Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Miller10.91hCoalinga
2.12Andrew Hedges10.97h PRCoalinga
12Cristian Dominguez11.09h PRFirebaugh
3.12Brian Garcia11.1h PRParlier
-Danny Placencia11.33h PRFirebaugh
4.11Alejandro Garcia11.4h PRParlier
11Manny Dias11.6h PRRiverdale
11Jose Cisneros11.66hWasco
4th10Glenn Warner11.7hKings Christian
11Wesley Harmon11.8hKings Christian
4.11D'Abre Dugan11.75h PRWasco
11Derek Beddoe11.9h PRKings Christian
10Adrian Najera12.02h SRFirebaugh
11Hugo Aguilar12.03h PRMendota
7.11Ian Juarena12.68h PRCoalinga
12Luis Linares13.19h PRMendota
11Juan Guzman14.37h PRCoalinga
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Juan Medina15.16h PRMendota
10Marvin Arevalo15.27h PRMendota
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Arthur Perez11.41hWasco
2.9Marquis Miller11.54hCoalinga
10A.J. Thomas11.75h PRWasco
9Amir Ahmed12.00hFrontier
9Bobby Manriquez12.38h PRWasco
9Jose Diaz12.83hRiverdale
9Steven Black13.19h PRCoalinga
-Oscar Escalante13.34h PRFirebaugh
9Tito Perez13.84hFirebaugh
9Juan Rosales14.04h SRFirebaugh
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alejandro Garcia23.3h PRParlier
2.12Brian Garcia23.6h PRParlier
11Jose Cisneros24.19h PRWasco
11D'Abre Dugan24.69hWasco
10Glenn Warner24.7hKings Christian
11Manny Dias24.87hRiverdale
11Luis Espinoza25.27h PRRiverdale
11Manuel Santillan25.25h PRFirebaugh
12Leo Chavez25.65h PRWasco
10Roberto Cobian25.97h PRCoalinga
10Steven Bestgen26.1h PRKings Christian
11Jose Sanchez26.47h PRWasco
11Ian Juarena27.03h PRCoalinga
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Juan Medina31.83h PRMendota
10Marvin Arevalo33.6h PRMendota
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10A.J. Thomas24.62hWasco
9Amir Ahmed25.03h SRFrontier
10Anthony Ramirez26.1h PRWasco
9Jesus Hernandez26.78h PRWasco
9Ted Agu27.13h PRFrontier
9Jose Diaz27.91hRiverdale
9Arthur Perez33.44hWasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Leo Chavez58.28h PRWasco
12Sergio Ruiz59.03hFirebaugh
6.11Jose Sanchez63.13h PRWasco
8.10Alfonso Perez65.06h PRMendota
9Thomas Dombrowski65.2hKings Christian
11Fernando Magana1:09h PRFirebaugh
5.10Edwin Moran2:28.00h PRCoalinga
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nolan Mearse56.29hFrontier
3.9Eli Almanza58.25hWasco
4.9Ramon Romero61.05h PRWasco
4.9Darren Ramalho63.84hCoalinga
-Danny Ramirez1:05h PRFirebaugh
-Ramon Vaca1:12h PRFirebaugh
11.9Ramon Romero73.03h PRMendota
9Juan Rosales2:16h PRFirebaugh
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Flores Josymar2:05.5hWasco
4.10Edwin Macias2:12h PRParlier
5.9Jonathan Garcia2:14hParlier
12Sergio Cortez2:22hFirebaugh
11Jose Melendez2:26hFirebaugh
5.10Edwin Moran2:28.00h PRCoalinga
9Brenton Kelly2:48.6hKings Christian
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ramon Romero2:39.9h PRMendota
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10Antonio Rodriguez2:11.35h SRWashington Union
1.9Eli Almanza2:15h PRWasco
4.10Oscar Miranda2:25h PRWasco
9Gustavo Magana2:36h PRFirebaugh
9Ramon Romero2:39h PRWasco
-Ramon Vaca2:49h PRFirebaugh
9Thomas Banducci2:51.10hFrontier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Garcia4:28hParlier
3.12Matt Madrigal4:56.9hWasco
4.10Edwin Macias5:00hParlier
5.9Jonathan Garcia5:03hParlier
6.11Yesey Alba5:10.13hCoalinga
7.11Juan Castro5:10.7h PRCoalinga
8.11Eric Lopez5:14.77h PRCoalinga
11Humberto Vasquez5:19hRiverdale
10.12Omero Salinas5:20h PRParlier
13.11Julio Hernandez5:29.5h SRMendota
15.10Jose Vasquez5:31h PRParlier
9Luis Linarez5:32hFirebaugh
14.12Johnny Barboza5:35.4hCoalinga
9Danny Beltz5:44hFirebaugh
9Gage Garcia5:47.2hKings Christian
17.11Fabian Ortiz5:49.50h SRCoalinga
9Felipe Chairez6:10h SRRiverdale
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gerardo Arellano4:57.00hCoalinga
4.9Eddie Ramirez5:16hWasco
10Oscar Miranda5:22.3hWasco
9Felipe Valencia5:59.7hWasco
9Larry Bergerstrasser6:10.2hWasco
9Gabriel Arizaga6:23hRiverdale
9Thomas Banducci6:45.20hFrontier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Garcia9:43hParlier
4.12Matt Madrigal10:53.3hWasco
11Romiro Caberera12:29h PRWasco
11Jorge Magana13:27h PRFirebaugh
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Oscar Miranda11:16hWasco
3.9Eddie Ramirez11:29h SRWasco
9Luis Linarez12:10hFirebaugh
9Danny Beltz12:31hFirebaugh
9Larry Bergerstrasser13:32h PRWasco
9Thomas Banducci14:02.90hFrontier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diego Hernandez18.50h PRCoalinga
2.11Tyler McClain18.59hWasco
12Melchor Santillan20.00h PRFirebaugh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Gildardo Villarruel17.12hFirebaugh
9Rudy Valdivia17.31h SRFrontier
3.9CJ Hernandez18.28hCoalinga
4.10Ray Briceno18.84hWasco
9Jesus Hernandez21.00hWasco
9Oscar Gomez22.03hWasco
9Gustavo Magana24.03h SRFirebaugh
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Gildardo Villarruel43.83h SRFirebaugh
1.12Junior Vasquez45.66hMendota
2.11Diego Hernandez47.10hCoalinga
3.11Tyler McClain47.11h PRWasco
5.12Jorge Lazo49.13h PRMendota
6.11Julio Hernandez50.5h PRMendota
12Melchor Santillan52.00hFirebaugh
7.11Jose Gonzalez51.93h PRMendota
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Rudy Valdivia46.50h SRFrontier
9Michael Castro48.75h PRFrontier
10Ray Briceno49.09hWasco
9Oscar Gomez50.44h SRWasco
9Jesus Hernandez51.13h SRWasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marco Paez
Dominic Miller
Ben Reckas
Andrew Hedges
43.79hCoalinga
-Sergio Ruiz
Cristian Dominguez
Danny Placencia
Manuel Santillan
47.4hFirebaugh
-Wesley Harmon
David Roe
Derek Beddoe
Glenn Warner
48.8hKings Christian
6.-Relay Team 48.97hWasco
7.-Relay Team 49.05hMendota
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.-Relay Team 48.06hWasco
-Rudy Valdivia
Steven Tinkle
Ryan Roman
Amir Ahmed
48.22hFrontier
3.9CJ Hernandez
Marquis Miller
Ivan Garcia
Matt Madrid
48.22hCoalinga
5.-Jesus Gonzalez
Fernando Magana
Adrian Najera
Gildardo Villarruel
52.63hFirebaugh
-Tony De La Cruz
Ulises Bravo
Francisco Cruz
Jose Diaz
53.89hRiverdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Garcia
Jonathan Garcia
Alejandro Garcia
Erick Garcia
3:36hParlier
3.-Cristian Dominguez
Jose Melendez
Manuel Santillan
Danny Placencia
3:43hFirebaugh
4.-Eric Lopez
Yesey Alba
Roberto Cobian
Paul Mcclain
3:50.35hCoalinga
2.-Relay Team 3:56.5hWasco
6.-Relay Team 3:59.1hMendota
-Derek Beddoe
David Roe
Ron-Michael Arcino
Mark Freed
4:22.0hKings Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Rudy Valdivia
Michael Castro
Amir Ahmed
Nolan Mearse
3:54.8hFrontier
3.-Gildardo Villarruel
Gustavo Magana
Carlos Muro
Adrian Najera
4:10hFirebaugh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Kelen Earls42'3.5"Coalinga
11Josh Boger42'2.5"Coalinga
11Pablo Gomez40'2 SRWasco
12Tony Machado39'0Riverdale
12Jake Williams35'4Kings Christian
11Ian Glowczewski34'7Wasco
12Juan Perez34'4 SRFirebaugh
12Pedro Salinas34'3Wasco
12Ramses DelaO34'0" PRCoalinga
12Omar Lopez33'2 PRMendota
12Scott Severance32'10Kings Christian
12Amos Gonzales32'4 PRWasco
10Jonathan Alfaro31'7Wasco
9Alex Perez31'.75Firebaugh
10Steven Bestgen28'1 PRKings Christian
10Edgar Avila28'.8 PRFirebaugh
10William Mendez26'0 1/2Kings Christian
10Benjamin Roe25'11Kings Christian
11Adam Quinteros20'.11Firebaugh
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Roman41'5Frontier
2.10Joafath Jauregui39'10 PRWasco
10James Pounds39'5Frontier
10Antonio Chavez36'9Wasco
10Michael Heathcott35'5Frontier
9Andrew Aguilera32'9Wasco
9Clint Palen29'0Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Tony Machado125'0Riverdale
12Aldo Cisneros111'6"Coalinga
11Josh Boger101'0"Coalinga
11Mark Linares100'8 PRWasco
11Kelen Earls100'0"Coalinga
11Pablo Gomez93'4 SRWasco
11Ian Glowczewski93'0Wasco
12Ramses DelaO91'4"Coalinga
12Juan Perez84'6Firebaugh
9Alex Perez74'4Firebaugh
11Adam Quinteros64'10 PRFirebaugh
10Benjamin Roe52'10Kings Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10James Pounds103'1Frontier
10Michael Heathcott80'5Frontier
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11David Roe5'6Kings Christian
3.12Adolfo Sandoval5'4"Coalinga
11Flores Josymar5'0"Wasco
12Joven Debbs5'0"Wasco
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Steven Tinkle5'2Frontier
2.10Jesus Duran5'0"Coalinga
9Ted Agu4'10Frontier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Reckas14'0" PRCoalinga
2.11Jaun Valencia9'6"Wasco
11Jose Cisneros7'6Wasco
12Eliud Penaloza7'6"Wasco
5.11Diego Hernandez7'6" PRCoalinga
9Thomas Dombrowski7'0Kings Christian
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nolan Mearse7'6Frontier
9Michael Castro7'3Frontier
2.9Steven Black7'3" PRCoalinga
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Brackett20'6Washington Union
12Marco Paez19'4.5 PRCoalinga
11David Roe18'1/2 SRKings Christian
12Rudy Navarro18'3" PRCoalinga
12Adolfo Sandoval18'3"Coalinga
12Jose Deanda17'5" PRCoalinga
11Manny Dias17'4 PRRiverdale
11Juan Castro16'9" PRCoalinga
9Thomas Dombrowski16'0 1/2Kings Christian
11Luis Espinoza15'1Riverdale
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Nolan Mearse18'2Frontier
10Ryan Roman17'11 PRFrontier
9Matt Madrid16'10 SRCoalinga
10Steven Tinkle16'3Frontier
10Jesus Duran15'3 SRCoalinga
9Arthur Perez15'3"Wasco
9Bobby Manriquez14'7Wasco
9Ivan Garcia13'11.5 PRCoalinga
9Oscar Gomez12'1"Wasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Adolfo Sandoval37'2Coalinga
12Rudy Navarro37'1 PRCoalinga
12Jose Deanda36'10Coalinga
12Jake Williams36'0Kings Christian
11Juan Castro32'5Coalinga
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Ryan Roman35'5Frontier
10Steven Tinkle33'7Frontier
5.9Daniel Sanchez29'3"Wasco
9Darren Ramalho27'9Coalinga