View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Myles Lincoln22.0h PRPlainfield (South)
12Ke'shaun Chandler22.9h PRPlainfield (South)
12Jeremiah Brown23.8h PRPlainfield (South)
11Jaylin Eison23.8hPlainfield (South)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Myles Lincoln53.8h PRPlainfield (South)
11Jaylin Eison55.4h SRPlainfield (South)
9Gabe King56.9h PRPlainfield (South)
12Jeremiah Brown57.1h PRPlainfield (South)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jack Burns2:01.6h PRLane Tech
12Frank Burke-Olson2:02.2h PRLane Tech
12Jon Cattan2:03.6h PRLane Tech
12Julian Higueros2:03.7h PRLane Tech
12Austin Ivec2:07.8h PRPlainfield (South)
11Cody Gleim2:13.8hPlainfield (South)
11Jake Schoo2:13.8h SRPlainfield (South)
10Grant Trentz2:15.8hPlainfield (South)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:32.91aPlainfield (South)
2.Relay Team 1:33.25aLockport (Twp.)
3.Justin Agema
Dylan Greenhagen
Jay Coleman
Cade McDonald
1:34.06aNaperville (Central)
4.Relay Team 1:34.08aSt. Charles (North)
5.Relay Team 1:34.14aPlainfield (East)
6.Relay Team 1:34.87aMinooka
7.Relay Team 1:34.95aHinsdale South
8.Relay Team 1:35.08aYorkville
9.Relay Team 1:35.79aDowners Grove (North)
10.Relay Team 1:35.81aAurora (West Aurora)
11.Relay Team 1:36.08aMetea Valley
12.Relay Team 1:36.08aNeuqua Valley
13.Relay Team 1:36.60aBurlington (Central)
14.Relay Team 1:36.62aNiles North
15.Relay Team 1:37.05aGlenbard West
16.Relay Team 1:37.43aKaneland
17.Relay Team 1:37.44aLane Tech
18.Relay Team 1:37.72aWhitney Young
19.Relay Team 1:37.79aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
20.Relay Team 1:37.79aLyons Township
21.Relay Team 1:38.16aSt. Charles (East)
22.Relay Team 1:38.57aRomeoville
23.Relay Team 1:38.64aDowners Grove (South)
24.Relay Team 1:38.69aLombard (Montini)
25.Relay Team 1:38.92aWest Chicago
26.Relay Team 1:38.94aBradley-Bourbonnais
27.Relay Team 1:39.39aGeneva
28.Relay Team 1:40.99aLake Forest
29.Relay Team 1:41.16aWillowbrook
30.Relay Team 1:41.79aSandburg
31.Relay Team 1:41.83aLombard (Glenbard Ea...
32.Relay Team 1:42.37aBolingbrook
Relay Team DQBatavia
Relay Team DNFProviso East
Relay Team DQShepard
Relay Team DQDowners Grove (South)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:28.74aMinooka
2.Relay Team 3:29.14aLockport (Twp.)
3.Relay Team 3:30.94aBurlington (Central)
4.Relay Team 3:31.38aGlenbard West
5.Relay Team 3:31.99aLyons Township
6.Relay Team 3:32.22aDowners Grove (South)
7.Relay Team 3:32.24aHinsdale South
8.Seth Klein-Collins
Thomas Codo
Thomas Shilgalis
Patrick Julian
3:32.39aNaperville (Central)
9.Relay Team 3:32.54aNeuqua Valley
10.Relay Team 3:34.54aPlainfield (East)
11.Relay Team 3:36.05aProviso East
12.Relay Team 3:36.26aGlenbrook North
13.Relay Team 3:36.32aWhitney Young
14.Relay Team 3:36.53aDowners Grove (North)
15.Relay Team 3:37.26aAurora (West Aurora)
16.Relay Team 3:37.61aLane Tech
17.Relay Team 3:37.84aSt. Charles (North)
18.Relay Team 3:38.72aDowners Grove (South)
19.Relay Team 3:39.23aSandburg
20.Relay Team 3:39.47aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
21.Relay Team 3:39.53aKaneland
22.Relay Team 3:39.69aRomeoville
23.Relay Team 3:39.90aMetea Valley
24.Relay Team 3:40.51aNiles North
25.Relay Team 3:40.87aWest Chicago
26.Relay Team 3:41.54aLake Forest
27.Relay Team 3:42.52aGeneva
28.Relay Team 3:42.73aSt. Charles (East)
29.Relay Team 3:43.20aWillowbrook
30.Relay Team 3:43.44aPlainfield (South)
31.Relay Team 3:45.59aShepard
32.Relay Team 3:46.54aYorkville
33.Relay Team 3:48.18aBradley-Bourbonnais
34.Relay Team 3:50.34aBolingbrook
35.Relay Team 3:52.10aLombard (Glenbard Ea...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Thomas Codo
Patrick Julian
Seth Klein-Collins
Thomas Shilgalis
7:57.92aNaperville (Central)
2.Relay Team 8:01.49aGlenbard West
3.Relay Team 8:01.84aSt. Charles (East)
4.Relay Team 8:03.91aMinooka
5.Relay Team 8:06.07aBatavia
6.Relay Team 8:10.31aAurora (West Aurora)
7.Relay Team 8:11.41aLane Tech
8.Relay Team 8:13.20aBurlington (Central)
9.Relay Team 8:14.43aGeneva
10.Relay Team 8:14.80aNeuqua Valley
11.Relay Team 8:16.57aLockport (Twp.)
12.Relay Team 8:18.78aDowners Grove (South)
13.Relay Team 8:19.56aMetea Valley
14.Relay Team 8:19.97aLyons Township
15.Relay Team 8:20.85aWhitney Young
16.Relay Team 8:21.17aSandburg
17.Relay Team 8:26.08aKaneland
18.Relay Team 8:26.25aSt. Charles (North)
19.Relay Team 8:29.68aBolingbrook
20.Relay Team 8:31.01aLake Forest
21.Relay Team 8:31.10aDowners Grove (North)
22.Relay Team 8:34.92aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
23.Relay Team 8:37.20aNiles North
24.Relay Team 8:39.42aShepard
25.Relay Team 8:40.28aDowners Grove (South)
26.Relay Team 8:40.50aGlenbrook North
27.Relay Team 8:41.69aWillowbrook
28.Relay Team 8:42.01aYorkville
29.Relay Team 8:44.85aHinsdale South
30.Relay Team 8:45.89aBradley-Bourbonnais
31.Relay Team 8:48.88aRomeoville
32.Relay Team 8:50.19aLombard (Glenbard Ea...
33.Relay Team 8:51.28aPlainfield (South)
34.Relay Team 8:57.03aWest Chicago
35.Relay Team 9:03.71aProviso East
36.Relay Team 9:08.92aPlainfield (East)
 

Teams