View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Kresley11.12a (-1.1)Northgate
2.12Obinna Elendu11.35a (-1.1)San Leandro
3.12Jacari Ward11.38a (-1.1)San Leandro
4.12Dante Johnson11.39a (-1.1)San Leandro
5.11Tomas Kersulis11.44a (-1.1)Foothill (Pleasanton)
6.11Troy Vorous11.46a (.9)San Ramon Valley
7.10Logan Richardson11.48a (-1.1)Foothill (Pleasanton)
8.11Mitchell Mau11.52a (.9)SRGranada
9.12David Tucker11.62a (.9)PRMonte Vista
10.11Mitch Knebel11.64a (.9)Monte Vista
11.12Rudy Ayala11.69a (.0)Granada
12.12Malini Tia11.75a (2.4)PRGranada
13.12Adrian Ayala11.75a (2.4)PRGranada
14.11Kevin Tran11.90a (.9)Evergreen Valley
15.9Zach Fernandez11.93a (.9)San Ramon Valley
16.12Spencer Goldfein12.04a (2.4)SRSacred Heart Cathedral
17.11Kihiro Lambert12.22a (.0)PRPiedmont
18.12Mason Keys12.24a (2.4)Sacred Heart Cathedral
19.12Morgan Dinh12.26a (2.4)Evergreen Valley
20.12David Gohstand12.39a (.0)Sacred Heart Cathedral
21.11Jayden Lee12.53a (.0)Piedmont
22.10Bharath Padala12.55a (.0)Evergreen Valley
23.11Justin Costa12.93a (.0)Merrill West
24.11Ryan Van De Boom12.96a (2.4)Merrill West
25.11Athony Ortiz13.26a (.0)Evergreen Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jayland Bailey
Obinna Elendu
Dante Johnson
Jacari Ward
42.84aSan Leandro
2.Logan Richardson
Anthony Lin
Alejandro Cardona
Allen Seo
44.39aFoothill (Pleasanton)
3.Xavier Edmon
Kurtis Lee
Steven Han
Rylan Suyeishi
44.74aEvergreen Valley
4.Malini Tia
Mitchell Mau
Adrian Ayala
Zachery Armstrong
45.53aGranada
5.Matthew Wade
Robert Keyser
Dylan LaPierre
Austin Kresley
45.58aNorthgate
6.Aamir Al Musawwir
Jaylen Allen
Markus Clayton
Paul Randall
46.01aSan Leandro
7.Tyrik Daniels
Devon Gilbert
Camron Young
Kenny Roberts
46.02aJohn F. Kennedy (Ric...
8.Carson Gomas
David Tucker
Bennett Everidge
Mitch Knebel
46.12aMonte Vista
9.Kihiro Lambert
Quincy Munyan
Jayden Lee
Ehlen Kokka
47.73aPiedmont
Daniel Raney
Owen Ostler
Jeff Adikri
Troy Vorous
DNFSan Ramon Valley
Kevin Tran
Bharath Padala
Morgan Dinh
Athony Ortiz
DQEvergreen Valley
Brent Cisterman
Liam Randhawa
Robert Gomez
Zachary Macintire
DQGranada
Rudy Ayala
Nathaniel Basinger
Drake Demo
Zachary Fumero
DQGranada
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Thomas Lin
Timothy Lester
Dominic Miranda
Ameen Tokhi
46.55aAmador Valley
2.Joel Rocha
Cody Neumann
Sreeman Shankar
Aidan Jenkins
46.64aCalifornia (San Ramon)
3.Relay Team 47.32aEvergreen Valley
4.Rafael Jacomini
Kevin Wong
Noa Pamplona
David Riveros
48.38aNorthgate
5.Jack Byrne
Nico Dreier
Rob Byrne
Ayden Raptentsetsang
48.54aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Roderick Livelo
Jacob VonAustin
Kevin Cao
Nathan Slarve
48.76aNorthgate
7.Alex Oshima
Trevor Hoffman
Jacob Lee
Langston Tate
49.18aMonte Vista
8.Sungje Park
Bryce Osaki
Peter Sanchez
Edison Hammond
50.45aAmador Valley
9.Niles Pedro
Alton Gaines
Quintin Grant
Chinoso Elendu
50.54aSan Leandro
10.Carlos Salas
Timothy Miles
John Villanueva
Jamal Martin
51.62aMerrill West
11.Naeem Salemi
Tyler Timm
Robert Zepeda
Keith Perreault
51.65aGranada
12.Ryan DeFreeuw
Andy Ly
Gavin Crib
Aiden Leslie
51.97aMonte Vista
13.Relay Team 56.37aPiedmont
14.Timothy Kim
Patrick Francisco
Max Bentley
Jonathan Huang
57.69aFoothill (Pleasanton)
Alejandro Robles
Dan Han
Kevin Huynh
Justin Tran
DQEvergreen Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Logan Richardson
Santiago Sanchez
Allen Seo
Tomas Kersulis
1:31.79aFoothill (Pleasanton)
2.Jayland Bailey
Obinna Elendu
Dante Johnson
Jacari Ward
1:31.83aSan Leandro
3.Xavier Edmon
Kurtis Lee
Steven Han
Rylan Suyeishi
1:32.50aEvergreen Valley
4.Cole Muller
Charlie Schmitt
Giovanni Phillips
Justin Summers
1:34.28aCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.Brent Cisterman
Zachery Armstrong
Robert Gomez
Zachary Macintire
1:35.29aGranada
6.Tyrik Daniels
Devon Gilbert
Camron Young
Kenny Roberts
1:38.60aJohn F. Kennedy (Ric...
7.Carson Gomas
David Tucker
Bennett Everidge
Mitch Knebel
1:39.84aMonte Vista
8.Adrian Ayala
Rudy Ayala
Kevin Burklin
Jeremy Nguyen
1:40.18aGranada
9.Kihiro Lambert
Ehlen Kokka
Jayden Lee
Quincy Munyan
1:42.77aPiedmont
10.Justin Costa
Kyler Kasarda
Ryan Van De Boom
Kenohe Leonor
1:44.26aMerrill West
11.Marcus Pineda
Luke Schuman-Cawley
Tito Barquero
Kyle Masangkay
1:44.81aSacred Heart Cathedral
Aamir Al Musawwir
Jaylen Allen
Markus Clayton
TJ Kilgore
DQSan Leandro
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Joel Rocha
Cody Neumann
Trevor Rund
Aidan Jenkins
1:36.70aCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.Dan Han
Alejandro Robles
Justin Tran
Dillion Thi
1:38.49aEvergreen Valley
3.Dylan Chidambaram
Kenneth Olson
Jeffrey Mauro
Kipling Van Horn
1:40.38aFoothill (Pleasanton)
4.Alex Oshima
Trevor Hoffman
Jacob Lee
Langston Tate
1:40.40aMonte Vista
5.Ethan Le
Ryan Lee
Truman Vu
Brandon Le
1:42.57aEvergreen Valley
6.Jack Byrne
Rob Byrne
Matthew Tsang
Keenan DeCock
1:46.73aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.Aiden Leslie
Ryan DeFreeuw
Andy Ly
Gavin Crib
1:47.96aMonte Vista
8.Naeem Salemi
Robert Zepeda
Keith Perreault
Tyler Cosens
1:50.91aGranada
9.Hajime Sano
Amir Singh
Gabriel Symkowick
Josh Lee
1:54.41aPiedmont
Jamal Martin
Timothy Miles
John Villanueva
Elijah Robertson-Kelly
DQMerrill West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Grant Koziol
Ryan Flanagin
Braedon House
Tomas Kersulis
3:33.11aFoothill (Pleasanton)
2.Joshua Pitt
Steven Han
Kurtis Lee
Rylan Suyeishi
3:33.19aEvergreen Valley
3.Mason Keys
Tito Barquero
Spencer Goldfein
John Soler
3:38.45aSacred Heart Cathedral
4.Relay Team 3:38.91aSan Leandro
5.Jack Hildebrand
Walker Thompson
Coleman Edgren
Owen Ostler
3:42.73aSan Ramon Valley
6.Devon Gilbert
Camron Young
Kenny Roberts
Michael Souksumphan
3:44.92aJohn F. Kennedy (Ric...
7.Matthew Reddick
Wyatt Moseley
Tyler Hattori
Cameron Meier
3:46.39aGranada
8.Siddharth Anantharaman
Pranav Manoj
Aryan Pammar
Ardan Ngo
3:51.59aEvergreen Valley
9.Charles Baker
Kyler Kasarda
Chase McClung
Alfred Robinson
3:57.58aMerrill West
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Joel Rocha
Dominic Vaccaro
Matias Lazon
Anthony Vaccaro
3:49.93aCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.Kenneth Olson
Kipling Van Horn
Jeffrey Mauro
Dylan Chidambaram
3:50.18aFoothill (Pleasanton)
3.Payton Spurlock
Derek Eanes
Henry Wang
Kelly Galicia-Thomas
3:51.18aGranada
4.Alejandro Robles
Kevin Huynh
Dillion Thi
Justin Tran
3:57.24aEvergreen Valley
5.Kelby Amandy
Tsegaw Bahlibi
Ian Webb
Ayden Raptentsetsang
3:59.69aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Timothy Miles
Carlos Salas
John Villanueva
Jamal Martin
4:05.60aMerrill West
7.Alex Oshima
Trevor Hoffman
Jacob Lee
Langston Tate
4:10.74aMonte Vista
8.Gavin Crib
Andy Ly
Ryan DeFreeuw
Aiden Leslie
4:39.69aMonte Vista
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lucas Badcock
Mohamed Boutaleb
Jackson Colla
Tristan Guerrero
8:01.50aDougherty Valley
2.Yonathan Amare
Thomas Ball
Logan Harris
James Switzer
8:26.60aMonte Vista
3.Clifford Xu
Advait Krishnan
Hrishi Kachhia
Ishaan Singh
8:30.21aEvergreen Valley
4.Sedge Greenlee
Charlie Strella
Henry Peterson
Matthew Farruggio
8:35.82aSacred Heart Cathedral
5.Shrey Shah
Prithu Kachare
Arjun Subramanian
Russell Sullivan
8:46.73aFoothill (Pleasanton)
6.Jacob Millen
Rahul Vegiraju
Siddish Sankar
Tanner Draper
8:46.95aCalifornia (San Ramon)
7.Eriberto Perez
Daniel Stern
Jack Estes
Ryan Frankel
8:56.73aSan Ramon Valley
8.Martin Castro
Cristian Alvarez
Jacob Lopez
Isaiah Reyes
10:15.62aOak Grove
9.Julian Mora
Adrian Prado
Andrew De Guzman
Justin Loi
10:30.70aOak Grove
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Saaketh Nandakumar
Om Goswami
Jasaneel Bhella
Wesley Ku
9:00.32aEvergreen Valley
2.Matteo Brownlow
Ryan Painter
Kai'Lib Copes
Riley Hartney
9:04.18aSt Mary's College
3.Joshua Hernandez
Lucas Chappell
Hayden Jackson
Danny Acosta
9:06.45aMerrill West
4.Payton Spurlock
Isaac Lopez
Henry Wang
Kelly Galicia-Thomas
9:22.86aGranada
5.Kurt Freudenberg
Ciaran Trevino
Kai Hinoki
William Wang
9:31.08aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Jayanth Samala
Vincent Nguyen
Suvir Grover
Amir Jordan
9:35.97aEvergreen Valley
7.Ryan Chin
Kaushik Rajarathinam
Noah Springer
Christopher Loo
9:39.05aFoothill (Pleasanton)
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Clifford Xu
Advait Krishnan
Hrishi Kachhia
Ishaan Singh
19:26.09aEvergreen Valley
2.Luke Eccles
Charlie Strella
Sedge Greenlee
Marc Wong
19:56.10aSacred Heart Cathedral
3.Jeffrey Nguyen
Dibyojojyoti Chowdhury
George Luu
Noor Seale
21:08.65aEvergreen Valley
4.Julian Mora
Andrew De Guzman
Adrian Prado
Justin Loi
23:03.30aOak Grove
5.Martin Castro
Isaiah Reyes
Cristian Alvarez
Joaquin Calleja
23:05.52aOak Grove
 

4x1600 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Amir Jordan
Wesley Ku
Saaketh Nandakumar
Jayanth Samala
21:05.67aEvergreen Valley
2.Pablo Angel
Arjun Subramanian
Eliseo Urrutia Serrano
Kaushik Rajarathinam
21:13.19aFoothill (Pleasanton)
3.Danny Acosta
Lucas Chappell
Joshua Hernandez
Hayden Jackson
22:53.26aMerrill West
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Xavier Edmon
Kurtis Lee
Joshua Pitt
Steven Han
1:37.15aEvergreen Valley
2.Marshall Lott
Giovanni Phillips
Charlie Schmitt
Cole Muller
1:38.28aCalifornia (San Ramon)
3.Nate White
Tyrei Diggs
Markus Clayton
Aamir Al Musawwir
1:39.03aSan Leandro
4.Clifford Vuong
Alex Heuer
Nico Melendres
Gurpinder Singh
1:41.67aMoreau Catholic
5.Cody Cleary
TJ Williams Jr.
Warren Williams
Brandon Lindner
1:43.89aMerrill West
6.Jeff Adikri
Samuel Raney
Rayan Gendre
Jack Hildebrand
1:44.91aSan Ramon Valley
7.Keaton Pon
Devin Kealy
David Gohstand
Brandon Hong
1:49.37aSacred Heart Cathedral
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Sreeman Shankar
Aidan Jenkins
Cody Neumann
Joel Rocha
1:42.03aCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.Ameen Tokhi
Dominic Miranda
Thomas Lin
Timothy Lester
1:43.01aAmador Valley
3.Relay Team 1:44.36aEvergreen Valley
4.Tommy Ivey
Bryce Osaki
Edison Hammond
Sungje Park
1:47.02aAmador Valley
5.Kelby Amandy
Tsegaw Bahlibi
Ian Webb
Ayden Raptentsetsang
1:47.45aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Alex Oshima
Trevor Hoffman
Jacob Lee
Langston Tate
1:48.22aMonte Vista
7.Niles Pedro
Hao Nguyen
Jayden Le
Jayden Dendy
1:49.68aSan Leandro
8.John Villanueva
Jamal Martin
Jesus Pena
Carlos Salas
1:50.81aMerrill West
9.Ryan DeFreeuw
Andy Ly
Gavin Crib
Aiden Leslie
1:54.15aMonte Vista
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Luke DeCroix
Santiago Sanchez
Ryan Flanagin
Chad Linke
4:04.11aFoothill (Pleasanton)
2.Cody Cleary
Alfred Robinson
Charles Baker
Kyler Kasarda
4:04.82aMerrill West
3.Marcus Pineda
Kyle Masangkay
Matthew Farruggio
Luc Chasse
4:19.83aSacred Heart Cathedral
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Jack Byrne
Rob Byrne
Nico Dreier
Briac Poilane
4:07.08aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.Ryan Lee
Ethan Bintocan
Truman Vu
Om Goswami
4:19.76aEvergreen Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Joshua White
Matthew Reddick
Cameron Meier
Tyler Hattori
10:36.73aGranada
2.Shrey Shah
Ryan Flanagin
Arjun Subramanian
Russell Sullivan
10:42.93aFoothill (Pleasanton)
3.Advait Krishnan
Joshua Pitt
Clifford Xu
Ishaan Singh
10:48.41aEvergreen Valley
4.Erik Carlson
Charlie Schmitt
Siddish Sankar
Jacob Millen
11:08.64aCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.John Soler
Marcus Pineda
Luke Eccles
Matthew Farruggio
11:08.75aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Relay Team 11:39.77aFoothill (Pleasanton)
7.Jack Estes
Coleman Edgren
Daniel Stern
William Grout
11:40.43aSan Ramon Valley
8.Brandon Hong
Luke Schuman-Cawley
Khobe Arzadon
Lawrence Wu
12:27.57aSacred Heart Cathedral
9.Cristian Alvarez
Joaquin Calleja
Martin Castro
Isaiah Reyes
12:57.23aOak Grove
10.Julian Mora
Adrian Prado
Andrew De Guzman
Justin Loi
12:59.61aOak Grove
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Wesley Ku
Justin Tran
Saaketh Nandakumar
Jasaneel Bhella
11:36.99aEvergreen Valley
2.Collin Mortimer
Gavin Horne
Rowen Connelly
Seamus Chamberlain Carr
11:45.63aPiedmont
3.Lucas Chappell
Joshua Hernandez
Hayden Jackson
Danny Acosta
11:48.99aMerrill West
4.Jeffrey Norris
Riley Hartney
Zax Lieske
Ryan Painter
11:50.84aSt Mary's College
5.Briac Poilane
Tsegaw Bahlibi
Aden Nagree
Ciaran Trevino
11:52.16aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.Suvir Grover
Ethan Bintocan
Om Goswami
Amir Jordan
12:10.46aEvergreen Valley
7.Dylan Draper
Benjamin Ruys
Ryan Dube
Aryan Sarda
12:15.69aCalifornia (San Ramon)
8.Ryan Chin
Jason Yu
Eliseo Urrutia Serrano
Jaden Lewis
12:41.88aFoothill (Pleasanton)
9.James Byrum
Noah Springer
Kaushik Rajarathinam
Christopher Loo
12:44.35aFoothill (Pleasanton)
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Warren Williams
Charles Baker
Alfred Robinson
Brandon Lindner
1:05.73aMerrill West
2.Shane Kaiper
Scott Hashimoto
Christo Malinov
William Sornberger
1:06.56aNorthgate
3.Kevin Burklin
Miles Kluball
Robert Pollard
Liam Randhawa
1:06.76aGranada
4.Darren Wu
Akhil Golla
Garrett Chau
Jonathan Lim
1:10.98aEvergreen Valley
5.David Tucker
Kian Elahi
Chris Lin
Tyler Spencer
1:13.59aMonte Vista
6.Cameron Turner
Manish Peters
Ryan Tredennick
Owen Ostler
1:17.07aSan Ramon Valley
7.Evan Moreau
Payton Spurlock
Jeremy Nguyen
Jordan Duenas
1:24.79aGranada
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Dylan Ton
Kevin Huynh
Ethan Le
Lamson Dang
1:19.54aEvergreen Valley
Miguel Bigott
Naren Duggirala
Nicholas Cardona
Kellen Doggett
DQNorthgate
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ryan Rogers38-10.00PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.10Justice Ojo36-10.00PRSan Leandro
3.10Dimitri Aronis36-05.00California (San Ramon)
4.9Devin Devitt36-05.00San Leandro
5.9William Sanchez35-10.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
6.10Geoffrey Hester34-04.50Sacred Heart Cathedral
7.9Santos Mac Murray34-04.00PRSacred Heart Cathedral
8.10Wyatt Conrad33-09.00PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
9.10Anthony Jankovic33-02.50California (San Ramon)
10.10Jaiden Devasia30-09.00PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
11.9Josh Palomares30-04.50San Leandro
12.10Connor Sullivan30-01.00PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
13.10Nicholas Kenny28-05.00Evergreen Valley
14.10Declan McGrath28-01.00California (San Ramon)
15.9Christian Silva26-04.50Granada
16.9Dominic Peri26-04.00Granada
17.9Daniel Panina24-05.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
18.9Abraham Amerding24-00.00Granada
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Molitoris44-03.00Granada
2.12Jacob Ennis44-02.50California (San Ramon)
3.12Spencer Goldfein43-00.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
4.12David Irwin38-03.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
5.12Brian Nemedez38-01.50Evergreen Valley
6.11William Reni38-00.00PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
7.11Nico Petrilli37-05.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
8.11Hayden Beard37-04.00California (San Ramon)
9.11Jacob Burk37-02.00Granada
10.12Baron Each36-11.00Evergreen Valley
11.12Paul Curbelo36-08.00Granada
12.11Hayden Whitcomb36-06.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
13.11Taylor Mangold36-02.50PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
14.11Drew Asborno35-02.00California (San Ramon)
15.12Aaron Brown34-06.00Merrill West
16.12Brett Shapiro34-05.50San Ramon Valley
17.10Briggs Settlemier33-10.00Piedmont
18.12Tien Luu33-02.00Merrill West
19.11Kevin Hua32-04.00Piedmont
20.11Charles Foster31-00.00PRPiedmont
21.12Nathan Dean30-06.50SRFoothill (Pleasanton)
22.11Christopher Nakao29-10.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
23.11Justin Panopio29-10.00Merrill West
24.9Chase Kerezsi29-04.50Granada
25.11Tamir Menahemy29-04.00Piedmont
26.11Nathan Cliff28-06.00San Leandro
27.11Tarun Jaikumar28-01.50Evergreen Valley
28.9Matt Putich27-00.00Evergreen Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Nemedez129-11PREvergreen Valley
2.11Jacob Burk128-07Granada
3.12Baron Each125-07Evergreen Valley
4.12Spencer Goldfein124-10Sacred Heart Cathedral
5.11Viraj Gulati119-09Moreau Catholic
6.12Jacob Ennis110-09California (San Ramon)
7.11Nico Petrilli109-00Sacred Heart Cathedral
8.12John Molitoris108-09PRGranada
9.11Drew Asborno106-02California (San Ramon)
10.12Brett Shapiro104-04SRSan Ramon Valley
11.12Aaron Brown103-03Merrill West
12.9Chase Kerezsi102-03PRGranada
13.11Taylor Mangold99-04PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
14.12Neil Beran98-06Sacred Heart Cathedral
15.11Tarun Jaikumar89-09Evergreen Valley
16.12David Irwin89-06Sacred Heart Cathedral
17.12Tien Luu84-04Merrill West
18.12Nathan Dean82-04Foothill (Pleasanton)
19.11Charles Foster82-03Piedmont
20.12Paul Curbelo81-04Granada
21.11William Reni76-00Foothill (Pleasanton)
22.11Christopher Nakao75-08Foothill (Pleasanton)
23.11Tamir Menahemy73-02Piedmont
24.11Justin Panopio71-04Merrill West
25.11Kevin Hua68-07Piedmont
26.9Matt Putich66-08Evergreen Valley
27.10Seamus Meagher65-11Piedmont
28.11Nathan Cliff64-11San Leandro
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dimitri Aronis103-06PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.10Justice Ojo100-02San Leandro
3.9Ryan Rogers97-06California (San Ramon)
4.10Anthony Jankovic88-04California (San Ramon)
5.9William Sanchez83-11Sacred Heart Cathedral
6.9Santos Mac Murray74-11Sacred Heart Cathedral
7.9Josh Palomares73-03San Leandro
8.10Connor Sullivan72-09PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
9.10Wyatt Conrad72-04Foothill (Pleasanton)
10.9Devin Devitt71-02San Leandro
11.9Christian Silva71-01Granada
12.10Nicholas Kenny70-11Evergreen Valley
13.10Geoffrey Hester69-05Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.9Abraham Amerding61-10Granada
15.9Dominic Peri59-03Granada
16.10Jaiden Devasia57-02PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
17.9Daniel Panina50-05Sacred Heart Cathedral
18.10Declan McGrath45-01California (San Ramon)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Lott6-04.00California (San Ramon)
2.12Tyler Spencer6-02.00PRMonte Vista
3.11Zach Deering-Haddix6-02.00St Mary's College
4.11Paul Randall6-00.00San Leandro
5.12Niko Mazzotti5-08.00Amador Valley
6.11Shane Kaiper5-08.00Northgate
7.11Sedge Greenlee5-08.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
8.12Nicholas Melendez5-06.00Granada
9.11Ryan Barney5-06.00Granada
10.10Anthony Lin5-06.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
11.11Darren Wu5-06.00SREvergreen Valley
12.10Robert Keyser5-04.00Northgate
13.10Santino Gentile5-02.00Evergreen Valley
14.12Akhil Golla5-00.00Evergreen Valley
11Isaiah SecoquianNHMerrill West
11Justin CravenNHFoothill (Pleasanton)
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Amir Cross5-06.00St Mary's College
2.10Kipling Van Horn5-04.00PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
3.10Joshua Calderon5-04.00California (San Ramon)
4.9Matias Lazon5-04.00California (San Ramon)
5.10Joel Puthankalam5-02.00California (San Ramon)
6.10Connor Witt5-02.00PRAmador Valley
7.10Lucas Chappell4-10.00Merrill West
8.10Rafael Jacomini4-10.00Northgate
9.10James Huang4-08.00California (San Ramon)
10.9Evan McNerney4-04.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
11.9Bryce Englert4-04.00PRFoothill (Pleasanton)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Wright13-06.00PRSan Ramon Valley
2.10Cameron Harris13-00.00Monte Vista
3.11Connor Buchanan12-06.00San Ramon Valley
4.11Kainoa Lee12-06.00Moreau Catholic
5.12Skyelar Connelly12-00.00SRPiedmont
6.11Evan Lacey12-00.00PRSan Ramon Valley
7.11Jack Buchanan12-00.00San Ramon Valley
8.11Luka Kawashima11-06.00California (San Ramon)
9.11Ethan Giannini11-06.00San Ramon Valley
10.12Cole Solomon11-06.00Monte Vista
11.12Chase Bradley11-00.00Amador Valley
12.11Matthew Garcia11-00.00PRMoreau Catholic
13.11Justin Craven10-06.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
14.12Clifford Vuong10-06.00Moreau Catholic
15.12Keaton Pon10-06.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
16.11Joseph Segismundo10-00.00PRMoreau Catholic
17.11Nick Gookins9-06.00San Ramon Valley
18.11Benjamin Kostroun9-00.00PRPiedmont
19.11Zaxary Mattson8-06.00Merrill West
20.11Cole Tahawi8-00.00Piedmont
21.11Soren Call7-06.00Piedmont
22.11Jarnail Singh7-00.00PRMerrill West
12Rohin PathakNHMonte Vista
12Jonah JamesNHAmador Valley
12Devin KealyNHSacred Heart Cathedral
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Bryce Raizes11-06.00Monte Vista
2.10Ethan Rogers9-00.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
3.10Joseph Anderson9-00.00Las Lomas
4.10Adrian Monnier8-00.00PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.9Adam Linari7-06.00California (San Ramon)
6.9Keenan DeCock7-00.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
7.9Benjamin Blanch6-06.00San Ramon Valley
7.9Evan McNerney6-06.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Lott22-02.50PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.11Devon Gilbert21-00.00John F. Kennedy (Ric...
3.12Malini Tia20-04.25PRGranada
4.11Brandon Lindner20-03.50Merrill West
5.12Demetre Aaron20-02.50Amador Valley
6.10Cole Muller19-08.00California (San Ramon)
7.11Paul Randall19-08.00San Leandro
8.11Timothy Taylor19-05.00Piedmont
9.10Ryan Tredennick19-04.00SRSan Ramon Valley
10.11Darren Wu19-01.50Evergreen Valley
11.11Ryan Barney19-01.00Granada
12.12Matteo Freschi19-00.50Amador Valley
13.12TJ Kilgore18-11.00San Leandro
14.11Tyler Joe18-08.50Northgate
15.10Finnegan Crosthwait18-08.00PRSan Ramon Valley
16.10Kipling Van Horn18-05.50Foothill (Pleasanton)
17.12Nicholas Melendez18-05.00Granada
18.12Warren Williams18-01.00PRMerrill West
19.10Joel Puthankalam18-00.50California (San Ramon)
20.12Kevin Henderson18-00.50San Ramon Valley
21.11TJ Williams Jr.17-10.75Merrill West
22.11Trevon Caldwell17-06.50San Leandro
23.11Hahnl Lo17-05.50Foothill (Pleasanton)
24.12Matthew Mirza17-02.50Northgate
25.11Isaiah Secoquian16-02.00Merrill West
26.9Kenneth Olson16-00.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
27.11William Reni15-11.00Foothill (Pleasanton)
28.11Emil Tamm15-09.50PRAmador Valley
11Tobias AfdahlFOULSan Ramon Valley
11Shane KaiperFOULNorthgate
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kai'Lib Copes20-09.00PRSt Mary's College
2.10Kavin Sankar19-06.50Evergreen Valley
3.10Di'Niko Bates19-01.00PRSt Mary's College
4.10Brandon Wong18-10.00Evergreen Valley
5.10Joshua Calderon18-04.50California (San Ramon)
6.10Santino Gentile18-04.00Evergreen Valley
7.10Ryan Lee18-03.50Evergreen Valley
8.10Kelby Amandy18-03.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
9.9Colin Friedel18-02.00PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
10.10James Huang16-09.50California (San Ramon)
11.9Timothy Kim16-06.25Foothill (Pleasanton)
12.10Max Bentley16-05.50Foothill (Pleasanton)
13.9Ian Webb16-04.50Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.9Landon Betker15-08.25PRAmador Valley
15.9Quincy Munyan15-08.00Piedmont
16.9Matthew Tsang15-04.25PRSacred Heart Cathedral
17.9Nico Dreier15-04.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
18.9Bryce Englert14-07.50Foothill (Pleasanton)
19.9Isaiah Lacayo14-07.00PRSan Leandro
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Lott46-04.00PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
2.11Brandon Lindner44-09.00PRMerrill West
3.11Zheng Zhou43-07.00PREvergreen Valley
4.12Demetre Aaron42-11.75Amador Valley
5.11Darren Wu42-07.75Evergreen Valley
6.10Joel Puthankalam41-05.75California (San Ramon)
7.12Matteo Freschi40-08.25Amador Valley
8.11TJ Williams Jr.39-06.00PRMerrill West
9.11Minh Nguyen38-09.00Evergreen Valley
10.11Jaylen Allen38-08.75San Leandro
11.12Mason Keys38-04.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
12.10David Ross37-11.75Merrill West
13.11Isaac Bauman37-07.75Amador Valley
14.10Spencer Scranton37-00.75Amador Valley
15.11Hahnl Lo36-08.75Foothill (Pleasanton)
16.11Isaiah Secoquian35-00.50Merrill West
17.11Marcus Pineda34-08.75SRSacred Heart Cathedral
18.12Christopher Perez31-03.50PRGranada
12Manav PatelFOULGranada
11Justin CravenFOULFoothill (Pleasanton)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kavin Sankar39-04.00Evergreen Valley
2.10Brandon Wong38-09.00Evergreen Valley
3.10Truman Vu38-01.75Evergreen Valley
4.10Ryan Lee36-01.00Evergreen Valley
5.10Joshua Calderon35-07.25California (San Ramon)
6.10James Huang35-02.25PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
7.9Colin Friedel34-07.50California (San Ramon)
8.9Landon Betker31-03.00Amador Valley
9.9Bryce Englert30-05.25PRFoothill (Pleasanton)