Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamal Safo6.48aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
2.12Joe Otchere6.63aRomeoville
3.10Brailyn Johnson6.65aBurbank (St. Laurence)
4.12Tori Clinton6.65aBurbank (St. Laurence)
5.12Moses Biosah6.68aMaywood (Proviso East)
6.12Sam Snell6.73aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
7.12Deonte Bryant6.75aMaywood (Proviso East)
8.11John Thigpen6.77aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
9.11Damonta Taylor6.82aPRCahokia
10.11Justin Clark6.84aOswego (East)
11.12Eddie Blackwell6.85aRoselle (Lake Park)
12.12Michael Jennings6.87aPalos Hills (Stagg)
13.12Larry Reed6.89aGrayslake (Central)
14.12Brandon Walters6.90aBolingbrook
15.12Mason Bronson6.90aAurora (Metea Valley)
16.10Richard Alvarez6.93aPRChicago (Payton)
17.12Ceddrick Richardson6.99aCalumet City (Thornt...
18.11Darreon West7.01aSRCahokia
19.12Elly Lawson7.02aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
20.10Jayden Lambert7.04aPRDowners Grove (South)
21.11Damian Berry7.06aCalumet City (Thornt...
22.12Chris Kerwin7.06aRomeoville
23.11Omar Obershan7.10aOswego (East)
24.12Nathan Medow7.10aSRChicago (Payton)
25.11Adrian Newell7.12aRockford (East)
26.11Max Martinez7.12aSRGrayslake (Central)
27.9Rahshon Murff7.21aDowners Grove (South)
28.11Aaron Smith7.37aPRRockford (East)
30.12Jonathon Cu7.47aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
31.12Brandon Cousins7.50aPRChicago (Lindblom)
32.10Matt Deitch7.64aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
33.12Jordan Pringle8.30aBolingbrook
 

55 Meter Dash  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Tayveon Lake6.89aRockford (East)
2.10Kejuan Stamps6.95aRomeoville
3.9Eden Sweeney6.98aAurora (Metea Valley)
4.10Ryan Dial6.98aSROswego (East)
5.10Camari Johnson6.99aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
6.9Avion Liddell7.00aPRCahokia
7.10Tomas Sagartz7.05aGrayslake (Central)
8.9Charles Berry7.08aSRRockford (East)
9.10Richmond Baah7.11aDowners Grove (South)
10.9Nate Thomas7.12aPRBurbank (St. Laurence)
11.9Jaden Elmore7.15aSRBolingbrook
12.10TJ Burnett7.17aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
13.10Justin Esposito7.18aDowners Grove (South)
14.10Devon Lee7.19aMaywood (Proviso East)
15.10Jermarion Darough7.20aPRCahokia
16.10Ethan Richardson7.21aPRGrayslake (Central)
17.10David Brooks7.23aBolingbrook
18.9Keith Butler7.24aCrete (C.-Monee)
19.10Zoye Harden7.27aOswego (East)
20.10Willie Rouse7.30aSRMaywood (Proviso East)
21.9Brendon Sledge7.34aSRCalumet City (Thornt...
22.10Jayden Green7.35aRomeoville
23.9Elijah Looper7.38aPRChicago (Lindblom)
24.10Brian Griffin7.41aAurora (Metea Valley)
25.-Mark Alvarez7.45aPRChicago (Payton)
26.9Wilson Buckley7.59aPRBurbank (St. Laurence)
27.10Joe Walker7.65aSRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
28.9Justin Quijano7.92aCalumet City (Thornt...
29.9Rajee Bey-Moore8.04aPRChicago (Lindblom)
30.10Adam Musa8.07aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamal Safo22.91aSRCrete (C.-Monee)
2.11Joshua Bruce23.08aPROswego (East)
3.12Matthew Hamer23.11aBurbank (St. Laurence)
4.12Joe Otchere23.21aSRRomeoville
5.10Richard Alvarez23.71aPRChicago (Payton)
6.12Sam Snell23.75aPalos Hills (Stagg)
7.11Darreon West23.98aCahokia
8.12Brandon Walters24.41aBolingbrook
9.12Larry Reed24.48aGrayslake (Central)
10.10Corey Mason24.50aPRMaywood (Proviso East)
11.11Jalen Echols24.70aCrete (C.-Monee)
12.11Damonta Taylor24.72aSRCahokia
13.12Deriek Lawless24.72aCalumet City (Thornt...
14.12Michael Jennings25.20aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
15.11Max Martinez25.24aGrayslake (Central)
16.12Josh Metoyer25.73aPRRoselle (Lake Park)
17.12Brendan Collins25.94aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
18.11Isaiah Rynders25.99aRockford (East)
19.12Ceddrick Richardson26.15aCalumet City (Thornt...
20.11Jacob Mejia26.22aSRAurora (Metea Valley)
21.11Connor Pettigrew26.25aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
22.11Robert Khalil26.37aDowners Grove (South)
23.12Eddie Blackwell26.47aPRRoselle (Lake Park)
24.12Olatunji Osobamiro26.60aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
25.11Jeremy Earnst27.24aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
26.11Tommie Cassel27.85aRockford (East)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Richard Villarreal24.45aBolingbrook
2.10Ryan Dial24.46aOswego (East)
3.11Tayveon Lake24.49aRockford (East)
4.10Keion Battle25.11aSROswego (East)
5.10Richmond Baah25.20aDowners Grove (South)
6.9Jacquille Brown25.35aPRRomeoville
7.10Tomas Sagartz25.47aGrayslake (Central)
8.10Devon Lee25.54aMaywood (Proviso East)
9.9Tyreese Johnson25.72aSRCrete (C.-Monee)
10.10Joshua Rivers25.82aSRBolingbrook
11.9Tom Macas25.87aDowners Grove (South)
12.10Jermarion Darough26.12aPRCahokia
13.9Avion Liddell26.27aCahokia
14.10Eric Ortiz26.28aPRRomeoville
15.10TJ Burnett26.30aSRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
16.10Michael Vega-Forte26.35aPRGrayslake (Central)
17.9Ryan Kelly26.45aAurora (Metea Valley)
18.10Sricharan Sanakkayala26.50aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
19.10Vincent King27.33aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
20.-Brandan Wimbley27.38aPRCalumet City (Thornt...
21.9Rudy Marmol27.50aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
22.10James Taylor27.61aPRChicago (Lindblom)
23.9Kylen Hendersen28.49aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
24.9Charles Berry28.60aRockford (East)
25.10Antwaan Bryant28.99aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
26.-Malik Gamlde29.09aPRCalumet City (Thornt...
27.9Immanuel Enriquez29.29aSRPalos Hills (Stagg)
28.9Amir Henderson29.86aPRChicago (Lindblom)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Peder Harvey25.0hGrayslake (Central)
12Parker Troy25.4hPRGrayslake (Central)
11Nick Tarnowski25.9hPRGrayslake (Central)
12Brian Federico26.3hPRGrayslake (Central)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Tomas Sagartz24.6hGrayslake (Central)
10Davion Harris24.9hPRGrayslake (Central)
10Ethan Richardson25.2hGrayslake (Central)
10Michael Vega-Forte25.9hPRGrayslake (Central)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brendan Turner51.77aBolingbrook
2.12Colin Dwyer51.77aBurbank (St. Laurence)
3.12Moses Biosah52.25aMaywood (Proviso East)
4.11Damonta Taylor53.11aCahokia
5.12Sam Snell53.26aPalos Hills (Stagg)
6.12Gordon Martin54.34aBolingbrook
7.10Richard Alvarez54.47aChicago (Payton)
8.11Jacoby Jones54.94aPRRomeoville
9.11Eriq Fandrey55.01aPRRomeoville
10.11Darreon West55.31aCahokia
11.12Larry Reed55.32aSRGrayslake (Central)
12.12Jose Lagunas55.38aPRDowners Grove (South)
13.12Ethan Winternheimer55.49aRockford (East)
14.10Trevon Buchanan55.87aPRChicago (Lindblom)
15.12Abdulrahman Mohsin56.01aPalos Hills (Stagg)
16.11Nick Boissiere56.24aPROswego (East)
17.12Ethan Williams56.49aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
18.12Joshua Cave56.59aOswego (East)
19.11Henry Mora56.77aDowners Grove (South)
20.11Victor Cameron57.51aCrete (C.-Monee)
21.11Joshua Yama57.67aChicago (Mather)
22.12Edmund Verven57.71aPRRoselle (Lake Park)
23.12Sean Baldwin57.81aSRCrete (C.-Monee)
24.11AlfONSO Hernandez58.06aMaywood (Proviso East)
25.12Jonqueze Adams58.21aPRRockford (East)
26.11Max Martinez58.39aSRGrayslake (Central)
27.12Prithvi Bandaru59.18aAurora (Metea Valley)
28.11Will Werner59.56aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
29.12Christian Alvarado1:01.65aCalumet City (Thornt...
30.11Jaime Zepeda1:02.14aSRRoselle (Lake Park)
31.10Matt Deitch1:02.92aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zarion Penn55.16aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.10Colin Daniels55.56aCrete (C.-Monee)
3.10Deonte Samuel55.61aOswego (East)
4.10Kamil Bartoszek56.44aPalos Hills (Stagg)
5.10Christian Stephens56.96aPRRomeoville
6.10George Yurkovich57.27aSROswego (East)
7.10Joey De La Rosa57.30aRomeoville
8.10Griffin Casella58.11aDowners Grove (South)
9.9Ryan Kelly59.14aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
10.10Martin Tolentino59.89aPRBurbank (St. Laurence)
11.10Deaja Phipps1:00.19aPRCahokia
12.9Damian Makowski1:00.49aSRGrayslake (Central)
13.9Elijah Williams1:00.93aPRChicago (Lindblom)
14.10Qeveon Osbourne1:01.44aDowners Grove (South)
15.9Jacob Banka1:02.29aPRRockford (East)
16.9Malachi Williams1:02.68aPRChicago (Lindblom)
17.9Michael Manzella1:03.28aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
18.10Mit Patel1:03.57aPRGrayslake (Central)
19.10Treavis Ray1:04.02aPRCalumet City (Thornt...
20.9Addison Edwards1:04.54aSRAurora (Metea Valley)
21.10Colin Hughes1:05.46aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
22.-Omar Quarram1:06.86aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
23.9Mohammad Darwish1:07.64aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
24.9Jyaire Sago1:07.95aRockford (East)
25.9Andrew Shi1:08.79aPRChicago (Payton)
26.10Christian Carpio1:09.03aPRChicago (Payton)
27.-Joshua McNeely1:14.23aCalumet City (Thornt...
28.10Jostin Intriago1:14.25aPRChicago (Mather)
29.10Anas Hirsi1:19.48aPRChicago (Mather)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Evan Johns57.0hPRGrayslake (Central)
11AJ Lehman58.0hGrayslake (Central)
11Roman Tovar58.6hGrayslake (Central)
11Cody Medina61.2hPRGrayslake (Central)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Noah Styczen56.0hGrayslake (Central)
9Sushil Suresh60.0hGrayslake (Central)
10Ethan Richardson60.5hGrayslake (Central)
10Davion Harris60.6hGrayslake (Central)
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Schafer1:27.17aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
2.11Eddie Siuda1:27.97aDowners Grove (South)
3.12Donte Love1:28.80aMaywood (Proviso East)
4.12Chase Nimee1:28.84aPROswego (East)
5.12Jerome Seebeck1:30.53aPRChicago (Payton)
6.12Miguel Rodriguez1:30.58aPRChicago (Mather)
7.11Matthew Corso1:30.64aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
8.12Jacob Cypret1:35.23aPRRockford (East)
9.12Elvis Quiroz1:35.43aPRRomeoville
10.11Brock Royle1:35.82aSRDowners Grove (South)
11.11Roman Tovar1:36.61aPRGrayslake (Central)
12.12Jonathan Chan1:37.15aPROswego (East)
13.11AJ Lehman1:38.04aPRGrayslake (Central)
14.12Adam Berrahou1:39.03aPRChicago (Mather)
15.12Aarion Avant1:39.56aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
16.12Kyle Madura1:40.04aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
17.11Alfredo Najera1:40.06aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
18.11Adrian Herrera1:40.31aPRCalumet City (Thornt...
19.12Imani Holloway1:40.37aCrete (C.-Monee)
20.11Jaden Smith1:40.83aSRMaywood (Proviso East)
21.11Eduardo Fulgencio1:43.16aPRRomeoville
22.11Kyle Barbalic1:44.53aPalos Hills (Stagg)
23.10Anwar Holland1:44.63aPRChicago (Lindblom)
24.10Billy Middleton1:44.84aCalumet City (Thornt...
25.11Julian Marquez1:49.65aPRBurbank (St. Laurence)
26.10Aidan McCarthy2:10.81aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
---12John CrispoDNFChicago (Payton)
 

600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noah Styczen1:32.79aPRGrayslake (Central)
2.9Bilal Abrar1:34.76aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
3.9Camilo Medina1:35.33aSRMaywood (Proviso East)
4.10Davion Harris1:35.35aPRGrayslake (Central)
5.10Josh Atlas1:36.97aSRDowners Grove (South)
6.10Christian White1:39.08aPRBurbank (St. Laurence)
7.10Edwin Svoboda1:39.59aSRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.9Nick Novotny1:42.30aDowners Grove (South)
9.10Max Mogilner1:43.34aPRChicago (Payton)
10.9Andrew Ledford1:43.85aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11.10Steven Li1:45.43aPRChicago (Payton)
12.9Luisse Iringan1:46.28aPalos Hills (Stagg)
13.10Treavis Ray1:46.50aSRCalumet City (Thornt...
14.10Danny Loza1:46.73aSRRomeoville
15.10Nathan Brischetto1:47.77aSROswego (East)
16.9Parker Champion1:48.40aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
17.9Valente Lara1:50.37aPRBurbank (St. Laurence)
18.10Akshad Pai1:50.52aSROswego (East)
19.9Damian Vongdeng1:56.74aPRRockford (East)
20.10Freddie Tavera2:02.06aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
21.9Tyrek Mahomes2:02.93aPRChicago (Lindblom)
22.10Khalid Elyoussoufi2:05.51aPRChicago (Mather)
23.10Daniel Rivera2:07.71aSRChicago (Mather)
24.-Isaiah Tucker2:16.00aPRCalumet City (Thornt...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Marchbanks2:02.06aChicago (Payton)
2.12Jamonte Flowers2:04.88aMaywood (Proviso East)
3.11Noah Friske2:05.90aRockford (East)
4.12Stephen Pipilas2:07.11aPRDowners Grove (South)
5.12Jevon Stephenson2:08.08aCalumet City (Thornt...
6.12Matthew Aleck2:08.36aPalos Hills (Stagg)
7.12Liam Fonseca2:11.27aOswego (East)
8.11Elantae Humphrey2:11.68aCrete (C.-Monee)
9.12Imani Holloway2:11.84aCrete (C.-Monee)
10.11Ben Vogeler2:13.75aPRGrayslake (Central)
11.12Chris Luz2:14.09aOswego (East)
12.11Grant Wright2:14.64aPalos Hills (Stagg)
13.12Ryan Gage2:15.55aDowners Grove (South)
14.12Jonathan Irby2:16.52aAurora (Metea Valley)
15.12Matt Tumbarello2:18.32aRoselle (Lake Park)
16.12Victor Bedoya2:21.13aPRBolingbrook
17.11Axel Flores2:21.63aCalumet City (Thornt...
18.11Alfredo Najera2:22.35aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
19.11Cody Medina2:24.01aGrayslake (Central)
20.11Prue Thomas2:24.13aPRBolingbrook
21.10Jack Murphy2:24.20aRoselle (Lake Park)
22.12Nate Newson2:24.68aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
23.10Simon Huffman-Gottschling2:24.88aChicago (Payton)
24.11Donovan Davis2:26.81aMaywood (Proviso East)
25.11Liam McCarthy2:33.27aBurbank (St. Laurence)
26.12Marco Serrano2:35.44aChicago (Mather)
27.11Justin Vollmuth2:36.30aPRRomeoville
28.11Robert Mark2:36.45aPRRomeoville
29.11Julian Marquez2:37.94aBurbank (St. Laurence)
30.11Roberto Caraveo2:39.19aPRChicago (Lindblom)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Camilo Medina2:09.94aMaywood (Proviso East)
2.10Daylen Fortson2:12.17aCahokia
3.10Christian Gambotz2:15.47aPalos Hills (Stagg)
4.10Josephin Ndjebe2:15.76aRockford (East)
5.9Ethan Pekkarinen2:17.32aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
6.9Brian Freeman2:18.60aSRCrete (C.-Monee)
7.10Krishna Vasudev2:18.64aSRAurora (Metea Valley)
8.10Peter Rokowski2:21.13aPalos Hills (Stagg)
9.10Aidan Rodriguez2:21.31aPROswego (East)
10.10Leonard Curtis2:21.58aSRRockford (East)
11.9Sushil Suresh2:22.07aSRGrayslake (Central)
12.9Daniel Bekkouche2:22.62aSRChicago (Mather)
13.9Ben Tunney2:24.42aPRDowners Grove (South)
14.10Adam Noon2:25.20aOswego (East)
15.9Sam Hudec2:28.88aPRDowners Grove (South)
16.9Victor Woszczak2:32.59aChicago (Payton)
17.10Jacob Mack2:33.19aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
18.9Chad Jennings2:34.01aPRCahokia
19.9Nathan Sanborn2:35.22aPRGrayslake (Central)
20.10Frankie Frulla2:35.25aSRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
21.10Ethan Pehler2:38.03aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
22.10Zach Vanderslice2:41.16aPRChicago (Payton)
23.10Antonio Loaiza2:41.70aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
24.10Justin Aves2:42.05aPRChicago (Mather)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Eli Minsky2:05.7hGrayslake (Central)
11Ben Vogeler2:10.9hGrayslake (Central)
11Roman Tovar2:15.4hGrayslake (Central)
11Matthew Droessler2:19.6hPRGrayslake (Central)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Alec Cornelio2:30.3hSRGrayslake (Central)
10Craig Hundley2:36.8hSRGrayslake (Central)
9Noah Landau2:39.9hSRGrayslake (Central)
9Jack Cunningham2:46.5hGrayslake (Central)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Pipilas4:31.86aDowners Grove (South)
2.12Akhil Ghosh4:34.17aDowners Grove (South)
3.11Michael Varzino4:39.15aAurora (Metea Valley)
4.12Ralph Papa4:39.61aSRAurora (Metea Valley)
5.12Eli Minsky4:40.34aGrayslake (Central)
6.12Audiel Perez4:40.82aChicago (Mather)
7.10Brad Wiggins4:44.78aOswego (East)
8.12Matthew Marchbanks4:51.64aSRChicago (Payton)
9.12Colin Kirkham4:51.84aRoselle (Lake Park)
10.10Luke Wentz4:52.09aOswego (East)
11.11Fernando Gonzalez4:53.66aSRChicago (Mather)
12.12Dan Ford4:55.38aRomeoville
13.12Joshua Beyler4:56.24aBolingbrook
14.12Arij Najeeb4:59.48aBolingbrook
15.12Clarke Criddell5:05.28aCalumet City (Thornt...
16.12Jeffrey Aguirre5:14.27aPRChicago (Payton)
17.11Manuel Buendia5:17.32aRomeoville
18.10Jack Murphy5:18.11aRoselle (Lake Park)
19.11Czar Carson5:19.91aSRChicago (Lindblom)
20.11Olin Ortiz5:20.54aCrete (C.-Monee)
21.11Matthew Droessler5:23.87aPRGrayslake (Central)
22.11Manuel Salinas5:27.53aCalumet City (Thornt...
23.12Tyler Sowl5:27.59aPRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
24.12Jaylon Russell5:29.27aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
25.11Brycen Cousins5:48.41aSRChicago (Lindblom)
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Heriberto Alvarez4:57.24aSROswego (East)
2.10Owen Aaberg4:59.10aGrayslake (Central)
3.10Aidan O'Leary4:59.76aPalos Hills (Stagg)
4.10Benjamin Skibbe5:06.42aSRDowners Grove (South)
5.10John Norris5:06.92aDowners Grove (South)
6.10Randall Kohout5:07.33aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
7.10Jonathan Garcia5:08.47aMaywood (Proviso East)
8.9Matthew Balas5:15.54aBolingbrook
9.10Adael Jaimes-Sotelo5:15.83aSRCalumet City (Thornt...
10.10Ryan Schiltz5:17.38aOswego (East)
11.10Austin MacClure5:21.44aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.10Jack Klein5:22.17aAurora (Metea Valley)
13.9Chase Pruett5:23.36aRomeoville
14.9Jameson Huge5:24.84aPRChicago (Payton)
15.10Tyler Kalebic5:30.68aSRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
16.10Colin Hobart5:33.70aSRPalos Hills (Stagg)
17.10Alex Bardales5:39.22aSRChicago (Mather)
18.10Craig Hundley5:40.07aGrayslake (Central)
19.9Jacob Mack5:46.10aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
20.10David Junio5:54.26aPRRomeoville
21.-Raymundo Cornalla6:04.56aPRChicago (Mather)
22.9Breiyan Hester6:04.96aCalumet City (Thornt...
23.10Ethan Pehler6:22.86aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
24.10Antonio Loaiza6:25.13aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
25.10Angel Gonzalez6:26.09aBolingbrook
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eddie Siuda9:39.51aDowners Grove (South)
2.12Matthew Blanco9:49.37aOswego (East)
3.12Rokas Gudinavicius10:00.76aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
4.10Matthew Sullivan10:17.20aPRChicago (Payton)
5.10Zach Rose10:21.13aChicago (Payton)
6.12Colin Kirkham10:22.88aSRRoselle (Lake Park)
7.11James Weigel10:26.72aSRDowners Grove (South)
8.12Derek Roberts10:37.14aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
9.12Clarke Criddell10:41.60aPRCalumet City (Thornt...
10.11Lukas Wolf10:52.58aOswego (East)
11.12Eugene Ranallo10:54.01aRoselle (Lake Park)
12.11John Doherty10:57.27aPalos Hills (Stagg)
13.11Prue Thomas11:12.05aSRBolingbrook
14.11Jonathan Garcia11:28.35aChicago (Lindblom)
15.12Ahmed Salahadin11:28.43aPRChicago (Mather)
16.12Thomas Rocha11:29.67aRomeoville
17.11Justin Parmer12:29.30aPRGrayslake (Central)
18.11Kevin Swarts12:42.70aPRRomeoville
19.11Cesar Cruz12:50.43aSRCalumet City (Thornt...
20.12Hassan Ahmed13:50.75aPRChicago (Mather)
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Owen Aaberg10:28.25aGrayslake (Central)
2.10Nick Bozarth10:36.97aPROswego (East)
3.9Nick Henz10:42.05aSROswego (East)
4.10John Heneghan10:46.09aDowners Grove (South)
5.10Canyon Stage10:54.19aDowners Grove (South)
6.9Breiyan Hester11:47.93aCalumet City (Thornt...
7.10Adael Jaimes-Sotelo11:49.81aCalumet City (Thornt...
8.10Nicholas Tsiones12:04.26aPalos Hills (Stagg)
9.9Andrew Shi12:11.22aPRChicago (Payton)
10.10Christian Carpio12:24.59aPRChicago (Payton)
11.9Josh Kamuda12:36.33aPRRomeoville
12.10Drew Coyle12:36.35aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
13.10Ryan Malloy12:36.73aPRAurora (Metea Valley)
14.10Logan Spaulding12:48.42aSRGrayslake (Central)
15.9Micah Booth13:52.53aPRBolingbrook
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Cameron7.73aSRCrete (C.-Monee)
2.12Kunmi Olatunde8.45aBolingbrook
3.12Daytwone Burge8.49aRomeoville
4.12Jose Lagunas8.58aPRDowners Grove (South)
5.11Michael Wrocenski8.59aRoselle (Lake Park)
6.12Ethan Williams8.66aAurora (Metea Valley)
7.10Aidan McCarthy8.72aSRBurbank (St. Laurence)
8.10John Neer8.80aDowners Grove (South)
9.11Keylen Williams8.88aSROswego (East)
10.11Stevan Plavsic8.89aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11.12Donovan Melson8.90aCalumet City (Thornt...
12.12Jerome Seebeck8.95aChicago (Payton)
13.11Vincent Weaver8.97aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
14.12Prithvi Bandaru9.12aAurora (Metea Valley)
15.12Kyle Johnson9.12aOswego (East)
16.12Alex Saunders9.14aBurbank (St. Laurence)
17.11Jalen Brown9.16aCalumet City (Thornt...
18.10Dishann Russell9.56aRoselle (Lake Park)
19.11Decari Benford9.58aRockford (East)
20.11Sujith Saju9.66aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
21.11Austin Walkington9.70aSRGrayslake (Central)
22.10Mit Patel9.73aGrayslake (Central)
23.11Charles Whorton10.77aRockford (East)
24.11Julian Lalvani11.85aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Steven Harris8.63aCahokia
2.10Noah Styczen8.81aSRGrayslake (Central)
3.10Tyler Rehbock8.93aPRRomeoville
4.10Christian Stephens9.18aRomeoville
5.10Luke Matyska9.33aOswego (East)
6.9Damian Makowski9.51aGrayslake (Central)
7.9John Clingen9.83aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
8.9Deyvion Mallory10.66aBolingbrook
9.9Nate Koonce10.70aBolingbrook
10.10Nick Newson10.82aAurora (Metea Valley)
11.9Justin Quijano11.04aCalumet City (Thornt...
12.9Dre McGrew11.07aDowners Grove (South)
13.9Immanuel Enriquez11.30aSRPalos Hills (Stagg)
14.10Kamil Bartoszek11.30aPRPalos Hills (Stagg)
15.9Raunak Magesh11.37aSRAurora (Metea Valley)
16.10Max Reichek11.37aSRChicago (Payton)
---10Jack MeyerFSDowners Grove (South)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jalen Echols
Jamal Safo
Sammy Assil
John Thigpen
1:33.24aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.Matthew Hamer
Brailyn Johnson
Damon Stewart
Tori Clinton
1:34.87aBurbank (St. Laurence)
3.Joe Otchere
Kejuan Stamps
Kofi Owusu
Daytwone Burge
1:36.07aRomeoville
4.Mason Bronson
Elly Lawson
Temi Osobamiro
Nikola Maric
1:37.83aAurora (Metea Valley)
5.Omar Obershan
Joshua Bruce
Gavin Vernell
Justin Clark
1:38.92aOswego (East)
6.David Hardwick
Marcel Gresham
Alec Verven
Randall Basilio
1:38.99aRoselle (Lake Park)
7.Troy Blaylock
Corey Mason
Jeramia Sowell
Akahri Pope
1:39.05aMaywood (Proviso East)
8.Adams Jonquez
Romiell Williams
Isaiag McKinney
Amarioyon Flint-Hicks
1:39.85aRockford (East)
9.Jefferson Adeolu
Deriek Lawless
Jalen Brown
Damian Berry
1:39.89aCalumet City (Thornt...
10.Peder Harvey
Parker Troy
Brian Federico
Nick Tarnowski
1:42.85aGrayslake (Central)
11.Michael Zima
Jeremy Earnst
Milivoj Plavsic
Jonathon Cu
1:43.12aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.Robert Khalil
Jayden Lambert
David Lee
Rashon Murff
1:44.21aDowners Grove (South)
13.Chris Nunez
Vincent Weaver
Sujith Saju
Melanio Tangonan
1:45.28aPalos Hills (Stagg)
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Enoch Antwi
Jacquille Brown
Jayden Green
Christian Stephens
1:38.67aRomeoville
2.Kieon Battle
Ryan Dial
Aubrey Obershan
Zoye Harden
1:39.04aOswego (East)
3.Steven Harris
Lanard Harris
Tavion Black
Savieon Buckley
1:40.16aCahokia
4.Tomas Sagartz
Ethan Richardson
Michael Vega-Forte
Davion Harris
1:40.80aGrayslake (Central)
5.Eden Sweeney
Sricharan Sanakkayala
Brian Griffin
Riley Bernas
1:41.22aAurora (Metea Valley)
6.Jai'el Blackmon
Christian White
Miles Scott
Cameron Yarbrough
1:42.92aBurbank (St. Laurence)
7.DJ Rhodes
Qeveon Osbourne
Justin Esposito
Richmond Baah
1:43.21aDowners Grove (South)
8.Camari Johnson
Keith Butler
Tyreese Johnson
Calvin Johnson
1:43.42aCrete (C.-Monee)
9.Max Reichek
Jameson Huge
Ethan Fox
Mark Alvarez
1:47.33aChicago (Payton)
10.Willie Rouse
Devon Lee
Isaiah Tyler
Robert Hunter
1:47.56aMaywood (Proviso East)
11.Kylen Hendersen
TJ Burnett
Joe Walker
Stevan Plavsic
1:47.89aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.Rajee Bey-Moore
Elijah Looper
James Taylor
Stephon Terry
1:53.60aChicago (Lindblom)
13.Ramy Gharib
Robert Shelton
Xavier Tamayo
Marlon Akendengue
1:59.33aPalos Hills (Stagg)
---Brendon Sledge
Brandan Wimbley
Justin Quijano
Malik Gamlde
DQCalumet City (Thornt...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Moses Biosah
Deonte Bryant
Donte Love
Jamonte Flowers
3:32.52aMaywood (Proviso East)
2.Damon Stewart
Christian White
Cameron Yarbrough
Colin Dwyer
3:40.02aBurbank (St. Laurence)
3.Charles Schafer
Mason Bronson
Ben Farrar
Ethan Jackson
3:41.84aAurora (Metea Valley)
4.Eriq Fandrey
Dan Ford
Jacoby Jones
Joe Otchere
3:42.83aRomeoville
5.Jefferson Adeolu
Jalen Brown
Deriek Lawless
Donovan Melson
3:44.27aCalumet City (Thornt...
6.Sammy Assil
Elantae Humphrey
Jalarion Little
Aarion Avant
3:45.54aCrete (C.-Monee)
7.Ryan Gage
Colin Dunn
Jose Lagunas
Miguel Saucedo
3:47.47aDowners Grove (South)
8.Alec Verven
Marcel Gresham
Michael Wrocenski
Matt Tumbarello
3:48.99aRoselle (Lake Park)
9.Joshua Cave
Nick Boissiere
Kyle Johnson
Keylen Williams
3:50.75aOswego (East)
10.Miguel Rodriguez
Adam Berrahou
Esteban Mei Wang
Joshua Yama
3:53.68aChicago (Mather)
11.AJ Lehman
Roman Tovar
Ben Vogeler
Evan Johns
3:54.36aGrayslake (Central)
12.Sujith Saju
Chris Nunez
Melanio Tangonan
Matthew Aleck
3:57.40aPalos Hills (Stagg)
13.Michael Zima
Milivoj Plavsic
Julian Lalvani
Alec Steiger
3:57.78aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
14.Isaiag McKinney
Adrian Newell
Amarioyon Flint-Hicks
Ethan Winternheimer
4:00.25aRockford (East)
15.John Crispo
Zach Rose
Matthew Sullivan
Andres Medina
4:04.48aChicago (Payton)
16.Trevon Buchanan
Czar Carson
Tyrone Wilson
Brycen Cousins
4:09.98aChicago (Lindblom)
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Steven Harris
Daylen Fortson
Tavion Black
Savieon Buckley
3:44.50aCahokia
2.George Yurkovic
Brad Wiggins
Deonte Samuel
Luke Matyska
3:46.62aOswego (East)
3.Christian Stephens
Tyler Rehbock
Joey De La Rosa
Enoch Antwi
3:53.68aRomeoville
4.Zarion Penn
Colin Daniels
Brian Freeman
Camari Johnson
3:56.03aCrete (C.-Monee)
5.Ethan Richardson
Noah Styczen
Sushil Suresh
Davion Harris
3:57.24aGrayslake (Central)
6.Jack Meyer
Justin Esposito
Steven Fudaz
Sean Andrews
3:58.86aDowners Grove (South)
7.Brian Griffin
Parker Champion
Riley Bernas
Eden Sweeney
4:03.29aAurora (Metea Valley)
8.Juan Lopez
Jeremaih Moore
Camilo Medina
Erick Lozano
4:05.66aMaywood (Proviso East)
9.Brandon Wilson
Michael Manzella
Valente Lara
Rodney Quinn
4:10.89aBurbank (St. Laurence)
10.Ramy Gharib
Julian Verdin
Aidan O'Leary
Christian Gambotz
4:11.55aPalos Hills (Stagg)
11.John Clingen
Colin Hughes
Omar Quarram
Edwin Svoboda
4:14.24aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
12.Malik Gamlde
Kendi Young
David Green
Justin Quijano
4:17.67aCalumet City (Thornt...
13.Raymundo Cornalla
Justin Aves
Daniel Bekkouche
Wilmer Bardales
4:18.16aChicago (Mather)
14.Zach Vanderslice
Steven Li
Victor Woszczak
Max Mogilner
4:24.02aChicago (Payton)
15.Elijah Williams
Malachi Williams
Brennan Taylor
Stephon Terry
4:28.68aChicago (Lindblom)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Colin Dunn
Luke LaLonde
Rylan Dreyer
Akhil Ghosh
8:32.66aDowners Grove (South)
2.Chris Luz
Chase Nimee
Liam Fonseca
Jonathan Chan
8:37.79aOswego (East)
3.Eli Minsky
Matthew Droessler
Roman Tovar
Ben Vogeler
8:51.96aGrayslake (Central)
4.Joseph Balas
Joshua Beyler
Arij Najeeb
Tyler Cushing
8:55.83aBolingbrook
5.Dan Ford
Manuel Buendia
Leonardo Perez
Elvis Quiroz
9:03.93aRomeoville
6.Criddell Clarke
Axel Flores
Adrian Herrera
Billy Middleton
9:06.33aCalumet City (Thornt...
7.Justin Hobart
Kyle Madura
Kyle Barbalic
Jared Tarantino
9:08.01aPalos Hills (Stagg)
8.Kyle Dube
Max Carmona
Saif Kazmi
Alexander Roe
9:21.51aAurora (Metea Valley)
9.AlfONSO Hernandez
Donovan Davis
Derrick Potts
Donte Love
9:35.96aMaywood (Proviso East)
10.Paul Kim
Esteban Mei Wang
Marco Serrano
Xavier Montanez
9:39.77aChicago (Mather)
11.Olin Ortiz
Bernard Byrd
Kamarjion McCarty
Ryan Pulliam
9:53.29aCrete (C.-Monee)
12.Trevon Buchanan
Anwar Holland
Czar Carson
Brycen Cousins
9:55.78aChicago (Lindblom)
13.Jeffrey Aguirre
Simon Huffman-Gottschling
John Crispo
Andres Medina
10:00.11aChicago (Payton)
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Benjamin Skibbe
Tyler Bleau
Sean Andrews
John Norris
9:09.42aDowners Grove (South)
2.Mohammed Abrar
Randall Kohout
Jack Klein
John Burns
9:22.33aAurora (Metea Valley)
3.Edwin Svoboda
Mike Eloubary
Tyler Kalebic
Austin MacClure
9:27.00aGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
4.Daylen Fortson
Savieon Buckley
Tavion Black
Chad Jennings
9:28.96aCahokia
5.Jameson Huge
Max Mogilner
Ethan Fox
Steven Li
9:44.67aChicago (Payton)
6.Adam Noon
Aidan Rodriguez
Nathan Brischetto
Akshad Pai
9:49.87aOswego (East)
7.Luisse Iringan
Manav Patel
Freddie Tavera
Peter Gordan
10:30.33aPalos Hills (Stagg)
8.Alec Cornelio
Noah Landau
Jack Cunningham
Marcos Hernandez
10:33.23aGrayslake (Central)
9.Erick Lozano
Jordan Radcliff
Miguel Saucedo
Gonzalo Ruvalchua
10:40.65aMaywood (Proviso East)
10.Khalid Elyoussoufi
Daniel Rivera
Anas Hirsi
Jostin Intriago
12:26.82aChicago (Mather)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amiri Buchanan50-08.00Romeoville
2.10Shawn Lee46-04.00Downers Grove (South)
3.11Jack Chum46-03.00Grayslake (Central)
4.12Max Campbell44-11.00Grayslake (Central)
5.11Delarius Rodgers44-05.00Cahokia
6.11Cole Paulline43-06.00SRAurora (Metea Valley)
7.11Joe Quirk42-06.00PRRomeoville
8.11Maxwell Foster41-11.00Downers Grove (South)
9.12Jason Bauis41-01.00Rockford (East)
10.11Preston Beth39-10.00Oswego (East)
11.12Kyle Ecker39-08.00Burbank (St. Laurence)
12.12Andrew Rukujzo36-09.50PRPalos Hills (Stagg)
13.12Gabe Woszczak36-06.50PRChicago (Payton)
14.11Antonio Hilliard36-01.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
15.11John Madison36-00.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
16.11Muhammad Kamel35-11.00PRPalos Hills (Stagg)
17.11Francisco Velazquez35-05.00Bolingbrook
18.11Christian Matias35-02.00Oswego (East)
19.11Damien Arredondo35-01.00SRAurora (Metea Valley)
19.11DeMarea McIntosh35-01.00PRCrete (C.-Monee)
21.-Patrick Branham-Dorsey34-09.00Calumet City (Thornt...
22.12Raymond Diaz33-09.00Chicago (Payton)
23.12Najee Tubbs33-05.00PRBurbank (St. Laurence)
24.12Efren Calvillo32-07.00Bolingbrook
25.12Riley Rosser31-05.00Rockford (East)
26.-Elliott Taylor III29-05.00PRCalumet City (Thornt...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Donte Reed40-02.50Burbank (St. Laurence)
2.10Sharrod Molex39-02.50Downers Grove (South)
3.10Jon-Edward Stokes37-11.50Chicago (Payton)
4.10Myron Lewis37-11.00Burbank (St. Laurence)
5.9Marcus Mittelstadt37-08.50SRGrayslake (Central)
6.10Charlie Provo37-01.50SRGrayslake (Central)
7.10Bartek Mrowca36-01.50Palos Hills (Stagg)
8.10Haris Bajramovic34-05.00SRChicago (Payton)
9.10Christopher Matias34-02.00PROswego (East)
10.10Treshawn Lewis33-01.00Calumet City (Thornt...
11.10Nick Mears32-04.50Downers Grove (South)
12.10Hykeem Harper31-07.50Crete (C.-Monee)
13.10Praise Osinloye30-11.50Romeoville
14.10Lucas Bauman29-09.00Bolingbrook
15.10Justus Jackson29-05.00Calumet City (Thornt...
16.9Austin Haton28-10.50Crete (C.-Monee)
17.10Brandon White28-08.00PRRomeoville
18.10Brandon Eubanks28-04.00Oswego (East)
19.10Rory Steffan27-06.00PRPalos Hills (Stagg)
20.9Johnathan Wachter26-11.50Aurora (Metea Valley)
21.10Angel Paz25-05.00Bolingbrook
22.9Andrew Lee22-05.50SRAurora (Metea Valley)
---10William HaleFOULMaywood (Proviso East)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stefan Baldwin6-06.00PRCrete (C.-Monee)
2.11Keylen Williams6-04.00PROswego (East)
3.11Savon Cameron6-02.00PRCalumet City (Thornt...
4.12Sean Baldwin6-00.00PRCrete (C.-Monee)
5.12Chris Kerwin5-10.00PRRomeoville
6.12Teddy Terek5-10.00Oswego (East)
7.11Stevan Plavsic5-08.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
7.12Kofi Ansere5-08.00SRBolingbrook
7.12Brian Federico5-08.00SRGrayslake (Central)
7.11Pryce Giwa-Osagie5-08.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
11.12Justin Liburd5-04.00Bolingbrook
11.10Anthony Galindo5-04.00Downers Grove (South)
11.10Matt Deitch5-04.00PRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11.12Donte Love5-04.00PRMaywood (Proviso East)
15.10Donte Reed5-02.00Burbank (St. Laurence)
15.12Adontice Warren-weatherspoon5-02.00PRCalumet City (Thornt...
15.11Jacoby Jones5-02.00PRRomeoville
15.11Jackson Wallis5-02.00PRGrayslake (Central)
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordan Watts6-01.00Rockford (East)
2.10Colin Daniels5-10.00PRCrete (C.-Monee)
3.10Calvin Johnson5-06.00SRCrete (C.-Monee)
3.10Joshua Rivers5-06.00Bolingbrook
4.10Nick Mallon5-06.00SRGrayslake (Central)
4.10Jayden Green5-06.00SRRomeoville
6.10Jack Meyer5-06.00SRDowners Grove (South)
6.10Kejuan Stamps5-06.00Romeoville
9.10Isaiah Tyler5-04.00Maywood (Proviso East)
10.10Brendan Doyle5-02.00Downers Grove (South)
11.9Julian Verdin4-10.00Palos Hills (Stagg)
12.10Pradyumna Chintalapalli4-08.00PRAurora (Metea Valley)
---10Robert HunterNHMaywood (Proviso East)
---9Addison EdwardsNHAurora (Metea Valley)
---10Mit PatelNHGrayslake (Central)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamal Safo22-04.50Crete (C.-Monee)
2.12Tori Clinton22-02.25PRBurbank (St. Laurence)
3.10Jayden Lambert21-06.25Downers Grove (South)
4.12Alex Saunders21-05.25Burbank (St. Laurence)
5.11Andra Ward21-01.00Cahokia
6.12Xavier Jones21-00.00Romeoville
7.12Deriek Lawless20-07.75PRCalumet City (Thornt...
8.11Jalen Echols20-07.25SRCrete (C.-Monee)
9.11Damian Berry20-05.75Calumet City (Thornt...
10.12Josh Metoyer20-04.75PRRoselle (Lake Park)
11.12Sir Muhammad19-09.00PRRomeoville
12.11Temi Osobamiro19-08.25Aurora (Metea Valley)
13.12Brian Federico19-05.00Grayslake (Central)
13.10Corey Mason19-05.00PRMaywood (Proviso East)
15.11Jeremy Earnst19-03.50Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
16.12Isaiag McKinney19-02.25Rockford (East)
17.9Rahshon Murff19-01.50Downers Grove (South)
18.11Nikola Maric19-00.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
19.11Hakeem Jones18-05.00Oswego (East)
19.11Justin Clark18-05.00Oswego (East)
21.11Alec Steiger18-04.00PRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
22.12Keyunta Patterson18-02.50Bolingbrook
22.11Dartavious Brown18-02.50PRCahokia
22.12Melanio Tangonan18-02.50Palos Hills (Stagg)
25.12Nathan Medow17-04.00SRChicago (Payton)
26.12Parker Troy17-03.00SRGrayslake (Central)
27.10Devin Allison16-10.00Bolingbrook
28.9Marlon Akendengue14-07.25Palos Hills (Stagg)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brailyn Johnson20-05.00Burbank (St. Laurence)
2.10Enoch Antwi19-09.00Romeoville
3.10Jordan Watts19-04.00Rockford (East)
4.10Calvin Johnson18-10.00Crete (C.-Monee)
5.9Eden Sweeney18-05.75PRAurora (Metea Valley)
6.10Ethan Richardson18-05.00Grayslake (Central)
7.10Isaiah Tyler18-03.75Maywood (Proviso East)
8.9Ryan Kelly18-01.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
9.10Josh Diamantos17-11.50Downers Grove (South)
10.10Jermarion Darough17-11.00PRCahokia
11.10Adedotun Adelabu17-08.75SRRomeoville
12.10Jayden Deshazer17-03.75SRDowners Grove (South)
13.-Malik Gamlde16-05.00PRCalumet City (Thornt...
14.10Vincent King16-04.50Crete (C.-Monee)
15.9Julian Verdin16-02.00Palos Hills (Stagg)
16.9Andy Rubio15-07.75Grayslake (Central)
17.10Keion Battle14-11.50Oswego (East)
18.10Tavion Black14-09.00PRCahokia
19.10Orion Miller13-09.50SRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
20.10Willie Rouse13-08.25SRMaywood (Proviso East)
21.-Omar Quarram13-06.50Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
22.9Xavier Tamayo12-09.00Palos Hills (Stagg)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andra Ward46-00.00Cahokia
2.12Xavier Jones44-05.25Romeoville
3.11Savon Cameron42-09.00Calumet City (Thornt...
4.12Donovan Melson42-08.00PRCalumet City (Thornt...
5.12Alex Saunders42-07.00Burbank (St. Laurence)
6.11Dartavious Brown42-00.00Cahokia
7.12Tori Clinton41-07.00Burbank (St. Laurence)
8.10Jayden Lambert41-06.00Downers Grove (South)
9.11Victor Cameron41-05.00Crete (C.-Monee)
10.12Sir Muhammad41-02.50Romeoville
11.11Temi Osobamiro40-05.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
12.12William Deshazer39-05.00Downers Grove (South)
13.11Hakeem Jones39-03.00PROswego (East)
14.11Nick Boissiere39-00.00Oswego (East)
15.12Lean Nepomuceno38-08.00Bolingbrook
15.12Troy Blaylock38-08.00Maywood (Proviso East)
17.12Kofi Ansere38-07.00Bolingbrook
18.11Earl Jamora38-01.00Grayslake (Central)
19.11Jackson Wallis35'07.00Grayslake (Central)
20.11Joel Washington35-06.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
21.12Olatunji Osobamiro35-04.50Aurora (Metea Valley)
22.12Melanio Tangonan33-10.00Palos Hills (Stagg)
23.11Connor Pettigrew32-05.00PRGlen Ellyn (Glenbard...
---12Khylen BirtFOULCrete (C.-Monee)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Enoch Antwi40-10.00Romeoville
2.10Keion Battle40-03.00Oswego (East)
3.10Calvin Johnson39-04.00Crete (C.-Monee)
4.10Adedotun Adelabu37-06.50SRRomeoville
5.10Jayden Deshazer37-01.50Downers Grove (South)
6.10Josh Diamantos37-00.50Downers Grove (South)
7.10Deaja Phipps34-08.50Cahokia
8.10Mit Patel34-05.00Grayslake (Central)
9.9Andy Rubio32-09.50PRGrayslake (Central)
10.10John Pook32-08.50Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
11.10Brian Griffin32-06.00Aurora (Metea Valley)
12.9Addison Edwards31-03.75PRAurora (Metea Valley)
13.10Hykeem Harper31-01.00Crete (C.-Monee)
14.10Orion Miller28-10.00Glen Ellyn (Glenbard...
15.9Xavier Tamayo21-02.00Palos Hills (Stagg)
---10Robert HunterNDMaywood (Proviso East)