View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brock Walkowski11.90aThree Lakes
2.12Tristian Immel12.20aWabeno
3.10Joe Laudolff12.61a PRMercer
4.12Deion Okrasinski12.62aCrandon
5.11Benjamin Winkka12.72a PRWatersmeet Township
6.12Jacob Falck12.80aWolf River Lutheran
7.12Justin McIntosh12.91a SRCrandon
8.9Jacob Schmidt13.09a PRMercer
9.10Michael Nordang13.15a PREwen Trout Creek
10.9Daniel Shepard13.45a PRCrandon
11.9Walker Votis14.31a PRCrandon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Westimayer23.97aWabeno
2.11Brock Walkowski23.98aThree Lakes
3.9Jesse Dupuis24.27aThree Lakes
4.11Tristin Woolf26.41aMercer
5.12Deion Okrasinski27.51aCrandon
6.12Jacob Falck28.00aWolf River Lutheran
7.12Brady Geske31.80a PRCrandon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesse Dupuis54.97a PRThree Lakes
2.12Deion Okrasinski55.79aCrandon
3.12Brenden Dorner56.84aWabeno
4.9Matthew Montie57.52a PRWakefield-Marenisco/...
5.11Tristin Woolf58.93aMercer
6.9Julius Barajas58.95aWatersmeet Township
7.10Ethan Libertoski59.41aWakefield-Marenisco/...
8.10Parker Trollan1:00.17aThree Lakes
9.12Jacob Falck1:02.04aWolf River Lutheran
10.12Donald Hall1:06.11aWatersmeet Township
11.12Brady Geske1:12.76a PRCrandon
12.9Devin Plonsky1:14.50aWakefield-Marenisco/...
13.10Robbie Keller1:48.20a PRCrandon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Zwettler2:08.17aThree Lakes
2.12Tanner Dorner2:08.72a PRWabeno
3.11Wangai Karianjahi2:19.05a PRThree Lakes
4.9Matthew Montie2:21.18a PRWakefield-Marenisco/...
5.11Gentry Brand2:23.35a PREwen Trout Creek
6.12Tanner Marvin2:25.03aCrandon
7.10Leandro Narvaez2:33.33aWakefield-Marenisco/...
8.12Donald Hall2:39.74aWatersmeet Township
9.11Mitchell Behnke2:40.09aWolf River Lutheran
10.9Chevy Gretzinger2:41.67aCrandon
11.9Travis Romenesko2:41.76aWatersmeet Township
12.11Sam Welhoefer2:45.75a PRThree Lakes
13.9Naganwedek Daniels3:00.15a PRCrandon
14.9Bishop Templeton3:05.16a PRWatersmeet Township
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Zwettler4:41.29aThree Lakes
2.9Austin Shirkey5:07.82aWakefield-Marenisco/...
3.11Gentry Brand5:25.38a PREwen Trout Creek
4.11Wangai Karianjahi5:32.32a PRThree Lakes
5.10Leandro Narvaez5:36.00aWakefield-Marenisco/...
6.9Mitchell McGeshick5:45.99aWatersmeet Township
7.12Jacob Lane5:47.20aWakefield-Marenisco/...
8.12Trevor Hauser5:50.90aCrandon
9.11Mitchell Behnke5:55.99aWolf River Lutheran
10.9Alexander Besonen6:11.10aWatersmeet Township
11.11Sam Welhoefer6:15.69a PRThree Lakes
12.9Dylan Cloud6:24.10aWabeno
13.12Austin Berquist6:34.83aWakefield-Marenisco/...
14.9Naganwedek Daniels6:45.73aCrandon
15.12Nathan Carter7:29.85a PRCrandon
16.9Trevor Marvin8:30.46a PRCrandon
--9Tyler NiehausDNFCrandon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Schmidt11:01.99aMercer
2.9Nikolas Thomas11:05.86a PREwen Trout Creek
3.9Matthew Seeber11:35.81aWabeno
4.11Jared Zwettler12:11.70aThree Lakes
5.11Steven Rieck12:21.06a PRThree Lakes
6.12Jacob Johnson13:52.37aThree Lakes
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walter Panick20.38aCrandon
2.9Nathan Heleniak21.21aMercer
3.9Dayton Lakehouse22.70a PRCrandon
4.9Walker Votis22.81aCrandon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Carrothers50.39aEwen Trout Creek
2.9Austin Shirkey51.35a PRWakefield-Marenisco/...
3.11Ryan Kalkofen52.51aCrandon
4.11Gerald Kleinhans54.36a PRThree Lakes
5.9Nathan Heleniak55.65aMercer
6.12Walter Panick55.99aCrandon
7.9Dayton Lakehouse56.63aCrandon
8.9Walker Votis59.39aCrandon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 49.83aWabeno
2.Relay Team 49.84aEwen Trout Creek
3.Relay Team 51.14aMercer
4.Relay Team 53.58aCrandon
5.Relay Team 54.54aThree Lakes
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:39.90aWabeno
2.Relay Team 1:43.10aWatersmeet Township
3.Relay Team 1:50.62aCrandon
4.Relay Team 1:53.99aThree Lakes
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 4:07.24aWabeno
2.Relay Team 4:14.09aThree Lakes
3.Relay Team 4:46.75aCrandon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:34.93aWakefield-Marenisco/...
2.Relay Team 9:46.95aCrandon
3.Relay Team 9:53.68aThree Lakes
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Witt44-10.00Ewen Trout Creek
2.12Ryon Alloway42-09.00 PRCrandon
3.12Craig Sorensen38-00.00Wakefield-Marenisco/...
4.12Brady Bierman37-02.00Three Lakes
5.11Connor Kincaid37-01.00Three Lakes
6.11Dan Schmidt36-11.00 PRWolf River Lutheran
7.12Luke Conway35-04.00Crandon
8.12Ben Schmidt35-03.00 PRWolf River Lutheran
9.11Hayden West34-00.00 PRCrandon
10.10Liam Christian31-00.00 PRWabeno
11.9Austin Bartolini29-07.00Mercer
12.10Logan Lisko29-00.00 PRThree Lakes
12.11Julian Doverspike29-00.00Ewen Trout Creek
14.10Joe Laudolff28-09.00 PRMercer
15.12Jason Fife26-00.00 PRCrandon
16.9Devin Plonsky25-03.00 PRWakefield-Marenisco/...
17.9Corey Montgomery23-01.50 PRCrandon
18.10Robert Keller21-10.00 SRCrandon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Witt143-02Ewen Trout Creek
2.12Ryon Alloway119-06 PRCrandon
3.11Dan Schmidt116-11Wolf River Lutheran
4.12Ben Schmidt101-08Wolf River Lutheran
5.11Hayden West100-02 PRCrandon
6.11Connor Kincaid92-09Three Lakes
7.12Jacob Falck90-09Wolf River Lutheran
8.12Eli Ribbe88-07 PRThree Lakes
9.12Brady Bierman85-06Three Lakes
10.12Craig Sorensen84-04 PRWakefield-Marenisco/...
11.9Jacob Schmidt74-10 PRMercer
12.12Jason Fife74-03 PRCrandon
13.11Julian Doverspike72-03 PREwen Trout Creek
14.10Logan Lisko71-05 PRThree Lakes
15.10Liam Christian71-02 PRWabeno
16.10Parker Trollan67-10 PRThree Lakes
17.9Austin Bartolini62-09Mercer
18.9Corey Montgomery61-11 PRCrandon
19.9Devin Plonsky58-10 PRWakefield-Marenisco/...
20.10Robert Keller47-07 SRCrandon
--12Joshua ZelinskiNDWatersmeet Township
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaden Borseth5-06.00Ewen Trout Creek
2.11Alex Gleich5-04.00Mercer
3.12William Rabe5-04.00Wabeno
4.9Hunter Meistad5-02.00Three Lakes
5.11Ryan Kalkofen5-00.00Crandon
5.9Daniel Shepard5-00.00 PRCrandon
7.10Tyler Tichenor5-00.00 PRCrandon
--12Jacob JohnsonNHThree Lakes
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Ribbe11-06.00Three Lakes
2.9Jesse Dupuis7-00.00Three Lakes
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Tichenor20-01.00 PRCrandon
2.12William Rabe19-07.75Wabeno
3.11Brock Walkowski18-04.50Three Lakes
4.-Jaden Borseth17-02.00Ewen Trout Creek
5.9Jacob Schmidt16-08.00Mercer
6.10Ethan Libertoski16-07.00Wakefield-Marenisco/...
7.12Tanner Marvin15-03.50Crandon
8.12Donald Hall15-01.25 PRWatersmeet Township
9.10Eddie Carrothers14-09.75 PREwen Trout Creek
10.11Gentry Brand14-06.00 PREwen Trout Creek
11.9Malakai Vanzile13-03.50Crandon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Rabe41-00.00Wabeno
2.10Tyler Tichenor39-03.75Crandon
3.11Alex Schmidt38-05.00 PRMercer
4.9Jesse Dupuis37-08.00Three Lakes
5.11Brock Walkowski36-11.00 PRThree Lakes
6.9Naganwedek Daniels27-02.50 PRCrandon
--9Chevy GretzingerNDCrandon