View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karter Kurth11.43aDurand
2.11Jeremy Artist11.84aColfax
3.11Brady Redwine11.87aElk Mound
4.11Brett Ingli12.11aDurand
5.12Bryce Johnson12.12aMondovi
6.12Jacob Nelson12.15aGlenwood City
7.12Darian Multhauf12.31aGlenwood City
8.12Carson Strong12.34aGlenwood City
9.11Mitchell Seeger12.38aPrairie Farm
10.12Ryan Mohr12.46aElk Mound
11.9Tommy Bahr12.54a PRMondovi
12.9J.T. Parr12.65a PRMondovi
13.10Dominic Hull12.73a PRElk Mound
14.10Zack Raska12.74aGlenwood City
15.10Austin George12.74aMondovi
16.12Jarod Rielly12.83aSpring Valley
17.10Sam Radermacher13.25aImmanuel Lutheran
18.12Sean Best13.35aBoyceville
19.9Nate Fesenmaier13.57aSpring Valley
20.10Jacob Miller13.69a PRElk Mound
21.10Noah Albricht13.82aColfax
22.10Robbie Gausmann13.94a PRDurand
23.10Josh Volk14.02aBoyceville
24.12Adam Pretasky14.12aColfax
25.9Mason Garvens14.69a PRImmanuel Lutheran
26.12Casey Owen15.12aBoyceville
27.9Brendan Hazelton15.37aBoyceville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karter Kurth23.24aDurand
2.11Brett Ingli24.20aDurand
3.11Rian Flynn24.38aElk Mound
4.12Jacob Nelson24.69aGlenwood City
5.11Dylan Bosshart24.80aSpring Valley
6.11Dennan Fogarty25.16aColfax
7.11Mitchell Seeger25.36aPrairie Farm
8.10Trey Hovde25.61aColfax
9.11Luke Heidorn25.63a PRColfax
10.12Jarod Rielly26.02aSpring Valley
11.10Galen Young26.08aElk Mound
12.11Ben Halverson26.32a PRMondovi
13.10Austin George26.41aMondovi
14.9J.T. Parr26.51aMondovi
15.11Trevor Rothbauer26.55aColfax
16.12Austin Miller26.87aPrairie Farm
17.12Wesley Brantner27.00a SRDurand
18.9Andy Grant27.02aGlenwood City
19.10Zack Raska27.33aGlenwood City
20.12Jaylen Emberson27.39a PRElk Mound
21.10Ben Oster27.48aImmanuel Lutheran
22.9John Schmidtknecht27.96a PRMondovi
23.12Justin Lombardo28.00a SRBoyceville
24.9Javon Pinley28.02a PRElk Mound
25.10Sam Radermacher28.10aImmanuel Lutheran
26.9PJ Watson29.02aGlenwood City
27.10Maverick Flanders31.79aSpring Valley
28.9Brendan Hazelton32.98aBoyceville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Strong54.90aGlenwood City
2.10Ed Hydukovich56.02a PRColfax
3.10Trey Hovde56.56a PRColfax
4.9Andy Grant57.30aGlenwood City
5.11Logan Johnson57.95a PRMondovi
6.11Marquis Kasakaitas58.90aElk Mound
7.11Trevor Rothbauer59.36aColfax
8.10Cade Klefstad59.84aBoyceville
9.9J.T. Parr1:00.02aMondovi
10.11Lance McMurrin1:00.82aSpring Valley
11.9Noah Heidorn1:01.37a PRColfax
12.10Jon Corriea1:01.78aSpring Valley
13.11Allan Kralewski1:02.10aDurand
14.10Jacob Hammond1:02.22a PRImmanuel Lutheran
15.12Aric Jenson1:03.87aElk Mound
16.9Caleb Briel1:04.07aPrairie Farm
17.9William Eggert1:04.31aGlenwood City
18.9PJ Watson1:05.21aGlenwood City
19.9Luke Hanson1:06.56a PRElk Mound
20.9Javon Pinley1:07.46aElk Mound
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Lind2:12.76aElk Mound
2.10Amanual Bauer2:15.72aDurand
3.10Seth Hazen2:16.83a PRElk Mound
4.12Darian Multhauf2:18.91aGlenwood City
5.10Andrew Pathos2:20.25aElk Mound
6.12Matthew Bauman2:24.71aGlenwood City
7.10Saywer Best2:27.42a PRColfax
8.10Elijah Simmons2:29.31a PRGlenwood City
9.12Rian Corr2:30.91aBoyceville
10.10Dennis Sonnentag2:31.09aColfax
11.9Jack Accola2:32.91a PRMondovi
12.11Collin Christenson2:33.26aPrairie Farm
13.9William Eggert2:33.27aGlenwood City
14.9Luke Miller2:35.82aSpring Valley
15.9Evan Klefstad2:36.28aPrairie Farm
16.9Mitchell Reisdorf2:37.94aColfax
17.9Caleb Briel2:43.85aPrairie Farm
18.9Carsen Breidung3:02.87aMondovi
19.11Cameron Johnson3:04.64aElk Mound
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Wegner4:44.76aDurand
2.12Dan Lau4:47.97aImmanuel Lutheran
3.12Wesley Brantner4:52.93aDurand
4.12Ely Bauer5:04.09aDurand
5.10Seth Hazen5:07.70aElk Mound
6.9Nathan Corr5:18.80aBoyceville
7.10Brady Lawrence5:20.80aColfax
8.10Saywer Best5:40.50aColfax
9.10Jon Corriea5:44.52aSpring Valley
10.10Elijah Simmons5:49.41aGlenwood City
11.9Jack Accola5:56.35aMondovi
12.9Evan Klefstad6:00.88aPrairie Farm
13.12Ryker Ferg6:10.74aBoyceville
14.10Steven Rasmussen6:16.42aBoyceville
15.9Carsen Breidung6:32.50aMondovi
16.12Bryce Kasper6:32.55aElk Mound
17.10Matthew Swanson6:33.15aMondovi
18.11Cameron Johnson6:43.86aElk Mound
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Wegner10:24.87aDurand
2.12Dan Lau10:38.64aImmanuel Lutheran
3.12Ely Bauer11:00.58aDurand
4.10Amanual Bauer11:15.30aDurand
5.10Andrew Pathos11:26.03aElk Mound
6.9Nathan Corr11:38.64aBoyceville
7.9Keagan McKrea12:55.86aElk Mound
8.9Avery Lauer13:06.44aElk Mound
9.12Ryker Ferg13:33.94aBoyceville
10.12Kyle Meyers13:52.85aGlenwood City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Johnson16.28aElk Mound
2.10Owen Schultz17.37aMondovi
3.11Dylan Bosshart17.83aSpring Valley
4.12Mason Johnson18.91aSpring Valley
5.12Peter Hill18.96aGlenwood City
6.12William Muszynski19.44aElk Mound
7.12Mason Bauer19.49aDurand
8.10Eddie Doerr21.19aColfax
9.9Alex Johnson21.37aElk Mound
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Johnson43.55aElk Mound
2.10Owen Schultz45.91aMondovi
3.12Ethan Kahler46.16aGlenwood City
4.12Mason Johnson46.91aSpring Valley
5.12Peter Hill46.98aGlenwood City
6.9Alex Johnson51.01aElk Mound
7.11Drew Hohmann51.03aDurand
8.12Justin Lombardo51.04aBoyceville
9.10Eddie Doerr51.70aColfax
10.12Mason Bauer53.15aDurand
11.10Zachary Strike55.20aImmanuel Lutheran
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brady Redwine
Tyler Brantner
Rian Flynn
Ryan Mohr
45.42aElk Mound
2.Brett Ingli
Karter Kurth
Jake Haefner
Mason Richardson
46.63aDurand
3.Tommy Bahr
Colton Bee
Derek Fedie
Bryce Johnson
47.19aMondovi
4.Jeremy Artist
Dennan Fogarty
Luke Heidorn
Adam Pretasky
47.90aColfax
5.Jack Emberson
Jaylen Emberson
William Muszynski
Dominic Hull
49.35aElk Mound
6.Sean Best
Josh Volk
Dane Wedland
Nathan Stuart
50.54aBoyceville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brady Redwine
Rian Flynn
Ryan Mohr
Tyler Brantner
1:35.91aElk Mound
2.Tommy Bahr
Colton Bee
Kadin Todd
Bryce Johnson
1:38.17aMondovi
3.Jack Emberson
Jaylen Emberson
Dominic Hull
William Muszynski
1:42.36aElk Mound
4.Jeremy Artist
Dennan Fogarty
Luke Heidorn
Adam Pretasky
1:42.73aColfax
5.Drew Hohmann
Allan Kralewski
Wesley Brantner
Mason Richardson
1:46.50aDurand
6.Sean Best
Nathan Stuart
Dane Wedland
Josh Volk
1:51.05aBoyceville
7.Mason Johnson
Tyler Zurn
Maverick Flanders
Kenny Fesenmaier
1:51.88aSpring Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Austin George
Ben Halverson
Carter Hulke
Kadin Todd
3:53.87aMondovi
2.Mason Richardson
Lucas Zeilinger
Jake Haefner
Kobe Humphrey
3:55.76aDurand
3.Brandon Kenefick
Cade Klefstad
Rian Corr
Nathan Stuart
4:07.86aBoyceville
4.Nate Fesenmaier
Lance McMurrin
Jarod Rielly
Luke Miller
4:08.64aSpring Valley
5.Antonio Meyers
Nate Lind
Jack Gabert
Aric Jenson
4:18.26aElk Mound
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Amanual Bauer
Drew Hohmann
Allan Kralewski
Jake Haefner
9:33.05aDurand
2.Rian Corr
Nathan Corr
Cade Klefstad
Steven Rasmussen
9:39.61aBoyceville
3.Noah Heidorn
Brady Lawrence
Saywer Best
Dennis Sonnentag
9:51.55aColfax
4.-Jack Accola
Ben Halverson
Logan Johnson
Ethan Risler
10:12.28aMondovi
5.Caleb Briel
Collin Christenson
Evan Klefstad
Austin Miller
10:25.02aPrairie Farm
6.Keagan McKrea
Avery Lauer
Antonio Meyers
Jack Gabert
10:46.83aElk Mound
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake West39-05.75Mondovi
2.12Bryce Kasper38-09.75Elk Mound
3.12Jacob Zeilinger38-09.00Durand
4.12Conner Mavis37-08.00Elk Mound
5.12Andrew Benson36-07.00Elk Mound
6.9Sam Stuber34-06.00Mondovi
7.10Ian Schneider34-05.25Durand
8.12Justin Winters33-11.50 SRImmanuel Lutheran
9.11Marquis Kasakaitas33-08.00Elk Mound
10.11Lance McMurrin33-04.50 PRSpring Valley
11.10Wyatt Maukstad32-09.50Mondovi
12.12Austin Miller32-05.00 PRPrairie Farm
13.9Nate Fesenmaier30-10.75Spring Valley
14.10Noah Albricht29-11.75Colfax
15.9Zach Kauten28-04.00 PRMondovi
16.10Jordan Klatt28-00.75Glenwood City
17.10Maverick Flanders27-03.25Spring Valley
18.11Damien Waller27-02.75Boyceville
19.11Braden Huppert26-11.75Durand
20.9Scott Lillo26-08.75 PRImmanuel Lutheran
21.12Kyle Meyers26-07.50 PRGlenwood City
22.9Tyler Zurn26-00.00Spring Valley
23.9Tanner Andrson23-10.00Boyceville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conner Mavis120-07Elk Mound
2.10Ed Hydukovich117-10Colfax
3.12Sean Lillo109-02Immanuel Lutheran
4.12Andrew Benson107-05Elk Mound
5.12Jacob Zeilinger103-08Durand
6.11Marquis Kasakaitas97-03Elk Mound
7.10Noah Albricht96-07Colfax
8.10Wyatt Maukstad95-08Mondovi
9.12Brandon Kenefick92-04Boyceville
10.9Tyler Zurn91-01Spring Valley
11.9Nate Fesenmaier91-00Spring Valley
11.12Jake West91-00Mondovi
13.11Lance McMurrin89-07Spring Valley
14.12Justin Winters88-09 SRImmanuel Lutheran
15.12Bryce Kasper86-10 SRElk Mound
16.9Sam Stuber85-01 PRMondovi
17.11Braden Huppert79-08Durand
18.9Carsen Breidung78-11 PRMondovi
19.10Jordan Klatt77-04Glenwood City
20.11Damien Waller75-02Boyceville
21.12Austin Miller69-06Prairie Farm
22.10Ian Schneider59-01Durand
23.9Scott Lillo57-08 PRImmanuel Lutheran
24.9Tanner Andrson55-02Boyceville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Brantner6-00.00Elk Mound
2.12Peter Hill5-10.00Glenwood City
3.10Owen Schultz5-06.00Mondovi
4.11Collin Christenson5-06.00 PRPrairie Farm
5.11Rian Flynn5-04.00Elk Mound
5.11Dylan Bosshart5-04.00Spring Valley
7.9Javon Pinley5-04.00Elk Mound
8.12Sean Lillo5-04.00Immanuel Lutheran
9.10Lucas Easker5-02.00 PRDurand
9.9Noah Heidorn5-02.00Colfax
9.12Mason Johnson5-02.00Spring Valley
9.12Kobe Humphrey5-02.00Durand
13.9Andy Grant5-00.00 PRGlenwood City
14.9Mitchell Reisdorf4-10.00 PRColfax
14.9PJ Watson4-10.00Glenwood City
16.12William Muszynski4-08.00Elk Mound
16.10Jacob Hammond4-08.00 PRImmanuel Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kenefick11-06.00Boyceville
2.10Colton Bee11-00.00Mondovi
3.10Galen Young10-00.00Elk Mound
4.12Owen Wagner9-00.00Glenwood City
5.9Nathan Stuart9-00.00 PRBoyceville
6.11Jack Emberson8-06.00Elk Mound
7.11Ben Halverson7-06.00 SRMondovi
8.9Luke Hanson7-06.00Elk Mound
9.10Austin George7-06.00Mondovi
10.10Jacob Miller7-00.00 SRElk Mound
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Redwine20-09.75 PRElk Mound
2.12Tyler Brantner20-01.75 PRElk Mound
3.10Colton Bee19-09.00 PRMondovi
4.11Dylan Bosshart19-00.00Spring Valley
5.12Derek Fedie18-08.00Mondovi
6.12Quinn Taylor18-07.00Glenwood City
7.12Kobe Humphrey17-08.50Durand
8.11Luke Heidorn17-06.00Colfax
9.9Tommy Bahr17-02.50Mondovi
10.11Brett Ingli17-01.25Durand
11.11Collin Christenson16-07.75Prairie Farm
12.9Alex Johnson16-07.50 PRElk Mound
13.10Ben Oster15-10.00 PRImmanuel Lutheran
14.12Adam Pretasky15-09.75Colfax
14.9J.T. Parr15-09.75Mondovi
16.10Nate Lee15-08.50Colfax
17.9Andy Grant15-04.50Glenwood City
18.11Mitchell Seeger15-00.75Prairie Farm
19.9Caleb Briel15-00.50Prairie Farm
20.12Aric Jenson14-09.25 PRElk Mound
21.10Maverick Flanders12-09.75Spring Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Owen Schultz38-03.50Mondovi
2.12Andrew Benson38-02.00Elk Mound
3.12Kobe Humphrey37-04.00Durand
4.11Trevor Rothbauer37-03.50Colfax
5.12Quinn Taylor36-09.00Glenwood City
6.10Lucas Easker36-05.00Durand
7.9John Schmidtknecht35-05.50Mondovi
8.10Nate Lee32-09.25Colfax
9.12Matthew Bauman32-08.50Glenwood City
10.12Aric Jenson32-05.50 PRElk Mound
11.10Jacob Hammond32-02.50 PRImmanuel Lutheran
12.9Antonio Meyers31-10.00 PRElk Mound
13.11Jack Emberson31-00.00 SRElk Mound
14.10Pierce Harvey30-08.75Colfax
15.10Zachary Strike29-07.50 PRImmanuel Lutheran
 

Teams

Team Scores