View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sawyer Maly10.68h PRWaunakee
2.12Riley Zuhde11.06hWaunakee
3.12Lucas Szepieniec11.15hDeForest
4.12Bryce Duffy11.24h SRDeForest
5.10Sam Richardson11.37hWaunakee
6.11PJ Lane11.46h PRSauk Prairie
7.10Evan Armstrong11.72hDeForest
8.10Mason Ames12.00h PRMount Horeb
9.10Blake Gibbs12.28hSauk Prairie
10.9Braden Schleip12.49hMount Horeb
11.9Izaak Johnson12.60hSauk Prairie
10Jacob DorningDQMount Horeb
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Dwight11.56hDeForest
2.11Logan Hackl11.62h SRDeForest
3.9Gabe Finley11.65hDeForest
4.10Garrett Helwig11.81hWaunakee
5.11Zach Favre11.92hWaunakee
6.10Jordan Wuensch12.06hWaunakee
6.12Kailee Xiong12.06hDeForest
6.12Kevin Loose12.06h PRDeForest
9.10Oleg Novinski12.18hWaunakee
10.9Ethan Gibbs12.24h PRSauk Prairie
11.10Brad Li12.28hWaunakee
12.9Peyton Laufenberg12.31hDeForest
13.10Lawson Ludwig12.37hWaunakee
14.10Logan Bierman12.47hDeForest
15.10Trent Schneeberger12.50hSauk Prairie
16.9Isaac Schaaf12.52hWaunakee
16.9Sam Mrochek12.52hMount Horeb
18.10Ben Brandl12.56hDeForest
19.11Chase Brauns12.60hMount Horeb
20.10Cole Mobley12.64hWaunakee
21.9Jagger Lokken12.88h PRDeForest
22.10Alonzo Blevins12.96hDeForest
23.9Jeremy Smith Nelson13.18h PRDeForest
24.9Korbin Eisler13.20hDeForest
25.10Jacob Kapp13.31hSauk Prairie
26.9Caeden Perry13.43h PRWaunakee
27.9Zach Gonzalez13.50hSauk Prairie
28.11Vincent Pham13.65hMount Horeb
29.9Evan Rynes13.72hWaunakee
30.9Drew VanWie13.87hWaunakee
31.11John Smozynski13.96h PRDeForest
32.10Erik Bauman14.21h PRSauk Prairie
33.9Kyle Gjerseth14.31hDeForest
34.9Camrin Kalscheur14.34hWaunakee
35.10Skylar Torres14.40h PRSauk Prairie
36.9Kyle Bascom14.90hSauk Prairie
37.9Jared Younglove15.09hDeForest
38.9Owen Erickson15.50h PRMount Horeb
39.9Jackson Shavlik15.74h PRSauk Prairie
10Max BashelSCRDeForest
10Will BoldenSCRWaunakee
10Zander BorowskiSCRWaunakee
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Zuhde22.84hWaunakee
2.12Jack Mathison23.28hWaunakee
3.12Bryce Duffy23.65hDeForest
4.10Sam Richardson23.78h PRWaunakee
5.12Will Alt23.93hSauk Prairie
6.12Jarrett Klein24.21h PRDeForest
7.10Andrew Ciesielczyk24.40hDeForest
8.11Craig Wernsing25.28hSauk Prairie
9.10Jacob Dorning26.08hMount Horeb
10.11Vincent Pham28.43hMount Horeb
12James BockhopSCRSauk Prairie
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Armstrong24.24hDeForest
2.9Gabe Finley24.46hDeForest
3.12Kailee Xiong24.88hDeForest
4.10Adam Szepieniec24.90hDeForest
5.10Miles Lewis24.96hWaunakee
6.11Zach Favre24.97hWaunakee
7.10David Kienow25.21h PRWaunakee
8.10Jordan Wuensch25.46hWaunakee
9.9Ethan Gibbs25.78hSauk Prairie
10.9Isaac Schaaf26.00h PRWaunakee
11.10Cole Mobley26.34hWaunakee
12.9Izaak Johnson26.43h PRSauk Prairie
13.10Josh Galgon26.74h PRWaunakee
14.11Cade Ludeman26.90hDeForest
15.9Jeremy Smith Nelson27.12hDeForest
16.10Jacob Kapp27.90hSauk Prairie
17.10Kendall Ohlrogge27.93hWaunakee
18.9Caeden Perry28.00h PRWaunakee
19.10Devion Rehbein28.02h PRWaunakee
20.9Daniel Ford28.09hWaunakee
21.9Chifee Chang28.12hDeForest
22.9Carter DeSpirito28.52hWaunakee
23.10Evan Davis28.96hWaunakee
24.9Drew VanWie29.07hWaunakee
25.11Raphael Adedeji29.30hMount Horeb
26.9Evan Rynes29.37hWaunakee
27.9Russell Pa29.58hDeForest
28.10Jadyn Voung29.65h PRDeForest
29.12Grady Bandt29.93hMount Horeb
30.9Camrin Kalscheur30.11hWaunakee
31.12Mehtab Sighn30.40h PRWaunakee
32.9Owen Erickson33.48h PRMount Horeb
11Ben PethanSCRSauk Prairie
11William DeBoerSCRWaunakee
11Chase BraunsSCRMount Horeb
11Jack BoganSCRDeForest
10Riley BriggsSCRDeForest
10Oleg NovinskiDNSWaunakee
10Brad LiSCRWaunakee
12Robert DavisSCRWaunakee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Mathison51.90hWaunakee
2.12Jordan Ranum52.58h PRWaunakee
3.12Lucas Szepieniec52.84h PRDeForest
4.12Torbin Kittleson53.40h PRMount Horeb
5.12Will Alt54.96hSauk Prairie
6.11Jacob Burgener55.00h PRDeForest
7.11Eyob Urban55.12h SRMount Horeb
8.10David Kienow56.43hWaunakee
9.11Seth Thompson56.90h PRMount Horeb
10.9Cameron Tucker57.62hSauk Prairie
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Phillip Geiselman58.28hSauk Prairie
2.11Alex Grabowski58.81h PRDeForest
3.9Ben Meinholz59.66h PRWaunakee
4.10Cole Mobley59.68h PRWaunakee
5.10Josh Galgon1:00.02h PRWaunakee
6.9Korbin Eisler1:00.22hDeForest
7.10Kendall Ohlrogge1:00.24hWaunakee
8.10Sam Juckett1:00.87hSauk Prairie
9.11Cade Ludeman1:01.37h PRDeForest
10.10Erik Bauman1:04.69hSauk Prairie
11.9Daniel Ford1:05.12hWaunakee
12.9Aidan Niermeyer1:05.72hWaunakee
13.10Gunnar Bagstad1:05.96hMount Horeb
14.10Riley Briggs1:07.12hDeForest
15.11Raphael Adedeji1:07.34hMount Horeb
12Alec GarzaSCRWaunakee
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Badger2:16.68h PRWaunakee
2.9Coleson Lincoln2:17.75h PRWaunakee
3.9Daniel Reis2:21.06hWaunakee
4.11Jared Larson2:22.84h PRDeForest
5.9Sam Beattie2:26.28hSauk Prairie
6.10Nathan Neeley2:26.50hDeForest
7.10Sam Juckett2:30.75hSauk Prairie
12Joshua ThurberSCRDeForest
12Carson RadlSCRSauk Prairie
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Meyers2:37.48h SRWaunakee
2.10Gunnar Bagstad2:41.55hMount Horeb
3.10Jordan Sadowski2:47.26hMount Horeb
4.9Aidan Niermeyer2:49.37h PRWaunakee
5.9Reid Morauske2:51.96hDeForest
6.11Theo Kooistra3:13.86hMount Horeb
7.9Isaac Fliermann3:24.71h PRWaunakee
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Thompson4:48.99hWaunakee
2.10Hudson Haas4:49.72hSauk Prairie
3.12Mason McGuire4:54.88hWaunakee
4.11Triston Vogt4:55.59h PRWaunakee
5.10Casey Vande Hey5:22.75hSauk Prairie
6.12Benjamin Georgeson5:24.50hDeForest
7.11Tucker Holloway5:28.78hSauk Prairie
8.10Nathan Neeley5:30.09hDeForest
9.10Brennan O'Brion5:43.55hDeForest
10.10Adam Shumate5:51.56hMount Horeb
11.12Matthew Stoddard6:23.75hMount Horeb
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexander Korth5:26.37h PRWaunakee
2.12Seth Duellman5:47.96hSauk Prairie
3.9Ethan Frank6:04.49hMount Horeb
4.9Alex Betzle6:06.71hMount Horeb
5.9Tanner Williams6:07.18hDeForest
6.10Logan Dresen6:09.62hWaunakee
7.9Reid Morauske6:15.87hDeForest
8.9Lucas McGuire6:42.52hMount Horeb
9.9Isaac Fliermann6:46.92h PRWaunakee
10.9Bennett Davis7:00.58hMount Horeb
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Camden Desroches10:38.00h PRSauk Prairie
2.11Jacob Burgener10:39.52hDeForest
3.11Alex Grabowski10:40.31hDeForest
4.10John Roth11:12.00hDeForest
5.10Logan Rynes11:24.00h PRWaunakee
6.10Casey Vande Hey11:34.81hSauk Prairie
7.10Trenton Niles11:42.93hWaunakee
8.10Eagan Tourdot11:57.55h PRMount Horeb
9.12Seth Duellman12:00.61h PRSauk Prairie
10.12Jon Nygaard12:23.65h PRMount Horeb
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hudson Tomblin12:15.34h PRWaunakee
2.11Patrick Mowbray13:34.08h SRDeForest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Bockhop14.62hSauk Prairie
2.11Nathan Mais16.00hWaunakee
3.10Peyton Meyer16.69hWaunakee
4.12Nick McKay16.78hDeForest
5.11Brandon Neumann18.66hSauk Prairie
6.10Trevor Peterson18.81hWaunakee
7.9Ferris Wolf18.84hDeForest
8.12Jasper Wohlenberg19.46hDeForest
9.11Sedric McCann19.62hSauk Prairie
10.9Gabe Farr28.12hMount Horeb
9Joey HendersonSCRMount Horeb
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Donarski18.99hWaunakee
2.10Casey Konkol19.40hDeForest
3.11Sam Neuman20.65hDeForest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Bockhop41.46h PRSauk Prairie
2.12Nick McKay42.06h PRDeForest
3.11Nathan Mais42.46h PRWaunakee
4.10Peyton Meyer42.81hWaunakee
5.10Mason Ames44.18hMount Horeb
6.10Marlon Cystrunk44.31hDeForest
7.12Jasper Wohlenberg47.37hDeForest
8.11Brandon Neumann48.31hSauk Prairie
9.9Gabe Farr58.21hMount Horeb
12Ian WilliamsonSCRWaunakee
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Peterson47.00hWaunakee
2.10Cameron Donarski48.43hWaunakee
3.9Ferris Wolf48.50hDeForest
4.10Casey Konkol49.59hDeForest
5.11Sam Neuman50.05hDeForest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jordan Ranum
Sawyer Maly
Riley Zuhde
L.O. Johnson
43.41hWaunakee
2.Joey Henderson
Caden Lee
Daniel Nesja
Cal Ross
45.76hMount Horeb
3.Donovan Dwight
Kevin Loose
Kailee Xiong
Logan Hackl
46.79hDeForest
4.Sedric McCann
Izaak Johnson
PJ Lane
Blake Gibbs
46.91hSauk Prairie
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Garrett Helwig
Brycen Grabarski
Oleg Novinski
Isaac Schaaf
48.62hWaunakee
2.Will Runge
Jordan Wuensch
William DeBoer
Sebastian Margala
49.72hWaunakee
3.Chifee Chang
Russell Pa
Max Bashel
Logan Bierman
51.75hDeForest
4.Ben Pethan
Trent Schneeberger
Zach Gonzalez
Kyle Bascom
51.84hSauk Prairie
5.Jadyn Voung
Ben Brandl
Benjamin Stremer
Kyle Gjerseth
53.52hDeForest
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Marlon Cystrunk
Andrew Ciesielczyk
Adam Szepieniec
Jarrett Klein
1:37.34hDeForest
2.Blake Gibbs
Ethan Gibbs
Sedric McCann
Craig Wernsing
1:41.06hSauk Prairie
3.Sam Mrochek
Aden Murray
Braden Schleip
Marcus Weaver
1:45.90hMount Horeb
Garrett Helwig
Brycen Grabarski
Alec Garza
Miles Lewis
DQWaunakee
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Lawson Ludwig
Will Runge
Sebastian Margala
Devion Rehbein
1:45.56hWaunakee
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Logan Arneson
Torbin Kittleson
Seth Thompson
Brandon Zenz
3:45.12hMount Horeb
2.Kevin Loose
Nick McKay
Benjamin Georgeson
Cade Ludeman
3:53.01hDeForest
3.Coleson Lincoln
David Kienow
Daniel Reis
Daniel Ford
3:56.52hWaunakee
4.Cameron Tucker
Sam Beattie
Tucker Holloway
Phillip Geiselman
3:58.78hSauk Prairie
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Thompson
Triston Vogt
Cody Maki
Jack Mathison
3:51.20hWaunakee
2.Levi Carr
Devin Long
Aden Murray
Zach Nelson
3:51.52hMount Horeb
3.Mason McGuire
Alex Korth
Logan Dresen
Ben Meinholz
4:12.40hWaunakee
4.Ben Brandl
Tanner Williams
Casey Konkol
Brennan O'Brion
4:18.17hDeForest
5.Jordan Sadowski
Braden Schleip
Ethan Stange
Marcus Weaver
4:20.69hMount Horeb
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Camden Desroches
Sam Beattie
Hudson Haas
Tucker Holloway
9:15.21hSauk Prairie
2.Trenton Niles
Coleson Lincoln
Daniel Reis
Logan Rynes
9:25.34hWaunakee
3.Logan Arneson
Devin Long
Zach Nelson
Ethan Stange
9:27.96hMount Horeb
4.John Roth
Joshua Thurber
Jared Larson
Patrick Mowbray
9:37.42hDeForest
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jake Meyers
Logan Dresen
Hudson Tomblin
Ryan Badger
10:08.40hWaunakee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Fetters41-00.00Waunakee
2.11John Smozynski40-04.00DeForest
3.10Chris Pertusatti40-01.00Mount Horeb
4.10Edwyn Erickson38-11.00 PRDeForest
5.10Alonzo Blevins37-03.00 PRDeForest
6.11Christiaan Koopmans37-01.50Waunakee
7.11Zachary Dederich35-07.00Waunakee
8.10Levi Carr33-02.50Mount Horeb
9.9Connor Warren32-07.25 PRSauk Prairie
10.11Junior Ochoa31-09.00Sauk Prairie
11.9Neil Droster29-04.00Mount Horeb
10Adam GarlandSCRSauk Prairie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Nahuel Recoba33-09.00 SRDeForest
2.10Kyle Blum33-02.00DeForest
3.9Jagger Lokken31-06.00DeForest
4.10Jordan Burrell30-05.00Mount Horeb
5.12Benjamin Stremer30-01.50DeForest
6.9Peyton Laufenberg27-09.50DeForest
7.9Zach Gonzalez24-11.00Sauk Prairie
8.9Jared Younglove22-08.00 PRDeForest
9.9Jackson Shavlik21-03.00 PRSauk Prairie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christiaan Koopmans123-02Waunakee
2.10Chris Pertusatti116-01Mount Horeb
3.11Cole Fetters114-00Waunakee
4.12Benjamin Stremer112-07DeForest
5.12Bryce Duffy112-02DeForest
6.11Oliver Schroedl111-07DeForest
7.10Adam Garland110-07Sauk Prairie
8.9Connor Warren98-02Sauk Prairie
9.9Neil Droster88-01Mount Horeb
10.10Jordan Burrell75-10Mount Horeb
11.11Zachary Dederich69-02Waunakee
12.9Zach Gonzalez64-10Sauk Prairie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alonzo Blevins102-02DeForest
2.11John Smozynski96-04 PRDeForest
3.10Edwyn Erickson90-06DeForest
4.10Levi Carr81-04Mount Horeb
5.9Edu Melendez76-06Mount Horeb
6.11Junior Ochoa75-06Sauk Prairie
7.12George Soucek74-05DeForest
8.9Daniel Reis74-01Waunakee
9.11Nahuel Recoba64-06DeForest
10.9Peyton Laufenberg61-07DeForest
11.9Jagger Lokken53-04DeForest
12.9Jared Younglove48-03DeForest
13.9Jackson Shavlik47-02Sauk Prairie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sawyer Maly6-06.00 PRWaunakee
2.12Cal Ross6-04.00 PRMount Horeb
3.12Drew Schlimgen5-08.00 SRSauk Prairie
4.11Jack Bogan5-06.00DeForest
5.10Will Koenen5-06.00 SRDeForest
6.12George Soucek5-02.00DeForest
6.10Miles Lewis5-02.00Waunakee
8.11Craig Wernsing5-02.00Sauk Prairie
9.10Ethan Runde5-02.00 PRMount Horeb
10.9Marcus Weaver5-02.00Mount Horeb
10Jacob KappNHSauk Prairie
10Brad LiNHWaunakee
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Briggs5-04.00 PRDeForest
2.10Max Bashel5-02.00 SRDeForest
3.10Blake Gibbs5-00.00Sauk Prairie
12Riley ZuhdeNHWaunakee
10Cameron DonarskiNHWaunakee
11Christiaan KoopmansNHWaunakee
11Sedric McCannNHSauk Prairie
9Carter DeSpiritoNHWaunakee
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Schad13-00.00Sauk Prairie
2.12Ian Williamson11-00.00Waunakee
3.12Jack Porubsky11-00.00Sauk Prairie
4.11Travis Nelson11-00.00 PRDeForest
5.12Brandon Zenz10-06.00Mount Horeb
6.12Cody Maki8-06.00Waunakee
7.9Ferris Wolf8-06.00DeForest
8.10Levi Carr8-00.00Mount Horeb
9.9Gabe Finley8-00.00DeForest
12Robert DavisNHWaunakee
11PJ LaneNHSauk Prairie
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Phillip Geiselman9-06.00Sauk Prairie
12Mehtab SighnNHWaunakee
10Cree FaberNHMount Horeb
10Erik BaumanNHSauk Prairie
10Jadyn VoungNHDeForest
10Trent SchneebergerNHSauk Prairie
11Sam NeumanSCRDeForest
12Logan ArnesonNHMount Horeb
12Grady BandtNHMount Horeb
9Alexander KorthNHWaunakee
9Carter DeSpiritoNHWaunakee
10Skylar TorresNHSauk Prairie
9Kayne WhitneyNHWaunakee
11William DeBoerNHWaunakee
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caden Lee20-00.50Mount Horeb
2.12Lucas Szepieniec19-10.25DeForest
3.12Jarrett Klein19-06.00 PRDeForest
4.10Marlon Cystrunk19-01.50DeForest
5.12Daniel Nesja18-10.75 PRMount Horeb
6.11Eyob Urban18-09.50Mount Horeb
7.11Nathan Mais18-03.25Waunakee
8.10David Kienow18-02.75Waunakee
9.12Robert Davis18-02.00Waunakee
10.9Ethan Gibbs17-03.50Sauk Prairie
11.12Drew Schlimgen17-02.25Sauk Prairie
12.11Ben Pethan16-05.75Sauk Prairie
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Armstrong19-00.00DeForest
2.10Adam Szepieniec18-05.50DeForest
3.10Andrew Ciesielczyk18-02.00DeForest
4.11Logan Hackl17-09.00DeForest
5.10Sam Richardson16-09.00 SRWaunakee
6.9Joey Henderson16-05.50Mount Horeb
7.10Logan Bierman15-10.25DeForest
8.10Trevor Peterson15-10.00Waunakee
8.11Chase Brauns15-10.00Mount Horeb
10.10Cameron Donarski15-09.75Waunakee
11.10Garrett Helwig15-08.00Waunakee
12.10Jacob Dorning15-06.25Mount Horeb
13.10Ben Brandl15-04.00DeForest
14.9Jeremy Smith Nelson14-11.50 PRDeForest
15.9Marcus Weaver14-10.50 PRMount Horeb
16.10Devion Rehbein14-07.00Waunakee
17.11Cade Ludeman14-05.00DeForest
18.11William DeBoer13-11.75 SRWaunakee
19.9Ben Meinholz13-10.50Waunakee
19.9Edu Melendez13-10.50Mount Horeb
21.9Korbin Eisler13-08.50DeForest
22.10Gunnar Bagstad13-08.00Mount Horeb
23.9Caeden Perry13-05.00 PRWaunakee
24.9Russell Pa13-02.25DeForest
24.12Mehtab Sighn13-02.25Waunakee
26.9Kyle Gjerseth13-01.25 PRDeForest
27.10Evan Davis12-11.75 PRWaunakee
28.9Chifee Chang12-10.50 PRDeForest
29.9Kayne Whitney10-03.25 PRWaunakee
10Sebastian MargalaSCRWaunakee
9Kyle BascomSCRSauk Prairie
9Camrin KalscheurSCRWaunakee
10Ethan RundeSCRMount Horeb
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Mais40-07.75Waunakee
2.12Daniel Nesja40-03.00Mount Horeb
3.12Robert Davis39-05.25 PRWaunakee
4.12Drew Schlimgen37-10.50Sauk Prairie
5.10Peyton Meyer36-07.75 PRWaunakee
6.11Ben Pethan35-07.75Sauk Prairie
7.9Braden Schleip35-00.75Mount Horeb
8.11Craig Wernsing34-09.50Sauk Prairie
8.12George Soucek34-09.50 PRDeForest
10.11Donovan Dwight34-00.25DeForest
11.12Ethan Stange32-04.00Mount Horeb
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Peterson36-01.50Waunakee
2.10Brycen Grabarski31-05.50Waunakee
3.10Zander Borowski29-00.25 SRWaunakee
4.9Edu Melendez27-11.00Mount Horeb
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Waunakee117
2.DeForest64
3.Sauk Prairie51
4.Mount Horeb40
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.DeForest104
2.Waunakee87
3.Mount Horeb24
4.Sauk Prairie22
Varsity - Womens
1.Waunakee112.5
2.DeForest82.16
3.Mount Horeb53
4.Sauk Prairie24.33
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Waunakee120
2.DeForest41
3.Mount Horeb5
4.Sauk Prairie1