View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Nuzzo11.04aMundelein
2.12Cortez Sawyer11.17aZion (Z.-Benton)
3.9David Smolensky11.56aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.12Payton Powell11.67aLake Zurich
5.9Diontre Smith11.80aZion (Z.-Benton)
6.10Dane Peplow11.86aGurnee (Warren)
7.12Kenny Nana11.91aMundelein
8.11Jaden McCreary11.96aLake Zurich
9.10Shane Johnson12.12aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Ryan Cekay12.20aLake Forest
11.12Carl Macpherson12.24aLibertyville
12.12Thomas Smithey12.64aLibertyville
13.12Napolean Coleman12.71aGurnee (Warren)
10Jesus OrozcoDNSWaukegan
10Eti EmenaDNSWaukegan
11Tyler TrachselDNSLake Forest
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyonn Foster12.01aZion (Z.-Benton)
2.10Oliver Wureh12.25aGurnee (Warren)
3.10Max McMurray12.27aPRLake Zurich
4.9Jack Dwyer12.41aPRLake Zurich
5.9Jamarquis Crump12.43aZion (Z.-Benton)
6.10Matt Pflug12.50aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Tyler Hansen12.82aPRLake Forest
8.10Matt Green12.90aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Rashad Littlejohn13.08aPRGurnee (Warren)
10.10Alexis Montes13.17aMundelein
11.9Joseph Foreman13.36aMundelein
10Brian DowdellDNSWaukegan
9Jesse SmithDNSWaukegan
9Jalen PittsDNSLibertyville
9Chris DawsonDNSLibertyville
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart17.84aLibertyville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cortez Sawyer22.43aZion (Z.-Benton)
2.12Bobby Nuzzo22.86aMundelein
3.10Jaheel Perrin23.31aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.9David Smolensky23.36aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.12Payton Powell23.95aLake Zurich
6.12Jalen Rice24.00aGurnee (Warren)
7.11Jaden McCreary24.07aLake Zurich
8.12Carl Macpherson25.17aLibertyville
9.11Ahmed Hasan27.35aPRLibertyville
10.10Jesus Orozco30.06aPRWaukegan
11Grant SticklerDNSLake Forest
12Brandon EllisDNSGurnee (Warren)
10Eti EmenaDNSWaukegan
12Sean TrklaDNSLake Forest
12Isaiah WellmanDNSMundelein
12Jalan LeeDNSZion (Z.-Benton)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Noah Galuska25.03aPRGurnee (Warren)
2.10Maxwell Quinton25.31aPRLake Forest
3.9Jamarquis Crump25.81aSRZion (Z.-Benton)
4.10Daniel Twombly25.88aPRGurnee (Warren)
5.9Grant Huebner25.98aLake Forest
6.10Armando Jimenez26.14aPRMundelein
7.10Jacob Breeman26.32aPRLake Zurich
8.10Matt Green27.23aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.9Demarius Ennis27.34aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.9Andrew Douthat28.57aSRLibertyville
11.9DJ Twyman28.61aSRZion (Z.-Benton)
12.10Parker Davis28.93aPRLibertyville
10Brian DowdellDNSWaukegan
9Luke PietrusiewiczDNSMundelein
10Max McMurrayDNSLake Zurich
9Jesse SmithDNSWaukegan
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart32.32aLibertyville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Nuzzo51.28aSRMundelein
2.10Jordan Vincent52.18aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Cody Canegan52.20aGurnee (Warren)
4.12Tyler Naughtrip53.61aLake Zurich
5.12Borler Wu53.66aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.12Andrew Bouc53.88aSRLake Zurich
7.12Brendan Gallagher54.58aLibertyville
8.12Bryce Parker54.70aPRLibertyville
9.10Carter Schorr54.89aMundelein
10.11Aaron Battley55.55aPRZion (Z.-Benton)
11.12Jack Page55.59aPRLake Forest
12.11Nicolas Strack56.67aPRWaukegan
11Tyler CreamerDNSZion (Z.-Benton)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Marc Michelotti53.26aLibertyville
2.10Aidan McCall54.11aPRLake Zurich
3.9Daniel Flusser56.98aLake Forest
4.10Amani Boyd57.86aPRGurnee (Warren)
5.10Caleb Kowalewski59.11aMundelein
6.9Sam Abderholden59.78aLibertyville
7.9Kevin Guerra1:00.32aPRGurnee (Warren)
8.9Joseph Foreman1:00.89aMundelein
9.9Carlos Fernandez1:02.01aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.10Jevanuel Bautista1:02.35aZion (Z.-Benton)
11.10Trey Faunce1:05.10aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
9Eric FranklinDNSZion (Z.-Benton)
10Alex NastruzDNSLake Zurich
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart1:01.88aLibertyville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Ginn2:00.13aPRLake Zurich
2.12Austin Becker2:00.26aLibertyville
3.12Drake Heisterkamp2:00.27aLake Zurich
4.11Michael Parduhn2:00.71aMundelein
5.12Aaron Portman2:02.57aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Bryan Holland2:03.43aGurnee (Warren)
7.12Eric Krieg2:05.56aLake Forest
8.12Kyle Levin2:05.76aLake Forest
9.11Victor Mares2:06.99aZion (Z.-Benton)
10.11Cooper Miller2:11.95aLibertyville
11.11Christian Quiroz2:13.76aWaukegan
12.11Daniel Rojas-Contreras2:14.02aWaukegan
13.12Kaleb Carlson2:14.26aMundelein
14.11Kevin Daniels2:28.44aSRZion (Z.-Benton)
10Hunter SubryDNSGurnee (Warren)
12Nikita SmyrnovDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Griffin Pasha2:05.28aGurnee (Warren)
2.10Will Gordon2:12.60aSRLibertyville
3.10Jeremy Hernandez2:16.78aSRMundelein
4.9Oscar Phillips2:18.67aPRLake Zurich
5.9Guillermo Anaya-Solorio2:19.82aPRWaukegan
6.10Jake Schabes2:21.58aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Jaime-Enrique Acosta2:22.60aSRZion (Z.-Benton)
8.9Sam Rappin2:23.08aLake Forest
9.10Ryan Klein2:23.44aLake Forest
10.10Osvaldo Sanchez2:26.05aPRWaukegan
11.10Emmet Burke2:27.60aLibertyville
12.10Jack Radaj2:27.79aPRGurnee (Warren)
13.10Corey Brend2:27.93aSRLake Zurich
14.10Andrew Brizzell2:36.75aPRMundelein
10Anthony RodriguezDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart2:03.94aLibertyville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Tam4:22.99aLibertyville
2.12Sean Ginn4:25.38aLake Zurich
3.10Ben Rosa4:31.47aLake Forest
4.12Nikita Smyrnov4:32.30aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.12Brett Lucas4:32.89aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Max Sauers4:37.69aLibertyville
7.9Collin Jones4:38.27aGurnee (Warren)
8.12Patrick Burns4:41.44aLake Zurich
9.11Michael Parduhn4:43.43aMundelein
10.12Carl Schoenfield4:49.85aMundelein
11.10John Wiser4:57.02aGurnee (Warren)
12.11Avedis Sarkisian4:58.33aZion (Z.-Benton)
13.11Jason Mascorro5:06.19aZion (Z.-Benton)
14.11Daniel Rojas-Contreras5:19.44aSRWaukegan
12Marcos GarciaDNSWaukegan
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Elian Salgado4:55.74aMundelein
2.10Aaron De Lara4:59.12aMundelein
3.9Donovan Keegan4:59.68aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Andrew Figueroa5:03.29aZion (Z.-Benton)
5.10Anthony Rodriguez5:04.74aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Ethan Lane5:07.25aLake Forest
7.10Pedro Lopez-Vargas5:09.91aPRWaukegan
8.9Ethan Hansen5:09.95aPRLibertyville
9.10Joshua Lane5:13.78aSRLake Forest
10.9Isaac Sweitzer5:15.12aLibertyville
11.9Jack Mason5:15.13aSRLake Zurich
12.9Nathaniel Rivera5:29.30aSRZion (Z.-Benton)
9Carlos VillaDNSGurnee (Warren)
10Aiden GralinskiDNSLake Zurich
10Esteban PadillaDNSGurnee (Warren)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikita Smyrnov9:21.41aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Marcos Garcia9:24.72aWaukegan
3.12Patrick Burns9:31.69aLake Zurich
4.10Nathan Schmitt9:31.69aLake Forest
5.12Collin Luell9:34.50aZion (Z.-Benton)
6.10Dillon Blake9:36.83aMundelein
7.12Brett Lucas9:45.35aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.9Jack Gilboy9:52.80aSRLake Zurich
9.11Robert St. Clair9:57.33aMundelein
10.11Severio Hernandez10:48.61aGurnee (Warren)
11.12Connor Shinn10:57.46aPRLibertyville
12.12Paul Sommer10:58.32aPRLibertyville
13.11Garrett Carden11:34.55aLake Forest
14.11Tristan Fitzgerald12:12.60aZion (Z.-Benton)
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Will Gordon10:10.92aLibertyville
2.10Andrew Metcalf10:41.25aGurnee (Warren)
3.9Carlos Villa10:52.74aGurnee (Warren)
4.9Liam Tucker10:53.18aSRLibertyville
5.10Cameron Sprague10:53.99aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Nathan Clapp10:56.16aSRMundelein
7.9Tarun Kalyanasundarum10:56.99aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Carson Ward11:40.31aPRLake Forest
9.9Race Medema11:40.89aSRLake Forest
10.10Jacob Perraud12:19.84aSRMundelein
11.9Salvador Cortes Olemdo12:33.33aPRZion (Z.-Benton)
10Alexis ArenasDNSZion (Z.-Benton)
9Jack MasonDQLake Zurich
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Ellis16.29aGurnee (Warren)
2.11Sam Farber17.27aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Darrell Chisum17.29aZion (Z.-Benton)
4.11Marek Enters17.80aLake Zurich
5.12Prithu Patel17.88aLake Zurich
6.11Mateusz Brak17.91aMundelein
7.12Tae Whan Kim18.23aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.11Nehemiah Clemmons18.65aGurnee (Warren)
9.11Ryan Ransom18.87aLake Forest
10.9Cody Gehrett19.45aMundelein
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jackson Androjan18.70aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.9Asher Mason19.15aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.10Luke Steinlein19.26aPRGurnee (Warren)
4.10Andrew Johnson19.46aZion (Z.-Benton)
5.10Jaxson Dennis19.88aPRMundelein
6.9Nicholas Soto20.68aSRLake Zurich
7.10Justin Park21.28aMundelein
8.9Daniel Dunlap22.56aPRLake Zurich
10Lucas ReddingDNSLake Forest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrell Chisum41.17aPRZion (Z.-Benton)
2.11Sam Farber42.52aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Mateusz Brak44.49aSRMundelein
4.11Marek Enters44.56aLake Zurich
5.9Cody Gehrett45.52aMundelein
6.10Tyler Remez45.69aPRLake Zurich
7.12Tae Whan Kim45.93aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.12Allen Mays47.16aPRGurnee (Warren)
9.11Dominick Keating47.77aPRLake Forest
10.11Izaiah Guadarrama50.63aZion (Z.-Benton)
11.11Will Conley52.09aLibertyville
11Nehemiah ClemmonsDQGurnee (Warren)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Johnson45.42aZion (Z.-Benton)
2.9Aaron Hernandez48.05aMundelein
3.9Asher Mason48.44aSRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Luke Steinlein49.00aSRGurnee (Warren)
5.9Josh Chu50.08aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Will Tegtmeyer50.68aLibertyville
7.10Justin Park52.10aMundelein
8.9Nicholas Soto52.16aSRLake Zurich
9.10Charles Smale55.42aPRZion (Z.-Benton)
10.9Daniel Dunlap55.65aPRLake Zurich
10Lucas ReddingDNSLake Forest
10Rashad LittlejohnDNSGurnee (Warren)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jaheel Perrin
Ahmad Dinkins
Shane Johnson
David Smolensky
43.62aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Jason Sayre
Jaden McCreary
Peter Dicerbo
Payton Powell
44.04aLake Zurich
3.Tyler Creamer
Diontre Smith
Cortez Sawyer
Darrell Chisum
44.06aZion (Z.-Benton)
4.-Tyler Trachsel
Grant Stickler
Jonathan Phalen
Landon Edwards
45.08aLake Forest
5.Isaiah Wellman
Shawn Patrick
Syam Atade-Nanguit
Kenny Nana
45.85aMundelein
6.Brendan Gallagher
Carl Macpherson
Bryce Parker
Noah Highsmith
47.24aLibertyville
Cody Canegan
Napolean Coleman
Ryan Conley
Jalen Rice
DQGurnee (Warren)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Aidan McCall
Jack Dwyer
Jacob Breeman
Max McMurray
46.47aLake Zurich
2.Nathan Prado
Deion Thomas
Tyonn Foster
Jordan Chisum
46.70aZion (Z.-Benton)
3.Micah Reyes
De'Lon Brewton
Noah Galuska
Oliver Wureh
46.71aGurnee (Warren)
4.Daniel Flusser
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Grant Huebner
48.34aLake Forest
5.Carson Rapp
Joseph Foreman
Alexis Montes
Armando Jimenez
49.29aMundelein
6.Demarius Ennis
Matt Green
Matt Spilotro
Max Holdstyen
50.24aLincolnshire (Steven...
Marc Michelotti
Chris Dawson
Richard Xiao
Jalen Pitts
DQLibertyville
Brian Dowdell
Deyonte Dowdell
Quinton Idleburg
Jesse Smith
DNSWaukegan
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jaheel Perrin
Shane Johnson
Ahmad Dinkins
David Smolensky
1:30.70aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Landon Edwards
1:33.34aLake Forest
3.Tyonn Foster
Jalan Lee
Diontre Smith
Rikki Wiley
1:33.97aZion (Z.-Benton)
4.Napolean Coleman
Ryan Conley
Dane Peplow
Jalen Rice
1:34.43aGurnee (Warren)
5.Thomas Smithey
Jared Robbins
Ethan Robbins
Ahmed Hasan
1:44.33aLibertyville
Isaiah Wellman
Shawn Patrick
Syam Atade-Nanguit
Kenny Nana
DNSMundelein
Payton Powell
Jaden McCreary
Jason Sayre
Peter Dicerbo
DQLake Zurich
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Jamarquis Crump
Jordan Chisum
Demetrice Thomas
Nathan Prado
1:37.84aZion (Z.-Benton)
2.Micah Reyes
Oliver Wureh
Noah Galuska
De'Lon Brewton
1:39.35aGurnee (Warren)
3.Jad El Halabi
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Grant Huebner
1:40.26aLake Forest
4.Luke Pietrusiewicz
Armando Jimenez
Justin Park
Cole Bradshaw
1:42.01aMundelein
5.Demarius Ennis
Matt Green
Matt Spilotro
Matt Pflug
1:43.12aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.Abdullah Mahmood
Andrew Douthat
Richard Xiao
Jalen Pitts
1:50.99aLibertyville
Payton Powell
Jaden McCreary
Jason Sayre
Peter Dicerbo
DQLake Zurich
Brian Dowdell
Deyonte Dowdell
Quinton Idleburg
Jesse Smith
DNSWaukegan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Subry
Cyrus Braza
Brian Holland
Cody Canegan
3:31.95aGurnee (Warren)
2.Aaron Portman
Ahmad Dinkins
Jordan Vincent
Shane Johnson
3:33.39aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.Rikki Wiley
Kentae Hughes
Darrell Chisum
Tyler Creamer
3:34.38aZion (Z.-Benton)
4.Brendan Gallagher
Austin Becker
Bryce Parker
Edward Moy
3:35.65aLibertyville
5.Tyler Naughtrip
Drake Heisterkamp
Robert Hinsberger
Sean Ginn
3:36.23aLake Zurich
6.Eric Krieg
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
3:43.53aLake Forest
7.Diego Lyles
Carter Schorr
Aidan Afonso
Michael Parduhn
3:45.89aMundelein
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Aiden Moore
Justin Carlson
Sam Abderholden
Marc Michelotti
3:49.58aLibertyville
2.Andrew Johnson
Marcos Luevano
Jordan Chisum
Nathan Prado
3:51.26aZion (Z.-Benton)
3.Chase Rupprecht
Wyatt Horvat
Lucas Redding
Daniel Flusser
3:54.55aLake Forest
4.Griffen Pasha
Amani Boyd
Rashad Littlejohn
Micah Reyes
3:56.67aGurnee (Warren)
5.Caleb Kowalewski
Joseph Foreman
Aaron Hernandez
Cole Bradshaw
3:57.06aMundelein
6.Aidan McCall
Alex Nastruz
Oscar Phillips
Jack Mason
3:59.34aLake Zurich
7.Matt Pflug
Josh Chu
Matt Spilotro
Max Holdstyen
4:01.55aLincolnshire (Steven...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Subry
Cyrus Braza
Jason Langevin
Brian Holland
8:08.89aGurnee (Warren)
2.Kaleb Carlson
Aidan Afonso
Carter Schorr
Michael Parduhn
8:23.06aMundelein
3.Matthew Schwartz
Jacob Bieniek
Jake Baffa
Jacob Myers
8:23.42aLake Zurich
4.Aaron Portman
Ethan Simanek
Cameron Coffey
Tim Green
8:34.33aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.Nate Sweitzer
Cooper Miller
Nathan Pacholski
Edward Moy
8:50.03aLibertyville
6.Victor Mares
Jason Mascorro
Avedis Sarkisian
Alexander Garcia
9:03.88aZion (Z.-Benton)
Eric Krieg
Elijah Fietsam
Kyle Levin
Jack Galvin
DNFLake Forest
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Corey Pacernick
Jake Schabes
Donovan Keegan
Anthony Rodriguez
9:05.74aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Elian Salgado
Aaron De Lara
Jeremy Hernandez
Andrew Brizzell
9:09.30aMundelein
3.Joshua Lane
Ethan Lane
Henry Ridgway
Chase Rupprecht
9:15.49aLake Forest
4.Pedro Lopez-Vargas
Guillermo Anaya-Solorio
Osvaldo Sanchez
Jorge Alvarez
9:23.57aWaukegan
5.Nathaniel Rivera
Jaime-Enrique Acosta
Anthony Schonter
Andrew Figueroa
9:30.65aZion (Z.-Benton)
6.Isaac Sweitzer
Emmet Burke
Bennett Scheunemann
Ethan Hansen
10:10.59aLibertyville
7.Aiden Gralinski
Corey Brend
Ethan Blankenship
Parker Oshgan
10:19.44aLake Zurich
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamir Gibson54-02.25Zion (Z.-Benton)
2.11Dan Erdenetsogt46-02.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Charles Schmidt45-10.00Libertyville
4.11Andrew Miller45-06.00PRLake Zurich
5.11Maema Njongmeta44-09.50PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Zach Kroll43-08.00Lake Zurich
7.12Kobee Partee42-02.00Gurnee (Warren)
8.9Ethan Richter40-09.50Libertyville
9.12Malik Martin39-03.50Zion (Z.-Benton)
10.12Collin Patrick39-01.00Gurnee (Warren)
11.12James Buckardt36-03.50PRLake Forest
12.11Thomas Morris36-00.00Waukegan
13.12Clayton Wilbur34-09.50Lake Forest
14.11Franco Perez32-06.00Mundelein
11Caleb NgwanguDNSMundelein
11Brandon DerrickDNSWaukegan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Juan DelaCruz39-10.00PRGurnee (Warren)
2.10Jeremiah Johnson37-10.00SRZion (Z.-Benton)
3.9Chad Matulenko37-06.50SRLibertyville
4.10Spencer Bacon37-04.00Lake Zurich
5.10Nick Muchado36-00.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.9Bennett Haidu34-04.00SRLake Zurich
7.10Denis Dyachenko33-08.00PRMundelein
8.10Edgar Vazquez31-07.00PRWaukegan
9.10Elias Chang31-05.50SRLibertyville
10.10Ethan Leighliter31-00.25PRZion (Z.-Benton)
11.10Aaron Kudlowitz29-02.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
12.9Josh Shelato21-03.00Mundelein
10Preston LuomaDNSGurnee (Warren)
10Miles ErvastiDNSWaukegan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamir Gibson160-00.00Zion (Z.-Benton)
2.11Dan Erdenetsogt137-02.00SRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Zach Kroll126-02.00SRLake Zurich
4.11Alexander Black126-00.00PRLibertyville
5.12Collin Patrick124-00.00Gurnee (Warren)
6.9Ethan Richter122-06.00SRLibertyville
7.10Joey Shahwan117-11.00Lake Zurich
8.11Alex Hurtado111-05.00Mundelein
9.11Thomas Morris107-04.00Waukegan
10.12Christopher Peasand103-06.00PRZion (Z.-Benton)
11.12James Buckardt99-09.00Lake Forest
12.12Nathan Sislow95-05.00Gurnee (Warren)
13.12Clayton Wilbur85-05.00Lake Forest
11Maema NjongmetaNDLincolnshire (Steven...
11Franco PerezNDMundelein
11Brandon DerrickNDWaukegan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Charles Dicanio113-09.00SRLake Zurich
2.9Chad Matulenko111-02.00Libertyville
3.10Nick Muchado99-01.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Elias Chang98-05.00PRLibertyville
5.10Ethan Leighliter96-06.00PRZion (Z.-Benton)
6.9Ryan McLenithan94-04.00SRGurnee (Warren)
7.10Spencer Bacon93-09.00Lake Zurich
8.10Jeremiah Johnson84-11.00Zion (Z.-Benton)
9.10Michael Hogan84-00.00PRWaukegan
10.10Denis Dyachenko82-04.00Mundelein
11.10Jaxson Dennis78-00.00SRMundelein
12.10Aaron Kudlowitz77-03.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10Miles ErvastiDNSWaukegan
10Preston LuomaDNSGurnee (Warren)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Ellis6-04.00Gurnee (Warren)
2.12Landon Edwards6-02.00Lake Forest
3.12Jack Brush6-00.00PRLake Forest
4.11Mateusz Brak5-10.00Mundelein
5.10Cortez Albarran5-08.00Gurnee (Warren)
6.12David Engstrom5-08.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Caleb Engleman5-08.00Lake Zurich
8.10Colin Kinsey5-06.00Lake Zurich
8.12Jack Worwa5-06.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Jorge Neira5-04.00PRLibertyville
12Nick HarveyDNSLibertyville
11Jason PietrusiewiczNHMundelein
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Carlson5-04.00Libertyville
2.9Chris Dawson5-04.00PRLibertyville
3.9Neil Dutta5-02.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Hunter Welcing5-02.00PRLake Zurich
5.9John Bieniek5-02.00PRLake Zurich
6.9Luke Pietrusiewicz5-02.00SRMundelein
6.10Amani Boyd5-02.00Gurnee (Warren)
8.9Carlos Fernandez4-10.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.9Ben Zelken4-10.00PRLake Forest
8.9Aaron Hernandez4-10.00SRMundelein
10Parker ManelisNHLake Forest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Beattie12-00.00Libertyville
2.11Bennet Flynn12-00.00Lake Forest
3.10Wesley Tunelius10-06.00Gurnee (Warren)
4.11Jason Pietrusiewicz9-00.00PRMundelein
5.10Colin Kinsey8-06.00SRLake Zurich
6.12Matthew Thelen8-00.00Lake Forest
11Noah HighsmithNHLibertyville
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alexis Montes9-00.00SRMundelein
2.9James Forbis7-06.00Gurnee (Warren)
3.9Daniel Dunlap7-06.00Lake Zurich
4.9Neil Dutta7-06.00SRLincolnshire (Steven...
9Sai CoumarNHLincolnshire (Steven...
9Daniel FlusserNHLake Forest
10Jim SilvasyNHGurnee (Warren)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Nuzzo21-08.25PRMundelein
2.12Robert Hinsberger20-03.00PRLake Zurich
3.11Tyjaun Scott20-01.75PRLake Forest
4.12Jalen Rice20-01.00Gurnee (Warren)
5.12Seth Johnson19-09.25PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Mat Empalmado19-08.25Mundelein
7.12Joey Heffernan19-04.00Lake Zurich
8.12Tae Whan Kim18-04.25Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Ryan Conley18-03.25Gurnee (Warren)
10.12Ryan Marquis17-10.00Lake Forest
11.11Jerome Crawford17-05.00Zion (Z.-Benton)
12.10Deion Thomas16-07.25Zion (Z.-Benton)
13.10Bryce Pinsel16-00.00PRLibertyville
12Nick HarveyDNSLibertyville
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Noah Galuska18-10.25PRGurnee (Warren)
2.9Wyatt Horvat18-05.25Lake Forest
3.10Oliver Wureh18-00.50PRGurnee (Warren)
4.10Michael Pipinis17-08.50Mundelein
5.10Jacob Breeman17-06.50Lake Zurich
6.10Aiden Moore16-09.50Libertyville
7.9John Bieniek16-05.50PRLake Zurich
8.9Asher Mason16-05.00SRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Alexis Montes16-04.25Mundelein
10.9Chris Dawson15-11.75PRLibertyville
11.10Jackson Androjan15-10.75SRLincolnshire (Steven...
12.11William Pattie15-08.50Lake Forest
9Salvador Cortes OlemdoNDZion (Z.-Benton)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Ellis44-02.75Gurnee (Warren)
2.11Tyjaun Scott40-11.00Lake Forest
3.12Joey Heffernan40-02.50PRLake Zurich
4.10Tyler Remez39-09.00Lake Zurich
5.10Cortez Albarran39-04.50SRGurnee (Warren)
6.12Seth Johnson38-11.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.12Kenny Nana38-05.75Mundelein
8.11Jerome Crawford37-03.00Zion (Z.-Benton)
9.11David Balaban35-09.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Elliott Sarno35-03.25Lake Forest
11.11Jorge Neira34-01.00SRLibertyville
10Deion ThomasNDZion (Z.-Benton)
11Mat EmpalmadoNDMundelein
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Pipinis37-09.50PRMundelein
2.10Juan DelaCruz36-11.00SRGurnee (Warren)
3.10Justin Carlson35-10.00Libertyville
4.9Jad El Halabi35-09.50Lake Forest
5.9Justin OCK35-04.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11William Pattie34-08.25Lake Forest
7.9Asher Mason33-11.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Daniel Twombly33-05.25PRGurnee (Warren)
9.10Jaxson Dennis33-01.50SRMundelein
10Aiden MooreNDLibertyville