View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityOpenFrosh/SophFroshInvite
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Roland Hammork11.87a (1.8)Helix
2.9John Youhanna11.89a (1.8)West Hills
3.9Connor Rea12.14a (1.8)PRLa Costa Canyon
4.9Brandon Smith12.16a (1.8)Ramona
5.9Ugo Ezeokoli12.18a (1.8)Mt Carmel
6.9Jake Hoffman12.20a (1.8)Del Norte
7.9Lawrence Ong12.31a (1.8)Del Norte
8.9Ian Castro12.53a (1.8)Mission Hills
 

100 Meters  Invite - Finals

1.12Kenan Christon10.78a (1.0)Madison
2.12Nick Beam11.28a (1.0)Martin Luther King
3.11Ace Jones11.31a (.9)Ramona
4.12Nicholas Hammond11.55a (.9)West Hills
5.10Dennis Iyare11.61a (.9)Mission Hills
6.12Reese Wiltgen11.63a (1.0)West Hills
7.12Kiare Worthy11.65a (.9)Valhalla
8.12Caleb Schrimpf11.66a (1.0)Carlsbad
9.12Jordan Lee11.68a (.9)SRSage Creek
10.12Nicholas Dunn11.69a (1.0)Coronado
11.12Josue Lara-Flores11.78a (.9)El Cajon Valley
12.11Denzel Mulligan11.83a (.9)Helix
13.12Taro Boyd11.88a (.9)La Costa Canyon
14.12Joseph Gonzalez12.16a (1.0)West Hills
 

400 Meters  Invite - Finals

1.12Eric Parker48.72aHelix
2.12Wesley Salzman49.05aCalvin Christian
3.10Aiden Lippert49.56aLa Costa Canyon
4.12Ty Sheridan50.87aHelix
5.12Jordin Young51.86aWest Hills
6.10Caden Smith52.11aCarlsbad
7.12Devon Channell52.31aRancho Bernardo
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Caden Smith51.6hCarlsbad
12Karthik Pradeep52.07hMt Carmel
10Jaden Calderon52.62hMt Carmel
12Robert Barraza53.3hPRMartin Luther King
10Hashmatullah Hatamy53.29hMt Carmel
11Jayme Labidou53.51hMt Carmel
10Nick Conklin53.7hPRCarlsbad
10Amir Adams53.96hMt Carmel
10Alexander Klein54.6hCarlsbad
12Caleb Schrimpf55.2hCarlsbad
 

800 Meters  Invite - Finals

1.12Jack Clough1:58.08aRamona
2.12Francisco Dolores1:59.37aVista
3.12Teylor Howard1:59.55aPoint Loma
4.11Brian Green2:00.12aMartin Luther King
5.12Garrett MacLeod2:00.82aPRRancho Bernardo
6.12Carson Sanchez2:00.95aGrossmont
7.10Jacob Ryan2:01.47aRancho Bernardo
8.12Sean Conklin2:02.14aCarlsbad
9.11Yung-Yi Sun2:02.79aRancho Bernardo
10.12Esteban Magana2:02.83aSouthwest (SD)
11.10Omar Perez2:03.34aWestview
12.11Nicholas Oden2:03.49aLa Costa Canyon
13.10Alexander Klein2:04.18aCarlsbad
14.12Logan Thralls2:04.62aSan Dieguito Academy
15.12Cameron Jones2:05.17aGranite Hills
16.12Jack Montesano2:09.51aHigh Tech High (SD)
17.12Luke Schwenker2:11.94aMt Carmel
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Green2:05.3hPRMartin Luther King
12Dathan Chann2:08.2hPRMartin Luther King
11Austin Fortenberry2:11.5hPRMartin Luther King
10Jonathan Weaver2:13.6hPRMartin Luther King
10Francisco Zavaleta2:14.0hPRMartin Luther King
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Edgar Ortega3:23.0hPRMartin Luther King
 

1600 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Vaughn Lacour4:49.99aRancho Bernardo
2.9Gray Mavhera4:50.17aMartin Luther King
3.9Joshua Milnes4:53.60aVista
4.9Owen Clines4:54.26aCarlsbad
5.9Pablo Chapman4:55.22aHigh Tech High NC
6.9Mark Mccowin4:57.74aWest Hills
7.9Shervin Bahmanpour4:58.01aSage Creek
8.9Max Schemenauer4:59.84aMt Carmel
9.9Javier Pesina5:00.24aSteele Canyon
10.9Owen Conner5:00.58aMt Carmel
11.9Zachary Sherman5:01.16aRancho Bernardo
12.9Manuel Campos5:01.86aValhalla
13.9Cody Balazs5:04.45aRancho Bernardo
14.9Christopher Simsic5:05.41aPoint Loma
15.9Andrew Mendez5:06.19aMission Hills
16.9Mel De Alba-Ruiz5:09.67aGranite Hills
17.9Christopher Allen5:13.52aRamona
18.9Spencer Marquet5:23.83aSage Creek
 

1600 Meters  Invite - Finals

1.12Garrett Stanford4:22.97aLa Costa Canyon
2.12Jacob Stanford4:22.99aLa Costa Canyon
3.12Hunter Sweet4:24.97aPoint Loma
4.12Garrett Vasta4:25.88aMartin Luther King
5.12Sean Caster4:26.61aMission Hills
6.12Derek Tingey4:27.88aWest Hills
7.12Zane Golpariani4:29.28aDel Norte
8.10David Millan4:29.67aMira Mesa
9.10Edgar Ortega4:29.76aMartin Luther King
10.12Justin Morris4:31.35aSage Creek
11.10Nicholas Brown4:31.96aWestview
12.11Joe Salamy4:36.74aPoway
13.11Jordan Haney4:37.84aSan Marcos
14.12Ruben Pina4:40.81aSteele Canyon
15.11Joe Acosta4:43.23aVista
16.11Ian Beck4:48.70aMira Mesa
17.10Jude Giolitto5:22.19aMt Carmel
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Garrett Vasta4:51.0hSRMartin Luther King
 

3200 Meters  Invite - Finals

1.12Jonathan Velasco9:17.40aMission Hills
2.11Caleb Niednagel9:29.75aLa Costa Canyon
3.12Franky Varela9:32.74aSan Pasqual
4.11Nick Salz9:33.24aTorrey Pines
5.12Mathis Wouters9:37.17aSan Pasqual
6.12Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez9:38.26aGrossmont
7.12Ruben Pina9:38.41aSteele Canyon
8.12Joshua Bauer9:41.57aPoint Loma
9.12Matthew Machnov9:50.27aEl Capitan
10.11Austin Fortenberry9:52.39aMartin Luther King
11.11Mitchell Machuca9:57.62aMartin Luther King
12.10Jake Richardson10:00.74aPoint Loma
13.10Francisco Zavaleta10:07.16aMartin Luther King
14.12Spencer Busby10:08.22aSRCoronado
15.11Samuel Woulfe10:12.90aCarlsbad
16.11Zak Beckwith10:19.45aPoway
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reyte Rash14.70a (.0)Martin Luther King
2.12Leyikun Solomon15.36a (.0)Grossmont
3.11Jarel Sayles15.50a (.0)Steele Canyon
4.12Christopher Gonzalez15.56a (.0)PRGranite Hills
5.10Tyler Holl15.69a (.0)La Costa Canyon
6.12Austin Jones16.08a (.0)Poway
7.12Jordan Lee16.54a (.0)Sage Creek
8.11Levi Knobloch16.71a (.1)Granite Hills
9.12Nick Goldschmidt16.90a (.1)San Dieguito Academy
10.11Cameron Jones16.96a (.1)Martin Luther King
11.11Dayen Joyce17.50a (.1)Westview
12.12Justine Suaking17.51a (.1)Mission Hills
13.11Schuyler DiBacco18.30a (.1)Sage Creek
14.12Dylan Lee18.80a (.1)San Dieguito Academy
15.11Eric Pak19.72a (.1)San Marcos
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reyte Rash38.64aMartin Luther King
2.12Leyikun Solomon40.27aGrossmont
3.12Luis Vega40.50aSRRancho Bernardo
4.12Christopher Gonzalez41.38aPRGranite Hills
5.11Jarel Sayles41.95aSteele Canyon
6.11Levi Knobloch42.26aGranite Hills
7.10Tyler Holl43.29aLa Costa Canyon
8.12Ibraheim Alkhalili43.39aMartin Luther King
9.12Micah Kneeshaw43.41aValhalla
10.12Darren Redic43.64aMira Mesa
11.9Jonathan Nelson44.07aRamona
12.12Justine Suaking44.54aMission Hills
13.11Christopher Mello45.54aWest Hills
14.11Dayen Joyce45.77aWestview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Denzel Mulligin
Ty Sheridan
Ty Janson
Eric Parker
43.57aHelix
2.Relay Team 43.58aMartin Luther King
3.Devon Channell
Ryan Lefever
David Mendenhall
Luis Vega
43.95aRancho Bernardo
4.Jordin Young
Nicholas Hammond
Joseph Gonzalez
Reese Wiltgen
43.99aWest Hills
5.Bryce Beeson
Quentin Guajardo
Colby Kopacz
Willie Blanco
44.26aPoway
6.Ethan Cloutier
Trent Dunn
Aiden Lippert
Taro Boyd
44.49aLa Costa Canyon
7.LaMarr Smith
Maverick Martin
Trevor Soto-Rios
Alex Mifune
44.65aSan Marcos
8.Yousef Georgees
Christopher Gonzalez
Levi Knobloch
Lamont Taylor
44.78aGranite Hills
9.Kiare Worthy
Ian Lipsey
Brandon Stephan
Karon Jones
45.08aValhalla
10.Ace Jones
Cash Jones
Brandon Smith
Joshua Fletcher
45.17aRamona
11.Nick Capezzone
Derek Morreale
Kyle Smith
Dennis Iyare
45.18aMission Hills
12.Josue Kanyefu
Josue Lara-Flores
Clarence Johnson
Destine Brown
45.26aEl Cajon Valley
13.Nate Schrimpf
Steven Harris
Caden Smith
Caleb Schrimpf
45.41aCarlsbad
14.Jaylon Brown
Bryce Campbell
William Gibbons
Isaac Brown
45.81aPoint Loma
15.Grady Chancellor
Tychicus Stanislas
Dominic Castro
Jose Aquino
45.87aVista
16.Bryan Benavente
Amir Adams
Blake Arnold
Jayme Labidou
45.99aMt Carmel
17.Jazay Harris
Ramahn Yokley
Savigon Yokley
Taylor Grasmick
46.82aEl Capitan
18.Sebastian Lozano
Izel Smith
Dominic Morrow
Elijiah Johnson
47.02aWestview
19.Tristan Pham
Jake Hoffman
Lawrence Ong
Tucker Hobbs
47.09aDel Norte
20.Marcus Bowman
Christian Valdez
Diego Arevalo
Marco Velazquez
47.71aSan Ysidro
George Bautista
Joshua Baker
Andy Jiminez
Julian Canez
DQHigh Tech High NC
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick White
Ty Sheridan
Denzel Mulligan
Eric Parker
3:26.69aHelix
2.Devon Channell
David Mendenhall
Ryan Lefever
Luis Vega
3:28.71aRancho Bernardo
3.Jayme Labidou
Jaden Calderon
Amir Adams
Karthik Pradeep
3:32.29aMt Carmel
4.Ian Hackett
Alexander Mitchell
Cavaughn Higgs
Parker Blawusch
3:34.23aSage Creek
5.Xavier Bradford
Carson Sanchez
B'Andre White
Leyikun Solomon
3:34.97aGrossmont
6.Gonzalo Heers
Isaac Cesena
Micah Kneeshaw
Kiare Worthy
3:36.19aValhalla
7.-Caleb Schrimpf
Alexander Klein
Sean Conklin
Caden Smith
3:36.47aCarlsbad
8.Nicholas Hammond
Joseph Gonzalez
Reese Wiltgen
Jordin Young
3:37.49aWest Hills
9.Relay Team 3:38.30aMartin Luther King
10.Jarel Sayles
Joshua Hamel
Joshua Tendvahl
James Bradle III
3:38.88aSteele Canyon
11.Jack Parnell
Sean Caster
Dennis Iyare
Derek Morreale
3:42.24aMission Hills
12.Destine Brown
Josue Kanyefu
Tamar Webster
Clarence Johnson
3:44.06aEl Cajon Valley
13.Brandon Cortez
Ian Beck
David Millan
Xavier Liberty
3:47.07aMira Mesa
14.Yousef Georgees
Levi Knobloch
Cameron Jones
Blaine Nickson
3:47.32aGranite Hills
15.Alton Alexander
Cesar Rodriguez
Armando Lemus
Zabdiel Davalos
3:49.33aSan Ysidro
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Justin Ferguson
Hayden Lewis
Peter Minsch
Jacob Ryan
8:28.49aRancho Bernardo
2.Jake Murray
Joe Salamy
Aidan Dsouza
Edison Guanuna
8:35.41aPoway
3.Ian Beck
Brandon Cortez
Xavier Liberty
David Millan
8:42.64aMira Mesa
4.Ryan Debish
Christopher Fan
Olin Hyldahl
Mathew Learn
8:43.87aRancho Bernardo
5.Austin Fortenberry
Edgar Ortega
Jonathan Weaver
Francisco Zavaleta
8:47.74aMartin Luther King
6.McCoy Brown
Brett Cox
Troy Alexander
Jyden Schmid
8:47.93aPoint Loma
7.Nolan D'Esopo
Rohan Dahlke
Zongsen Li
Allen Crain
8:49.73aDel Norte
8.Ricardo Lee-Sandoval
Edmund Sumpena
Juan Betancort
Omar Perez
8:56.17aWestview
9.Ruben Pina
Aidan Covarrubias
Angel Arredondo
Maximilian Ortuno
9:00.53aSteele Canyon
10.Joey Park
Jacob Gopp
Jack Ryan
Logan Schmid
9:02.03aMt Carmel
11.Rudy Felix
Anthony Morales
Juan Ramirez
Yael Navarro
9:14.81aSan Ysidro
12.Paul Downey
Alberto Maldonado
Demetrio Benavides
Marco Portillo
9:22.16aSan Ysidro
13.Christopher Allen
Quannah Arnold
Kyle Beals
Andy Dunker
9:22.39aRamona
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Ian Lipsey
Miles Tomlinson
Gonzalo Heers
Isaac Cesena
1:40.75aValhalla
2.Aiden Millsap
Aidan Ormond
Asher Adignije
Connor Rea
1:41.11aLa Costa Canyon
3.Patrick Bekono
Spencer Layne
Gavin Reed
Malcolm Zartman
1:41.14aRancho Bernardo
4.Justin Meyer
Jayden Virgin
Ugo Ezeokoli
Hashmatullah Hatamy
1:41.47aMt Carmel
5.Jonathan Nelson
Cash Jones
Brandon Smith
Ali Flenoy
1:42.30aRamona
6.Ketan Yadav
Ian Castro
Israel Rivera
Neil Dibos
1:42.54aMission Hills
7.Jacob Evanson
Dante Grace
Nate Schrimpf
Nick Conklin
1:42.74aCarlsbad
8.Ryan Hernandez
Isaiah Donnhauser
Alonso Moore
Jacob Petrick
1:42.90aMartin Luther King
9.Christian Anderson
Maxwell Clark
Blake Savage
Ethan Linley
1:43.42aCarlsbad
10.Savigon Yokley
Dovonte Josheph
Cameron Jimenez
Colin Roberts
1:43.61aEl Capitan
11.Nathaniel Gillis
Leon Gillis
Anthony Vaughn
Ryan Apablasa
1:44.24aSteele Canyon
12.Kali Rolison
Joshua Meredith
Ty Janson
Roland Hammork
1:45.19aHelix
13.John Youhanna
Abulla Zidan
Sam Gonzalez
Cole Delaney
1:45.49aWest Hills
14.David Saldivar
Anthony Morales
Ivan Corrales
Eduardo Nuno
1:46.33aSan Ysidro
14.Donovan Ishop
Josue Torres
Ben Kaplan
Chris Price
1:46.33aSage Creek
16.Alex Mekawat
Hunter Pies
Gabe Olivo
Kelly Kettmann
1:46.60aWest Hills
17.James Bennett
Dante Morrow
Isaah Robinson
CJ Latimer
1:47.55aWestview
18.Elijah Unger
Kevin Ly
Ethan Kent
Aaron Trang
1:47.74aMira Mesa
19.Giovanni Alejo
Zachary Young
Hussain Bakir
Thomas Logan
1:48.55aValhalla
20.Sohail Hussain
Qudrat Nadir Ali
Nathaniel Green
Josue Kanyefu
1:48.91aEl Cajon Valley
21.Kevin Calupe
Kevin Thai
Jack Vande Berg
Oscar Pedro-Ortiz
1:49.89aPoway
22.George Bautista
Andy Jiminez
Kaden Dusharme
Julian Canez
1:52.23aHigh Tech High NC
23.Zaccheus Sanchez
abraham Contreras
Christian Valdez
Johnattan Hernandez
1:57.28aSan Ysidro
24.Joshua Baker
Zane Frietas
Spencer Lee
Kyle Roner
2:11.06aHigh Tech High NC
Jake Hoffman
Lawrence Ong
Saam Hamidi
Caleb Cho
DQDel Norte
Matt Martin
Devon Toner
Misael Leon
Quince Chapman
DQMission Hills
Jaden Banawa
Tresean Osgood
Brevin Phonphiboun
Xavier Bradford
DQGrossmont
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Sean Caster
Derek Morreale
Juan Barrera
Jonathan Velasco
10:40.68aMission Hills
2.Teylor Howard
Isaac Brown
Jyden Schmid
Hunter Sweet
10:58.68aPoint Loma
3.Andrew Sager
Ivan Ramirez
Gabriel Robledo
Matthew Machnov
10:59.21aEl Capitan
4.Thomas Dolby
Sean Cornell
Austin Chen
Aidan Katson
11:06.38aSan Marcos
5.Edgar Ortega
Robert Barraza
Brian Green
Garrett Vasta
11:14.40aMartin Luther King
6.Joe Salamy
Aidan Dsouza
Bryce Beeson
Alexander Hirsh
11:16.48aPoway
7.Daniel Contreras
Carlos Mejia
John Regan
Josh Hernandez
11:17.37aFallbrook
8.Dylan Shubert
Jordin Young
Austin Edwards
Derek Tingey
11:17.81aWest Hills
9.Joshua Pulido
Nicholas Swink
Benjamin Porter
Joshua Sunnanonta
11:19.76aMira Mesa
10.Justin Ferguson
Ryan Debish
Jacob Ryan
Trevor Hodges
11:20.45aRancho Bernardo
11.Matthew Musa
Cooper Olander
Ramon Owens
Zachary Polite
11:22.78aValhalla
12.Jesus Villareal
Nicholas Zimbardi
Francisco Dolores
Joe Acosta
11:29.98aVista
13.David Anderson
Jaden Calderon
Jack Baxter
Ryan Beatty
11:36.27aMt Carmel
14.Alex Wahab
Tucker Hobbs
Zane Golpariani
Rohan Dahlke
11:36.95aDel Norte
15.Diego Rodriguez
Marco Portillo
Alan Lozoya
Juan Juarez
11:37.73aSan Ysidro
16.Blaze Harris
Angel Arredondo
Aidan Covarrubias
Ruben Pina
11:42.77aSteele Canyon
17.Nathaniel Lara
Ricardo Lee-Sandoval
Omar Perez
Drew Cottingham
11:43.46aWestview
18.Ben Nelson
Alex Grudman
Cameron Schmitt
Colin Schmitt
11:43.73aSage Creek
19.Joseph Hart
Colin Roberts
Adam Friszell
Parker Dixon
11:47.30aEl Capitan
20.Ryan Trecker
Peter Minsch
Garrett MacLeod
Miles Jones
11:58.43aRancho Bernardo
21.Owen Clines
Nate Schrimpf
Augustus Soto
Blaise Carr
11:59.23aCarlsbad
22.Mel De Alba Ruiz
Bryan Viveros
Matthew Mason
skylar Robinson
12:15.28aGranite Hills
23.Rudy Felix
Alberto Maldonado
Christian Rojas
Daniel Ascencio
12:24.09aSan Ysidro
24.Kyle Beals
Cameron Klein
Andy Dunker
Quannah Arnold
12:41.05aRamona
25.Kaden Dusharme
Kyle Roner
Pablo Chapman
Conrad Maas
13:09.10aHigh Tech High NC
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.12Gianni Grimm40-08.50West Hills
2.12Aaron Martinez39-00.00Mira Mesa
3.11Matthew Baumann38-09.50Martin Luther King
4.11Carson Feil37-06.00El Capitan
5.10Deven Martin37-02.00Rancho Bernardo
6.10Ethan Colborn36-11.00Rancho Bernardo
7.10Tim Hutson36-10.50El Capitan
8.11Ryan Greaves36-01.50El Capitan
9.12Nathan Cussick35-07.50Ramona
10.10Ibrahim Ibrahim34-11.00Valhalla
11.10Christian De Bow34-04.00Rancho Bernardo
11.10Allen Kalasho34-04.00Valhalla
13.11Omri Habot33-01.00Del Norte
14.12Nathan Kitchen32-11.00Grossmont
15.12Carson Keiser32-08.00Valhalla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invite - Finals

1.12Darius Watson48-11.00Fallbrook
2.12Damian Hidalgo48-07.00Granite Hills
3.12Tamir Rokach46-08.00Mt Carmel
4.12Isaac Anderson45-04.00Mission Hills
5.12Robert Kells44-01.50Martin Luther King
6.11Daniel Harrell43-04.50Pacific Ridge
7.11Jamie Antoun43-02.50Mt Carmel
8.11Owen Lenz41-06.00Del Norte
9.11Noah Watson41-05.00Vista
10.12Hunter Gauthier41-00.50West Hills
11.12Alex Leggate41-00.00West Hills
12.12Cooper Thomas39-09.50Poway
13.11Zackery Kennard39-09.00Mission Hills
14.12Austin Peterson39-08.00Rancho Bernardo
15.11Daniyil Dzhanumian38-01.00Westview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open - Finals

1.12Alex Leggate112-11West Hills
2.11Kyle Ayson111-03Sage Creek
3.10Ethan Colborn110-10Rancho Bernardo
4.11Carson Feil106-07El Capitan
5.10Allen Kalasho105-01Valhalla
6.12Damian Hidalgo104-10Granite Hills
7.12Aaron Martinez101-07Mira Mesa
8.12Jacob Heyn-Smith100-03Mt Carmel
9.12Nathan Kitchen94-05Grossmont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Invite - Finals

1.12Austin Peterson152-02Rancho Bernardo
2.10Deven Martin137-10Rancho Bernardo
3.12Zain Batta133-08Mt Carmel
4.11Luke Melton127-09Martin Luther King
5.11Jamie Antoun125-06Mt Carmel
6.12Hunter Gauthier124-08West Hills
7.12Gianni Grimm122-01West Hills
8.12Cooper Thomas119-11Poway
9.12Robert Kells119-01Martin Luther King
10.11Noah Watson116-05Vista
11.12Alex Dobbins116-01Mission Hills
12.11Daniel Harrell115-02Pacific Ridge
13.11Owen Lenz104-08Del Norte
14.10John Nguyen101-08Mira Mesa
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.11Michael O'Neill5-08.00Rancho Bernardo
2.10Marsalis Childs5-06.00Valhalla
3.11Ruben Silva5-06.00Monte Vista
3.10Ahmed Hageb5-06.00Mt Carmel
3.11Jazay Harris5-06.00El Capitan
6.10Jared Kinard5-04.00Mission Hills
7.10Maksym Chunikhin5-02.00Westview
12Curran AtchisonNHValhalla
9Joseph ForteNHRancho Bernardo
 

High Jump  Invite - Finals

1.12Drew Cisse6-04.00PRRancho Bernardo
2.12Kyle Brownell6-02.00San Dieguito Academy
3.12Jahari Hill6-02.00PRHelix
4.12Travis Kulhanek6-00.00Monte Vista
5.12Jackson Carpenter5-10.00Rancho Bernardo
6.10Tychicus Stanislas5-10.00Vista
7.10Ben Kaplan5-08.00Sage Creek
7.12Connor Luck5-08.00Mission Vista
7.11Javaya Boyd5-08.00Steele Canyon
7.12Lance Qiu5-08.00Carlsbad
11.11Kyle Sarkela5-08.00El Capitan
11.12Diego Martinez5-08.00Gompers Preparatory ...
13.12Denver Murray5-08.00Martin Luther King
14.12Javier Jimenez5-06.00Christian
14.11John Rhay Ramirez5-06.00Mt Carmel
12Trevor JohnsonNHWestview
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.12Jae Kim12-07.00Rancho Bernardo
2.11Christopher Lee12-07.00Del Norte
3.11Victor Varvara12-01.00Del Norte
4.11Corey Thomas11-07.00Martin Luther King
5.11Will Hopkins11-07.00PRWestview
6.12Sabian Childs11-01.00Mira Mesa
6.10Arran Fahey11-01.00Vista
8.12Shane Johnson10-07.00West Hills
9.12Wyatt Havin10-07.00Granite Hills
10.11Elijiah Maxcy10-01.00El Capitan
11Louis GantusNHSan Dieguito Academy
12Bryce JohnsonNHWest Hills
 

Pole Vault  Invite - Finals

1.12Jacob Rice15-07.00Rancho Bernardo
2.12Bryan Sperry15-01.00SRRancho Bernardo
3.10Garrett Brown14-07.00La Costa Canyon
4.12Jake Locken14-01.00Santa Fe Christian
5.12Jacob Jurisoo13-01.00Mt Carmel
6.10Luke Journey13-01.00Tri-City Christian
6.12Cameron Zamora13-01.00San Dieguito Academy
8.11Will Quinn13-01.00Westview
9.11Jaron Manikan13-01.00Rancho Bernardo
10.11Andrew Raleigh12-07.00El Capitan
11.11Blake Johnson12-07.00Rancho Bernardo
12.12Garrett Rice12-01.00Mt Carmel
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.11Jalen Bainer22-04.00San Marcos
2.12Jayden Bennett20-05.25Classical Academy
3.11Keyshawn Higgs20-02.50Sage Creek
4.12Caleb Schrimpf20-01.50Carlsbad
5.11Charles Iyare19-06.25Mission Hills
6.12Isac Meza19-05.50Martin Luther King
7.12Denver Murray19-05.25Martin Luther King
8.12Yang Song18-08.50Westview
9.11Joshua Fletcher18-05.75Ramona
10.11Ruben Silva18-02.00Monte Vista
11.11John Rhay Ramirez18-01.75Mt Carmel
12.11Randy Munoz17-11.50Valhalla
13.12Marques Gibson17-00.75Mission Hills
14.11Lamont Taylor16-11.50Granite Hills
15.12Micah Barreyro16-06.75Mira Mesa
 

Long Jump  Invite - Finals

1.12Altan Mitchell22-04.00Point Loma
2.12Connor Luck21-10.75Mission Vista
3.12Jahari Hill21-07.50PRHelix
4.12Destine Brown21-06.50El Cajon Valley
5.12Treyjon Anderson21-05.25Martin Luther King
6.11Shamar Martin21-00.00Rancho Bernardo
7.12Luis Vega20-07.00Rancho Bernardo
8.10Camren Willis20-03.00Poway
9.12Angelo Ducksworth19-10.75Rancho Bernardo
10.12Geoffrey Bocaya19-09.50Point Loma
11.12Gino Buki19-08.75Steele Canyon
12.12Javier Jimenez19-06.25SRChristian
13.12Caleb Cook19-01.75Steele Canyon
14.12Micah Kneeshaw18-10.50Valhalla
15.11Mason Becker18-04.50Carlsbad
16.12Brandon Sevier18-01.50Gompers Preparatory ...
10Clarence JohnsonNDEl Cajon Valley
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Nick Goldschmidt39-08.50San Dieguito Academy
2.12Dylan Lee39-04.00San Dieguito Academy
3.10Shaun Katje39-03.00Calvin Christian
4.11John Rhay Ramirez38-04.00SRMt Carmel
5.11Santhindu Wijesooriya38-00.00Rancho Bernardo
6.11Keyshawn Higgs37-11.50Sage Creek
7.12Nicholas Thompson37-04.00Westview
8.10Braden Schoeffel36-05.50Point Loma
9.12Miguel Leon36-02.00Mission Hills
10.10Adam Labrador35-01.25Westview
11Michael O'NeillNDRancho Bernardo
 

Triple Jump  Invite - Finals

1.12Altan Mitchell47-01.75Point Loma
2.12Destine Brown43-02.00El Cajon Valley
3.11Jalen Bainer42-09.50PRSan Marcos
4.12Jayden Bennett42-02.00PRClassical Academy
5.12Angelo Ducksworth41-05.00SRRancho Bernardo
6.12Micah Barreyro40-10.75SRMira Mesa
7.11Lamont Taylor39-11.50Granite Hills
8.12Javier Jimenez39-06.50Christian
9.12Gino Buki39-02.00SRSteele Canyon
10.12Geoffrey Bocaya39-00.25Point Loma
12Calvin VanderleestNDClassical Academy
 

Teams