View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

40 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Amundson4.90h PRMenomonie
2.11Logan Sorenson4.99h PRMenomonie
3.11Adam Wilson5.26h PRMenomonie
3.10Jed Ogea5.21h PRMenomonie
3.12Justin Evans5.25h PRMenomonie
3.9William Ockler5.21h PRMenomonie
7.12Ryan Meyer5.38h PREllsworth
8.9Devauntaye Parker5.50h PRMenomonie
8.10Nico Wyss5.48h PRMenomonie
10.12Cole Juen5.59h PREllsworth
10.12Marcus Potts5.51h PREllsworth
12.11Dominic Hovland5.80h PRMenomonie
12.9Ethan White5.71h PREllsworth
12.12Alfonso Vilas Boas5.78h PREllsworth
15.10Cooper Gorecki5.87h PRMenomonie
16.10Josh Volk6.06h PRBoyceville
16.12Ricky Huff6.07h PREllsworth
18.9Garrett James6.26h PRMenomonie
19.11Terrell Peterson6.38h PREllsworth
20.10Kaden Funk6.77h PREllsworth
20.11Luis Celestino6.76h PREllsworth
20.9Brendan Hazleton6.71h PRBoyceville
23.11Mitchell Miara8.13h PRMenomonie
24.10Jon Easter8.34h PRMenomonie
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Bartels42.51h PREllsworth
2.12Alfonso Vilas Boas43.22h PREllsworth
3.12Marcus Potts44.79h PREllsworth
4.12Ryan Meyer45.49h PREllsworth
5.11Cedric Kosnopfal45.59h PREllsworth
6.12Cole Juen45.70h PREllsworth
6.10Cooper Gorecki45.63hMenomonie
8.9Braden Matzek45.89h PREllsworth
9.11Terrell Peterson46.85h PREllsworth
10.12Justin Lombardo47.02hBoyceville
11.9Ethan White49.10h PREllsworth
12.9Garrett James50.93hMenomonie
13.12Ricky Huff55.78h PREllsworth
14.12Jacob Raechke58.00h PREllsworth
15.11Luis Celestino59.43h PREllsworth
16.10Kaden Funk1:01.48h PREllsworth
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alvaro Torres1:00.20hEllsworth
2.12Alfonso Vilas Boas1:02.22hEllsworth
3.11Kyle Perkins1:02.68hEllsworth
4.10Adrien McCabe1:03.06hMenomonie
5.12Marcus Potts1:05.63h SREllsworth
6.12Justin Lombardo1:10.59hBoyceville
7.9Ethan White1:12.83hEllsworth
8.9Nathaniel Chich1:14.46hBoyceville
9.9Nathan Stuart1:27.00hBoyceville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jed Ogea60.5hMenomonie
9William Ockler60.7hMenomonie
10Nico Wyss61.7hMenomonie
9Devauntaye Parker61.7h PRMenomonie
9Ryan Kahl62.0h PRMenomonie
11James Schemenauer62.1hMenomonie
10Adrien McCabe63.1hMenomonie
10Forrest Strong64.0h PRMenomonie
10Rocco Jemilo64.4h SRMenomonie
10Shawn Halverson66.5hMenomonie
10Adam Giljohann66.7h SRMenomonie
11Kyle Field67.3h PRMenomonie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rocco Jemilo2:33.94hMenomonie
2.10Forrest Strong2:35.94hMenomonie
3.11Godwin Gapke2:54.34hEllsworth
4.9Jared McCann2:57.48hMenomonie
5.9Christian Bilse3:01.63hMenomonie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Roy Roberts5:34.40hEllsworth
2.10Daniel King5:48.68hMenomonie
3.9Addison Peters5:55.25hEllsworth
4.10Cade Klefstad6:10.48hBoyceville
5.12Ryker Ferg6:15.11hBoyceville
6.12Kevin Dietrich6:15.33hMenomonie
7.10Steven Rasmussen6:32.21hBoyceville
 

50m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brock Thornton7.35h PRMenomonie
2.11Kyle Field7.68h PRMenomonie
5.12Scott Reid7.80h PREllsworth
7.11Reese Bartels8.03h PREllsworth
8.9Ryan Kahl8.15h PRMenomonie
 

50m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Justin Evans7.68h PRMenomonie
2.12Kevyn Perkins7.63h PRMenomonie
6.9Brock Thornton7.90hMenomonie
9.11Kyle Field8.25h PRMenomonie
9.12Scott Reid8.21h PREllsworth
11.11Reese Bartels8.33h PREllsworth
12.9Ryan Kahl9.22hMenomonie
13.10Dane Wedland11.08hBoyceville
14.10Josh Volk11.19hBoyceville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jared Lansing
Kyle Perkins
Alvaro Torres
Logan Melstrom
4:08.23hEllsworth
2.Jed Ogea
James Schemenauer
Ryan Kahl
Kyle Field
4:11.39hMenomonie
3.William Ockler
Adam Giljohann
Nico Wyss
Forrest Strong
4:13.18hMenomonie
4.Devauntaye Parker
Shawn Halverson
Adrien McCabe
Rocco Jemilo
4:16.18hMenomonie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jared Lansing
Kyle Perkins
Roy Roberts
Godwin Gapke
10:09.62hEllsworth
2.Nathaniel Chich
Ryker Ferg
Steven Rasmussen
Cade Klefstad
10:56.44hBoyceville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Juen43-11.50Ellsworth
2.12Tyler Amundson41-00.00Menomonie
3.12Logan Betthauser40-07.50 PREllsworth
4.11Alexander Harmston37-00.50Menomonie
5.11Owen McChane33-05.00Ellsworth
6.10Daniel King33-01.00 PRMenomonie
7.12Cameron Koplin29-09.00Ellsworth
8.9Isaiah Munoz28-03.00Menomonie
9.11Manel Potes23-10.00Ellsworth
10.9Lewis Seehaver22-08.50 PRMenomonie
11.11Mitchell Miara13-06.00Menomonie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samuel Zbornik6-00.00Menomonie
2.11Logan Sorenson5-10.00 PRMenomonie
3.11Devin Williams5-06.00Menomonie
4.12Kevyn Perkins5-06.00Menomonie
5.12Max Ekverne-Jamme5-04.00Ellsworth
6.11Terrell Peterson5-02.00Ellsworth
7.12Justin Lombardo4-08.00 SRBoyceville
7.9Brock Thornton4-08.00 PRMenomonie
11Dominic HovlandNHMenomonie
12Scott ReidNHEllsworth
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kenefick12-09.00Boyceville
2.12Max Ekverne-Jamme12-00.00Ellsworth
3.10Shawn Halverson10-00.00Menomonie
4.10Adam Giljohann8-06.00Menomonie
5.9Braden Matzek8-00.00Ellsworth
5.9Nathan Stuart8-00.00Boyceville
7.9Ethan Phillips8-00.00Menomonie
9Nathaniel ChichNHBoyceville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Williams19-05.50Menomonie
2.10Nico Wyss18-11.25Menomonie
3.12Justin Evans18-10.00 SRMenomonie
4.12Ryan Meyer18-08.25Ellsworth
5.11Logan Sorenson18-06.75 SRMenomonie
6.12Scott Reid16-10.00 PREllsworth
7.12Kevyn Perkins16-09.50Menomonie
8.11Cedric Kosnopfal16-06.50Ellsworth
9.11Kyle Field16-04.50 PRMenomonie
10.12Martel Tripp16-02.00Menomonie
11.12Trystin O'Connell15-09.75 SRBoyceville
12.11Ryan Westphal15-08.75 SRMenomonie
13.9Ryan Kahl15-00.50Menomonie
14.10Cooper Gorecki14-09.50Menomonie
15.10Dane Wedland11-11.00Boyceville
16.10Josh Volk10-00.50Boyceville
17.11Mitchell Miara7-00.00Menomonie
18.10Jon Easter6-09.00Menomonie
10Jed OgeaNMMenomonie
11Terrell PetersonNMEllsworth
11Damien WallerNMBoyceville
11Samuel ZbornikNMMenomonie
11Logan MelstromNMEllsworth
11Dominic HovlandNMMenomonie
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Evans38-05.25Menomonie
2.12Brenden Johnston38-02.50Menomonie
3.9Brock Thornton35-11.50Menomonie
4.11James Schemenauer35-07.75Menomonie
5.11Cedric Kosnopfal34-03.75Ellsworth
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Menomonie121
2.Ellsworth79.5
3.Boyceville13.5
Varsity - Womens
1.Ellsworth76.5
2.Rice Lake66
3.Menomonie61.5
4.Boyceville12