View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Larrier11.06a (-2.1)Monterey Trail
2.12Donovan Jordan11.15a (-2.1)St Mary’s
3.9Croix Stewart11.15a (-2.1)American Canyon
4.12Kenyon Reed11.23a (-2.1)Poly (Long Beach)
5.12Jacob Trach11.24a (-2.1)Cosumnes Oaks
6.11Ryan Mulholland11.28a (-2.1)Del Oro
7.12David Phillips Jr11.33a (-2.1)Dixon
8.12Joseph Fontes11.38a (-2.1)St Mary’s
9.11Divine Peters11.50a (-1.8)El Capitan
10.12Andre Crump11.58a (-1.8)Monterey Trail
11.10Prophet Brown11.59a (-1.8)Monterey Trail
12.11Makahri Wadley11.65a (-1.8)Vanden
13.10Jared JJ Jones11.81a (-1.8)Inderkum
14.12Jeremiah Johnson11.85a (-1.8)Pleasant Grove
15.12Isiah Thomason11.90a (-1.9)Antelope
16.11Brett Petkus11.92a (-1.9)Christian Brothers
17.11Joshua Trzcinski11.98a (-2.6)Franklin (EG)
18.12Markest Johnson11.99a (-2.3)SRAmerican Canyon
19.11Jameel McDaniels12.00a (-2.6)Franklin (EG)
20.12Christian Seeley12.01a (-1.8)Clayton Valley
21.9Gabriel Merritt12.10a (-1.9)Clayton Valley
22.10John Haas12.14a (-2.6)Woodcreek
23.12David Norris12.16a (-2.6)Sheldon (CA)
24.12Emmanuel Payne12.17a (-1.9)Inderkum
25.10Jacob Pontes12.17a (-2.6)Woodcreek
26.11Andre Howard12.25a (-2.1)Sacramento
27.11Jeremiah Bonner12.28a (-1.8)Bradshaw Christian
28.11Riley Doyle12.31a (-2.6)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
29.9Jabari McDaniels12.32a (-1.9)Franklin (EG)
30.11Amir Roberson12.33a (-1.9)Sacramento
31.11Chandler Velasco12.38a (-3.0)Pleasant Grove
32.11Adolfo Bouyer12.44a (-2.1)Laguna Creek
33.11Anthony Seals12.48a (-2.3)Sacramento
34.12Javier Sereno12.48a (-2.1)Pioneer
35.11Rai Siguenza12.50a (-1.9)Antelope
36.12Adam Chois12.53a (-1.9)Cosumnes Oaks
37.12Ethan Astor12.70a (-2.1)Woodcreek
38.12Camden Fellows12.75a (-3.0)Pleasant Grove
39.11Caylen Walker12.80a (-3.0)Christian Brothers
40.12Jared Martin12.90a (-2.6)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
41.12Cisco Gonzales13.16a (-2.1)Bradshaw Christian
42.11Adrian James-Irby13.29a (-2.3)McClatchy
43.11Noah Kunce13.31a (-3.0)Bradshaw Christian
44.11Drew Kramer13.38a (-3.0)River City
45.12Bryson Williams13.59a (-3.0)River City
46.11Spencer Boontjer13.71a (-2.6)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
47.11Alex Brewer13.91a (-2.1)River City
12Kahlid WalkerDNS (-2.3)Franklin (EG)
11Tj WilkersonDNS (-2.1)Inderkum
12Amir RizkDNS (-2.1)Sheldon (CA)
12Dante CastanedaDNS (-3.0)Pioneer
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mason Mitchell11.72a (-1.3)Pioneer
2.10Maurice McGauley12.02a (-2.9)El Capitan
3.10Chris Lands12.11a (-1.3)Monterey Trail
4.9Mizay Davis12.16a (-1.3)Monterey Trail
5.9Lamont Dunn12.20a (-1.3)Monterey Trail
6.10Chase Guida12.20a (-1.3)Inderkum
7.10Clayton Ketcher12.23a (-2.6)Christian Brothers
8.10Demetruis Stamps12.23a (-2.6)Franklin (EG)
9.9Nieko McCauley12.24a (-2.6)Cosumnes Oaks
10.9Mirzett Evans IV12.31a (-1.3)Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Judarien Wright12.34a (-1.3)River City
12.12Dion Maselli12.35a (-2.9)El Capitan
13.10Langston Ingram12.43a (-2.9)River City
14.10Wyatt Eberhart12.44a (-1.3)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15.10LaDevin Johnson12.45a (-2.6)Sheldon (CA)
16.9Amani Pressley12.50a (-2.6)Inderkum
17.10Wyatt Wriggins12.57a (-1.4)Cosumnes Oaks
18.9Elijah White12.58a (-1.9)Antelope
19.12Edward Stinson12.58a (-2.6)El Capitan
20.9Brandon Seetahal12.66a (-2.0)Antelope
21.9Andrew Rivas12.66a (-2.9)Franklin (EG)
22.9Darian Umana12.66a (-1.9)St Mary’s
23.9Alexander Riffie12.67a (-2.9)Woodcreek
24.9Kasai Brown12.69a (-1.7)Antelope
25.-Kenyatta Dumisani12.71a (-2.9)Sacramento Country Day
26.9Porter Lehmann12.77a (-2.9)Christian Brothers
27.10Ethan Daos12.79a (-1.4)St Mary’s
28.11Alec Tadlip12.80a (-1.4)American Canyon
29.9Ransyn Rosson12.81a (-2.6)Woodcreek
30.10William Henry12.84a (-1.4)Sheldon (CA)
30.10CJ Deshong12.84a (-1.4)Christian Brothers
32.10Isaiah Martinez12.91a (-1.4)Pioneer
33.10Bentlee Rufin12.93a (-2.0)Pioneer
34.10Ezekiel Anderson12.95a (-1.9)SRAmerican Canyon
35.10Q'tavion Brookin12.97a (-2.9)Inderkum
36.10Jefery Ly13.06a (-1.4)Woodcreek
37.9Noah Darchuck13.21a (-1.4)Bradshaw Christian
38.10Cameron Randall13.23a (-1.7)PRFranklin (EG)
39.10Matt Garton13.25a (-2.0)Dixon
40.9Craig Bolman13.37a (-2.6)Sacramento Country Day
41.9Jared DeGuzman13.41a (-1.7)McClatchy
42.10Cade Cooper13.46a (-2.0)Pleasant Grove
43.9Phillip Rustad13.56a (-2.0)Bradshaw Christian
44.9Ethan Luong13.67a (-2.0)American Canyon
45.9Anthony Tornatore13.73a (-2.0)Bradshaw Christian
46.10Anthony Cooper, Jr13.85a (-1.7)Pleasant Grove
47.9Richard Cao13.91a (-1.7)Pleasant Grove
48.9Isaiah Grigsby13.91a (-2.0)River City
49.9'G' Giancarlo Viramontes14.04a (-1.7)Delta
50.9Dylan Fricke14.67a (-1.9)Delta
51.10Manuel Flores16.85a (-1.9)McClatchy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Larrier21.89a (-1.8)Monterey Trail
2.12Kenyon Reed22.26a (-1.8)Poly (Long Beach)
3.12Donovan Jordan22.42a (-1.8)St Mary’s
4.12Joseph Fontes22.78a (-1.8)St Mary’s
5.11Divine Peters22.85a (-1.8)El Capitan
6.9Croix Stewart22.86a (-1.8)American Canyon
7.12Brian Matthews23.06a (-1.4)El Capitan
8.10Camden Wheeler23.07a (-1.4)Monterey Trail
9.11Makahri Wadley23.09a (-1.4)Vanden
10.12Jacob Trach23.23a (-2.3)Cosumnes Oaks
11.11Andrew Jackson23.23a (-1.1)Pleasant Grove
12.12Jeremiah Johnson23.45a (-1.4)Pleasant Grove
13.12Tyrell Smith23.56a (-1.4)Sheldon (CA)
14.11Jameel McDaniels23.95a (-2.3)Franklin (EG)
15.11Tyler Carey23.95a (-1.4)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.12Christian Seeley23.97a (-2.3)Clayton Valley
17.12Isiah Thomason24.25a (-2.5)Antelope
18.11Antonio Robles24.27a (-2.3)River City
19.11Donovan Taubodo24.43a (-2.3)Franklin (EG)
20.12Jamele Key-Anderson24.44a (-1.7)PRAntelope
21.11Vincent Robles24.45a (-2.3)River City
22.12Adam Chois24.60a (-2.5)Cosumnes Oaks
23.11Andre Howard24.72a (-2.5)Sacramento
24.10Jacob Pontes24.77a (-2.3)Woodcreek
25.11Donovan Bailey24.80a (-2.3)Pleasant Grove
26.10Jared JJ Jones24.82a (-1.8)Inderkum
27.11Amir Roberson24.82a (-1.1)Sacramento
28.11Anthony Seals25.03a (-1.1)Sacramento
29.11Kameron Solaiman25.22a (-1.7)Cosumnes Oaks
30.11Jeremiah Bonner25.22a (-1.4)SRBradshaw Christian
31.10Keoni Roberts25.28a (-2.5)Laguna Creek
32.11Tj Wilkerson25.30a (-1.7)Inderkum
33.10Amarie Coe-Johnson25.39a (-2.5)American Canyon
34.11Kennedy Barbic25.44a (-2.5)St Mary’s
35.12Dante Castaneda25.47a (-2.5)Pioneer
36.12Carlos Evangelista25.49a (-1.7)Laguna Creek
37.12Ethan Astor25.52a (-2.5)Woodcreek
38.12Jared Martin25.92a (-1.7)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
39.11Solomon Orr26.11a (-1.1)PRChristian Brothers
40.11Tyson Greenwell26.36a (-1.7)Woodcreek
41.10Andrew Rustad26.42a (-1.1)Bradshaw Christian
42.11Adonis Fernandez26.57a (-1.7)Antelope
43.11RJ Czajkowski26.74a (-1.1)McClatchy
44.11Jeffrey Huang26.75a (-1.1)Laguna Creek
45.11Alex Brewer27.02a (-1.1)River City
46.12Justin Lowe29.62a (-1.8)Clayton Valley
10Prophet BrownDNS (-1.4)Monterey Trail
12Hardev SinghDNS (-1.7)Sheldon (CA)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chase Guida24.41a (-1.6)Inderkum
2.10Chris Lands24.66a (-1.6)Monterey Trail
3.10Judarien Wright24.79a (-1.6)River City
4.9Mirzett Evans IV24.95a (-1.6)Cosumnes Oaks
5.9Mizay Davis25.00a (-1.6)Monterey Trail
6.10Michael Colbert25.01a (-1.6)Pleasant Grove
7.9Amani Pressley25.06a (-1.6)Inderkum
8.10Maurice McGauley25.06a (-3.9)El Capitan
9.10Tochi Nnoruka25.17a (-1.4)Cosumnes Oaks
10.12Edward Stinson25.35a (-1.6)El Capitan
11.10Jackson Tucker25.38a (-1.6)Woodcreek
12.10Clayton Ketcher25.61a (-3.9)Christian Brothers
13.10Wyatt Wriggins25.63a (-3.9)Cosumnes Oaks
14.9Pablo Luna25.88a (-2.2)PRLaguna Creek
15.9Brandon Seetahal25.91a (-2.2)Antelope
16.9Carson Kerksieck25.91a (-1.6)McClatchy
17.10Q'tavion Brookin25.97a (-1.6)Inderkum
18.10Ezekiel Anderson26.02a (-1.6)American Canyon
19.10Isaiah Martinez26.20a (-1.8)Pioneer
20.9Ransyn Rosson26.40a (-3.9)Woodcreek
21.10Dehayden Stedman26.54a (-1.6)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
22.10William Henry26.65a (-3.9)Sheldon (CA)
23.9Cameron Cole26.66a (-2.2)Antelope
24.9Porter Lehmann26.72a (-3.9)Christian Brothers
25.9Andrew Rivas26.83a (-3.9)Franklin (EG)
26.10Andrew Spurgeon26.84a (-1.4)River City
27.12Darius Stelly26.86a (-2.2)El Capitan
28.10CJ Deshong27.06a (-1.6)Christian Brothers
29.10Kevin Quang27.06a (-2.2)Laguna Creek
30.9Noah Darchuck27.25a (-2.2)Bradshaw Christian
31.11Alec Tadlip27.31a (-3.9)American Canyon
32.10Jacob Vargas27.36a (-1.4)St Mary’s
33.9Phillip Rustad27.57a (-2.2)Bradshaw Christian
34.10Esteban Moctezuma27.59a (-1.8)Pleasant Grove
35.9Anthony Tornatore27.66a (-1.4)Bradshaw Christian
36.9Deisel Wilson27.82a (-1.4)St Mary’s
37.9Jayden Bienh27.87a (-1.4)PRFranklin (EG)
38.9Ethan Luong28.02a (-2.2)American Canyon
39.10Daniar Sultan28.04a (-1.6)PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
40.9'G' Giancarlo Viramontes28.11a (-1.4)Delta
41.9Miles Hammond28.15a (-1.8)McClatchy
42.10Tejon Raiford28.23a (-1.8)PRLaguna Creek
43.9Dylan Fricke29.29a (-1.4)Delta
9Jordan GarrettDNS (-1.8)Cosumnes Oaks
9Kasai BrownDNS (-1.6)Antelope
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lowe49.77aClayton Valley
2.10Camden Wheeler49.85aMonterey Trail
3.12Brian Matthews49.92aEl Capitan
4.11Andrew Jackson50.07aPleasant Grove
5.12Jayden Gordon50.14aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.11Tyler Carey52.95aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Isaac Figueroa53.04aInderkum
8.12Prince Moore53.58aSRSt Mary’s
9.12Jaime Santos53.69aAmerican Canyon
10.11Kameron Solaiman53.70aPRCosumnes Oaks
11.11Antonio Robles53.78aRiver City
12.10Gannon Harriman53.82aWoodcreek
13.12Dillon Juniel54.18aSheldon (CA)
14.9Carson Buys54.20aAntelope
15.10Amarie Coe-Johnson54.45aAmerican Canyon
16.11Kendall Matthews54.50aCosumnes Oaks
17.11Josiah Palumbo54.64aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
18.11Kennedy Barbic55.11aSt Mary’s
19.12Jacob Waterman55.23aWoodcreek
20.12Dante Castaneda55.88aPioneer
21.12Jaiden Coutee56.18aPRPioneer
22.12Carlos Evangelista56.42aLaguna Creek
23.12Jaden Frazier56.44aPREl Capitan
24.10Jerry Huddleston56.57aAntelope
25.11Donovan Bailey57.30aPleasant Grove
26.11Aaron McRae57.32aInderkum
27.12Jazjuan Kenion57.71aAmerican Canyon
28.12Christopher Hava58.21aLaguna Creek
29.11Solomon Orr59.06aChristian Brothers
30.11Chyief Wiggins1:00.05aInderkum
31.11James Nguyen1:01.38aLaguna Creek
32.11Vincent Sarille1:03.03aPRSacramento
33.11Carson Jackson1:03.61aDelta
34.11David Everon1:08.25aSacramento
11Vincent RoblesDNSRiver City
12Spencer LujanDNSFranklin (EG)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Colbert54.60aPleasant Grove
2.9DJ Herkenrath54.60aWoodcreek
3.10Raphael Lobo55.03aChristian Brothers
4.10Keoni Roberts55.06aSRLaguna Creek
5.9Tabansi Howes55.13aInderkum
6.9Joey McNamee55.40aMonterey Trail
7.9Jackson Wedel55.67aPRMcClatchy
8.9Brandon Lane55.87aSheldon (CA)
9.10Dezrynd Lewis56.04aInderkum
10.10Amine BenMansour56.10aAmerican Canyon
11.11Naseem Hassaan56.15aEl Capitan
12.9Alfons McCoy56.48aAmerican Canyon
13.9Matthew Colosimo56.78aWoodcreek
14.10Devin Pearson57.13aAmerican Canyon
15.10Andrew Spurgeon57.90aPRRiver City
16.11Kameron Lopez57.94aEl Capitan
17.9Julius Jordan57.99aCosumnes Oaks
18.9Carson Kerksieck58.41aPRMcClatchy
19.11Naseer Hassaan58.49aEl Capitan
20.10Daimon Villanueva58.73aRiver City
21.9Justin Harvey58.96aPleasant Grove
22.9Craig Bolman59.12aSacramento Country Day
23.9Bryson Kidd59.57aPRFranklin (EG)
24.9Cameron Cole59.60aPRAntelope
25.9Michael Petilla59.64aChristian Brothers
26.10Austin Green59.71aWoodcreek
27.10Esteban Moctezuma59.73aPleasant Grove
28.10Dehayden Stedman1:00.26aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
29.10Julian Hightower1:00.48aPRMcClatchy
30.9Jordan Garrett1:00.74aCosumnes Oaks
31.10Jaspreet Chera1:01.00aInderkum
32.10Adam Moore1:01.22aSRRiver City
33.9Andrew Rivas1:01.82aFranklin (EG)
34.9James Ernst1:01.92aFranklin (EG)
35.10Garrett Wong1:05.96aChristian Brothers
36.9Vincent Le1:11.16aLaguna Creek
37.10Jasdeep Singh1:12.05aLaguna Creek
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Alexander1:56.21aVanden
2.12Ryan Bradley2:00.65aSheldon (CA)
3.12Sean Malley2:00.88aPRClayton Valley
4.11Jesus Andrade2:01.36aSt Mary’s
5.11Lucas Reeves2:01.61aSRWoodcreek
6.10Marshall Bishop2:01.96aFranklin (EG)
7.12Daniel Ray2:03.46aLaguna Creek
8.11Miguel Ayala2:04.76aSheldon (CA)
9.11Nicholas Muller2:06.05aClayton Valley
10.12Bryan Ruiz2:06.09aClayton Valley
11.11Aidan Singh2:06.34aPleasant Grove
12.11Patrick McGonigle2:08.76aSheldon (CA)
13.12Humaid Ali2:11.82aFranklin (EG)
14.12Noah Ryan2:12.50aSt Mary’s
15.11Angel Ruiz2:12.71aLaguna Creek
16.11Jackson Ryan2:14.23aPRChristian Brothers
17.10Gannon Harriman2:14.34aPRWoodcreek
18.12Henry Shuo Xing Zhou2:14.84aMonterey Trail
19.12Abdul Nawab2:16.30aMonterey Trail
20.12Mario Lucero2:17.50aMonterey Trail
21.11Charles Thomas2:17.84aSacramento Country Day
22.12Jaime Santos2:19.87aAmerican Canyon
23.11Amiel Ford2:20.91aAntelope
24.12Shane Carl2:21.79aSREl Capitan
25.11Gabriel Carver2:22.98aInderkum
26.11Austin Dusa2:27.03aPleasant Grove
27.11Jack Dusa2:27.18aPleasant Grove
28.11Christopher Wilson2:27.20aSacramento Country Day
29.12Prince Moore2:29.16aSRSt Mary’s
30.11Jeremy Torres2:29.86aRiver City
31.12Ikaika Griffith2:31.02aRiver City
32.12Kristian Valencia2:33.64aAmerican Canyon
33.11Martin Gamboa2:33.79aPioneer
34.11Anthony Sanchez2:40.93aDelta
35.11David Everon2:52.10aSacramento
36.11James Weldon2:58.21aDelta
12Xander NelsonDNSMcClatchy
11Zachary HaaseDNSEl Capitan
12Cristofher RodriguezDNSPioneer
11Daniel QuirozDNSDixon
11Christopher OnateDNSRiver City
11Jahon EslamianDNSChristian Brothers
11Benjamin BodineDNSDixon
12Dallon RankinDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Jacob MaldonadoDNSLaguna Creek
11Ashton BondDNSEl Capitan
12Jason Holland-MorrisonDNSFranklin (EG)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Josue Reveles2:06.47aFranklin (EG)
2.10Donovan Guertin2:11.38aPleasant Grove
3.10Conner Dooley2:12.73aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Raphael Lobo2:14.14aChristian Brothers
5.10Devin Pearson2:14.62aAmerican Canyon
6.10Josue Miranda2:16.43aMonterey Trail
7.10Derrick Pickrel2:18.44aPleasant Grove
8.9Jose Naranjo2:18.88aAmerican Canyon
9.10Robert Wilson2:19.02aSRSt Mary’s
10.10Anthony Chavez2:19.38aSt Mary’s
11.10Jasper Halford2:19.92aWoodcreek
12.10Liam Bryant2:20.10aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
13.10Alex Hudson2:20.36aLaguna Creek
14.10Timothy Gutierrez2:20.55aMonterey Trail
15.10Ricardo Torres2:20.74aMonterey Trail
16.10Adrian Cruz2:21.21aSt Mary’s
17.10Daimon Villanueva2:21.85aSRRiver City
18.10Tyler Smith2:21.97aRiver City
19.10Kyle Do2:22.33aAntelope
20.10Blake Adolphson2:23.37aPRChristian Brothers
21.9Eligh Macalma2:23.87aFranklin (EG)
22.9Pablo Luna2:24.26aPRLaguna Creek
23.9Preston Conner2:24.66aFranklin (EG)
24.10Amine BenMansour2:29.05aAmerican Canyon
25.10Cade Calkins2:30.37aSRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
26.9Ethan Ho2:30.75aPleasant Grove
27.10Jeremy Austin2:31.91aAntelope
28.10Nicholas Crawford2:35.38aPRInderkum
29.9Vaying Xiong2:36.71aSheldon (CA)
30.10Alexis Soriano-Nava2:37.79aEl Capitan
31.10Manjot Singh2:40.75aSRAntelope
32.10Garrett Wong2:42.03aChristian Brothers
33.10Brandon Vang2:45.64aPREl Capitan
34.9Donovan Hutchins2:48.86aPioneer
35.-Malek Owaidat2:51.08aPRSacramento Country Day
36.9Harris Choudhary2:52.65aLaguna Creek
37.9Eric Amezquita2:57.61aEl Capitan
38.10Emmanuel Cervantes3:09.26aDelta
39.10Jon Sullivan3:22.02aRiver City
9Arjit TrivediDNSSacramento Country Day
9Natan SirakDNSBradshaw Christian
9Oscar Cooper-SternDNSPioneer
10Lucas WilliamsDNSBradshaw Christian
10Martin Cota-ParraDNSDixon
10Thomas MoodyDNSDixon
9David TejedaDNSDixon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Holland-Morrison4:33.97aFranklin (EG)
2.11Aidan Singh4:47.42aPleasant Grove
3.11Jacob Larson4:50.36aWoodcreek
4.12Abdul Nawab4:50.97aMonterey Trail
5.9Chas O'Bear4:51.48aPleasant Grove
6.12Dennis Ly4:51.66aSRMonterey Trail
7.11Dylan Tindell4:52.12aPRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.9Ryan Schnitzius4:55.92aPRDixon
9.12Humaid Ali4:56.34aFranklin (EG)
10.11Mikhail Petrenko5:00.36aRiver City
11.11Jackson Ryan5:01.21aChristian Brothers
12.11Aaron Arnold5:02.47aSRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
13.12Hiram Gorham-Stewart5:03.01aLaguna Creek
14.12Henry Shuo Xing Zhou5:04.78aMonterey Trail
15.12Brandon Potter5:04.94aLaguna Creek
16.11James Tami5:05.13aWoodcreek
17.11Matteo Ramirez5:05.40aSt Mary’s
18.12Jeremy Daneluk5:13.03aFranklin (EG)
19.9Yahir Madrigal5:14.36aAmerican Canyon
20.12Brendan Brown5:14.99aPleasant Grove
21.11Benjamin Aghazarian5:16.50aSt Mary’s
22.11Charles Thomas5:17.72aPRSacramento Country Day
23.12Kaden Flynn5:20.38aSRRiver City
24.12Shane Carl5:21.79aEl Capitan
25.12Eric Smith5:22.13aRiver City
26.11Austin Dusa5:24.41aPleasant Grove
27.11Ikram Khan5:24.94aRiver City
28.11Cameron Wills5:27.87aWoodcreek
29.11Sebastian Hernandez Lopez5:29.28aAmerican Canyon
30.11Jonathan Chen5:29.99aLaguna Creek
31.11Gamiel Ortigoza5:32.74aFranklin (EG)
32.11Martin Gamboa5:35.65aPioneer
33.11Christopher Wilson5:37.83aSacramento Country Day
34.11Heman Bhatti5:42.73aSheldon (CA)
35.11Matthew Schmid5:47.12aAmerican Canyon
36.11Anthony Sanchez5:48.39aDelta
37.11Hieu Pham6:02.52aPRLaguna Creek
38.11Koby Somozo6:07.60aAmerican Canyon
39.11Jahon Eslamian6:17.99aSRChristian Brothers
40.11James Weldon6:20.20aSRDelta
12Alize LuhDNSEl Capitan
11Evan RoybalDNSSheldon (CA)
10Dillon DotyDNSWoodcreek
11Zachary HaaseDNSEl Capitan
11Benjamin BodineDNSDixon
12Noah RyanDNSSt Mary’s
11Daniel QuirozDNSDixon
12Cristofher RodriguezDNSPioneer
12Carlos NatividadDNSSt Mary’s
11Ashton BondDNSEl Capitan
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Donovan Guertin4:47.84aPleasant Grove
2.10Josue Miranda4:48.44aMonterey Trail
3.10Conner Dooley4:48.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.9Ryan Dong4:49.47aChristian Brothers
5.10Jaeden Palmquist4:53.41aPleasant Grove
6.10Trent Lee4:53.69aFranklin (EG)
7.10Jack Stokes4:54.52aPRChristian Brothers
8.10Timothy Gutierrez4:56.31aPRMonterey Trail
9.10John Williams4:58.82aPleasant Grove
10.9Preston Conner4:59.16aFranklin (EG)
11.10Daniel Vasquez4:59.40aDelta
12.9Elijah Sulivan4:59.44aSt Mary’s
13.10Liam Bryant5:00.17aPRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
14.10Josue Reveles5:01.31aFranklin (EG)
15.10Gurvir Sandhu5:02.45aPRSheldon (CA)
16.10Jacob Schnetz5:03.47aChristian Brothers
17.10Kevin Haley5:03.97aLaguna Creek
18.10Robert Wilson5:07.72aSt Mary’s
19.9Carson Rowlette5:07.90aWoodcreek
20.10Derrick Pickrel5:10.60aPleasant Grove
21.9Jose Naranjo5:13.26aAmerican Canyon
22.9Eligh Macalma5:13.60aFranklin (EG)
23.10Adrian Sivaprasad5:15.01aLaguna Creek
24.10Anthony Chavez5:16.44aSt Mary’s
25.9Jay Chew5:16.58aLaguna Creek
26.10Adrian Cruz5:17.21aSt Mary’s
27.10Tony Degroot5:18.35aRiver City
28.10Tyler Smith5:20.29aRiver City
29.10Keegan Grimaldi5:22.64aAntelope
30.10Zedek Shung5:25.82aMonterey Trail
31.10Blake Adolphson5:29.35aPRChristian Brothers
32.9Zach Jensen5:30.25aWoodcreek
33.10Ethan Rowlette5:30.43aWoodcreek
34.10Benson Yang5:30.64aMonterey Trail
35.9Isaiah Strayhand5:31.09aSRLaguna Creek
36.10Justin MacDonald5:33.63aDelta
37.9Sean McMorris5:41.03aSRSheldon (CA)
38.10Jackson Wetzel5:45.50aRiver City
39.10Alexis Soriano-Nava5:47.38aEl Capitan
40.10Colin Kemp5:56.93aRiver City
41.9Donovan Hutchins6:03.71aPioneer
42.9Jaden Seaman6:05.31aAntelope
43.-Malek Owaidat6:06.41aPRSacramento Country Day
44.9Eric Amezquita6:20.28aEl Capitan
45.10Emmanuel Cervantes6:44.04aSRDelta
9Evan SobcoviakDNSBradshaw Christian
10Michael DiGiordanoDNSAntelope
9Arjit TrivediDNSSacramento Country Day
10Thomas MoodyDNSDixon
10Gursean BibraDNSAntelope
10Michael BenavidezDNSSheldon (CA)
10Lucas WilliamsDNSBradshaw Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick McGonigle10:12.72aSheldon (CA)
2.11Kaden McKay10:37.81aWoodcreek
3.12Chatandeep Singh10:46.33aMonterey Trail
4.9Ryan Schnitzius10:46.52aPRDixon
5.11Dylan Tindell10:49.01aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.11Mikhail Petrenko10:59.89aRiver City
7.12Dennis Ly11:01.06aMonterey Trail
8.11Gamiel Ortigoza11:09.46aPRFranklin (EG)
9.11Aaron Arnold11:13.86aPRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.12Arturo Tovar11:26.13aFranklin (EG)
11.9Yahir Madrigal11:44.94aAmerican Canyon
12.11Kent Huynh11:49.61aMonterey Trail
13.11Jack Dusa11:50.84aPleasant Grove
14.11Ikram Khan11:55.53aRiver City
15.12Jonathan Semillo12:13.34aSt Mary’s
16.11Heman Bhatti12:13.83aSheldon (CA)
17.11Matthew Schmid12:27.28aAmerican Canyon
18.11Sebastian Hernandez Lopez12:33.81aAmerican Canyon
19.11Koby Somozo13:13.83aPRAmerican Canyon
20.11Erik Olivan13:24.29aPRLaguna Creek
9Chas O'BearDNSPleasant Grove
12Dallon RankinDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Brendan BrownDNSPleasant Grove
12David TovmaassianDNSRiver City
12Eric SmithDNSRiver City
12Cristofher RodriguezDNSPioneer
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Dong10:31.22aChristian Brothers
2.9Preston Conner10:46.48aFranklin (EG)
3.10Trent Lee10:57.37aFranklin (EG)
4.10Jacob Schnetz11:02.88aChristian Brothers
5.10Daniel Vasquez11:21.13aDelta
6.9Jackson Richards11:21.16aAntelope
7.10Gurvir Sandhu11:31.06aSheldon (CA)
8.9Donovan Chen11:32.92aPRLaguna Creek
9.9Jay Chew11:33.68aLaguna Creek
10.10Joshua Anderson11:37.96aFranklin (EG)
11.9Jake Tolman11:39.40aLaguna Creek
12.9Michael Le11:40.85aPleasant Grove
13.10Christian Anderson11:42.26aFranklin (EG)
14.10Cameron Robinson11:48.45aSheldon (CA)
15.10Conner Suen12:05.81aLaguna Creek
16.10Justin MacDonald12:13.52aDelta
17.9Brandon Fong12:13.69aPleasant Grove
18.10Andrew Maksimovich12:15.11aSRAntelope
19.10Erwin Leyesa12:27.67aLaguna Creek
20.10Sukhpreet Aulakh13:02.47aAntelope
21.9Garrett Goehring13:28.15aPleasant Grove
22.9Mateo Ochoa13:54.22aPRLaguna Creek
23.9Xander Peterson13:59.38aRiver City
10Andres LeungSCRSt Mary’s
10Colin KempSCRRiver City
10Tony DegrootSCRRiver City
10Jon SullivanSCRRiver City
12Jonathan SemilloSCRSt Mary’s
10Jackson WetzelSCRRiver City
10Michael BenavidezSCRSheldon (CA)
10Jack StokesSCRChristian Brothers
9Donovan HutchinsSCRPioneer
10Martin Cota-ParraSCRDixon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Martin Billings II15.78a (-.4)Cosumnes Oaks
2.12Dylan Northrup16.03a (-.4)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Wilson Bean16.36a (-.4)Del Oro
4.11Adolfo Bouyer16.93a (-.4)Laguna Creek
5.12Kevin Wong16.95a (-.4)Pleasant Grove
6.12Tyler Boston17.17a (-.4)Dixon
7.11Xavier Robinson18.03a (-.8)Cosumnes Oaks
8.12Donald Wuellner18.42a (-.4)St Mary’s
9.11Tristin Cioli-Carter19.27a (-.8)River City
10.12Dalton Orchard19.33a (-.8)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.11Michael Coronado20.30a (-.8)PRLaguna Creek
12.11Tyler Edmond20.40a (-.8)Cosumnes Oaks
13.11Rafael Fernandez32.01a (-.4)Christian Brothers
11Timothy DixonDNS (-.8)Inderkum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nnaemeka Okwuosa17.23a (-.5)Pleasant Grove
2.10Marcus Carroll17.87a (-.5)PRInderkum
3.10Keanu Rossiter17.92a (-.8)PRPioneer
4.9Jacob Castellanos18.02a (-.4)Christian Brothers
5.10Laurence Mitchell-Patterson18.25a (-.4)Sheldon (CA)
6.10Bentlee Rufin18.43a (-.4)Pioneer
7.10Dustin Mast19.12a (-.4)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.10Wyatt Eberhart19.37a (-.4)Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.9Aaron Goold19.42a (-.4)Woodcreek
10.9Axel Verdoorn19.91a (-.8)Pleasant Grove
11.9Manasseh Coe-johnson19.96a (-.5)American Canyon
12.9David Arias20.17a (-.5)Christian Brothers
13.9Kaden Morgan20.22a (-.8)PRPleasant Grove
14.9Darian Umana20.71a (-.4)St Mary’s
15.10Jacobo Lopez20.81a (-.5)American Canyon
16.10Igor Tsoy20.95a (-.5)Woodcreek
17.9Sean Pool25.34a (-.5)PRAntelope
9Julian SurrellDNS (-.5)St Mary’s
9Ryan LeeDNS (-.8)Cosumnes Oaks
10Avery JackmanDNS (-.4)Clayton Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamar Marshall38.52aSt Mary’s
2.9Jadyn Marshall39.63aSt Mary’s
3.12Dylan Northrup42.28aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.11Adolfo Bouyer42.61aLaguna Creek
5.11Kendall Matthews43.66aCosumnes Oaks
6.11Rafael Fernandez43.79aChristian Brothers
7.12Andres Moreno43.84aMonterey Trail
8.12Jaden Frazier44.59aEl Capitan
9.12Donald Wuellner45.47aSt Mary’s
10.12Jose Zanudo45.84aPioneer
11.9Ryan Santos47.58aPRWoodcreek
12.11Michael Coronado47.60aLaguna Creek
13.12Jazjuan Kenion47.94aAmerican Canyon
14.11Timothy Dixon48.58aInderkum
15.11Christian Calvan48.85aMonterey Trail
16.11Jason Dodson49.98aPleasant Grove
17.12Luke Cordova50.45aWoodcreek
11Anthony "AJ" WilliamsDNSInderkum
11Matthew OchotorenaDNSCosumnes Oaks
12Dalton OrchardDNSFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Marcus Carroll43.58aInderkum
2.10Nnaemeka Okwuosa43.68aPRPleasant Grove
3.10Wyatt Eberhart45.39aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Dustin Mast45.86aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.9Jacob Castellanos46.16aChristian Brothers
6.9Darian Umana46.98aSt Mary’s
7.9Isaiah Earls47.23aSRWoodcreek
8.9Axel Verdoorn47.24aPRPleasant Grove
9.9Quinton Robinson47.98aPRWoodcreek
10.10Kevin Quang48.39aSRLaguna Creek
11.10Bentlee Rufin49.07aPioneer
12.9David Arias49.69aChristian Brothers
13.10Jacobo Lopez50.09aAmerican Canyon
14.9Manasseh Coe-johnson53.59aAmerican Canyon
15.10Nicholas Tidwell54.75aPRMcClatchy
10Keanu RossiterDNSPioneer
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Andre Crump
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
42.24aMonterey Trail
2.Tyler Carey
Isaiah Putnam
Riley Doyle
Jayden Gordon
44.18aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.Nieko McCauley
Jacob Trach
Mirzett Evans
Martin Billings II
44.40aCosumnes Oaks
4.Tyler Boston
David Phillips, Jr.
Khayree Cobb
Ian Foster
44.80aDixon
5.Isaac Figueroa
Tj Wilkerson
Emmanuel Payne
Jared "JJ" Jones
44.87aInderkum
6.Naseem Hassaan
Brian Matthews
Maurice McGauley
Divine Peters
44.94aEl Capitan
7.Jabari McDaniels
Joshua Trzcinski
Jameel McDaniels
Donovan Taubodo
45.16aFranklin (EG)
8.Tyler Panlilio
Chase Neal
Jacob Pontes
John Haas
46.08aWoodcreek
9.Rai Siguenza
Isaiah Thomason
Kedrian Brown
Carson Buys
46.12aAntelope
10.Chandler Velasco
Aden Lam
Camden Fellows
Donovan Bailey
48.53aPleasant Grove
11.Alex Brewer
Antonio Robles
Vincent Robles
Bryson Williams
49.72aRiver City
Andre Howard
Amir Roberson
Vincent Sarille
Anthony Seals
DNSSacramento
Donovan Jordan
Joseph Fontes
Charles Jones
Amir Brooks
DNSSt Mary’s
Justin Lowe
gabriel Merritt
Christian Seeley
Cameron Reynolds
DNSClayton Valley
Jeremiah Bonner
Cisco Gonzales
Dakari Bell
Noah Kunce
DNSBradshaw Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Michael Petilla
Clayton Ketcher
Jacob Castellanos
Porter Lehmann
46.54aChristian Brothers
2.Amani Pressley
Chase Guida
Manny Bannister
Q'tavion Brookin
47.18aInderkum
3.Cameron Cole
Kasai Brown
Garlin Williams
Brandon Seetahal
47.32aAntelope
4.Mason Mitchell
Isaiah Martinez
Bentlee Rufin
Samrat Adhikary
47.33aPioneer
5.Bryson Kidd
Andrew Rivas
Cameron Randall
Demetruis Stamps
48.41aFranklin (EG)
6.Alexander Riffie
Jackson Tucker
Ransyn Rosson
DJ Herkenrath
48.56aWoodcreek
7.Darius Stelly
Edward Stinson
Naseer Hassaan
Dion Maselli
48.77aEl Capitan
8.Langston Ingram
Judarien Wright
Isaiah Grigsby
Andrew Spurgeon
48.91aRiver City
9.Nnaemeka Okwuosa
Cade Cooper
Anthony Cooper, Jr
Michael Colbert
49.79aPleasant Grove
10.Jared DeGuzman
Julian Hightower
Miles Hammond
Carson Kerksieck
49.98aMcClatchy
Chris Lands
Gabe Carter
Lamont Dunn
Mizay Davis
DQMonterey Trail
Deisel Wilson
Ethan Daos
Jacob Vargas
Julian Surrell
DNSSt Mary’s
Noah Darchuck
Anthony Tornatore
Gavin Tapp
Berkley King
DNSBradshaw Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Camden Wheeler
Jehiel Budgett
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:26.63aMonterey Trail
2.Jamar Marshall
Jadyn Marshall
Jesus Andrade
Joseph Fontes
3:30.91aSt Mary’s
3.Joshua Trzcinski
Jabari McDaniels
Jason Holland-Morrison
Marshall Bishop
3:34.57aFranklin (EG)
4.Tyler Carey
Dylan Northrup
Isaiah Putnam
Jayden Gordon
3:39.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.Divine Peters
Maurice McGauley
Naseem Hassaan
Brian Matthews
3:41.04aEl Capitan
6.Lucas Reeves
Gannon Harriman
John Haas
Jacob Waterman
3:42.10aWoodcreek
7.Emmanuel Payne
Jared "JJ" Jones
Willshawn Rushton-Grisby
Isaac Figueroa
3:43.49aInderkum
8.Amiel Ford
Jaelen O’Roy
Carson Buys
Jerry Huddleston
3:46.26aAntelope
9.Sergio Sumpo
Aden Lam
Brendan Brown
Donovan Bailey
4:00.02aPleasant Grove
10.Andre Howard
Anthony Seals
Vincent Sarille
David Everon
4:01.11aSacramento
Francisco Duran
Obadiah Godbolt
Precious Nnaji
Favour Nnaji
DNSPatterson
Justin Lowe
Cameron Reynolds
Bryan Ruiz
Sean Malley
DNSClayton Valley
Croix Stewart
Amarie Coe-Johnson
Jazjuan Kenion
Jaime Santos
DNSAmerican Canyon
Cisco Gonzales
Andrew Rustad
Dakari Bell
Noah Kunce
DNSBradshaw Christian
Dante Castaneda
Martin Gamboa
Joseph Zimmerman
Martin Contreras
DNSPioneer
Brandon Lane
Laurence Mitchell-Patterson
Timothy Norris
Amir Wesley
DNSSheldon (CA)
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Dezrynd Lewis
Amani Pressley
Marcus Carroll
Tabansi Howes
3:43.64aInderkum
2.Matthew Colosimo
Jackson Tucker
Jasper Halford
DJ Herkenrath
3:46.05aWoodcreek
3.Michael Colbert
Donovan Guertin
Justin Harvey
Nnaemeka Okwuosa
3:49.71aPleasant Grove
4.Michael Petilla
Jacob Castellanos
Porter Lehmann
Raphael Lobo
3:51.53aChristian Brothers
5.Kameron Lopez
Ahmadzakaria Arjmand
Naseer Hassaan
Dion Maselli
3:51.88aEl Capitan
6.Pablo Luna
Alex Hudson
Isaiah Strayhand
Donovan Chen
3:55.89aLaguna Creek
7.Ezekiel Anderson
Ethan Luong
Devin Pearson
Alfons McCoy
4:00.11aAmerican Canyon
Josue Reveles
James Ernst
Eric Dong
Demetruis Stamps
DNSFranklin (EG)
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jahzon Jacks39-09.50St Mary’s
2.10Harold Malone Jr38-01.00American Canyon
3.10Tyler Keinath37-08.75Franklin (EG)
4.10Malcolm McGlothin37-02.50Sheldon (CA)
5.10Jack Hansen36-04.00River City
6.10Xavier Powell36-02.50Monterey Trail
7.10Aspen Pibal36-02.25Woodcreek
8.9Drake Hill35-06.00Woodcreek
9.10Shannon Kyle Deleon35-05.50PRAmerican Canyon
10.10Jake Weathers35-04.50Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Evan Revillas35-01.50Pleasant Grove
12.10Harley Coronado-Zamudio34-11.00Woodcreek
13.10Noah McCoy34-09.50Antelope
14.10Andreas Argumedo34-04.50Monterey Trail
15.10Jair Ramos34-04.00American Canyon
16.9Dillon Chao33-09.50Pleasant Grove
17.9Uvante Usher33-04.00Monterey Trail
18.9Joshua Moore33-01.00PRAntelope
19.9Holden Mijares32-09.00Pleasant Grove
20.10John Ohan32-08.00St Mary’s
21.10Hosea Jr. Wheeler31-09.50Franklin (EG)
22.9Justin King31-07.00Inderkum
23.10Marshall Belcher30-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
24.9Michael Hinton30-06.25Christian Brothers
25.10Carlo Amador30-01.00Pioneer
26.9Jack McAllister29-03.00Delta
27.10Martin Valencia28-08.50Inderkum
28.9Austin Huang28-03.75Laguna Creek
29.9Brandon George26-01.50Laguna Creek
9Damian CazaresSCRPioneer
10Syed S RashidSCRMcClatchy
9Gavin TappSCRBradshaw Christian
10Michael SerranoSCRSt Mary’s
9Lucas DeDoraSCRDixon
10Manuel FloresSCRMcClatchy
10William PerezSCRRiver City
10Brian SeguraSCRAlexander Twilight S...
10Angel MunozSCRPioneer
9Jack CostaSCRMcClatchy
10Justin MillerSCRAntelope
9Toetu’u TatafuSCRInderkum
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cristian Buenrostro44-09.75Pleasant Grove
2.11Jeffery Brown41-01.50American Canyon
3.12Collin Ellis40-10.50Woodcreek
4.11Devin Hernandez40-09.00Pleasant Grove
4.11Phillip Nguyen40-09.00Laguna Creek
6.10Jasdev Banwait40-06.25Monterey Trail
7.12Nathan Peterson39-11.00Dixon
8.11Nick Huggins38-10.50PRSt Mary’s
9.12Jared Allen38-09.00Cosumnes Oaks
10.12Logan Irwin36-10.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.12Russell De Vera36-06.50Monterey Trail
12.12Cameron Rezania36-03.00St Mary’s
12.11Jack O’Connor36-03.00Pleasant Grove
14.11Sui Rong Cao35-09.00Laguna Creek
15.11Elijah Jordan35-07.50River City
16.12Jonah Hostettler35-05.00Cosumnes Oaks
17.11Julien Pickett34-10.00Inderkum
18.12Danny Marquez34-02.50Christian Brothers
19.12Tyler Doe34-00.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
20.11Eliazar Alcantar33-10.00River City
21.11Adam Peri33-06.50SRWoodcreek
22.11Isaiah Davenport33-03.75PRSheldon (CA)
23.11Matthew Lopez32-08.00American Canyon
24.11Dylan Louie32-05.00Woodcreek
25.12Akai Williams32-02.50Sheldon (CA)
26.12Chris Flagg32-00.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.12Edward Byrdsong30-10.50American Canyon
28.11Eric French29-06.50Christian Brothers
29.11Nathan King23-09.00Inderkum
11Hassan Al MozanSCRInderkum
12Rafael VargasSCRAntelope
11Ismael ZavalaSCRSheldon (CA)
12Jaden MichaelSCREl Capitan
11Noah KunceSCRBradshaw Christian
12Ben MustazzaSCRAntelope
11Lathun SnipesSCRMonterey Trail
10Dean AbdullahSCRAntelope
10Todd BeattySCRSt Mary’s
12Jose MedinaSCRRiver City
11Isi EkeSCRChristian Brothers
11Andrew SchnitziusSCRDixon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cristian Buenrostro128-04Pleasant Grove
2.12Jared Allen127-08PRCosumnes Oaks
3.12Jonah Hostettler125-07PRCosumnes Oaks
4.12Edward Byrdsong125-06.50PRAmerican Canyon
5.12Javier Cisneros120-05PRSt Mary’s
6.12Tyler Doe117-11Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.11Dyllen Williams115-07St Mary’s
8.12Russell De Vera111-05Monterey Trail
9.11Andrew Schnitzius110-11Dixon
10.10Dean Abdullah110-02Antelope
11.11Elijah Jordan109-08River City
11.11Lathun Snipes109-08Monterey Trail
13.12Collin Ellis104-10Woodcreek
14.12Nathan Peterson102-08Dixon
15.11Julien Pickett102-05Inderkum
16.12Danny Marquez101-10.50Christian Brothers
17.11Johnson Nguyen101-04Monterey Trail
18.11Sebastian Sierras100-11Pleasant Grove
19.12Logan Irwin98-09Foothill (Palo Cedro)
20.11Matthew Lopez95-08PRAmerican Canyon
21.11Diego Lopez95-01.50Pleasant Grove
22.11Sui Rong Cao93-08Laguna Creek
23.11Jeffery Brown93-05American Canyon
24.11Phillip Nguyen92-03Laguna Creek
25.11Jared Brown85-07PRCosumnes Oaks
26.12Michael Hall81-01Sheldon (CA)
27.11Nathan King80-06.50Inderkum
28.12Spencer Lujan79-04Franklin (EG)
29.11Brian Frank78-03.50Antelope
30.11Isaiah Davenport74-01.50Sheldon (CA)
31.11Dylan Louie72-08.50Woodcreek
32.12Chris Flagg69-07Foothill (Palo Cedro)
33.12Akai Williams68-09.50Sheldon (CA)
34.11Julian Torrente62-11River City
35.11Eric French60-11.50Christian Brothers
36.11Adam Peri55-01Woodcreek
12Jaden MichaelSCREl Capitan
12Jose MedinaSCRRiver City
11Hassan Al MozanSCRInderkum
10Todd BeattySCRSt Mary’s
12Isaiah SavedraSCRFranklin (EG)
11Isi EkeSCRChristian Brothers
12Ben MustazzaSCRAntelope
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jake Weathers129-07SRCosumnes Oaks
2.10Harold Malone Jr118-00American Canyon
3.10Aspen Pibal108-09Woodcreek
4.9Jahzon Jacks104-03St Mary’s
5.10Tyler Keinath104-01Franklin (EG)
6.10Andreas Argumedo101-03Monterey Trail
7.10Jack Hansen99-08River City
8.10Evan Revillas95-00Pleasant Grove
9.9Justin King94-10Inderkum
10.10Xavier Powell92-09Monterey Trail
11.10Malcolm McGlothin90-09SRSheldon (CA)
12.10Noah McCoy89-09PRAntelope
13.10Hosea Jr. Wheeler88-04Franklin (EG)
14.9Andrew Roeser88-02Pleasant Grove
15.10Jair Ramos87-09American Canyon
16.10Marshall Belcher86-10Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.10John Ohan83-08St Mary’s
18.9Drake Hill83-05Woodcreek
19.10Harley Coronado-Zamudio80-07Woodcreek
20.10Carlo Amador79-08Pioneer
21.9Jack McAllister74-02Delta
22.9Michael Hinton72-10Christian Brothers
23.9Joshua Moore70-00Antelope
24.10Shannon Kyle Deleon69-06American Canyon
25.9Holden Mijares68-05Pleasant Grove
26.9Benjamin Gutierrez66-10Cosumnes Oaks
27.10Martin Valencia66-00Inderkum
28.9Uvante Usher62-10Monterey Trail
29.9Austin Huang59-05Laguna Creek
30.9Brandon George57-01Laguna Creek
9Damian CazaresSCRPioneer
10Angel MunozSCRPioneer
10William PerezSCRRiver City
10Jack GalvezSCRMcClatchy
10Manuel FloresSCRMcClatchy
12Parker DunnSCRSt Mary’s
10Syed S RashidSCRMcClatchy
9Toetu’u TatafuSCRInderkum
10Justin MillerSCRAntelope
10Brian SeguraSCRAlexander Twilight S...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daylon Hicks6-06.00Clayton Valley
2.11Kevin Adams6-00.00Monterey Trail
3.12Michael Schitea5-10.00Woodcreek
4.11Justice Olivier5-10.00Inderkum
4.12Chris Folk5-10.00Delta
6.11Marcus Gelpi5-08.00Dixon
7.11Chase Neal5-06.00Woodcreek
8.11Kenyon Jelani5-04.00SRLaguna Creek
8.12Kristian Valencia5-04.00American Canyon
8.12Eli Mirza5-04.00Monterey Trail
12Deonte' WhiteSCRAntelope
12Isiah WilliamsSCRPleasant Grove
11Carson JacksonSCRDelta
11Suhail SandhuSCRInderkum
10Jerry HuddlestonSCRAntelope
12Jason LeeSCRDixon
12Isaiah SavedraSCRFranklin (EG)
12Ethan WilieSCRWoodcreek
12Jalen JacksonSCRRiver City
11Erik OlivanSCRLaguna Creek
12Isaiah PutnamSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Stevenson AgdonSCRFranklin (EG)
11Tristin Cioli-CarterSCRRiver City
12Jamele Key-AndersonSCRAntelope
11Ryan IshibashiSCRFranklin (EG)
12Joseph BryantSCRCosumnes Oaks
11Jeremy TorresSCRRiver City
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ravenna Miller6-01.00Cosumnes Oaks
2.10Mason Mitchell6-00.00Pioneer
3.10Nekhi Broadway5-06.00Monterey Trail
4.10Matt Garton5-04.00PRDixon
4.9Isaiah Earls5-04.00PRWoodcreek
6.9James King5-02.00PRInderkum
6.9Phillip Rustad5-02.00Bradshaw Christian
6.9Brandon Hayward5-02.00Cosumnes Oaks
6.9Maxime Driffin5-02.00PRAntelope
6.9Axel Verdoorn5-02.00Pleasant Grove
11.10Alex Hudson5-00.00PRLaguna Creek
11.9Alfons McCoy5-00.00American Canyon
11.10Dustin Mast5-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Tejon Raiford5-00.00Laguna Creek
15.9Quinton Robinson4-10.00PRWoodcreek
9Hakeim WatsonSCRAntelope
9Tucker BodyfeltSCRWoodcreek
9Carson KerksieckSCRMcClatchy
9Mateo OchoaSCRLaguna Creek
10Nicholas TidwellSCRMcClatchy
10Devin PearsonSCRAmerican Canyon
9Elijah WhiteSCRAntelope
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caiden Macktinger14-10.00Del Oro
2.11Ryan Ishibashi13-06.00Franklin (EG)
3.11Calvin Kayl Alejandrino12-06.00American Canyon
4.11Layton Paloutzian12-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.11Dennis Marroquin11-05.00Woodcreek
6.11Henry Humphrey11-00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
6.11Jared Van Der Zwaag11-00.00Monterey Trail
6.12Luke Cordova11-00.00Woodcreek
9.12Kristian Valencia10-00.00PRAmerican Canyon
10.11Viktor Timonin9-06.00Monterey Trail
12Jose ZanudoSCRPioneer
12Spencer LujanSCRFranklin (EG)
11Benjamin BodineSCRDixon
11Vicente CuisonSCRWoodcreek
12Jake AustinSCRMcClatchy
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Axel Verdoorn10-06.00Pleasant Grove
2.10Matt Garton10-00.00Dixon
3.10Keanu Rossiter9-06.00Pioneer
4.9Joey McNamee9-06.00Monterey Trail
5.9Frank Arcuri9-00.00Monterey Trail
6.9Trenton Angold9-00.00American Canyon
7.9Kester Cayl Alejandrino8-06.00American Canyon
7.9Manasseh Coe-johnson8-06.00PRAmerican Canyon
9.9Quinton Robinson8-06.00Woodcreek
10.10Daniar Sultan8-00.00PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jack CostaSCRMcClatchy
9Jaelen WalkerSCRWoodcreek
9Bailey WalkerSCRWoodcreek
10Cade CalkinsSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Petkus20-11.00Christian Brothers
2.11Chase Neal20-06.00Woodcreek
3.11Tyler Panlilio20-05.00Woodcreek
4.11Kevin Adams20-02.50Monterey Trail
5.12DuMaurier Cotton20-01.50St Mary’s
6.12Andre Crump20-00.00Monterey Trail
7.11Kyle Allen19-04.00Delta
8.11Chandler Velasco19-03.00Pleasant Grove
9.12Kedrian Brown19-01.50Antelope
10.12Jayden Gordon19-00.00SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.11Marcus Gelpi19-00.00PRDixon
12.11Caylen Walker18-09.50PRChristian Brothers
12.11Josiah Murray18-09.50Franklin (EG)
14.11Adolfo Bouyer18-09.00Laguna Creek
15.11Kenyon Jelani18-05.00Laguna Creek
15.12Caleb Rowe18-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.12Chris Folk18-04.50Delta
18.12Christian Dabandan18-04.00Monterey Trail
19.11Donovan Taubodo18-03.00Franklin (EG)
20.12Michael Schitea18-02.00PRWoodcreek
21.11Jeffrey Huang17-08.50Laguna Creek
22.11Andrew Schnitzius17-07.50Dixon
23.11Spencer Boontjer17-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
24.11Justice Olivier17-04.50Inderkum
25.11Suhail Sandhu16-07.50Inderkum
26.12Joseph Bryant16-04.00Cosumnes Oaks
27.12Hardev Singh16-01.00Sheldon (CA)
28.11Justin Hayden16-00.50Franklin (EG)
29.11Carson Jackson15-09.00Delta
30.11Ikram Khan14-07.00PRRiver City
31.11Adrian James-Irby14-00.00McClatchy
10Alonzo JacksonSCRSt Mary’s
12Andrew Au-ThomasSCRSheldon (CA)
12Isiah WilliamsSCRPleasant Grove
11Muntaha SharifSCRAntelope
12Markest JohnsonSCRAmerican Canyon
12Sean BusbySCRInderkum
11Matt HerreraSCRSt Mary’s
11Aaron QuockSCRRiver City
12Leonel HausmanSCRDixon
12Shanwei MoSCRSheldon (CA)
10Andrew RustadSCRBradshaw Christian
11Jeremiah BonnerSCRBradshaw Christian
11Tristin Cioli-CarterSCRRiver City
12Kevin WongSCRPleasant Grove
12Jelani MortonSCRChristian Brothers
11Will HoedtSCRAntelope
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mason Mitchell21-02.00Pioneer
2.10Davian Vang18-04.00El Capitan
3.9Lamont Dunn18-00.00Monterey Trail
4.9James King17-04.00Inderkum
5.9Justin Harvey17-00.00Pleasant Grove
6.9Jared DeGuzman16-08.50McClatchy
7.10Timothy Norris16-04.00Sheldon (CA)
8.10Eric Dong16-03.00Franklin (EG)
9.9Maxime Driffin16-02.00Antelope
10.10Ethan Daos16-00.00St Mary’s
11.11Alec Tadlip15-09.50American Canyon
12.10Tejon Raiford15-09.00Laguna Creek
13.10Jefery Ly15-06.50Woodcreek
14.9Canaan Wise15-05.00Inderkum
14.9Benjamin Tutupoly15-05.00Antelope
16.9Miles Hammond15-00.00PRMcClatchy
17.9Frank Arcuri14-02.00Monterey Trail
18.9Isaiah Grigsby11-05.00River City
19.9Kieran Casey10-11.50Pleasant Grove
20.10Esteban Moctezuma9-02.50Pleasant Grove
10Sanphon VangSCRMcClatchy
9Dylan FoxSCRWoodcreek
9Joey McNameeSCRMonterey Trail
9Phillip RustadSCRBradshaw Christian
9Tanek PhongmanySCRFranklin (EG)
10Ravenna MillerSCRCosumnes Oaks
10Ben StoneSCRWoodcreek
10Zachary VillanuevaSCRFranklin (EG)
9Amir WesleySCRSheldon (CA)
9Oscar Cooper-SternSCRPioneer
9Brandon HaywardSCRCosumnes Oaks
10Wyatt EberhartSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Noah McCoySCRAntelope
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Adams43-11.75Monterey Trail
2.12Caleb Rowe43-00.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Isiah Williams41-05.50Pleasant Grove
4.12DuMaurier Cotton41-02.50St Mary’s
5.12Christian Dabandan40-02.50Monterey Trail
6.12Isaiah Putnam40-01.25SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Leonel Hausman39-00.00Dixon
8.11Tyler Panlilio38-07.50Woodcreek
9.12Camden Fellows38-04.00Pleasant Grove
10.11Marcus Jones Jr.38-01.00Monterey Trail
11.11Suhail Sandhu37-11.00Inderkum
12.11Justice Olivier37-06.00PRInderkum
13.12Kedrian Brown37-05.25Antelope
14.11Kyle Allen36-04.25Delta
15.12Michael Schitea35-09.50Woodcreek
16.11Brian Frank35-06.00SRAntelope
16.12Randy Williams Jr35-06.00SRFranklin (EG)
18.12Josh Fountain35-04.50Woodcreek
19.12Andrew Au-Thomas35-01.25Sheldon (CA)
20.11Adrian James-Irby32-11.00PRMcClatchy
21.12Joseph Bryant32-05.00Cosumnes Oaks
12Jason LeeSCRDixon
11Aaron QuockSCRRiver City
12Vincent HinayonSCRSt Mary’s
11Will HoedtSCRAntelope
12Sean BusbySCRInderkum
11Marcus MadhawSCRFranklin (EG)
11Matt HerreraSCRSt Mary’s
12Kristian ValenciaSCRAmerican Canyon
12Kevin WongSCRPleasant Grove
12Jelani MortonSCRChristian Brothers
11Rafael FernandezSCRChristian Brothers
12Dylan NorthrupSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noah McCoy37-07.25SRAntelope
2.10Marcus Carroll37-06.00Inderkum
3.10Davian Vang37-03.75PREl Capitan
4.9Jared DeGuzman36-00.25McClatchy
5.9Maxime Driffin35-11.00Antelope
6.10Daniar Sultan35-05.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.9Miles Hammond34-09.75McClatchy
8.9Justin Harvey34-09.50Pleasant Grove
9.10Dehayden Stedman34-07.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.10Eric Dong34-04.25Franklin (EG)
11.10Zach Fountain29-05.50Woodcreek
12.9Tanek Phongmany29-02.00Franklin (EG)
13.9Kieran Casey28-08.00Pleasant Grove
10Sanphon VangSCRMcClatchy
9Oscar Cooper-SternSCRPioneer
9Dylan FoxSCRWoodcreek
10Zachary VillanuevaSCRFranklin (EG)