDanbury
17.9Christopher Giorgi5:48.95a PRDanbury
18.10Aidan Johnston5:55.43a SRDanbury
19.9Zachary Santoro5:55.51a PRGreenwich
20.9Jaeden Barrow5:56.95a PRDanbury
21.10Alec Stanton5:59.33aDanbury
22.9Matthew Peiser6:08.80a PRNew Canaan
23.10John Bennett6:09.53aDanbury
24.9Michael Almeida6:10.08a PRDanbury
 

50m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Samuell Nonirit8.75a PRWilton
2.10Cole Ehrlich9.52a PRStaples
3.11Victor Andrade9.76a PRDanbury
4.9Aidan Keaveney10.54a PRStaples
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 4:14.70aGreenwich
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Rigione38-09.50New Canaan
2.12Matthew Romano35-08.50Fairfield Ludlowe
3.10Matthew Harvey35-01.00Fairfield Warde
4.11Connor Volpe34-10.00 PRNew Canaan
5.9Matthew Smith34-08.75 PRFairfield Ludlowe
6.9Matthew Six33-04.25 PRStaples
7.11Luis Manhaes32-00.50Danbury
8.9Dean Moro30-07.50 PRStaples
9.12Marvin Santos30-03.00Danbury
10.10Jeffrey DaSilva29-02.75 PRDanbury
11.10Andrew Morse28-11.00New Canaan
12.10Thomas Welch28-01.00New Canaan
13.11Sebastian Arreola27-10.50Danbury
14.11Elliot Kaufman26-09.50Staples
14.11Gabriel Vieira26-09.50 PRDanbury
16.10Terrance Carroll25-01.00Fairfield Ludlowe
17.10Liam Dineen-Herzog24-09.00Danbury
18.9Miguel Gutierrez22-05.00Danbury
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Peiser5-10.00New Canaan
2.11Dillon Buongiorno5-08.00 PRFairfield Ludlowe
3.12Jose Colon5-04.00Danbury
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Green10-02.00 PRDanbury
2.11Tyler Daher9-00.00Wilton
3.10Andrew Gallois8-06.00New Canaan
3.10Alexander Zanin8-06.00 PRDarien
5.11Maxwell Wadley8-00.00Darien
5.9Connor Healey8-00.00Wilton
7.9Alexander Jones7-00.00 PRDarien
--9Flynn RoofhooftNHDarien
--9Alexander JelilianNHWilton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Balenzano17-11.50Darien
2.9Carter Lambo16-11.25Fairfield Ludlowe
3.9Deaven Smith15-03.75Danbury
4.9Adom-Binfo Asante14-06.50 PRDanbury
5.11Demitrius Wiltshire14-03.00Danbury
6.12Raymond You14-02.25Danbury
7.9Emmanuel Akuamoa13-11.75 PRDanbury
8.9Johanse Martinez13-11.25Danbury
9.10Alexander Zanin13-06.75Darien
10.9Owen Ziegler13-05.25 PRStaples
11.9Max Szostak13-04.00 PRStaples
12.9Wyatt Glenn13-02.50Staples
13.9Joshua Nosworthy12-08.75Danbury
14.9Jorge Rodriguez12-05.75 PRDanbury
15.10Alexander Gu11-03.25 PRDarien