View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Snook11.51aPittsville
2.12Jesse Buchanan11.78aLoyal
3.10Bret Kostka11.84aOsseo-Fairchild
4.10Daniel Zoromski11.89a PRAthens
5.11Augie Mayer11.91a PRPhillips
6.12Collin Nieman12.04a PRSpencer
7.11Bryce Walde12.22a PRGreenwood
8.11Dayne Tallier12.22aGilman
9.9Kaden Hoffman12.26aAuburndale
10.11Eli Swoboda12.49aMcDonell Central
11.9Connor Mravik12.52a PRGilman
12.11Stephan Buchanan12.54a PRLoyal
13.12Adam Walter12.55a PRSpencer
14.12Cole Lindner12.69a PRGreenwood
15.9Sam Tokarski12.78a PRMcDonell Central
16.11Tyler Jenness12.82aGilman
17.9Patrick Redmann12.83aAthens
18.10Brent Lau12.84aAuburndale
19.12Marcus Marvin12.86a PRGreenwood
20.10Jackson Xiong-Frahm13.20aAthens
21.10Connor Chasteen13.23a PRPittsville
22.12Nick Hibbard13.26a PRPittsville
23.10Jonathan Larson13.27a PRMcDonell Central
24.10Quintin Myers13.28a PRGreenwood
25.11Logan Zschernitz13.34a PRSpencer
26.9Hunter McAlpine13.64a PRGilman
27.10Kenny Walter13.66a PRMcDonell Central
28.11Berdy Piemsook13.68aMcDonell Central
29.10Justin Peplinski13.71aAuburndale
30.12Larry Chawit13.82aMcDonell Central
31.10Kyle Bomm13.82aPittsville
32.12Noah Hoffman13.83aGreenwood
33.11Trevor Felzkowski14.07a PRAthens
34.9Bo Prudlick14.14aOsseo-Fairchild
35.9Jaden Ruggles14.24aLoyal
36.9Xavier Severson14.40a PRGreenwood
37.9Cody Poeschel14.46aAuburndale
38.10Will Carter14.69aPittsville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Pankratz23.68aSpencer
2.12Devin Witt23.84aLoyal
3.11Chris Snook23.95aPittsville
4.12Isaac Bohaty23.98a SRMcDonell Central
5.11Skylar Ruggles24.07a SRLoyal
6.11Parker Leffel24.68a PRLoyal
7.12Mark Cummings24.80aPhillips
8.10Bret Kostka24.93aOsseo-Fairchild
9.11Dayne Tallier25.50aGilman
10.11Dan VanDyke25.62aMcDonell Central
11.10Trey Tingo25.84a PRPhillips
12.10JD Bohaty26.33aMcDonell Central
13.9Sam Tokarski26.87a PRMcDonell Central
14.11Nate Karau26.88aSpencer
15.10Jonathan Larson27.74aMcDonell Central
16.10Devin Degenhardt28.16a PRGreenwood
17.12Josh Peplinski28.18aAuburndale
18.12Larry Chawit28.77aMcDonell Central
19.11Tyler Jenness29.02aGilman
20.10Justin Peplinski29.31aAuburndale
21.12Noah Hoffman29.74aGreenwood
22.9Hunter McAlpine29.96aGilman
23.9Jaden Ruggles30.70aLoyal
24.9Xavier Severson30.94a PRGreenwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Pankratz52.13aSpencer
2.10Johnathon Nowacki55.14a PRAthens
3.12Joey Huffcutt55.15a SRMcDonell Central
4.11Trayson Ortner57.22aPittsville
5.11Stephan Buchanan58.15aLoyal
6.9Connor Mravik1:00.91a PRGilman
7.10Paul Kollross1:02.51a PRAuburndale
8.9Brody Miller1:02.83a PRLoyal
9.10Justin Peplinski1:03.55a PRAuburndale
10.10Nathan Buchanan1:04.31aLoyal
11.10Devin Degenhardt1:06.42aGreenwood
12.9Kyle Peel1:13.09aAthens
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Nieman2:08.65aSpencer
2.12Elliot Genteman2:12.89aLoyal
3.11Trayson Ortner2:15.15aPittsville
4.10Johnathon Nowacki2:16.92aAthens
5.12Paul Peplinski2:17.51aAuburndale
6.12Tristan Shuttleworth2:20.03aOsseo-Fairchild
7.12Caleb Mueller2:20.60aLoyal
8.12Nathan Wheatley2:20.73aAthens
9.12Peter Reis2:22.82a PRLoyal
10.10Blake Wisocky2:24.59aGilman
11.10Zachery Pecenka2:26.46a PROsseo-Fairchild
12.9Logan Bjork2:47.53aPhillips
13.9Mathias Hoogland2:57.67aPhillips
14.9Drew Hunt3:05.35aMcDonell Central
15.9Jackson Bushman3:05.40aMcDonell Central
16.9John Klamrowski3:20.80aPittsville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Bohaty4:50.35aMcDonell Central
2.12Elliot Genteman4:57.49aLoyal
3.12Tamerat Kubista5:00.29aLoyal
4.10Blake Wisocky5:13.28aGilman
5.9Carl Lundgren5:13.71a PRAuburndale
6.11Hunter Wilke5:13.95a PRPittsville
7.11Hunter Grimm5:14.49aPittsville
8.12Nathan Wheatley5:25.80aAthens
9.12Tristan Shuttleworth5:30.36aOsseo-Fairchild
10.10Tanner Westfall5:47.75a SRAthens
11.10Ian Lang5:47.89aAuburndale
12.10Brayton Pecenka5:52.04aOsseo-Fairchild
13.9Jake Siegenthaler5:52.84a PRMcDonell Central
14.9Tony Kaster6:02.08a PRPhillips
15.12Andy Nowacki6:03.04a SRAthens
16.9Drew Hunt6:05.95a PRMcDonell Central
17.11Cole Windhorst6:13.96aOsseo-Fairchild
18.9Mathias Hoogland6:17.33aPhillips
19.9Logan Bjork6:19.88aPhillips
20.9Bradyn Peterson6:33.90a PRAthens
21.9Jackson Bushman6:52.05aMcDonell Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tamerat Kubista10:43.36aLoyal
2.10Joe Thaler10:43.39aMcDonell Central
3.11Sean Craker10:45.67a PRMcDonell Central
4.12Peyton Tozer11:30.88a SRMcDonell Central
5.9Seth Genteman11:48.79aLoyal
6.11Hunter Wilke11:50.13a PRPittsville
7.9Carl Lundgren11:50.34aAuburndale
8.10Tanner Westfall12:32.80aAthens
9.12Andy Nowacki13:39.65a PRAthens
10.9Bradyn Peterson15:02.91a PRAthens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason Malm15.31aLoyal
2.10Bret Kostka16.14aOsseo-Fairchild
3.12Waylon Froeba16.70aLoyal
4.11Mason Barth17.00aSpencer
5.11Trevor Schmitt17.72aGilman
6.9Michael Komarek19.96aAthens
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason Malm42.55aLoyal
2.12Waylon Froeba42.61aLoyal
3.11Trevor Schmitt46.12aGilman
4.11Mason Barth46.55aSpencer
5.9Nathan Revier52.57aGreenwood
6.12Peyton Tozer53.22aMcDonell Central
7.9Jake Siegenthaler59.54aMcDonell Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jesse Buchanan
Matthew Nikolia
Parker Leffel
Devin Witt
45.69aLoyal
2.Aldo Perez
Jackson Xiong-Frahm
Eli Bunkelman
Michael Komarek
50.73aAthens
3.Connor Clark
Brandon Much
Cameron Nieman
Eric Ehlert
53.18aSpencer
4.Noah Hoffman
Marcus Marvin
Quintin Myers
Xavier Severson
54.78aGreenwood
5.Tanner Miller
Garrett Vetter
Tanner Bridge
Sawyer Kirchmeyer
54.85aPhillips
6.Kaden Hoffman
Josh Peplinski
Brent Lau
Paul Kollross
56.21aAuburndale
7.Bo Prudlick
Zachery Pecenka
Jesse Groell
Cole Windhorst
58.52aOsseo-Fairchild
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jesse Buchanan
Matthew Nikolia
Parker Leffel
Devin Witt
1:36.19aLoyal
2.Eli Swoboda
Dan VanDyke
JD Bohaty
Sam Tokarski
1:42.18aMcDonell Central
3.Mark Cummings
Trey Tingo
Hunter Bridge
Dakota Haberman
1:42.61aPhillips
4.Tyler Jenness
Connor Mravik
Trevor Schmitt
Dayne Tallier
1:43.47aGilman
5.Carver Empey
Brent Lau
Kaden Hoffman
Josh Peplinski
1:43.72aAuburndale
6.Aldo Perez
Daniel Zoromski
Eli Bunkelman
Michael Komarek
1:44.63aAthens
7.Cole Lindner
Marcus Marvin
Nathan Revier
Bryce Walde
1:45.71aGreenwood
8.Connor Clark
Brandon Much
Cameron Nieman
Eric Ehlert
1:53.10aSpencer
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Joey Huffcutt
Dan VanDyke
JD Bohaty
Isaac Bohaty
3:47.90aMcDonell Central
2.Collin Nieman
Eric Ehlert
Aaron Pankratz
Adam Walter
3:49.84aSpencer
3.-Waylon Froeba
Caleb Mueller
Kobe Delis
Elliot Genteman
3:50.12aLoyal
4.Paul Peplinski
Paul Kollross
Carver Empey
Justin Peplinski
3:59.68aAuburndale
5.Trey Tingo
Hunter Bridge
Tony Kaster
Jacob Rieve
4:10.38aPhillips
6.Devin Degenhardt
Cole Lindner
Quintin Myers
Nathan Revier
4:17.53aGreenwood
7.Gavin Dorn
Max Hauser
Jake Siegenthaler
Luke Newton
5:02.03aMcDonell Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Peyton Tozer
Joe Thaler
Luke Newton
Sean Craker
9:15.10aMcDonell Central
2.Tamerat Kubista
Caleb Mueller
Brody Miller
Seth Genteman
9:17.82aLoyal
3.Nathan Wheatley
Andy Nowacki
Tanner Westfall
Johnathon Nowacki
9:35.69aAthens
4.Mathias Hoogland
Logan Bjork
Tony Kaster
Jacob Rieve
11:00.48aPhillips
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Zschernitz50-08.00Spencer
2.10Cameron Ford41-04.00Athens
3.12Matthew Wiebe40-05.00Athens
4.11Nate Karau38-09.00Spencer
5.11Stephan Buchanan37-05.00Loyal
6.11Gavid Kilty36-03.00Spencer
7.11Garrett Vetter35-06.00 SRPhillips
8.12Nick Hibbard35-02.00Pittsville
9.11Wyatt Fowler34-11.00Auburndale
10.12Ryan Patyk32-10.00Auburndale
11.10Joe Olson32-01.00Gilman
12.10Trey Tingo31-11.00Phillips
13.12Dakota Venzke31-10.00Athens
14.10Tanner Miller31-05.00Phillips
14.12Dylan Nielsen31-05.00Greenwood
16.12Brady Wagner31-03.00 SRAthens
17.10Carter Toufar30-03.00Loyal
18.9Bo Prudlick27-00.00Osseo-Fairchild
19.9Jesse Groell24-11.00Osseo-Fairchild
19.9Brody Much24-11.00Spencer
21.12Seth Kundinger24-03.00Auburndale
22.9Aidan Griepentrog23-05.00Spencer
23.9John Klamrowski23-01.00Pittsville
24.11Jackson Han22-11.00 PRPhillips
25.10Tanner Bridge22-09.00 SRPhillips
26.9Brody Lipinski22-08.00 PRAthens
27.9Dakota Zilmer21-05.00Athens
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Zschernitz128-00Spencer
2.11Nate Karau120-06Spencer
3.10Cameron Ford103-07Athens
4.12Matthew Wiebe102-08 PRAthens
5.11Garrett Vetter102-02Phillips
6.10Joe Olson100-04Gilman
7.12Ryan Patyk97-01 PRAuburndale
8.11Wyatt Fowler93-05Auburndale
9.11Brandon Much92-04 PRSpencer
10.12Dylan Nielsen87-11Greenwood
11.12Brady Wagner87-05Athens
12.11Stephan Buchanan80-04Loyal
13.10Carter Toufar76-09Loyal
14.11Gavid Kilty76-04Spencer
15.9Braedon Miller75-07Spencer
16.10Tanner Miller74-01Phillips
17.12Dakota Venzke72-04Athens
18.9Jesse Groell72-02Osseo-Fairchild
19.9Brody Much65-02 PRSpencer
20.9Bo Prudlick64-09Osseo-Fairchild
21.12Seth Kundinger63-02Auburndale
22.10Tanner Bridge51-01Phillips
23.9Aidan Griepentrog50-08Spencer
24.9John Klamrowski49-05Pittsville
25.9Brody Lipinski48-08Athens
26.9Dakota Zilmer35-11Athens
11Noah WeimertDQMcDonell Central
11Henry ZajechowskiDQPhillips
12Jacob SchemenauerDQMcDonell Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason Malm6-00.00Loyal
2.12Josh Peplinski5-06.00Auburndale
3.10Blake Wisocky5-06.00Gilman
4.11Mason Barth5-06.00Spencer
5.11Trevor Schmitt5-04.00Gilman
6.11Augie Mayer5-04.00 SRPhillips
7.10Tanner Westfall5-02.00 PRAthens
8.10Daniel Zoromski5-02.00Athens
9.10Kenny Walter5-00.00McDonell Central
9.11Bryce Walde5-00.00Greenwood
11.10Eli Bunkelman4-08.00Athens
11.9Cameron Nieman4-08.00Spencer
11.12Marcus Marvin4-08.00Greenwood
14.12Paul Peplinski4-06.00 SRAuburndale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Nikolia11-00.00Loyal
2.12Peter Reis10-06.00Loyal
3.10Paul Kollross9-06.00Auburndale
4.12Hunter Bridge9-00.00Phillips
5.10Connor Chasteen8-06.00Pittsville
6.9Cody Poeschel8-06.00Auburndale
7.10Brent Lau8-00.00Auburndale
8.9Connor Clark7-06.00Spencer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carver Empey20-10.00 PRAuburndale
2.11Mason Barth20-01.00 PRSpencer
3.11Chris Snook19-07.00Pittsville
4.12Jesse Buchanan16-09.00 PRLoyal
4.11Dan VanDyke16-09.00 PRMcDonell Central
6.9Nathan Revier16-08.00 PRGreenwood
7.12Dylan Nielsen16-04.00 SRGreenwood
8.9Kaden Hoffman16-01.00 PRAuburndale
9.10Quintin Myers16-00.00 PRGreenwood
9.12Cole Lindner16-00.00 PRGreenwood
11.10Jackson Xiong-Frahm15-09.00 PRAthens
12.9Connor Mravik15-08.00 PRGilman
13.12Collin Nieman15-07.00Spencer
14.11Berdy Piemsook15-03.00 PRMcDonell Central
15.9Kyle Peel15-01.00 PRAthens
16.11Eli Swoboda14-10.00McDonell Central
17.9Brody Miller14-07.00 PRLoyal
18.10Eric Ehlert14-02.00Spencer
19.9Cameron Nieman13-09.00Spencer
20.9Jaden Ruggles12-09.00Loyal
21.10Kyle Bomm12-01.00Pittsville
22.10Will Carter11-01.00Pittsville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Huffcutt38-05.00McDonell Central
2.12Carver Empey38-01.00Auburndale
3.11Trayson Ortner35-05.00Pittsville
4.11Bryce Walde35-00.00 PRGreenwood
5.9Michael Komarek34-07.00Athens
6.11Dayne Tallier34-05.00Gilman
7.11Aldo Perez29-06.00Athens
8.11Berdy Piemsook29-00.00 PRMcDonell Central
 

Team Scores