Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Nuzzo11.04aMundelein
2.12Cortez Sawyer11.17aZion-Benton
3.9David Smolensky11.56aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.12Payton Powell11.67aLake Zurich
5.9Diontre Smith11.80aZion-Benton
6.10Dane Peplow11.86aWarren Township
7.12Kenny Nana11.91aMundelein
8.11Jaden McCreary11.96aLake Zurich
9.10Shane Johnson12.12a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Ryan Cekay12.20aLake Forest
11.12Carl Macpherson12.24aLibertyville
12.12Thomas Smithey12.64aLibertyville
13.12Napolean Coleman12.71aWarren Township
11Tyler TrachselDNSLake Forest
10Jesus OrozcoDNSWaukegan
10Eti EmenaDNSWaukegan
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyonn Foster12.01aZion-Benton
2.10Oliver Wureh12.25aWarren Township
3.10Max McMurray12.27a PRLake Zurich
4.9Jack Dwyer12.41a PRLake Zurich
5.9Jamarquis Crump12.43aZion-Benton
6.10Matt Pflug12.50a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Tyler Hansen12.82a PRLake Forest
8.10Matt Green12.90a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Rashad Littlejohn13.08a PRWarren Township
10.10Alexis Montes13.17aMundelein
11.9Joseph Foreman13.36aMundelein
9Jalen PittsDNSLibertyville
9Jesse SmithDNSWaukegan
9Chris DawsonDNSLibertyville
10Brian DowdellDNSWaukegan
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart17.84aLibertyville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cortez Sawyer22.43aZion-Benton
2.12Bobby Nuzzo22.86aMundelein
3.10Jaheel Perrin23.31aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.9David Smolensky23.36aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.12Payton Powell23.95aLake Zurich
6.12Jalen Rice24.00aWarren Township
7.11Jaden McCreary24.07aLake Zurich
8.12Carl Macpherson25.17aLibertyville
9.11Ahmed Hasan27.35a PRLibertyville
10.10Jesus Orozco30.06a PRWaukegan
12Jalan LeeDNSZion-Benton
12Brandon EllisDNSWarren Township
10Eti EmenaDNSWaukegan
12Isaiah WellmanDNSMundelein
12Sean TrklaDNSLake Forest
11Grant SticklerDNSLake Forest
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Noah Galuska25.03a PRWarren Township
2.10Maxwell Quinton25.31a PRLake Forest
3.9Jamarquis Crump25.81a PRZion-Benton
4.10Daniel Twombly25.88a PRWarren Township
5.9Grant Huebner25.98aLake Forest
6.10Armando Jimenez26.14a PRMundelein
7.10Jacob Breeman26.32a PRLake Zurich
8.10Matt Green27.23a SRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.9Demarius Ennis27.34a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.9Andrew Douthat28.57a PRLibertyville
11.9DJ Twyman28.61a PRZion-Benton
12.10Parker Davis28.93a PRLibertyville
9Jesse SmithDNSWaukegan
9Luke PietrusiewiczDNSMundelein
10Max McMurrayDNSLake Zurich
10Brian DowdellDNSWaukegan
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart32.32aLibertyville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Nuzzo51.28a SRMundelein
2.10Jordan Vincent52.18aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Cody Canegan52.20aWarren Township
4.12Tyler Naughtrip53.61aLake Zurich
5.12Borler Wu53.66aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.12Andrew Bouc53.88a SRLake Zurich
7.12Brendan Gallagher54.58aLibertyville
8.12Bryce Parker54.70a PRLibertyville
9.10Carter Schorr54.89aMundelein
10.11Aaron Battley55.55a PRZion-Benton
11.12Jack Page55.59a PRLake Forest
12.11Nicolas Strack56.67a PRWaukegan
11Tyler CreamerDNSZion-Benton
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Marc Michelotti53.26aLibertyville
2.10Aidan McCall54.11a PRLake Zurich
3.9Daniel Flusser56.98aLake Forest
4.10Amani Boyd57.86a PRWarren Township
5.10Caleb Kowalewski59.11aMundelein
6.9Sam Abderholden59.78aLibertyville
7.9Kevin Guerra1:00.32a PRWarren Township
8.9Joseph Foreman1:00.89aMundelein
9.9Carlos Fernandez1:02.01a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.10Jevanuel Bautista1:02.35aZion-Benton
11.10Trey Faunce1:05.10a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10Alex NastruzDNSLake Zurich
9Eric FranklinDNSZion-Benton
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart1:01.88aLibertyville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Ginn2:00.13a PRLake Zurich
2.12Austin Becker2:00.26aLibertyville
3.12Drake Heisterkamp2:00.27aLake Zurich
4.11Michael Parduhn2:00.71aMundelein
5.12Aaron Portman2:02.57aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Brian Holland2:03.43aWarren Township
7.12Eric Krieg2:05.56aLake Forest
8.12Kyle Levin2:05.76aLake Forest
9.11Victor Mares2:06.99aZion-Benton
10.11Cooper Miller2:11.95aLibertyville
11.11Christian Quiroz2:13.76aWaukegan
12.11Daniel Rojas-Contreras2:14.02aWaukegan
13.12Kaleb Carlson2:14.26aMundelein
14.11Kevin Daniels2:28.44a SRZion-Benton
10Hunter SubryDNSWarren Township
12Nikita SmyrnovDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Griffin Pasha2:05.28aWarren Township
2.10Will Gordon2:12.60a PRLibertyville
3.10Jeremy Hernandez2:16.78a PRMundelein
4.9Oscar Phillips2:18.67a PRLake Zurich
5.9Guillermo Anaya-Solorio2:19.82a PRWaukegan
6.10Jake Schabes2:21.58a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Jaime-Enrique Acosta2:22.60a PRZion-Benton
8.9Sam Rappin2:23.08aLake Forest
9.10Ryan Klein2:23.44aLake Forest
10.10Osvaldo Sanchez2:26.05a PRWaukegan
11.10Emmet Burke2:27.60aLibertyville
12.10Jack Radaj2:27.79a PRWarren Township
13.10Corey Brend2:27.93a PRLake Zurich
14.9Andrew Brizzell2:36.75a PRMundelein
10Anthony RodriguezDNSLincolnshire (Steven...
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Ethan Burkhart2:03.94aLibertyville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Tam4:22.99aLibertyville
2.12Sean Ginn4:25.38aLake Zurich
3.10Ben Rosa4:31.47aLake Forest
4.12Nikita Smyrnov4:32.30aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.12Brett Lucas4:32.89a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Max Sauers4:37.69aLibertyville
7.9Collin Jones4:38.27aWarren Township
8.12Patrick Burns4:41.44aLake Zurich
9.11Michael Parduhn4:43.43aMundelein
10.12Carl Schoenfield4:49.85aMundelein
11.10John Wiser4:57.02aWarren Township
12.11Avedis Sarkisian4:58.33aZion-Benton
13.11Jason Mascorro5:06.19aZion-Benton
14.11Daniel Rojas-Contreras5:19.44a PRWaukegan
12Marcos GarciaDNSWaukegan
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Elian Salgado4:55.74aMundelein
2.10Aaron De Lara4:59.12aMundelein
3.9Donovan Keegan4:59.68a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Andrew Figueroa5:03.29aZion-Benton
5.10Anthony Rodriguez5:04.74a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Ethan Lane5:07.25aLake Forest
7.10Pedro Lopez-Vargas5:09.91a PRWaukegan
8.9Ethan Hansen5:09.95a PRLibertyville
9.10Joshua Lane5:13.78a PRLake Forest
10.9Isaac Sweitzer5:15.12aLibertyville
11.9Jack Mason5:15.13a PRLake Zurich
12.9Nathaniel Rivera5:29.30a PRZion-Benton
9Carlos VillaDNSWarren Township
10Esteban PadillaDNSWarren Township
10Aiden GralinskiDNSLake Zurich
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikita Smyrnov9:21.41aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Marcos Garcia9:24.72aWaukegan
3.12Patrick Burns9:31.69aLake Zurich
4.10Nathan Schmitt9:31.69aLake Forest
5.12Collin Luell9:34.50aZion-Benton
6.10Dillon Blake9:36.83aMundelein
7.12Brett Lucas9:45.35aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.9Jack Gilboy9:52.80a PRLake Zurich
9.11Robert St. Clair9:57.33aMundelein
10.11Severio Hernandez10:48.61aWarren Township
11.12Connor Shinn10:57.46a PRLibertyville
12.12Paul Sommer10:58.32a PRLibertyville
13.11Garrett Carden11:34.55aLake Forest
14.11Tristan Fitzgerald12:12.60aZion-Benton
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Will Gordon10:10.92aLibertyville
2.10Andrew Metcalf10:41.25aWarren Township
3.9Carlos Villa10:52.74aWarren Township
4.9Liam Tucker10:53.18a PRLibertyville
5.10Cameron Sprague10:53.99a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.9Nathan Clapp10:56.16a PRMundelein
7.9Tarun Kalyanasundarum10:56.99a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Carson Ward11:40.31a PRLake Forest
9.9Race Medema11:40.89a PRLake Forest
10.10Jacob Perraud12:19.84a PRMundelein
11.9Salvador Cortes Olemdo12:33.33a PRZion-Benton
10Alexis ArenasDNSZion-Benton
9Jack MasonDQLake Zurich
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Ellis16.29aWarren Township
2.11Sam Farber17.27aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Darrell Chisum17.29aZion-Benton
4.11Marek Enters17.80aLake Zurich
5.12Prithu Patel17.88aLake Zurich
6.11Mateusz Brak17.91aMundelein
7.12Tae Whan Kim18.23aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.11Nehemiah Clemmons18.65aWarren Township
9.11Ryan Ransom18.87aLake Forest
10.9Cody Gehrett19.45aMundelein
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jackson Androjan18.70a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.9Asher Mason19.15a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.10Luke Steinlein19.26a PRWarren Township
4.10Andrew Johnson19.46aZion-Benton
5.10Jaxson Dennis19.88a PRMundelein
6.9Nick Soto20.68a PRLake Zurich
7.10Justin Park21.28aMundelein
8.9Daniel Dunlap22.56a PRLake Zurich
10Lucas ReddingDNSLake Forest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrell Chisum41.17a PRZion-Benton
2.11Sam Farber42.52aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Mateusz Brak44.49a PRMundelein
4.11Marek Enters44.56aLake Zurich
5.9Cody Gehrett45.52aMundelein
6.10Tyler Remez45.69a PRLake Zurich
7.12Tae Whan Kim45.93aLincolnshire (Steven...
8.12Allen Mays47.16a PRWarren Township
9.11Dominick Keating47.77a PRLake Forest
10.11Izaiah Guadarrama50.63aZion-Benton
11.11Will Conley52.09aLibertyville
11Nehemiah ClemmonsDQWarren Township
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Johnson45.42aZion-Benton
2.9Aaron Hernandez48.05aMundelein
3.9Asher Mason48.44a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Luke Steinlein49.00a SRWarren Township
5.9Josh Chu50.08a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Will Tegtmeyer50.68aLibertyville
7.10Justin Park52.10aMundelein
8.9Nick Soto52.16a PRLake Zurich
9.10Charles Smale55.42a PRZion-Benton
10.9Daniel Dunlap55.65a PRLake Zurich
10Lucas ReddingDNSLake Forest
10Rashad LittlejohnDNSWarren Township
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jaheel Perrin
Ahmad Dinkins
Shane Johnson
David Smolensky
43.62aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Jason Sayre
Jaden McCreary
Peter Dicerbo
Payton Powell
44.04aLake Zurich
3.Tyler Creamer
Diontre Smith
Cortez Sawyer
Darrell Chisum
44.06aZion-Benton
4.-Tyler Trachsel
Grant Stickler
Jonathan Phalen
Landon Edwards
45.08aLake Forest
5.Isaiah Wellman
Shawn Patrick
Syam Atade-Nanguit
Kenny Nana
45.85aMundelein
6.Brendan Gallagher
Carl Macpherson
Bryce Parker
Noah Highsmith
47.24aLibertyville
Cody Canegan
Napolean Coleman
Ryan Conley
Jalen Rice
DQWarren Township
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Aidan McCall
Jack Dwyer
Jacob Breeman
Max McMurray
46.47aLake Zurich
2.Nathan Prado
Deion Thomas
Tyonn Foster
Jordan Chisum
46.70aZion-Benton
3.Micah Reyes
De'Lon Brewton
Noah Galuska
Oliver Wureh
46.71aWarren Township
4.Daniel Flusser
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Grant Huebner
48.34aLake Forest
5.Carson Rapp
Joseph Foreman
Alexis Montes
Armando Jimenez
49.29aMundelein
6.Demarius Ennis
Matt Green
Matt Spilotro
Max Holdstyen
50.24aLincolnshire (Steven...
Marc Michelotti
Chris Dawson
Richard Xiao
Jalen Pitts
DQLibertyville
Brian Dowdell
Deyonte Dowdell
Quinton Idleburg
Jesse Smith
DNSWaukegan
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jaheel Perrin
Shane Johnson
Ahmad Dinkins
David Smolensky
1:30.70aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Tyler Trachsel
Jonathan Phalen
Sean Trkla
Landon Edwards
1:33.34aLake Forest
3.Tyonn Foster
Jalan Lee
Diontre Smith
Rikki Wiley
1:33.97aZion-Benton
4.Napolean Coleman
Ryan Conley
Dane Peplow
Jalen Rice
1:34.43aWarren Township
5.Thomas Smithey
Jared Robbins
Ethan Robbins
Ahmed Hasan
1:44.33aLibertyville
Isaiah Wellman
Shawn Patrick
Syam Atade-Nanguit
Kenny Nana
DNSMundelein
Payton Powell
Jaden McCreary
Jason Sayre
Peter Dicerbo
DQLake Zurich
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Jamarquis Crump
Jordan Chisum
Demetrice Thomas
Nathan Prado
1:37.84aZion-Benton
2.Micah Reyes
Oliver Wureh
Noah Galuska
De'Lon Brewton
1:39.35aWarren Township
3.Jad El Halabi
Wyatt Horvat
Maxwell Quinton
Grant Huebner
1:40.26aLake Forest
4.Luke Pietrusiewicz
Armando Jimenez
Justin Park
Cole Bradshaw
1:42.01aMundelein
5.Demarius Ennis
Matt Green
Matt Spilotro
Matt Pflug
1:43.12aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.Abdullah Mahmood
Andrew Douthat
Richard Xiao
Jalen Pitts
1:50.99aLibertyville
Brian Dowdell
Deyonte Dowdell
Quinton Idleburg
Jesse Smith
DNSWaukegan
Payton Powell
Jaden McCreary
Jason Sayre
Peter Dicerbo
DQLake Zurich
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Subry
Cyrus Braza
Brian Holland
Cody Canegan
3:31.95aWarren Township
2.Aaron Portman
Ahmad Dinkins
Jordan Vincent
Shane Johnson
3:33.39aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.Rikki Wiley
Kentae Hughes
Darrell Chisum
Tyler Creamer
3:34.38aZion-Benton
4.Brendan Gallagher
Austin Becker
Bryce Parker
Edward Moy
3:35.65aLibertyville
5.Tyler Naughtrip
Drake Heisterkamp
Robert Hinsberger
Sean Ginn
3:36.23aLake Zurich
6.Eric Krieg
Jonathan Phalen
Kean O'Connor
Elijah Fietsam
3:43.53aLake Forest
7.Diego Lyles
Carter Schorr
Aidan Afonso
Michael Parduhn
3:45.89aMundelein
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Aiden Moore
Justin Carlson
Sam Abderholden
Marc Michelotti
3:49.58aLibertyville
2.Andrew Johnson
Marcos Luevano
Jordan Chisum
Nathan Prado
3:51.26aZion-Benton
3.Chase Rupprecht
Wyatt Horvat
Lucas Redding
Daniel Flusser
3:54.55aLake Forest
4.Griffen Pasha
Amani Boyd
Rashad Littlejohn
Micah Reyes
3:56.67aWarren Township
5.Caleb Kowalewski
Joseph Foreman
Aaron Hernandez
Cole Bradshaw
3:57.06aMundelein
6.Aidan McCall
Alex Nastruz
Oscar Phillips
Jack Mason
3:59.34aLake Zurich
7.Matt Pflug
Josh Chu
Matt Spilotro
Max Holdstyen
4:01.55aLincolnshire (Steven...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Subry
Cyrus Braza
Jason Langevin
Brian Holland
8:08.89aWarren Township
2.Kaleb Carlson
Aidan Afonso
Carter Schorr
Michael Parduhn
8:23.06aMundelein
3.Matthew Schwartz
Jacob Bieniek
Jake Baffa
Jacob Myers
8:23.42aLake Zurich
4.Aaron Portman
Ethan Simanek
Cameron Coffey
Tim Green
8:34.33aLincolnshire (Steven...
5.Nate Sweitzer
Cooper Miller
Nathan Pacholski
Edward Moy
8:50.03aLibertyville
6.Victor Mares
Jason Mascorro
Avedis Sarkisian
Alexander Garcia
9:03.88aZion-Benton
Eric Krieg
Elijah Fietsam
Kyle Levin
Jack Galvin
DNFLake Forest
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Corey Pacernick
Jake Schabes
Donovan Keegan
Anthony Rodriguez
9:05.74aLincolnshire (Steven...
2.Elian Salgado
Aaron De Lara
Jeremy Hernandez
Andrew Brizzell
9:09.30aMundelein
3.Joshua Lane
Ethan Lane
Henry Ridgway
Chase Rupprecht
9:15.49aLake Forest
4.Pedro Lopez-Vargas
Guillermo Anaya-Solorio
Osvaldo Sanchez
Jorge Alvarez
9:23.57aWaukegan
5.Nathaniel Rivera
Jaime-Enrique Acosta
Anthony Schonter
Andrew Figueroa
9:30.65aZion-Benton
6.Isaac Sweitzer
Emmet Burke
Bennett Scheunemann
Ethan Hansen
10:10.59aLibertyville
7.Aiden Gralinski
Corey Brend
Ethan Blankenship
Parker Oshgan
10:19.44aLake Zurich
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamir Gibson54-02.25Zion-Benton
2.11Dan Erdenetsogt46-02.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Charles Schmidt45-10.00Libertyville
4.11Andrew Miller45-06.00 PRLake Zurich
5.11Maema Njongmeta44-09.50 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Zach Kroll43-08.00Lake Zurich
7.12Kobee Partee42-02.00Warren Township
8.9Ethan Richter40-09.50Libertyville
9.12Malik Martin39-03.50Zion-Benton
10.12Collin Patrick39-01.00Warren Township
11.12James Buckardt36-03.50 PRLake Forest
12.11Thomas Morris36-00.00Waukegan
13.12Clayton Wilbur34-09.50Lake Forest
14.11Franco Perez32-06.00Mundelein
11Caleb NgwanguDNSMundelein
11Brandon DerrickDNSWaukegan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Juan DelaCruz39-10.00 PRWarren Township
2.10Jeremiah Johnson37-10.00 PRZion-Benton
3.9Chad Matulenko37-06.50 PRLibertyville
4.10Spencer Bacon37-04.00Lake Zurich
5.10Nick Muchado36-00.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
6.9Bennett Haidu34-04.00 PRLake Zurich
7.10Denis Dyachenko33-08.00 PRMundelein
8.10Edgar Vazquez31-07.00 PRWaukegan
9.10Elias Chang31-05.50 SRLibertyville
10.10Ethan Leighliter31-00.25 PRZion-Benton
11.10Aaron Kudlowitz29-02.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
12.-Josh Shelato21-03.00Mundelein
10Preston LuomaDNSWarren Township
10Miles ErvastiDNSWaukegan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamir Gibson160-00.00Zion-Benton
2.11Dan Erdenetsogt137-02.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Zach Kroll126-02.00 PRLake Zurich
4.11Alexander Black126-00.00 PRLibertyville
5.12Collin Patrick124-00.00Warren Township
6.9Ethan Richter122-06.00 PRLibertyville
7.10Joey Shahwan117-11.00Lake Zurich
8.11Alex Hurtado111-05.00Mundelein
9.11Thomas Morris107-04.00Waukegan
10.12Christopher Peasand103-06.00 PRZion-Benton
11.12James Buckardt99-09.00Lake Forest
12.12Nathan Sislow95-05.00Warren Township
13.12Clayton Wilbur85-05.00Lake Forest
11Brandon DerrickNDWaukegan
11Franco PerezNDMundelein
11Maema NjongmetaNDLincolnshire (Steven...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Charles Dicanio113-09.00 PRLake Zurich
2.9Chad Matulenko111-02.00Libertyville
3.10Nick Muchado99-01.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Elias Chang98-05.00 PRLibertyville
5.10Ethan Leighliter96-06.00 PRZion-Benton
6.9Ryan McLenithan94-04.00 PRWarren Township
7.10Spencer Bacon93-09.00Lake Zurich
8.10Jeremiah Johnson84-11.00Zion-Benton
9.10Michael Hogan84-00.00 PRWaukegan
10.10Denis Dyachenko82-04.00Mundelein
11.10Jaxson Dennis78-00.00 PRMundelein
12.10Aaron Kudlowitz77-03.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
10Miles ErvastiDNSWaukegan
10Preston LuomaDNSWarren Township
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Ellis6-04.00Warren Township
2.12Landon Edwards6-02.00Lake Forest
3.12Jack Brush6-00.00 PRLake Forest
4.11Mateusz Brak5-10.00Mundelein
5.10Cortez Albarran5-08.00Warren Township
6.12David Engstrom5-08.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.10Caleb Engleman5-08.00 PRLake Zurich
8.12Jack Worwa5-06.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Colin Kinsey5-06.00Lake Zurich
10.11Jorge Neira5-04.00 PRLibertyville
12Nick HarveyDNSLibertyville
11Jason PietrusiewiczNHMundelein
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Carlson5-04.00Libertyville
2.9Chris Dawson5-04.00 PRLibertyville
3.9Neil Dutta5-02.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
4.10Hunter Welcing5-02.00 PRLake Zurich
5.9John Bieniek5-02.00 PRLake Zurich
6.9Luke Pietrusiewicz5-02.00 PRMundelein
6.10Amani Boyd5-02.00Warren Township
8.9Carlos Fernandez4-10.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
8.9Ben Zelken4-10.00 PRLake Forest
8.9Aaron Hernandez4-10.00 PRMundelein
10Parker ManelisNHLake Forest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Beattie12-00.00Libertyville
2.11Bennet Flynn12-00.00Lake Forest
3.10Wesley Tunelius10-06.00Warren Township
4.11Jason Pietrusiewicz9-00.00 PRMundelein
5.10Colin Kinsey8-06.00 SRLake Zurich
6.12Matthew Thelen8-00.00 PRLake Forest
11Noah HighsmithNHLibertyville
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alexis Montes9-00.00 PRMundelein
2.9James Forbis7-06.00Warren Township
3.9Daniel Dunlap7-06.00 PRLake Zurich
4.9Neil Dutta7-06.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
9Sai CoumarNHLincolnshire (Steven...
10Jim SilvasyNHWarren Township
9Daniel FlusserNHLake Forest
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Nuzzo21-08.25 PRMundelein
2.12Robert Hinsberger20-03.00 PRLake Zurich
3.11Tyjaun Scott20-01.75 PRLake Forest
4.12Jalen Rice20-01.00Warren Township
5.12Seth Johnson19-09.25 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Mat Empalmado19-08.25Mundelein
7.12Joey Heffernan19-04.00Lake Zurich
8.12Tae Whan Kim18-04.25Lincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Ryan Conley18-03.25Warren Township
10.12Ryan Marquis17-10.00 PRLake Forest
11.11Jerome Crawford17-05.00Zion-Benton
12.10Deion Thomas16-07.25Zion-Benton
13.10Bryce Pinsel16-00.00 PRLibertyville
12Nick HarveyDNSLibertyville
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Noah Galuska18-10.25 PRWarren Township
2.9Wyatt Horvat18-05.25Lake Forest
3.10Oliver Wureh18-00.50 PRWarren Township
4.10Michael Pipinis17-08.50Mundelein
5.10Jacob Breeman17-06.50Lake Zurich
6.10Aiden Moore16-09.50Libertyville
7.9John Bieniek16-05.50 PRLake Zurich
8.9Asher Mason16-05.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
9.10Alexis Montes16-04.25Mundelein
10.9Chris Dawson15-11.75 PRLibertyville
11.10Jackson Androjan15-10.75 SRLincolnshire (Steven...
12.10Will Pattie15-08.50Lake Forest
9Salvador Cortes OlemdoNDZion-Benton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Ellis44-02.75Warren Township
2.11Tyjaun Scott40-11.00Lake Forest
3.12Joey Heffernan40-02.50 PRLake Zurich
4.10Tyler Remez39-09.00Lake Zurich
5.10Cortez Albarran39-04.50 PRWarren Township
6.12Seth Johnson38-11.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
7.12Kenny Nana38-05.75Mundelein
8.11Jerome Crawford37-03.00Zion-Benton
9.11David Balaban35-09.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Elliott Sarno35-03.25Lake Forest
11.11Jorge Neira34-01.00 SRLibertyville
11Mat EmpalmadoNDMundelein
10Deion ThomasNDZion-Benton
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Pipinis37-09.50 PRMundelein
2.10Juan DelaCruz36-11.00 SRWarren Township
3.10Justin Carlson35-10.00Libertyville
4.9Jad El Halabi35-09.50Lake Forest
5.9Justin OCK35-04.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
6.10Will Pattie34-08.25Lake Forest
7.9Asher Mason33-11.00 PRLincolnshire (Steven...
8.10Daniel Twombly33-05.25 PRWarren Township
9.10Jaxson Dennis33-01.50 SRMundelein
10Aiden MooreNDLibertyville