View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityExhibition
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Best13.35aOshkosh West
2.12Julie Weber13.36aOshkosh West
3.10Ireland Budiac13.66aAppleton North
4.12Jordyn Prince13.74a SRAppleton North
5.12Kaylee Schumacher14.31aAppleton West
6.10Chenoa Keating22.03aAppleton West
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Sieg13.53a PRAppleton North
2.12Kari Brekke13.72a PRAppleton North
3.11Nithya Ambati13.75aOshkosh West
4.9Hailey Kons14.48aOshkosh West
5.11McKenna Engelhardt14.67aKimberly
6.9Kathleen Long14.76aKimberly
7.12Kirsten DeBraal14.84aAppleton West
8.12Madison Johnson15.21aAppleton West
 

100 Meters  Exhibition - Finals

1.11Breanna Blankenship14.00aAppleton North
2.9Grace Demetrician14.48aAppleton North
3.9Arzelia Augelli14.63aAppleton North
4.11Megan White14.69aOshkosh West
5.11Tayah Hahnemann14.70a PRAppleton North
6.11Macey Hechel14.75aAppleton North
7.11Ava Salm14.79aAppleton North
8.9Breelyn Bruss14.82a PROshkosh West
9.11Jenna Kopitske14.90aAppleton North
9.11Lauren Budiac14.90aAppleton North
11.9Kiara Schmidt14.95aKimberly
12.9Isabel Aguilo15.04aAppleton West
13.12Sydney Kosterman15.05a PRAppleton West
14.9Liz Johnston15.16aAppleton North
15.12Kristin Reese15.51aOshkosh West
16.11Maria Basham15.63aAppleton North
17.9Madigan Statz15.64a PRKimberly
18.10Mackenzie Wanta15.68aKimberly
19.9Isabel Witt15.72aAppleton North
20.10Sarah Ganser15.75aAppleton North
21.9Anjali Patel16.05aAppleton North
22.12Kylie Cunningham16.28aAppleton North
23.10Paige Schumacher16.33aKimberly
24.11Katelyn Schilling16.43aAppleton North
25.9Evieanna Fosso16.54aOshkosh West
26.11Jayden Olson16.65aAppleton North
27.9Amyah Brooks16.84aAppleton West
28.9Teresa Kurrasch17.40aAppleton North
29.9Kendra Verkuilen18.44aKimberly
10Ava ChristiansonDQKimberly
9Erica Solis FuentesDQAppleton North
9Hailey DobersteinDQAppleton North
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jenna Kiraly26.82aOshkosh West
2.12Taylor Sieg27.59aAppleton North
3.10Ireland Budiac27.98a PRAppleton North
4.10Devin Hable29.30aOshkosh West
5.9Maddy Thoreson31.84aAppleton West
6.9Claire Schultz33.26aAppleton West
11Shea DechantDQKimberly
12Payton GibbsDQKimberly
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kari Brekke28.05a PRAppleton North
2.11Claire Sugrue28.74aOshkosh West
3.12Bailey Lewellyn28.88aOshkosh West
4.12Jackie Ganser29.32aAppleton North
5.9Emma Arent29.70a PRKimberly
6.11McKenna Engelhardt30.13a PRKimberly
7.11Sami Glasheen33.96aAppleton West
 

200 Meters  Exhibition - Finals

1.9Kirsten Aerts28.46a PRKimberly
2.9Hailey Kons28.53a PROshkosh West
3.9Paige Arent28.84a PRKimberly
4.9Olivia Robinson29.22a PRAppleton North
5.11Megan White29.35a PROshkosh West
6.12Kim Steinert29.40a PROshkosh West
7.11Lindsay Goeden30.06a PROshkosh West
8.12Abby Hammonds30.33a SROshkosh West
9.9Morgan Koller30.60aKimberly
10.11Jenna Kopitske31.03aAppleton North
11.10Paige Laurent31.26aKimberly
12.12Kristin Reese31.31aOshkosh West
13.10Brenna Paulie31.36a PRAppleton North
14.10Taylor Joslin31.79aKimberly
15.9Evieanna Fosso32.40aOshkosh West
16.10Mackenzie Wanta32.50aKimberly
16.11Jayden Olson32.50a PRAppleton North
18.11Katelyn Schilling33.59a PRAppleton North
19.10Paige Schumacher33.78aKimberly
20.9Anjali Patel33.94aAppleton North
21.9Jenna Welch34.16aKimberly
22.10Grace Stark35.16aKimberly
23.9Kendra Verkuilen41.97aKimberly
9Kiara SchmidtDQKimberly
9Madigan StatzDQKimberly
11Megan KitzmanDQAppleton North
10Ava ChristiansonDQKimberly
10Felicia JansenDQKimberly
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Iris Hertting1:01.31a SRAppleton North
2.9Kirsten Aerts1:01.76a PRKimberly
3.9Paige Arent1:02.17a PRKimberly
12Kim SteinertDQOshkosh West
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Natalie Dresang1:06.66aKimberly
2.12Jennalynn Waterstradt1:12.96aKimberly
3.12Kylie Cunningham1:13.45a PRAppleton North
 

400 Meters  Exhibition - Finals

1.11Alexa Navarro1:22.23a PRKimberly
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Olivia Eisch2:24.18aKimberly
2.11Sydney Squier2:27.62a SRAppleton North
3.9Brooke Edwardson2:30.92a PRKimberly
4.11Olivia Flom2:39.76aAppleton North
5.9Reese Lang2:42.53a PROshkosh West
6.12Bailey Eggebrecht2:45.06a SRAppleton West
7.10Destiny Portman2:49.56a PROshkosh West
8.11Madeline Tithof3:00.48a PRAppleton West
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelyn Mitala2:37.83aKimberly
2.10Sitota Troedel2:42.12a PROshkosh West
3.11Megan Brochtrup2:42.13aKimberly
4.11Brianna Gonnering2:47.52aAppleton North
5.11Alicen Kjorlien2:56.19aAppleton North
6.10Skylar Wendt3:11.06aAppleton West
7.9Taylor Workman3:20.33aAppleton West
8.10Maiti Wood3:27.16aAppleton West
 

800 Meters  Exhibition - Finals

1.12Jennalynn Waterstradt2:48.86a PRKimberly
2.11Maya Van Thiel2:50.36a SRKimberly
3.10Amanda Willis2:58.61aKimberly
4.11Bree O'Brien2:59.98a PRAppleton North
5.10Emily Phillips3:04.41aKimberly
6.9Natalie Anderson3:06.02a PRKimberly
7.12Naomi Broehm3:11.41aKimberly
8.11Alexa Navarro3:17.05aKimberly
9.10Emily Anderson3:23.62a PROshkosh West
10.12Agnese Maranto3:31.67aOshkosh West
9Grace LezotteDQKimberly
10Madison PozolinskiDQKimberly
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mary Rose Flood5:15.78aAppleton North
2.9Brooke Edwardson5:18.20aKimberly
3.11Maddy Vantassel5:30.71aAppleton West
4.10Annessa Ihde5:33.77aAppleton North
5.9Shana Brinkman5:51.57aKimberly
6.10Destiny Portman6:07.58aOshkosh West
7.10Emelia Smith6:18.88aOshkosh West
12Maggie HarrisDQAppleton West
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sarah Messer5:56.81aKimberly
2.12Cydnee Van Zeeland6:03.23aKimberly
3.9Hailey Weickert6:18.23aOshkosh West
4.10Corrine Gass6:29.91a SRAppleton North
5.9Katie Espinosa6:34.01a PRAppleton North
6.9Lauren Spiller6:40.30aOshkosh West
 

1600 Meters  Exhibition - Finals

1.11Katelyn Mitala5:50.48a PRKimberly
2.11Megan Brochtrup6:03.00a SRKimberly
3.10Emma Handschke6:17.07aKimberly
4.10Brianne Capper6:21.00aKimberly
5.11Maya Van Thiel6:21.95aKimberly
6.10Amanda Willis6:31.79a PRKimberly
7.9Natalie Anderson6:36.57aKimberly
8.10Emily Phillips6:49.00aKimberly
9.12Naomi Broehm7:08.57aKimberly
9Isabelle ClarkDQKimberly
10Madison PozolinskiDQKimberly
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gwen Laurent13:52.78a SRKimberly
2.10Lillie Chudacoff16:11.18aAppleton North
10Sarah MesserDQKimberly
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabrielle DeBoer14:51.28a PRAppleton North
12Cydnee Van ZeelandDQKimberly
 

3200 Meters  Exhibition - Finals

1.9Grace Lezotte13:48.53aKimberly
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adaline Powell16.87aKimberly
2.12Taylor Surprise17.49aKimberly
3.10Lauren Richards17.79aAppleton West
4.12Sami Berth17.98aAppleton North
5.10Brenna Paulie18.14aAppleton North
6.9Macey Koehler19.65aAppleton West
7.9Natalie Johanknecht20.19aOshkosh West
8.11Liz Wruck20.53aOshkosh West
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Lindsey Skalecki17.80aKimberly
2.12Tate Verhagen18.02aKimberly
3.10Kayla Schroeder18.23a PRAppleton North
4.12Paige Siebers18.31aAppleton North
5.11Madelyn DeMarco19.14aAppleton West
6.11Allison Berndt19.77a SROshkosh West
7.10Estee Wilmsen19.81aAppleton West
8.11Lindsay Goeden21.24aOshkosh West
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Exhibition - Finals

1.11Rachel Lemke18.21aKimberly
2.10Allie Lewandowski18.35aAppleton North
3.10Sophia Schinke20.39aKimberly
4.9Emma Hoffman20.62aKimberly
5.10Mikayla Schreiber20.78aKimberly
6.12Sydney Pierret21.68a SRKimberly
7.9Lily Hofmann22.28aKimberly
9Julia WelshDQKimberly
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madelyn DeMarco50.66a SRAppleton West
2.10Kayla Schroeder50.80aAppleton North
3.12Tate Verhagen51.36aKimberly
4.12Taylor Surprise52.26aKimberly
5.12Ashley Fontaine53.90aOshkosh West
6.9Macey Koehler55.27aAppleton West
7.12Sami Berth56.24aAppleton North
8.9Breelyn Bruss56.66aOshkosh West
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Lindsey Skalecki52.83aKimberly
2.9Emma Hoffman54.04a PRKimberly
3.12Paige Siebers57.52aAppleton North
4.11Lindsay Goeden58.07aOshkosh West
5.11Liz Wruck59.16aOshkosh West
10Allie LewandowskiDQAppleton North
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Exhibition - Finals

1.11Rachel Lemke57.02aKimberly
2.11Allison Berndt1:00.35aOshkosh West
3.9Natalie Johanknecht1:00.58aOshkosh West
4.10Mikayla Schreiber1:01.30aKimberly
5.10Emelia Smith1:02.65a PROshkosh West
6.9Lily Hofmann1:05.25aKimberly
7.10Sophia Schinke1:07.99aKimberly
9Julia WelshDQKimberly
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Megan Best
Jenna Kiraly
Nithya Ambati
Julie Weber
50.88aOshkosh West
2.Payton Gibbs
Elizabeth Hren
Taylor Hietpas
Shea Dechant
52.26aKimberly
3.Jordyn Prince
Jackie Ganser
Grace Demetrician
Ireland Budiac
52.74aAppleton North
4.Kirsten DeBraal
Isabel Aguilo
Sydney Kosterman
Kaylee Schumacher
55.87aAppleton West
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Hailey Kons
Kristin Reese
Claire Sugrue
Devin Hable
53.94aOshkosh West
2.Ava Salm
Olivia Robinson
McKenna Coppenger
Macey Hechel
57.80aAppleton North
3.Liz Johnston
Arzelia Augelli
Megan Kitzman
Mari Lopez
59.63aAppleton North
4.Felicia Jansen
Morgan Koller
Paige Laurent
Taylor Joslin
59.69aKimberly
5.Tori Fowle
Kaitlin Forbes
Maddy Thoreson
Madison Johnson
59.82aAppleton West
 

4x100 Relay  Exhibition - Finals

1.Jenna Kopitske
Erica Solis Fuentes
Taya Hahnemann
Teresa Kurrasch
52.30aAppleton North
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Megan Best
Jenna Kiraly
Devin Hable
Julie Weber
1:47.49aOshkosh West
2.Breanna Blankenship
Jordyn Prince
Taylor Sieg
Sydney Squier
1:48.69aAppleton North
3.Payton Gibbs
Shea Dechant
Taylor Hietpas
Elizabeth Hren
1:49.37aKimberly
4.Tori Fowle
Naomi McClenahan
Madison Johnson
Kaylee Schumacher
2:04.35aAppleton West
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Nithya Ambati
Claire Sugrue
Bailey Lewellyn
Abby Hammonds
1:55.27aOshkosh West
2.Ava Salm
Lauren Budiac
Jackie Ganser
Arzelia Augelli
1:59.06aAppleton North
3.Jamie Winsted
Maddy Vantassel
Makayla Raeck
Kylie Olson
2:05.11aAppleton West
4.Felicia Jansen
Morgan Koller
Paige Laurent
Taylor Joslin
2:06.00aKimberly
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kari Brekke
Annessa Ihde
Mary Rose Flood
Iris Hertting
4:12.08aAppleton North
2.Olivia Eisch
Elizabeth Hren
Taylor Hietpas
Paige Arent
4:21.71aKimberly
3.Reese Lang
Ashley Fontaine
Kim Steinert
Bailey Lewellyn
4:28.17aOshkosh West
4.Bailey Eggebrecht
Kylie Olson
Makayla Raeck
Alana Christen
4:32.27aAppleton West
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Kerry Flood
Linnea Edwards
Corrine Gass
Milly Figueroa
4:41.07aAppleton North
 

4x400 Relay  Exhibition - Finals

1.Tate Verhagen
Katelyn Mitala
Shana Brinkman
Kirsten Aerts
4:32.83aKimberly
2.Emma Handschke
Brianne Capper
Natalie Dresang
Sarah Messer
4:37.90aKimberly
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Olivia Flom
Linnea Edwards
Alicen Kjorlien
Kerry Flood
10:33.00aAppleton North
2.Jamie Winsted
Alana Christen
Makayla Raeck
Kylie Olson
11:11.00aAppleton West
3.Grace Lezotte
Morgan Smarzinski
Emily Phillips
Gwen Laurent
12:19.00aKimberly
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Sophia Krupka
Milly Figueroa
Bree O'Brien
Brianna Gonnering
11:34.00aAppleton North
2.Taylor Workman
Madeline Tithof
Skylar Wendt
Maiti Wood
13:23.00aAppleton West
3.Lauren Spiller
Emily Anderson
Julia Rivella Vila
Sitota Troedel
15:59.00aOshkosh West
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Lietzke38-01.00Appleton West
2.11Kaitlyn Schroeder35-03.25Kimberly
3.11Makayla White33-03.50Appleton North
4.9Kamry Lindsey32-11.50Appleton West
5.9Kelsey Moran31-02.50Appleton North
6.12Yiwen Qin29-11.50Oshkosh West
7.9Brooke Danielson29-10.00Kimberly
8.12Paige Smith24-06.75Oshkosh West
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12McKenzie Killian31-11.50 PRKimberly
2.9Maggie Buss31-07.00 PRAppleton North
3.9Natalie Buss31-05.00Appleton North
4.9Kayla Behnke29-05.50Kimberly
5.10Kourtney Koster27-10.00Appleton West
6.12Julia Striley26-09.00Oshkosh West
7.10Sydney Fredrick25-08.50 PROshkosh West
8.9Amyah Brooks25-03.25 PRAppleton West
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Exhibition - Finals

1.10Livvie Asare28-07.00Appleton North
2.12Carrie Olson28-00.00 SRKimberly
3.11Shayla Arentz27-06.00Appleton North
4.10Emma Laundrie27-01.00Kimberly
5.11Mya Ellis26-05.00Appleton North
6.12Audrey Dudek25-01.00 SRKimberly
7.10Cameron Washington24-07.50Appleton North
8.9Hailey Doberstein24-04.50Appleton North
9.11Aliyah Spady23-04.00 PRAppleton North
10.9Elsa Harvey23-02.50Kimberly
11.11Divine Dupree22-04.00Appleton North
12.9Maria King22-01.50Kimberly
13.10Megan Piton21-09.00Appleton North
14.10Madelyn Hermes21-04.00Kimberly
15.9Jamie Figueroa21-03.00Appleton North
16.9Lezly Perez20-09.50Appleton North
17.10Lauren Barwick20-07.00Kimberly
18.9Katherine Davidson18-11.00Kimberly
19.10Nora Harris16-04.00Appleton West
9McKenna JohnsonDQKimberly
11Paula MartinezDQKimberly
10Grace GuiletteDQKimberly
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Lietzke127-06Appleton West
2.9Kamry Lindsey113-02Appleton West
3.11Kaitlyn Schroeder108-06Kimberly
4.11Makayla White100-06 SRAppleton North
5.12Emily Carlson100-02Kimberly
6.9Maggie Buss97-11Appleton North
7.12Yiwen Qin74-10Oshkosh West
8.12Julia Striley72-00Oshkosh West
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Carrie Olson96-09Kimberly
2.10Kourtney Koster94-09Appleton West
3.9Kayla Behnke90-02Kimberly
4.11Shayla Arentz85-02Appleton North
5.11Aliyah Spady78-09 SRAppleton North
6.10Nora Harris42-09Appleton West
7.10Sydney Fredrick41-01Oshkosh West
 

Discus - 1kg  Exhibition - Finals

1.9Brooke Danielson88-08 PRKimberly
2.9Kelsey Moran84-08 PRAppleton North
3.9Hailey Doberstein83-06 PRAppleton North
4.12Mara Vander Velde80-01Kimberly
5.12McKenzie Killian76-01 PRKimberly
6.10Livvie Asare75-04 PRAppleton North
7.10Samantha McCarthy73-11Kimberly
8.9Natalie Buss72-05Appleton North
9.10Seriena Dunaway71-11 PRKimberly
10.10Emma Laundrie71-04 PRKimberly
11.10Cameron Washington67-11Appleton North
12.9Elsa Harvey65-08Kimberly
13.10Madelyn Hermes65-07 PRKimberly
14.12Audrey Dudek64-02Kimberly
15.9Katherine Davidson62-09 PRKimberly
16.9Maria King62-04 PRKimberly
17.10Megan Piton62-02 PRAppleton North
18.11Divine Dupree58-00Appleton North
19.9Jamie Figueroa52-03 PRAppleton North
20.11Paula Martinez52-02 PRKimberly
21.10Lauren Barwick47-06Kimberly
22.9Lezly Perez47-03 PRAppleton North
10Grace GuiletteDQKimberly
9McKenna JohnsonDQKimberly
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Scott5-04.00Kimberly
2.11Grace Roth5-00.00Kimberly
3.10Katie Miller4-08.00Oshkosh West
4.10Hannah Fields4-08.00Oshkosh West
5.10Allie Lewandowski4-08.00Appleton North
11Emily MeadDQAppleton West
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kalli Mau5-02.00 SRKimberly
2.12Brianna Weyenberg4-06.00Kimberly
2.9Liz Johnston4-06.00 PRAppleton North
4.9Natalie Johanknecht4-04.00Oshkosh West
5.9Mackenzie Charles4-02.00Oshkosh West
 

High Jump  Exhibition - Finals

1.9Madigan Statz4-06.00Kimberly
2.12Kristin Reese4-04.00Oshkosh West
2.9Hailey Weickert4-04.00Oshkosh West
2.10Carlee Doering4-04.00Kimberly
5.9Jenna Welch4-00.00 PRKimberly
10Ava ChristiansonDQKimberly
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sara DeGroot11-06.00Kimberly
2.12Adelynn Giesen9-00.00Kimberly
3.10McKenna Coppenger9-00.00Appleton North
4.11Breanna Blankenship9-00.00Appleton North
5.12Ariana Juarez8-00.00Appleton West
6.10Cara Hunt7-00.00Appleton West
9Rachel MuellerDQOshkosh West
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Emma Arent8-06.00Kimberly
2.11Macy Saunders8-00.00Appleton North
3.11Samantha Lasse6-06.00Oshkosh West
3.9Morgan Koller6-06.00Kimberly
5.9Hope Lowney6-00.00Oshkosh West
12Emma Van Der LoopDQAppleton North
 

Pole Vault  Exhibition - Finals

1.9Arzelia Augelli7-00.00 PRAppleton North
2.11Tayah Hahnemann6-00.00Appleton North
2.9Mari Lopez6-00.00 PRAppleton North
9Isabel WittDQAppleton North
9Teresa KurraschDQAppleton North
10Grace StarkDQKimberly
9Erica Solis FuentesDQAppleton North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lauren Richards16-03.00Appleton West
2.10Adaline Powell15-08.00Kimberly
3.9Kathleen Long15-00.50Kimberly
4.12Taylor Sieg14-02.50 SRAppleton North
5.12Julie Weber13-04.00Oshkosh West
6.9Claire Schultz11-06.50 PRAppleton West
9Olivia RobinsonDQAppleton North
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Paige Laurent14-11.50 PRKimberly
2.10Kayla Schroeder14-07.50 PRAppleton North
3.11Megan White13-04.50Oshkosh West
4.11Macey Hechel13-03.00 PRAppleton North
5.10Katie Miller12-08.00Oshkosh West
9Kaitlin ForbesDQAppleton West
10Kaleigh SmithDQKimberly
 

Long Jump  Exhibition - Finals

1.9Mackenzie Charles12-07.00Oshkosh West
2.10Sarah Ganser12-06.00 PRAppleton North
3.9Jenna Welch12-04.00Kimberly
4.10Emmi Schumacher12-03.50 PROshkosh West
5.10Paige Schumacher11-10.00Kimberly
6.10Taylor Joslin11-02.00Kimberly
7.11McKenna Engelhardt10-07.00 PRKimberly
9Liz JohnstonDQAppleton North
9Jamie FigueroaDQAppleton North
10Mackenzie WantaDQKimberly
10Felicia JansenDQKimberly
9Tatjana FassbenderDQKimberly
9Erica Solis FuentesDQAppleton North
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lauren Richards34-03.00Appleton West
2.12TeeJay Bouressa32-00.00Kimberly
3.9Grace Demetrician31-04.00 PRAppleton North
4.9Macey Koehler30-01.50 PRAppleton West
5.10Emmi Schumacher29-00.00Oshkosh West
6.12Ashley Fontaine28-11.00Oshkosh West
12Allie MilleDQKimberly
9Olivia RobinsonDQAppleton North
10Adaline PowellDQKimberly
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Abby Hammonds29-07.25Oshkosh West
2.11Macey Hechel29-06.00 PRAppleton North
3.10Katie Miller29-01.50Oshkosh West
4.12Sydney Kosterman28-05.00Appleton West
5.9Claire Schultz26-01.50Appleton West
6.11Maria Basham25-01.50Appleton North
 

Triple Jump  Exhibition - Finals

1.10Kayla Schroeder30-04.50Appleton North
2.9Hailey Doberstein26-10.75Appleton North
3.9Mackenzie Charles26-00.50Oshkosh West
4.9Kaitlin Forbes25-03.25Appleton West
11Megan KitzmanDQAppleton North
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Kimberly93
2.Appleton North78
3.Appleton West51
4.Oshkosh West41
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Kimberly92
2.Appleton North90.5
3.Oshkosh West55.5
4.Appleton West15