Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Pentathlon - Finals

1.-Sam Crain12.02a PRAlgonquin Regional
2.11Richard Swanson12.07a PRMurdock
3.12Patrick Brogioli12.12aMilford
4.11Adam Digman12.17a PRMurdock
5.11Alexander Rybarczyk12.24a PRAlgonquin Regional
6.10Liam Curtin12.27a PRLeominster
7.11Joachim Ennoo12.36a PRLeominster
8.11Carson Doody12.42a PRNorth Middlesex Reg
9.11Rowan Woods12.53a PRSutton Memorial
10.11Kaleb McKeon12.61a PRDouglas
11.12Mischa DeRuijter12.63a PRBromfield
12.11Cameron Needles13.27a PRAlgonquin Regional
13.10Jack Houlihan13.33a PRWachusett Regional
14.12Sam Furman13.37a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
15.10Salvatore Lando13.38a PRWachusett Regional
16.10Joe Kearney13.42a PRAlgonquin Regional
17.12Nolan Kaldenberg13.42a PRLittleton
18.-Ray Cerro13.50a PRAlgonquin Regional
19.12Shawn Bingham13.64a PRLunenburg
20.11Joel Field13.80a PRWachusett Regional
21.9Aiden Moretti13.87a PRLeominster
22.12Andrew Braley13.93a PRLeicester
23.10Joe Rivers14.01a PRLunenburg
24.11Zachary Reynolds14.37a PRLeicester
25.10Peter Prifti14.65a PRWachusett Regional
26.12Trey Tibbetts14.74a PRLunenburg
27.10David Hendershot14.95a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
28.10Matt O'Connor15.08a PRWachusett Regional
29.-Domingo Torres15.17a PRLeicester
30.10George Shabo15.31a PRWachusett Regional
31.12Jason Michalik15.40a PRAlgonquin Regional
32.8Brady White15.49a PRLeicester
33.11Connor Everidge15.78a PRWachusett Regional
34.10Theordore McSweeney15.92a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
35.9Jamie Draper15.92a PRSutton Memorial
36.9Calvin Brewster16.26a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
37.-Kevin Pesce16.41a PRMurdock
38.-Mike Barbado16.56a PRLeicester
39.8Richard Field16.62a PRMurdock
40.-Dave Poretsky16.64a PRAlgonquin Regional
41.10Joseph Barbato17.08a PRLeicester
 

200 Meters  Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Richard Swanson23.87a PRMurdock
2.11Adam Digman24.20a PRMurdock
3.12Patrick Brogioli24.69a SRMilford
4.11Alexander Rybarczyk24.75a PRAlgonquin Regional
5.11Joachim Ennoo25.12a PRLeominster
6.-Sam Crain25.26a PRAlgonquin Regional
7.12Mischa DeRuijter25.80a PRBromfield
8.11Carson Doody25.89a PRNorth Middlesex Reg
9.11Rowan Woods26.07a PRSutton Memorial
10.11Kaleb McKeon26.12a PRDouglas
11.10Liam Curtin26.15a PRLeominster
12.10Joe Kearney27.09a PRAlgonquin Regional
13.11Cameron Needles27.13a PRAlgonquin Regional
14.-Ray Cerro27.42a PRAlgonquin Regional
15.12Nolan Kaldenberg27.46a PRLittleton
16.10Jack Houlihan27.92a PRWachusett Regional
17.10Salvatore Lando28.51a PRWachusett Regional
18.11Joel Field29.23a PRWachusett Regional
19.12Sam Furman29.34a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
20.9Aiden Moretti29.35a PRLeominster
21.12Shawn Bingham29.37a PRLunenburg
22.12Andrew Braley29.43a PRLeicester
23.11Zachary Reynolds30.38a PRLeicester
24.12Trey Tibbetts30.99a PRLunenburg
25.8Richard Field32.23a PRMurdock
26.9Jamie Draper32.38a PRSutton Memorial
27.8Brady White33.12a PRLeicester
28.10Peter Prifti33.25a PRWachusett Regional
29.12Jason Michalik33.54a PRAlgonquin Regional
30.10Matt O'Connor33.58a PRWachusett Regional
31.10David Hendershot33.72a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
32.10Joe Rivers34.21a PRLunenburg
33.-Domingo Torres34.42a PRLeicester
34.-Dave Poretsky34.66a PRAlgonquin Regional
35.9Calvin Brewster34.89a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
36.-Kevin Pesce35.42a PRMurdock
37.10George Shabo35.68a PRWachusett Regional
38.-Mike Barbado36.09a PRLeicester
39.11Connor Everidge36.13a PRWachusett Regional
40.10Theordore McSweeney36.44a PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
41.10Joseph Barbato37.53a PRLeicester
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Patrick Brogioli47-10.00Milford
2.10Salvatore Lando46-02.75 PRWachusett Regional
3.12Sam Furman45-08.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
4.10Joe Rivers43-00.25Lunenburg
5.10Jack Houlihan40-03.50 PRWachusett Regional
6.12Trey Tibbetts39-10.75 SRLunenburg
7.10Liam Curtin39-08.50Leominster
8.11Adam Digman38-07.50Murdock
9.-Ray Cerro38-05.00 PRAlgonquin Regional
10.11Connor Everidge38-02.25Wachusett Regional
11.10George Shabo36-07.00Wachusett Regional
12.11Carson Doody36-05.50 PRNorth Middlesex Reg
13.11Joel Field36-01.25 PRWachusett Regional
14.11Zachary Reynolds35-09.50 PRLeicester
15.12Jason Michalik33-11.25 PRAlgonquin Regional
16.9Aiden Moretti33-09.25 PRLeominster
17.12Shawn Bingham33-08.75 PRLunenburg
17.11Kaleb McKeon33-08.75 PRDouglas
19.12Nolan Kaldenberg33-07.50 SRLittleton
20.10David Hendershot33-03.75 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
21.-Sam Crain32-03.50 PRAlgonquin Regional
22.11Richard Swanson31-11.50 PRMurdock
23.11Alexander Rybarczyk31-03.75 PRAlgonquin Regional
24.12Mischa DeRuijter30-11.75 PRBromfield
25.-Dave Poretsky30-07.00 PRAlgonquin Regional
26.9Jamie Draper30-05.00 PRSutton Memorial
27.9Calvin Brewster29-10.00 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
28.10Matt O'Connor28-11.00 PRWachusett Regional
29.12Andrew Braley28-03.75 PRLeicester
30.11Joachim Ennoo27-09.50 PRLeominster
31.11Rowan Woods27-01.25 PRSutton Memorial
32.10Peter Prifti26-03.50 PRWachusett Regional
33.-Kevin Pesce26-03.00 PRMurdock
34.10Joe Kearney24-03.00 PRAlgonquin Regional
35.10Joseph Barbato23-10.75 PRLeicester
36.8Brady White23-08.25 PRLeicester
37.11Cameron Needles23-04.00 PRAlgonquin Regional
38.10Theordore McSweeney23-02.75 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
39.8Richard Field17-02.00 PRMurdock
40.-Domingo Torres16-07.25 PRLeicester
41.-Mike Barbado13-11.00 PRLeicester
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Connor Everidge133-10 PRWachusett Regional
2.11Zachary Reynolds117-09Leicester
3.12Patrick Brogioli116-02Milford
4.12Sam Furman109-10 SRGroton-Dunstable Reg
5.11Adam Digman106-11 PRMurdock
6.-Ray Cerro103-06 PRAlgonquin Regional
7.12Shawn Bingham103-04 PRLunenburg
8.12Trey Tibbetts102-09 SRLunenburg
9.11Carson Doody101-01 PRNorth Middlesex Reg
10.10Joe Rivers98-08Lunenburg
11.9Aiden Moretti98-01 PRLeominster
12.10George Shabo97-04 PRWachusett Regional
13.11Joel Field96-03 PRWachusett Regional
14.12Nolan Kaldenberg94-09Littleton
15.10Liam Curtin94-06 PRLeominster
16.11Alexander Rybarczyk90-04 PRAlgonquin Regional
17.-Dave Poretsky90-00 PRAlgonquin Regional
18.11Joachim Ennoo88-08 PRLeominster
19.10David Hendershot87-02 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
20.-Sam Crain86-11 PRAlgonquin Regional
21.10Salvatore Lando86-10 PRWachusett Regional
22.12Jason Michalik84-10 PRAlgonquin Regional
23.9Jamie Draper83-06 PRSutton Memorial
24.12Mischa DeRuijter79-06 PRBromfield
25.12Andrew Braley75-03 SRLeicester
26.11Cameron Needles73-10 PRAlgonquin Regional
27.11Kaleb McKeon73-05 PRDouglas
28.-Kevin Pesce72-04 PRMurdock
29.10Joseph Barbato72-00 SRLeicester
30.9Calvin Brewster71-05 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
31.8Brady White66-09 PRLeicester
32.11Rowan Woods63-05 PRSutton Memorial
33.10Joe Kearney59-00 PRAlgonquin Regional
34.-Domingo Torres51-11 PRLeicester
35.10Matt O'Connor49-04 PRWachusett Regional
36.11Richard Swanson49-02 PRMurdock
37.10Peter Prifti48-03 PRWachusett Regional
38.-Mike Barbado43-07 PRLeicester
39.10Theordore McSweeney43-04 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
40.8Richard Field42-06 PRMurdock
 

Javelin - 800g  Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Joel Field141-07Wachusett Regional
2.11Carson Doody134-00 PRNorth Middlesex Reg
3.12Andrew Braley133-09 PRLeicester
4.11Alexander Rybarczyk131-10 PRAlgonquin Regional
5.10Salvatore Lando129-10 PRWachusett Regional
6.12Patrick Brogioli126-11 PRMilford
7.12Mischa DeRuijter120-05 PRBromfield
8.11Kaleb McKeon120-04Douglas
9.12Trey Tibbetts113-03 PRLunenburg
10.11Adam Digman112-00 PRMurdock
11.12Shawn Bingham111-06 PRLunenburg
12.10Joe Kearney109-00 PRAlgonquin Regional
13.11Cameron Needles108-03 PRAlgonquin Regional
14.-Sam Crain105-08 PRAlgonquin Regional
15.-Ray Cerro105-05 PRAlgonquin Regional
16.10George Shabo105-01 PRWachusett Regional
17.10Joe Rivers102-01 PRLunenburg
18.12Jason Michalik101-07 PRAlgonquin Regional
19.12Nolan Kaldenberg99-09 PRLittleton
20.10Liam Curtin98-03 PRLeominster
21.11Joachim Ennoo97-01 PRLeominster
22.11Zachary Reynolds96-11 SRLeicester
23.11Richard Swanson92-09 PRMurdock
24.9Aiden Moretti87-10 PRLeominster
25.11Rowan Woods86-10 PRSutton Memorial
26.12Sam Furman82-06 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
27.10Jack Houlihan80-08 PRWachusett Regional
28.-Dave Poretsky79-07 PRAlgonquin Regional
29.9Jamie Draper77-09 PRSutton Memorial
30.10Joseph Barbato76-07 PRLeicester
31.11Connor Everidge74-02 PRWachusett Regional
32.-Kevin Pesce73-10 PRMurdock
33.10Theordore McSweeney69-09 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
34.8Brady White66-11 PRLeicester
35.-Domingo Torres65-02 PRLeicester
36.10Peter Prifti63-07 PRWachusett Regional
37.10David Hendershot60-08 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
38.9Calvin Brewster60-02 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
39.10Matt O'Connor55-08 PRWachusett Regional
40.8Richard Field53-03 PRMurdock
41.-Mike Barbado51-09 PRLeicester
 

Team Scores