Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Braden Young11.75a PREastlake
2.11Grant Brewer11.92a PREastlake
3.11Gaiden Morrison12.07aIssaquah
4.9Rocco Paduano12.12aEastlake
5.9Trey Shin12.12aIssaquah
6.10Maverick Mendoza12.22aIssaquah
7.9Aidan Barnes12.26aIssaquah
8.10Kishin Shigemitsu12.33aNewport (Bellevue)
9.10Evan Carpenter12.33aNewport (Bellevue)
10.9Leroy Jackson12.39aEastlake
11.12Abel Birchfield12.40aEastlake
12.10Oliver Wolf12.43a PREastlake
13.9Nirun Turner12.44aNewport (Bellevue)
14.12David Overholt12.46aIssaquah
15.11Brayden Daher12.49aIssaquah
16.11Zen Engracia12.53a PRIssaquah
17.9Aidan Marini12.63aNewport (Bellevue)
18.9Anjan Gahir12.67aNewport (Bellevue)
19.11Nathan Stromseth12.68aEastlake
20.10Connor Lindsey12.71aNewport (Bellevue)
21.9Caden Barrysmith12.73a PREastlake
22.10Nicolas Marrero12.75aMt Si
23.9Henry Qin12.77aNewport (Bellevue)
24.10Melchi Wang12.78aNewport (Bellevue)
25.11Joey Liang12.83aNewport (Bellevue)
25.10Nathan Chang12.83aNewport (Bellevue)
27.10Eeshan Srivastava12.92aEastlake
28.9Calvin Tzen12.92a PRNewport (Bellevue)
29.9Marques Locke12.93aNewport (Bellevue)
30.9Thomas Castor12.96aEastlake
31.10Darren Chen13.00a PRNewport (Bellevue)
32.10Luke Xie13.05aNewport (Bellevue)
33.10Sun-Jun Wong13.11aNewport (Bellevue)
34.10Spencer Murray13.18aEastlake
35.11Douglas Tan13.27a PRNewport (Bellevue)
36.10Tanner Bourlier13.30aIssaquah
37.9Brandon Fields13.36aNewport (Bellevue)
38.10Josh Yum13.48aNewport (Bellevue)
39.10Jake Oveson13.52aEastlake
40.9Berko Biritwum13.53aNewport (Bellevue)
41.10Cade Mohrhardt13.54aEastlake
42.10Shashank Rao13.61a PRIssaquah
43.10Giorgio Matessi13.68aEastlake
44.9Trent Nicolson13.69aEastlake
45.9Zeyu Su13.70aNewport (Bellevue)
46.11Arthur Nosenko13.71aIssaquah
47.9Jonah Byther13.85aNewport (Bellevue)
48.11Aaron Susanto13.89aIssaquah
49.10Ryan Minton14.07aEastlake
50.9Hayden Chu14.08aEastlake
51.9Parker Lee14.12aNewport (Bellevue)
52.9Jackson Wong14.26a PRNewport (Bellevue)
53.9Connor Schuldt14.47aNewport (Bellevue)
54.9Jonathan Whang14.88aNewport (Bellevue)
55.10Payton Stouppe14.97aEastlake
56.9Mike Ma15.12aIssaquah
57.9Gabriel Humphries15.32aMt Si
58.11Amir Alawi15.66aNewport (Bellevue)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Braden Young23.95a PREastlake
2.11Grant Brewer24.03a PREastlake
3.12Declan Scallen24.58a PREastlake
3.10Maverick Mendoza24.58aIssaquah
5.9Trey Shin24.92aIssaquah
6.10Evan Carpenter25.01a PRNewport (Bellevue)
7.9Leroy Jackson25.14aEastlake
8.12David Overholt25.19aIssaquah
9.10Kishin Shigemitsu25.33a PRNewport (Bellevue)
10.12Abel Birchfield25.37a PREastlake
11.9Nirun Turner25.46aNewport (Bellevue)
12.9Anjan Gahir25.55a PRNewport (Bellevue)
13.11Nathan Stromseth25.56a PREastlake
14.9Marques Locke25.74a PRNewport (Bellevue)
15.10Connor Lindsey25.77aNewport (Bellevue)
16.11Nicolas Pasion25.78aNewport (Bellevue)
17.11Joey Liang25.84aNewport (Bellevue)
18.11Zen Engracia25.86aIssaquah
19.9Thomas Castor25.95aEastlake
19.9Caden Barrysmith25.95aEastlake
21.9Henry Qin26.07aNewport (Bellevue)
22.10Oliver Wolf26.24aEastlake
23.9Aidan Marini26.41a PRNewport (Bellevue)
24.10Melchi Wang26.44aNewport (Bellevue)
25.11Isaac Andersen26.55aIssaquah
26.9Kevin Lu26.67aIssaquah
27.10Nathan Chang26.72aNewport (Bellevue)
28.10Luke Xie26.75aNewport (Bellevue)
29.9Calvin Tzen27.32a PRNewport (Bellevue)
30.10Josh Yum27.44aNewport (Bellevue)
31.9Cole Haller27.54aNewport (Bellevue)
32.9Simon Bidstrup27.57a PRNewport (Bellevue)
33.10Cade Mohrhardt27.65a PREastlake
34.11Douglas Tan27.77a PRNewport (Bellevue)
35.9Jonah Eggers27.79a PRNewport (Bellevue)
36.9Berko Biritwum27.83aNewport (Bellevue)
37.10Giorgio Matessi27.90a PREastlake
38.10Shashank Rao28.00aIssaquah
39.9Alex Crawford28.21aNewport (Bellevue)
40.11Arthur Nosenko28.24aIssaquah
41.9Brandon Fields28.26aNewport (Bellevue)
42.9Hayden Chu28.54aEastlake
43.10Darren Chen28.60aNewport (Bellevue)
44.9Parker Lee28.67aNewport (Bellevue)
45.10Jake Oveson28.83aEastlake
46.11Aaron Susanto28.91aIssaquah
47.9Zeyu Su29.14aNewport (Bellevue)
48.9Jonah Byther29.79aNewport (Bellevue)
49.9Jackson Wong30.20a PRNewport (Bellevue)
50.9Connor Schuldt30.53aNewport (Bellevue)
51.9Mike Ma31.79a PRIssaquah
52.9Jonathan Whang33.56aNewport (Bellevue)
11Brayden DaherDNSIssaquah
11Gaiden MorrisonDNSIssaquah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Rocco Paduano53.86a PREastlake
2.12Tyler Bateman55.36a PRMt Si
3.12Declan Scallen55.71aEastlake
4.12Brandon Chan57.71a PRNewport (Bellevue)
5.11Isaac Andersen58.59aIssaquah
6.9Miki Kusunose58.66a PRNewport (Bellevue)
7.9Aidan Marini1:00.06aNewport (Bellevue)
8.10Oliver Wolf1:00.23a PREastlake
9.11Charlie Gartenberg1:02.13aNewport (Bellevue)
10.10Cade Mohrhardt1:03.10a PREastlake
11.9Hisham Bhatti1:04.30aIssaquah
12.10Jake Oveson1:04.99a SREastlake
13.9Hayden Chu1:06.77aEastlake
14.10Payton Stouppe1:07.09aEastlake
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jasper Fuhs53.8h PRIssaquah
10Torin Carmichael55.4h PRIssaquah
9Alec Barran56.2h PRIssaquah
12Dan Constantinescu56.5h PRIssaquah
11Alex Darragh56.7h PRIssaquah
12David Jackson57.4hIssaquah
12Nathan Streams58h PRIssaquah
12Logan Ainsworth58.2h PRIssaquah
9Luke Darragh59.5h PRIssaquah
9Spencer Haas60.5hIssaquah
9Hayden Novak60.8h PRIssaquah
9Cody Tenace62hIssaquah
9Trevor Jordan62.3hIssaquah
9Sebastian Silva74.2hIssaquah
9Sam Andersen74.4hIssaquah
9Sid Thiagarajan77h PRIssaquah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Keller2:04.94a PREastlake
2.9Alec Barran2:06.24a PRIssaquah
3.10Nathan Zeng2:11.63a SREastlake
4.12Tyler Bateman2:12.68aMt Si
5.12Moses Garcia2:12.79aNewport (Bellevue)
6.12Brandon Chan2:12.84aNewport (Bellevue)
7.11Cooper Jackson2:13.25a PRIssaquah
8.9Daniel Gao2:13.90aNewport (Bellevue)
9.9Luke Darragh2:14.29a PRIssaquah
10.9Brent Nakashima2:14.39aNewport (Bellevue)
11.11Joshua Bates2:14.52a PRIssaquah
12.11Alex Eng2:15.47a PRNewport (Bellevue)
13.12Ethan Lapic2:15.78aNewport (Bellevue)
14.12Eric Yeh2:16.48a PRNewport (Bellevue)
15.9Eashver Elango2:17.02a PRNewport (Bellevue)
16.10Benjamin Courter2:17.84aEastlake
17.9Braden Relyea2:18.60a PRNewport (Bellevue)
18.9Landon Aho2:18.80a PRIssaquah
19.10Adam Bussey2:19.14a PRIssaquah
20.12Kian Carson2:19.77a PRMt Si
21.12Nate Coats2:20.27a SREastlake
22.12Vincent Goodis2:28.65aNewport (Bellevue)
23.9Leo Reyes Martinez2:37.51aNewport (Bellevue)
24.9Jitsu Welschmeyer2:50.35aNewport (Bellevue)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasper Fuhs4:39.85a PRIssaquah
2.10David Lynn4:40.66a PREastlake
3.10Torin Carmichael4:45.71aIssaquah
4.11Allen Aby4:46.86a PRIssaquah
5.9Owen Bloom4:47.43a PREastlake
6.9Brent Nakashima4:48.51aNewport (Bellevue)
7.12Jeffrey Yeh4:48.68aNewport (Bellevue)
8.11Alex Darragh4:48.92a PRIssaquah
9.12Tyler Bateman4:52.60a PRMt Si
10.12Nathan Streams4:52.71a PRIssaquah
11.9Eashver Elango4:53.57a PRNewport (Bellevue)
12.12Brandon Chan4:53.74a PRNewport (Bellevue)
13.9Lawrence Ro4:54.02a PREastlake
14.11Ethan Tucey4:54.84a PRMt Si
15.12Moses Garcia4:54.92aNewport (Bellevue)
16.12Kian Carson4:55.52a PRMt Si
17.12Grayson McDowell4:55.77a PREastlake
18.9Daniel Gao4:55.87a PRNewport (Bellevue)
19.10Sam Rosenkranz4:56.22a PRIssaquah
20.10Alex Takeuchi4:57.52a PRIssaquah
21.12Ethan Lapic4:57.96aNewport (Bellevue)
22.10Ian Streams4:58.25aIssaquah
23.12Logan Ainsworth4:58.39a PRIssaquah
24.9Josh Geisser4:59.20a PRIssaquah
25.11Zachary Ellis4:59.33a PREastlake
26.9Daniel Kim.5:00.77a PRNewport (Bellevue)
27.10Mike Violette5:01.16a PRIssaquah
28.9Benji Blatt5:01.33a PRNewport (Bellevue)
29.11Alex Eng5:01.40a PRNewport (Bellevue)
30.11Ryan Hurley5:02.34a PRMt Si
31.10Nick Chin5:03.00a PRIssaquah
32.12Eric Yeh5:05.33a PRNewport (Bellevue)
33.12Dan Constantinescu5:07.39aIssaquah
34.9Braden Relyea5:08.03a PRNewport (Bellevue)
35.9Andrew Schmidt5:08.45aIssaquah
36.12Alexander Helfrich5:11.43aMt Si
37.10Conner Tobey5:13.08aIssaquah
38.12Lucas Dolliver5:13.87a PRIssaquah
39.9Miki Kusunose5:15.14a PRNewport (Bellevue)
40.9Cody Tenace5:16.85aIssaquah
41.11Justin Wen5:17.07aNewport (Bellevue)
42.12Vincent Goodis5:18.40aNewport (Bellevue)
43.12David Jackson5:18.48aIssaquah
44.9Spencer Haas5:20.25aIssaquah
45.10Kolton Zeng5:20.28a PREastlake
46.11Jacob Wong5:25.08aNewport (Bellevue)
47.9Alex Johansson5:25.50a PREastlake
48.9Trevor Jordan5:26.00a PRIssaquah
49.11Charlie Gartenberg5:26.39a SRNewport (Bellevue)
50.9Matt Mascavage5:26.62aIssaquah
51.11Tyler McDonald5:26.97a SRMt Si
52.10Ryu Roberts5:27.57aNewport (Bellevue)
53.11Lucian Cosson5:27.89aIssaquah
54.10Jon Ferrian5:28.52a SREastlake
55.11Peter Poliakov5:28.52aIssaquah
56.12Nate Coats5:28.72a SREastlake
57.11Kaleb Aho5:28.78a PRIssaquah
58.11Daniel Wen5:28.98aNewport (Bellevue)
59.9Leo Reyes Martinez5:29.69a PRNewport (Bellevue)
60.10Kyle Huard5:29.91aIssaquah
61.9Rodger Kline5:30.42a PRIssaquah
62.10Hari Rathnam5:31.18aMt Si
63.9Oliver Zhang5:35.24a PREastlake
64.10Jacob Lacewell5:35.47aMt Si
65.10Peter Schmitt5:39.78aEastlake
66.11Cole Edwards5:41.19aMt Si
67.11Rohan Ballapragada5:42.00aIssaquah
68.9Mason McCann5:44.39a PRIssaquah
69.10Ethan Kilbreath5:45.18a PRNewport (Bellevue)
70.10Erik Nielsen5:49.30aIssaquah
71.9Sebastian Silva5:49.58a PRIssaquah
72.10Max Levy5:51.73aNewport (Bellevue)
73.9Tommy Miller5:51.93aNewport (Bellevue)
74.9Daniel Sudzilouski5:55.42aEastlake
75.12Carson Bolt5:56.11a PRMt Si
76.9Sam Andersen5:56.65a PRIssaquah
77.11Sean Gaffney6:01.66aMt Si
78.9Evan Chan6:02.95a PREastlake
79.9Srijan Acharya6:06.14aEastlake
80.9Rykley Braun6:06.54aIssaquah
81.9Sid Thiagarajan6:06.91a PRIssaquah
82.9Carson Ou6:24.71a PRNewport (Bellevue)
83.9Nathan Wessellius6:27.06aNewport (Bellevue)
84.10Aayush Singh6:28.87a PRMt Si
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Eashver Elango10:25.45a PRNewport (Bellevue)
2.9Owen Bloom10:25.46aEastlake
3.12Kiran Matthias10:28.35a PREastlake
4.12Kian Carson10:45.17aMt Si
5.9Lawrence Ro10:50.38a PREastlake
6.9Daniel Kim.10:53.83aNewport (Bellevue)
7.9Josh Geisser10:58.49a PRIssaquah
8.9Benji Blatt11:05.54a PRNewport (Bellevue)
9.12Tyler Bateman11:06.42aMt Si
10.10Sam Rosenkranz11:07.19aIssaquah
11.10John Walton11:15.30a PREastlake
12.12Eric Yeh11:19.50a PRNewport (Bellevue)
13.10Grant Strassell11:23.60a PRIssaquah
14.10Conner Tobey11:41.06aIssaquah
15.9Tommy Miller12:48.57aNewport (Bellevue)
16.9Carson Ou14:10.07aNewport (Bellevue)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Randall15.87a PREastlake
2.9Jared Baserman18.85aNewport (Bellevue)
3.11Nicolas Pasion20.46a PRNewport (Bellevue)
4.12Clayton Perkins-Webb20.47aMt Si
5.9Jonah Eggers22.71a PRNewport (Bellevue)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicolas Pasion46.93a PRNewport (Bellevue)
2.9Hayden Novak47.64aIssaquah
3.12Clayton Perkins-Webb47.83aMt Si
4.9Simon Bidstrup49.56a PRNewport (Bellevue)
5.9Jonah Eggers51.18aNewport (Bellevue)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nathan Chang
Nirun Turner
Kishin Shigemitsu
Evan Carpenter
47.00aNewport (Bellevue)
2.Luke Xie
Josh Yum
Henry Qin
Anjan Gahir
50.72aNewport (Bellevue)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hayden Novak
Sebastian Silva
Sid Thiagarajan
Sam Andersen
3:42.26aIssaquah
2.Zachary Ellis
Nate Keller
David Lynn
Nathan Zeng
3:43.90aEastlake
3.Torin Carmichael
Jasper Fuhs
Alec Barran
Alex Darragh
3:50.44aIssaquah
4.Ethan Lapic
Jeffrey Yeh
Moses Garcia
Alex Eng
3:53.80aNewport (Bellevue)
5.Evan Carpenter
Brandon Chan
Kishin Shigemitsu
Nirun Turner
3:56.81aNewport (Bellevue)
6.Caden Barrysmith
Trent Nicolson
Abel Birchfield
Oliver Wolf
3:58.12aEastlake
7.Trevor Jordan
Cody Tenace
Luke Darragh
Spencer Haas
4:04.62aIssaquah
8.David Jackson
Nathan Streams
Dan Constantinescu
Logan Ainsworth
4:46.29aIssaquah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Plummer41-05.00 PREastlake
2.12Brandon Lee39-08.00Issaquah
3.10Jacob Allen38-11.00 PREastlake
4.12Ivan Penev36-06.00Eastlake
5.11RJ Bell36-04.00Mt Si
6.12Braden Muhlhauser36-02.00Newport (Bellevue)
7.12Carson Bolt35-02.00Mt Si
8.12Max Veilleux34-11.00 PREastlake
9.11Slater Macko34-07.00Mt Si
10.10Dillon Garnes34-05.00Mt Si
11.10Gale Kamp33-00.00Mt Si
12.12Scott Tornquist32-06.00Eastlake
13.12Anthony Hernandez31-10.00Eastlake
14.9Benton Owens31-09.00 PRIssaquah
15.10Dylan Whisler31-05.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
15.10Joe O'Brien31-05.00Mt Si
17.12Liam Green31-00.00Issaquah
18.10Taylor Hunter30-11.00 PRIssaquah
19.12Aidan Valdez30-08.00Eastlake
20.9Nathan Stalder30-04.00 PRIssaquah
21.10Kian Bagasin30-02.00Newport (Bellevue)
22.10Marcus Barry29-02.00 PRIssaquah
22.10Nathan Li29-02.00Newport (Bellevue)
24.9Cooper McQuay27-11.00 PRMt Si
25.9Noah Scott27-05.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
26.9Zach Mayes25-06.00Issaquah
27.10Andre Sung25-01.00Newport (Bellevue)
28.11Patrick Holleron24-05.00Issaquah
29.10Garrett McAvoy22-09.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
12Andrew CepollinaNDEastlake
10Noah SumrallNDEastlake
12Zach UmphreyNDEastlake
12Alexander HugliNDEastlake
12Lukas BertramNDEastlake
11Eric MeyerNDMt Si
11Robert StevensNDMt Si
9Ivan DyshlevichNDMt Si
9Kyle JacksonNDIssaquah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ivan Penev111-08 PREastlake
2.12Braden Muhlhauser111-07 PRNewport (Bellevue)
3.11Andrew Plummer99-04Eastlake
4.12Zach Umphrey98-08Eastlake
5.9Nathan Stalder97-08 PRIssaquah
6.12Scott Tornquist96-07 PREastlake
7.12Brandon Lee91-03Issaquah
8.11Slater Macko89-07Mt Si
9.12Aidan Valdez85-03Eastlake
10.12Carson Bolt83-00Mt Si
10.12Max Veilleux83-00Eastlake
12.12Anthony Hernandez81-08Eastlake
13.11Patrick Martin81-00Mt Si
14.10Dylan Whisler79-09Newport (Bellevue)
15.10Joe O'Brien77-07Mt Si
16.11Kevin Wang77-00Newport (Bellevue)
17.10Kian Bagasin75-06Newport (Bellevue)
18.9Andrew Schmidt71-07Issaquah
19.11RJ Bell71-02Mt Si
20.9Noah Scott69-07Newport (Bellevue)
21.10Nathan Li68-07Newport (Bellevue)
22.10Sam Leon66-07 PRIssaquah
23.10Andre Sung64-09Newport (Bellevue)
24.10Bryce Swearingen64-07Newport (Bellevue)
25.9Cooper McQuay64-00Mt Si
26.12Nicolas Wai63-00Newport (Bellevue)
27.9Cole Haller61-08Newport (Bellevue)
28.9Zach Mayes61-02Issaquah
29.10Garrett McAvoy58-08 PRNewport (Bellevue)
30.10Ben Puryear58-03 PREastlake
31.11Patrick Holleron56-07Issaquah
12Aaron StoneNDMt Si
12Nate KellerNDEastlake
12Lukas BertramNDEastlake
11Eric MeyerNDMt Si
12Andrew CepollinaNDEastlake
10Noah SumrallNDEastlake
10Gale KampNDMt Si
9Ivan DyshlevichNDMt Si
12Alexander HugliNDEastlake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Wood132-08Newport (Bellevue)
2.10Gale Kamp122-07Mt Si
3.12Aaron Stone122-01Mt Si
4.11Nathan Fisher117-02Eastlake
5.11Alex Kabat114-08 PREastlake
6.10Taylor Hunter108-03Issaquah
7.10Joe O'Brien106-08 PRMt Si
8.9Cole Haller103-10Newport (Bellevue)
9.10Sam Leon103-06Issaquah
10.12Zach Umphrey102-11Eastlake
11.10Tanner Bourlier102-00Issaquah
12.10Max Levy100-00Newport (Bellevue)
13.11Robert Stevens95-08Mt Si
14.10Dillon Garnes93-09Mt Si
15.9Brandon Fields90-02Newport (Bellevue)
16.12Nicolas Wai86-07Newport (Bellevue)
17.11Patrick Martin84-11Mt Si
18.12Areeb Iqbal82-11Newport (Bellevue)
19.11Nathan Stromseth82-04 PREastlake
20.9Miki Kusunose82-00Newport (Bellevue)
21.12Liam Green79-01Issaquah
22.10Marcus Barry78-10 PRIssaquah
23.10Ben Puryear74-08Eastlake
24.12Brandon Wells74-06Issaquah
25.10Manjesh Puram68-00Mt Si
26.9Benton Owens61-03Issaquah
11Kevin WangNDNewport (Bellevue)
12Cameron OssingerNDEastlake
10Jacob AllenNDEastlake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dillon Toepker5-02.00Newport (Bellevue)
9Cole HallerNHNewport (Bellevue)
10Dane PotterNHIssaquah
11Tyler McDonaldNHMt Si
9Caden BarrysmithNHEastlake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Dolliver10-00.00Issaquah
1.12Esteban Fortier10-00.00 SRIssaquah
3.10Aidan Miller9-06.00 PRIssaquah
4.12Deon Lillo9-00.00Issaquah
4.10Ryan Nielsen9-00.00 PRIssaquah
6.10Ben Puryear8-00.00Eastlake
6.9Matt Nielsen8-00.00 PRIssaquah
6.9Gabriel Humphries8-00.00 PRMt Si
11Andrew BudoffNHEastlake
9Jonah FossNHIssaquah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Lau17-11.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
2.10Dillon Toepker17-02.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
3.10Spencer Murray16-09.00Eastlake
4.10Darren Chen16-03.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
5.10Kyle Huard15-09.00 PRIssaquah
6.10Sun-Jun Wong15-05.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
7.10Bryce Swearingen15-04.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
7.11Andrew Whiteside15-04.00Newport (Bellevue)
9.10Melchi Wang15-01.00Newport (Bellevue)
10.10Nicolas Marrero15-00.00Mt Si
10.11Tyler McDonald15-00.00Mt Si
12.10Ryu Roberts14-01.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
12.9Michael Finlay14-01.00Mt Si
14.9Ryan Gaffney13-08.00 PRMt Si
15.10Ryan Minton12-05.00Eastlake
16.11Amir Alawi11-08.00Newport (Bellevue)
11Gaiden MorrisonNDIssaquah
11Ryan HurleyNDMt Si
10Lucas PorterNDEastlake
9Trent NicolsonNDEastlake
10Matt DolliverNDIssaquah
10Josh LofquistNDMt Si
9Tyson CarpenterNDEastlake
10Jack DengerNDNewport (Bellevue)
10Dylan BarclayNDEastlake
10Max RutherfordNDEastlake
10Mateo ZorozaNDEastlake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Lau37-01.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
2.10Dillon Toepker35-08.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
3.11Andrew Whiteside34-11.00Newport (Bellevue)
4.9Michael Finlay32-02.00Mt Si
5.10Kyle Huard32-01.00Issaquah
6.11Tyler McDonald31-02.00Mt Si
6.10Nicolas Marrero31-02.00Mt Si
8.11Amir Alawi29-03.00 PRNewport (Bellevue)
12Clayton Perkins-WebbNDMt Si
9Tyson CarpenterNDEastlake
11Liam DriggsNDMt Si
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams