View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Xavier Sennie11.90aSouth Beloit
2.11Chase Vegter12.24aHome School Eagles
3.10Cortez Johnson12.60aSouth Beloit
4.12Patrick Jonas12.65aPalmyra-Eagle
5.11Elias Greenberg12.66aHome School Eagles
6.11Seth Eaton12.87aCambridge
7.12Luke Christian13.00aJohnson Creek
8.9Rogelio Guerrero13.06aCatholic Central (Bu...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Xavier Sennie12.05aSouth Beloit
3.11Chase Vegter12.35aHome School Eagles
2.11Elias Greenberg12.53aHome School Eagles
4.12Patrick Jonas12.69aPalmyra-Eagle
5.10Cortez Johnson12.71aSouth Beloit
6.9Rogelio Guerrero13.05aCatholic Central (Bu...
7.11Seth Eaton13.12aCambridge
8.12Luke Christian13.15aJohnson Creek
9.11Yincheng Jin13.90aKenosha St. Joseph
10.11Noah Bearce14.07a PREast Troy
11.11Sam Van Valin14.08a SRCambridge
12.11Cristian Balderas14.31aSouth Beloit
13.9Michael Fisher14.93aCambridge
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Sam Bieber13.3hHome School Eagles
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Vegter24.39a PRHome School Eagles
2.10Hunter Cliffgard24.60aEast Troy
3.12Ryan Miller24.61aParkview
4.10Xavier Sennie24.78aSouth Beloit
5.11James Connell24.86aParkview
6.12Zeke Rodriguez25.55aPalmyra-Eagle
7.10Cortez Johnson25.67aSouth Beloit
8.10Dominic Stancato25.75aKenosha St. Joseph
9.11Payton Meinholz26.00aCatholic Central (Bu...
10.9Matt Antony26.28a PRKenosha St. Joseph
11.11Seth Eaton26.30aCambridge
12.12Luke Christian26.98aJohnson Creek
13.9Zane Skworlo27.38aSouth Beloit
14.9Jack Lehocky27.90a PREast Troy
15.11Yincheng Jin29.16aKenosha St. Joseph
16.9Michael Fisher30.03aCambridge
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Sam Bieber24h PRHome School Eagles
11Elias Greenberg25.9hHome School Eagles
10Conrad Greenberg26.7hHome School Eagles
9Gabriel Steurer27.2hHome School Eagles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Steurer53.67a PRHome School Eagles
2.12Ryan Miller54.07aParkview
3.9Aidan Eberle54.82a PRCatholic Central (Bu...
4.11Jake Smith57.45a PREast Troy
5.10Val Iaquinta58.25aKenosha St. Joseph
6.9Luke Schwengels59.19aParkview
7.10Joel Boeve59.20a PRHome School Eagles
8.10Israel Mondragon59.22aKenosha St. Joseph
9.11Jon Karczewski1:01.12a SRJohnson Creek
10.12Johan Martinez1:01.72a SRSouth Beloit
11.12Cameron Otto1:02.07aEast Troy
12.9Jonathan Holmberg1:04.43aHome School Eagles
13.9Wylie Knight1:05.20a PRKenosha St. Joseph
14.10Caleb Edwards1:06.11aEast Troy
15.9Logan Lehmann1:08.48a PRCambridge
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Sam Bieber58.07h PRHome School Eagles
10Conrad Greenberg59.64hHome School Eagles
9Jonathan Holmberg67.8hHome School Eagles
9Levi Turner73.4hHome School Eagles
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Steurer2:13.60aHome School Eagles
2.11Noah Lutzke2:16.82a SRParkview
3.11Bryan Martinez2:17.43aSouth Beloit
4.12Zane Apkarian2:17.91a PRJohnson Creek
5.9Gabriel Steurer2:22.84aHome School Eagles
6.10Sam Henderson2:22.92aCatholic Central (Bu...
7.9Jacob Stroh2:25.66aPalmyra-Eagle
8.12Cameron Otto2:27.25a PREast Troy
9.10Joel Boeve2:27.32aHome School Eagles
10.11Jack Harris2:29.89a PREast Troy
11.11Rex Brenum2:30.67aParkview
12.11Arnaud De Bastiani2:36.59aJohnson Creek
13.9John Lynde2:38.08aSouth Beloit
14.9Hayden Dippel2:38.20aKenosha St. Joseph
15.9Fletcher Ballman2:52.84aPalmyra-Eagle
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Joel Boeve2:15.2hHome School Eagles
9Gabriel Steurer2:23.2hHome School Eagles
9Jonathan Holmberg2:38.2hHome School Eagles
9Levi Turner3:02.3hHome School Eagles
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Steurer4:46.18aHome School Eagles
2.12Ben Scopp4:47.79aKenosha St. Joseph
3.12Cameron Mills5:05.38aKenosha St. Joseph
4.11Luke Nuzzo5:06.22aKenosha St. Joseph
5.10Sam Henderson5:07.09aCatholic Central (Bu...
6.11Noah Lutzke5:13.68aParkview
7.11Daniel Rodriguez5:15.80a PRSouth Beloit
8.12Zane Apkarian5:16.69aJohnson Creek
9.10Kody Lewellin5:18.98aCambridge
10.9Avery Crane5:24.21aParkview
11.11Matt Andersen5:25.86aCambridge
12.9Aidan Coen5:28.04aEast Troy
13.12Gavin Calderon5:30.26aPalmyra-Eagle
14.12Griffin Isaacsen5:30.84aPalmyra-Eagle
15.9Ben Stapelmann5:33.75aHome School Eagles
16.11Jack Harris5:35.90a PREast Troy
17.11Juan Jimenez5:38.29a PRSouth Beloit
18.9Kodee Smith5:40.76a PRParkview
19.11Jack Rosman6:03.53aPalmyra-Eagle
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Smith11:04.28aEast Troy
2.10Michael Pienkos11:38.21aKenosha St. Joseph
3.12Gavin Calderon11:57.52aPalmyra-Eagle
4.9Dylan Gruss12:04.30aJohnson Creek
5.12Griffin Isaacsen12:11.63aPalmyra-Eagle
6.9Andy Kerr12:18.06aEast Troy
7.9Connor McFarland12:20.38aEast Troy
8.12Gabe Pienkos12:25.87aKenosha St. Joseph
9.9Ben Jackson12:26.72a PRParkview
10.9Rocco Matteucci12:32.22aKenosha St. Joseph
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Braedon Peterson18.42aKenosha St. Joseph
2.12Sam Nelson18.68aParkview
3.9Dale Yerges19.88aCambridge
4.9Ben Stapelmann22.31aHome School Eagles
5.9Noah Frey22.35aCambridge
6.9Lane Scheel23.60aPalmyra-Eagle
7.11Josh Krystosek24.26aPalmyra-Eagle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Vegter42.87a PRHome School Eagles
2.12Zach Draeving44.74aParkview
3.10Braedon Peterson44.84a SRKenosha St. Joseph
4.12Sam Nelson48.20a PRParkview
5.9Noah Frey53.14aCambridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Miguel Guardado
Xavier Sennie
Cortez Johnson
De'Andre Dogan
48.79aSouth Beloit
2.Patrick Jonas
Josh Krystosek
Guillermo Ibarra
Zeke Rodriguez
49.30aPalmyra-Eagle
3.Nick Aldrich
Rogelio Guerrero
Reid Muellenbach
Davey Doerflinger
49.52aCatholic Central (Bu...
4.Matt Antony
Jack Moyer
Dominic Stancato
Yincheng Jin
50.21aKenosha St. Joseph
5.Bailey Paulson
Andrea Chiriatti
Zac Unseth
Nevin Crane
50.57aParkview
6.Toby Lameyer
Conrad Greenberg
Levi Turner
Ben Stapelmann
53.45aHome School Eagles
7.Christopher Frey
Eric Haas
Caleb Kendall
Sam Van Valin
53.89aCambridge
--Patryk Wawro
Jake Price
Noah Bearce
Tommy Larson
DQEast Troy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zane Skworlo
Xavier Sennie
Cortez Johnson
De'Andre Dogan
1:42.94aSouth Beloit
2.Nick Aldrich
Davey Doerflinger
Neal McCourt
Payton Meinholz
1:42.97aCatholic Central (Bu...
3.Sam Nelson
Emilio Colunga
Andrea Chiriatti
Zac Unseth
1:43.93aParkview
4.Elias Greenberg
Toby Lameyer
Conrad Greenberg
Sam Bieber
1:44.34aHome School Eagles
5.Donovan Ahrens
Seth Eaton
Kris Holmen
Christopher Frey
1:44.48aCambridge
6.Matt Antony
Jack Moyer
Dominic Stancato
Christopher Catunao
1:46.19aKenosha St. Joseph
7.Tommy Larson
Jake Price
Joe Blake
Patryk Wawro
1:47.68aEast Troy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Draeving
Mason Spencer
James Connell
Ryan Miller
3:50.07aParkview
2.Val Iaquinta
Ben Scopp
Luke Nuzzo
Christopher Catunao
4:00.90aKenosha St. Joseph
3.Miguel Guardado
Bryan Martinez
Johan Martinez
Zane Skworlo
4:01.46aSouth Beloit
4.Brian Navarro
Jack Rosman
Zeke Rodriguez
Jacob Stroh
4:02.32aPalmyra-Eagle
5.Aiden Coen
Hunter Cliffgard
Jack Lehocky
Tommy Larson
4:02.83aEast Troy
6.Nick Aldrich
Sam Henderson
Neal McCourt
Aidan Eberle
4:13.76aCatholic Central (Bu...
7.Toby Lameyer
Conrad Greenberg
Jonathan Holmberg
Sam Bieber
4:19.39aHome School Eagles
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Draeving
Evan Spencer
James Connell
Noah Lutzke
9:23.96aParkview
2.Aiden Coen
Andy Kerr
Jack Lehocky
Jake Smith
9:42.21aEast Troy
3.Christopher Catunao
Israel Mondragon
Val Iaquinta
Ben Franklin
9:50.80aKenosha St. Joseph
4.Joel Boeve
Gabriel Steurer
Jonathan Holmberg
Levi Turner
10:19.54aHome School Eagles
5.Griffin Isaacsen
Gavin Calderon
Jacob Stroh
Jack Rosman
10:31.30aPalmyra-Eagle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Ausse40-07.00Kenosha St. Joseph
2.11Chase Carratt38-01.50Parkview
3.10Nick Hoffman37-04.50Johnson Creek
4.11Noah Boers35-06.00Parkview
5.9Mattew Johnson35-04.00 PRSouth Beloit
6.11Blake Gieck33-09.00Cambridge
7.11Brandon Redieske32-07.00South Beloit
8.11Noah Bearce32-03.00East Troy
9.9Spencer Davis31-00.00Cambridge
10.9Ben Pable28-03.50Kenosha St. Joseph
10.11John Yacyszyn28-03.50Parkview
12.11John Pable26-05.00Kenosha St. Joseph
13.10Ben Blanke26-02.00Johnson Creek
14.9Lane Scheel25-01.00Palmyra-Eagle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Yacyszyn114-10Parkview
2.12Matt Ausse112-10.50Kenosha St. Joseph
3.10Nick Hoffman109-03Johnson Creek
4.9Nathan Karalis107-09 PRSouth Beloit
5.10Conrad Greenberg102-10 PRHome School Eagles
6.11Noah Bearce99-07East Troy
7.10Nevin Crane96-08Parkview
8.10Ben Blanke96-02 PRJohnson Creek
9.11Brandon Redieske90-08South Beloit
10.11Travis Calkins89-07Parkview
11.11Payton Meinholz84-01 PRCatholic Central (Bu...
12.11Blake Gieck81-10 SRCambridge
13.9Spencer Davis81-08Cambridge
14.11Jake Price80-09 PREast Troy
15.9Ben Pable78-07Kenosha St. Joseph
16.9Reid Muellenbach73-00Catholic Central (Bu...
17.12Luke Christian71-04Johnson Creek
18.9Gabriel Steurer71-01Home School Eagles
19.10Hunter Cliffgard64-03 PREast Troy
20.11John Pable64-01Kenosha St. Joseph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Krystosek6-00.00Palmyra-Eagle
2.11Jake Price5-10.00 PREast Troy
3.12Ryan Miller5-06.00 SRParkview
4.10Joel Boeve5-06.00Home School Eagles
5.9Reid Muellenbach5-04.00 PRCatholic Central (Bu...
6.9Neal McCourt5-02.00Catholic Central (Bu...
7.9Jack Lehocky5-02.00East Troy
8.12Zach Draeving5-00.00Parkview
9.9Aidan Eberle4-10.00 PRCatholic Central (Bu...
10.9Eric Haas4-08.00Cambridge
--10Kris HolmenNHCambridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Brahm10-06.00Palmyra-Eagle
2.10Tommy Larson10-06.00East Troy
3.9Jonathon Jones8-06.00Cambridge
4.9Eric Haas8-00.00Cambridge
5.9Luke Schwengels7-06.00Parkview
6.11Jake Smith7-06.00East Troy
7.9Caleb Kendall7-00.00Cambridge
8.9Lane Scheel7-00.00 PRPalmyra-Eagle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Vegter18-11.00 PRHome School Eagles
2.10Hunter Cliffgard18-09.50East Troy
3.11Travis Calkins17-01.00Parkview
4.12Patrick Jonas16-06.50Palmyra-Eagle
5.11Andrea Chiriatti16-01.00Parkview
6.9Rogelio Guerrero16-00.00Catholic Central (Bu...
7.12De'Andre Dogan16-00.00 PRSouth Beloit
8.10Dominic Stancato15-11.00Kenosha St. Joseph
9.10Christopher Frey15-09.50Cambridge
10.12Luke Christian15-09.00Johnson Creek
11.9Sam Bieber15-08.00Home School Eagles
12.10Jack Moyer15-00.00Kenosha St. Joseph
13.11Patryk Wawro14-10.00 PREast Troy
14.9Randall Zackery14-03.00South Beloit
15.10Kris Holmen14-00.00Cambridge
16.9Zane Skworlo13-07.00South Beloit
--11Elias GreenbergNDHome School Eagles
--12Cameron OttoNDEast Troy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Calkins36-08.50Parkview
2.12Zeke Rodriguez32-11.00Palmyra-Eagle
3.9Noah Frey31-07.00 PRCambridge
4.10Nevin Crane31-06.50Parkview
--10Jack MoyerNDKenosha St. Joseph
--12Cameron OttoNDEast Troy
--11Patryk WawroNDEast Troy