Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nic Duty11.40aHamilton Township
2.11Zach Gust11.55aUnion Local
3.9Tyler Barnes11.70a SRBellaire
4.11Cameron Brown11.71aWeir
5.11Chris Martin11.84a PRWheeling Central Cat...
6.12Ricky Seneff11.93aBarnesville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Zach Gust11.38a PRUnion Local
2.11Cameron Brown11.55a PRWeir
3.12Nic Duty11.61aHamilton Township
4.12Ricky Seneff11.76a PRBarnesville
5.9Tyler Barnes11.77aBellaire
7.10Jeremy Murray11.84a SRMartins Ferry
6.11Chris Martin11.89aWheeling Central Cat...
8.11Zach Azallion11.93a PRUnion Local
9.12Chris Trisler11.95aHamilton Township
10.12Brad Mitchell11.96a PRWellsville
11.9Jarrod Wallace12.32a SRBridgeport
12.11Jared Trifonoff12.36aRiver
13.11Jeff Hanselman12.37aWellsville
14.9Ryan Seneff12.39a PRBarnesville
15.11Jonathan Berher12.43a PRSt John Central
16.10Mark Sadler12.87aWeir
17.10Stacey Berry12.96aThe Linsly School
18.10Rawn Driver13.04aMartins Ferry
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Gust11.41aUnion Local
2.11Cameron Brown11.80aWeir
3.12Nic Duty11.80aHamilton Township
4.12Ricky Seneff11.92aBarnesville
7.12Brad Mitchell11.97aWellsville
5.11Zach Azallion12.10aUnion Local
6.9Tyler Barnes12.11aBellaire
8.11Jeff Hanselman12.19a PRWellsville
9.10Jeremy Murray12.22aMartins Ferry
13.11Jared Trifonoff12.24a PRRiver
10.9Jarrod Wallace12.34aBridgeport
14.9Ryan Seneff12.43aBarnesville
15.10Stacey Berry12.50a PRThe Linsly School
16.11Jonathan Berher12.56aSt John Central
19.11CD Vinson12.63a PRBuckeye Trail
11.11Chris Martin12.64aWheeling Central Cat...
20.10David Davidson12.66a PRMonroe Central
17.10Mark Sadler12.73a PRWeir
12.12Chris Trisler12.77aHamilton Township
21.9Sean Britton12.86a PRSt Clairsville
22.10Brian Ruppel12.86a PRCaldwell
23.9Brandan Mistak12.92a PRSt Clairsville
24.9Matt Furbee13.01a PRShadyside
18.10Rawn Driver13.03a PRMartins Ferry
25.9Vincent Caruso13.18a PRThe Linsly School
26.11Michael Bogers13.72a PRSt John Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Seneff23.30a PRBarnesville
2.12Stefan Neal23.58a PRHamilton Township
3.12Jayson Keyser23.66a PRBellaire
4.12Nate Belton24.09aSt Clairsville
5.12Chris Trisler24.69aHamilton Township
6.11Nick Liberati24.78aBellaire
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Stefan Neal23.64aHamilton Township
2.12Nate Belton23.65a PRSt Clairsville
3.12Jayson Keyser23.85aBellaire
4.12Ricky Seneff24.09aBarnesville
5.12Chris Trisler24.11aHamilton Township
7.10Tyler Shanks24.20aSt Clairsville
8.11Nathaniel Haney24.25a PRShadyside
6.11Nick Liberati24.33a PRBellaire
9.10Xavier Whetzel24.53a SRWheeling Central Cat...
10.12Andre Moore24.86a PRThe Linsly School
11.11Jared Trifonoff25.12a PRRiver
12.9Shawn Burns25.20aWeir
13.12John Martin25.43aMartins Ferry
14.9Luke Tacosik25.75aUnion Local
15.11Michael Rohrbaugh25.84a PRCaldwell
16.10Stacey Berry25.92aThe Linsly School
17.10Cory Clark26.50a PRCaldwell
18.9Ryan Seneff27.53aBarnesville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stefan Neal24.03aHamilton Township
2.10Tyler Shanks24.18a PRSt Clairsville
3.12Nate Belton24.31aSt Clairsville
7.11Nick Liberati24.44aBellaire
4.12Chris Trisler24.52aHamilton Township
8.12Ricky Seneff24.54aBarnesville
13.9Shawn Burns24.69a SRWeir
19.11Jeff Hanselman24.69a PRWellsville
5.12Jayson Keyser24.79aBellaire
9.11Nathaniel Haney24.95aShadyside
6.12Andre Moore25.03aThe Linsly School
10.12John Martin25.03a SRMartins Ferry
11.9Luke Tacosik25.43a SRUnion Local
14.10Xavier Whetzel25.77aWheeling Central Cat...
15.10Stacey Berry25.91a PRThe Linsly School
16.11Michael Rohrbaugh26.19aCaldwell
17.9Ryan Seneff26.58a PRBarnesville
20.12Kurtis Spratt26.65a PRBuckeye Trail
12.10Cory Clark26.78aCaldwell
18.11Jared Trifonoff27.92aRiver
21.9Nathan Bates28.97a PRMonroe Central
22.11Aaron Winland29.62a PRMonroe Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samson Gianessi51.30a PRWeir
2.11Nathaniel Haney53.74a PRShadyside
3.9Ross Fuller53.83a SRBellaire
4.12Chase Delman54.42a PRSt John Central
5.10Tyler Shanks54.54a PRSt Clairsville
6.10Xavier Whetzel55.33a SRWheeling Central Cat...
7.10Taylor Potts55.48a PRRiver
8.10Sam Falbo55.63a PRShadyside
9.11Jordan Lewis55.66a PRBarnesville
10.12Brian Yahn56.23a PRWheeling Central Cat...
11.9Tyler Arigoni56.24a PRUnion Local
12.11Matt Winston56.44a PRWellsville
13.11Dan Sansone56.48a PRSt John Central
14.10Mark Sadler56.87a SRWeir
15.11Austin Schott56.94a PRCaldwell
16.12Steve Jacobs57.04a PRCaldwell
17.9Brandan Mistak58.53a PRSt Clairsville
18.10Matt Fahey59.52a PRThe Linsly School
19.9Jesse Headley59.77a PRMonroe Central
20.10Jedd Beros1:00.46a SRBuckeye Trail
21.11Sean Hart1:01.21aHamilton Township
22.12Justin Allen1:02.42a PRRiver
23.9Ryan Hotlosz1:07.29a PRMartins Ferry
24.9Nathan Bates1:12.91a PRMonroe Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ron Shelton2:02.40a SRHamilton Township
2.12Kyle Crismon2:03.28aLisbon (David Anders...
3.12Logan McLaughlin2:05.19a PRWeir
4.11Cameron Gasmire2:06.20a PRMartins Ferry
5.12Cameron Koehler2:06.69a PRWheeling Central Cat...
6.10Dan Starr2:08.76a PRRiver
7.11Nick Arnold2:09.61a PRUnion Local
8.9Josh Fitch2:09.64a SRUnion Local
9.9Ian Gulley2:14.59a PRSt John Central
10.12Phillip Clemens2:14.65a PRLisbon (David Anders...
11.11Bradley English2:15.35a SRBarnesville
12.11Brad Becca2:15.91a PRMartins Ferry
13.10Ethan Snyder2:16.13a PRBuckeye Trail
14.9Shane Sheuer2:16.71a PRSt Clairsville
15.11Josh Ralston2:19.50a PRBarnesville
16.11Matt Winston2:19.80a PRWellsville
17.9Luke Holubeck2:19.85a PRSt John Central
18.9Carl Gavlik2:21.71a SRShadyside
19.11Jordan Palmer2:23.37a SRWheeling Central Cat...
20.9David Watkins2:24.41a SRSt Clairsville
21.11Charlie Underwood2:24.44a SRHamilton Township
22.10Shon Leasure2:25.03a PRCaldwell
23.9Patrick Ruskowski2:32.33a PRThe Linsly School
--9Josh ParisNTWeir
--9Ben WarnerNTCaldwell
--10Eric NicholsNTBuckeye Trail
--9Brent StimpertNTMonroe Central
--9Nathan BatesNTMonroe Central
--10David NeavinNTShadyside
--11Logan MeyerNTRiver
--9Bobby ThompsonNTBridgeport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stewart Jones4:31.18a SRWeir
2.12Kyle Crismon4:33.00aLisbon (David Anders...
3.12Nick Moscato4:42.99a SRSt John Central
4.9Josh Fitch4:43.47a SRUnion Local
5.9Alex Thornburg4:43.67a SRSt Clairsville
6.10Jonathan Ebbert4:44.22a PRSt Clairsville
7.12Zach Yereb4:45.89a PRSt John Central
8.10David Crumley4:49.56aHamilton Township
9.11Troy Tollett4:50.05a SRShadyside
10.10Ryan Herron4:52.80a SRWheeling Central Cat...
11.9Tyler Cordell5:01.08a PRCaldwell
12.10Robbie Chilson5:05.64a PRBellaire
13.10Justin Stellfox5:06.54a PRCaldwell
14.12Jacob Wade5:07.47a PRBuckeye Trail
--11Tyler FreelandNTLisbon (David Anders...
--11Josh CusickNTMartins Ferry
--12Levi MorrisNTMonroe Central
--9Brent StimpertNTMonroe Central
--11Vincent DeemNTWellsville
--11Brandon AltizerNTHamilton Township
--11Ryker HillNTMartins Ferry
--9Bobby ThompsonNTBridgeport
--10Pat GingNTBellaire
--9Greg CarettiNTRiver
--9Journey WaytsNTRiver
--10Rob BonenbergerNTWheeling Central Cat...
--9Billy PadgelekNTUnion Local
--11Jordan TollettNTShadyside
--9Clay HuntsmanNTBarnesville
--10Sameer GuptaNTThe Linsly School
--10Ryan HeskettNTBarnesville
--11Strider BabinchokNTWeir
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stewart Jones10:08.35a SRWeir
2.10Sam Foster10:12.67a SRSt John Central
3.9Alex Thornburg10:16.55a SRSt Clairsville
4.10Rob Bonenberger10:22.43a SRWheeling Central Cat...
5.10Jonathan Ebbert10:31.97a SRSt Clairsville
6.12Cody Morrison10:37.35a SRCaldwell
7.10Marty Swartz10:40.56a PRSt John Central
8.12Dennis Spicer10:45.53a PRCaldwell
--10Paden StewartNTRiver
--12Sean DroginskeNTWheeling Central Cat...
--9Billy PadgelekNTUnion Local
--9Kody CrooksNTBarnesville
--10Robbie ChilsonNTBellaire
--11Strider BabinchokNTWeir
--11Aaron BurgaNTBarnesville
--11Adam AmatoNTShadyside
--10Dustin HessNTUnion Local
--9Patrick RuskowskiNTThe Linsly School
--11Troy TollettNTShadyside
--10Cedrick RobinsonNTMartins Ferry
--9Journey WaytsNTRiver
--10Dallas AmicoNTThe Linsly School
--10David CrumleyNTHamilton Township
--10Pat GingNTBellaire
--11Brandon AltizerNTHamilton Township
--11Vincent DeemNTWellsville
--12Levi MorrisNTMonroe Central
--11Ronald ThomasNTMartins Ferry
--11Justin RuppNTLisbon (David Anders...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Belcher15.31a PRHamilton Township
2.12Michael Sells15.54a PRBarnesville
3.12John Krupa15.55a SRShadyside
4.11Chris Martin16.18a SRWheeling Central Cat...
5.11Sam Nardo16.66aUnion Local
6.12Derek Gaudio16.98aSt Clairsville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12John Krupa15.99aShadyside
2.12Michael Sells16.19aBarnesville
3.12Daniel Belcher16.26aHamilton Township
4.11Chris Martin16.40aWheeling Central Cat...
5.11Sam Nardo16.50a PRUnion Local
6.12Derek Gaudio16.57a PRSt Clairsville
7.12Derek Ensinger16.59a PRRiver
8.11Michael Bigelow16.81a PRSt Clairsville
9.10Carl Piper17.56a SRSt John Central
10.9Marty Zangus17.58a SRWeir
11.11Dale Marling17.82aShadyside
12.11Deleioun Jackson17.89a PRThe Linsly School
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Daniel Belcher16.63aHamilton Township
2.12Michael Sells16.71aBarnesville
5.12Derek Ensinger16.73aRiver
3.11Sam Nardo17.15aUnion Local
6.11Dale Marling17.20a PRShadyside
4.12John Krupa17.33aShadyside
7.11Chris Martin17.43aWheeling Central Cat...
9.11Michael Bigelow17.46aSt Clairsville
8.12Derek Gaudio17.64aSt Clairsville
10.9Marty Zangus17.74aWeir
11.10Carl Piper17.91aSt John Central
13.9Trevor Bobka18.17a PRBellaire
14.11Michael Dugas18.31a SRThe Linsly School
12.11Deleioun Jackson18.52aThe Linsly School
15.9Kyle Jarrett18.59a SRUnion Local
16.10Keith Kisner19.87a PRBuckeye Trail
17.9Dustin Russell20.06a SRSt John Central
18.11Cameron Lowe21.22a SRHamilton Township
19.9Tyler Jeffers22.21a SRRiver
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Martin41.83a SRWheeling Central Cat...
2.12Michael Sells42.15a PRBarnesville
3.11Sam Nardo42.20a PRUnion Local
4.12John Krupa42.57a SRShadyside
5.10Joey Woodland43.41a PRBarnesville
6.11Deleioun Jackson45.36a PRThe Linsly School
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Martin42.05aWheeling Central Cat...
2.11Sam Nardo43.21aUnion Local
3.10Joey Woodland43.96aBarnesville
4.12John Krupa44.18aShadyside
5.12Michael Sells44.35aBarnesville
6.11Deleioun Jackson45.49aThe Linsly School
7.10David Davidson45.75a SRMonroe Central
8.11Michael Bigelow45.77a PRSt Clairsville
9.10Carl Piper45.93a SRSt John Central
10.12D.J. Watson46.31aHamilton Township
11.9Marty Zangus46.48a SRWeir
12.11Robert McClanahan46.73a PRWeir
13.11Michael Dugas46.82a SRThe Linsly School
14.9Kyle Jarrett46.98a SRUnion Local
15.9Matt Gibbs47.08a SRWellsville
16.11Daniel Connolly47.22a PRCaldwell
17.9Tyler Cline49.54a PRShadyside
18.9Dustin Russell49.74a SRSt John Central
19.11Cameron Lowe50.01a PRHamilton Township
20.10Keith Kisner50.21a PRBuckeye Trail
21.9Tyler Jeffers53.96a SRRiver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Belcher
Chris Trisler
Stefan Neal
Nic Duty
44.27aHamilton Township
2.-Kyle Gallagher
Brian Grear
Ryan Seneff
Ricky Seneff
46.08aBarnesville
3.-Rawn Driver
Cameron Gasmire
Jeremy Murray
John Martin
46.42aMartins Ferry
4.-Trevor Bobka
Zach Manning
Ross Johnson
Nick Liberati
46.97aBellaire
5.-Brandon Nicholes
Luke Tacosik
Joby Barr
Kyle Blackman
47.54aUnion Local
6.-Derek Gaudio
Brad Schrum
Wes Brothers
Caleb Lepic
47.93aSt Clairsville
7.-Robert McClanahan
Shawn Burns
Wesley Barnes
Marcus Washington
48.02aWeir
8.-Chidozie Oparanozie
Matt Fahey
Stacey Berry
CJ Goodwin
48.17aThe Linsly School
9.-Coty Lee
Taylor Potts
Tim Oldfield
Jared Trifonoff
48.39aRiver
10.-Mario Liberati
David Bonar
Sam Falbo
Johnny Merryman
48.55aShadyside
11.-Jedd Beros
Jacob Wade
CD Vinson
Kurtis Spratt
49.51aBuckeye Trail
12.-Josh Billman
Levi Morris
Josh Duffy
David Davidson
49.59aMonroe Central
13.-Brian Ruppel
Michael Rohrbaugh
Jared Border
Cory Clark
50.54aCaldwell
14.-Michael Bogers
Lathan Lipperman
Jonathan Berher
Kellen Homer
52.67aSt John Central
---Matt Gibbs
Jeff Hanselman
DeShon Pullie
Brad Mitchell
FSWellsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Azallion
Zach Delman
Devin Otto
Zach Gust
1:32.88aUnion Local
2.-Daniel Belcher
Stefan Neal
Ron Shelton
Nic Duty
1:34.26aHamilton Township
3.-Samson Gianessi
Dexter Hazel
Shawn Burns
Marcus Washington
1:35.71aWeir
4.-Kyle Gallagher
Chance Lucas
Brian Grear
Josh Wells
1:37.98aBarnesville
5.-Trevor Bobka
Zach Manning
Ross Johnson
Nick Liberati
1:38.12aBellaire
6.-Coty Lee
Justin Allen
Adam McKee
Derek Ensinger
1:42.51aRiver
7.-CD Vinson
Brandon Ogden
Jacob Wade
Kurtis Spratt
1:43.34aBuckeye Trail
8.-Michael Rohrbaugh
Cory Clark
Jared Border
Steve Jacobs
1:43.48aCaldwell
9.-Josh Billman
Jesse Headley
Jacob Williams
Andrew Schumacher
1:48.83aMonroe Central
10.-Michael Bogers
Lathan Lipperman
Jonathan Berher
Kellen Homer
1:49.44aSt John Central
11.-Nick Garbark
Jamie Kish
John Belancic
Bradley McGraw
1:52.21aWheeling Central Cat...
---Dale Marling
Matt Furbee
Sam Falbo
Nathaniel Haney
DQShadyside
---Justin Bernard
Caleb Lepic
Wes Brothers
Tyler Shanks
DQSt Clairsville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Webb
Logan McLaughlin
Cameron Brown
Samson Gianessi
3:35.99aWeir
2.-Xavier Shelton
D.J. Watson
Ron Shelton
Stefan Neal
3:38.34aHamilton Township
2.-Relay Team 3:38.34aHamilton Township
3.-Jeremy Murray
Ryker Hill
Brad Becca
Cameron Gasmire
3:41.25aMartins Ferry
4.-Dan Starr
Tim Oldfield
Adam McKee
Taylor Potts
3:42.97aRiver
5.-Xavier Whetzel
Brian Yahn
Cameron Koehler
Chris Martin
3:43.18aWheeling Central Cat...
6.-Josh Fitch
Tyler Arigoni
Kyle Blackman
Nick Arnold
3:45.43aUnion Local
7.-John Krupa
Mario Liberati
Sam Falbo
Nathaniel Haney
3:48.33aShadyside
8.-Austin Schott
Steve Jacobs
Daniel Connolly
Tyler Cordell
3:49.12aCaldwell
9.-Jordan Lewis
Joey Woodland
Stevie Schmidt
Chance Lucas
3:51.31aBarnesville
10.-Brandan Mistak
Justin Bernard
Shane Sheuer
Michael Bigelow
3:56.67aSt Clairsville
11.-Carl Piper
Ian Gulley
Dan Sansone
Chase Delman
3:59.22aSt John Central
12.-Jedd Beros
Isaac Snyder
Ethan Snyder
Brandon Ogden
3:59.99aBuckeye Trail
13.-Jesse Headley
Josh Duffy
Jacob Williams
Josh Yontz
4:11.67aMonroe Central
14.-Vincent Caruso
Dallas Amico
Stacey Berry
Brett Saltrick
4:14.07aThe Linsly School
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stewart Jones
Josh Webb
Logan McLaughlin
Samson Gianessi
8:28.41aWeir
2.-Ryker Hill
Shane Pamphilis
Brad Becca
Cameron Gasmire
8:34.56aMartins Ferry
3.-Sam Foster
Nick Moscato
Marty Swartz
Matthew Moscato
8:36.02aSt John Central
4.-Tyler Cordell
Austin Schott
Jordan Croucher
Cody Morrison
8:38.40aCaldwell
5.-Nick Arnold
Billy Padgelek
Tyler Arigoni
Josh Fitch
8:42.97aUnion Local
6.-Cameron Koehler
Rob Bonenberger
Sean Droginske
Jordan Palmer
8:52.50aWheeling Central Cat...
7.-Robert Aitkin
Brandon Altizer
Charlie Underwood
David Crumley
8:56.59aHamilton Township
7.-Relay Team 8:56.59aHamilton Township
8.-Bradley English
Ryan Heskett
Jordan Lewis
Josh Ralston
8:57.16aBarnesville
9.-Phillip Clemens
Tyler Freeland
Justin Rupp
Kyle Crismon
8:58.25aLisbon (David Anders...
10.-Dan Starr
Tim Oldfield
Logan Meyer
Taylor Potts
9:01.94aRiver
11.-Ethan Snyder
Brandon Ogden
Isaac Snyder
Jacob Wade
9:08.40aBuckeye Trail
12.-Dallas Amico
Sameer Gupta
Nathan Sturm
Nader Sawtarie
9:24.45aThe Linsly School
13.-Shane Sheuer
Kyle Timko
Devan Timko
David Watkins
9:38.18aSt Clairsville
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Gallagher
Justin Kelly
Josh Wells
Michael Sells
1:01.35aBarnesville
2.-Sam Nardo
Brandon Nicholes
Kyle Jarrett
Zach Delman
1:02.62aUnion Local
3.-Mario Liberati
Dale Marling
Johnny Merryman
John Krupa
1:03.80aShadyside
4.-Mike Giannangeli
Wes Brothers
Michael Bigelow
Derek Gaudio
1:05.52aSt Clairsville
5.-Coty Lee
Adam McKee
Justin Allen
Derek Ensinger
1:06.01aRiver
6.-Isaac Snyder
Dylan Keylor
Brandon Ogden
Ethan Snyder
1:06.24aBuckeye Trail
7.-Michael Dugas
Nathan Sturm
Deleioun Jackson
Chidozie Oparanozie
1:11.00aThe Linsly School
8.-Josh Yontz
Josh Billman
Jacob Williams
David Davidson
1:16.14aMonroe Central
---Dexter Hazel
Marty Zangus
Marcus Washington
Wesley Barnes
DQWeir
---Robert Aitkin
Chris Trisler
Richard Delozier
Daniel Belcher
DNFHamilton Township
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10DJ Duke51-03.00 SRRiver
2.11Chidozie Oparanozi51-02.75 PRThe Linsly School
3.12Jacob Klug47-05.50 PRMartins Ferry
4.11Anthony Skrabak46-06.75 SRSt Clairsville
5.11Nate Carman45-09.00 SRWellsville
6.12Jordan Traylinek44-03.25 PRBellaire
7.12Vinnie Ritchie43-10.75 SRShadyside
8.11Mike Reed40-03.50 PRBellaire
9.12Brian Grear39-11.00 SRBarnesville
10.12Matt Frakes39-01.00Hamilton Township
11.10Vance Miller39-00.00 PRWeir
12.11Richard Delozier38-04.75Hamilton Township
13.9Darius Jenkins38-03.50 SRBarnesville
14.9Eric Dowling37-06.25 PRWellsville
14.12David Marinacci37-06.25 PRBridgeport
16.11Chris Hammond37-02.50 PRShadyside
17.12Vinnie Viola35-08.25 PRWheeling Central Cat...
17.10Courtney Henry35-08.25 PRMartins Ferry
19.10Jordan Marchiano33-10.25 SRBuckeye Trail
19.10Ryan Brown33-10.25 PRCaldwell
21.11Aaron Winland33-07.25 PRMonroe Central
22.12Kurtis Spratt33-04.00 SRBuckeye Trail
23.10Eric Abboud32-10.75 PRUnion Local
24.12Nathan Crozier32-06.50 PRSt John Central
25.10Jacob Granato32-05.50 SRWeir
26.11Harold Earley32-03.00 PRRiver
27.10Josh Yontz29-03.00 PRMonroe Central
28.12Ian Jones28-09.25 PRWheeling Central Cat...
--12Neil MartinNDThe Linsly School
--10Sean WestNDBridgeport
--12Jeff LyonsNDSt Clairsville
--12Shane SableNDSt John Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Traylinek136-03 PRBellaire
2.12Vinnie Ritchie133-08 SRShadyside
3.11Nate Carman129-04 PRWellsville
4.11Harold Earley129-00 SRRiver
5.12Jacob Klug127-01 PRMartins Ferry
6.11Anthony Skrabak126-01 PRSt Clairsville
7.12Shane Sable125-02 PRSt John Central
8.11Sam Cecil123-08 PRThe Linsly School
9.12Todd Boyer114-11 PRSt Clairsville
10.12Matt Frakes114-06Hamilton Township
11.10DJ Duke112-01 SRRiver
12.12Vinnie Viola110-05 PRWheeling Central Cat...
--11Jonathan SquibbNDThe Linsly School
--9Eric DowlingNDWellsville
--11Jake KirkpatrickNDWheeling Central Cat...
--10Vance MillerNDWeir
--10David VaughnNDShadyside
--10Eddie MehlmanNDBellaire
--10Alex SpiczenskiNDBarnesville
--9Erik NeilsonNDUnion Local
--11Richard DelozierNDHamilton Township
--10Jacob GranatoNDWeir
--10Jordan MarchianoNDBuckeye Trail
--10Courtney HenryNDMartins Ferry
--9Dustin RussellNDSt John Central
--10Josh YontzNDMonroe Central
--10Andrew SchumacherNDMonroe Central
--11Dylan KeylorNDBuckeye Trail
--12John ShafferNDLisbon (David Anders...
--10Eric AbboudNDUnion Local
--12Brian GrearNDBarnesville
--12David MarinacciNDBridgeport
--11Todd RichieNDBridgeport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dexter Hazel6-00.00 PRWeir
2.12Ron Shelton6-00.00Hamilton Township
3.12D.J. Watson6-00.00 PRHamilton Township
4.11Deleioun Jackson5-10.00 PRThe Linsly School
5.10Isaac Snyder5-08.00 SRBuckeye Trail
5.11Dale Marling5-08.00 PRShadyside
7.10Kyle Blackman5-06.00 PRUnion Local
7.9Luke Tacosik5-06.00 SRUnion Local
7.9John Belancic5-06.00 SRWheeling Central Cat...
7.12Marcus Washington5-06.00 PRWeir
7.9Ross Fuller5-06.00 SRBellaire
12.11Josh Wells5-04.00 SRBarnesville
12.12Brad Schrum5-04.00 PRSt Clairsville
--9Derek-London DierkNHMonroe Central
--11Alan DavisNHMonroe Central
--12Justin KellyNHBarnesville
--10Chad PottsNHRiver
--12Brian YahnNHWheeling Central Cat...
--9Vincent CarusoNHThe Linsly School
--9Matt GibbsNHWellsville
--9Dustin RussellNHSt John Central
--10Keith KisnerNHBuckeye Trail
--9Tyler JeffersNHRiver
--10Rawn DriverNHMartins Ferry
--9DeShon PullieNHWellsville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joby Barr12-06.00 SRUnion Local
2.11Dan Sansone12-00.00 SRSt John Central
3.10David Bonar12-00.00 SRShadyside
4.12Andrew Varlas11-06.00 PRWheeling Central Cat...
4.11Aaron Porter11-06.00 PRBellaire
6.12Coty Lee11-00.00 SRRiver
7.10Johnny Merryman11-00.00 PRShadyside
7.9Cody Blacker11-00.00 PRBellaire
9.10Jon Miller10-06.00 PRHamilton Township
10.10Matt Przybysz10-00.00 PRWheeling Central Cat...
11.10Jedd Beros9-06.00 SRBuckeye Trail
12.10Chad Potts9-00.00 SRRiver
--9Tim WelchNHBarnesville
--10Nathan SturmNHThe Linsly School
--10Carl PiperNHSt John Central
--11Chase ClarkNHUnion Local
--11Jonny MillerNHBarnesville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Brown20-07.50 SRWeir
2.11Nick Liberati19-07.25 PRBellaire
3.12Nic Duty19-04.50Hamilton Township
4.12Brian Yahn19-02.25 SRWheeling Central Cat...
5.11CJ Goodwin18-11.50 PRThe Linsly School
6.12Andre Moore18-10.00 PRThe Linsly School
7.12Dexter Hazel18-04.50 PRWeir
7.9Matt Gibbs18-04.50 SRWellsville
9.12Michael Sells18-03.50 PRBarnesville
10.10Joby Barr18-01.00 PRUnion Local
11.11Jeff Hanselman17-11.50 PRWellsville
11.9Brandon Nicholes17-11.50 SRUnion Local
13.12Brad Schrum17-10.50 SRSt Clairsville
14.10Xavier Shelton17-07.00 PRHamilton Township
15.11Jared Trifonoff17-06.50 PRRiver
16.9Chance Lucas17-04.50 SRBarnesville
17.10Rawn Driver17-01.50 PRMartins Ferry
18.9Jesse Headley17-00.00 SRMonroe Central
19.10Brian Ruppel16-06.50 PRCaldwell
20.10Kasey Perkins15-10.50 PRCaldwell
21.9Greg Caretti15-07.00 PRRiver
22.9Matt Furbee15-05.50 PRShadyside
23.12John Martin14-10.50 PRMartins Ferry
24.9Tyler Kirk14-08.50 PRSt Clairsville
25.11Kevin Tyler11-09.00 PRShadyside
--9Derek-London DierkNDMonroe Central
--12Jacob FisherNDBuckeye Trail
--12Steve TsilimosNDLisbon (David Anders...
--9Roderick JonesNDBridgeport
--12Chase DelmanNDSt John Central
--10Jedd BerosNDBuckeye Trail
--9Tyler BarnesNDBellaire