View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

LargeMediumSmall
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Large - Finals

1.12Tony Martin11.17aSaginaw
2.12Caleb Oyster11.27aUtica Eisenhower
3.10Chris Coleman11.29aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
4.12Ry'lon Roberts11.58aFlushing
5.9Jaden Coulter11.60aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12Kevin Hoggs11.72aPRSaginaw
7.9Leonardo Delfine11.72aPRUtica Eisenhower
8.12Gavin Peugh11.84aDavison
9.12Zachary Stroven11.93aUtica Eisenhower
10.10Tommy Houston11.96aSRSterling Heights Ste...
11.11Myles McNeal11.99aSRGrand Blanc
12.11Matt Juhl12.06aFlushing
13.9Noah Surovac12.13aSterling Heights Ste...
14.11Nick Wingfield12.22aSterling Heights Ste...
15.9Stephen Brown12.28aGrand Blanc
16.11Daniel Clark12.50aSterling Heights Ste...
11Jesse MalletteSCRDavison
12Quin BroussardSCRGrand Blanc
 

100 Meters  Medium - Finals

1.12Emari O'Brien10.96aHarper Woods Chandle...
2.11Nevaeh Sanders11.63aFlint Powers Catholic
3.10Christian Drain11.67aBridgeport
4.12Henry James11.69aFlint Southwestern A...
5.11Kenonate Hilbert11.70aFlint Southwestern A...
6.10Kenneth Gay11.93aHarper Woods Chandle...
7.12Damon Wiesman12.02aLinden
8.11Breydon Andrez12.04aImlay City
9.10Jimmy Roti12.08aPRLinden
10.10Brodrick Miller12.08aSt. Johns
11.12Luke Gibson12.14aLinden
12.9Jamal Lipsey12.15aBridgeport
13.11Hunter Blaha12.23aOwosso
14.10D’Tayvien Stewart12.26aBridgeport
15.10Maleek Sadler12.29aSRFlint Southwestern A...
16.10Leon Daniels12.54aPRHarper Woods Chandle...
17.10Parker Thompson12.56aPRRemus Chippewa Hills
18.11Dillon Byers12.57aLake Fenton
19.12Alex Dimmick12.62aImlay City
20.9Austin Hamlin13.16aFlint Powers Catholic
12Gregory Horsley JrSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
 

100 Meters  Small - Finals

1.12Tre Davis11.30aHamady
2.12Dason Hollins11.59aHamady
3.9Damond Kendall11.60aPRInternational Academ...
4.11Miguel McLean11.75aInternational Academ...
5.10Marcel Elbers11.82aReese
6.12Donovan Veal11.88aPRHamady
7.9Marquis Johnson11.91aPRHamady
8.12Chris Redds12.01aInternational Academ...
9.11Malik Spencer12.07aBurton-Bendle
10.11Caleb Weigand12.18aPRAlmont
11.11Cole Henning12.28aWhitmore Lake
12.12Joey Gola12.31aUnionville-Sebewaing
13.10Conner Gettel12.32aUnionville-Sebewaing
14.12Kolby Combs12.47aBurton-Bendle
15.10Zach Lezan12.53aShepherd
16.11Johnny Hudson12.60aReese
17.11Sawyer Travis12.65aShepherd
18.10Logan Kurth12.69aPRWhitmore Lake
19.10Avery Fullerton12.73aCaro
20.9Kaleb Bellaflores12.86aBurton-Bendle
21.11Jacob Castillo13.08aAlmont
22.9Jackson Ellinger13.17aPRWhitmore Lake
23.11James Carter13.51aPotterville
24.12Thomas Vue13.53aPotterville
25.11Evan Romeo13.72aWhitmore Lake
26.10Jackson Abromaitis17.16aDryden
11Mitchell GillSCRDryden
10Aaron PierceSCRCaro
 

200 Meters  Large - Finals

1.12Trent Barron22.43aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.12Caleb Oyster22.47aUtica Eisenhower
3.10Terrence Muex22.57aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
4.12Quin Broussard22.81aGrand Blanc
5.10Chris Coleman23.42aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
6.10Tony Shumate23.66aSterling Heights Ste...
7.12Michael Jamerson23.70aDavison
8.9Jaden Coulter23.73aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
9.12Gage Herriman24.10aPRDavison
10.9Brandon McDaniel24.29aPRFlushing
11.10Mario Getaw24.70aUtica Eisenhower
12.10Makhi McCombs24.71aFlushing
13.11Dwight Williams24.71aFlushing
14.11Daniel Clark25.64aSterling Heights Ste...
9Stephen BrownSCRGrand Blanc
11Nick WingfieldSCRSterling Heights Ste...
9Barack AbbySCRSaginaw
12Tony MartinSCRSaginaw
10Arric MilesSCRSterling Heights Ste...
11Jesse MalletteSCRDavison
 

200 Meters  Medium - Finals

1.12Emari O'Brien23.54aSRHarper Woods Chandle...
2.11Kenonate Hilbert23.58aFlint Southwestern A...
3.11Zach Coon23.82aLake Fenton
4.10De'Andre Deleon24.18aFlint Southwestern A...
5.10Kenneth Gay24.29aHarper Woods Chandle...
6.11Hunter Blaha24.31aOwosso
7.11Max Bryant24.57aPRRemus Chippewa Hills
8.12Chase Stanke24.69aPRLinden
9.12Brandon Genwright II24.84aBridgeport
10.10Brodrick Miller24.90aSt. Johns
11.11Riley Bertram24.98aImlay City
12.10Maleek Sadler25.28aFlint Southwestern A...
13.10Parker Thompson25.47aPRRemus Chippewa Hills
14.10Andrew Heron25.48aLake Fenton
15.12Oleksandr (Sascha) Bennett25.53aFlint Powers Catholic
16.12Jalen Waters25.66aOwosso
17.10Jaymn Medlock25.69aSt. Johns
18.9Jamal Lipsey25.99aPRBridgeport
19.10Leon Daniels26.09aHarper Woods Chandle...
12Damon WiesmanSCRLinden
12Luke GibsonSCRLinden
 

200 Meters  Small - Finals

1.12Dason Hollins23.79aHamady
2.11Miguel McLean23.95aInternational Academ...
3.12Kyle Severn23.96aCaro
4.12Chris Redds24.13aInternational Academ...
5.9Damond Kendall24.15aInternational Academ...
6.10Marcel Elbers24.33aReese
7.11Seth Helfer24.42aAlmont
8.12Tre Davis24.66aHamady
9.11Cole Henning25.12aWhitmore Lake
10.11Deven Jewell25.25aReese
11.12Joey Gola25.39aPRUnionville-Sebewaing
12.12Zach Reynolds25.46aSRPotterville
13.10Presley Bowen25.48aPRPotterville
14.10Dominic Wilcox25.62aShepherd
15.10Logan Kurth26.03aWhitmore Lake
16.10Ethan Deming26.15aShepherd
17.10Avery Fullerton26.21aCaro
18.11Trent Ligon26.42aPRAlmont
19.9Noah Crumm27.14aUnionville-Sebewaing
20.11Sebastian Durst27.61aPRDryden
21.11Cam Hiler27.97aBurton-Bendle
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Large - Finals

2.12Quin Broussard22.40hGrand Blanc
2.12Jeronn Body22.60hGrand Blanc
2.12Malik Bashir-Cager23.00hGrand Blanc
2.9Stephen Brown23.80hGrand Blanc
 

400 Meters  Large - Finals

1.12Trent Barron49.79aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.11Ryan Mixon50.49aFlushing
3.10Arric Miles52.09aSterling Heights Ste...
4.12Darius Jackson53.48aSaginaw
5.10Malachi Powell54.76aFlushing
6.12Noah Corbett55.54aDavison
7.10Luke Adamczyk56.15aUtica Eisenhower
8.11Quinton Brown57.28aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
9.10Khalil Nash58.28aSaginaw
10.10Joseph Bishai59.24aUtica Eisenhower
11.10Wyatt Forrest59.93aPRDavison
12Forrest EmmerlingSCRGrand Blanc
12Jeronn BodySCRGrand Blanc
12Caleb OysterSCRUtica Eisenhower
 

400 Meters  Medium - Finals

1.12Roosevelt Little Jr.52.82aBridgeport
2.11Hollister Fechik53.54aFlint Powers Catholic
3.12Gabe McClain55.18aSt. Johns
4.11Breydon Andrez55.72aImlay City
5.9Bailey Nobach55.78aSt. Johns
6.12Chase Stanke55.96aLinden
7.10Dion Brown56.24aFlint Southwestern A...
8.10Raymond Liu56.25aImlay City
9.10Jimmy Roti56.34aLinden
10.11Max Bryant56.61aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.12Oleksandr (Sascha) Bennett57.03aPRFlint Powers Catholic
12.12Pat Campbell57.11aPRFlint Powers Catholic
13.12Alex Jackson57.29aBridgeport
14.10Matthew Hoyland57.30aSt. Johns
15.11Daveion Bush57.94aHarper Woods Chandle...
16.12Zameer Wallace57.99aFlint Southwestern A...
17.9Charles Goldman58.11aOwosso
18.11Andrew McDonald58.34aLinden
19.11Brenden Schroeder59.17aLake Fenton
20.10Maleek Sadler59.49aPRFlint Southwestern A...
21.9Lewis Young1:00.19aRemus Chippewa Hills
22.11Kyle Lewis1:00.23aLake Fenton
23.9Zavier Logan1:00.35aImlay City
24.10Logan Hansen1:00.83aSRRemus Chippewa Hills
10Tarik DavidSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
9Breeman JohnsonSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
11Hunter BlahaSCROwosso
 

400 Meters  Small - Finals

1.11Seyoum May53.45aBurton-Bendle
2.12Zach Baker53.95aPotterville
3.11Deven Jewell54.34aReese
4.12Calab Phillips54.50aHamady
5.9Rune Sillinger54.86aWhitmore Lake
6.11Lamont Williams55.31aHamady
7.12Zach Reynolds56.92aPotterville
8.10Cole Davis57.16aPotterville
9.10Anderson Strand57.25aShepherd
10.11Colby Schapman57.99aAlmont
11.10Daniel Haire58.45aInternational Academ...
12.9Tyler Miller58.49aCaro
13.10Aldrick Mance59.26aPRInternational Academ...
14.12Yaechan Oh1:02.23aUnionville-Sebewaing
15.11Nathan Kerby1:02.41aPRAlmont
16.11Clay Rinna1:03.99aPRWhitmore Lake
17.12Chase Suber1:04.81aUnionville-Sebewaing
18.11Sebastian Durst1:07.69aDryden
11Jacob LivingstonSCRDryden
10David Chin-Kee-FattSCRInternational Academ...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Large - Finals

2.12Jeronn Body50.80hGrand Blanc
2.12Forrest Emmerling51.70hGrand Blanc
2.12Quin Broussard52.50hGrand Blanc
2.11Hayden Shinabarger53.90hPRGrand Blanc
 

800 Meters  Large - Finals

1.11Jack Carter1:57.75aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.12John Burke1:58.99aUtica Eisenhower
3.11Alex Burnham2:00.46aDavison
4.12Greg Smith2:04.18aDavison
5.10Jordan Buckner2:05.59aPRFlushing
6.9Kenny Minto2:06.65aPRDavison
7.12Zack Metzger2:08.44aDavison
8.12Joe Chinkeefatt2:09.10aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
9.12Carter Johnson2:09.27aFlushing
10.9Jalen Lewis2:09.46aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
11.12Mark Fisher2:09.49aPRGrand Blanc
12.9Brady Corkins2:12.07aDavison
13.9Jacobe Willis2:14.48aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
14.9Andrew Harrington2:20.28aUtica Eisenhower
15.10Chris Ryder2:36.63aSterling Heights Ste...
16.9Ianson Simpson2:39.54aPRSaginaw
12Forrest EmmerlingSCRGrand Blanc
 

800 Meters  Medium - Finals

1.12Ethan Hamilton2:00.56aSRFlint Powers Catholic
2.11Tyler Buchanan2:01.16aLinden
3.12Eric Niestroy2:01.83aPRLake Fenton
4.11Mason Collard2:03.35aOwosso
5.11Peter Apostol2:15.26aSt. Johns
6.10Andrew Farrer2:15.60aFlint Powers Catholic
7.11Connor Spencer2:17.83aOwosso
8.11Brenden Schroeder2:19.87aLake Fenton
9.9Andre Weathers2:20.73aFlint Southwestern A...
10.11Grant Maxheimer2:21.76aLinden
11.10Collin Parkin2:24.94aImlay City
12.9Shaun Biller2:28.01aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.10Jaydon Gatehouse2:28.88aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.10Isaac Schmitz2:35.90aImlay City
15.9Martin Grinnell2:41.91aPRRemus Chippewa Hills
16.12Hassaffee Simmoms2:46.88aFlint Southwestern A...
17.9Austin Jillumn2:53.52aBridgeport
10Jack RagleSCRImlay City
9Craig WernetteSCRRemus Chippewa Hills
9Cam'Ren JonesSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
11Fernando JimenezSCRSt. Johns
11Daveion BushSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
 

800 Meters  Small - Finals

1.10Jack Sirianni2:07.14aReese
2.12Caleb Cotton2:07.92aCaro
3.11Ronny Hudson2:08.73aDryden
4.9Carson Brunk2:10.40aPotterville
5.12DeQuarius Jones-Burt2:11.65aBurton-Bendle
6.12Seth Schafer2:11.77aSRShepherd
7.10Cole Moen2:13.39aCaro
8.10Bentley Alderson2:13.48aUnionville-Sebewaing
9.12Dane Taylor2:16.62aPotterville
10.11Gideon Howard2:18.72aPRShepherd
11.12Kevin LaMont2:19.34aWhitmore Lake
12.12Nick Jerman2:20.71aShepherd
13.9Luke Owens2:20.92aAlmont
14.11Logan Putman2:22.58aReese
15.9Giovanni Steweart2:31.03aHamady
16.9Alberto Rodriguez2:31.51aPRWhitmore Lake
17.11Jayden Compton2:32.63aBurton-Bendle
18.10Keith Elliott2:45.09aHamady
19.11Ben Roland2:47.25aAlmont
9Dominic PirroneSCRAlmont
10Zach WrightSCRPotterville
12Kane JohnsonSCRInternational Academ...
10Aldrick ManceSCRInternational Academ...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Large - Finals

2.12Jeronn Body2:01.00hGrand Blanc
2.11Jackson Turnbow2:02.00hGrand Blanc
2.12Forrest Emmerling2:07.5hGrand Blanc
2.12Mark Fisher2:08.5hGrand Blanc
 

1600 Meters  Large - Finals

1.11Jack Carter4:28.14aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.12Joe Chinkeefatt4:43.38aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
3.12Carter Johnson4:46.68aFlushing
4.11Jackson Turnbow4:48.53aGrand Blanc
5.12James Lewandowski4:48.85aSRUtica Eisenhower
6.12Devin Miller4:49.35aPRGrand Blanc
7.9Braeden Tunnicliff4:50.80aFlushing
8.12Eli Lashley4:52.22aDavison
9.9Griffin Sparks4:54.61aDavison
10.12John Feghali5:17.95aPRSterling Heights Ste...
11.11Louis Francis5:31.21aPRSterling Heights Ste...
11Joey LaFeirSCRUtica Eisenhower
 

1600 Meters  Medium - Finals

1.11Jorden Sowash4:29.94aOwosso
2.12Eric Niestroy4:32.22aLake Fenton
3.11Tyler Buchanan4:35.07aLinden
4.11Fernando Jimenez4:46.28aSt. Johns
5.12Samuel Selley4:48.69aLake Fenton
6.9Griffin Armbrustmacher4:50.75aSt. Johns
7.10Troy Cramer4:52.13aPRSt. Johns
8.10Joseph Gilbert4:56.04aLake Fenton
9.9River Meckstroth4:57.22aLinden
10.10Aidan Hollandsworth4:57.77aPRRemus Chippewa Hills
11.10Owen Gross4:59.96aFlint Powers Catholic
12.11Grant Maxheimer5:00.63aPRLinden
13.11Connor Spencer5:07.23aSROwosso
14.10Nicholas Sherman5:10.48aRemus Chippewa Hills
15.11Ethan Freel5:10.97aSRFlint Powers Catholic
16.11Tyler Kern5:12.84aSRLinden
17.10Collin Parkin5:37.21aImlay City
18.9Dean Aune5:42.80aImlay City
19.9Austin Jillumn7:11.42aPRBridgeport
11Rashad JohnsonSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
11Takarrie HubertSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
10Aiden CuthbertsonSCRImlay City
 

1600 Meters  Small - Finals

1.10Zach Wright4:35.12aPotterville
2.12Seth Schafer4:41.09aPRShepherd
3.10Bentley Alderson4:41.67aUnionville-Sebewaing
4.12Ethan Rozanski4:43.49aPRDryden
5.12Dane Nestle4:53.14aSRShepherd
6.12Luke Tarr4:57.84aPRPotterville
7.12Nick Jerman4:58.59aShepherd
8.10Logan Brown4:58.67aCaro
9.11Jakob Jenkins5:05.90aPotterville
10.12Mitchell Davidson5:08.17aShepherd
11.12Kevin LaMont5:08.85aWhitmore Lake
12.9Jacob Vanhove5:17.30aUnionville-Sebewaing
13.12Matt Schwennesen5:19.69aPRWhitmore Lake
14.10Tyler Aleksink5:20.33aPRUnionville-Sebewaing
15.10Izak Brown5:21.55aPRCaro
16.9Wilbert Haines5:21.84aReese
17.11Bailey Adams5:29.32aPRWhitmore Lake
18.10Lucas Webster5:30.91aAlmont
19.11Jayden Compton5:40.62aBurton-Bendle
20.11Tom Shiner5:52.70aPRAlmont
21.10Keith Elliott6:04.80aHamady
12Nicholas JoslinSCRShepherd
11Clay RinnaSCRWhitmore Lake
 

3200 Meters  Large - Finals

1.11Jason Millis9:58.04aPRDavison
2.12Brian Jones10:01.91aUtica Eisenhower
3.11Jackson Turnbow10:18.46aGrand Blanc
4.11Gavin Zuranski10:30.38aPRSterling Heights Ste...
5.11Johnathan Buck10:36.23aGrand Blanc
6.11Hunter Markel10:38.34aFlushing
7.12Nolan Herr10:55.24aFlushing
8.9Griffin Sparks11:00.04aPRDavison
9.11Joey LaFeir11:04.48aUtica Eisenhower
10.9Kielin Thompson11:19.45aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
11.10Garrett Gambaro11:28.17aUtica Eisenhower
12.10Sid Jalagam11:29.99aPRSterling Heights Ste...
13.11Anthony Boes11:30.25aUtica Eisenhower
14.10Kishon Thompson12:10.10aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
9Brady McArdleSCRDavison
 

3200 Meters  Medium - Finals

1.11Jorden Sowash9:54.44aOwosso
2.10Matt Hart10:06.79aFlint Powers Catholic
3.12Samuel Selley10:19.33aLake Fenton
4.12Cody Rapelje10:26.48aSt. Johns
5.10Jacob Dennis10:27.47aSt. Johns
6.11Carter Owens10:31.04aFlint Powers Catholic
7.9Lucas Danic10:38.84aFlint Powers Catholic
8.11Mason Collard10:50.03aOwosso
9.10Kevin Lewis10:55.93aPRLake Fenton
10.9River Meckstroth11:02.72aLinden
11.10Nicholas Sherman11:28.12aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.10Aidan Hollandsworth11:35.12aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.11Tyler Kern11:43.49aLinden
14.9Dean Aune11:53.26aPRImlay City
10Aiden CuthbertsonSCRImlay City
12Tommy HuftonSCRLake Fenton
 

3200 Meters  Small - Finals

1.12Aaron Hulburt10:06.47aCaro
2.9Mason Cross10:35.37aShepherd
3.9Tristan Lovett10:44.99aPRCaro
4.10Logan Brown10:55.08aCaro
5.10Bryce Langmaid10:59.71aPRUnionville-Sebewaing
6.9Ty Pavlichek11:02.31aUnionville-Sebewaing
7.11James Bigard11:03.69aShepherd
8.11Jordan Reynolds11:05.33aPRPotterville
9.10Reed Hall11:39.09aPRDryden
10.12Matt Schwennesen11:41.62aPRWhitmore Lake
11.9Heston Fanson12:23.43aPRWhitmore Lake
12.9Wilbert Haines12:33.26aReese
13.9Dominic Pirrone13:00.83aAlmont
10Lucas WebsterSCRAlmont
9Braxton RobbinsSCRPotterville
12Bryden MillerSCRCaro
12Brenden KnuthSCRDryden
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Large - Finals

1.12Graham Jones16.03aGrand Blanc
2.10Kaden Duckworth17.08aDavison
3.11Zach Imms17.33aSterling Heights Ste...
4.9Landen Brooks17.53aGrand Blanc
5.11Torian Knott18.30aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
6.11Quinton Brown18.51aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
7.10Tekeveiohn Evans19.03aPRSaginaw
8.9Elijah Lawrence19.12aDavison
9.12Andrew Stephens19.68aFlushing
10.10Larry Atkins20.44aSaginaw
10Jacob ChampaSCRUtica Eisenhower
11Jackson SheridanSCRUtica Eisenhower
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Medium - Finals

1.11Jevin Williams15.90aHarper Woods Chandle...
2.11Blake Munger16.06aSt. Johns
3.12DeQuavis Bell17.35aBridgeport
4.11Sam Dunkley17.83aLinden
5.12James Roulo18.00aImlay City
6.12Sam Marcotte18.28aOwosso
7.11Andrew Jandernoa18.45aFlint Powers Catholic
8.11Canyon Thornton18.71aSt. Johns
9.10Kaden Adams18.96aRemus Chippewa Hills
10.10Logan Hansen19.20aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.10Jacob Bosch19.33aImlay City
12.9Garett Wagner19.35aLinden
13.11X'Zavier Head19.38aBridgeport
14.12Paul Shaw20.12aFlint Powers Catholic
15.9Omarrion Youngblood20.39aPRBridgeport
16.10Davon Perdue22.96aHarper Woods Chandle...
12Zameer WallaceSCRFlint Southwestern A...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Small - Finals

1.12Nathan Furst15.12aCaro
2.10Dakari Betts15.61aHamady
3.11Trevin Phillips17.09aCaro
4.9Zach Buckley17.30aPRShepherd
5.10Josh Kendziorski17.59aReese
6.12Jakob Peacock17.60aPRShepherd
7.12Travis Wilson18.05aWhitmore Lake
8.12Aaron Bryan18.27aAlmont
9.12Kolby Combs19.17aBurton-Bendle
10.10Xavier Wheeler20.44aInternational Academ...
11.9Ethan Liken24.20aUnionville-Sebewaing
12Austin BattaniSCRAlmont
11Mike RinkeSCRAlmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Large - Finals

1.11Ben Dubey42.47aSterling Heights Ste...
2.10Kaden Duckworth43.41aDavison
3.11Hayden Shinabarger43.41aGrand Blanc
4.11Zach Imms44.75aPRSterling Heights Ste...
5.11Quinton Brown44.80aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
6.10Amir Williams45.01aGrand Blanc
7.9Landen Brooks45.05aGrand Blanc
8.10Tommy Houston45.95aPRSterling Heights Ste...
9.11Torian Knott46.28aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
10.9Brandon Aboukarroum46.73aFlushing
11.10Jacob Schilke46.99aFlushing
12.9Elijah Lawrence47.45aDavison
13.12Kewan Davis50.35aSaginaw
14.10Larry Atkins54.76aSaginaw
10Jacob ChampaSCRUtica Eisenhower
11Jackson SheridanSCRUtica Eisenhower
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Medium - Finals

1.11Blake Munger41.14aSt. Johns
2.11Michael O'Brien42.21aLake Fenton
3.12Henry James42.79aFlint Southwestern A...
4.11Canyon Thornton42.94aSt. Johns
5.12Paul Shaw47.94aFlint Powers Catholic
6.12Sam Marcotte48.03aOwosso
7.11Justin Bonner48.78aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.10Ray Lee48.85aPRFlint Southwestern A...
9.9Garett Wagner49.56aLinden
10.10Jager Land50.74aImlay City
11.12James Roulo51.75aImlay City
12.9Omarrion Youngblood54.59aBridgeport
13.10Davon Perdue57.28aPRHarper Woods Chandle...
11X'Zavier HeadSCRBridgeport
12DeQuavis BellSCRBridgeport
11Sam DunkleySCRLinden
11Jevin WilliamsSCRHarper Woods Chandle...
10Kaden AdamsSCRRemus Chippewa Hills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Small - Finals

1.10Dakari Betts41.31aPRHamady
2.10Josh Kendziorski44.60aReese
3.11Trevin Phillips45.72aCaro
4.12Kyle Gates46.23aShepherd
5.12Travis Wilson46.36aWhitmore Lake
6.9Zach Buckley47.02aShepherd
7.12Aaron Bryan47.16aAlmont
8.12Austin Battani48.45aAlmont
9.11Mike Rinke48.72aAlmont
10.10Xavier Wheeler48.97aInternational Academ...
11.9Ethan Liken49.12aUnionville-Sebewaing
12.12Nathan Furst50.21aCaro
13.9Jeramiah Luster53.13aPRHamady
12Jakob PeacockSCRShepherd
 

4x100 Relay  Large - Finals

1.Chris Coleman
Jaden Coulter
Jamarius Davis
Terrence Muex
43.04aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.Stephen Brown
Lorenzo Wood
Myles McNeal
Malik Bashir-Cager
44.61aGrand Blanc
3.Gage Herriman
Gavin Peugh
Michael Jamerson
Jesse Mallett
44.63aDavison
4.Daniel Clark
Tommy Houston
Noah Surovac
Tony Shumate
46.08aSterling Heights Ste...
5.Brandon McDaniel
Jack Killingbeck
Matt Juhl
Ry'lon Roberts
46.57aFlushing
6.Kevin Hoggs
Cameron Williams
Darius Jackson
Barack Abby
46.79aSaginaw
7.Jackson Sheridan
Leonardo Delfine
Cole Puzdrakiewicz
Matt Stroven
47.17aUtica Eisenhower
 

4x100 Relay  Medium - Finals

1.Henry James
Zameer Wallace
De'Andre Deleon
Kenonate Hilbert
44.62aFlint Southwestern A...
2.Jevin Williams
Leon Daniels
Kenneth Gay
Emari O'Brien
45.23aHarper Woods Chandle...
3.Austin Hamlin
Joey Zorn
Dalton Davidson
Nevaeh Sanders
45.58aFlint Powers Catholic
4.Brandon Genwright II
Roosevelt Little Jr.
Christian Drain
Alex Jackson
45.98aBridgeport
5.Michael O'Brien
Dillon Byers
Zach Coon
Andrew Heron
46.54aLake Fenton
6.Garett Wagner
Damon Wiesman
Derek Vanderport
Owen Wcisel
47.17aLinden
7.Jaymn Medlock
Sean Kelly
Brodrick Miller
Cooper McCastle
47.43aSt. Johns
8.Raymond Liu
James Roulo
Kyle Kulin
Riley Bertram
47.78aImlay City
 

4x100 Relay  Small - Finals

1.Damond Kendall
David Haire
JaZaveon Stevenson
Miguel McLean
46.00aInternational Academ...
2.Josh Kendziorski
Sean Novak
Johnny Hudson
Marcel Elbers
46.11aReese
3.Seth Helfer
Thomas Dyer
Caleb Weigand
Lucas Delaurer
47.25aAlmont
4.Marquis Johnson
Giovanni Steweart
Donovan Veal
Korvion Jenkins
47.30aHamady
5.Mitchell VanNote
Presley Bowen
Zach Reynolds
Zach Baker
47.56aPotterville
6.Kyle Severn
Avery Fullerton
Ty Inches
Caleb Graves
47.62aCaro
7.Noah Crumm
Walker Foley
Conner Gettel
Chase Suber
49.86aUnionville-Sebewaing
Zach Lezan
Ben Shukait
Dylan Daniels
Patrick Judge
SCRShepherd
 

4x200 Relay  Large - Finals

1.Terrence Muex
Chris Coleman
Jamarius Davis
Trent Barron
1:29.22aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.Malik Bashir-Cager
Jo Coleman
Jeronn Body
Quin Broussard
1:31.95aGrand Blanc
3.Gage Herriman
Gavin Peugh
Michael Jamerson
Jesse Mallett
1:33.76aDavison
4.Hunter Nowak
Ben Dubey
Noah Surovac
Tony Shumate
1:34.22aSterling Heights Ste...
5.Zachary Stroven
Cole Puzdrakiewicz
Jonas Lange
Luke Adamczyk
1:41.69aUtica Eisenhower
Cameron Williams
Travon Laster
Rayvon Sawyer
Trayvon Sawyer
SCRSaginaw
Dwight Williams
Malachi Powell
Ry'lon Roberts
Ryan Mixon
DQFlushing
 

4x200 Relay  Medium - Finals

1.Henry James
Maleek Sadler
De'Andre Deleon
Kenonate Hilbert
1:32.81aFlint Southwestern A...
2.Austin Hamlin
Joey Zorn
Dalton Davidson
Nevaeh Sanders
1:35.49aFlint Powers Catholic
3.Christian Drain
Brandon Genwright II
James Cope
Roosevelt Little Jr.
1:36.51aBridgeport
4.Phillip Arnold Jr.
Jevin Williams
Kenneth Gay
Emari O'Brien
1:37.59aHarper Woods Chandle...
5.Raymond Liu
Breydon Andrez
James Roulo
Riley Bertram
1:39.13aImlay City
6.Garett Wagner
Jackson Pisoni
Owen Wcisel
Chase Stanke
1:39.95aLinden
7.Bailey Nobach
Sean Kelly
Jaymn Medlock
Cooper McCastle
1:40.22aSt. Johns
8.Kaden Adams
Max Bryant
Alex Lawens
Parker Thompson
1:40.81aRemus Chippewa Hills
9.Kaleb Anderson
Charles Goldman
Jalen Waters
Hunter Blaha
1:41.53aOwosso
 

4x200 Relay  Small - Finals

1.Dakari Betts
Dason Hollins
Tre Davis
Donovan Veal
1:33.71aHamady
2.Ben Shukait
Ross McNeel
Dylan Fisher
Patrick Judge
1:35.16aShepherd
3.Kyle Severn
Nathan Furst
Caleb Graves
Caleb Cotton
1:35.80aCaro
4.Mitchell VanNote
Zach Reynolds
Carson Brunk
Zach Baker
1:38.94aPotterville
5.Jackson Malcolm
Caleb Weigand
Lucas Delaurer
Seth Helfer
1:39.64aAlmont
6.Deven Jewell
Jack Sirianni
Johnny Hudson
Marcel Elbers
1:40.52aReese
7.Noah Crumm
Walker Foley
Conner Gettel
Joey Gola
1:42.13aUnionville-Sebewaing
8.Brian Britt
Cam Hiler
DeQuarius Jones-Burt
Malik Bingham
1:42.60aBurton-Bendle
9.Cole Henning
Rune Sillinger
Logan Kurth
Evan Romeo
1:43.40aWhitmore Lake
William Welch
Xavier Wheeler
Daniel Haire
JaZaveon Stevenson
DQInternational Academ...
 

4x400 Relay  Large - Finals

1.Terrence Muex
Jamarius Davis
Jack Carter
Trent Barron
3:26.56aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.Jo Coleman
Quin Broussard
Forrest Emmerling
Jeronn Body
3:29.47aGrand Blanc
3.Jordan Buckner
Jacob Schilke
Malachi Powell
Ryan Mixon
3:36.45aFlushing
4.Luke Adamczyk
John Burke
Mario Getaw
Caleb Oyster
3:37.47aUtica Eisenhower
5.Alex Burnham
Noah Corbett
Michael Jamerson
Greg Smith
3:38.85aDavison
6.Hunter Nowak
Ben Yanko
Zach Imms
Ben Dubey
3:44.89aSterling Heights Ste...
 

4x400 Relay  Medium - Finals

1.Ethan Hamilton
Hollister Fechik
Dalton Davidson
Joey Zorn
3:34.16aFlint Powers Catholic
2.Fernando Jimenez
Bailey Nobach
Matthew Hoyland
Gabe McClain
3:43.17aSt. Johns
3.Andre Weathers
Dion Brown
Ray Lee
De'Andre Deleon
3:46.21aFlint Southwestern A...
4.Raymond Liu
Zavier Logan
Riley Bertram
Breydon Andrez
3:47.32aImlay City
5.Andrew McDonald
Jimmy Roti
Jackson Pisoni
Chase Stanke
3:47.78aLinden
6.Zach Coon
Michael O'Brien
Brenden Schroeder
Kyle Lewis
3:52.45aLake Fenton
7.Parker Thompson
Alex Lawens
Logan Hansen
Max Bryant
3:58.89aRemus Chippewa Hills
Roosevelt Little Jr.
Christian Drain
Brandon Genwright II
Alex Jackson
SCRBridgeport
 

4x400 Relay  Small - Finals

1.Luke Tarr
Mitchell VanNote
Zach Wright
Zach Baker
3:36.98aPotterville
2.Dakari Betts
Tre Davis
Dason Hollins
Calab Phillips
3:37.48aHamady
3.Jack Sirianni
Sean Novak
Josh Kendziorski
Deven Jewell
3:41.11aReese
4.Caleb Cotton
Nathan Furst
Caleb Graves
Ty Inches
3:43.58aCaro
5.Malik Bingham
Brian Britt
DeQuarius Jones-Burt
Seyoum May
3:45.23aBurton-Bendle
6.Clay Rinna
Logan Kurth
Rune Sillinger
Kevin LaMont
3:48.75aWhitmore Lake
7.Trent Ligon
Colby Schapman
Jacob Castillo
Aaron Bryan
4:02.55aAlmont
8.Relay Team 4:21.27aInternational Academ...
 

4x800 Relay  Large - Finals

1.Jason Millis
Greg Smith
Zack Metzger
Alex Burnham
8:13.89aDavison
2.Forrest Emmerling
Jackson Turnbow
Mark Fisher
Jeronn Body
8:19.91aGrand Blanc
3.Jalen Lewis
Joe Chinkeefatt
Jacobe Willis
Jack Carter
8:22.55aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
4.Braeden Tunnicliff
Carter Johnson
Antonio Aguilar
Jordan Buckner
8:43.99aFlushing
5.Gavin Zuranski
Sid Jalagam
John Feghali
Louis Francis
9:35.89aSterling Heights Ste...
 

4x800 Relay  Medium - Finals

1.Hollister Fechik
Matt Hart
Andrew Farrer
Ethan Hamilton
8:24.84aFlint Powers Catholic
2.Cody Rapelje
Jacob Dennis
Troy Cramer
Fernando Jimenez
8:39.07aSt. Johns
3.Tyler Buchanan
River Meckstroth
Grant Maxheimer
Andrew McDonald
8:52.36aLinden
4.Jager Land
Jack Ragle
Isaac Schmitz
Collin Parkin
9:44.71aImlay City
Ray Lee
DeQuan Johnson
John Vines
Andre Weathers
SCRFlint Southwestern A...
Daveion Bush
Cam'Ren Jones
Tarik David
Takarrie Hubert
SCRHarper Woods Chandle...
 

4x800 Relay  Small - Finals

1.-Ross McNeel
Dane Nestle
Ben Moeggenberg
Anderson Strand
8:36.40aShepherd
2.Carson Brunk
Luke Tarr
Dane Taylor
Zach Wright
8:40.66aPotterville
3.Cole Moen
Bryden Miller
Aaron Hulburt
Caleb Cotton
8:49.41aCaro
4.Ronny Hudson
Brenden Knuth
Reed Hall
Ethan Rozanski
9:14.26aDryden
5.Bailey Adams
Matt Schwennesen
Clay Rinna
Kevin LaMont
9:27.99aWhitmore Lake
6.Dallas Stanton
Lucas Webster
Trent Ligon
Luke Owens
9:38.63aAlmont
7.William Welch
Derrick Smith
Aldrick Mance
Kane Johnson
10:43.21aInternational Academ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Large - Finals

1.11Dylan Kline45-02.75Flushing
2.12Dalton Dobbs44-09.50Davison
3.11Will Nemecek44-07.50Grand Blanc
4.12Michael Angeli42-04.25Utica Eisenhower
5.10Clayton Loper41-07.25Flushing
6.12Jonathan Bradsher39-11.50Utica Eisenhower
7.12Brandon Wood39-06.75Flushing
8.12Jarrett Short39-06.25Grand Blanc
8.12Graham Jones39-06.25PRGrand Blanc
10.10Lucas Edgar39-05.50Davison
11.9Anthony Compaore39-04.50Flint Carman-Ainsworth
12.10Maurice Shumpert38-00.75PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
13.11Ethan Kingsley33-08.75Sterling Heights Ste...
12Brian JonesNDGrand Blanc
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Medium - Finals

1.12Christopher Dabish46-10.00Flint Powers Catholic
2.12Garrett Durkac46-09.25Linden
3.11Austin DeRocher45-09.00Imlay City
4.10Jaymn Medlock39-06.75St. Johns
5.10Logan Murray39-00.75PRFlint Powers Catholic
6.11Logan Redlawski38-08.75Remus Chippewa Hills
7.12Nick Bentley38-01.75Linden
8.12Kyler McNamara37-07.00St. Johns
9.11Max Grettenberger37-06.00Owosso
10.12Cayvone Bullock36-00.25Bridgeport
11.11Cameron Shirling35-09.50Imlay City
12.9Jace Lalonde35-04.75Remus Chippewa Hills
13.11Dylan McCallum34-05.75Owosso
14.10Joey Chammas32-11.50Flint Powers Catholic
15.11Sam Hallead32-10.00St. Johns
16.12Jeremiah Crain32-03.00Flint Southwestern A...
17.12Adam Bujak30-05.50Bridgeport
18.11Denali Johnson29-02.50Harper Woods Chandle...
19.10Anthony Gorgon29-02.25Harper Woods Chandle...
9Demondre MartinNDHarper Woods Chandle...
12Ryan JohnsonNDImlay City
11Jaylone BranchNDFlint Southwestern A...
10Andrew HeronNDLake Fenton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Small - Finals

1.12Jorell Moore41-09.75Hamady
2.10Jacob Nimtz40-04.00Unionville-Sebewaing
3.12Bennett Weber39-06.00Unionville-Sebewaing
4.12Oszeion Dye39-05.50Hamady
5.10Grant Bouvy37-10.50Reese
6.12Peyton Wyckoff36-11.25Caro
7.11Danny Sickles36-06.50Shepherd
8.11Jackson Malcolm35-07.50Almont
9.12Brody Noreen35-03.25Shepherd
10.11Isaac Joslyn34-03.50Caro
11.11Mason Hawes34-02.50Reese
12.11Tyler Day34-02.00Reese
13.11David Haire31-01.00International Academ...
14.11Jacob Vallad31-00.50Dryden
15.10Michael Corrie30-08.00Whitmore Lake
16.10Austin Morris29-10.50Potterville
17.10Donnie Davis28-02.50PRBurton-Bendle
18.10Damian Alexander27-10.25PRHamady
19.10Robert Parks26-11.50Potterville
20.12John Lynch26-09.50Dryden
21.9Dylan LaMont26-02.00Whitmore Lake
12Gene AlexanderNDHamady
12christian BuckmillerNDAlmont
11Tyrese WhiteheadNDBurton-Bendle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Large - Finals

1.12Brian Jones158-03Grand Blanc
2.11Dylan Kline123-09Flushing
3.12Brandon Wood122-01PRFlushing
4.12Michael Angeli119-08Utica Eisenhower
5.12Kevin Lawrence118-00Davison
6.10Christian Miller116-07Flint Carman-Ainsworth
7.9Johnathan Boyd114-07PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
8.12Jarrett Short114-03Grand Blanc
9.12Hans Wisnewski112-06Sterling Heights Ste...
10.12Daniel Angeli112-02Utica Eisenhower
11.10Weston Palmer94-02Flint Carman-Ainsworth
12.11Ethan Kingsley82-01Sterling Heights Ste...
12Dalton DobbsNDDavison
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Medium - Finals

1.12Garrett Durkac145-02PRLinden
2.12Sam Marcotte132-02Owosso
3.12Nick Bentley121-04Linden
4.10Colby Roosa117-05Remus Chippewa Hills
5.11Austin DeRocher113-10PRImlay City
6.12Christopher Dabish113-09Flint Powers Catholic
7.11Cameron Shirling109-05Imlay City
8.11Jaylone Branch105-02PRFlint Southwestern A...
9.12Noah Kudwa98-02St. Johns
10.12Adam Bujak95-08Bridgeport
11.12Cayvone Bullock95-03Bridgeport
12.12Kyler McNamara92-07St. Johns
13.10Elijah Voss92-06Owosso
14.12Jeremiah Crain90-04Flint Southwestern A...
15.11Logan Redlawski89-08Remus Chippewa Hills
16.11Jacob Wells86-10St. Johns
17.9Laszlo Haines84-07Flint Powers Catholic
18.12Daniel Koglin82-00.50Flint Powers Catholic
19.12Jalen Waters80-03Owosso
20.10John Kulhanek71-09Owosso
11Denali JohnsonNDHarper Woods Chandle...
10Anthony GorgonNDHarper Woods Chandle...
9Demondre MartinNDHarper Woods Chandle...
12Ryan JohnsonNDImlay City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Small - Finals

1.11Trevin Phillips131-01Caro
2.12Kyle Severn131-01SRCaro
3.11Danny Sickles124-00PRShepherd
4.12Bennett Weber116-03Unionville-Sebewaing
5.12Peyton Wyckoff109-10Caro
6.10Jacob Nimtz101-07Unionville-Sebewaing
7.11Tyler Day100-02Reese
8.11Jackson Malcolm98-10Almont
9.10Michael Corrie97-11Whitmore Lake
10.11Quincy Davenport90-02Reese
11.12Brody Noreen86-05Shepherd
12.10Austin Morris82-04.50Potterville
13.11Nathan Kerby79-07Almont
14.10Damian Alexander77-10Hamady
15.12Oszeion Dye77-04Hamady
16.10Donnie Davis76-04Burton-Bendle
17.11David Haire74-04International Academ...
18.10Averey Davis71-06.50Whitmore Lake
19.12John Lynch70-09Dryden
20.10Robert Parks60-09Potterville
21.11Mason Hawes58-02Reese
9Demetrius MyersNDBurton-Bendle
 

High Jump  Large - Finals

1.11Ethan Vargo6-03.00Grand Blanc
2.11Tylor Leedom5-09.00Grand Blanc
3.12Logan Murphy5-09.00Flushing
3.12Brian Ruch5-09.00Utica Eisenhower
5.11Dwight Williams5-06.00Flushing
5.11Reed Fuller5-06.00Grand Blanc
7.9Micah Routt5-06.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.9Nicholas Whitson5-04.00PRSaginaw
9.9Elijah Lawrence5-03.00Davison
12Nakaree ShacklefordNHFlint Carman-Ainsworth
11Miles MitchellNHDavison
12Austin FiteNHUtica Eisenhower
12Kewan DavisNHSaginaw
12Amer CurtovicNHSterling Heights Ste...
 

High Jump  Medium - Finals

1.11Eddie Mishler5-10.00PROwosso
2.11Phillip Arnold Jr.5-09.00Harper Woods Chandle...
3.9Cooper McCastle5-07.00PRSt. Johns
4.12DeQuavis Bell5-06.00Bridgeport
5.11Kaleb Anderson5-04.00Owosso
5.11Adam Dodge5-04.00SRImlay City
7.12Damien Coffell5-04.00Remus Chippewa Hills
12Christian HobletNHImlay City
11Dillon ByersNHLake Fenton
10Brodrick MillerNHSt. Johns
9Andre WeathersNHFlint Southwestern A...
12Marquez SteeleNHHarper Woods Chandle...
11Hollister FechikNHFlint Powers Catholic
 

High Jump  Small - Finals

1.11Colby Schapman5-09.00Almont
1.10Thomas Alfano5-09.00Shepherd
1.10Dominic Wilcox5-09.00Shepherd
4.9Rune Sillinger5-07.00PRWhitmore Lake
5.10Ethan Engelhardt5-07.00PRUnionville-Sebewaing
6.10Nathan Schenkel5-06.00Dryden
7.11Trevin Phillips5-06.00Caro
8.12Joey Gola5-04.00Unionville-Sebewaing
9.10Cole Davis5-03.00Potterville
10.11Brian Britt5-03.00Burton-Bendle
10JaZaveon StevensonNHInternational Academ...
11Brendan ElyNHWhitmore Lake
12Kevon LoppNHHamady
9Landon WyckoffNHCaro
12James LewisNHHamady
 

Pole Vault  Large - Finals

1.12Nick Nagel11-06.00Davison
2.11Ethan Deberry10-00.00Grand Blanc
3.11Jack Cannon9-00.00Flushing
3.12Jordan Laird9-00.00Flushing
3.11Kane Wondero9-00.00Grand Blanc
10Chris RyderNHSterling Heights Ste...
12Peter MaterwehNHDavison
11Ben YankoNHSterling Heights Ste...
11Hunter MoserNHFlushing
11David BurnashNHFlushing
 

Pole Vault  Medium - Finals

1.11Canyon Thornton12-00.00St. Johns
2.12Andrew Bushard11-06.00Owosso
3.11Alex Lawens11-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
4.12Alex Cereno10-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
4.11Griffin Werschky10-00.00Flint Powers Catholic
6.10Logan Hansen10-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
7.11Blake Munger9-00.00St. Johns
12Kyle KulinNHImlay City
12Hunter MullinsNHImlay City
12Brandon SteinleyNHOwosso
 

Pole Vault  Small - Finals

1.12Austin Battani12-06.00Almont
2.12Dylan Fisher12-06.00Shepherd
3.12Ethan Hubbell11-06.00Shepherd
4.10Walker Foley11-06.00Unionville-Sebewaing
5.11Mike Rinke11-00.00Almont
6.10Presley Bowen10-00.00Potterville
7.10Coven Withers10-00.00Caro
8.10Aiden Finn9-00.00Almont
8.12Travis Wilson9-00.00Whitmore Lake
8.9Thomas Dyer9-00.00Almont
12Lee StultsNHWhitmore Lake
12Ty InchesNHCaro
12James LewisNHHamady
 

Long Jump  Large - Finals

1.12Tony Martin23-07.00Saginaw
2.11Jamarius Davis21-01.50Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.11Max Balcer20-10.50PRGrand Blanc
4.11Tylor Leedom18-05.50Grand Blanc
5.9Robert Wilson18-02.00PRFlushing
6.11Hunter Nowak18-00.00Sterling Heights Ste...
7.12Dylan Johnson17-07.00Davison
8.9Aidan Herrington17-03.00Flushing
8.10Mario Getaw17-03.00Utica Eisenhower
10.12Justin Roe16-04.00Flushing
11.11Miles Mitchell15-05.50Davison
12.11Rayvon Sawyer15-05.00Saginaw
12Austin FiteNDUtica Eisenhower
12Amer CurtovicNDSterling Heights Ste...
12Ro McCreeNDFlint Carman-Ainsworth
 

Long Jump  Medium - Finals

1.12Zameer Wallace21-01.50PRFlint Southwestern A...
2.11Kaleb Anderson19-07.50Owosso
3.12DeQuavis Bell19-03.50PRBridgeport
4.10James Cope18-06.50Bridgeport
5.11Phillip Arnold Jr.17-08.50PRHarper Woods Chandle...
6.12Jalen Waters17-06.00Owosso
7.10Jager Land17-00.00Imlay City
8.-John Vines16-09.00Flint Southwestern A...
9.11Tryton Stevens16-07.00Remus Chippewa Hills
10.11Dillon Byers16-03.50Lake Fenton
11.12Evan Hill16-03.00Linden
12.9Henry Pope16-00.00St. Johns
12.12Damien Coffell16-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
14.10Isaac Schmitz15-02.00Imlay City
15.9Breeman Johnson14-10.00PRHarper Woods Chandle...
16.12Derek Vanderport14-03.00Linden
12Tony ParksNDBridgeport
 

Long Jump  Small - Finals

1.11Patrick Judge19-00.00Shepherd
2.11Cole Henning18-08.50Whitmore Lake
3.11Seth Helfer18-05.50Almont
4.12Caleb Graves18-03.50Caro
5.12Kevon Lopp18-00.25PRHamady
6.12Kolby Combs18-00.00Burton-Bendle
7.11Lucas Delaurer17-07.50Almont
8.10Aaron Pierce17-07.00Caro
9.10Daniel Haire17-05.50PRInternational Academ...
10.11Sawyer Travis17-01.00Shepherd
11.11Johnny Hudson16-08.00Reese
12.9Jackson Ellinger16-05.00PRWhitmore Lake
13.12Thomas Vue16-02.75Potterville
14.9Landon Wyckoff16-00.00Caro
15.12Yaechan Oh15-05.50Unionville-Sebewaing
16.9Ethan Knuth14-07.00Dryden
16.12John Lynch14-07.00PRDryden
18.9Julius Allen12-10.00Hamady