View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Wildman11.73a PRMarshall
2.10John Bartaszewicz12.01aMarkesan
3.10Ryan Applebee12.13aTri-County
4.10Cole Vrechak12.15aPrinceton-Green Lake
5.11Matt Koelbl12.17aCampbellsport
6.10Cooper Kastenschmidt12.35aLaconia
7.10Devyn Urban12.41aCampbellsport
8.9Jackson Omeja12.60aMarshall
9.11Ian Madison12.67aRio
10.10Nick Larson12.68aRio
11.12Luis Dominguez12.73a PRMarkesan
12.9Damani Young12.75aMarshall
13.9Dalton Griese12.91aValley Christian (Os...
14.10Tyler Lovejoy12.98aLaconia
15.12Tony Wallace13.12aValley Christian (Os...
16.9Cole Zickert13.17a PRLaconia
17.10Victor Salto13.25aLodi
18.9AJ Karls13.64aLodi
19.10Austin Ratascak14.06aPrinceton-Green Lake
20.9Micah Sheets14.19aValley Christian (Os...
21.12Juan Garcia14.20a PRTri-County
22.11Kenan Cunningham14.57a PRLodi
23.10Joe Phippen15.55aMarkesan
10Chance WolfNTTri-County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Breunig23.94aMarshall
2.12Dawson Knutson24.00a PRTri-County
3.10Jacob Davies24.01aLaconia
4.11Josh Schiller24.80aMarshall
5.10Cole Vrechak25.35aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.11Diego Griese25.44aValley Christian (Os...
7.11Tim Prosek25.66aLodi
8.11Zain Kerkela25.78a PRCampbellsport
9.9Bill Soda25.79a PRPrinceton-Green Lake
10.11Brandon Rowe25.83a PRRio
11.10Devyn Urban25.92aCampbellsport
12.10Thomas Tapplin26.07aLaconia
13.10Dakota Johnson26.28aRio
14.10Daniel Saylor26.81aMarkesan
15.10Cai Resler27.02aMarshall
16.10Andrew McFarlane27.15aValley Christian (Os...
17.10David Tuchscherer27.98a PRValley Christian (Os...
18.9Zak Murray29.49a PRRio
19.12Juan Garcia29.88aTri-County
20.9Edger Hernandez30.73aMarkesan
21.10Joe Phippen33.15aMarkesan
10Chance WolfNTTri-County
12Devin RobertsonNTLodi
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Davies55.17aLaconia
2.11Tim Prosek58.84a SRLodi
3.10Ben Rehm59.00a PRLaconia
4.12Dillon Scott59.07aRio
5.12James Digman1:00.01aMarkesan
6.11Izak Plasky1:00.50aMarshall
7.10Jack Moen1:00.93aMarshall
8.10Andrew McFarlane1:02.46a PRValley Christian (Os...
9.11Ben Pokorny1:03.47a SRLaconia
10.9Elijah Wade1:04.12aValley Christian (Os...
11.9Joshua Lehman1:04.70a PRValley Christian (Os...
12.10Cai Resler1:04.75aMarshall
13.10Matt Teausaw1:05.55aPrinceton-Green Lake
14.11Mason Bright1:06.30aRio
15.9Nathan Schilling1:08.04a PRLodi
16.9Edger Hernandez1:10.15aMarkesan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Doorn2:12.95aTri-County
2.11Blake Luzenski2:17.56a SRMarshall
3.12Conner Richter2:17.95aPrinceton-Green Lake
4.11Derek Stahmann2:18.59aLaconia
5.12Joel Thorsen2:20.47aMarshall
6.11Brad Truehl2:24.89aTri-County
7.11Zach Anderson2:27.26aMarshall
8.10Kole Straks2:33.92aMarkesan
9.9Alan Zacharias2:35.85aMarkesan
10.11Luke O'Brien2:35.98aValley Christian (Os...
11.9Elijah Wade2:35.99aValley Christian (Os...
12.10Connor Hamm2:36.30aCampbellsport
13.9Austin England2:36.32aRio
14.9Cody Asbjornson2:39.32a PRLodi
15.10Matt Konopka2:44.90aLaconia
12Noah DeansNTLodi
12Max GelukNTLodi
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Kaehn5:15.26aTri-County
2.12Conner Richter5:17.63aPrinceton-Green Lake
3.11Noah Harrison5:19.50aMarshall
4.10Jeb Loomans5:20.57aLaconia
5.9Elijah Wade5:24.68aValley Christian (Os...
6.9Sean Grueneberg5:25.51aTri-County
7.9Blaze Grams5:27.01aMarkesan
8.11Trenton Ness5:27.84aLodi
9.10Hayden Pucker5:29.26aLaconia
10.11Luke O'Brien5:31.80aValley Christian (Os...
11.10Blaise Zander5:33.98aLodi
12.12Mark Wiersma5:36.21aRio
13.10Connor Hamm5:49.07aCampbellsport
14.9Angel Lopez5:57.41aMarshall
15.9Ethan Jennings6:21.64aMarshall
16.9Isaac Severson6:23.92aRio
17.10Josh Larson6:35.17a PRLodi
10Logan WagnerNTPrinceton-Green Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Grahl11:32.16aCampbellsport
2.12Danny Kaehn11:44.45aTri-County
3.9Logan Kosbau11:56.25aMarshall
4.10Jeb Loomans12:03.87aLaconia
5.10Hayden Pucker12:17.10a SRLaconia
6.10Ted Holdmann12:19.57aLaconia
7.10Logan Wagner12:21.96aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Soda17.00aPrinceton-Green Lake
2.12John Geffers17.54aValley Christian (Os...
3.11Trebeck Lemond18.76aLaconia
4.9Reese Collins18.82aMarshall
5.9Max Richter20.98aMarkesan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Soda46.46aPrinceton-Green Lake
2.9Reese Collins46.84a PRMarshall
3.12John Geffers47.31aValley Christian (Os...
4.11Trebeck Lemond48.52aLaconia
5.11Zachary Triggs49.36aMarkesan
6.9Dalton Griese49.69aValley Christian (Os...
7.9Jackson Omeja50.98a PRMarshall
10Luke BeckwithNTLodi
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Schiller
Austin Breunig
Ben Lusk
Adam Wildman
47.41aMarshall
2.Nick Larson
Ian Madison
Ryan Lang
Carson Richardson
49.41aRio
3.Tyler Lovejoy
Thomas Tapplin
Cooper Kastenschmidt
Cole Zickert
50.57aLaconia
4.Cody Asbjornson
AJ Karls
Nick Prosek
Victor Salto
53.07aLodi
5.Owen Apland
Casey Dykstra
Austin Ratascak
Tyler Mlodzik
53.60aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.Blaze Grams
James Digman
Max Richter
Edger Hernandez
54.75aMarkesan
Micah Sheets
Dalton Griese
Tony Wallace
David Tuchscherer
NTValley Christian (Os...
Donny Derosia
Billy Grede
Simon Strupp
Ian Majerus
DQCampbellsport
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Schiller
Austin Breunig
Ben Lusk
Adam Wildman
1:39.03aMarshall
2.Cooper Kastenschmidt
Sam Oehmcke
Tyler Lovejoy
Thomas Tapplin
1:41.62aLaconia
3.Dakota Johnson
Ryan Lang
Brandon Rowe
Nick Larson
1:41.68aRio
4.-John Bartaszewicz
Luis Dominguez
Daniel Saylor
Zachary Triggs
1:45.10hMarkesan
5.Casey Dykstra
Reese Meilahn
Cole Vrechak
Owen Apland
1:47.35aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.Tony Wallace
David Tuchscherer
Andrew McFarlane
Diego Griese
1:48.47aValley Christian (Os...
7.Donny Derosia
Billy Grede
Simon Strupp
Zach Bath
1:57.82aCampbellsport
Cody Asbjornson
AJ Karls
Nick Prosek
Victor Salto
DQLodi
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ryan Applebee
Brad Truehl
Tyler Doorn
Dawson Knutson
3:47.60aTri-County
3.Izak Plasky
Ben Lusk
Jack Moen
Blake Luzenski
4:09.39aMarshall
4.James Digman
Kole Straks
Luis Dominguez
Blaze Grams
4:13.70aMarkesan
5.Dillon Scott
Jacob Rowe
Mark Wiersma
Austin England
4:22.62aRio
6.Casey Dykstra
Matt Teausaw
Reese Meilahn
Austin Ratascak
4:33.65aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ben Rehm
Sam Oehmcke
Jeb Loomans
Derek Stahmann
9:12.72aLaconia
2.Noah Harrison
Zach Anderson
Joel Thorsen
Blake Luzenski
9:15.28aMarshall
3.Reese Meilahn
Conner Richter
Matt Teausaw
Logan Wagner
10:21.78aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Bartaszewicz42-07.25Markesan
2.12Edwin Vazquez41-05.25Marshall
3.11Elijah O'Laughlin39-06.50Campbellsport
4.11Kyle Becker38-00.00Lodi
5.10Dylan Homuth37-03.25Campbellsport
6.11Joe Chiero37-00.25Laconia
7.12Parker Ellickson36-03.75 PRMarshall
8.11Aiden Gehrke36-00.50Valley Christian (Os...
9.10Daniel Saylor34-08.00Markesan
10.9Joseph Hoffmann34-06.75Tri-County
11.11Owen Apland33-11.00Princeton-Green Lake
12.11Ben Lusk33-03.25Marshall
12.11Gunnar Lueschen33-03.25Princeton-Green Lake
14.12Alex Meyer33-00.00Lodi
15.10Nick Larson32-02.50 SRRio
16.12Brett Hebert32-00.00 PRLaconia
17.9Eli Leonard31-10.00Laconia
18.11Mason Bright31-07.00Rio
19.10Patrick Leibsle31-05.00 PRTri-County
20.12Jose Hernandez29-10.00Campbellsport
21.12Luis Dominguez29-00.00Markesan
22.11Carter Scott27-05.00Lodi
23.10Tyler Mlodzik25-00.25Princeton-Green Lake
24.12Emri Arli23-08.00Rio
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Chiero123-04 PRLaconia
2.11Owen Apland114-07Princeton-Green Lake
3.10Jack Moen112-09Marshall
4.11Aiden Gehrke105-09Valley Christian (Os...
5.10Daniel Saylor98-10Markesan
6.11Elijah O'Laughlin98-01Campbellsport
7.10Patrick Leibsle94-10Tri-County
8.9Joseph Hoffmann94-09 PRTri-County
9.9Jordan Krause93-08Marshall
10.11Mason Bright90-01Rio
11.10John Bartaszewicz88-03Markesan
12.11Alec Moen85-04 SRLodi
13.10Zach Bath82-07Campbellsport
14.12Edwin Vazquez82-01Marshall
15.9Jacob Rowe80-01Rio
16.12Ryan Bagwell79-07 SRRio
17.12Brett Hebert75-10Laconia
18.12Jose Hernandez73-03Campbellsport
19.9Kolton Kurt70-02Lodi
20.12Elvis Ramirez-Baron63-11Lodi
21.10Tyler Mlodzik63-06Princeton-Green Lake
22.11Cody Post58-04Markesan
11Gunnar LueschenNDPrinceton-Green Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Rowe5-08.00Rio
2.12Devin Robertson5-06.00Lodi
3.11Tyler Doorn5-04.00Tri-County
4.9Damani Young5-02.00Marshall
5.10Cooper Kastenschmidt5-02.00 PRLaconia
6.12Owen Bailey5-00.00Marshall
7.11Brayden Nolan5-00.00Laconia
8.9Mac Ertel4-10.00Laconia
8.11Zachary Triggs4-10.00 SRMarkesan
10.9Blaze Grams4-08.00Markesan
11.9Reese Meilahn4-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
11.10Logan Wagner4-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
11.11Brad Truehl4-06.00Tri-County
10Carson RichardsonNHRio
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Casey Dykstra10-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
2.11Noah Freeman10-00.00Marshall
2.12Owen Bailey10-00.00Marshall
4.9Bill Soda10-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
5.12Conner Richter10-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
6.10Patrick Leibsle9-06.00Tri-County
7.12Danny Kaehn8-06.00Tri-County
8.11Zain Kerkela8-00.00Campbellsport
9.12James Digman8-00.00Markesan
10.9Ty Haas8-00.00Lodi
11.9Alan Zacharias7-06.00Markesan
12.9Sean Grueneberg7-00.00Tri-County
12.9Ethyn Meyer7-00.00Lodi
14.9Davonte Holmes6-06.00 PRMarshall
15.9Jakob Krey6-00.00Lodi
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Wildman20-05.50Marshall
2.12Jack Soda20-01.00Princeton-Green Lake
3.12Dawson Knutson19-11.00Tri-County
4.11Brandon Rowe18-08.00Rio
5.11Quinn Killerlain17-08.00Marshall
6.10Tyler Lovejoy17-04.50 SRLaconia
7.12Devin Robertson17-04.00Lodi
8.9Bill Soda17-03.50Princeton-Green Lake
9.12Ryan Lang16-11.50Rio
10.9Jackson Omeja16-09.50Marshall
11.10Dylan Homuth16-08.50Campbellsport
12.11Zachary Triggs16-07.00Markesan
13.10Cole Vrechak16-06.00 PRPrinceton-Green Lake
14.12John Geffers16-00.50 SRValley Christian (Os...
15.11Brayden Nolan15-07.00Laconia
16.9Max Richter15-03.50 PRMarkesan
17.10Kole Straks15-03.00Markesan
18.11Ian Madison14-11.00Rio
19.9AJ Karls14-06.00Lodi
20.9Alan Zacharias14-01.50Markesan
21.12Juan Garcia13-00.00Tri-County
22.9Joshua Lehman11-03.50Valley Christian (Os...
9Micah SheetsNDValley Christian (Os...
11Ian MajerusNDCampbellsport
9Cody AsbjornsonNDLodi
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bill Soda39-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
2.10Jacob Davies37-04.00Laconia
3.11Quinn Killerlain35-04.00Marshall
4.12Dillon Scott33-05.00Rio
5.11Zain Kerkela32-09.00Campbellsport
6.9Max Richter31-07.00Markesan
7.11Tim Prosek29-04.25 PRLodi
11Ian MajerusNDCampbellsport
10Luke BeckwithNDLodi