Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityOutdoor PentathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Qualls11.13aWoburn
2.12Elijah Jeffreys11.25aSomerville
3.11Christopher Gong11.27aSharon
4.12Tyreek Francis11.38aNorth Andover
5.12Mathias Villafane11.43a SRCentral Catholic
6.9Jaichaun Jones11.43aBeverly
7.11Greg Waters11.55aMansfield
8.12Edward Lundy11.63aCentral Catholic
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Elijah Jeffreys11.31aSomerville
2.11Christopher Gong11.34aSharon
3.11Marcus Qualls11.42aWoburn
4.9Jaichaun Jones11.45aBeverly
5.11Greg Waters11.52aMansfield
6.12Tyreek Francis11.56aNorth Andover
7.12Edward Lundy11.58a SRCentral Catholic
8.12Mathias Villafane11.63aCentral Catholic
9.11Hugo Lopes11.66aMilford
10.12Rey DaSilva11.66aPlymouth North
11.10Brenden Brown11.67aMalden Catholic
12.11Eric Mencey11.71a PRBelmont
13.10Shaun Morgan11.72aCentral Catholic
14.11Khristian Conner11.73aMansfield
15.12Eugene Kennedy11.75aDuxbury
16.10Ben deFrees11.77a PRArlington
17.10Shawn Callahan11.81aMasconomet Regional
18.11Jeremy Curto11.84aMarshfield
19.11Leonardo Bruce11.86a PRMedford
20.9Preston Jackson-Stephen11.86a PRBelmont
20.10Christian Najjar11.86aHingham
22.11Ryan Tierney11.87aSilver Lake Regional
22.11Javon Epps11.87aSharon
24.11Chris Chalmers11.88a PRWoburn
25.12Ethan Piani11.89aReading Memorial
26.12James Miele11.91aDuxbury
27.11Tim Lambright11.99aJD O'Bryant
28.11Billy Martell12.01aWhitman-Hanson Reg
29.10Joe Cappelletti12.05aMansfield
30.12Adam Washington12.12aLynn Classical
31.11Michael Harris12.27a PRNorth Andover
32.10Tristen Howard12.56a SRMedford
--12Brendan BettencourtFSHingham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Qualls22.21a PRWoburn
2.12Angelo Monsini22.61aPlymouth North
3.11Trevor Nassar23.01a PRNorth Andover
4.9Jaichaun Jones23.09aBeverly
5.12Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld23.24aHingham
6.11Jack O'Meara23.38aWalpole
7.11Jake Simmer23.81aHopkinton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Angelo Monsini22.68aPlymouth North
2.11Marcus Qualls23.02aWoburn
3.11Trevor Nassar23.04aNorth Andover
4.10Tristen Howard23.14aMedford
5.9Jaichaun Jones23.17aBeverly
6.11Jack O'Meara23.26aWalpole
7.12Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld23.33aHingham
8.11Jake Simmer23.50a PRHopkinton
9.11Alexander Hill23.51aHingham
10.11Dean Campbell23.68aGloucester
11.11Aaron MacDonald23.72aOliver Ames
12.11Aaron Strong23.73aSharon
13.12Nick Guerriero23.76aMalden Catholic
14.12Dajon Wilson23.84a PRLynn Classical
15.11PJ Gilpatrick23.86aNorth Attleboro
16.11Jeanfranco Cholidis24.00aCentral Catholic
17.12Ty Cole24.16aPlymouth North
18.12Derek Shanks24.20aNorth Attleboro
19.11Harry Hull24.71aHingham
20.10Ola Jolaoso24.85aLynn Classical
21.11Jacob Petersen25.72aNorth Attleboro
22.12Marc-Kendy Paul25.84aSharon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillips Magre48.50aSomerville
2.12Calvin Perkins48.74aBelmont
3.12Dejury Amado49.39aGreater New Bedford ...
4.12Mike Shannon50.23aMansfield
5.12Robert Cove51.47aMarshfield
6.12Nathan Pucci51.55aHopkinton
7.9Clay MacDonald51.63aMarshfield
8.10Andre Klimkiewicz51.76aWoburn
9.10Rodrigo Freitas51.90a PRBillerica Memorial
10.12Marcus Thomas52.12aSomerville
11.10Stephen Colleran52.23aWalpole
12.10Ryan Shetzline52.27a PRHingham
13.12Joseph Coletti52.73aWhitman-Hanson Reg
14.11Nick Lowinger53.28a PRConcord-Carlisle
15.11Joshua Smith53.43aKing Philip
16.12Matthew H. Campbell53.60aOliver Ames
17.12Nick Horn53.84aMansfield
18.11Tristan Arendt54.51aSilver Lake Regional
19.11Bryce Visnick54.85a PRBeverly
20.12Chris MacDonald55.87aGloucester
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joey Madden55.1hMilford
12Kenny Duong56.4hMilford
11Ryan Kelley57.4hMilford
10Anthony Ghalbouni57.6hMilford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Crawford1:57.61aMansfield
2.11Joseph Madden1:58.00aMilford
3.12James Riley1:58.04a PRPlymouth North
4.11Roger Buckley1:58.11a PRArlington
5.11Jason Windvogel1:58.35a PROliver Ames
6.12Jonathan Hill1:59.33a PRConcord-Carlisle
7.10James Burger1:59.65a PRCentral Catholic
8.12Joe Marwill2:00.16a PRHingham
9.12Jack Ryan2:00.60a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
10.12Troy Ettenhofer2:00.72a PRWinchester
11.11Alexander Starovoytov2:02.68aSharon
12.10Friend Weiler2:02.97a PRDuxbury
12.12Tristan Del Aguila2:02.97aHingham
14.10Thomas Dinsmore2:03.14a PRBillerica Memorial
15.11Ben Demers2:03.48a PRMasconomet Regional
16.11Ethan Eckstrom2:04.38a PROliver Ames
17.12Jacob Hamilton2:06.55aConcord-Carlisle
18.9Marko Kovacevic2:07.28a PRConcord-Carlisle
19.12Evan Goddard2:11.73aHingham
20.12Jason Chadwick2:19.21aConcord-Carlisle
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Gianni Panno2:07.6h PRMilford
12Jack Kalil2:10.1hMilford
10Maxwell Manor2:17.2hMilford
11Anthony DiStauro2:19.7hMilford
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.10Ryan Shetzline4:32.86a PRHingham
2.12Jacob Casey4:40.77a PRWoburn
3.12William D'Entremont4:41.78a PRSilver Lake Regional
4.12Aeden Angelone4:45.64aKing Philip
5.11Gregory Desrosiers4:46.86aCentral Catholic
6.11Terrell Jones4:51.08a PRWoburn
7.12Matt Tarantino4:57.24a SRNorth Attleboro
8.12Zack Greeley4:59.64a PRPlymouth North
9.12Samson Srey5:16.70a PRLynn Classical
10.11Anthony Caggianelli5:27.54a PRCentral Catholic
11.12Joseph Bagarella5:28.43a PRNorth Attleboro
12.10Owen Vaughan5:29.03a PRCentral Catholic
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Oosting4:18.31aArlington
2.10Michael Griffin4:21.04aKing Philip
3.10Shane Grant4:27.49a PRWalpole
4.11Alex Ehrenthal4:28.55aConcord-Carlisle
5.12Bryan Ryder4:30.90aPlymouth North
6.12Andrew Yatsuhashi4:31.21a PRReading Memorial
7.11Jeffrey Candell4:31.64a PRArlington
8.11Zane Reservitz4:36.43aOliver Ames
9.11Patrick Heavey4:37.47aMansfield
10.9Jack Bicksler4:38.10aNorth Andover
11.10Gachau Kabugu4:38.50a PRBillerica Memorial
12.12Zach Passios4:40.31aHingham
13.12Marcos Maciel4:41.35aMedford
14.12Sean Stefaniak4:41.64aBillerica Memorial
15.9Matt Giannasca4:44.86aCentral Catholic
16.11Paxton Howard4:45.44a PRMansfield
17.10James Kong4:48.07aSharon
18.9Colby Lauria4:55.72aMarshfield
19.11Chris Berthrong4:56.26aMilford
20.11Jack Clarke4:56.88aNorth Attleboro
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Oosting9:23.93aArlington
2.12Zander Kessler9:31.06a PRConcord-Carlisle
3.12Kalin Petrov9:32.10a PRMansfield
4.11Matthew Kleiman9:32.30aConcord-Carlisle
5.12Timothy McClure9:37.19aConcord-Carlisle
6.10William Chaffin9:37.36a PRConcord-Carlisle
7.12Jack Kalil9:40.95a PRMilford
8.10Alex Brown9:41.58a PRHopkinton
9.12Cameron Leonard9:45.20a PRCentral Catholic
10.11Christopher Ratcliffe9:46.08aConcord-Carlisle
11.10Nick Valianti9:51.38a PRMarshfield
12.9William Kenney10:00.09a PRGloucester
13.10Michael Norberg10:00.38a PRKing Philip
14.12Andrew Newman10:01.50a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
15.12Collin Rice10:04.62a PRMansfield
16.10Tyler Sullivan10:06.50aWalpole
17.12Sebastian Almer10:06.85a PRWalpole
18.10Stephen Carvalho10:08.02aBelmont
19.11Luke Savoie10:11.83a PRMansfield
20.10Ronan Fitzgerald10:11.92a PRSomerville
21.10Miles Harrison10:12.34aArlington
22.10Maxwell Manor10:21.03a PRMilford
23.12Maxwell Litster10:22.46aNorth Andover
24.11Matt Carter10:27.27aGloucester
25.12Jackson Moore10:28.38a PRConcord-Carlisle
26.10Jack Pesko10:28.44a PRMarshfield
27.11Anthony DiStauro10:33.38aMilford
28.9James Boyle10:34.08aConcord-Carlisle
29.9Jordan Saks10:40.69aSharon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Anderson14.93a PRSomerville
2.12Elisha George14.98aWoburn
3.12Brendan Tumwesigye15.12aWoburn
4.12Jonathan Shultz15.15aNorth Attleboro
5.11Anthony Caggianelli15.52a PR (1.1)Central Catholic
6.12Jacob Casey15.88aWoburn
7.11Marc Davanzo15.96aSharon
8.10Isaiah Stessman16.59aSharon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Jacob Casey15.12a PR (1.1)Woburn
3.11Gregory Desrosiers15.38a (1.1)Central Catholic
4.11Terrell Jones15.43a PR (1.1)Woburn
5.12Matt Tarantino15.89a (1.2)North Attleboro
6.10Owen Vaughan16.39a PR (1.1)Central Catholic
7.12Zack Greeley16.53a (1.2)Plymouth North
8.12Aeden Angelone16.81a PR (1.1)King Philip
9.12Samson Srey17.65a (1.1)Lynn Classical
10.12Joseph Bagarella18.31a PR (1.1)North Attleboro
11.10Ryan Shetzline18.39a PR (1.2)Hingham
12.12William D'Entremont18.44a (1.2)Silver Lake Regional
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brendan Tumwesigye14.97aWoburn
2.12Jonathan Shultz15.00aNorth Attleboro
3.12Elisha George15.04aWoburn
4.11Jackson Anderson15.51aSomerville
5.11Anthony Caggianelli15.60aCentral Catholic
6.11Marc Davanzo15.73aSharon
7.12Jacob Casey15.74aWoburn
8.10Isaiah Stessman15.82aSharon
9.11Jake Dwyer15.90aPlymouth North
10.11Dimetri Morris15.91a PRCentral Catholic
11.12Matt Tarantino16.12aNorth Attleboro
12.11Terrell Jones16.18aWoburn
13.12John MacAdam16.29aOliver Ames
14.12Trent Marsella16.38aNorth Attleboro
15.11Kai Takayama16.47a PRBelmont
16.12Kayden Kelley16.49aMilford
17.12Jareme DiLorenzo16.53aMansfield
18.9Patrick McManus16.55aSharon
19.10Owen Vaughan16.59aCentral Catholic
20.11Noah Arons16.63aArlington
21.12Jack Donaldson16.67aBeverly
22.12John McCarthy16.67aSilver Lake Regional
23.10Luke Sheehan16.82a PRWalpole
24.11Eli Tuttle16.94aNorth Andover
25.9Brian Fennelly17.09aHingham
26.11Brian Sherry17.38aSilver Lake Regional
27.10Micah Scott-Massey17.39aConcord-Carlisle
28.10Andrew Williams18.06aMansfield
29.12Eric Hsu18.07aNorth Andover
30.10Andrew Morin18.24aBeverly
31.12Pat McCarthy18.95aSilver Lake Regional
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Tumwesigye54.83a PRWoburn
2.11Gregory Desrosiers55.47a PRCentral Catholic
3.12Jonathan Shultz56.49aNorth Attleboro
4.10Jeff Yang56.97aPlymouth North
5.10Isaiah Stessman57.15aSharon
6.11Shawn Stairs57.45aBillerica Memorial
7.12Dylan Weir57.72aNorth Attleboro
8.12Jacob Lim58.46a PRReading Memorial
9.12Gregory Donahue58.52a PRCentral Catholic
10.9Patrick McManus59.13a PRSharon
11.11Jackson Anderson59.17a PRSomerville
12.12Tristan Del Aguila59.20aHingham
13.12Neil Arquillano59.85a PRMilford
14.12John MacAdam59.86a PROliver Ames
15.11Mark Smith59.90aGloucester
16.11Alexander Hagen1:00.23a PRKing Philip
17.12Mike Pomer1:00.67aBelmont
18.12Josh Lamperti1:00.69a PRWalpole
19.12Bryan Romanowski1:00.75aMasconomet Regional
20.12Garrett Prucher1:00.77aHopkinton
21.12Brendan Cox1:01.24aDuxbury
22.11Sean Flaherty1:01.28a PROliver Ames
23.12Kai Pylkkanen1:01.50a PRWinchester
24.12William D'Entremont1:01.76aSilver Lake Regional
25.10Ryan Petrillo1:02.78a PROliver Ames
26.9Kai DeGuzman1:03.73aGloucester
27.10Raffi Marzella1:03.93aMansfield
28.12Taylor Lages1:04.15a SRWoburn
29.11Shane Schraut1:05.56aWhitman-Hanson Reg
30.11Young Wang1:06.58a SRHopkinton
31.12Mike Shannon1:09.55aMansfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 43.45aWoburn
2.Relay Team 43.59aPlymouth North
3.Relay Team 43.87aCentral Catholic
4.Relay Team 44.02aNorth Andover
5.Relay Team 44.32aSomerville
6.Relay Team 44.37aNorth Attleboro
7.Relay Team 44.47aHingham
8.Relay Team 44.68aMilford
9.Relay Team 44.72aWalpole
10.Relay Team 45.21aGreater New Bedford ...
11.Relay Team 45.27aMalden Catholic
12.Relay Team 45.29aSharon
13.Relay Team 45.48aMedford
14.Relay Team 46.10aBelmont
15.Relay Team 46.21aMasconomet Regional
16.Relay Team 46.25aBeverly
17.Relay Team 46.36aConcord-Carlisle
18.Relay Team 46.37aOliver Ames
19.Relay Team 47.23aWinchester
20.Khristian Conner
Greg Waters
Colin Eutsay
Joe Cappelletti
51.93aMansfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:27.27aBelmont
2.Relay Team 3:28.85aPlymouth North
3.Tyler King
Nick Horn
Kevin Crawford
Mike Shannon
3:28.90aMansfield
4.Relay Team 3:29.23aNorth Andover
5.Relay Team 3:30.64aSomerville
6.Relay Team 3:32.44aWoburn
7.Relay Team 3:33.07aOliver Ames
8.Relay Team 3:33.09aNorth Attleboro
9.Relay Team 3:34.65aConcord-Carlisle
10.Relay Team 3:35.72aBillerica Memorial
11.Relay Team 3:36.45aReading Memorial
12.Relay Team 3:39.18aWalpole
13.Relay Team 3:39.94aSharon
14.Relay Team 3:44.52aGloucester
15.Relay Team 3:44.77aWinchester
16.Relay Team 3:45.42aKing Philip
17.Relay Team 3:46.57aMilford
18.Relay Team 3:47.00aMalden Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:01.68aMarshfield
2.Relay Team 8:07.57aCentral Catholic
3.Relay Team 8:07.82aPlymouth North
4.Relay Team 8:08.42aDuxbury
5.Patrick Heavey
Kalin Petrov
Jackson Murphy
Kevin Crawford
8:08.63aMansfield
6.Relay Team 8:08.77aHingham
7.Relay Team 8:17.25aBelmont
8.Relay Team 8:18.28aConcord-Carlisle
9.Relay Team 8:19.99aReading Memorial
10.Relay Team 8:20.40aNorth Andover
11.Relay Team 8:20.87aNorth Attleboro
12.Relay Team 8:30.24aWoburn
13.Relay Team 8:30.29aKing Philip
14.Lance Campbell
Shane Grant
Ryan Stockwell
Jon Benoit
8:32.76aWalpole
15.Relay Team 8:35.61aWinchester
16.Relay Team 8:36.26aHopkinton
17.Relay Team 8:42.91aArlington
18.Relay Team 8:47.39aGloucester
19.Relay Team 8:52.87aSilver Lake Regional
20.Relay Team 8:58.30aMilford
21.Relay Team 8:58.34aSharon
22.Relay Team 9:02.46aWhitman-Hanson Reg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Brogioli48-07.00Milford
2.12Kalvin Guillermo47-09.25Central Catholic
3.12Christopher Chaisson46-10.50Duxbury
4.12Ryan Burns46-10.50Central Catholic
5.12Matthew McManus45-10.25Sharon
6.12Chris Decaro45-00.25 PRWinchester
7.12Padraic Murphy44-10.75 PRWoburn
8.12Jeffrey Thomas44-09.00 PRSharon
9.12Kevin McCree44-05.50Mansfield
10.12Osho Omoyeni44-00.00Central Catholic
11.11Jymel Nortelus43-11.75 PRReading Memorial
12.12Andrew Carter43-06.25North Andover
13.12Samir Perez43-02.50Central Catholic
14.12Sam Bullock42-04.75North Attleboro
15.11Jack Lopez42-03.00North Andover
16.11Bobby Adams41-10.00 SRBeverly
17.11Nick Gaiero40-02.50 PRCentral Catholic
18.11William Dion39-03.50Plymouth North
19.11Phillip Xu37-04.50 PRBillerica Memorial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Anthony Caggianelli13.50m PRCentral Catholic
2.11Gregory Desrosiers12.17mCentral Catholic
3.10Ryan Shetzline11.16mHingham
4.12Jacob Casey11.11mWoburn
5.12Aeden Angelone10.83mKing Philip
6.12Matt Tarantino10.26mNorth Attleboro
6.12William D'Entremont10.26m PRSilver Lake Regional
8.12Zack Greeley10.23mPlymouth North
9.12Samson Srey9.44m PRLynn Classical
10.11Terrell Jones9.19mWoburn
11.10Owen Vaughan9.08m PRCentral Catholic
12.12Joseph Bagarella8.59mNorth Attleboro
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Chaisson156-05Duxbury
2.12Dylan Davis143-05 PRHingham
3.12Patrick Brogioli135-04Milford
4.11Bobby Adams133-05 PRBeverly
5.11Evan Saindon132-02 PRNorth Andover
6.11Kyle Dumas131-03 PRReading Memorial
7.12Samir Perez127-02 SRCentral Catholic
8.11Robert Yandle123-01 PRReading Memorial
9.12Matthew McManus122-03Sharon
10.12Ryan Burns121-11 SRCentral Catholic
11.12Padraic Murphy121-10 PRWoburn
12.12Andrew LeBlanc120-09 PRReading Memorial
13.12Garrett Lovejoy119-04 PRNorth Attleboro
14.12Aeden Angelone118-05King Philip
15.11Jason Martel118-02North Andover
16.12Zach Morgan117-04Malden Catholic
17.12Kevin McCree114-09Mansfield
18.12Kalvin Guillermo113-10 SRCentral Catholic
19.9Sean Drury113-00North Andover
20.11Geoff Hewett108-11Hingham
21.12Chris Decaro106-11 PRWinchester
22.10Connor Richard105-06Plymouth North
23.12Aidan Greenslade104-05Masconomet Regional
24.11Peter Suzio99-05Marshfield
25.11Michael Baker97-03 PRMasconomet Regional
26.10Aadil Shahzad95-06North Andover
27.12Osho Omoyeni93-01Central Catholic
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Kitsakos171-07Masconomet Regional
2.12Matthew McManus169-04 PRSharon
3.12Samson Srey159-10 PRLynn Classical
4.11Marcus Friedel159-03 PRMarshfield
5.12Matthew Qirici159-00Masconomet Regional
6.11Chris Wheeler153-08Reading Memorial
7.12Zach Seguin153-01 PRWoburn
8.10Emmett Ruote148-10 PRNorth Attleboro
9.10Drew Anderson147-02 PRReading Memorial
10.11Alex Rokosz145-05 PRBelmont
11.10Daniel Rapoza145-00Mansfield
12.12Cesar Fuentes144-08North Attleboro
13.12Geoff Wilson143-04North Attleboro
14.12Aidan Antonitis142-07 PRNorth Attleboro
15.12Zack Greeley141-11Plymouth North
16.12Ryan Penta139-08North Attleboro
17.11Billy Reed139-00 PRNorth Andover
18.12Kyle Haley136-05Mansfield
19.12Cameron Carpenter135-11Whitman-Hanson Reg
20.11Kyle Slocum134-03Duxbury
21.11Quinn Proudler133-10Oliver Ames
22.11Anthony Caggianelli133-01 PRCentral Catholic
23.11Lewy Baez-Troncoso110-02Central Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mario Bresko6-06.00North Attleboro
2.12Phillips Magre6-04.00Somerville
3.12James Miele6-02.00Duxbury
3.11Terrell Jones6-02.00Woburn
5.11Owen Nassaney6-02.00North Attleboro
6.11Andy Robie6-02.00North Andover
7.11Brendan Carley6-02.00Duxbury
8.12Noah Olsen6-00.00North Andover
8.12Zach Perez6-00.00 SRReading Memorial
10.11Kyle Slocum6-00.00Duxbury
11.9Sean Drury6-00.00 PRNorth Andover
12.11Thomas Allardi6-00.00 PRReading Memorial
12.12Aeden Angelone6-00.00King Philip
12.10Andrew Williams6-00.00 PRMansfield
15.12Bret Edwards5-10.00Central Catholic
16.12Zack Greeley5-10.00Plymouth North
16.12Jiovanny Pierre5-10.00Somerville
16.11Noah Arons5-10.00 PRArlington
--11Mark SmithNHGloucester
--11Ryan BarrorNHBeverly
--12Joseph McConvilleNHHingham
--11Eli TuttleNHNorth Andover
--12Richard MillerNHHingham
--11Ryan TamasanisNHOliver Ames
--10Owen VaughanNHCentral Catholic
--10Micah Scott-MasseyNHConcord-Carlisle
--10Nate MooreNHMarshfield
--12Adam WashingtonNHLynn Classical
--12Max WardNHWinchester
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Terrell Jones1.87mWoburn
2.10Owen Vaughan1.82m PRCentral Catholic
2.12Zack Greeley1.82mPlymouth North
2.12Aeden Angelone1.82mKing Philip
5.12Jacob Casey1.77mWoburn
5.12Matt Tarantino1.77mNorth Attleboro
7.11Gregory Desrosiers1.72mCentral Catholic
8.11Anthony Caggianelli1.62m PRCentral Catholic
9.10Ryan Shetzline1.57mHingham
10.12Samson Srey1.52m PRLynn Classical
11.12William D'Entremont1.42m SRSilver Lake Regional
--12Joseph BagarellaNHNorth Attleboro
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kolbe Shannon12-00.00 PRPlymouth North
2.11Gregory Desrosiers11-06.00 SRCentral Catholic
3.10Keirin Kittler11-06.00 PRNorth Andover
4.11Chris Stankus11-00.00Masconomet Regional
5.12Aidan Murray11-00.00 PRMasconomet Regional
6.9Ethan Bourassa10-06.00 PRNorth Andover
6.11Gabe Zeinoun10-06.00 PRConcord-Carlisle
8.9Peter Martel10-00.00 PRNorth Andover
9.10Jacob Pepi9-06.00North Andover
9.10Lucas Sciaudone9-06.00 PRNorth Andover
--10Lamond CrossNHNorth Andover
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Omar Jasseh21-02.00North Attleboro
2.12Jareme DiLorenzo20-11.75Mansfield
3.12Max Shirikjian20-08.25Silver Lake Regional
4.12Jiovanny Pierre20-08.00Somerville
5.11Tyler Glendon20-05.75North Andover
6.11Aaron MacDonald20-05.50 PROliver Ames
7.12Tau Preacher20-04.50North Attleboro
8.11Jacob Petersen20-01.50 PRNorth Attleboro
9.12Matt Tarantino19-09.50North Attleboro
10.11Christopher Gong19-08.50Sharon
11.10James Sorenson19-07.25Central Catholic
12.12Jacob Casey19-07.00Woburn
12.12Dajon Wilson19-07.00 PRLynn Classical
14.12Elie Kalambayi19-06.50 SRLynn Classical
14.12Kalil Matier19-06.50Oliver Ames
16.11Mark Smith19-05.00 PRGloucester
17.12Rey DaSilva19-04.25Plymouth North
17.9Clay MacDonald19-04.25Marshfield
17.11Harold Thidemann19-04.25 PRBelmont
20.10Brady Sorensen19-04.00Plymouth North
20.12John MacAdam19-04.00Oliver Ames
22.12Anthony Mendonca19-03.75Central Catholic
23.12Eugene Kennedy19-03.25Duxbury
24.11Tyler Parrish18-11.75 PRWoburn
25.10Bilal Shakeel18-09.25 PRWinchester
26.10Stephen Gallagher18-09.00Silver Lake Regional
27.11Jun-Houng Chen18-06.25 PRArlington
27.12Luke Peary18-06.25 PRMasconomet Regional
29.12Ed Tolson18-04.50Malden Catholic
30.10Joe Cappelletti18-03.00Mansfield
31.12Jack Donaldson18-02.00 PRBeverly
32.12Max Ward18-00.50 SRWinchester
33.11Alexander Hill17-11.25Hingham
34.11Michael O'Connell17-10.00Billerica Memorial
35.9Elijah Barboza-Boyd17-07.25Malden Catholic
36.10Samuel Aristide16-08.00 PRMedford
37.11Kai Takayama16-03.00 PRBelmont
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Gregory Desrosiers6.21m (.9)Central Catholic
2.11Terrell Jones6.05m PR (1.1)Woburn
2.12Jacob Casey6.05m PR (1.1)Woburn
4.10Owen Vaughan5.90m PR (.9)Central Catholic
5.12Matt Tarantino5.71m (1.1)North Attleboro
6.11Anthony Caggianelli5.66m SR (1.1)Central Catholic
7.12Zack Greeley5.55m PR (1.1)Plymouth North
8.10Ryan Shetzline5.49m (.9)Hingham
9.12Aeden Angelone5.27m (1.1)King Philip
10.12William D'Entremont5.14m (1.0)Silver Lake Regional
11.12Samson Srey5.13m PR (1.1)Lynn Classical
12.12Joseph Bagarella4.80m (1.1)North Attleboro
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elie Kalambayi45-02.50 SRLynn Classical
2.12Tau Preacher44-02.00North Attleboro
3.12Kayden Kelley43-10.75 PRMilford
4.12Brendan Tumwesigye42-07.00 PRWoburn
5.12Mario Bresko42-04.25North Attleboro
6.11Jun-Houng Chen42-00.50 PRArlington
7.12Kyle Haley41-05.75Mansfield
8.12Ethan Graylin41-02.50 PRWinchester
9.12Brendan Bettencourt41-00.50Hingham
10.11Ilan Saenz-Grant40-10.00 PRArlington
11.12Luke Peary39-07.75Masconomet Regional
12.11Tyler Glendon39-05.00 PRNorth Andover
13.10Ryan Shetzline38-10.75Hingham
14.11Andy Robie38-10.00North Andover
15.11Abel Fuentes38-09.25 PREast Boston
16.11Thomas Allardi38-07.50 PRReading Memorial
17.9Alexander Dacruz38-06.50Greater New Bedford ...
18.10Isaiah Stessman38-05.00Sharon
19.12Kalil Matier37-01.50Oliver Ames
20.10Jeff Yang36-07.75Plymouth North
--11Omar JassehFOULNorth Attleboro
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Casey3262 PRWoburn
2.11Gregory Desrosiers3251Central Catholic
3.11Terrell Jones3131 PRWoburn
4.12Matt Tarantino2949 SRNorth Attleboro
5.11Anthony Caggianelli2913 PRCentral Catholic
6.12Aeden Angelone2904 PRKing Philip
7.12Zack Greeley2871 PRPlymouth North
8.10Owen Vaughan2733 PRCentral Catholic
9.10Ryan Shetzline2689 PRHingham
10.12William D'Entremont2393 PRSilver Lake Regional
11.12Samson Srey2288 PRLynn Classical
12.12Joseph Bagarella1648 PRNorth Attleboro
 

Team Scores

Outdoor Pentathlon - Mens
1.Central Catholic3756
2.Woburn2920
3.North Attleboro2223
4.King Philip1289
5.Plymouth North1236
6.Hingham1213
7.Silver Lake Regional1152
8.Lynn Classical1025
Outdoor Pentathlon - Womens
1.Sharon2230
2.Arlington2033
3.Belmont1552
4.King Philip1370
5.North Attleboro1340
6.Walpole1327
7.Central Catholic1231
8.Concord-Carlisle1050