View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Raleek Brown10.99aEdison
2.12Roman Zöllner11.02aPRBear Creek
3.12Rasheed Reason11.16aVallejo
4.11Jaymes Hart11.24aVallejo
5.11Hunter Hall11.28aElk Grove
6.11Dmetrio Cavens-Summers11.34aEdison
7.9Ian Baker11.35aPRBear Creek
8.11Tushombe Burch11.42aPRLincoln (S)
9.12Jeremiah RIchardson11.47aSRWeston Ranch
10.11Jameel McDaniels11.54aFranklin (EG)
11.11Brian Stanton11.56aPREdison
12.11Jacob DeJesus11.57aManteca
13.12Fletcher Pitts11.58aPRWeston Ranch
14.12Ryley Donato11.67aBear Creek
15.10Jathen Cain11.70aPRDelta Charter
16.11Jesus Arellano11.70aMountain House
17.12Javone McGee11.71aPREdison
18.11Amir Brooks11.73aSRSt Mary’s
19.12Michael Hollaman11.75aLincoln (S)
20.12Wakili Bennett11.77aWest Campus
21.11Amir Roberson11.79aPRSacramento
22.11Avi Phimpha11.80aLincoln (S)
23.12Elias Escobar11.89aMountain House
24.9Jabari McDaniels11.92aFranklin (EG)
25.11Tyler Thomas11.94aStagg
26.11Max Beasley11.98aPRLathrop
27.11Leonardo Vergara12.00aPRCalifornia School fo...
28.9Ahnray Milton12.04aPRMcNair
29.11Johnny Serrano12.10aPRRio Linda
30.10Cameron Chaddock12.16aABLE Charter
31.11Montrell Block12.18aPRWeston Ranch
32.11Denver Dingle12.19aPRBear Creek
33.12Camden Fellows12.20aPRPleasant Grove
34.11Jayriek Mills-Icasiano12.26aPRDel Campo
35.12Paul Laurent12.32aWeston Ranch
36.12Isaiah Woods12.32aMillennium
37.11Timothy Cantu II12.33aMountain House
38.11Samuel Edwards12.40aChavez
39.11Titus Lathan12.47aPRMcNair
40.12Jesse Jordan12.49aMountain House
41.11Amir Sanders12.56aSacramento
42.11Giovanni Rangel12.60aPRMillennium
43.12Carlos Ferrer12.87aRio Linda
44.11Ian Braten13.07aMillennium
45.11Evans Nicolas13.15aPRManteca
46.11Jeffrey Gonzalez13.17aPRStagg
47.12Adrianne Camello13.47aSRSt Mary’s
48.11Tayvanh Ekkaphanh13.49aRio Linda
49.12Jonathan Willis13.67aPRChavez
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zeke Burnett11.48aPRCapital Christian
2.10Aaron Jaimes11.59aPRWeston Ranch
3.10Marcos Ortega11.68aDel Campo
4.10Jeremy Crook11.69aElk Grove
5.9Dawan Short11.74aPREdison
6.10Aden Gardner11.79aPRElk Grove
7.9Jemari Ganaway11.84aPREdison
8.10Jakim Brock11.85aPRLincoln (S)
9.9Nate Washington11.88aMillennium
10.10L'Tayson Davis11.92aPRChavez
11.10Bryan Cruz11.95aDel Campo
12.9Marco Simpson11.99aPRLincoln (S)
13.10Moses Baker12.01aPREdison
14.9Andrew Rivas12.15aPRFranklin (EG)
15.10Vincent Ponce12.18aBear Creek
16.10Ayden Marse12.20aLiberty
17.9Darian Umana12.28aPRSt Mary’s
18.9Antonio Fonseca12.32aDel Campo
19.10Max Dronov12.35aDel Campo
20.10Bryan Saechao12.49aPRCalifornia School fo...
21.9Jaden Anderson12.51aPREdison
22.9Jesse Lopez12.52aManteca
23.10Isaiah Apostol12.54aMountain House
24.9Anthony Donahue12.56aLiberty
25.10Gabriel Martinez12.64aPRMountain House
26.10Joseph Hinkston12.69aPRWeston Ranch
27.9Joseph Ng12.69aMountain House
28.10Kaulin Valencia12.70aLincoln (S)
29.9Steadman Gray12.71aPRManteca
30.10Calistus Hilary12.74aMillennium
31.9Myles Flint12.74aPRLinden
32.9Phillip Tran12.75aPRPleasant Grove
33.9Bryson Kidd12.75aFranklin (EG)
34.9Jose Yanez12.83aPRElk Grove
35.9Joshua Height12.85aLincoln (S)
36.9Bryan De La Rosa12.93aPRChavez
37.9Aaron Ramones12.94aPRLathrop
38.9Jayden Bienh12.97aPRFranklin (EG)
39.9Xavier Maddalone13.01aPRVallejo
40.10Manikantanagasai Illuri13.12aMountain House
41.9Antoine Rivers13.20aPRMillennium
42.9Matthew Yang13.24aPRRio Linda
43.9Richard Cao13.51aPRPleasant Grove
44.10Anthony Cooper, Jr13.54aPRPleasant Grove
45.9Andrew Garza13.54aPRCalifornia School fo...
46.9Caiden Miranda13.61aPRWaterford
47.9Zavion Phillips Johnson14.67aPRRio Linda
48.9Nicholas Tate15.01aRio Linda
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roman Zöllner22.44aPRBear Creek
2.11Jaymes Hart22.57aVallejo
3.11Hunter Hall22.80aPRElk Grove
4.11Tushombe Burch23.07aPRLincoln (S)
5.11Dmetrio Cavens-Summers23.10aEdison
6.11Gabriel Cortez23.14aPREdison
7.12Jimmie Khaton JR23.22aVallejo
8.12Carlos Quiroz23.26aFranklin (S)
9.11Jameel McDaniels23.34aPRFranklin (EG)
10.12Kamar Joefield23.35aPRRio Linda
11.9Dietrich Lacy23.46aPREdison
12.12Jeremiah RIchardson23.49aWeston Ranch
13.12Kobe Sampson23.55aPleasant Grove
14.11Jacob DeJesus23.57aManteca
15.9Ian Baker23.62aPRBear Creek
16.11Jesus Arellano23.67aSRMountain House
17.12Fletcher Pitts23.77aSRWeston Ranch
18.12Michael Hollaman23.96aLincoln (S)
19.12Jafari Binder24.04aPRBear Creek
20.10Dakota Jones24.10aPRChristian Brothers
21.11Amir Brooks24.11aSt Mary’s
22.11Andre Howard24.17aSacramento
23.10Davey'on Phillips24.25aPRBear Creek
24.9Ahnray Milton24.29aPRMcNair
25.11Leonardo Vergara24.40aPRCalifornia School fo...
26.12Andrew Williams24.53aPRWeston Ranch
27.11Anthony Seals24.57aPRSacramento
28.11Kennedy Barbic24.85aSt Mary’s
29.10Cameron Chaddock24.87aPRABLE Charter
30.11Mason Price24.89aPRBear Creek
31.11Timothy Cantu II24.92aMountain House
32.11Abriel Luna24.94aBear Creek
33.11Richard Tate25.19aPRLinden
34.11Amir Roberson25.37aSacramento
35.11Amir Sanders25.44aPRSacramento
36.11Titus Lathan25.46aPRMcNair
37.12Paul Laurent25.49aPRWeston Ranch
38.11Jayriek Mills-Icasiano25.49aPRDel Campo
39.11Donovan Bailey25.55aPleasant Grove
40.12Sergio Sumpo25.71aPleasant Grove
41.11Denver Dingle25.73aSRBear Creek
42.11Malhi Taige25.90aPRMountain House
43.11Montrell Block25.97aWeston Ranch
44.11Atlantis Gohleston26.39aWeston Ranch
45.10William Ornellas26.42aPRDelta Charter
46.12Carlos Ferrer26.52aPRRio Linda
47.11George Quirie26.57aSRCalifornia School fo...
48.11Samuel Edwards26.64aChavez
49.11Abraham Sagna26.67aBear Creek
50.11Tayvanh Ekkaphanh27.72aRio Linda
51.12Adrianne Camello28.55aSRSt Mary’s
52.12Charlie Diaz38.08aWaterford
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Thompson23.42aPREdison
2.9Dawan Short24.03aPREdison
3.10Marcos Ortega24.10aDel Campo
4.9Jonah Coleman24.13aPRLincoln (S)
5.10Jakim Brock24.14aPRLincoln (S)
6.9Zeke Burnett24.17aCapital Christian
7.9Kasson Kimbrough24.45aCapital Christian
8.9Nate Washington24.50aPRMillennium
9.9Andre Williams24.53aDel Campo
10.10Jeremy Crook24.54aElk Grove
11.9Darian Umana24.67aPRSt Mary’s
12.10Moses Baker24.72aPREdison
13.10Vincent Ponce24.82aBear Creek
14.9Dante Schutz24.90aDel Campo
15.10Ayden Marse25.01aLiberty
16.11Gilbert Wah25.03aVallejo
17.10Aden Gardner25.13aElk Grove
18.9Antonio Fonseca25.14aDel Campo
19.10Ibukunoluwa Ladunni25.18aPRLathrop
20.9Andrew Rivas25.19aPRFranklin (EG)
21.10Cristian Santos25.20aChavez
22.9Ethan Costigliolo25.20aPRLinden
23.9Jesse Lopez25.24aManteca
24.9Juan Black25.27aPRRio Linda
25.11Abraham Franco25.77aPRFranklin (S)
26.10Bryan Saechao25.80aCalifornia School fo...
27.10Joseph Hinkston25.81aWeston Ranch
28.10Isaiah Apostol25.92aMountain House
29.9Jaden Anderson25.98aPREdison
30.10Martin Munigua25.99aFranklin (S)
31.9Bryson Kidd26.16aPRFranklin (EG)
32.10Jacob Vargas26.25aPRSt Mary’s
33.9Anthony Donahue26.27aLiberty
34.10Adil Scott26.35aLiberty
35.9Phillip Tran26.57aPleasant Grove
36.9Julian Perkins26.66aCapital Christian
37.9Steadman Gray26.73aPRManteca
38.10Christopher Renteria26.76aCalifornia School fo...
39.9Scott Sievers26.84aPRStagg
40.9Aeneas Brooks27.04aPRMountain House
41.9Deisel Wilson27.09aSt Mary’s
42.9Joseph Ng27.10aMountain House
43.9Myles Flint27.16aPRLinden
44.9Michael Huaman27.18aPRBear Creek
45.9Vernon Real27.49aPRMillennium
46.10Anthony Cooper, Jr27.93aPRPleasant Grove
47.10Xavier Rodriguez27.98aPRManteca
48.9Constantine White27.99aWaterford
49.9Matthew Men28.01aPRMillennium
50.10Alex Barajas28.04aWaterford
51.9Caiden Miranda28.15aPRWaterford
52.9Richard Cao28.23aPleasant Grove
53.9Andrew Garza28.56aPRCalifornia School fo...
54.10Colton Dingman29.27aPRMillennium
55.9Nicholas Tate31.94aRio Linda
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Muth51.11aLiberty
2.12Jaylin Surrell51.47aLincoln (S)
3.12Kobe Sampson51.74aPleasant Grove
4.12Jimmie Khaton JR51.98aVallejo
5.11Gabriel Cortez52.12aPREdison
6.12Kamar Joefield52.23aPRRio Linda
7.11Tristan Aings52.31aLincoln (S)
8.12Jafari Binder52.60aPRBear Creek
9.12Carlos Quiroz53.70aFranklin (S)
10.10Joey Sanchis54.01aSRLathrop
11.12Nathaniel Sullivan54.05aCapital Christian
12.12Jalani Ramsey54.36aPRRio Linda
13.11Abriel Luna54.63aPRBear Creek
14.10Michael Taylor54.67aLincoln (S)
15.11Andre Howard54.89aSacramento
16.11Kennedy Barbic55.14aSt Mary’s
17.11Donovan Bailey55.35aPleasant Grove
18.11Michael Robinson III55.95aRio Linda
19.11Sergio Espinoza56.05aSRManteca
20.12Andrew Williams56.13aWeston Ranch
21.11Anthony Seals56.30aSacramento
22.10Dakota Jones56.40aPRChristian Brothers
23.10Cristian Santos56.50aChavez
24.12Aaron Session56.83aPRChavez
25.12Jeffrey Hargreaves57.15aSRLathrop
26.11Christopher Marsh57.21aPREdison
27.11Brian Arroyo57.86aMillennium
28.11Jacob Ha58.45aBear Creek
29.12Gabriel Hoban58.67aSRLathrop
30.12Sergio Sumpo58.96aPleasant Grove
31.11Lamonte Walker59.36aPRStagg
32.11George Quirie59.55aSRCalifornia School fo...
33.11Matthew Ramirez59.74aMillennium
34.11Malhi Taige59.87aMountain House
35.12Daniel Sinogui1:00.36aPRChavez
36.11Abraham Sagna1:00.39aBear Creek
37.12Ben Higa III1:00.82aPRABLE Charter
38.10Alex Barajas1:02.67aWaterford
39.12DeAndre Smith1:03.17aPRStagg
40.12Adolfo Vasquez1:05.32aPRMcNair
41.11David Everon1:14.53aSacramento
42.12Charlie Diaz1:29.03aWaterford
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Dietrich Lacy53.86aEdison
2.10Matthew Frasier53.87aElk Grove
3.10Michael Thompson54.06aEdison
4.10Fidel Pitts54.15aWeston Ranch
5.10Peter Panaytakopculos55.14aCapital Christian
6.10Michael Colbert56.25aPleasant Grove
7.9Desmin Rushton56.37aCapital Christian
8.9Juan Black56.71aRio Linda
9.9Jake Russell57.42aLiberty
10.10Reece Murphy57.58aMillennium
11.9V'Angelo Gonzalez57.68aElk Grove
12.9Dante Schutz57.83aDel Campo
13.10Esteban Moctezuma57.88aPleasant Grove
14.10Kevin Coetser58.07aDel Campo
15.9Justin Harvey58.16aPleasant Grove
16.9Tristan Dooley58.26aPRManteca
17.9Amel Madave59.01aEdison
18.11Gilbert Wah59.17aVallejo
19.10Kasey Gundderson59.22aLiberty
20.9Wilen Hopkins59.38aPRLathrop
21.9DJ Crowther59.58aPRCapital Christian
22.11Timothy Chon59.63aPRMountain House
23.9Honorio Alcocer - Castro59.66aPRStagg
24.11Abraham Franco59.90aPRFranklin (S)
25.9Julian Perkins1:00.14aCapital Christian
26.10Andrew Heads1:00.57aMountain House
27.10Jason Rice1:00.73aLathrop
28.9Dante Clark1:00.88aLincoln (S)
29.10Giovany Madrigal1:01.17aPRFranklin (S)
30.9Caiden Miranda1:01.48aPRWaterford
31.10Martin Munigua1:01.73aFranklin (S)
32.9Jose Gonzalez1:01.78aPRStagg
33.10Xavier Rodriguez1:02.08aManteca
34.9Anntwoine Washington1:02.39aRio Linda
35.9Damian Bounyavieng1:02.78aPRRio Linda
36.9Antoine Rivers1:02.98aMillennium
37.10Aidan Garibay1:03.82aManteca
38.10Abel Bautista1:04.26aFranklin (S)
39.10Ernest Spencer1:04.35aFranklin (S)
40.9Matthew Men1:04.46aMillennium
41.9Scott Sievers1:04.79aPRStagg
42.9Alaric Holly1:05.23aDel Campo
43.10Colton Dingman1:05.42aPRMillennium
44.10Manikantanagasai Illuri1:06.46aMountain House
45.9Constantine White1:07.80aWaterford
46.10Leonel Melchor1:07.89aSRFranklin (S)
47.9Caleb Klobuchar1:10.12aCalifornia School fo...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Marshall Bishop2:01.19aPRFranklin (EG)
3.11Aidan Wogan2:02.07aHead-Royce
4.11Aidan Singh2:03.66aPRPleasant Grove
5.12William Xenakis2:08.45aHead-Royce
6.9Noah Pagaran2:09.55aLincoln (S)
7.11Dane Koesterer2:09.55aLincoln (S)
8.11Michael Bambico2:11.87aPRBear Creek
9.12Vince Prasad2:11.92aPRLathrop
10.12Aaron Session2:12.14aChavez
11.11Matteo Ramirez2:12.53aSt Mary’s
12.12Zachary Velazquez2:12.54aPRWaterford
13.11Jonathan Staley2:12.59aWaterford
14.12Ignacio Lopez2:12.74aChavez
15.10Peter Lucio2:13.03aBear Creek
16.11Israel Monroy-Hernandez2:13.52aDel Campo
17.12Matthew Tolentino2:14.24aPRLincoln (S)
18.12Nathaniel Sullivan2:14.56aCapital Christian
19.11Omar Estrada Marquez2:14.73aPRLathrop
20.11Anthony Portillo2:15.15aLiberty
21.11Jacob Ha2:15.24aPRBear Creek
22.12Matt Shuman2:15.58aCapital Christian
23.12Noah Ryan2:16.09aSt Mary’s
24.12Brendan Brown2:18.13aPleasant Grove
25.12Josh Spiva2:18.47aCapital Christian
26.11Avalon Parr2:18.68aPRFranklin (EG)
27.10Harjot Sangha2:19.11aPRMcNair
28.10Joseph Macias2:19.37aPRManteca
29.11Justin Garcia2:19.78aCapital Christian
30.11Matthew Ramirez2:20.06aMillennium
31.11Benjamin Aghazarian2:22.29aSt Mary’s
32.11Christopher Martin2:23.32aLincoln (S)
33.12Claro Tayros2:23.90aPRCapital Christian
34.12Vincent Surait2:25.88aMcNair
35.11Jacob Peterman2:27.33aPleasant Grove
36.12Ethan Peterson2:27.48aPRBear Creek
37.11Zachary Doss2:29.11aPRLincoln (S)
38.11Joshua Vargas2:30.18aPRLathrop
39.12Raul Nuno2:32.89aVenture Academy
40.12DeAndre Smith2:33.50aSRStagg
41.11Donovan Bailey2:34.58aPRPleasant Grove
42.12Austin Sabar2:37.76aSRManteca
43.11Joshua Petalio2:37.96aPREdison
44.10Abel Bautista2:41.71aFranklin (S)
45.12Kevin Nguyen2:44.11aPRManteca
46.11Anthony Aguirre2:45.85aABLE Charter
47.11David Everon2:54.64aSacramento
48.11Karanvir Bhandal2:55.97aPleasant Grove
49.11Will Trac2:58.07aElk Grove
50.11Nathan Servantez3:03.57aRio Linda
51.12Sebastian Becerra3:27.20aSRManteca
52.12Charlie Diaz3:54.62aWaterford
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Josue Reveles2:06.41aPRFranklin (EG)
2.10Adrian Gutierrez2:07.14aElk Grove
3.10Donovan Guertin2:08.67aPleasant Grove
4.9Chas O'Bear2:11.15aPleasant Grove
5.10Nic Lewis2:13.15aLiberty
6.9Janny Maria2:15.69aPRVallejo
7.9Elijah Sulivan2:15.90aSt Mary’s
8.9Isaiah Dunn2:16.91aCapital Christian
9.10Matthew Frasier2:17.05aElk Grove
10.10Derrick Pickrel2:17.60aPleasant Grove
11.10Jerry Lukose2:18.06aPRFranklin (EG)
12.10Adrian Cruz2:18.12aPRSt Mary’s
13.9Carson Edwards2:18.33aMillennium
14.10Michael Moran2:18.48aLincoln (S)
15.11Ethan Walker2:18.90aSRWest Campus
16.9Israel Ramirez2:18.91aManteca
17.9James Ernst2:20.25aFranklin (EG)
18.10Austin Niedziejko2:20.85aLiberty
19.9Carter Kulm2:21.71aPRLincoln (S)
20.9Ethan Ho2:22.68aPleasant Grove
21.10Joshua Medel2:22.75aPRLathrop
22.9Dylan Aggas2:23.00aElk Grove
23.9Honorio Alcocer - Castro2:23.22aPRStagg
24.10Johathan Shuman2:23.63aPRCapital Christian
25.9Jack Gulden2:23.65aLincoln (S)
26.10Jason Rice2:23.72aPRLathrop
27.10Julian Silva2:24.11aPRLathrop
28.9Kamario Thomas-Gray2:24.84aChavez
29.9Yahir Malagon2:24.97aLiberty
30.10Giovany Madrigal2:25.42aSRFranklin (S)
31.9Amel Madave2:25.84aPREdison
32.9Andrew Sajor2:26.56aEdison
33.10Yashraj Prasad2:26.83aPRLathrop
34.10Dante Wynn2:27.73aLincoln (S)
35.9Mason Jones2:28.03aElliot Christian
36.10Edgar Huerta2:28.61aPRManteca
37.10Encoh Carrillo2:29.85aPRWeston Ranch
38.10Mason Chen2:29.86aLincoln (S)
39.9Andrew Thiede2:29.93aFranklin (EG)
40.10David Hernandez2:30.53aPRLathrop
41.9Jesus Valencia Almeda2:31.04aPRDel Campo
42.10Erick Morales2:31.26aSRLinden
43.10Emiliano Villanueva Banda2:32.14aRio Linda
44.9Vernon Real2:33.44aMillennium
45.10Gabriel Calub2:33.66aPRLathrop
46.10Mateo Sinogui2:34.66aSRChavez
47.10Giovanni Calabrese2:36.28aLiberty
48.9Antonello Baldocchi2:39.30aLiberty
49.10Angel Reynoso Fonseca2:40.94aRio Linda
50.9Rafael Munoz2:40.99aPRManteca
51.9Harman Kainth2:41.57aMillennium
52.9Angel Vargas2:42.84aWaterford
53.9Adam Soto2:43.95aPRStagg
54.10Saxon Regalado2:49.60aLiberty
55.9Hazzim Ali2:50.38aPREdison
56.9Roman Aguilar2:52.63aPRStagg
57.9Fabian Mendoza3:12.18aPRManteca
58.9Javier Cervantes3:19.44aChavez
59.9Jose Meza3:26.27aPREdison
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Arevalo4:29.00aPRWeston Ranch
2.11Ethan Ash4:31.63aHead-Royce
3.11Aidan Singh4:31.80aPleasant Grove
4.12Calvin Abbott4:32.74aSRLincoln (S)
5.11Jonathan Staley4:43.75aPRWaterford
6.11Josh Quinzon4:45.80aLincoln (S)
7.11Tim Pyryev4:47.02aPRDel Campo
8.9Noah Pagaran4:48.10aLincoln (S)
9.11Matteo Ramirez4:50.18aPRSt Mary’s
10.11Michael Bambico4:50.63aPRBear Creek
11.11Anthony Portillo4:50.70aPRLiberty
12.11Dane Koesterer4:53.17aLincoln (S)
13.12Josh Spiva4:53.20aPRCapital Christian
14.11Patrick Revives4:53.65aPRLincoln (S)
15.11Eliseo Casillas4:55.06aSRManteca
16.10Joseph Macias4:55.76aPRManteca
17.11Israel Monroy-Hernandez4:57.06aSRDel Campo
18.11Alexander Vail4:57.17aPRFranklin (EG)
19.11Omar Estrada Marquez4:57.66aPRLathrop
20.12Matthew Tolentino4:58.35aLincoln (S)
21.12Stephen Powell4:58.62aSRDel Campo
22.11Ryan Hay4:58.80aPRWaterford
23.12Noah Ryan4:59.37aPRSt Mary’s
24.12Zachary Velazquez4:59.43aWaterford
25.12Imanol Torres4:59.66aPRFranklin (S)
26.10Peter Lucio4:59.87aPRBear Creek
27.12Vince Prasad5:02.86aSRLathrop
28.11Luke Luchessi5:04.35aSt Mary’s
29.11Benjamin Aghazarian5:07.77aPRSt Mary’s
30.10Curtis Reichardt5:09.67aLiberty
31.10Jordy Esqueda5:10.14aPRWeston Ranch
32.12Ignacio Lopez5:11.20aChavez
33.12Thomas Duran5:12.60aSRManteca
34.12Arturo Tovar5:13.65aPRFranklin (EG)
35.12Mahkai Davis-Macias5:15.10aPRWest Campus
36.10Harjot Sangha5:16.97aSRMcNair
37.11Justin Garcia5:17.43aCapital Christian
38.11Austin Dusa5:19.57aPleasant Grove
39.12Ronaldo Fausto5:20.16aWeston Ranch
40.11Emiliano Gonzalez5:21.50aPRManteca
41.11Jack Dusa5:22.23aPleasant Grove
42.12Luke Lockwood5:22.53aSRCapital Christian
43.11Isaiah Ochoa5:24.00aPRLathrop
44.12Raul Nuno5:25.80aVenture Academy
45.11Jacob Peterman5:25.90aSRPleasant Grove
46.12Vincent Surait5:27.46aPRMcNair
47.12Claro Tayros5:27.76aCapital Christian
48.11Joshua Vargas5:27.80aPRLathrop
49.12Jonathan Semillo5:30.02aSRSt Mary’s
50.11Miles Gonzalez5:31.80aCalifornia School fo...
51.11Vincent Galbraith5:34.68aLiberty
52.11Hector Garcia5:41.00aPRManteca
53.11Cole Adler5:51.80aLiberty
54.11Chris Kramer5:55.50aWest Campus
55.11Joshua Petalio6:01.60aPREdison
56.12Franco Tapia6:06.40aFranklin (S)
57.11Anthony Aguirre6:06.50aABLE Charter
58.11Gursimranjit Singh6:10.10aPRCalifornia School fo...
59.11Will Trac6:13.50aElk Grove
60.11David Everon6:30.10aPRSacramento
61.11Nathan Servantez6:31.30aRio Linda
62.11Karanvir Bhandal6:31.40aSRPleasant Grove
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Daniel Winter4:39.81aSt Mary’s
2.9Chas O'Bear4:45.58aPleasant Grove
3.10Donovan Guertin4:49.04aPleasant Grove
4.10Adrian Gutierrez4:50.63aPRElk Grove
5.9Preston Conner4:51.00aFranklin (EG)
6.10Jaeden Palmquist4:53.41aPleasant Grove
7.9Isaiah Dunn4:53.43aCapital Christian
8.10Charlie Jones4:53.82aHead-Royce
9.10Trent Lee4:55.91aFranklin (EG)
10.9Elijah Sulivan4:56.49aSt Mary’s
11.10Robert Wilson4:58.69aPRSt Mary’s
12.10Gio Jamosmos5:00.15aPRLincoln (S)
13.10Brandon Byrd5:01.14aPRHead-Royce
14.9Carson Edwards5:01.44aPRMillennium
15.10Jerry Lukose5:03.66aPRFranklin (EG)
16.10Josue Reveles5:04.14aFranklin (EG)
17.10Derrick Pickrel5:04.66aPleasant Grove
18.9Eligh Macalma5:05.32aPRFranklin (EG)
19.10Earl Henderson5:07.13aLincoln (S)
20.10Dante Wynn5:08.52aLincoln (S)
21.10Austin Niedziejko5:08.98aLiberty
22.9Ian Mata5:10.09aManteca
23.10Adrian Cruz5:10.35aSRSt Mary’s
24.10Julian Silva5:11.66aPRLathrop
25.10Jorge Machuca5:11.82aPRWeston Ranch
26.10Michael Moran5:12.52aLincoln (S)
27.10Jonathan Duong5:12.79aPRWest Campus
28.9Michael Le5:15.01aPRPleasant Grove
29.10Ravinit Chand5:15.35aPRRio Linda
30.9Dylan Aggas5:18.78aElk Grove
31.10Sergio Farias5:18.87aPRManteca
32.10Joshua Medel5:19.49aLathrop
33.9Kamario Thomas-Gray5:20.03aPRChavez
34.9Honorio Alcocer - Castro5:20.46aStagg
35.9Yahir Malagon5:20.93aLiberty
36.9Andrew Sajor5:21.37aPREdison
37.10Ethan Hart5:22.03aLincoln (S)
38.10Gabriel Martinez5:22.38aMountain House
39.9Jack Gulden5:22.51aLincoln (S)
40.9Ethan McInnis5:23.18aPRDel Campo
41.10Emiliano Villanueva Banda5:23.34aRio Linda
42.10Christian Anderson5:23.40aFranklin (EG)
43.9Jose Gonzalez5:24.72aPRStagg
44.10Mateo Sinogui5:27.04aChavez
45.9Matthew Koontz5:27.24aElk Grove
46.9Jesus Valencia Almeda5:29.42aPRDel Campo
47.10Encoh Carrillo5:29.95aPRWeston Ranch
48.10Brian Gamino5:33.01aBear Creek
49.10Brody Moreno-McClure5:33.76aLiberty
50.10Scott Frizzell5:33.87aCapital Christian
51.9Israel Ramirez5:34.13aManteca
52.9Joseph Goitia5:37.08aPRMillennium
53.9Brandon Fong5:37.15aPleasant Grove
54.10Jayvir Singh5:37.88aLathrop
55.9Reid Welte5:40.14aLiberty
56.10Yashraj Prasad5:41.51aSRLathrop
57.10Angel Reynoso Fonseca5:43.00aPRRio Linda
58.9Antonello Baldocchi5:45.73aPRLiberty
59.9Bryan De La Rosa5:46.47aPRChavez
60.9Rafael Munoz5:46.52aPRManteca
61.9Jose Meza5:47.64aPREdison
62.10Giovanni Calabrese5:59.39aLiberty
63.9Angel Vargas6:00.06aWaterford
64.9Roverto Hernandez6:00.12aLinden
65.10Saxon Regalado6:00.12aLiberty
66.10Gavin Orsi6:03.10aBear Creek
67.9Gurnoor Toger6:03.26aPRLathrop
68.9Evan Pulido6:12.72aLathrop
69.9Adam Soto6:14.46aPRStagg
70.10Patrick Casarez6:14.65aChavez
71.9Roman Aguilar6:16.19aPRStagg
72.9Jobanpreet Singh6:27.47aChavez
73.9Nathaniel Headley6:40.04aElk Grove
74.9Collin Dunning6:41.04aElk Grove
75.9Kai Vongsai6:50.06aPRChavez
76.9Javier Cervantes7:22.96aPRChavez
77.10Nicolas Rodriguez8:21.12aPRManteca
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Godebo Chapman9:46.64aWest Campus
2.12Calvin Abbott9:55.30aPRLincoln (S)
3.11Josh Quinzon9:55.38aPRLincoln (S)
4.11Brian Arevalo9:58.72aPRWeston Ranch
5.12Austin Hoach10:17.99aHughson
6.11Jonathan Staley10:28.92aPRWaterford
7.12Stephen Powell10:42.69aDel Campo
8.11Luke Luchessi10:50.92aSRSt Mary’s
9.11Patrick Revives10:51.26aPRLincoln (S)
10.11Ethan Walker10:51.54aWest Campus
11.11Tim Pyryev10:52.67aDel Campo
12.11Michael Bambico10:57.17aPRBear Creek
13.11Omar Estrada Marquez11:05.73aPRLathrop
14.11Erick Fonseca11:07.42aSRLincoln (S)
15.10Jordy Esqueda11:14.30aPRWeston Ranch
16.12Matt Shuman11:15.90aSRCapital Christian
17.12Arturo Tovar11:16.50aPRFranklin (EG)
18.12Zachary Velazquez11:22.45aPRWaterford
19.12Cameron Huff11:25.28aSRLincoln (S)
20.11Krishna Meas11:34.76aPRLincoln (S)
21.11Austin Dusa11:36.92aPleasant Grove
22.11Jack Dusa11:37.17aPleasant Grove
23.11Nathan To11:39.01aPRBear Creek
24.12Ronaldo Fausto11:40.67aWeston Ranch
25.12Mahkai Davis-Macias11:57.21aSRWest Campus
26.12Jonathan Semillo12:06.06aPRSt Mary’s
27.11Joshua Vargas12:15.15aPRLathrop
28.11Chris Kramer12:21.16aPRWest Campus
29.12Luke Lockwood12:48.29aCapital Christian
30.11Anthony Aguirre13:14.09aPRABLE Charter
31.11Joshua Petalio13:26.93aPREdison
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Preston Conner10:28.83aPRFranklin (EG)
2.10Nic Lewis10:32.48aLiberty
3.10John Williams10:33.30aPRPleasant Grove
4.10Jaeden Palmquist10:36.81aPRPleasant Grove
5.10Trent Lee10:42.79aPRFranklin (EG)
6.10Gio Jamosmos11:01.74aPRLincoln (S)
7.10Dante Wynn11:02.10aPRLincoln (S)
8.10Curtis Reichardt11:19.26aLiberty
9.10Ravinit Chand11:21.21aPRRio Linda
10.10Jorge Machuca11:25.33aPRWeston Ranch
11.9Edward Fernandez11:25.39aPRBear Creek
12.10Joshua Anderson11:26.21aPRFranklin (EG)
13.9Andrew Sajor11:28.05aEdison
14.10Joshua Medel11:32.44aPRLathrop
15.10Julian Silva11:33.01aPRLathrop
16.10Ethan Hart11:33.91aLincoln (S)
17.10Jesus Alvarez11:42.58aLiberty
18.10Sergio Farias11:42.88aManteca
19.10Christian Anderson11:46.66aFranklin (EG)
20.9Alex Padilla11:47.35aLincoln (S)
21.9Ian Mata11:53.84aManteca
22.9Honorio Alcocer - Castro12:01.25aStagg
23.10Grant Aistrup12:02.59aPRBear Creek
24.12Daniel Sinogui12:05.42aSRChavez
25.9Matthew Koontz12:08.63aElk Grove
26.9Brandon Fong12:10.51aPleasant Grove
27.10David Hernandez12:10.79aPRLathrop
28.9Jose Gonzalez12:12.57aPRStagg
29.10Brody Moreno-McClure12:16.01aPRLiberty
30.9Reid Welte12:28.39aLiberty
31.10Mason Chen12:30.20aLincoln (S)
32.10Gabriel Calub12:35.44aPRLathrop
33.9Roverto Hernandez13:15.22aLinden
34.9Angel Vargas13:18.25aPRWaterford
35.9Adam Soto13:35.74aPRStagg
36.10Patrick Casarez14:09.13aPRChavez
37.9Hazzim Ali14:23.84aPREdison
38.9Roman Aguilar14:34.86aPRStagg
39.9Jose Meza14:39.90aPREdison
40.9Jobanpreet Singh14:41.37aPRChavez
41.9Javier Cervantes15:14.00aPRChavez
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jemari Ganaway16.56aEdison
2.10Domenic Favaloro17.77aManteca
3.9Axel Verdoorn17.81aPleasant Grove
4.10Mark Ramones18.31aLathrop
5.10JR Stevenson18.89aPRLathrop
6.10Antonio Gonzalez19.05aPRManteca
7.10Kevin Coetser19.16aPRDel Campo
8.9Nic Schatmeier19.41aManteca
9.9Ryan Hanlon20.07aPleasant Grove
10.9Mehki Clay21.64aDel Campo
11.9Joshua Ward21.68aLincoln (S)
12.9Kaden Morgan21.77aPleasant Grove
13.-Ralf Cruz22.24aPRLathrop
14.9Mike Maslianka22.56aDel Campo
15.9Julian Surrell23.63aSt Mary’s
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Woods15.73aPRMillennium
2.12Shadow Spencer15.97aVallejo
3.12Ethan George16.09aPRBear Creek
4.9Breland Reed16.84aStagg
5.12Jaime Abida17.45aLathrop
6.12Alonzo Phelps18.18aBear Creek
7.12Josh Bagg18.66aPRLiberty
8.11Angel Rodriguez19.14aPRLathrop
9.10Loucas Xenakis19.15aHead-Royce
10.11Jakob Graham19.23aWaterford
11.12Daniel Sinogui19.30aChavez
12.12Prince Ivy19.58aBear Creek
13.11Josiah Davis20.23aLathrop
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jemari Ganaway45.80aEdison
2.10Luis Santiago48.20aFlorin
3.9Mehki Clay48.45aDel Campo
4.9Axel Verdoorn48.83aPleasant Grove
5.10Ernest Spencer48.85aPRFranklin (S)
6.9Wilen Hopkins48.92aPRLathrop
7.9Jack McConnell48.95aPRDel Campo
8.9Cole Ramsey49.33aPRManteca
9.9Ryan Hanlon49.54aPleasant Grove
10.9Jeremy Smith50.14aPRChavez
11.9Joshua Ward50.53aPRLincoln (S)
12.10Kasey Gundderson50.66aPRLiberty
13.10Jalien Young52.11aEdison
14.9Jonathan Keltner52.32aElk Grove
15.9Mepper Beshears53.38aPRCalifornia School fo...
16.10Domenic Favaloro54.23aPRManteca
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan George42.27aBear Creek
2.12Alonzo Phelps43.28aBear Creek
3.10Loucas Xenakis43.39aHead-Royce
4.11Alex Winter44.85aSt Mary’s
5.9Breland Reed47.80aStagg
6.11Miles Gonzalez48.53aCalifornia School fo...
7.12Daniel Sinogui48.84aChavez
8.12Ben Higa III50.26aPRABLE Charter
9.11Jeffrey Gonzalez57.20aStagg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Larry Johnson
Dmetrio Cavens-Summers
Brian Stanton
Raleek Brown
43.81aEdison
2.Jaymes Hart
Jimmie Khaton JR
Dominic Davis
Rasheed Reason
44.21aVallejo
3.Myles McArn
Tristan Aings
Tushombe Burch
Jaylin Surrell
44.27aLincoln (S)
4.Davey'on Phillips
Ian Baker
Roman Zöllner
Alonzo Phelps
44.30aBear Creek
5.Paul Laurent
Fletcher Pitts
Andrew Williams
Jeremiah RIchardson
45.13aWeston Ranch
6.Donovan Taubodo
Jabari McDaniels
Joshua Trzcinski
Jameel McDaniels
45.15aFranklin (EG)
7.Timothy Cantu II
Jesus Arellano
Elias Escobar
Jesse Jordan
46.11aMountain House
8.Max Beasley
Jeffrey Hargreaves
Maurice Saulsbury II
Isaac Ramos
46.25aLathrop
9.Ezra Holmes
Cody Muth
Osvaldo Vega
Aaron Timmons
46.62aLiberty
10.Steven Clark
Johnny Serrano
Thomas Marcott
Jalani Ramsey
47.95aRio Linda
11.Isaiah Apostol
Timothy Chon
Malhi Taige
Richard Prince
49.01aMountain House
12.Cameron Chaddock
Ben Higa III
Jru George
Giovanni Tilley
49.76aABLE Charter
13.Jayden Nicodemas
Adolfo Vasquez
Ahnray Milton
Titus Lathan
50.66aMcNair
14.Samuel Edwards
L'Tayson Davis
Kamario Thomas-Gray
Aaron Session
52.10aChavez
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Jemari Ganaway
Michael Thompson
Dawan Short
Dietrich Lacy
45.95aEdison
2.Max Dronov
Andre Williams
Bryan Cruz
Marcos Ortega
46.39aDel Campo
3.Jakim Brock
Jonah Coleman
Marco Simpson
Jomarion Briggs
48.99aLincoln (S)
4.Krys Charles
Khalid Robinson
Jesse Lopez
Domenic Favaloro
49.01aManteca
5.Calistus Hilary
Antoine Rivers
Reece Murphy
Nate Washington
49.37aMillennium
6.Andrew Rivas
Bryson Kidd
Cameron Randall
Jayden Bienh
49.91aFranklin (EG)
7.Ralf Corla
Ibukunoluwa Ladunni
Mark Ramones
Aaron Ramones
50.39aLathrop
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tristan Aings
Dane Koesterer
Jaylin Surrell
Michael Taylor
3:31.63aLincoln (S)
2.Jafari Binder
Ethan George
Abriel Luna
Alonzo Phelps
3:34.15aBear Creek
3.Ethan Ash
Loucas Xenakis
William Xenakis
Aidan Wogan
3:34.73aHead-Royce
4.Dominic Davis
Jimmie Khaton JR
Jaymes Hart
Shadow Spencer
3:39.17aVallejo
5.Anahuac Guadarrama
Jalani Ramsey
Michael Robinson III
Kamar Joefield
3:42.38aRio Linda
6.Jeffrey Hargreaves
Isaac Ramos
Joey Sanchis
Gabriel Hoban
3:45.12aLathrop
7.Sergio Sumpo
Aden Lam
Aidan Singh
Donovan Bailey
3:51.97aPleasant Grove
8.Cristian Santos
Kamario Thomas-Gray
Ramiv Junisa
Aaron Session
3:52.56aChavez
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Max Dronov
Andre Williams
Israel Welty
Caleb Griffin
3:49.61aDel Campo
2.Peter Panaytakopculos
Anthony Garcia
Kasson Kimbrough
Desmin Rushton
3:50.03aCapital Christian
3.Christopher Penn
Dante Clark
Marco Simpson
Jomarion Briggs
3:56.06aLincoln (S)
4.Bryson Kidd
James Ernst
Andrew Rivas
Jayden Bienh
3:57.48aFranklin (EG)
5.Tristan Dooley
Xavier Rodriguez
Antonio Gonzalez
Cole Ramsey
4:07.16aManteca
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Adam Cearley42'09.75Lincoln (S)
2.9Jahzon Jacks40'09.00St Mary’s
3.10Zach Taamu39'06.50Edison
4.10Leonardo Morin39'01.00Waterford
4.10Michael Volavola39'01.00Rio Linda
6.10Caleb Griffin38'08.50PRDel Campo
7.9Jon Crawford38'06.50PRDel Campo
8.9Jose Rios37'09.00Manteca
9.10Joseya Makihele37'04.50Florin
10.10Jadan Vang36'10.00Elk Grove
11.10Tyler Keinath35'11.50Franklin (EG)
12.10Daniel Bedoy35'10.00Waterford
13.10Ke'ahi Tuitavuuki35'08.50Lincoln (S)
14.10Evan Revillas35'06.75Pleasant Grove
15.11Martin Reyes34'09.25Capital Christian
15.10Jeremiah Bernal34'09.25Stagg
17.10Danny Nguyen34'04.50PRDel Campo
18.10Andrew Garcia33'08.00Lathrop
19.10Hosea Jr. Wheeler33'05.00Franklin (EG)
19.9Israel Welty33'05.00Del Campo
19.10Joshua Saylor33'05.00Manteca
22.11Ranish Sharma33'02.00Florin
23.9Holden Mijares33'01.50Pleasant Grove
24.9Alex Khor32'00.00PRMcNair
25.9Cameron Renwick31'07.00Lincoln (S)
26.9Reed Goodwin29'02.00Manteca
27.10Javier Ponce28'08.00PRFranklin (S)
27.10Julian Arvizu28'08.00Rio Linda
29.9Conner Holt28'07.50Elk Grove
30.11Alex Muro27'10.25SRFranklin (S)
31.10Alejandro Corona27'07.00Edison
32.9Amrit Sandhu27'02.50PRPleasant Grove
33.10Kyle Haynes27'01.50PRLathrop
34.10Michael Serrano26'02.00St Mary’s
35.9Rudolf Hajdinjak26'00.00Pleasant Grove
36.10Mariano Cardenas25'09.00Manteca
37.10Emanuel Enriquez24'08.50Rio Linda
38.10Sean Pioquinto23'09.50Waterford
39.9Brendan Knupfer22'06.50PRLiberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taniela Fisilau51'08.00Luther Burbank
2.12Cristian Buenrostro47'11.00PRPleasant Grove
3.10Akili Calhoun46'08.00PRLiberty
4.12Blue Sitagata44'10.50PRLincoln (S)
5.12Dave Toaitiiti42'06.00Chavez
6.12Paul Williams42'02.00Vallejo
7.12John Huisman41'03.50Lincoln (S)
8.11Prince Moore40'08.00SRABLE Charter
9.10Todd Beatty38'11.00St Mary’s
10.12Brandon Carvahlo38'10.00Linden
11.12Turjon McLaurin38'08.25Bear Creek
12.12Robert James38'07.50Florin
13.11Jack O’Connor38'06.00Pleasant Grove
14.11Nick Huggins38'01.00St Mary’s
15.11Devin Hernandez37'11.00Pleasant Grove
16.11Ponce Zavala37'05.00Franklin (S)
17.11Joseph Saylor37'02.00Manteca
18.12Justin Munoz Romero37'00.00Lathrop
19.12Simi Iulio36'11.00PRSt Mary’s
20.12Alec Uribe36'07.50Waterford
21.11Elijah Vallier36'05.00Elk Grove
22.11Jaylen Jaycob Fulgado35'05.00PRMountain House
23.11Luke Strom35'00.00Elk Grove
24.12Dalani Ma'U34'09.00PRLuther Burbank
25.12Clayton Thomas34'06.00Capital Christian
26.11Scott Mahan34'04.00Vallejo
26.10Jesse Hughes34'04.00Elk Grove
28.12Jonathan Willis34'02.00PRChavez
29.11Eddie Rabuku33'10.00Rio Linda
30.12Brent Bingley33'04.00SRChavez
31.12DeVaughn Ortega33'03.00Chavez
32.12Kevin Gutierrez33'00.00Stagg
33.12Chester Amkhamavong32'07.50Bear Creek
34.10Armon Bayford32'05.00PRManteca
35.12Gabriel Pineda32'03.00Lathrop
36.12Ethan Ghag32'00.00Waterford
37.10Alex Miller31'10.00Mountain House
38.11Matangi Makihele31'04.25Florin
39.12Francisco Munguia30'04.50McNair
39.12Bryan Ruby- Zamudio30'04.50Lathrop
41.11Noe Garfias30'04.00Rio Linda
42.10Richard Ruiz30'02.00Stagg
43.11Julian Rocha29'07.00Linden
44.12Indio Alvarado29'03.00Lathrop
45.11George Quirie28'11.00California School fo...
46.11Vincent Pioquinto28'02.00Waterford
47.12Justin Coghill26'03.00McNair
48.12Jacqari Turner26'01.00Vallejo
49.11Aldo Rosas22'02.00ABLE Charter
50.11Diego Bejarano21'00.00Delta Charter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Akili Calhoun134'05.00Liberty
2.12John Huisman130'05.00Lincoln (S)
3.12Dave Toaitiiti125'02.00PRChavez
4.11Dyllen Williams123'01.00St Mary’s
5.12Blue Sitagata122'04.00Lincoln (S)
6.12Taniela Fisilau117'06.00Luther Burbank
7.12Turjon McLaurin116'11.00Bear Creek
8.12Cristian Buenrostro116'09.00Pleasant Grove
9.11Sebastian Sierras115'07.00Pleasant Grove
10.10Todd Beatty115'01.00St Mary’s
11.12Kaige Camper113'11.00Linden
12.12Chester Amkhamavong112'02.00PRBear Creek
13.12Robert James109'09.00Florin
14.12Paul Williams108'09.00Vallejo
15.12Alec Uribe107'11.00Waterford
16.11Darien Semedo104'03.00Capital Christian
17.11Matangi Makihele104'02.00Florin
18.12Jonathan Willis102'05.00PRChavez
19.11Joseph Saylor102'03.00Manteca
20.11Scott Mahan101'06.00Vallejo
21.11Eddie Rabuku98'00.00Rio Linda
22.10Armon Bayford96'03.00PRManteca
23.12Dominic Rico95'08.00St Mary’s
24.11Diego Lopez91'01.00Pleasant Grove
25.12Tyler Brintley90'09.00Manteca
25.12Brandon Carvahlo90'09.00Linden
27.12Francisco Munguia87'08.00McNair
28.12Bryan Ruby- Zamudio86'04.00Lathrop
29.12Johnathan Anderson85'05.00Edison
30.11Noe Garfias85'04.00Rio Linda
31.11Prince Moore84'10.00ABLE Charter
32.11Luke Strom84'06.00Elk Grove
33.11Cole Holsten83'03.00Delta Charter
33.12Kevin Gutierrez83'03.00Stagg
35.11Elijah Vallier81'07.00Elk Grove
36.12Jacqari Turner81'04.00Vallejo
37.11Ponce Zavala79'00.00Franklin (S)
38.12Brent Bingley78'08.00Chavez
39.12Daniel Delafuente78'01.00Franklin (S)
40.12Ethan Ghag76'04.00Waterford
41.12Alias Rodriguez74'06.00Lathrop
42.11Julian Rocha74'01.00Linden
42.10Richard Ruiz74'01.00Stagg
44.10Jesse Hughes70'07.00Elk Grove
45.12DeVaughn Ortega70'06.00PRChavez
46.12Indio Alvarado66'08.00Lathrop
47.11Jaylen Jaycob Fulgado64'00.00Mountain House
48.12Justin Munoz Romero63'07.00Lathrop
49.10Alex Miller61'07.00Mountain House
50.12Sebastian Urbe58'03.00Linden
51.11Diego Bejarano58'00.00Delta Charter
52.11Aldo Rosas57'05.00PRABLE Charter
53.11Vincent Pioquinto56'08.00Waterford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Zach Taamu110'01.00Edison
2.10Tyler Keinath108'04.00Franklin (EG)
3.9Jahzon Jacks104'04.00St Mary’s
4.10Caleb Griffin96'05.00Del Campo
5.10Adam Cearley94'05.00Lincoln (S)
5.10Jeremiah Bernal94'05.00Stagg
7.10Hosea Jr. Wheeler94'01.00Franklin (EG)
8.9Conner Holt91'01.00Elk Grove
9.10Evan Revillas90'05.00Pleasant Grove
10.9Andrew Roeser90'04.00Pleasant Grove
11.11Ranish Sharma87'04.00Florin
12.10Joshua Saylor83'10.50Manteca
13.10Michael Volavola83'08.00Rio Linda
14.10Alejandro Corona83'07.00PREdison
15.9Jon Crawford83'03.00Del Campo
16.9Amrit Sandhu81'03.00Pleasant Grove
17.10Leonardo Morin80'00.00Waterford
18.9Alex Khor78'10.00PRMcNair
19.10Michael Serrano76'07.00St Mary’s
20.9Holden Mijares76'02.00Pleasant Grove
20.9Reed Goodwin76'02.00Manteca
22.10Danny Nguyen72'10.00Del Campo
23.10Emanuel Enriquez69'03.00Rio Linda
24.10Kyle Haynes68'01.00Lathrop
25.10Jesus Garcia67'08.00Lincoln (S)
26.10Abel Bautista67'04.00PRFranklin (S)
27.10Andrew Garcia64'03.00Lathrop
28.10Matthew Bravo61'09.00Lincoln (S)
29.10Jadan Vang60'09.00Elk Grove
30.10Julian Arvizu59'06.00Rio Linda
31.10Nicolai Domingo59'01.00Manteca
32.11Martin Reyes58'05.00Capital Christian
33.9Kyle Carlos57'00.00Millennium
34.10Daniel Bedoy51'03.00Waterford
35.10Sean Pioquinto48'09.00Waterford
36.9Brendan Knupfer45'01.00Liberty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pace Tillard5'08.00Vallejo
2.12Rasheed Reason5'08.00Vallejo
3.12Kaige Camper5'02.00Linden
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Bryan Eidson5'10.00PRLiberty
2.10Loucas Xenakis5'09.00Head-Royce
3.10Ibukunoluwa Ladunni5'04.00Lathrop
4.10Stephen August5'00.00PRLiberty
5.9Patrick Subiate5'00.00Elk Grove
6.10JR Stevenson4'10.00Lathrop
6.10Corey Cokes4'10.00Liberty
8.10Christopher Renteria4'10.00California School fo...
9.9Axel Verdoorn4'08.00Pleasant Grove
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eitan Goore12'06.00Jesuit
2.11Jakob Graham10'06.00Waterford
3.12Jaime Abida9'06.00Lathrop
4.11Avikash Chandra9'00.00PRMcNair
5.12Vincent Sasante9'00.00PRMcNair
6.12Benjamin Gyman8'06.00Bear Creek
6.12Anmol Sharma8'06.00McNair
8.11Jaeden Merino8'00.00PRLathrop
8.12Nathaniel Manipon8'00.00Lathrop
10.12Noel Ojeda7'00.00PRLathrop
10.12Kaige Camper7'00.00Linden
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Axel Verdoorn11'09.00Pleasant Grove
2.10Aidan Nicolas10'00.00Manteca
3.10Isaac Hernandez9'00.00Lathrop
4.10Alexander Walton9'00.00PRLiberty
5.9Joshua Height8'06.00Lincoln (S)
6.9Adam Truhe8'06.00Liberty
7.9Israel Welty8'06.00Del Campo
8.9Nicholas Ferguson7'00.00Jesuit
9.9Eliot Pickering Pick6'00.00Jesuit
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Petkus21'05.00Christian Brothers
2.12Rasheed Reason21'03.50Vallejo
3.12Quincy Butler20'11.00Mountain House
4.10Isaac Ramos20'05.00Lathrop
5.12Carlos Quiroz20'03.00Franklin (S)
6.12Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale19'04.00Edison
7.12Ediale Akhidenor18'11.50Liberty
8.12Kaige Camper18'11.00Linden
9.12Pace Tillard18'10.00Vallejo
10.12Manuel Castuera18'05.00PRLathrop
11.11Sonny Dozier18'03.00Manteca
12.11Kai Begonia18'01.00Manteca
13.12Isaiah Woods18'00.00Millennium
13.12Zakary Miles18'00.00Lathrop
15.12Thomas Marcott17'11.00PRRio Linda
16.12Dajon Davis17'09.50Bear Creek
17.12Tofi Somotun17'07.50St Mary’s
18.11Richard Tate17'06.00Linden
18.11Tre Williams17'06.00PRLincoln (S)
20.11Brandon Ramos17'05.50Lincoln (S)
21.11Matt Herrera17'05.00St Mary’s
21.11Aden Lam17'05.00PRPleasant Grove
23.11Kea'Sean Johnson17'04.50PRDelta Charter
24.11Jabarii Pharms17'03.00Stagg
24.12Aaron Timmons17'03.00Liberty
26.12Steven Clark17'02.00Rio Linda
27.11Jayriek Mills-Icasiano17'01.00Del Campo
28.12Randy Williams Jr16'11.00Franklin (EG)
29.10Giovanni Tilley16'08.50ABLE Charter
30.11David Ramirez16'05.50Bear Creek
31.12Vincent Hinayon16'04.00SRSt Mary’s
32.12Prince Ivy16'03.00PRBear Creek
33.12Adolfo Vasquez16'00.00PRMcNair
33.12Camden Fellows16'00.00Pleasant Grove
35.10Alex Barajas15'05.00Waterford
36.10Jru George15'03.00ABLE Charter
37.-Benjamin Gryman14'10.00PRBear Creek
38.12Andres Ulloa14'00.00SRLinden
39.12Charlie Diaz12'05.00PRWaterford
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Bryan Eidson19'01.00PRLiberty
2.10Trevor Patty18'11.00PRElk Grove
3.10Aaron Jaimes18'05.00PRWeston Ranch
4.10Stephen August18'02.50PRLiberty
5.10Marvin Garliepp17'05.50Linden
6.9Andrew Garza17'05.00PRCalifornia School fo...
7.10Gabriel Martinez17'03.00PRMountain House
8.9Mepper Beshears17'01.00PRCalifornia School fo...
9.10Isaiah Apostol17'00.00PRMountain House
9.9Justin Harvey17'00.00Pleasant Grove
11.10Leonel Melchor16'10.25Franklin (S)
12.10Eric Dong16'09.50Franklin (EG)
13.9Aaron Ramones16'09.00PRLathrop
14.9Derek Kirk16'07.50PRDel Campo
15.9Deisel Wilson16'03.00PRSt Mary’s
16.9Steadman Gray16'02.00PRManteca
17.10Andrew Heads16'01.75PRMountain House
18.10Michael Mueller16'01.50Elk Grove
18.10Damin Bender16'01.50PRElk Grove
20.9Nick Vana15'05.00PRLinden
21.10Manikantanagasai Illuri15'02.50Mountain House
22.9Marc Medndoza14'08.50PRLinden
23.9Nicholas Kraemer14'05.00PRFranklin (EG)
24.11Noah Gardenier13'07.00Liberty
25.9Tanek Phongmany13'03.50Franklin (EG)
26.9Caiden Miranda13'02.50Waterford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale42'11.00Edison
2.12Quincy Butler42'01.00Mountain House
3.12Ethan George41'11.50PRBear Creek
4.12Aaron Timmons40'10.50Liberty
5.11Jabarii Pharms40'09.00Stagg
6.11Leonardo Vergara39'10.00California School fo...
7.12Manuel Castuera39'08.00PRLathrop
8.12Tofi Somotun37'01.00St Mary’s
9.12Zakary Miles36'09.50PRLathrop
10.11Tre Williams36'00.50Lincoln (S)
11.12Randy Williams Jr35'00.00Franklin (EG)
12.11Aden Lam34'06.50Pleasant Grove
13.12Andres Ulloa30'02.00Linden
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ibukunoluwa Ladunni39'08.00PRLathrop
2.10Eric Dong37'10.50PRFranklin (EG)
3.10Marvin Garliepp37'08.50PRLinden
4.9Patrick Subiate36'02.00Elk Grove
5.10Christopher Renteria35'07.00California School fo...
6.9Derek Kirk35'03.50Del Campo
7.9Justin Harvey35'00.00Pleasant Grove
8.10Gabriel Martinez34'03.50PRMountain House
9.10Michael Mueller33'01.00Elk Grove
10.9Constantine White32'06.50PRWaterford
11.10Damin Bender31'08.00Elk Grove
12.10Leonel Melchor31'07.00Franklin (S)
13.9Nicholas Kraemer31'02.00PRFranklin (EG)
14.9Nick Vana30'11.50PRLinden
15.9Aeneas Brooks29'10.00PRMountain House
16.9Tanek Phongmany29'09.00PRFranklin (EG)
 

Teams