View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Anderson11.32aUnion Academy
2.12Gabe Ortiz11.50aCannon
3.9Joshua Gordon12.00aBradford Preparatory
4.10Javaris Bufford12.01aPRCharlotte Latin
5.9Will Fitch12.03aPRCovenant Day
6.11Edwin Barnes12.09aPRCovenant Day
7.10William Woodberry12.13aBradford Preparatory
8.11Russell Holman12.23aBradford Preparatory
9.10Brice Hayden12.31aSRCharlotte Latin
10.10Joshua Dubose12.36aBradford Preparatory
11.12Nich Prevette12.36aPRCovenant Day
12.10Isaac King12.37aPRUnion Academy
13.12Thomas Lockwood12.45aPRCharlotte Latin
14.11Evan Mitchell12.46aPRCharlotte Latin
15.11Jonah Williams12.48aBradford Preparatory
16.9Tristan Chambers12.63aPRUnion Academy
17.11Matt Schwarz12.67aPRCharlotte Latin
18.9Nick Reulbach12.72aCannon
19.10Joshua Wallace12.77aPRCovenant Day
20.10Samire Corbett12.84aBradford Preparatory
21.11David Billiard12.86aPRCovenant Day
22.9Daniel Nelson13.27aPRCovenant Day
23.9Tommie Neely13.32aPRCharlotte Latin
24.11Will Turner13.46aCovenant Day
25.11Jalen Hickmon13.49aUnion Academy
26.9Donovan Sanders13.51aPRCharlotte Latin
27.9Ben Ruzicka13.71aCharlotte Latin
28.9Sam Kelly13.78aPRCovenant Day
29.10Echo Chen13.83aPRCovenant Day
30.10Matthew Marcus13.98aCharlotte Latin
31.11Theodore Walker14.15aPRUnion Academy
32.9Liam Forshaw14.41aPRCharlotte Latin
33.9John- Luke Grob14.97aPRCovenant Day
11Mack CarpenterDNSCharlotte Latin
11Nicholas GreeneDNSCannon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Anderson22.99aUnion Academy
2.9Joshua Gordon24.49aBradford Preparatory
3.11Johnny Pu24.91aPRCovenant Day
4.9Cole Walton25.05aPRCovenant Day
5.11Edwin Barnes25.08aCovenant Day
6.11Russell Holman25.11aBradford Preparatory
7.9Max Jarvis25.21aUnion Academy
8.11Josh Harris25.28aPRUnion Academy
9.10Javaris Bufford25.38aSRCharlotte Latin
10.11Nicholas Greene25.42aCannon
11.10William Woodberry25.42aBradford Preparatory
12.12Cole Ventura25.47aCannon
13.12Nich Prevette25.74aCovenant Day
14.10Joshua Dubose26.09aPRBradford Preparatory
15.12Peyton Sykes26.16aPRCovenant Day
16.9Enrique Laing26.40aPRBradford Preparatory
17.9Nick Reulbach26.41aCannon
18.11Jalen Hickmon26.43aPRUnion Academy
19.11Jonah Williams26.52aBradford Preparatory
20.11Sam Lucas26.53aCannon
21.12Enrique Padilla26.58aUnion Academy
22.9Liam MacKinnon26.70aPRUnion Academy
23.10Samire Corbett26.95aBradford Preparatory
24.10Aidan Lapinsky27.20aSRUnion Academy
25.12Cristobal Mateo27.26aPRUnion Academy
26.11Will Turner27.29aCovenant Day
27.10Marques Walker27.52aCannon
28.9Tristan Chambers27.58aUnion Academy
29.9Jake Seymour27.70aBradford Preparatory
30.9Daniel Nelson28.00aCovenant Day
31.9Tommie Neely28.53aCharlotte Latin
32.10Eliott Diskin28.62aCannon
33.9Donovan Sanders28.98aCharlotte Latin
34.9Logan Bunce29.00aCannon
35.10Echo Chen29.24aCovenant Day
36.11Kevin Wang29.37aCovenant Day
37.10Kyle O'Neill29.39aPRCannon
38.11Theodore Walker29.57aPRUnion Academy
39.11Miguel Thillet29.77aSRCannon
40.12Teddy Assefa29.78aCovenant Day
41.9Charlie Ferris29.81aCannon
42.9Sam Kelly31.13aPRCovenant Day
43.11Declan Hurley31.80aCannon
44.9John- Luke Grob31.85aPRCovenant Day
11Taylor HenryDNSCharlotte Latin
11Matt SchwarzDNSCharlotte Latin
11Jaime LandauDNSCannon
9Anthony PiteoDNSCovenant Day
10Joshua WallaceDNSCovenant Day
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Anderson53.11aUnion Academy
2.10Cole Lavelle53.91aCharlotte Latin
3.11Taylor Henry55.18aCharlotte Latin
4.11Johnny Pu56.43aPRCovenant Day
5.10Mark Tutton58.01aCovenant Day
6.12Davis Troutman58.48aSRCovenant Day
7.11Sam Lucas58.90aPRCannon
8.10Joshua Wallace1:00.91aCovenant Day
9.9Zachary Garber1:01.18aBradford Preparatory
10.9Caleb Cox1:01.85aUnion Academy
11.10Preston Jordan1:02.02aCovenant Day
12.10Eliott Diskin1:02.36aCannon
13.12Cristobal Mateo1:03.96aPRUnion Academy
14.10Aidan Lapinsky1:04.05aSRUnion Academy
15.9Rex Colvard1:04.28aPRUnion Academy
16.10August Hogan1:04.82aPRUnion Academy
17.9Logan Bunce1:05.14aCannon
18.9Spencer Trusdale1:05.63aPRUnion Academy
19.10Kyle O'Neill1:06.11aCannon
20.11Kevin Wang1:07.02aCovenant Day
21.12Teddy Assefa1:08.19aPRCovenant Day
22.9Charlie Ferris1:08.68aCannon
23.11Theodore Walker1:09.21aUnion Academy
24.11Declan Hurley1:13.63aCannon
11Jaime LandauDNSCannon
9Will FitchDNSCovenant Day
11Daniel DerraikDNSCharlotte Latin
9Anthony PiteoDNSCovenant Day
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charles Harris2:13.72aPRCharlotte Latin
2.12Jack Reimer2:23.50aCannon
3.12Peyton Sykes2:24.67aCovenant Day
4.10Drake Griffith2:27.64aCannon
5.11Miles Batley2:29.58aCannon
6.9Quinn Edwards2:33.75aCharlotte Latin
7.9Matthew Dize2:36.01aPRUnion Academy
8.11Jay Edwards2:36.60aBradford Preparatory
9.10Felix Snider2:40.23aPRUnion Academy
10.9Brendan Bucci2:40.94aCharlotte Latin
11.9Perry Knull2:41.44aCharlotte Latin
12.9Zachary Garber2:42.00aBradford Preparatory
13.9Bennett Eastridge2:44.76aCharlotte Latin
14.9Walden Becker2:45.00aPRCharlotte Latin
15.10Austin Joseph2:50.09aBradford Preparatory
16.12Abhinav Gadudasu2:50.30aCannon
17.11Grey Mills2:52.29aCannon
18.11Nicholas Dore2:54.58aBradford Preparatory
19.9Jake Hayworth2:55.78aPRCannon
20.9Stephen House3:15.87aPRUnion Academy
12Connor SweetDNSCharlotte Latin
9Grayson GatrellDNSCharlotte Latin
9Spencer TrusdaleDNSUnion Academy
10Garrett HunterDNSCannon
12Grant ThompsonDNSCannon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryson Mace4:51.55aCovenant Day
2.10Charles Harris4:51.73aPRCharlotte Latin
3.12Grant Thompson5:02.30aCannon
4.10Ian Macurda5:18.13aSRCovenant Day
5.12Connor Sweet5:20.77aCharlotte Latin
6.12Jack Reimer5:28.24aCannon
7.10Drake Griffith5:29.57aCannon
8.11Jay Edwards5:29.85aBradford Preparatory
9.9Harry Cogdill5:31.39aCovenant Day
10.9John Micheal Salamone5:34.80aCovenant Day
11.11Daniel Cunnane5:36.15aCharlotte Latin
12.9Andy Horner5:39.11aUnion Academy
13.9Perry Knull5:40.27aPRCharlotte Latin
14.9Quinn Edwards5:41.07aCharlotte Latin
15.9Grayson Gatrell5:41.42aCharlotte Latin
16.12Zacary Smith5:41.65aUnion Academy
17.9Brendan Bucci5:45.43aCharlotte Latin
18.9Walden Becker5:55.46aCharlotte Latin
19.9Bennett Eastridge5:55.98aCharlotte Latin
20.11Grey Mills5:59.68aCannon
21.9Sam Kelly5:59.85aCovenant Day
22.9Jake Hayworth6:00.09aPRCannon
23.10Felix Snider6:09.13aUnion Academy
24.10Austin Joseph6:19.56aBradford Preparatory
25.11Nicholas Dore6:26.94aBradford Preparatory
26.12Abhinav Gadudasu7:00.37aCannon
12Ethan ZhangDNSCharlotte Latin
9Stephen HouseDNSUnion Academy
12William KressnerDNSCharlotte Latin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tamer Metwalli10:14.60aSRCannon
2.10Bryson Mace10:39.40aCovenant Day
3.9Logan Kolander10:43.92aCovenant Day
4.11Worth Hinshaw10:49.01aCharlotte Latin
5.9Harrison Klingman11:06.18aPRCharlotte Latin
6.10Ian Macurda11:44.16aPRCovenant Day
7.9Ian DeYoung11:56.11aPRCovenant Day
8.9Harry Cogdill12:02.30aCovenant Day
9.9Jimmy Kinsella12:06.27aCannon
10.9John Kruger12:28.35aPRCovenant Day
11.9John Micheal Salamone12:36.10aPRCovenant Day
12.10Jonah Presser13:22.27aCannon
12Joshua DoolittleDNSCannon
9Ethan KochDNSCannon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Ortiz16.40aCannon
2.10August Hogan20.66aUnion Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Ortiz45.36aCannon
2.9Christopher Walker52.98aPRUnion Academy
3.10August Hogan54.57aUnion Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jonah Williams
Russell Holman
William Woodberry
Joshua Gordon
47.00aBradford Preparatory
2.Nich Prevette
Cole Walton
Will Fitch
Edwin Barnes
47.20aCovenant Day
3.Javaris Bufford
Brice Hayden
Daniel Derraik
Braden Panther
47.87aCharlotte Latin
4.Josh Harris
Enrique Padilla
Max Jarvis
Jalen Hickmon
48.33aUnion Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Harris
Enrique Padilla
Max Jarvis
Jalen Anderson
1:37.79aUnion Academy
2.Matt Schwarz
Brice Hayden
Daniel Derraik
Braden Panther
1:42.94aCharlotte Latin
3.Eliott Diskin
Sam Lucas
Nick Reulbach
Marques Walker
1:45.98aCannon
4.Preston Jordan
Travis Weber
Daniel Nelson
Mark Tutton
1:47.06aCovenant Day
5.Logan Bunce
Kyle O'Neill
Charlie Ferris
Miguel Thillet
1:55.62aCannon
Enrique Laing
Joshua Dubose
Jake Seymour
Samire Corbett
DQBradford Preparatory
Liam MacKinnon
Aidan Lapinsky
Isaac King
Tristan Chambers
DNSUnion Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Johnny Pu
Davis Troutman
Mark Tutton
Cole Walton
3:48.32aCovenant Day
2.Grant Thompson
Jack Reimer
Sam Lucas
Gabe Ortiz
3:56.23aCannon
3.Daniel Cunnane
Connor Sweet
Ethan Zhang
William Kressner
4:11.28aCharlotte Latin
4.Liam MacKinnon
Caleb Cox
Rex Colvard
Christopher Walker
4:12.19aUnion Academy
5.Drake Griffith
Miles Batley
Marques Walker
Garrett Hunter
4:29.29aCannon
Charlie Ferris
Declan Hurley
Jaime Landau
Miguel Thillet
DNSCannon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Worth Hinshaw
Harrison Klingman
Daniel Cunnane
Connor Sweet
9:04.43aCharlotte Latin
2.Grant Thompson
Jack Reimer
Drake Griffith
Miles Batley
9:11.49aCannon
3.Andy Horner
Matthew Dize
Zacary Smith
Rex Colvard
10:05.63aUnion Academy
4.Joshua Doolittle
Jimmy Kinsella
Jonah Presser
Ethan Koch
10:21.34aCannon
5.Grey Mills
Abhinav Gadudasu
Jake Hayworth
Garrett Hunter
10:57.05aCannon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Billiard41-10.00Covenant Day
2.12Cole Ventura38-08.00Cannon
3.11Nicholas Greene38-04.00Cannon
4.12Wisdom Asaboro38-03.00Covenant Day
5.12Ryan Brouse37-08.00Charlotte Latin
6.10Charles Thigpen30-01.00Charlotte Latin
6.11Jackson Lods30-01.00Cannon
8.11Joseph Hurtado29-10.00Cannon
9.11Nick Stafford27-09.00Union Academy
10.10Gavin Melton27-00.00Union Academy
11.9Davis Greene25-06.00Covenant Day
12.11George Laidig24-11.00Cannon
13.9Josh Reid24-01.00Cannon
14.9Adrian Manriquez24-00.00PRUnion Academy
15.11Logan Lowe23-07.00Cannon
16.11Dawson Nash23-00.00Charlotte Latin
17.11Sean Alexander22-10.00Union Academy
18.9Will Rauer22-07.00Cannon
19.10George Manni22-01.00Cannon
20.10Jake Seeber21-02.00Cannon
11Jacob ShubertDNSCovenant Day
9Lawerence HippsDNSCovenant Day
11Connor DavantDNSCharlotte Latin
12Kemp NorrisDNSCharlotte Latin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Ventura123-07.50Cannon
2.11Nicholas Greene110-00Cannon
3.12Wisdom Asaboro102-10Covenant Day
4.11David Billiard100-07Covenant Day
5.10Charles Thigpen91-05Charlotte Latin
6.11Dawson Nash90-06.50Charlotte Latin
7.10Jadon Bumgarner81-04.50Cannon
8.9Rex Colvard74-11Union Academy
9.9Will Rauer74-04.50Cannon
10.9Travis Weber72-07.50Covenant Day
11.11Nick Stafford72-04Union Academy
12.11Logan Lowe72-00.50Cannon
13.11George Laidig71-06.50Cannon
14.11Jackson Lods70-01Cannon
15.9Davis Greene67-03Covenant Day
16.11Joseph Hurtado64-10Cannon
17.9Adrian Manriquez64-08PRUnion Academy
18.10Gavin Melton61-06.50PRUnion Academy
19.9Josh Reid54-07.50Cannon
20.11Sean Alexander44-09Union Academy
21.10Jake Seeber37-00Cannon
11Jacob ShubertDNSCovenant Day
11Connor DavantDNSCharlotte Latin
9Lawerence HippsDNSCovenant Day
9Spencer TrusdaleDNSUnion Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Dahlberg5-10.00Covenant Day
2.12Thomas Lockwood5-10.00PRCharlotte Latin
3.9Travis Weber5-04.00PRCovenant Day
4.10Cole Lavelle5-02.00Charlotte Latin
5.10Kieran Amin5-00.00PRCharlotte Latin
11Daniel DerraikDNSCharlotte Latin
9Ben RuzickaSCRCharlotte Latin
12Daniel HastySCRUnion Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Lockwood11-03.00Charlotte Latin
2.9Liam Forshaw7-03.00PRCharlotte Latin
3.10Kieran Amin7-03.00Charlotte Latin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braden Panther19-07.00SRCharlotte Latin
2.11Josh Harris18-09.50PRUnion Academy
3.11Jacob Dahlberg18-06.50PRCovenant Day
4.12Daniel Hasty18-05.50Union Academy
5.10Isaac King17-04.00Union Academy
6.9Liam MacKinnon16-07.00PRUnion Academy
7.9Nick Reulbach16-06.50Cannon
8.9Max Jarvis15-09.00Union Academy
9.10Eliott Diskin15-00.00Cannon
10.10Matthew Marcus13-03.00Charlotte Latin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Hasty40-09.00SRUnion Academy
2.11Braden Panther39-05.00PRCharlotte Latin
3.10Mark Tutton37-03.00Covenant Day
4.9Tristan Chambers33-11.00Union Academy
5.9Christopher Walker31-01.00Union Academy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams