View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keeshawn Katers12.24aOconto Falls
2.11Aaron Gonnering12.36aOconto Falls
3.12Michael Lynch12.55aSuring
4.12Sam Davis12.61aGillett
5.10Trenton Telford12.79aLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
6.12Sven Meier12.91aGillett
7.10Alex Decoursin13.01aLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
8.9Zach Robenhorst13.68aOconto
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Lynch25.26aSuring
2.11Jacob Saari25.65aPROconto Falls
3.10Logan Stuart25.96aSuring
4.12Sven Meier26.18aGillett
5.10Derrek-David Kasdorf27.24aLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
6.9Zach Robenhorst28.08aOconto
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Lynch54.99aSuring
2.12Kyle Stoll55.16aOconto
3.12Noah Stary57.98aOconto Falls
4.12Ryan Mahoney58.35aSuring
5.11Kade Brabant1:00.72aOconto Falls
6.9Colton Wolfe1:06.33aGillett
7.9Ethan Brooks1:16.63aOconto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Roberts2:12.49aOconto Falls
2.12Kyle Stoll2:15.57aOconto
3.12Connor Giese2:19.30aSuring
4.12Noah Ludemann2:21.45aOconto Falls
5.12Dominque Noack2:27.33aSuring
6.9Andy Lemens2:34.04aGillett
7.12Ben Burt2:34.89aPRGillett
8.10Noah Chang2:52.59aLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
9.9Ethan Brooks3:11.52aOconto
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Woller5:05.94aOconto
2.12Noah Ludemann5:06.14aSROconto Falls
3.12Connor Giese5:12.77aPRSuring
4.10Jayden Geniesse5:15.06aSuring
5.9Brandon Rodgers6:38.63aPRGillett
6.11Griffyn Olive7:12.97aOconto
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Woller11:09.26aOconto
2.10Jayden Geniesse11:37.36aPRSuring
3.10Brendan Konitzer12:05.49aOconto Falls
4.11Ethan Cunningham13:00.63aOconto Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Stegeman15.78aPRSuring
2.11Brent Wolf16.16aPROconto Falls
3.10Dequez Sepulveda21.46aPRSuring
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Stegeman42.28aSuring
2.11Brent Wolf43.20aOconto Falls
3.10Chad McVeigh56.80aSuring
4.9Isaac Kasdorf1:07.36aLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dakota Carriveau
Keeshawn Katers
Travis Hurning
Aaron Gonnering
47.57aOconto Falls
2.Alex Decoursin
Colt Carrol
Derrek-David Kasdorf
Trenton Telford
51.36aLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
3.Will Beaudin
Jeffrey Miller
Dequez Sepulveda
Kegyn Lambrecht
51.80aSuring
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Joe Rost
Jacob Saari
Owen Huber
Aaron Gonnering
1:41.77aOconto Falls
2.Maequin Largo
Jeffrey Miller
Chad McVeigh
Dequez Sepulveda
1:46.86aSuring
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Saari
Noah Stary
Owen Huber
Brent Wolf
3:46.53aOconto Falls
2.Ryan Mahoney
Kegyn Lambrecht
Logan Stuart
Connor Giese
3:48.52aSuring
3.Adam Anderson
Sam Davis
Derek Hanson
Andy Lemens
4:03.05aGillett
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Adam Anderson
Andy Lemens
Sam Lemens
Ben Burt
9:48.53aGillett
2.Kade Brabant
Josh Johnson
Ethan Cunningham
Brendan Konitzer
10:09.60aOconto Falls
3.Dominque Noack
Maequin Largo
Kegyn Lambrecht
Chad McVeigh
10:15.43aSuring
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnathon Miller43-02.75Suring
2.11Dakota Carriveau42-05.00Oconto Falls
3.10Bo Krueger41-04.00PRGillett
4.10Logan Stuart39-08.00Suring
5.12Zack Larsen38-06.50Oconto Falls
6.11Reece Garrigan36-03.75Suring
7.11Tyler Lockstein35-01.50Gillett
8.9Frank DesJarlais31-10.25Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
9.9Richard Fieck30-06.00Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
10.9Charles Heyka26-09.00Oconto
11.9Brandon Rodgers26-08.50Gillett
12.9Joey Mossakowski26-02.50PROconto
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bo Krueger138-11.50PRGillett
2.11Dakota Carriveau121-01.50PROconto Falls
3.10Colton Rohr120-06.50Oconto Falls
4.12Johnathon Miller116-06Suring
5.11Jeffrey Miller111-09.50Suring
6.11Tyler Lockstein105-08.50Gillett
7.10Cameron Ash87-04.50Oconto Falls
8.11Reece Garrigan85-11Suring
9.9Jacob Burt74-04.50PRGillett
10.10Colt Carrol73-03.50Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
11.9Richard Fieck71-10.50PRLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
12.9Charles Heyka70-00.50Oconto
13.9Joey Mossakowski63-11Oconto
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Stegeman5-10.00Suring
2.11Clayton Wirhanowicz5-08.00PROconto Falls
3.12Michael Lynch5-04.00Suring
4.11Kade Brabant5-02.00Oconto Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Stegeman13-00.00Suring
2.11Alec Ludemann9-06.00PROconto Falls
3.12Brody Gallagher9-06.00PROconto
4.9Kegyn Lambrecht9-00.00Suring
5.10Derrek-David Kasdorf9-00.00Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
6.10Trenton Telford8-06.00Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
7.10Alex Decoursin8-00.00PRLena/Saint Thomas Ac...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Mahoney17-06.50Suring
2.12Noah Stary17-00.00PROconto Falls
3.12Brody Gallagher16-02.00Oconto
4.9Joe Rost15-09.50Oconto Falls
5.12Sam Davis15-00.00Gillett
6.9Colton Wolfe14-11.50Gillett
7.11Griffyn Olive14-04.00Oconto
8.9Zach Robenhorst14-03.00PROconto
9.12Sven Meier13-08.00Gillett
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brent Wolf39-00.00PROconto Falls
2.10Logan Stuart38-02.25Suring
3.12Brody Gallagher37-10.75PROconto
4.12Ryan Mahoney37-06.00Suring
5.10Trenton Telford37-04.00Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
6.12Connor Giese36-06.50Suring
7.11Aaron Gonnering36-02.50PROconto Falls
8.9Joe Rost34-08.00Oconto Falls
9.11Griffyn Olive31-01.50Oconto
10.9Ethan Brooks23-04.00Oconto
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Suring138
2.Oconto Falls136
3.Oconto40
4.Gillett30
5.Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...12
Varsity - Womens
1.Oconto Falls162
2.Suring70
3.Gillett61
4.Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...38
5.Oconto22