View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lochlan Siegmeier11.57a PRNorthland Pines
2.9Kyle Brewster11.82aEdgar
3.11Alvin Parker11.89aAdams-Friendship
4.10Daniel Zoromski11.90aAthens
5.11Jacob Rexroade12.05a PRLakeland
10Chase Hunt12.10a PRLakeland
6.9Austin Dahlke12.19a PREdgar
7.11Wyatt Beyerl12.22a PRMosinee
8.9Michael Hrobsky12.27a PRDC Everest
9.10Chad Wulk12.29aPulaski
10.10Caden Higgins12.29a PREdgar
11.10Jake Federwitz12.30aEdgar
12.11Zach Erickson12.31a PRDC Everest
13.10Cyle Kowalski12.32aMosinee
14.9Ben Uttech12.40aPulaski
15.9Brayden Baumgartner12.43a PREdgar
16.11Brayden Lom12.45a PRPulaski
17.11Zach Anderson12.52a PRDC Everest
18.9Drayton Lehman12.55aMosinee
19.11Derek Mesunas12.58a SRDC Everest
20.10Jackson Swita12.65a PRMosinee
21.11Matt Hoyt12.66a PREdgar
22.11Herbie Richardson12.74a SRDC Everest
23.10Foster Hakes12.74aNorthland Pines
24.10Tiago Scappinello12.81aDC Everest
10Andrew Cwikla12.83a PRAdams-Friendship
25.11Kade Stepan12.84a PRMosinee
26.10Dawson Zibton12.87a PRDC Everest
27.10Jackson Xiong-Frahm12.89a PRAthens
28.12Hunter Ouimette12.95aDC Everest
29.12Jacob McGrath12.96a PRPulaski
30.11Suk Singh13.03a PRMosinee
31.11Sam Davisson13.03a SRDC Everest
32.12Dylan Haagen13.06a PRNorthland Pines
33.12Maxx Kaiser13.07a PRMosinee
34.10Tavon Rakovec13.13a PRDC Everest
35.9Gavin Wilke13.15a PRMosinee
36.9Ben Stubbe13.20a PRPulaski
37.9Isaac Geesaman13.24a PRAdams-Friendship
38.9Jason Adams13.24aPulaski
39.12Tyler Weslow13.26aPulaski
40.9Kane Parnecwicz13.30aNorthland Pines
41.10Kaidan Crouse13.33aPulaski
42.10Elliott Myszka13.33a PREdgar
43.10John Jokela13.38a PRDC Everest
44.9Jacob Wielhauer13.41a PRNorthland Pines
45.10Kendrick Samuels13.42a PRDC Everest
46.9Henry Evenhouse13.53a PRLakeland
47.9RJ Knetter13.55aEdgar
48.10Kevin John13.62a PRNorthland Pines
49.9Connor Norman13.65a PRPulaski
50.11Connor Baumann13.66a PRMosinee
51.11Hayden D'Anza13.69aAdams-Friendship
52.10Jared Kazmierczak13.75a PRMosinee
53.9Kong Moua13.89a SRDC Everest
54.12Noah Hoffman14.05aGreenwood
55.9Remington Haling14.11a PRLakeland
56.-Morris Justice14.24a PRNorthland Pines
57.9Haskel Parker14.31a PRNorthland Pines
58.9Dimitri DenOtter14.39a PRDC Everest
59.9Jake Heiden14.50aEdgar
60.9Xavier Severson14.68aGreenwood
9Kyle Peel14.99a PRAthens
61.9Isaac Olson15.37a PRPulaski
62.11Nathan Normington15.82aEdgar
63.10Alex Stumpner16.11a PRDC Everest
11Aldo PerezNTAthens
10Alin RajeshNTDC Everest
10Joey HeffronNTDC Everest
9Brennan StrawNTDC Everest
9Nathan SpoonerNTDC Everest
9Ian PatchenNTDC Everest
9Orion BoeNTDC Everest
11Lucas TobalskyNTDC Everest
12Bryce ImhoffNTEdgar
10Lance ChandlerNTDC Everest
12Justin StubbeNTMosinee
10Devin DegenhardtNTGreenwood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Kasten24.44a PRAdams-Friendship
2.10Isaha Williams24.49a PRAdams-Friendship
3.11Quinten Rizzo24.64aLakeland
4.11Ty Guden24.82a PREdgar
5.10Daniel Zoromski24.82a PRAthens
6.11Zach Erickson25.00aDC Everest
7.12Josh Burish25.02a PREdgar
8.9Drew Guden25.09a PREdgar
9.10Jake Federwitz25.21aEdgar
10.10Chad Wulk25.24aPulaski
11.9Ben Uttech25.24a PRPulaski
12.9Eliase Brownrigg25.24a PRLakeland
13.9Austin Dahlke25.28a PREdgar
10Chase Hunt25.34aLakeland
14.10Johnathon Nowacki25.36a PRAthens
15.10Adam Maurer25.47aMosinee
16.9Brayden Baumgartner25.59a PREdgar
17.10Foster Hakes25.76aNorthland Pines
18.10Caden Higgins25.78aEdgar
19.10Jake Heine25.82a PRNorthland Pines
20.9Isaac Hanke25.89a PRPulaski
10Michael Zoromski25.95aAthens
21.10Adam Hannemann26.15a PREdgar
22.11Matt Hoyt26.34aEdgar
23.11Herbie Richardson26.56aDC Everest
24.11Suk Singh26.62aMosinee
25.10Jackson Swita26.63a SRMosinee
26.11Brayden Lom26.73aPulaski
27.11Aldo Perez26.74aAthens
28.9Tyson Coy26.76a PRLakeland
29.12Nathan Rouse26.80aNorthland Pines
9Patrick Redmann26.94a PRAthens
30.12Dylan Haagen27.10a PRNorthland Pines
31.10Tavon Rakovec27.42aDC Everest
10Eli Bunkelman27.50a PRAthens
32.10Kaidan Crouse27.62aPulaski
9Isaac Geesaman28.13aAdams-Friendship
33.10Zack Brown28.24aMosinee
34.10Jared Kazmierczak28.57a PRMosinee
35.10Kendrick Samuels28.67aDC Everest
36.12Noah Hoffman29.38a PRGreenwood
37.9Maximilian Tomasoski29.48a PRNorthland Pines
38.9Jake Heiden29.63a PREdgar
9Jarek Frank29.67aAdams-Friendship
39.9Kong Moua30.07aDC Everest
40.9Xavier Severson31.30aGreenwood
9Kyle Peel31.38a PRAthens
41.11Jameson Ruston31.77a PRDC Everest
10Devin DegenhardtNTGreenwood
10Joey HeffronNTDC Everest
11Alvin ParkerNTAdams-Friendship
9Orion BoeNTDC Everest
9A.J. AppelNTDC Everest
9Michael HrobskyNTDC Everest
9Ian PatchenNTDC Everest
11Cade EastmanNTPulaski
9Brennan StrawNTDC Everest
10Lance ChandlerNTDC Everest
10Michael OuimetteNTLakeland
12Maxx KaiserNTMosinee
10John JokelaNTDC Everest
-Morris JusticeNTNorthland Pines
10Andrew CwiklaNTAdams-Friendship
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Isaac Geesaman26.1h PRAdams-Friendship
9Jarek Frank28.2h PRAdams-Friendship
10Andrew Cwikla28.9h PRAdams-Friendship
12Michael Applebee35.1h PRAdams-Friendship
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Rexroade54.91a SRLakeland
2.11Tucker Kasten56.23a SRAdams-Friendship
3.11Quinten Rizzo57.51a PRLakeland
4.12Nathan Rouse57.87aNorthland Pines
5.10Adam Maurer58.40a PRMosinee
6.10Logan Millhausen1:00.17a PRMosinee
7.12Tim Hicks1:00.94aAdams-Friendship
8.9Gavin Nauman1:01.01aPulaski
9.9A.J. Appel1:01.40aDC Everest
10.12Linus Fall1:02.08a PREdgar
11.11Mitchel Paul1:02.62a PREdgar
12.10Zack Brown1:02.87a SRMosinee
13.10Drew Hintz1:04.05aMosinee
14.11Kollin Farrar1:04.23aPulaski
15.9Maximilian Tomasoski1:04.57a PRNorthland Pines
16.9Cole Schilling1:04.85aEdgar
17.10Carter Barrett1:05.27aMosinee
18.9Jonas Hicks1:05.34aAdams-Friendship
19.9Isaac Piliego1:06.97aPulaski
20.12Noah Hoffman1:07.88aGreenwood
21.9Stony Church1:07.99a PRNorthland Pines
22.11Jameson Ruston1:10.61aDC Everest
9Jarek Frank1:11.00aAdams-Friendship
23.9Remington Haling1:12.26a PRLakeland
24.9Xavier Severson1:15.09aGreenwood
25.11Josh Sterling1:20.49aEdgar
10Devin DegenhardtNTGreenwood
11Hayden D'AnzaNTAdams-Friendship
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Isaha Williams56.67h SRAdams-Friendship
12Tim Hicks58.95hAdams-Friendship
11Tucker Kasten1:02.24hAdams-Friendship
12Chad Slaght1:06.98h PRAdams-Friendship
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Kordus2:12.49aMosinee
2.12Dawson Lemmer2:24.43a PREdgar
3.11Josh Brewster2:26.12aEdgar
4.10Brock Thompson2:27.26a PRAthens
5.10Lukas Wolosek2:28.55a PRDC Everest
6.10Tanner Westfall2:28.88a PRAthens
7.11Daniel Johnson2:30.92aNorthland Pines
8.9Jonas Hicks2:31.04aAdams-Friendship
9.9Isaac Piliego2:31.39a PRPulaski
10.12Andy Nowacki2:35.58a SRAthens
11.11Kollin Farrar2:38.28aPulaski
12.11Ashton Pince2:39.49a SRMosinee
13.9Jacob Placek2:41.46aMosinee
14.11Mitchel Paul2:42.57aEdgar
15.9Logan Wyent2:49.86aPulaski
16.11Austin Heitman2:55.36a SRAdams-Friendship
17.12Michael Applebee2:56.64aAdams-Friendship
18.12Oshay Moore3:05.67a PRLakeland
19.11Josh Sterling3:24.87aEdgar
9Eli BruessNTMosinee
10Evan SchaelNTDC Everest
11Michael KnollNTDC Everest
9Cody BarwickNTDC Everest
9Ben HalambeckNTDC Everest
9Deven BappNTDC Everest
9Kyle DewitzNTDC Everest
12Linus FallNTEdgar
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jed Goodwin2:40.1hAdams-Friendship
11Thomas Geist2:51.2hAdams-Friendship
11Austin Heitman2:51.87hAdams-Friendship
11Hayden D'Anza3:06.1hAdams-Friendship
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Johnathon Nowacki4:59.72aAthens
2.11Grayson Barrett5:00.58aMosinee
3.12Dawson Lemmer5:22.04aEdgar
4.11Josh Brewster5:24.35aEdgar
5.10Alex Schultz5:40.61aDC Everest
6.10Heath Kavajecz5:52.01aEdgar
7.9Jacob Placek6:10.62aMosinee
8.9Logan Wyent6:11.92aPulaski
9.10Jed Goodwin6:21.81a PRAdams-Friendship
10.12Michael Applebee6:29.55aAdams-Friendship
11.12Oshay Moore7:05.40aLakeland
9Eli BruessNTMosinee
9Miguel AlverazNTDC Everest
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alex Olund11:19.23aMosinee
2.9Caden Claeys11:22.33a PRMosinee
3.10Drew Hintz11:32.96aMosinee
4.9Cole Schilling12:27.51aEdgar
5.10Heath Kavajecz12:28.69aEdgar
6.9Jonas Hicks12:33.59a PRAdams-Friendship
10Carter BarrettNTMosinee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Livingston16.95aAdams-Friendship
2.10Vincent Strong17.50a PRLakeland
3.9Kyle Ruechel18.20aPulaski
4.9Nate Drabek18.45aEdgar
5.9Konnor Wolf18.65a PREdgar
6.9Michael Komarek19.00a PRAthens
7.9Tyson Coy20.13a PRLakeland
8.9Connor Norman20.93aPulaski
9.9Colton Leszczynski22.82aDC Everest
12Aaron EwertDQNorthland Pines
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Livingston43.00aAdams-Friendship
2.9Nate Drabek46.21aEdgar
3.12Ryan Thomas46.54aMosinee
4.9Konnor Wolf46.67aEdgar
5.9Kyle Ruechel47.16aPulaski
6.10Harmon Marien48.03a PRNorthland Pines
7.11Kade Stepan51.56aMosinee
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Karson Butt
Kyle Brewster
Josh Burish
Mason Stoudt
45.48aEdgar
2.Luke Rhode
Jack Rhode
Tyler Hunt
Lochlan Siegmeier
47.24aNorthland Pines
3.Bryce Imhoff
Adam Hannemann
Austin Dahlke
Jake Federwitz
48.70aEdgar
4.Tiago Scappinello
Zach Anderson
Derek Mesunas
Joey Heffron
49.01aDC Everest
5.Patrick Redmann
Aldo Perez
Jackson Xiong-Frahm
Johnathon Nowacki
49.39aAthens
6.Cade Eastman
Mitchell Hirt
TJ Hock
Jacob VandenHeuvel
50.05aPulaski
7.Connor Baumann
Grant Lindell
Adam Moucha
Jayson Goetz
52.32aMosinee
8.Blake Furger
Elliott Myszka
RJ Knetter
Jake Heiden
53.12aEdgar
9.Haskel Parker
Nic Bortolotti
Jacob Wielhauer
Morris Justice
54.86aNorthland Pines
Austin Heitman
Thomas Geist
Chad Slaght
Kyler Bork
NTAdams-Friendship
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Karson Butt
Kyle Brewster
Ty Guden
Mason Stoudt
1:35.19aEdgar
2.Wyatt Beyerl
Justin Stubbe
Ashton Pince
Ryan Thomas
1:39.45aMosinee
3.Patrick Redmann
Michael Komarek
Michael Zoromski
Daniel Zoromski
1:46.36aAthens
4.Nathan Spooner
Payton Rudeen
Payton Vaughn
Sam Davisson
1:50.04aDC Everest
5.Cade Eastman
Mitchell Hirt
TJ Hock
Jacob VandenHeuvel
1:50.14aPulaski
6.Relay Team 1:58.82aAdams-Friendship
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaleb Hafferman
Karson Butt
Drew Guden
Mason Stoudt
3:35.68aEdgar
2.Michael Dul
Cyle Kowalski
Drayton Lehman
Gavin Wilke
3:47.60aMosinee
3.Tiago Scappinello
Herbie Richardson
Dawson Zibton
Michael Hrobsky
3:53.65aDC Everest
4.Tucker Kasten
Tim Hicks
Isaha Williams
Alvin Parker
4:04.71aAdams-Friendship
5.Derek Andre
Matt Ascher
Caleb Miller
Kamden Oleson
4:09.35aPulaski
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Eric Kordus
Grayson Barrett
Caden Claeys
Alex Olund
8:52.33aMosinee
2.Ty Guden
Kaleb Hafferman
Josh Burish
Drew Guden
8:56.67aEdgar
3.Conner Schommer
Deven Bapp
Ben Halambeck
Cody Barwick
9:36.53aDC Everest
4.Nathan Wheatley
Aaron Hartmann
Andrew Hartmann
Brock Thompson
9:50.61aAthens
5.Matt Ascher
Jack Walker
Caleb Miller
Kamden Oleson
9:54.28aPulaski
6.Austin Heitman
Hayden D'Anza
Thomas Geist
Jed Goodwin
11:27.17aAdams-Friendship
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Beyerl42-02.50Mosinee
2.12Jose Mohr41-06.00Mosinee
3.11Ryan McKibben40-10.50 PREdgar
4.11Grant Lindell40-05.00Mosinee
5.9Henry Evenhouse40-03.50Lakeland
6.11Bailey Koski39-07.50DC Everest
7.12Noah Wingo39-07.00Lakeland
8.10Cameron Ford39-01.00Athens
9.11Nic Hanke38-06.50Pulaski
10.10Finn Firkus38-05.50Mosinee
11.11Matt Hoyt38-02.25 PREdgar
12.9Jack Van Wormer37-10.75Northland Pines
13.12Bryce Imhoff37-00.50Edgar
14.12Austin Kopp36-09.75DC Everest
15.10Will Voelker35-08.75Pulaski
16.10Reese McCoy35-08.25Mosinee
17.12Dakota Venzke35-00.00 PRAthens
18.11Thomas Geist34-11.00Adams-Friendship
19.12Douglas LaBarge34-09.50Lakeland
20.11Zack Kostecki33-06.50 SRMosinee
21.12Coby Schuck33-02.50 PRGreenwood
22.11Connor Baumann33-02.00 PRMosinee
23.12Chad Slaght32-10.50Adams-Friendship
24.10Justin Martin32-04.00Mosinee
25.11Robert Anderson31-10.50 PREdgar
26.10Jesse Frolik31-10.00 PRDC Everest
27.12Dylan Nielsen31-08.00Greenwood
28.11Adam Moucha31-06.00Mosinee
29.10Max Martin31-05.00Mosinee
30.10John Kress31-03.00Mosinee
31.12Dalton Berndt31-02.00 PRPulaski
32.9Jesse Rombalski31-00.00DC Everest
33.10Adam Hannemann30-10.75Edgar
34.10Alex Stumpner30-10.50DC Everest
35.9Brayden Baumgartner30-08.00Edgar
36.9Jackson Davisson30-05.00DC Everest
9Isaac Geesaman29-08.00 PRAdams-Friendship
37.9RJ Knetter29-07.00Edgar
38.11Cody Schneider29-05.00 PRLakeland
39.9Caleb Haag29-04.50Pulaski
40.9Rames Frisch29-01.00DC Everest
41.9Derek Andre28-07.00 PRPulaski
42.9Jacob Wielhauer28-05.00Northland Pines
43.10Beau VanLanen28-02.00 PRPulaski
44.11Jayson Goetz26-10.50Mosinee
45.9Mason Bielen26-05.00DC Everest
46.9Andrew Fredrickson26-02.00DC Everest
12Brady Wagner25-11.00Athens
47.9Korbyn Bauman25-08.50 PREdgar
48.9Matthew Winans25-04.00Pulaski
49.9Dimitri DenOtter24-07.50DC Everest
9Keelan Bricco23-11.50 PRAdams-Friendship
10Forrest Gearhart23-10.00Adams-Friendship
50.10Zander Buntrock23-07.00DC Everest
51.9Dakota Zilmer22-07.50 PRAthens
52.9Brody Lipinski21-09.00Athens
53.9Treveon Williams12-06.00DC Everest
9Haskel ParkerNDNorthland Pines
12Kyler BorkDQAdams-Friendship
9William StoneDQLakeland
10Trae BechleDQDC Everest
12Matthew WiebeDQAthens
9Nic BortolottiDQNorthland Pines
9Jack JohnsonDQDC Everest
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Moucha115-11Mosinee
2.12Jose Mohr114-06Mosinee
3.10Cameron Ford113-11Athens
4.12Noah Wingo104-07Lakeland
5.10Finn Firkus103-04Mosinee
6.11Ryan McKibben102-04Edgar
7.11Bailey Koski102-03DC Everest
8.11Cody Schneider102-02Lakeland
9.9Henry Evenhouse101-11 PRLakeland
10.12Austin Kopp101-07DC Everest
11.12Douglas LaBarge100-01Lakeland
12Dakota Venzke99-10Athens
12.11Matt Hoyt98-08Edgar
13.10Max Martin98-01Mosinee
14.10Will Voelker94-10Pulaski
15.12Coby Schuck93-09Greenwood
16.9Derek Andre93-06 PRPulaski
17.9Jack Van Wormer92-00 PRNorthland Pines
18.12Brady Wagner91-06Athens
19.12Dylan Nielsen91-04Greenwood
20.9Jesse Rombalski90-04DC Everest
21.12Chad Slaght89-10 PRAdams-Friendship
22.9Rames Frisch87-11 PRDC Everest
23.10Reese McCoy87-01Mosinee
24.12Bryce Imhoff84-01Edgar
25.11Zack Kostecki83-00Mosinee
26.9Kane Parnecwicz81-06 PRNorthland Pines
27.9Brayden Baumgartner81-04Edgar
27.9Mason Bielen81-04DC Everest
29.12Dalton Berndt81-03 PRPulaski
30.9Haskel Parker81-01 PRNorthland Pines
31.10Adam Hannemann80-10Edgar
32.10John Kress79-11Mosinee
33.11Jayson Goetz79-09Mosinee
34.10Jesse Frolik79-03DC Everest
35.10Justin Martin78-08Mosinee
36.10Zander Buntrock78-05DC Everest
37.9Caleb Haag77-05Pulaski
38.9Jacob Wielhauer77-02 PRNorthland Pines
39.9RJ Knetter76-03 PREdgar
40.11Robert Anderson76-01Edgar
41.9Colton Leszczynski73-09DC Everest
41.9Jackson Davisson73-09DC Everest
43.9Dimitri DenOtter72-09DC Everest
44.10Beau VanLanen71-06Pulaski
45.9Andrew Fredrickson69-02 PRDC Everest
9Jack Johnson61-01DC Everest
46.9Dakota Zilmer54-05 PRAthens
47.9Korbyn Bauman54-03Edgar
9Brody Lipinski52-08 PRAthens
48.9Treveon Williams37-11 PRDC Everest
9William StoneDQLakeland
10Travis GrunaNDMosinee
10Forrest GearhartNDAdams-Friendship
12Matthew WiebeNDAthens
12Collin BaysNDAdams-Friendship
9Isaac GeesamanDQAdams-Friendship
9Nic BortolottiDQNorthland Pines
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Ouimette5-08.00Lakeland
2.11Jack Rhode5-06.00 PRNorthland Pines
3.9Michael Dul5-06.00Mosinee
4.9Isaac Hanke5-04.00Pulaski
4.10Daniel Zoromski5-04.00 PRAthens
6.12Josh Burish5-04.00Edgar
7.11Bryce Walde5-02.00 PRGreenwood
7.10Tanner Westfall5-02.00Athens
7.11Jakob Lipinski5-02.00Edgar
7.10Will Frank5-02.00Pulaski
11.9Connor Norman5-02.00 PRPulaski
12.10Elliott Myszka5-02.00Edgar
13.10Foster Hakes5-00.00 PRNorthland Pines
13.10Eli Bunkelman5-00.00 PRAthens
15.10Kevin John4-10.00 PRNorthland Pines
15.11Kade Stepan4-10.00Mosinee
17.9Alex Olund4-08.00Mosinee
10Justin MartinDQMosinee
9Jacob PlacekDQMosinee
9Hayden SobieckDQPulaski
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Hicks11-00.00Adams-Friendship
2.10Payton Rudeen11-00.00 PRDC Everest
3.10Vincent Strong11-00.00Lakeland
4.11Sam Davisson10-06.00 PRDC Everest
5.10Isaha Williams10-06.00Adams-Friendship
6.11Lochlan Siegmeier10-06.00 PRNorthland Pines
7.9Nathan Spooner10-00.00 PRDC Everest
8.10Lance Chandler10-00.00DC Everest
8.11Ty Guden10-00.00Edgar
10.9Jake Heiden9-06.00 PREdgar
10.12Maxx Kaiser9-06.00Mosinee
12.10Zack Brown9-00.00 PRMosinee
12.10Blake Furger9-00.00Edgar
11Lucas TobalskyNHDC Everest
10Zach HayesNHLakeland
10Brock ThompsonDQAthens
11Dylan BornheimerDQEdgar
12Cade EllenbeckerNHAthens
9Kyle RuechelNHPulaski
9Luke RhodeDQNorthland Pines
9Jason AdamsNHPulaski
9Isaac OlsonDQPulaski
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason Stoudt21-04.00 PREdgar
2.11Lochlan Siegmeier20-01.00 PRNorthland Pines
3.9Kyle Brewster19-10.25 PREdgar
4.12Ryan Thomas18-06.00 PRMosinee
5.12Kyle Livingston18-05.50 SRAdams-Friendship
6.9Eliase Brownrigg18-05.00 PRLakeland
7.11Bryce Walde17-10.75 PRGreenwood
8.10Logan Millhausen17-02.75 PRMosinee
9.10Kaleb Hafferman17-01.00 PREdgar
10.12Hunter Ouimette16-11.00 PRDC Everest
10Jackson Swita16-06.50 PRMosinee
11.12Dylan Haagen16-06.25 PRNorthland Pines
12.10Jake Heine16-04.75 PRNorthland Pines
13.10Elliott Myszka16-02.75 PREdgar
14.10Alin Rajesh15-10.25 SRDC Everest
15.9Kane Parnecwicz15-04.00 PRNorthland Pines
15.11Aldo Perez15-04.00 SRAthens
17.10Caden Higgins15-03.75 PREdgar
11Daniel Johnson15-02.75 SRNorthland Pines
18.10John Jokela15-02.75DC Everest
19.9Maximilian Tomasoski15-02.50 PRNorthland Pines
20.10Kevin John15-01.50 PRNorthland Pines
21.9Drayton Lehman15-00.50Mosinee
22.10Jackson Xiong-Frahm14-09.25Athens
23.9Kyle Peel14-01.00Athens
24.11Nathan Normington12-03.50 PREdgar
25.-Morris Justice10-08.00 PRNorthland Pines
11Jack RhodeDQNorthland Pines
9Brennan StrawDQDC Everest
11Zach AndersonDQDC Everest
11Derek MesunasDQDC Everest
10Dawson ZibtonDQDC Everest
12Mitchell HirtDQPulaski
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Karson Butt42-08.50Edgar
2.12Justin Stubbe40-10.75 PRMosinee
3.12Kyle Livingston38-05.00 SRAdams-Friendship
4.10Kaleb Hafferman37-05.50 PREdgar
5.9Konnor Wolf37-04.00 PREdgar
6.10Jake Federwitz36-11.50 PREdgar
7.10Caden Higgins36-00.25 PREdgar
8.9Eliase Brownrigg35-08.50Lakeland
9.9Michael Komarek35-05.00 PRAthens
10.12Dylan Haagen35-02.00Northland Pines
11.10Jake Heine35-00.00Northland Pines
12.9Colton Leszczynski34-07.50 PRDC Everest
13.9Patrick Redmann33-00.00 PRAthens
14.10Justin Martin32-05.50Mosinee
15.11Aldo Perez30-01.25 SRAthens
16.-Morris Justice26-03.75 PRNorthland Pines
9Keelan BriccoNDAdams-Friendship
9Michael DulNDMosinee
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Edgar164.75
2.Mosinee155
3.Adams-Friendship93
4.Lakeland70
5.Athens60.25
6.DC Everest55
7.Northland Pines48
8.Pulaski34.25
9.Greenwood2.75
Varsity - Womens
1.Mosinee194.5
2.Edgar130
3.Pulaski97
4.Lakeland77.5
5.Adams-Friendship56
6.Athens50
7.Northland Pines28
8.Greenwood7