Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Drew Church11.5hStayton
11Damian Olivar11.8hSeaside
12Joe DeNotta11.9hSeaside
11Eric Lindemann12.3hStayton
10Scott Johnson12.7hStayton
12Cody Smith12.8h PRStayton
5.9Josiah Olson12.93hEast Linn Christian
12Ben Miley13.1h PRStayton
10Greg Kendall13.1hStayton
6.9Calvin Peterson14.31hEast Linn Christian
9Zacharyah Fender14.5hStayton
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Zeke Smith12.62hSeaside
12Kyle Truax13.11hSeaside
11Jesse Willyard13.54h SRSeaside
9Tavish Macomb14.11hSeaside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Krieger23.5hSeaside
10Drew Church24.0hStayton
10J Porter24.8hStayton
12Joe DeNotta24.8hSeaside
9Zeke Smith25.2hSeaside
6.9Jake Glender25.96hEast Linn Christian
9Chris Kimbel26.5hStayton
10Greg Kendall27.5hStayton
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dalton Clark25.57hSeaside
12Kyle Truax26.97h PRSeaside
9Tavish Macomb28.76hSeaside
9Cory Rice29.38hSeaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Krieger54.2hSeaside
10Dalton Clark57.9hSeaside
9Jeremiah Koellmann59.9h PRStayton
11Erick Schwindt60.2hStayton
10Jed Johnson1:01.24hKnappa
10Josh Germond61.72h PRKnappa
9Cory Rice67.77hSeaside
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.12Obie Slavens58.36h PREast Linn Christian
4.10Elijah Engwall59.59h SREast Linn Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Goins2:07.22hEast Linn Christian
11Kris Luna2:11.7hStayton
12Anders Benson2:13.9h SRSeaside
12Zach Lewis2:43.2h PRStayton
9Sketch Gorsuch2:45.4hSeaside
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Max Milander2:44.59hSeaside
9Mac Clark3:00.96hSeaside
9Spencer Giese3:05.44hSeaside
10Beau Routh3:20.27hSeaside
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Engwall4:39.73hEast Linn Christian
10Tanner Koellmann4:44.6h SRStayton
12Derek Nielson4:50.8hStayton
9Cole Willyard4:57.1hSeaside
12Kevin Martens4:57.57hKnappa
11Stevie Allen5:02.74hKnappa
7.-Kent Reister5:18.62h PREast Linn Christian
10Ben Hayes5:21.22hSeaside
10Thayne Crowther5:25.1h SRStayton
12David Dougherty5:35.08h SRSeaside
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Peter Chapman5:25.1hSeaside
9Max Milander5:40.55hSeaside
9Sketch Gorsuch5:46.83hSeaside
9Mac Clark6:19.4hSeaside
10Beau Routh6:37.16hSeaside
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lars Gjovik10:41.57h SRKnappa
9Jeremiah Koellmann10:47.6hStayton
4.12Mark Gerig10:51.15hEast Linn Christian
12Derek Nielson10:53.6hStayton
7.9Kyle Knox11:24.48hEast Linn Christian
10Paul Martushev11:28.8h SRStayton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Dennis Olstedt15.1hSeaside
2.12Steve Bokor16.59hKnappa
11Dom Walker17.3hSeaside
10Ben Wittman20.6hSeaside
10Greg Kendall22.4hStayton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Dennis Olstedt39.68hSeaside
11Damian Olivar43.9hSeaside
10Ben Wittman47.2hSeaside
10Thayne Crowther62.1hStayton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.5hSeaside
-Derek Hayes
Greg Kendall
J Porter
Paul Martushev
50.5hStayton
-Tony Eckles
Eric Lindemann
Drew Church
Mihael Martushev
52.0hStayton
3.9Jake Glender
Calvin Peterson
Austin Warren
Josiah Olson
52.18hEast Linn Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:50.5hSeaside
-Tony Eckles
Tanner Koellmann
Mihael Martushev
Kris Luna
3:53.8hStayton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Bjorn McCord48'2.5Seaside
2.12Andrew Norman45 5 1/2East Linn Christian
12Kai Watts41'4Seaside
11Trenton Hartsell39'1Stayton
5.12Cody Ziemer38' 7East Linn Christian
12Daniel Copenhaver37'8Seaside
7.9Austin Warren37 6.5East Linn Christian
9Brandon Hansen36'9 PRStayton
12Ben Miley34'6.5Stayton
10CJ Thorne34'1Knappa
9Chris Kimbel32'3.5Stayton
12Brian McDonald31'3.5Stayton
10Jermey Ziebert30'1 PRStayton
10Rusty Hebert29'1 SRKnappa
12Derek Hayes27'9.5Stayton
12.9Calvin Peterson27' 8.5East Linn Christian
10Jacob Ormsby25'5Stayton
9Wade Young24'6Stayton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kye McCord39'2Seaside
10James Bennett26'6Seaside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Bjorn McCord136'8Seaside
12Kai Watts116'8.5Seaside
9Brandon Hansen114'9Stayton
4.9Austin Warren109' .7East Linn Christian
5.12Andrew Norman105' 9East Linn Christian
6.12Cody Ziemer105' 1East Linn Christian
11Trenton Hartsell104Stayton
12Ben Miley99Stayton
12Daniel Copenhaver97'3.5Seaside
10CJ Thorne89'7Knappa
12Tony Eckles80'10Stayton
10Mike Santilli80Knappa
9Wade Young71'3Stayton
10Rusty Hebert68'6 PRKnappa
11Erick Schwindt60'8Stayton
12Brian McDonald57'2Stayton
10Jacob Ormsby51'1Stayton
10Adams Yaws51'1Knappa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kye McCord92'4Seaside
10Kye McCord83'10Seaside
9Hunter Beaudoin77'5Seaside
10Thor Anderson64'3Knappa
10AJ Nichols62'7Knappa
10Mark Mc Gininnis61'4Knappa
10James Bennett53'8Seaside
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Ziemer149' 11East Linn Christian
11Trenton Hartsell143'2Stayton
12Bjorn McCord140'9Seaside
10Justin Laird139'11Seaside
12Joe DeNotta128'2 SRSeaside
10CJ Thorne124'3Knappa
9Brandon Hansen117'9 PRStayton
8.12Mark Gerig108' 11East Linn Christian
11Erick Schwindt108'8Stayton
10Rusty Hebert104'10Knappa
9Wade Young93'11Stayton
9Chris Kimbel84'2Stayton
10Jacob Ormsby82'7Stayton
10AJ Nichols82Knappa
9Spencer Giese46'1Seaside
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kye McCord118'0 PRSeaside
9Tryg Mccord107'10 PRSeaside
10Paul Schmitke103'6 PRSeaside
10Wil Corwin101'9Seaside
9Hunter Beaudoin80'7Seaside
10Mark Mc Gininnis78 PRKnappa
10Adams Yaws75'7Knappa
10Greg Taylor70'3Knappa
10Thor Anderson64Knappa
11John Curry49'11Seaside
9Alex Shumaker43'5Seaside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Dom Walker5'8Seaside
11Jesse Willyard5'6 SRSeaside
10Scott Johnson5'4Stayton
11Trenton Hartsell5'4Stayton
10Jermey Ziebert5'4Stayton
9Cole Willyard5'2Seaside
11Erick Schwindt5'2Stayton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Mihael Martushev11'6Stayton
10Paul Martushev11Stayton
10Thomas Cardoza8'6Stayton
11Jesse Willyard8'0Seaside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Dennis Olstedt20'6.5Seaside
2.12Bo Nofziger19' 4.25 PREast Linn Christian
3.9Josiah Olson17' 1.75East Linn Christian
10J Porter17Stayton
12Cody Smith16'11.25Stayton
11Josh Hansen16'9Knappa
9Zeke Smith16'7Seaside
10Scott Johnson16'3.75Stayton
10Jed Johnson16'1 PRKnappa
12Kyle Truax15'8.5Seaside
10.9Jake Glender15' 1.5East Linn Christian
11.10Mark Brammer15' 1.5East Linn Christian
12Derek Hayes15'0.5 PRStayton
10Jared Brown12'5.5Stayton
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Justin Laird16'8.5 SRSeaside
9Cory Rice14'4.5Seaside
9Tavish MacombdnjSeaside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Dennis Olstedt42'0 SRSeaside
2.12Bo Nofziger40' 1.5 SREast Linn Christian
11Eric Lindemann36'5.75Stayton
12Cody Smith35'9.5Stayton
12Kyle Truax35'4.75 PRSeaside
10Scott Johnson35'1.75 PRStayton
10Justin Laird34'6Seaside
6.9Josiah Olson34' 2.75East Linn Christian
10Chris Purdy33'3.25Stayton
12Derek Hayes31'9.75 PRStayton
10Jared Brown27'6.5Stayton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams