View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Conard11.74aSouthern Door
2.12Joel Zitzer11.97aSheboygan Falls
3.11Griffin Geib12.07aLuxemburg-Casco
4.11Derek Chervenka12.23aLuxemburg-Casco
5.12Dawson Wilterdink12.34aOostburg
6.12Giovanni LaBine12.48aSheboygan Falls
7.12Brady Krueger12.55aDenmark
8.11Isaac Markham12.70a PROostburg
9.10Brandon Wilterdink12.76aOostburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Griffin Geib12.00aLuxemburg-Casco
2.12Jared Conard12.05aSouthern Door
3.12Joel Zitzer12.17aSheboygan Falls
4.11Derek Chervenka12.35aLuxemburg-Casco
5.12Dawson Wilterdink12.45aOostburg
6.12Brady Krueger12.50aDenmark
7.10Brandon Wilterdink12.71a PROostburg
8.12Giovanni LaBine12.73aSheboygan Falls
9.11Isaac Markham12.77aOostburg
10.12Ryan Honnef12.87a PRDenmark
11.9Caleb Mallette13.03aSouthern Door
12.10Evan Seering13.12aReedsville
13.11Shawn Stanzel13.20aSouthern Door
14.11Jacoby Endreas13.37aSheboygan Falls
15.9Gavin Basken13.48aTwo Rivers
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Conard24.12aSouthern Door
2.10Kiegen Sargent24.66aSevastopol
3.12Dawson Wilterdink24.71aOostburg
4.12Drew Willfahrt24.79aSheboygan Falls
5.10Seth Alexander24.82a PRDenmark
6.10Matt Cravillion24.87aLuxemburg-Casco
6.9Spencer Evenson24.87aSevastopol
8.10Ryan Claflin25.38a PRSouthern Door
9.10Blake Julian25.65aOostburg
10.12Avery Wellens25.85aTwo Rivers
11.10Parker Veeser26.11aLuxemburg-Casco
12.10Evan Seering26.62aReedsville
13.11Shaun Thomas27.22a PRReedsville
14.9Nick Baudhuin27.44aSouthern Door
15.10Brady Ash29.68a PRGibraltar
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Gezella50.98aDenmark
2.11Marshall Paider52.83aLuxemburg-Casco
3.11Griffin Geib53.38aLuxemburg-Casco
4.12Nick Bimmel54.63a PRSheboygan Falls
5.11Noah Roffers55.43a PRReedsville
6.12Hunter Evenson55.55a PRSevastopol
7.10Kiegen Sargent56.50a SRSevastopol
8.10Derek Oonk57.74a PROostburg
9.12Tommy Bianchi58.49aTwo Rivers
10.12David Gremminger1:00.18a SRSheboygan Falls
11.9Grant Engelbert1:03.54aSouthern Door
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Liebeck2:04.09a SRLuxemburg-Casco
2.11Marshall Paider2:08.41aLuxemburg-Casco
3.11Parker Stangel2:12.50aSheboygan Falls
4.11Derrick Cherney2:14.36aReedsville
5.12Oliver Hanson2:16.69aTwo Rivers
6.11Garrit Aissen2:17.00aLuxemburg-Casco
7.11Alex Schmitz2:23.18aDenmark
8.11Hunter Falish2:23.87aSouthern Door
9.9Scott Andreae2:26.12aSevastopol
10.10Wil Schmid2:26.88aTwo Rivers
11.10Lucas Bossler2:27.76a PROostburg
12.9Noah Tomaszewski2:31.64aSevastopol
13.11Riley Brantmeier2:31.66aDenmark
14.9Grant Engelbert2:33.76aSouthern Door
15.12Tyler Sekora2:36.59aDenmark
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Liebeck4:31.49aLuxemburg-Casco
2.11Tanner Kasten4:55.73aLuxemburg-Casco
3.11Derrick Cherney4:57.70aReedsville
4.11Kyle Carlson4:58.40aSevastopol
5.10Austin Frank5:15.79aReedsville
6.9Bailey Thelen5:16.66aTwo Rivers
7.11Josh Brill5:21.81aOostburg
8.12Blake Bomski5:28.65aDenmark
9.9Spencer Salta5:31.85aTwo Rivers
10.11Ben Kielar5:32.91a PRSouthern Door
11.9Scott Andreae5:36.68aSevastopol
12.9Noah Tomaszewski5:39.41aSevastopol
13.10Lucas Bossler5:39.70aOostburg
14.12Parker Kampmann5:50.07a PRSheboygan Falls
15.9Matthew Niles6:11.33aDenmark
16.9Jacob Stern6:32.34aDenmark
17.12Logan Konrad6:39.65aSheboygan Falls
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Kasten10:39.22aLuxemburg-Casco
2.9Lucas Soquet10:43.32a PRDenmark
3.11Connor Sisel10:46.47aDenmark
4.9Jed Walleser11:19.83aSheboygan Falls
5.10Samuel Dean11:28.66a PRSouthern Door
6.10Rosslee Reed11:35.89aTwo Rivers
7.10Austin Frank11:45.53aReedsville
8.9Sam Abel12:11.58a PRSevastopol
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darquise Winters16.15aTwo Rivers
2.11Tony Bretall16.82aSheboygan Falls
3.12Maatilor Josiah16.90aOostburg
4.10Luke Larson17.89aLuxemburg-Casco
5.10Kaster Waukau17.93aTwo Rivers
6.10Colin Jackson18.39aTwo Rivers
7.9Marcus Marchant18.55aSouthern Door
8.9Easton Moberg18.70aSheboygan Falls
9.12Isaac Blakeslee20.79aDenmark
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Darquise Winters16.47aTwo Rivers
2.12Maatilor Josiah16.62aOostburg
3.11Tony Bretall17.11aSheboygan Falls
4.10Kaster Waukau17.85aTwo Rivers
5.10Luke Larson17.87aLuxemburg-Casco
6.9Marcus Marchant18.58aSouthern Door
7.12Isaac Blakeslee18.75a PRDenmark
8.10Colin Jackson18.84aTwo Rivers
9.9Easton Moberg19.24aSheboygan Falls
10.10Christian Derenne20.76aLuxemburg-Casco
11.11Cade Hafkey20.99aReedsville
12.12Callen Boettcher21.38a PRReedsville
13.9Bailey Hendrickson22.46aSevastopol
14.9Owen Wilson22.80aOostburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darquise Winters42.84aTwo Rivers
2.12Nick Bimmel45.53aSheboygan Falls
3.10Kaster Waukau46.65aTwo Rivers
4.10Colin Jackson46.92aTwo Rivers
5.10Luke Larson46.99aLuxemburg-Casco
6.10Christian Derenne47.83aLuxemburg-Casco
7.11Cade Hafkey48.08aReedsville
8.12Maatilor Josiah48.35aOostburg
9.9Sam Abel49.30aSevastopol
10.9Easton Moberg49.87aSheboygan Falls
11.10Mason Karl49.89aDenmark
12.9Marcus Marchant50.46aSouthern Door
13.9David Hoida51.72aSouthern Door
14.12Callen Boettcher53.42aReedsville
15.9Owen Wilson54.32aOostburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Drew Willfahrt
Giovanni LaBine
Dan Fenn
Joel Zitzer
46.15aSheboygan Falls
2.Blake Julian
Chase Koepp
Jonathan Gabrielse
Dawson Wilterdink
46.49aOostburg
3.Dakota Robinson
Evan Thiry
Derek Chervenka
Jake Guth
47.69aLuxemburg-Casco
4.Austin Isley
Carson Koch
Avery Wellens
Darius Campenella
47.78aTwo Rivers
5.Wyatt Gezella
Seth Alexander
Brady Krueger
Michal Wattleworth
47.80aDenmark
6.Nick Baudhuin
Shawn Stanzel
Caleb Mallette
Samuel Dean
49.95aSouthern Door
7.Logan Beyer
Bailey Hendrickson
Spencer Evenson
Cole Dvorak
50.60aSevastopol
8.Callen Boettcher
Trey Hafkey
McCoy Reimer
Seth Luedtke
55.24aReedsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tommy Bianchi
Carson Koch
Avery Wellens
Austin Isley
1:36.01aTwo Rivers
2.Chase Koepp
Jonathan Gabrielse
Brandon Wilterdink
Isaac Markham
1:38.21aOostburg
3.Dakota Robinson
Derek Chervenka
Matt Cravillion
Jake Guth
1:38.72aLuxemburg-Casco
4.Nick Baudhuin
Jared Conard
Ryan Claflin
Tyler Dean
1:38.75aSouthern Door
5.Seth Alexander
Ryan Honnef
Brady Krueger
Dylan Abts
1:39.17aDenmark
6.Logan Beyer
Spencer Evenson
Cole Dvorak
Bailey Hendrickson
1:47.59aSevastopol
--Drew Willfahrt
Dan Fenn
Tony Bretall
Joel Zitzer
DQSheboygan Falls
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Liebeck
Griffin Geib
Marshall Paider
Matt Cravillion
3:40.37aLuxemburg-Casco
2.Josh Brill
Isaac Markham
Brandon Wilterdink
Jonathan Gabrielse
3:44.65aOostburg
3.Nick Bimmel
Dan Fenn
Ethan Kapelka
Parker Stangel
3:45.33aSheboygan Falls
4.Isaac Blakeslee
Ryan Honnef
Dylan Abts
Wyatt Gezella
3:48.71aDenmark
5.Kyle Carlson
Cole Dvorak
Hunter Evenson
Kiegen Sargent
3:51.68aSevastopol
6.Grant Engelbert
Marcus Marchant
Tyler Dean
Hunter Falish
4:01.40aSouthern Door
7.Tommy Bianchi
Oliver Hanson
Wil Schmid
Gabe Ragsdale
4:04.17aTwo Rivers
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Falish
Tyler Dean
Ben Kielar
Samuel Dean
9:19.69aSouthern Door
2.David Gremminger
Jed Walleser
Logan Konrad
Parker Stangel
9:22.35aSheboygan Falls
3.Connor Sisel
Isaac Blakeslee
Alex Schmitz
Lucas Soquet
9:25.37aDenmark
4.Tanner Kasten
Garrit Aissen
Christian Derenne
Nathan Ledvina
9:31.56aLuxemburg-Casco
5.Wil Schmid
Gabe Ragsdale
Roselee Reed
Connor Hartwig
9:34.19aTwo Rivers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Garczynski50-08.00Sheboygan Falls
2.12Darius Campenella47-05.00Two Rivers
3.12Josh Frerk45-10.00Denmark
4.11Jacoby Endreas45-06.00 PRSheboygan Falls
5.12Adam LeMahieu41-04.00Sheboygan Falls
6.10Jackson Koenig40-10.00Denmark
7.12Grant Vakselis40-07.00Denmark
8.11Ryan Kropuenske37-06.00Gibraltar
9.12Adam Swart37-02.00 SROostburg
9.11Wyatt Kruse37-02.00Luxemburg-Casco
11.10Josh Taylor35-11.00Two Rivers
12.11Cole Erickson35-01.00Luxemburg-Casco
13.10Gabe Ludens34-04.00Oostburg
13.10Jayden Dvorachek34-04.00Reedsville
15.9Logan Beyer33-02.00Sevastopol
15.11Alex Quigley33-02.00Southern Door
17.12Jaxson Navis33-00.00 PROostburg
18.11Sean Hartford32-09.00 SRSouthern Door
19.10Blake Jensen32-00.00Southern Door
20.11Reed Hacek29-11.00Reedsville
21.11Shaun Thomas29-10.00 PRReedsville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Garczynski160-09Sheboygan Falls
2.12Adam LeMahieu127'0 SRSheboygan Falls
3.12Darius Campenella124-04Two Rivers
4.12Josh Frerk123-00Denmark
5.11Kyle Seidl121-06.50Luxemburg-Casco
6.12Adam Swart119-00.50 PROostburg
7.11Bryce Scholze113-11.50Luxemburg-Casco
8.11Sean Hartford108-02 PRSouthern Door
9.10Wil Schmid107-07Two Rivers
10.10Jackson Koenig103-10.50Denmark
11.12Giovanni LaBine102-07.50Sheboygan Falls
12.11Ryan Kropuenske102-00.50Gibraltar
13.11Alex Quigley100-10Southern Door
14.12Grant Vakselis100-03.50Denmark
15.11Shaun Thomas83-10Reedsville
16.10Gabe Ludens80-08Oostburg
17.11Reed Hacek76-02Reedsville
18.10Jayden Dvorachek73-01Reedsville
19.12Jaxson Navis72-00 PROostburg
20.9Logan Beyer57-08Sevastopol
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darquise Winters6-04.00Two Rivers
2.11Tony Bretall6-02.00Sheboygan Falls
3.10Ryan Claflin5-08.00Southern Door
3.10Colin Jackson5-08.00Two Rivers
5.12Grant Vakselis5-06.00Denmark
6.10Matt Cravillion5-06.00Luxemburg-Casco
7.10Kaster Waukau5-06.00Two Rivers
8.10Brady Ash5-04.00Gibraltar
9.11Colton Koss5-02.00Luxemburg-Casco
10.9Gavin Woodgate5-02.00Southern Door
11.10Casey Kropp5-02.00Denmark
11.10Derek Oonk5-02.00Oostburg
--10Jake GuthNHLuxemburg-Casco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Bretall12-00.00 PRSheboygan Falls
2.11Austin Isley12-00.00Two Rivers
3.10Samuel Dean10-06.00 PRSouthern Door
4.11Jonah Harmann10-00.00Denmark
5.10Michal Wattleworth9-00.00Denmark
5.11Noah Roffers9-00.00Reedsville
7.11Ray Kulow8-06.00Sheboygan Falls
--11Seth LuedtkeNHReedsville
--10Brady AshNHGibraltar
--10Jesse GregorichNHLuxemburg-Casco
--10Luke LarsonNHLuxemburg-Casco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darquise Winters20-08.00 PRTwo Rivers
2.10Kiegen Sargent20-07.00Sevastopol
3.10Seth Alexander20-06.00Denmark
4.11Dan Fenn19-00.00Sheboygan Falls
5.11Carson Koch18-11.00Two Rivers
6.12Dylan Abts18-09.00 PRDenmark
7.11Derek Chervenka18-03.00 PRLuxemburg-Casco
8.10Derek Oonk18-02.00Oostburg
9.12Nick Bimmel18-01.00Sheboygan Falls
10.9Gage Lindberg17-03.00Two Rivers
11.9Nick Baudhuin16-09.00 PRSouthern Door
12.11Isaac Markham16-08.00Oostburg
13.11Shaun Thomas14-09.00Reedsville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maatilor Josiah40-08.25Oostburg
2.11Parker Stangel38-01.25Sheboygan Falls
3.10Colin Jackson37-11.00Two Rivers
4.11Derrick Cherney37-09.00Reedsville
5.11Jacoby Endreas37-02.00 PRSheboygan Falls
6.11Noah Roffers36-08.00Reedsville
6.11Ray Kulow36-08.00 PRSheboygan Falls
8.12Dylan Abts36-07.25Denmark
9.10Kaster Waukau36-00.75Two Rivers
10.12Tony VanDurzen35-05.25Luxemburg-Casco
11.9Marcus Marchant33-00.00Southern Door
11.11Evan Thiry33-00.00Luxemburg-Casco
13.10Mason Karl32-08.00Denmark
14.9David Hoida31-09.00Southern Door
 

Team Scores