Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityOutdoor PentathlonPara AmbulatoryFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Richmond Kwaateng10.70a PR (.7)Lowell
2.10Ethan Clark10.78a (.7)Westborough
3.12John Caouette10.88a (.7)Oakmont Reg
4.11Marcus Qualls10.90a (.7)Woburn
5.10Bryan Santos10.91a (.7)Shepherd Hill Reg
6.11Noah Sweeney11.07a (.7)Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.12Jonathon Kirlew11.16a (.7)Falmouth
8.11Michael Blake11.44a (.7)Hudson
 

100 Meters  Para Ambulatory - Finals

1.11Griffin Murch15.68a (-.3)Quabbin
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Richmond Kwaateng10.74a (.7)Lowell
4.12John Caouette10.76a PR (.7)Oakmont Reg
5.11Marcus Qualls10.82a PR (.7)Woburn
2.10Ethan Clark10.96a (1.0)Westborough
3.11Michael Blake10.96a PR (.1)Hudson
6.10Bryan Santos11.00a (.1)Shepherd Hill Reg
7.12Jonathon Kirlew11.10a PR (.7)Falmouth
8.11Noah Sweeney11.12a (1.0)Acton-Boxborough Reg
9.12Juan Avelino11.14a (1.0)Lynn English
10.11Joe Doherty11.17a (.1)Marblehead
11.12Elijah Johnson11.19a (.1)East Longmeadow
12.12Kyle Torres11.25a (.1)Waltham
13.11Andrews Bonsu11.28a (1.0)Lowell
14.12Tyreek Francis11.31a PR (.1)North Andover
15.11Lucas Bittig11.36a (1.0)Medway
16.12Elijah Jeffreys11.38a (1.0)Somerville
17.9Emmanuel Nda11.40a (.1)Pittsfield
18.11Christopher Gong11.42a (1.0)Sharon
19.11Will Garcia11.43a PR (.7)Old Rochester Regional
20.12Charles Wright11.46a (.7)Pembroke
21.12Jamie James11.49a (.7)Lynn Technical
22.10Crescens Iavorschi11.59a (1.0)Greenfield
23.10Luc Leclaire11.59a (.1)Blackstone-Millville...
24.12Nathan-Craig Machado11.62a (.7)Bishop Connolly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph O'Brien21.52a PR (.5)Shrewsbury
2.12Matt Lighten21.53a PR (.5)Wahconah Regional
3.11Mange Camara21.87a PR (.5)Watertown
4.12John Caouette21.88a (.5)Oakmont Reg
5.12Joseph Young21.93a PR (.5)Shrewsbury
6.12Manny Peri-Okonny22.09a (.5)Wachusett Regional
7.11Kazu Uda-Thach22.24a (.5)Lexington
8.11Sean Glass22.28a PR (.5)Haverhill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph O'Brien21.89a (-.2)Shrewsbury
2.12Matt Lighten21.89a (-.5)Wahconah Regional
3.11Mange Camara22.05a (-.4)Watertown
4.12John Caouette22.16a (-1.4)Oakmont Reg
5.11Kazu Uda-Thach22.25a (-.2)Lexington
6.12Manny Peri-Okonny22.26a (-.4)Wachusett Regional
7.12Joseph Young22.30a (-.5)Shrewsbury
8.11Sean Glass22.40a (-.4)Haverhill
9.11Anthony Spignese22.50a (-1.4)Danvers
10.12Aaron Camille22.56a (-1.4)Needham
11.12Nicholas Czelewicz22.58a (-.4)Lowell
12.11Noah Sweeney22.59a (-.5)Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.11Matt Zawaski22.62a (-.2)Bishop Feehan
14.12Angelo Monsini22.69a (-.5)Plymouth North
15.11Matthew Madamba22.72a SR (-.2)Algonquin Regional
16.11Tommy Jordan22.84a PR (-.4)Needham
17.11Brian Smith22.86a (-.2)Wakefield
18.12Christian Denny22.97a (-1.4)Catholic Memorial
19.11Gavin Maenzo22.98a (-1.4)Wachusett Regional
20.11Alex Lemieux23.09a (-.5)Algonquin Regional
21.11Aidan Mulligan23.13a (-.4)Norwood
22.12Aidan Smith23.17a PR (-1.4)Sturgis West Charter
23.10Darnell Worley23.20a PR (-.2)Whitinsville Christian
24.12Issac Nascimento23.28a (-1.4)Wareham
25.11Trevor Nassar23.30a (-.5)North Andover
26.9Jaichaun Jones23.31a (-.2)Beverly
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillips Magre47.98a PRSomerville
2.12Calvin Perkins48.16a PRBelmont
3.12Dejury Amado48.72aGreater New Bedford ...
4.12Peter Lindblom48.99a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.10Peter Diebold49.28a PRWeston
6.12Mike Shannon49.35a PRMansfield
7.11Michael Blake49.40a PRHudson
8.11Christopher Matthews49.63aShrewsbury
9.10Shawn Carter49.70a PRBoston College (BC)
10.12Lucas Honohan49.85aLexington
11.11Alex Warner50.11a PRNeedham
12.11Brenden LaForest50.36aWestfield
13.12Andrew Murray50.47aBoston College (BC)
14.10Stanley Hanci50.48a PRMethuen
15.10Jozane Porter50.49aCristo Rey
16.12Terrence Martinez50.50aEssex Agricultural &...
17.12Riley Patten50.53aGroton-Dunstable Reg
18.11Richard Swanson50.82a PRMurdock
19.10Joshua Backert50.89a PRLexington
20.12Michael Kelley51.15aWachusett Regional
21.10Luke Botsford51.44a PRMilton
22.12Nick McGrath52.40aTahanto Regional
23.9Dominic Craig52.52aCarver
24.12Seth Hoynoski52.82aMohawk Trail
25.12Ian Pereira53.13aNorton
26.12Ritchy Laguerre53.98aStoughton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Warner48.9h PRNeedham
12Aaron Camille49.3h PRNeedham
12Matt Maio50.3h PRNeedham
12Quinn Gangadharan51.0hBrookline
12Roman Frattasio51.4h PRPembroke
12Robert Strollo52.8hNeedham
12Corey Arscott52.9h SRPembroke
12Frank Campbell53.4h PRPembroke
9Myles Liss-Riordan53.9hBrookline
11Spencer Gagnon54.2h SRPembroke
11Jon Diaz55.5hBrookline
11Stewart Griffin57.3hBrookline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Theodore Burba1:54.61aNewton North
2.12Thomas Lingard1:54.65a PRLexington
3.12Devin Connell1:55.71a SRAndover
4.12Kevin Crawford1:55.86a SRMansfield
5.12John Churchill1:56.16a PRMedfield
6.12Matt Greatorex1:56.17a PRWakefield
7.12Tyler Griffin1:56.44a PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
8.11Gabriel Medina1:56.47a PRWest Springfield
9.11Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen1:56.95aNorthampton
10.12Dave Glavin1:57.11a PRWeymouth
11.12Robert Roosa1:57.36a PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.10Jonathan Polanco1:57.51a PRLeominster
13.10Tanner Jellison1:58.13a PRWakefield
14.12Trevor Fields1:58.17aAyer
15.11Jason Windvogel1:58.45aOliver Ames
16.10Carter Mikkelsen1:58.63a PRHolliston
17.11Roger Buckley1:58.97aArlington
18.12Herlin Rijo1:59.23aWorcester Vo Tech
19.12John Aguiar1:59.60a PRBishop Connolly
20.11Keith May2:00.23aHaverhill
21.11Joseph Madden2:00.91aMilford
22.12Owen Searle2:01.04aDover-Sherborn
23.12William Ernst2:01.22aAyer
24.12Owen Brandriss2:01.35a PRMt Greylock Regional
25.10Henry Jordan2:02.41aSeekonk
26.11David Gardner2:02.82aLunenburg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matthew Walak1:58.7h PRNatick
12Alex Wengryn1:59h SRPembroke
12Kevin Fischer1:59.2h PRWeymouth
12Owen Chase1:59.6hNatick
12Dave Glavin2:00.2hWeymouth
11Alec Laurent2:00.5h PRNatick
11Paul Neilan2:01.5hNatick
12Chris Spellman2:02hPembroke
12Justin Gaiser2:02h SRPembroke
11Hunter Marino2:02.3h PRWeymouth
11Stewart Griffin2:02.9hBrookline
11Cole Radke2:03hPembroke
11Lucas Aramburu2:03.8hBrookline
11Owen O'Brien2:04.2h PRWeymouth
11Jon Diaz2:04.4hBrookline
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Ryan Mott4:35.18a PRTahanto Regional
2.11Jordan Williams4:36.54a PRBrockton
3.12Thomas Cannon4:41.12aLowell
4.11Gregory Desrosiers4:42.51a PRCentral Catholic
5.12Manny Peri-Okonny4:42.71a PRWachusett Regional
6.12Mike Reilly4:43.36a PRStoneham
7.12Lionel Beane4:53.04aNorth Reading
8.11Andrew Sifferlen4:57.88aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.12Michael Keohane4:58.14a PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
10.11Terrell Jones5:04.50aWoburn
11.12Marcos Candido5:08.10aLowell
12.12Jacob Casey5:12.80aWoburn
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Oosting4:14.09a PRArlington
2.12Jason Dolan4:16.18a PRWestford Academy
3.11Rishabh Prakash4:16.64a PRBurlington
4.10Tyler Brogan4:17.34a PRFranklin
5.10Michael Griffin4:17.76a PRKing Philip
6.12Nasir Gibson4:18.35a PRLowell
7.12Andrew Mah4:19.74a PRNewton North
8.12Kellen Waters4:19.83a PRIpswich
9.10Oliver Fried4:19.93a PRDover-Sherborn
10.11Colby Zarle4:20.72a PRWellesley
11.12Owen Chase4:21.62a PRNatick
12.12Ethan Rothenberg4:22.41a PRCambridge Rindge & L...
13.12Ethan Matthews4:23.42a PRAyer
14.12Chris McCauliff4:23.68a PRLunenburg
15.12Tim Corliss4:24.15a PRHaverhill
16.10Peter Lopata4:24.85a PRPentucket Regional
17.11Alex Ehrenthal4:24.88a PRConcord-Carlisle
18.11Anders Narita4:25.35a PRWachusett Regional
19.12Nick Peterson4:28.21aNorthampton
20.11Michael Olson4:30.11a PRSutton Memorial
21.10Shane Grant4:34.14aWalpole
22.11William Cole-French4:38.20aBoston College (BC)
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Oosting9:06.17aArlington
2.12Andrew Mah9:13.32aNewton North
3.12Tristan Shelgren9:20.36aSt Johns Prep
4.12Brandon Hall9:25.85a PRHopedale
5.12Patrick Craemer9:30.45aSaint John's Shrewsb...
6.12Carlos Rivera9:31.38a PRLowell
7.11John Mariano9:31.39aXaverian Brothers
8.11Sam Acquaviva9:33.86aNewburyport
9.12Shane Braz9:36.05aPeabody
10.12Kalin Petrov9:36.07aMansfield
11.12Joshua Rahn9:36.26a PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
12.12Drew Everett9:38.22a PRAmesbury
13.11Zach Conant9:39.88aWestwood
14.11Ben Burgess9:40.04aFramingham
15.12Zander Kessler9:40.90aConcord-Carlisle
16.12Timothy McClure9:44.81aConcord-Carlisle
17.12Andrew Kaye9:49.49aShrewsbury
18.11Lucas Aramburu9:53.85aBrookline
19.11Brian Belmonte9:54.62a PRShepherd Hill Reg
20.12Colin Fitzpatrick9:55.65aLowell
21.12Alexander Simoneau9:58.28aBishop Feehan
22.10Sean Kay10:01.78aArlington Catholic
23.12Trevor Mungeam10:02.64aDouglas
24.11Rohan Singhvi10:03.65aWakefield
25.10William Chaffin10:05.86aConcord-Carlisle
26.11Tyler Morris10:13.82aWeston
27.9Joseph Thumann10:20.57aWhitinsville Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Yang14.31a PR (.9)Acton-Boxborough Reg
2.11Jovan Aigbekaen14.78a PR (.9)Dracut
3.12Elisha George14.82a (.9)Woburn
4.11Jordan Williams14.83a PR (.9)Brockton
5.12Brendan Tumwesigye14.92a (.9)Woburn
6.11Alec Pascoe14.98a (.9)Andover
7.10David Peters15.00a (.9)Stoughton
8.12Jonathan Shultz15.20a (.9)North Attleboro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

2.11Gregory Desrosiers15.33a PR (.5)Central Catholic
3.12Jacob Casey15.40a (1.1)Woburn
4.12Marcos Candido15.43a (1.1)Lowell
5.12Thomas Cannon15.74a (.0)Lowell
6.12Lionel Beane15.85a (1.1)North Reading
7.12Manny Peri-Okonny15.86a (.0)Wachusett Regional
8.11Andrew Sifferlen16.07a (.0)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.12Michael Keohane16.12a (.5)Saint John's Shrewsb...
10.12Ryan Mott16.50a (-2.1)Tahanto Regional
11.11Terrell Jones16.52a (-2.1)Woburn
12.12Mike Reilly17.03a (.0)Stoneham
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Adam Yang14.77a (-.3)Acton-Boxborough Reg
2.12Brendan Tumwesigye14.77a PR (1.7)Woburn
3.11Jovan Aigbekaen14.83a (1.0)Dracut
4.11Jordan Williams14.90a (.6)Brockton
5.12Elisha George14.91a (-.3)Woburn
6.10David Peters14.95a (.6)Stoughton
7.12Jonathan Shultz14.97a PR (1.0)North Attleboro
8.11Alec Pascoe14.97a (1.7)Andover
9.11Jack Clohisy15.05a (1.0)Pentucket Regional
10.12Harry Smith15.07a SR (1.7)Old Rochester Regional
11.10William Lord15.11a (.6)North Reading
12.11Ryan Eng15.14a (-.3)Medfield
13.11Devin Donahue15.25a (1.7)Chicopee Comprehensive
14.10Phillip Holmes15.32a (1.7)Westford Academy
15.10Otis Love15.38a (.6)Newton North
16.11Jackson Anderson15.40a (1.7)Somerville
17.12Thomas Cannon15.43a (-.3)Lowell
18.10Zach Lalonde15.44a (1.0)Tewksbury Memorial
19.12Ben Telicki15.67a (-.3)Oakmont Reg
20.12Darian Spencer15.77a PR (1.0)Uxbridge
21.12Nicholas Lajoie15.82a PR (1.7)South Hadley
22.12Jourdan Powell15.87a (1.0)East Longmeadow
23.12James Dignan16.06a (.6)Bishop Fenwick
24.12Kevin Aroke16.13a (.6)Peabody
25.12James Brumfield16.30a (.6)St Marys (Lynn)
26.12Isaiah Powers16.65a (-.3)Westborough
--10Samuel MutisoDQ (1.0)Lowell
--12Nick CarulliDNF (-.3)Algonquin Regional
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Yang54.77a PRPlymouth North
2.12Brendan Tumwesigye54.92aWoburn
3.11Jordan Williams55.01a PRBrockton
4.12Jonathan Shultz55.36a PRNorth Attleboro
5.11Alec Pascoe55.57aAndover
6.11Gregory Desrosiers55.63aCentral Catholic
7.12Hugo Frost56.53a PRRalph C Mahar Regional
8.10Andrew McGovern56.59aLexington
9.12Jose Guzman56.63a SRLowell
10.11Shawn Stairs56.64a PRBillerica Memorial
11.11Gabe Lundy56.73a PRActon-Boxborough Reg
12.12Alec Goldenberg56.74a PRDouglas
13.11Cameron Rodgers56.79a PRDurfee
14.12Ben Telicki57.39aOakmont Reg
15.9Paul Wisnaskas57.49a PRNorton
16.12Riley Patten57.51aGroton-Dunstable Reg
17.12Nick McGrath58.20a PRTahanto Regional
18.11Jack Clohisy58.26aPentucket Regional
19.12Kyle Simonds58.55a SRShawsheen Valley Reg...
20.12Jack Bowers58.63aBishop Fenwick
21.12Connor Ashe58.89aEast Longmeadow
22.10Isaiah Stessman58.99aSharon
23.12Jacy Kretas59.05aNorthampton
24.12Dylan Weir59.20aNorth Attleboro
25.12Lionel Beane59.85aNorth Reading
26.12Kyle Belmonte1:00.03aShepherd Hill Reg
27.11Kendall Hersey1:01.25aEssex Agricultural &...
28.11Eddie Kong1:01.78aWeston
--12Ben LandryDNFWatertown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Adam Katerji
Cameron Morris
Douglas Dias
Dasani Prideaux
42.26aShrewsbury
2.Anthony Duong
Richmond Kwaateng
Nicholas Czelewicz
Andrews Bonsu
42.35aLowell
3.Noah Sweeney
Adam Yang
Jacob Kao
Stanly Bernard
42.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.Cameron Hofland
Brian Her
Lucas Honohan
Kazu Uda-Thach
43.11aLexington
5.Nicholas Pastore
Cooper DeVeau
Brian Abraham
Ikechukwu Irabor
43.32aXaverian Brothers
6.Ryan Jones
Matt Zawaski
Raymond George
Chris Borge
43.33aBishop Feehan
7.-Jacob Giard
Connor Ashe
Jourdan Powell
Elijah Johnson
43.37aEast Longmeadow
8.Jiovanny Pierre
Marcus Thomas
Moise Nazaire
Elijah Jeffreys
43.52aSomerville
9.Luke Chapman
Charles Wright
Roman Frattasio
Nick Lane
43.55aPembroke
10.Bryan Santos
Kobe Jean-Guillaume
Gabriel DosSantos
Lucas Roberts
43.65aShepherd Hill Reg
11.Marcus Qualls
Andre Klimkiewicz
Chris Chalmers
Matt Juko
43.67aWoburn
12.Ty Cole
Rey DaSilva
Brady Sorensen
Angelo Monsini
43.72aPlymouth North
12.Lawrence Sexton
Kyle Torres
Eduardo Cortez
Mek Thomas
43.72aWaltham
14.Tyreek Francis
Peter Coufos
Tyler Glendon
Trevor Nassar
43.94aNorth Andover
15.Emmanuel Nda
David Kankam
Kevin Amenlemah
Emmanuel Amenlemah
44.08aPittsfield
16.Jacob DeAndrade
Jahmeir Lewis
Owen O'Gara
Jadin Bruneau
44.14aTaunton
17.Alex Victorino
Randy Reyes
Alex Suarez
Anderson Santos
44.18aLawrence
18.Evan Doorandish
Theo DelGizzi
Ramin Kiani
Peter Diebold
44.46aWeston
19.Joseph McCarthy
Grayson Budny
William Lord
Matheus Dovale
44.65aNorth Reading
20.Matt Brogioli
Harry Smith
Anthony Childs
Will Garcia
44.99aOld Rochester Regional
21.Devin Brun
Devaugn Ford
Chris Hutchenrider
Cameron Kergo
45.35aMashpee
22.Jim Kilduff
Daniel Unegbu
Cameron Picard
John Larose
45.57aBellingham
23.Noa Davies
Kyle Scully
Jacob Dunton
Luc Leclaire
45.75aBlackstone-Millville...
24.Sam Koss
Marvell Nichollson
Aidan Washington
Jonathon Kirlew
45.96aFalmouth
25.Tyler Butler
Nathaniel Holden
Carl Speight
Robert Mateer
45.98aUxbridge
26.David Nelson
Hammond Coleson
Craigon Confer
Joesph Conway
46.73aAuburn
27.Jack Brewer
Jared Simmons
Ariel Velasquez
Leo Rosales
46.75aAyer
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Andrew McGovern
Matthew Stevens
Lucas Honohan
Thomas Lingard
3:20.16aLexington
2.Raghav Kadambi
Benjamin Natale-Short
Devin Coughlin
Theodore Burba
3:20.64aNewton North
3.-Matt Maio
Alex Warner
Aaron Camille
Davonte Burnett
3:21.54aNeedham
4.Ethan Cooper
Cole Lavalle
Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen
Christian Hodgson
3:22.49aNorthampton
5.Shawn Carter
Bear Martens
Harrison Hu
Andrew Murray
3:23.03aBoston College (BC)
6.Jacob Goyette
Jacob Kao
Isaac Dawson
Michael Shaffer
3:24.28aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.Max Serrano-Wu
Mel Nagashima
Bryan Huang
Nick Picardi
3:24.75aBelmont
8.Elyjah Collins
Jacob Ahern
Jonathan Polanco
David Gonzalez
3:25.32aLeominster
9.Jose Guzman
Chris Galarza
Malik Diaz
Nicholas Czelewicz
3:26.99aLowell
10.Matthew Chicko
John Kooken
Noah Olsen
Peter Coufos
3:27.81aNorth Andover
11.-Aaron Hendry
Hugo Frost
Sebastian Shaw
Ash Shaw
3:28.26aRalph C Mahar Regional
12.Olivier Whelan
Aashay Chavan
Jack Slocum
Ethan Clark
3:28.30aWestborough
13.Marcus Thomas
Robert McCarthy
Jackson Anderson
Phillips Magre
3:28.51aSomerville
14.Gabe Frohlich
James Weaver
Ben Trotter
Jason Dolan
3:28.61aWestford Academy
15.Ben Andrade
Jeff Yang
Cameron Mallia
Mark Roderick
3:28.87aPlymouth North
16.Christopher Matthews
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph Young
Aleksa Milasinovic
3:29.36aShrewsbury
17.Dominic Craig
Zack Fisher
Cole Berry
Chris Showan
3:31.53aCarver
18.Jack Hirsch
Michael Pavao
Rishabh Prakash
Tim Pinkham
3:31.79aBurlington
19.Spencer Gagnon
Frank Campbell
Corey Arscott
Roman Frattasio
3:32.89aPembroke
20.Noah Lynch
William Sydlowski
John Sydlowski
Carter Higgins
3:35.01aAmesbury
21.Sam Chebook
Jason Myers
Nick Sachetta
Ralph DeRosiers
3:36.14aShawsheen Valley Reg...
22.Adam Digman
Steven Ingman
Richard Swanson
Ryan Thira
3:36.43aMurdock
23.Myles Liss-Riordan
Stewart Griffin
Jon Diaz
Quinn Gangadharan
3:37.63aBrookline
24.Jacob Cummings
Cedric Garcia
Kendall Hersey
Terrence Martinez
3:38.56aEssex Agricultural &...
25.Cullen Brown
Gabe Bower
Bennett Boucias
Seth Hoynoski
3:40.30aMohawk Trail
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Ensley
Anderson Shew
Jack Carter
Robert Roosa
7:50.99aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.Relay Team 7:53.43aAmherst Pelham Regio...
3.Bryan Ryder
James Riley
Nick McNamee
Cameron Mallia
7:56.86aPlymouth North
4.Jose Guzman
Carlos Rivera
Jadiel Pinales
Colin Fitzpatrick
7:57.80aLowell
5.Zach Barry
Jackson O'Toole
Bennett MacDougall
Jason Norris
7:58.56aWellesley
6.Dylan Kehoe
Michael Hagen
Camden Harrington
Tyler Brogan
8:00.46aFranklin
7.Owen Chase
Paul Neilan
Alec Laurent
Matthew Walak
8:00.78aNatick
8.Patrick Heavey
Kevin Crawford
Mike Shannon
Kalin Petrov
8:01.36aMansfield
9.Alex Arbuckle
Forrest Kaplan
James O'Neil
Marco Leo
8:03.48aNewton North
10.James Burger
Evan Fagan
Cameron Leonard
Mike Blanchard
8:04.67aCentral Catholic
11.Mitchell Witt
Joshua Rahn
Patrick Craemer
Tyler Griffin
8:06.37aSaint John's Shrewsb...
12.Hunter Marino
Owen O'Brien
Kevin Fischer
Dave Glavin
8:07.86aWeymouth
13.-Justin Gaiser
Cole Radke
Alex Wengryn
Chris Spellman
8:08.07aPembroke
14.Liam Hipwell
Joseph Joyce
Mike Maglio
James Condon
8:08.94aMarshfield
15.Colin Brennan
Colin Ganzenmuller
Liam Gay-Killeen
Finlay McIsaac
8:16.69aTriton
16.Phillip Hempstead
Nick Peterson
Michael Dean
Bobby Innes-Gold
8:16.99aNorthampton
17.Austin Carroll
Donovan Nihill
Thomas Bingel
Ian Pereira
8:17.48aNorton
18.Anders Narita
Nate Meyer
Simon Eisl
Alex Bender
8:18.13aWachusett Regional
19.-Ethan Matthews
Edward Ernst
William Ernst
Trevor Fields
8:22.07aAyer
20.-Sam Wallace
Quinn Cantrill
Cole Senatore
Nico Agosta
8:22.51aParker Charter
21.Owen Searle
Oliver Fried
Jacob Robin
Erik Linden
8:23.00aDover-Sherborn
22.Brandon Hall
Bryce Brown
Andrew Doran
Colin Black
8:23.42aHopedale
23.Thomas Condon
Jacob Logan
Craig Riley
Tarek Zaki
8:26.91aNorwood
24.Christian Boyadjiev
Steven Humphreys
Allan Villagran
James Johnson
8:30.19aBurlington
25.-Ryan Carkin
Ryan Delongchamp
Michael Olson
Aidan Stuart
8:35.09aSutton Memorial
26.Lukas Muzila
Henry Osborn
Nathaniel Luu
Tyler Morris
8:35.64aWeston
27.Evan Goddard
Joe Marwill
Nikolai Kindler
Tristan Del Aguila
8:36.23aHingham
--Jon Diaz
Stewart Griffin
Quinn Gangadharan
Lucas Aramburu
DNFBrookline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aiden Felty61-07.00 PRInnovation Academy
2.12Tom Aicardi55-11.50Boston College (BC)
3.12Dylan Murad52-02.75 SRCatholic Memorial
4.12Ryan Burns51-01.50 PRCentral Catholic
5.12Patrick Redmond50-05.00Wakefield
6.11Bryan Perez50-04.50Chicopee Comprehensive
7.12Gerry Mackin49-06.50Weymouth
8.12Hayden Dillow49-03.75Xaverian Brothers
9.12Andrew Swallow49-01.00 PRFramingham
10.12Bradley Harunkiewicz48-06.50 SRWareham
11.11Ben Kyeremeh48-04.75Lowell
12.12Sean Trott48-02.50Lowell
13.10Sam Hazzard48-00.00Dartmouth
14.11Dan Blatman48-00.00Andover
15.12Matt Cronin47-01.25Weymouth
16.12Sam Furman46-09.75Groton-Dunstable Reg
17.12James O'Neill46-07.50Cardinal Spellman
18.12Kalvin Guillermo46-07.00Central Catholic
19.12Christopher Chaisson46-00.00Duxbury
20.12Patrick Brogioli45-11.25Milford
21.12Noah GordOn45-07.50Pembroke
22.12Dariel Canela45-03.00Peabody
23.11Nathaniel Packer44-01.00Marthas Vineyard
24.12William Richards43-01.25Pembroke
25.11Dominic Acquista42-10.25Hoosac Valley
26.12David Schwartz41-04.00Longmeadow
27.12Matthew Brooks40-11.00Douglas
28.10Joe Rivers40-00.00Lunenburg
29.12Matthew Sabatino39-10.00Ayer
--11Devin DonahueNDChicopee Comprehensive
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Gregory Desrosiers40-01.25 PRCentral Catholic
2.12Manny Peri-Okonny39-08.75 PRWachusett Regional
3.12Jacob Casey37-05.25 PRWoburn
4.12Thomas Cannon37-01.00 PRLowell
5.12Lionel Beane35-00.25North Reading
6.12Ryan Mott34-09.50Tahanto Regional
7.12Michael Keohane34-04.25Saint John's Shrewsb...
8.12Mike Reilly33-10.25Stoneham
9.12Marcos Candido32-04.75Lowell
10.11Terrell Jones32-03.00 PRWoburn
11.11Andrew Sifferlen31-05.75 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.11Jordan Williams29-11.25Brockton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt McDermott169-01 PRAndover
2.12Christopher Chaisson158-08 PRDuxbury
3.12Hayden Dillow158-06 PRXaverian Brothers
4.11Aiden Felty157-07Innovation Academy
5.12Bradley Harunkiewicz151-05Wareham
6.12Josh Cohen146-05Wellesley
7.11Devin Donahue146-01 SRChicopee Comprehensive
8.12Matt Cronin143-01 PRWeymouth
9.12Connor Ramos142-06Peabody
10.11Andrew Fleming139-02Acton-Boxborough Reg
11.12Fred Lu137-09Saint Joseph Prepara...
12.12Manny DeSouza133-03 PRAyer
13.12Jared Bilancieri132-07 PRMarlborough
14.11Zachary Reynolds131-07 PRLeicester
15.11Connor Everidge131-06Wachusett Regional
16.12Patrick Brogioli130-05Milford
17.11Bobby Adams123-04Beverly
18.12Gerry Mackin123-00Weymouth
19.12Kaiden Swainamer122-03Apponequet Regional
20.11Johnson Magada119-04Burlington
21.10Gino Gabrielli119-03 PRQuabbin
22.12Luis Godoy116-03Newton North
23.12Jay Mitchell114-09West Springfield
24.11Simon Vinci110-07Bishop Fenwick
25.12Martin Dupuy106-07Bishop Feehan
26.12Mason Sanborn99-10Montachusett Reg Voc...
--11Ben KyeremehNDLowell
--12Charles SeniorNDWakefield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Frost179-10 PRTewksbury Memorial
2.11Alexander Weiler170-00 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.12Joe Manchester169-09 PRTaunton
4.12Flynn Mitchell169-02 SRWest Boylston
5.12Peter Kitsakos167-08Masconomet Regional
6.12Matthew McManus167-01Sharon
7.12Nicholas Theophanis165-04 SRNewton North
8.11Cameron Picard161-07 PRBellingham
9.12Joseph Carmilia-Smith160-03 PRWakefield
10.11Thomas Smith155-03 SRMaynard
11.11Noah Singer155-02West Springfield
12.12Nick Bourgoin154-10Falmouth
13.11Chris Wheeler154-09Reading Memorial
14.11Ryan Long151-00Northampton
15.12Matthew Qirici149-05Masconomet Regional
16.12Zachary Ellis148-04Amherst Pelham Regio...
17.12Scott Kaeller146-10 PRUxbridge
18.12Demetri Seremetis144-10Boston College (BC)
19.12Colin Brennan142-03Triton
20.11Marcus Friedel142-02Marshfield
21.12Samson Srey140-07Lynn Classical
22.12Jason Kindl140-01Uxbridge
23.11Courtney Chong139-02J E Burke
24.11Jacob Studley131-11Middleboro
25.12Dariel Canela128-05Peabody
26.11Zack Poitras127-09Diman Region Vo-Tech
27.11Michael Saliba124-03Xaverian Brothers
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Smith Charles6-10.00 PRMilton
2.11David Ajama6-10.00 PRLowell
3.11Cameron Kergo6-08.00 PRMashpee
4.12Mario Bresko6-08.00 PRNorth Attleboro
4.12Noah Garfield6-08.00 PRMedfield
6.10John McNeil6-08.00 PRMedfield
7.12Brian Abraham6-06.00 PRXaverian Brothers
8.11Andy Robie6-06.00 PRNorth Andover
8.12Julian Silva6-06.00 PRBoston College (BC)
10.10Danny Collins6-04.00 PRNewton South
10.11Terrell Jones6-04.00 PRWoburn
10.11Owen Nassaney6-04.00North Attleboro
13.11Gavin Maenzo6-04.00 PRWachusett Regional
14.12James Brumfield6-04.00St Marys (Lynn)
15.11Jay Noonan6-04.00 PRBoston College (BC)
16.11Xavier McShane6-04.00 PRInnovation Academy
17.12Manny Peri-Okonny6-02.00Wachusett Regional
17.12Michael Keohane6-02.00 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
17.12Mike Reilly6-02.00Stoneham
20.11Colas Andre6-02.00 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
20.10Josh Tayi6-02.00 PRTaconic
22.12Patrick Wade6-02.00Westwood
22.10Chris Johns6-02.00 PRLongmeadow
24.11Charlie Schissel6-02.00 PRAmesbury
25.11Peter Jacek6-00.00Hampshire Regional
25.12Adam Seablom6-00.00Apponequet Regional
26.12Ryell DeRuijter6-00.00Bromfield
--12Brandon BlackburnNHSouthwick Tolland Re...
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Manny Peri-Okonny6-03.50 SRWachusett Regional
1.12Mike Reilly6-03.50Stoneham
3.12Michael Keohane6-01.50Saint John's Shrewsb...
3.12Thomas Cannon6-01.50Lowell
5.11Terrell Jones5-11.50Woburn
5.12Marcos Candido5-11.50Lowell
7.11Andrew Sifferlen5-09.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.12Jacob Casey5-09.75 PRWoburn
7.11Jordan Williams5-09.75 PRBrockton
10.11Gregory Desrosiers5-07.75 PRCentral Catholic
11.12Ryan Mott5-05.75Tahanto Regional
12.12Lionel Beane5-03.75North Reading
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Powers13-03.00Westborough
2.12Steven Wilson13-03.00Tewksbury Memorial
3.12Jacob Russ13-03.00Wachusett Regional
4.11Mitchell Larose12-09.00Wachusett Regional
5.12Michael Rushton12-09.00 PRAndover
6.8Jack Vecellio12-03.00 PRFrontier
7.10Ben Kramich12-03.00Lynnfield
8.10Seth Talbot12-03.00 PRQuabbin
9.12Anthony Duong12-03.00 PRLowell
10.11Wesley Chung12-03.00Westford Academy
11.11Joee Mom11-09.00Lowell
11.12Riley Patten11-09.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
11.9Kolbe Shannon11-09.00Plymouth North
14.11Matthew Cox11-09.00 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
15.12Kevin Travers11-09.00 PRLynnfield
16.10Matt Campbell11-09.00Andover
17.11Chris Stankus11-03.00 PRMasconomet Regional
17.12William Cutrone11-03.00 PRNewburyport
19.12Theo DelGizzi11-03.00Weston
20.10Keirin Kittler11-03.00North Andover
21.11Sam Lombardo11-03.00Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
22.12Charles Bray10-09.00Shrewsbury
22.11Benjamin Raivel10-09.00Northampton
24.11Joseph Day10-09.00Quabbin
25.10Ben Kouyoumijian10-09.00Weston
25.11Gavin Curtis10-09.00Pioneer Valley Regio...
25.12Thomas Goodhue10-09.00Saint John's Shrewsb...
28.11Joseph McCarthy10-00.00North Reading
28.10Will Armstrong10-00.00Bromfield
30.12Jacob Kelton10-00.00Pioneer Valley Regio...
--12Liam TannianNHNorth Reading
--11David ShapkinNHWest Springfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Smith Charles23-09.50 PR (1.2)Milton
2.12Nate Hobbs23-05.75 (.6)St Johns Prep
3.12Ikechukwu Irabor23-01.50 (.1)Xaverian Brothers
4.11Adam Yang22-11.75 (.3)Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.10Richmond Kwaateng22-08.00 (.0)Lowell
6.11Carter Rosewell22-02.75 PR (1.6)Longmeadow
7.12Dominic Laptiste22-02.50 (-1.0)North Quincy
8.12Ryan Patterson22-01.25 PR (1.2)Amesbury
9.11Michael Blake21-11.00 PR (1.1)Hudson
10.11Omar Jasseh21-10.50 SR (1.4)North Attleboro
11.12Nick Carulli21-03.00 PR (1.7)Algonquin Regional
12.11Ihunwo Chibita21-01.25 (-.9)Randolph
13.12Elijah Johnson21-01.00 (1.1)East Longmeadow
14.12Jiovanny Pierre21-00.50 (-1.0)Somerville
15.12Jareme DiLorenzo20-09.00 (.7)Mansfield
16.12Harchdy Souffrance20-07.50 (1.1)Everett
17.11Cameron Kergo20-05.50 (-.8)Mashpee
18.12Sam Koss20-03.75 (-1.9)Falmouth
19.12Mike Reilly20-03.50 (.1)Stoneham
20.11Lucas Bittig20-02.75 (-1.2)Medway
21.11Aidan Washington20-00.00 (.0)Falmouth
22.11Gabe Moulton19-07.50 (-.6)Tahanto Regional
23.12Nicholas Lajoie19-02.00 (-.8)South Hadley
24.12Jared Mason19-02.00 (-1.7)Shawsheen Valley Reg...
--11Isiah WoodleyFOULMilton
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Mike Reilly21-03.25 (.3)Stoneham
2.11Gregory Desrosiers21-01.25 PR (.1)Central Catholic
3.12Marcos Candido20-11.25 PR (.2)Lowell
4.12Manny Peri-Okonny20-06.25 PR (.4)Wachusett Regional
5.12Thomas Cannon20-00.50 (.0)Lowell
6.11Andrew Sifferlen19-08.75 (.0)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.11Terrell Jones19-07.50 (.2)Woburn
8.12Jacob Casey19-06.00 (.2)Woburn
8.12Ryan Mott19-06.00 (.4)Tahanto Regional
10.12Michael Keohane19-00.50 (.9)Saint John's Shrewsb...
11.11Jordan Williams18-11.75 (.2)Brockton
12.12Lionel Beane18-05.25 (.0)North Reading
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Hobbs46-06.00 (-1.2)St Johns Prep
2.11Naishaun Jernigan45-07.75 (.0)Putnam Vo Tech
3.10Keith Hylton45-06.25 PR (-1.1)Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.11Evans Oduro45-04.25 PR (.0)Lowell
5.11John Curtin44-08.00 (.0)St Johns Prep
6.11Carson Doody44-07.75 (-1.4)Northampton
7.12Tau Preacher44-07.00 PR (-1.0)North Attleboro
8.11Nathan Sleiman44-03.50 (.0)North Quincy
9.12Harchdy Souffrance43-11.50 (-1.8)Everett
10.11Eric Shimiyimana43-11.25 (.0)Worcester Vo Tech
11.12Kayden Kelley43-06.50 (.0)Milford
12.11Joachim Ennoo43-05.25 PR (.0)Leominster
13.12Charlie Jackson43-04.00 PR (.0)Fitchburg
14.12Isaac Sequeira43-02.00 (.0)Dartmouth
15.11Smith Charles43-01.00 (-.9)Milton
16.11Chukwuemeka Irabor42-10.00 (-1.1)Xaverian Brothers
17.10Kenny Okoye42-10.00 (.0)Saugus
18.10Colby Ranck42-10.00 (.0)Hampden Charter
19.10Romani Alicea42-05.50 (.0)Southeastern Reg
20.11Brian Perez42-04.50 (.0)Lawrence
21.12Jordan Dauphin42-02.25 (.0)East Bridgewater
22.11Daniel Unegbu41-08.50 (.0)Bellingham
23.10Cameron Chinchillo41-04.00 (-1.5)North Reading
24.11Ben Sacramone41-01.25 (.0)Quabbin
25.9Joshua Saunders4.00 (.0)Millbury
--12Noah GarfieldNDMedfield
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.12Manny Peri-Okonny3397 PRWachusett Regional
2.11Gregory Desrosiers3337 PRCentral Catholic
3.12Thomas Cannon3296Lowell
4.12Mike Reilly3209Stoneham
5.11Jordan Williams3114 PRBrockton
6.12Marcos Candido3104Lowell
7.12Jacob Casey3037Woburn
8.12Michael Keohane3034 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
9.12Ryan Mott3004Tahanto Regional
10.11Andrew Sifferlen2949Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
11.11Terrell Jones2910Woburn
12.12Lionel Beane2862North Reading
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Berkshire County Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Boston City South Massachusetts
Cape & Islands Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div2 Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Girls) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Colonial Athletic Massachusetts
Commonwealth Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Inter High Massachusetts
Mayflower Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts