View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Decarlo6.79a PRHurley
2.11Dakota Haanen6.99a PRHurley
3.10Charles Motiff7.04aSouth Shore/Washburn
4.11Bradley Kubik7.33a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
5.12Liam Craig7.44a PRIronwood
6.12Tristin Wilcox7.45a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
7.11Cody Schwartz7.49aIronwood
8.10Joe Laudolff7.54aMercer
9.11Devon Lino7.56a PRHurley
10.12Josh Hale7.63a PRIronwood
11.10Porter Arvidson8.13aDrummond
12.11Nicolas Davis8.23a PRDrummond
13.11Gunner Desrosiers8.73a PRDrummond
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Charlie Dougherty7.49a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
2.10Dean Karr7.61a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.12Ian Averitt7.64a PRIronwood
4.12Cole Clemens7.82a PRIronwood
5.9Ethan Mossuto8.14a PRDrummond
6.11Marques Anderson8.36a PRHurley
7.9Drew Tuttle9.48a PRDrummond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Decarlo24.36a PRHurley
2.10Charles Motiff24.98a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.11Ian Hughes25.59a PRIronwood
4.12Sean Bjork25.95aDrummond
5.11Dakota Haanen25.97a PRHurley
6.11Bradley Kubik26.02a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
7.11Tristin Woolf26.79aMercer
8.10Charlie Dougherty27.09a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
9.12Nathan Harrington27.16a PRHurley
10.12Liam Craig27.30aIronwood
11.9Jacob Schmidt28.34aMercer
12.9Tyler Dietrich30.42a PRBayfield
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Carlos Rosales28.07a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
2.12Damiano Shkembi29.23a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.10Cal Wick29.86a PRHurley
4.9Jace Sanabria30.39a PRIronwood
5.11Marques Anderson30.89a PRHurley
6.9Ezra Manzer31.30a PRHurley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Hughes57.73aIronwood
2.12Dalton Collins58.44a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.12Sean Bjork59.07a PRDrummond
4.11Tristin Woolf1:00.22aMercer
5.10Karl Bissell1:00.71a PRIronwood
6.11Alex Schmidt1:00.85a PRMercer
7.10Hale Hoglund1:03.10a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
8.11Moya Korpela1:05.19a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
9.10Sebastian Yaeger1:06.33a PRHurley
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Damiano Shkembi1:05.54a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Niemi2:11.21aIronwood
2.11Gus Guenther2:20.11a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.10Cameron Schuelke2:21.11a PRHurley
4.11Jacob Joki2:28.72aIronwood
5.10Moses Hancock2:30.19a PRDrummond
6.11Marques Hoglund2:35.00a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
7.10George Tuttle2:52.01a PRDrummond
8.9Jake Sauld2:52.42a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
9.10Robert Ward2:54.42a PRIronwood
10.10Joe Tuttle2:58.31a PRDrummond
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Taivalmaa2:33.98a PRIronwood
2.11Brenden Bock2:49.42a PRIronwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Niemi4:41.72aIronwood
2.11Ryan Meeker4:59.33a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.11Carson Thewis5:10.10a PRHurley
4.10Moses Hancock5:54.44aDrummond
5.10Sawyer Stengard5:56.02a PRIronwood
6.10Dante Ray6:04.65a PRSouth Shore/Washburn
7.10George Tuttle6:08.21a PRDrummond
8.10Joe Tuttle6:38.16a PRDrummond
9.11Dayne Stuhr6:38.84a PRHurley
10.9Tyler Dietrich6:51.06a PRBayfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Collins11:28.10aIronwood
2.11Noah Petersen13:17.08a PRIronwood
3.10George Tuttle13:28.74a PRDrummond
4.10Joe Tuttle13:56.59a PRDrummond
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Heleniak10.59a PRMercer
2.10Cal Wick10.62a PRHurley
3.9Kaleb Granados12.64aHurley
4.10Jeffrey Genisot13.66aHurley
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sebastian Yaeger15.71a PRHurley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cody Schwartz
Ian Averitt
Josh Hale
Liam Craig
1:43.70aIronwood
2.Bradley Kubik
Dean Karr
Hunter Schierman
Charles Motiff
1:43.98aSouth Shore/Washburn
3.Isaac Decarlo
Dakota Haanen
Nathan Harrington
Devon Lino
1:44.35aHurley
4.Joe Laudolff
Jacob Schmidt
Tristin Woolf
Alex Schmidt
1:48.92aMercer
5.Porter Arvidson
Nicolas Davis
Drew Tuttle
Gunner Desrosiers
2:08.50aDrummond
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

--Ezra Manzer
Seth Osterman
Sean Thier
Jack Brown
DQHurley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ian Hughes
Kevin Hudacek
Karl Bissell
Nick Niemi
3:58.58aIronwood
2.Hunter Schierman
Gus Guenther
Ryan Meeker
Dalton Collins
3:59.75aSouth Shore/Washburn
3.Cameron Schuelke
Ty Colassaco
Dayne Stuhr
Carson Thewis
4:16.67aHurley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Hale Hoglund
Damiano Shkembi
Marques Hoglund
Moya Korpela
4:28.67aSouth Shore/Washburn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dalton Collins
Hale Hoglund
Gus Guenther
Ryan Meeker
9:26.09aSouth Shore/Washburn
2.Mason Recla
Zane Ozzello
Sawyer Stengard
Jacob Joki
9:38.60aIronwood
3.Cameron Schuelke
Ty Colassaco
Sebastian Yaeger
Dayne Stuhr
10:05.25aHurley
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Moya Korpela
Jake Sauld
Dante Ray
Marques Hoglund
10:00.29aSouth Shore/Washburn
2.Noah Petersen
Brenden Bock
Robert Ward
Dylan Taivalmaa
10:05.66aIronwood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Lino43-03.00Hurley
2.10Carlos Rosales34-05.00 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.12Nathan Harrington34-04.00Hurley
4.10Jack Brown32-08.50Hurley
5.12Noah Peterson32-05.00Ironwood
6.11Gunner Desrosiers31-11.00 PRDrummond
7.11Nicolas Davis31-00.50Drummond
8.9North Kolesar29-04.00 PRIronwood
9.9Drew Tuttle29-03.50 PRDrummond
10.12Hunter Schierman27-01.00 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
11.11Donny Jarvenpaa22-01.00 PRIronwood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sean Thier31-09.00 PRHurley
2.9Ezra Manzer31-01.00 PRHurley
3.10Cal Wick29-09.00 PRHurley
4.9Seth Osterman27-09.00 PRHurley
5.10Hunter Douglas26-03.00 PRIronwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Hudacek5-08.00 PRIronwood
2.12Ian Bentley5-06.00 PRIronwood
3.11Alex Gleich5-04.00Mercer
4.9Ethan Mossuto5-00.00 PRDrummond
4.11Carson Thewis5-00.00Hurley
4.10Moses Hancock5-00.00 PRDrummond
4.9Kaleb Granados5-00.00 PRHurley
--10Jeffrey GenisotNHHurley
--12Zane OzzelloNHIronwood
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jace Sanabria4-10.00 PRIronwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rico Braucher11-00.00Ironwood
2.11Noah Petersen7-00.00 PRIronwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Decarlo19-10.00Hurley
2.12Tristin Wilcox19-05.00 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.12Sean Bjork19-02.00 PRDrummond
4.10Charlie Dougherty18-00.50 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
5.10Charles Motiff18-00.00 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
6.11Dakota Haanen17-05.50Hurley
7.11Alex Schmidt16-11.50Mercer
8.12Josh Hale16-05.00Ironwood
9.11Cody Schwartz16-01.00 PRIronwood
10.12Ian Averitt15-02.00Ironwood
11.9Kaleb Granados15-00.00 PRHurley
12.9Ethan Mossuto14-03.50Drummond
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradley Kubik17-01.00 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
2.10Dante Ray14-03.00 PRSouth Shore/Washburn
3.11Marques Anderson11-10.00 PRHurley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristin Wilcox38-10.00South Shore/Washburn
2.11Carson Thewis36-01.50Hurley
3.11Alex Schmidt34-04.00Mercer
4.9Jacob Schmidt31-06.00 PRMercer
5.10Jeffrey Genisot28-04.00Hurley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Ironwood130
2.Hurley122.5
3.South Shore/Washburn104
4.Drummond40.5
5.Mercer35
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.South Shore/Washburn84
2.Hurley54
3.Ironwood52
4.Drummond2
Varsity - Womens
1.Hurley119
2.Ironwood83
3.South Shore/Washburn49
4.Mercer48
5.Drummond45
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Hurley47
2.Ironwood36
3.Drummond13
4.Mercer10
5.South Shore/Washburn6