View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jaden Jackson7.11aPRWaterford Kettering
2.12John Jackman7.12aRomeo
3.11DJ Hamler7.13aPRWaterford Kettering
4.12Stefan Baldwin7.20aPRWaterford Kettering
5.10Chris Coleman7.26aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12James Hosey7.28aEast Lansing
7.12Chris Milner7.31aPRWalled Lake Northern
8.11Joseph (JoJo) Martinez7.34aHolt
9.11T'Senre Grey7.35aPREast Lansing
10.12Alan Choukourian7.35aPRBloomfield Hills
11.12Keaton Reynolds7.37aPRWhite Lake Lakeland
12.12Max Darling7.37aHolt
13.9Jaden Coulter7.37aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
14.11Trevor Culpepper7.38aPRSaginaw Heritage
15.10Jaelin Burge7.39aPRSalem
16.12Derek Sims7.42aOkemos
17.11Theo Ellis7.43aPRPort Huron Northern
18.9Evan Knox7.44aPRBloomfield Hills
19.12Jared Landrie7.45aPRGaylord
20.12Leon Chen7.45aSRNovi
21.11Roy Keahey7.46aPRSaginaw Heritage
22.10Charles Hundzinski7.46aPRFenton
23.11Logan VanEnkevort7.47aSRHolt
24.11Zachary Berry7.47aPRGrand Ledge
25.11Jesse Mallette7.48aPRDavison
26.9Stephen Brown7.48aGrand Blanc
27.12Chase Conrad7.49aPROkemos
28.12Brad Bartolomucci7.51aPRAlgonac
29.12Chris Seguin7.51aSRBrighton
30.12Ryan Stefanski7.52aPRGaylord
31.10Pierre Butler7.53aPREast Lansing
32.11Dylan Gehr7.57aPRBrighton
33.12Gavin Peugh7.58aPRDavison
34.11Abe Mayfield7.58aPRRomeo
34.9Dylan Daniels7.58aPRShepherd
36.10Mitchell Bloch7.58aPRTroy
37.12Sam Strouse7.59aPRMidland Dow
38.11Ian Trotter7.59aPRPinckney
39.10Brendan Martin7.60aPRWalled Lake Central
40.9Ben Baker7.61aPRHartland
41.11Malachi Locke7.61aPRYpsilanti Lincoln
42.12Brenden Shelby7.62aPRWalled Lake Northern
43.10Izzy Rollins7.65aSRMt. Pleasant
44.11Brady Triola7.69aPRFenton
45.11Austin Eagle7.70aPRPort Huron Northern
46.10Connor Gullet7.70aPRGrand Ledge
47.10Jermari Thomas7.70aPRSalem
48.11Ethan Meylan7.71aPRBay City Western
49.10Matthew Pacas McCarthy7.71aPRNovi
50.12Devin Zhang7.71aPRNovi
51.11Matt Marcath7.72aPRAlgonac
52.11Jaden Lainesse7.72aPRFenton
53.12Jack Killingbeck7.72aPRFlushing
54.12Gionni Broughton7.75aPRGrand Blanc
55.12Zachary Hargis7.75aPRWalled Lake Northern
56.9Ben Shukait7.76aPRShepherd
57.12Max Resch7.76aPRTroy
58.10Joe Tetreault7.78aPRWalled Lake Northern
59.12Zane Sixberry7.78aPRMt. Pleasant
60.11Mainasara Omar7.80aPRWaterford Mott
61.10Keon Sanders7.88aPRWaterford Mott
62.11Avry McInroy7.88aPRHowell
63.10Andrew Marr7.91aPRHartland
64.10Gabe May7.91aPRMidland
65.11Carter Bacigalupo7.93aPRBay City Western
66.12John Kennelly8.01aPRSaginaw Heritage
67.9Luke Ciszewicz8.02aPRAlgonac
68.12Brandon Viel8.02aPRHowell
69.9Anden Schingeck8.08aPRPinckney
70.9Jeremiah Brown8.14aPRMidland
71.11Tarique Weathers8.22aPRYpsilanti Lincoln
72.9Austin Messer8.46aPRFlushing
73.12Ethan Ells8.56aPRMidland Dow
11Roman PutrusDNSWalled Lake Central
9Ryan NelsonDNSWalled Lake Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Miller22.28aFenton
2.10Terrence Muex22.29aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
3.12John Jackman22.62aRomeo
4.12Max Darling23.21aHolt
5.12Davis Hellonen23.25aWalled Lake Northern
6.10Kobe Reed23.39aBloomfield Hills
7.12Derek Sims23.43aPROkemos
8.12Quin Broussard23.44aGrand Blanc
9.12Tyler Burrell23.49aWalled Lake Central
10.12Nisarg Dharia23.53aNovi
11.10Noah Sage23.57aFenton
12.11Myles Edwards23.58aPRYpsilanti Lincoln
13.11Malachi Locke23.58aYpsilanti Lincoln
14.12Randall Broome23.72aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
15.11Theo Ellis23.76aPRPort Huron Northern
16.10Brendan Martin23.82aWalled Lake Central
17.10Allan Brown23.85aEast Lansing
18.11Logan VanEnkevort23.93aHolt
19.11Jesse Mallette23.98aDavison
20.11Ian Trotter24.05aPinckney
21.10Garrett Duncan24.08aGaylord
22.12Michael Jamerson24.14aDavison
23.9Stephen Brown24.15aGrand Blanc
24.11Dominique Hardin24.16aPRBloomfield Hills
25.11LeMarr George24.22aSRWaterford Kettering
26.10Pierre Butler24.27aEast Lansing
27.11Charles Allen24.28aPRHolt
28.9Judd Pfeiffer24.30aEast Lansing
29.12Chris Seguin24.30aBrighton
30.11Trent Anglebrandt24.32aPort Huron Northern
31.10Christopher Parker24.32aSaginaw Heritage
32.10James Buckner24.32aWaterford Mott
33.11Omarion Loring24.33aSRGrand Ledge
34.10Mitchell Bloch24.50aTroy
35.10Isaac Elmore24.55aHartland
36.11Josiah Shamsiddeen24.58aPRHolt
37.9Christian Ellison24.60aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
38.11Ethan Meylan24.68aBay City Western
39.12Ryan Stefanski24.69aGaylord
40.12Cameron Kemp24.79aRomeo
41.11Jacob Cleaver24.97aPRGaylord
42.12Jacob Visel25.00aSalem
43.9Ben Shukait25.01aShepherd
44.9Zach Buckley25.03aPRShepherd
45.10Joe Czerwinski25.14aPinckney
46.11Teo Harmenil25.16aOkemos
47.11Ryan Miller25.24aFenton
48.12Jack Killingbeck25.25aFlushing
49.12Andre Price25.27aWalled Lake Northern
50.10Charlie Bartolomucci25.27aAlgonac
51.12Sam Strouse25.28aMidland Dow
52.10John Rivet25.35aPRBay City Western
53.12Jeremiah Jones25.45aSaginaw Heritage
54.10Andrew Marr25.51aHartland
55.10Samuel Uribe25.51aNovi
56.9Brandon Aboukarroum25.51aFlushing
57.11Zach Mogg25.63aPRMt. Pleasant
57.10Noah Patenaude25.63aNovi
57.12Austin Dong25.63aGrand Ledge
60.10Gerald Daniels25.70aWaterford Kettering
61.12Austin Reitzloff25.74aAlgonac
62.12Schyler Weissinger25.89aTroy
63.9Ryan Nelson25.92aPRWalled Lake Central
64.11Carter Bacigalupo25.98aBay City Western
65.11Brendan Kopko26.00aWalled Lake Northern
66.11Paul Volesky26.14aMidland
67.10Daron Bryant26.25aShepherd
68.12Nick Martin26.27aPRBrighton
69.10Colin Powers26.46aMidland
70.9Robert Wilson26.50aFlushing
71.12Dylan Cogswell27.09aMt. Pleasant
72.11Tarique Weathers27.71aYpsilanti Lincoln
73.12Ethan Ells29.21aMidland Dow
12Dajon RobertsonDNSWaterford Mott
11Hunter MarshallDNSHowell
11Avry McInroyDNSHowell
12Gavin PeughDNSDavison
12Garrett KroczaleskiDNSGrand Ledge
11Austin EagleDNSPort Huron Northern
12Matthew ListDNSSalem
12Max ReschDNSTroy
 

300 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brenden Edoff37.0hPRBrighton
10Jacob Lucas37.1hPRBrighton
11Alex Burnham37.13hPRDavison
11Scott Spaanstra37.5hPRBrighton
12Michael Jamerson37.80hPRDavison
11Brady Dinninger38.0hPRSaginaw Heritage
12Noah Corbett38.10hPRDavison
12Justin Cook38.1hPRSaginaw Heritage
11Spencer Torok38.80hPRDavison
11Trevor Culpepper39.0hPRSaginaw Heritage
12Jeremiah Jones39.1hPRSaginaw Heritage
12Nick Martin40.0hPRBrighton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Barron49.67aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.12Berry Matthews50.41aSalem
3.12Tyler Burrell50.71aWalled Lake Central
4.11Jamarius Davis51.08aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
5.10Jo Coleman51.13aGrand Blanc
6.11Ryan Mixon51.41aFlushing
7.11Ethan Pyeatt51.84aFenton
8.11Joseph Nicholas52.43aHartland
9.11Cameron Toton52.47aTroy
10.10Kevin Davis Jr.52.58aPRYpsilanti Lincoln
11.11Scott Spaanstra52.67aBrighton
12.9Noah Reuter-Gushow52.69aMidland Dow
13.11Myles Edwards52.72aYpsilanti Lincoln
14.11Joseph (JoJo) Martinez52.78aPRHolt
15.11Nolan Campbell52.94aHartland
16.12Dylan Fisher52.95aShepherd
17.12Justin Cook53.16aSaginaw Heritage
18.11Julien Theuerkauf53.19aPRMidland Dow
19.11Liam Kelly53.20aPRTroy
20.12Troy Thomas53.24aOkemos
21.12Malik Bashir-Cager53.25aPRGrand Blanc
22.11Joey Kotsko53.29aGaylord
23.12Kris Kissonergis53.40aPRBloomfield Hills
24.11Brady Dinninger53.62aSaginaw Heritage
25.11Joel Wilson III53.92aGrand Ledge
26.11Nathan Burgard54.15aMidland Dow
27.12John Friebe54.18aBay City Western
28.12Vincent Ma54.35aNovi
29.10Conner Long54.44aEast Lansing
30.12Zane Sixberry54.62aMt. Pleasant
31.12Noah Corbett54.63aDavison
32.10Aprentice Woods54.63aHolt
33.10Jacob Lucas54.69aBrighton
34.12Brandon Tower55.35aWaterford Mott
35.12Colin Clancy55.37aWalled Lake Northern
36.10Chris Coleman55.41aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
37.11Reese Westfall55.46aGrand Ledge
38.10Jacob Schilke55.73aPRFlushing
39.11Zach Mogg55.81aPRMt. Pleasant
40.11Jayden Dunham55.83aPinckney
41.10Luke Burns55.93aPinckney
42.12Adam Doty56.03aPRBay City Western
43.11Maxx Fisher56.13aMidland
44.11Grant Bluthardt56.42aFenton
45.10Isaiah Washington56.42aPRNovi
46.11EJ Luckett56.59aEast Lansing
47.11Omarion Loring56.84aGrand Ledge
48.10Kobe Reed57.09aBloomfield Hills
49.12Devin Maxfield57.47aSRWalled Lake Northern
50.11Andrew Heye57.74aMidland
51.10Hezekiah Williams58.13aSRSalem
51.10Kaden Duckworth58.13aDavison
53.11Viraj Nukala58.15aOkemos
54.12Eric James58.52aWaterford Kettering
55.12Myles Telemaque58.75aPROkemos
56.11AJ Terry58.85aDavison
57.12Caleb Horton59.38aPRGaylord
58.9Carter Belanger59.62aPRPort Huron Northern
59.9Bryce Meredith59.81aPRFlushing
60.9John Hine1:00.47aMidland
61.10Joe Gunnells1:00.62aAlgonac
62.12Jakob Peacock1:00.63aSRShepherd
63.11AJ Guadiano1:00.75aPRHowell
64.10Lars Ridley1:01.42aPRBay City Western
65.10Luke Oakes1:01.85aPRHowell
12Chris RilleyDNSRomeo
12Dominic WorthingtonDNSWaterford Kettering
11Connor KamegoDNSRomeo
12Julio LedezmaDNSWaterford Mott
9Luke CiszewiczDNSAlgonac
11Drew MayesDNSPort Huron Northern
11Roman PutrusDNSWalled Lake Central
 

600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Burnham1:23.8hPRDavison
11Jason Millis1:27.8hPRDavison
11Matt Jontz1:28.3hPRBrighton
11Jack Spamer1:28.6hPRBrighton
11Spencer Torok1:29.5hPRDavison
12Nolan McGahan1:30.9hPRBrighton
12Sean Foster1:31.2hPRBrighton
12Zack Metzger1:31.5hPRDavison
11Tyler Lozano1:32.7hPRSaginaw Heritage
11Justin Bentancur1:33.7hPRSaginaw Heritage
11Zack Maddox1:36.9hPRSaginaw Heritage
10Michael Kennelly1:39.0hPRSaginaw Heritage
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Fuerst1:57.71aSRWaterford Mott
2.12Jeronn Body1:59.53aPRGrand Blanc
3.11Jack Carter2:00.34aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
4.12Forrest Emmerling2:01.42aPRGrand Blanc
5.12Marcos Johnson2:04.14aOkemos
6.11Nathan Eccles2:05.95aPort Huron Northern
7.11Matt Jontz2:07.24aBrighton
8.11Dan Campbell2:08.00aBrighton
9.12Jesse Stickles-Brooks2:08.65aHolt
10.10Josh Radigan2:08.95aWaterford Mott
11.9Jalen Lewis2:09.34aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
12.12Zack Metzger2:09.48aDavison
13.10Lucas Van Houten2:10.23aTroy
14.10Ryan Herrmann2:10.30aHowell
15.12Hall Brandon2:10.63aWaterford Kettering
16.12Christo Jeffers2:11.09aSalem
17.12Sean Foster2:11.45aBrighton
18.11Eli Allaire2:12.96aOkemos
19.11Camden Staples2:12.97aWalled Lake Northern
20.12Fareed Kareem2:12.97aEast Lansing
21.12Jeff Kochevar2:13.26aWalled Lake Central
22.10Joshua Burr2:13.39aMidland Dow
23.9Kenny Minto2:13.50aDavison
24.12Michael Yamin2:13.83aBloomfield Hills
25.12Nolan Day2:14.14aFenton
26.12Reece Whiteman2:14.42aSRHolt
27.10Reid Nestle2:14.61aShepherd
28.10Andrew Patrick2:14.79aGrand Ledge
29.10Matthew Przepiora2:14.98aBay City Western
30.11Tyler Lozano2:15.06aSaginaw Heritage
31.11Turner Felton2:15.24aMt. Pleasant
32.10Marvan Ramawickrama2:15.30aNovi
33.12Nathan Streitmatter2:15.39aMidland
34.12Carter Johnson2:15.41aFlushing
35.10Connor Murphy2:15.56aPRHowell
36.12Austin Lyon2:17.23aPinckney
37.11Nick Errer2:17.51aHartland
38.9Antonio Romano2:17.64aWalled Lake Central
39.12Jacob Maschino2:17.69aMidland
40.10Austin Ellis2:18.50aMt. Pleasant
41.12Travis Bahs2:18.66aPRGrand Ledge
42.12Christian Goldyn2:18.80aPort Huron Northern
43.9Landon Mars2:18.84aMt. Pleasant
44.9Hayden Mehnert2:20.09aPort Huron Northern
45.11Ethan Carpenter2:21.19aTroy
46.11Jordon Loukotka2:21.52aPinckney
47.11Justin Bentancur2:21.75aSaginaw Heritage
48.11Fenrik Goerlitz2:21.95aYpsilanti Lincoln
49.11Brendan Murray2:22.99aSRBloomfield Hills
50.12Nick Green2:24.04aGaylord
51.9Jeffrey Stecker2:26.28aBay City Western
52.10Sean Lee2:26.56aNovi
53.9River Penn2:26.76aPRMidland Dow
54.12Nathaniel LaFontaine2:27.51aHartland
55.10Jacob Newland2:30.10aYpsilanti Lincoln
56.12Nick Jerman2:34.73aShepherd
57.10Caleb Bartle2:37.65aWaterford Kettering
58.9Trevor Bottle2:47.34aAlgonac
9Ethan ParkerDNSWalled Lake Northern
10Samuel CoxDNSFenton
11Bryce PaineDNSSalem
10Jordan BucknerDNSFlushing
10Jonah ChurchDNSEast Lansing
11Regan DistelDNSGaylord
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Spamer4:29.39aBrighton
2.11Tyler Pritchett4:30.68aMidland
3.11Luke Schwartz4:31.59aRomeo
4.11Jason Millis4:32.52aPRDavison
5.12Nolan McGahan4:34.30aBrighton
6.11Andrew Lane4:34.49aEast Lansing
7.9Riley Hough4:34.53aHartland
8.9Caleb Jarema4:37.06aPRPinckney
9.10Nathan Faust4:38.82aEast Lansing
10.10Talha Syed4:39.03aSalem
11.10Nicholas Fringer4:41.15aPRRomeo
12.10Gage Bond4:41.64aFenton
13.11Hunter Fougner4:41.70aWaterford Mott
14.10Matthew Gustitus4:41.94aNovi
15.12Joe Chinkeefatt4:44.42aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
16.11Caleb Gosselin4:47.23aBay City Western
17.11Cade Kaighen4:47.42aHartland
18.12Will Jones4:48.81aSROkemos
19.12Brett Cesar4:49.10aOkemos
20.11Curtis Sutherland4:49.95aPRWaterford Kettering
21.9Matthew Zeleke4:49.98aEast Lansing
22.10Gavin Ray4:50.34aSalem
23.12Austin Savage4:50.41aGrand Ledge
24.11Nathan Eccles4:50.87aPort Huron Northern
25.11Andrew Hanna4:51.19aSRBrighton
26.10Zander Cobb4:52.94aRomeo
27.11Jack Falk4:53.05aTroy
28.12Timothy Stachowski4:53.99aHowell
29.11Lucas Moore4:54.01aPinckney
30.10Gary Gardella4:54.89aSalem
31.9Mihir Gupta4:56.11aNovi
32.9Braeden Tunnicliff4:56.22aFlushing
33.12Forest Zhang4:56.93aBloomfield Hills
34.9Brady McArdle4:57.11aDavison
35.12Andrew Quaal4:57.31aGaylord
36.11Johnathan Buck4:57.71aSRGrand Blanc
37.11Chaz Petrosky4:58.39aBay City Western
38.9Luke Nelson4:58.41aSalem
39.9Jack Wallace4:58.94aRomeo
40.12Andrew Lim4:59.01aTroy
41.11Jackson Turnbow4:59.18aGrand Blanc
42.12Aidan Bustillo4:59.57aBrighton
43.10Kyle Harner4:59.82aWaterford Mott
44.12Harsh Narayankar5:01.10aPRTroy
45.11Devin Simon5:01.19aHolt
46.10Kade Dalson5:01.34aGaylord
47.11James Johnson5:01.64aWalled Lake Northern
48.10Tylor Morgan5:01.71aPinckney
49.9Mason Cross5:03.26aPRShepherd
50.10Evan Wheeler5:03.49aSalem
51.10Connor Joyce5:04.25aHartland
52.12Carson Humphrey5:04.54aGrand Blanc
53.9Griffin Sparks5:05.42aDavison
54.9Liam Elder5:05.96aGrand Ledge
55.9Aidan Brzezinski5:06.01aFenton
56.11Noah Weslock5:07.03aHowell
57.10Joshua Warner5:07.86aShepherd
58.11Connor Krueger5:07.95aHartland
59.9Carter Belanger5:08.35aPort Huron Northern
60.10Brandon Zielke5:08.39aPRPort Huron Northern
61.9Eli Dawson5:09.00aMt. Pleasant
62.12Ben Clark5:09.23aOkemos
63.9Matthew Crowley5:09.75aMidland
64.12Matt Skrzpczak5:10.61aPRWaterford Kettering
65.10Michael Kennelly5:10.87aSaginaw Heritage
66.11Peter Caine5:12.10aYpsilanti Lincoln
67.9Kielin Thompson5:12.21aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
68.11Turner Felton5:13.18aPRMt. Pleasant
69.12Mitchell Davidson5:13.71aShepherd
70.10Brandon Shirkey5:13.87aHolt
71.11Sam Yoder5:14.37aMidland
72.11Zack Maddox5:15.66aSaginaw Heritage
73.9Landon Mars5:17.54aMt. Pleasant
74.11Nick Yanosy5:17.65aWalled Lake Northern
75.12Andrew Hales5:18.68aMidland Dow
76.11Jack Sleeman5:18.81aPinckney
77.10Anthony Fiore5:19.17aSaginaw Heritage
78.11Gideon Howard5:24.43aShepherd
79.11Nikolas Butcher5:26.27aMidland Dow
80.11Antonio Aguilar5:44.53aFlushing
81.12Adam Liederman5:58.27aAlgonac
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Penski9:36.26aHolt
2.11Zacahry Stewart9:39.31aBrighton
3.9Riley Hough9:46.51aHartland
4.10Talha Syed9:47.09aSalem
5.11Jack Wilson9:50.72aRomeo
6.12Donald O'Keefe9:50.93aTroy
7.10Adugna Moritz9:51.66aHolt
8.10Gavin White9:58.79aPinckney
9.12Seth Schafer9:59.31aShepherd
10.12Stanley Elder10:02.67aSRGrand Ledge
11.11Charlie Wilson10:03.27aRomeo
12.12Kyle Samluk10:05.77aOkemos
13.9Jack Kelke10:05.93aRomeo
14.11Cade Kaighen10:17.53aHartland
15.10Brady Neumann10:19.70aSaginaw Heritage
16.10Samuel Cox10:22.71aFenton
17.10Josiah Burr10:28.64aMidland Dow
18.9Gabriel Konwinski10:30.22aTroy
19.12Aidan Bustillo10:34.96aBrighton
20.11Carter Stoner10:47.95aPort Huron Northern
21.12Nolan Herr10:59.78aFlushing
10Gary GardellaDNSSalem
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian You8.62aPRNovi
2.12Noah Babin8.63aPRAlgonac
3.12Davis Hellonen8.71aPRWalled Lake Northern
4.12Adam Doty8.75aPRBay City Western
5.11Donovan Baerman-Skief8.86aPROkemos
6.12Leon Stocker8.93aPRFlushing
7.10Kevin Davis Jr.8.94aPRYpsilanti Lincoln
8.11Jared Wyzywany9.00aPRHolt
9.11Brenden Edoff9.09aPRBrighton
10.10Teo Tiburcio9.12aPREast Lansing
11.12Dylan Deck9.13aPRPinckney
12.11Larry Platt9.14aPRWaterford Kettering
13.12Gunnar McNeil9.17aHolt
14.10Cass Dobrowolski9.19aPRPort Huron Northern
15.12Gene Daniels9.20aPRWaterford Kettering
16.9Jayden Patterson9.20aPREast Lansing
17.10Kaden Duckworth9.38aPRDavison
18.11Marcus O'Rourke9.54aPRGaylord
19.11Garrett Daniels9.58aPRMidland Dow
20.10David Adedapo9.63aPRBloomfield Hills
21.12Thane Deming9.71aPRBay City Western
22.12Graham Jones9.78aGrand Blanc
23.10Jordan Veitengruber9.78aPRMidland
24.9Zach Buckley9.97aPRShepherd
24.10Nolan Lopez9.97aPRBloomfield Hills
26.12Randall Broome9.99aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
27.10Jalen Zondo10.03aPRWaterford Mott
28.12Kyle Gates10.07aSRShepherd
29.11David Mucllari10.15aPRTroy
30.12Trent Gentz10.24aPRGaylord
31.11Jay Naidu10.31aPRNovi
32.12Andrew Stephens10.35aPRFlushing
33.11Jayden Russell10.36aOkemos
34.11Tyler Marks10.38aWalled Lake Central
35.9Carter Kohtz10.44aPRMidland Dow
36.12Ryan Nolan10.44aPRWaterford Kettering
37.11Quinton Brown10.50aPRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
38.10Logan Shaw10.51aPRSaginaw Heritage
39.12Julio Ledezma10.52aPRWaterford Mott
40.12Lukas Lemke10.78aPRTroy
41.9Melik Williams10.92aPRYpsilanti Lincoln
42.11Nate Rhee11.03aPRMidland Dow
43.11Reed Fuller11.23aPRGrand Blanc
44.12Nathan Peterson11.28aPRPinckney
45.9Mitchael O'Rourke11.29aPRGaylord
46.10Charles Cormier11.44aPRSaginaw Heritage
47.9Brendan Granzo11.82aPRMidland
48.11Maxwell Vredeveld14.88aPRSalem
11Garrett BrehmDNSWalled Lake Northern
10Mitchell StrohlDNSWalled Lake Central
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Trent Barron
Jack Carter
Jamarius Davis
Terrence Muex
2:23.72aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
1.Trent Barron
Jack Carter
Jamarius Davis
Terrence Muex
2:23.72aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.Jeronn Body
Malik Bashir-Cager
Quin Broussard
Jo Coleman
2:25.96aGrand Blanc
3.Brandon Miller
Noah Sage
Ryan Miller
Ethan Pyeatt
2:29.10aFenton
4.Chris Milner
Brenden Shelby
Devin Maxfield
Davis Hellonen
2:30.80aWalled Lake Northern
5.Dylan Fisher
Dane Nestle
Ross McNeel
Ben Moeggenberg
2:31.12aShepherd
6.Myles Edwards
Malachi Locke
Melik Williams
Kevin Davis Jr.
2:31.16aYpsilanti Lincoln
7.Jacob Lucas
Scott Spaanstra
Brenden Edoff
Nick Martin
2:31.56aBrighton
8.Leon Chen
Devin Zhang
Brendan Ireland
Nisarg Dharia
2:31.81aNovi
9.Zane Sixberry
Izzy Rollins
Luke Taylor
Demetri Griffin
2:31.88aMt. Pleasant
10.Conner Long
Teo Tiburcio
Jayden Patterson
Allan Brown
2:31.91aEast Lansing
11.Logan Murphy
Malachi Powell
Ryan Mixon
Leon Stocker
2:31.94aFlushing
12.Michael Jamerson
Alex Burnham
Noah Corbett
Spencer Torok
2:31.94aDavison
13.Julio Ledezma
Brandon Tower
Noah Fuerst
Dajon Robertson
2:32.21aWaterford Mott
14.Jayden Russell
Donovan Baerman-Skief
Troy Thomas
Marcos Johnson
2:32.33aOkemos
15.Joey Kotsko
Garrett Duncan
Marcus O'Rourke
Jared Landrie
2:32.58aGaylord
16.Noah Reuter-Gushow
Nate Rhee
Nathan Burgard
Julien Theuerkauf
2:33.34aMidland Dow
17.Kobe Reed
Evan Knox
Kris Kissonergis
Dominique Hardin
2:33.74aBloomfield Hills
18.Relay Team 2:34.01aPinckney
19.Brady Dinninger
Jeremiah Jones
Trevor Culpepper
Justin Cook
2:34.39aSaginaw Heritage
20.Brendan Teal
LeMarr George
Damajia Thomas
Bennie Crenshaw
2:34.89aWaterford Kettering
21.Josiah Shamsiddeen
Aprentice Woods
Cassius Blankenburg
Kellen Reed
2:35.10aHolt
22.Joseph Nicholas
Ben Baker
Alexander Yon
Isaac Elmore
2:36.97aHartland
23.Berry Matthews
Hezekiah Williams
Kanden Cho
Matthew List
2:37.39aSalem
24.Max Resch
Cameron Toton
Schyler Weissinger
Liam Kelly
2:37.67aTroy
25.Matt Jackson
Kyle Bently
Brad King
Connor Gullet
2:40.27aGrand Ledge
26.Theo Ellis
Trent Anglebrandt
Austin Eagle
Cass Dobrowolski
2:42.17aPort Huron Northern
27.Carter Bacigalupo
Adam Doty
John Friebe
Jeffrey Stecker
2:42.24aBay City Western
28.Tommy Johnstone
Mason Pilgrim
Jeremiah Brown
Connor Lynch
2:43.01aMidland
29.Brad Bartolomucci
Charlie Bartolomucci
Noah Babin
Luke Ciszewicz
2:43.81aAlgonac
30.Braden Gregory
Hunter Marshall
Avry McInroy
Brandon Viel
2:46.28aHowell
Cameron Kemp
Jacob Blanchard
Ryan Czapski
Connor Kamego
DNSRomeo
 

MMR 800-400-400-800m  Varsity - Finals

1.Trent Barron
Jack Carter
Jalen Lewis
Joe Chinkeefatt
5:46.61aFlint Carman-Ainsworth
2.Noah Fuerst
Brandon Tower
Hunter Fougner
Josh Radigan
5:51.42aWaterford Mott
3.Alex Burnham
Jason Millis
Zack Metzger
Spencer Torok
5:52.98aDavison
4.Joe Wallace
Dylan Deck
Garrett Young
Dylan Reason
5:55.56aPinckney
5.Christo Jeffers
Hezekiah Williams
Kanden Cho
Berry Matthews
5:55.57aSalem
6.Jackson Turnbow
Jeronn Body
Charles Kelley
Forrest Emmerling
5:56.28aGrand Blanc
7.Maxx Fisher
Connor Lynch
Tommy Johnstone
Tyler Pritchett
5:57.49aMidland
8.Sean Foster
Jack Spamer
Nolan McGahan
Dan Campbell
5:59.25aBrighton
9.Jonah Church
Andrew Lane
Nathan Faust
Mathew Zeleke
5:59.56aEast Lansing
10.-Anderson Strand
Dane Nestle
Ross McNeel
Ben Moeggenberg
6:00.92aShepherd
11.Zach Mogg
Demetri Griffin
Izzy Rollins
Luke Taylor
6:01.51aMt. Pleasant
12.Camden Staples
Colin Clancy
William Thomas
James Johnson
6:03.76aWalled Lake Northern
13.Jeffrey Stecker
Matthew Przepiora
John Friebe
Caleb Gosselin
6:04.93aBay City Western
14.Nick Errer
Nolan Campbell
Nathaniel LaFontaine
Timothy Fortier
6:09.17aHartland
15.Tyler Harvey
Jerome Johnson
Jesse Stickles-Brooks
Reece Whiteman
6:10.84aHolt
16.Jeff Kochevar
Roman Putrus
Brendan Martin
Antonio Romano
6:13.84aWalled Lake Central
17.Matt Jackson
Brad King
Travis Bahs
Andrew Patrick
6:15.82aGrand Ledge
18.Michael Yamin
Forest Zhang
Brendan Murray
Jakar Dhillon
6:21.47aBloomfield Hills
19.Justin Bentancur
Michael Kennelly
Tyler Lozano
Zack Maddox
6:22.64aSaginaw Heritage
20.Carter Johnson
Braeden Tunnicliff
Hunter Markel
Jordan Buckner
6:23.16aFlushing
21.Calvin Meadows
Adam Liederman
Trevor Bottle
Joel DeRue
6:23.93aAlgonac
22.Caleb Bartle
Hall Brandon
Curtis Sutherland
Julio Lopez
6:24.41aWaterford Kettering
23.Peter Caine
Spencer Raines
Fenrik Goerlitz
Jacob Newland
6:25.54aYpsilanti Lincoln
24.Jack Falk
Ethan Carpenter
Lucas Van Houten
Liam Kelly
6:26.51aTroy
25.Chris Rilley
Jacob Blanchard
Jack Emmendorfer
Justin Schoenherr
6:26.65aRomeo
26.Regan Distel
Nick Green
Andrew Quaal
Kade Dalson
6:26.80aGaylord
27.Joshua Burr
Nikolas Butcher
River Penn
Josiah Burr
6:28.35aMidland Dow
28.Zachary Dembinski
Matt Gamm
Shugo Hosokawa
Connor Harte
6:28.54aNovi
29.Grant Bluthardt
Braden Moore
Carson LePage
Nolan Day
6:31.10aFenton
30.Hayden Mehnert
Carter Belanger
Brandon Zielke
Christian Goldyn
6:33.92aPort Huron Northern
31.Srijith Venkateshwaran
EJ Howe
Ben Gnodtke
Jerry Li
6:45.64aOkemos
32.AJ Guadiano
Luke Oakes
Dylan Clark
Wesley Krause
6:58.18aHowell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Jones51-08.50Grand Blanc
2.12Demetrius Miller49-02.00Gaylord
3.12James Smith47-06.50PROkemos
4.12Jacob Ogg47-05.00Walled Lake Northern
5.11Justin Smith46-09.50PRHartland
6.11Eli Haidamous46-03.25Holt
7.11Dylan Kline44-11.50Flushing
8.11Alex Hunt43-08.50Walled Lake Northern
9.11Will Nemecek43-02.00Grand Blanc
10.12Benjamin Buia42-08.00Troy
11.12Chance Atkins42-01.75Saginaw Heritage
12.10Nolan Berg41-11.50Midland
13.12Nick Stewart41-06.50Saginaw Heritage
14.10Joe Boswood41-02.00PRGaylord
15.11Ben Velguth41-00.00Mt. Pleasant
16.11Neil Shaw40-09.75Romeo
17.12Colin Syring40-06.00Bay City Western
18.12Trevor Franklin40-02.50Romeo
19.11Eric Kalishek40-00.75Midland
20.12Logan Prater39-11.50Fenton
20.12Chris Hutsell39-11.50PROkemos
22.12Dalton Dobbs39-07.50Davison
23.12Kevin Lawrence39-03.75Davison
24.11Noah Schlicht38-11.50Mt. Pleasant
25.12Broderick Jordan38-11.00Okemos
26.12Jarrett Short38-07.50Grand Blanc
27.12Jacob Possorek38-07.25PRBrighton
27.12Ace Cordell38-07.25Mt. Pleasant
29.12Gavin Nagy38-07.00Bay City Western
30.10Jaylon Howard38-05.50Grand Ledge
31.11Eric Roach38-04.50Troy
32.12JaDavian Harris-Jenkins37-04.75Novi
33.11Peyton Bruce37-04.25Holt
34.12Christian Ortwine37-03.75Waterford Mott
35.12Brandon Wood36-10.50Flushing
36.11Danny Sickles36-09.25Shepherd
37.12Jacob Nerio36-09.00Saginaw Heritage
38.10Christian Edwards36-08.00Novi
39.11J.P. Lothschutz36-03.50PRGrand Ledge
40.11Kollin Bartz36-02.50Midland
41.11Matt Marcath36-01.50SRAlgonac
41.12Jason Goodwill36-01.50Waterford Mott
43.12Thomas Cousino35-04.00Salem
44.11Ian Thomas35-02.75Waterford Kettering
45.11Evan Kirkpatrick35-01.50Salem
46.12Thomas McNamara34-07.00Flushing
47.11Devin Holmes34-01.00Bloomfield Hills
47.11Brendan Boyd34-01.00Flint Carman-Ainsworth
49.12Brody Noreen33-11.00Shepherd
50.12Santos Gatica33-06.75SRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
51.11Kyle Zacharias31-07.25Hartland
52.12Scott Barrett31-05.50Pinckney
53.10Alex Beckwith30-10.25Pinckney
54.10Ishan Baweja30-07.50Troy
55.12Zach Rachfal30-02.00Brighton
56.11Sam O'Brien29-07.00Waterford Kettering
57.11Madden Brady27-04.50Midland Dow
58.10Raymond Coker27-04.00Algonac
59.11Josh Kaiser26-11.25Midland Dow
60.10Ryan Osterland26-06.25Algonac
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Vargo6-05.00Grand Blanc
1.10Cass Dobrowolski6-05.00Port Huron Northern
3.12Andre Daniels6-03.00Waterford Kettering
4.11Garrett Daniels6-01.00Midland Dow
4.9Justin Miller6-01.00Fenton
4.10Dominic Wilcox6-01.00PRShepherd
5.11Jack Schram6-01.00Waterford Kettering
6.11Demetri Griffin5-11.00Mt. Pleasant
7.11Garrett Brehm5-11.00Walled Lake Northern
8.12Corey Jefferson5-11.00PRWaterford Mott
8.11Luke Taylor5-11.00Mt. Pleasant
9.12Andre Price5-11.00Walled Lake Northern
13.12Logan Murphy5-09.00Flushing
13.12Chris Rilley5-09.00Romeo
13.9Mason Prather5-09.00PRMidland Dow
13.11Tylor Leedom5-09.00Grand Blanc
17.12Julius Nelson5-06.00SRSalem
17.11Evan Fineis5-06.00PRHolt
17.10Aprentice Woods5-06.00PRHolt
17.12Nick Martin5-06.00PRBrighton
17.11Tyler Marks5-06.00Walled Lake Central
17.12Tom Taylor5-06.00SRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
17.12Troy Thomas5-06.00Okemos
17.10Hunter Kupp5-06.00Waterford Mott
17.11Nick Long5-06.00PRMidland
17.11Braden Moore5-06.00PRFenton
17.10Thomas Alfano5-06.00Shepherd
28.11Braden Weick5-03.00Midland Dow
28.11Dan Campbell5-03.00Brighton
28.12Advaith Thattai5-03.00Troy
28.11Joe Bona5-03.00PRPinckney
28.11Dwight Williams5-03.00Flushing
28.10John Rivet5-03.00PRBay City Western
28.11Reed Fuller5-03.00Grand Blanc
11Quinton BrownDNSFlint Carman-Ainsworth
10Nathan StringerNHAlgonac
10Mitchell StrohlNHWalled Lake Central
10Jonah Hood-BlaxillNHNovi
10Timothy FortierNHHartland
11Ronnie PompeyNHFlint Carman-Ainsworth
10Corey DeerDNSGaylord
10Joshua MaschinoNHMidland
12Jackson LaFontaineNHHartland
11Teo HarmenilNHOkemos
9Gryphon MayesNHPinckney
10Chennedy MarshallNHNovi
12Saad SyedNHSalem
10Derek HaggardNHNovi
9Aditya ShankarNHTroy
12Dylan JohnsonNHDavison
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Perry13-00.00Walled Lake Central
2.11Bryce Albrecht12-00.00Midland
2.10Canon McNeil12-00.00Holt
2.12Nick Nagel12-00.00Davison
5.10Joey Arbenowske11-00.00Pinckney
5.9Adam Blue11-00.00Grand Ledge
6.12Austin Lally11-00.00Brighton
6.12Ethan Huey11-00.00Gaylord
6.12Patrick Whitton11-00.00Brighton
6.10Jordan Taiwo11-00.00Walled Lake Northern
7.12Chris Thomas11-00.00Okemos
12.12Jimmy Gray-Jones10-00.00Holt
12.12Graham Dingman10-00.00Hartland
12.12Brendan Hood10-00.00Walled Lake Northern
12.11Jake Loria10-00.00Pinckney
12.12Ethan Hubbell10-00.00Shepherd
12.11Maxx Kroczaleski10-00.00Grand Ledge
12.11Ethan Deberry10-00.00Grand Blanc
12.12Johnathon Beattie10-00.00Grand Ledge
20.12Tyler Cook9-00.00Hartland
20.11Hunter Moser9-00.00Flushing
20.12Josh Koch9-00.00Bay City Western
20.11Bryce Livesey9-00.00Walled Lake Central
20.12Benny Mollohan9-00.00Waterford Mott
20.12Zackery Garcia9-00.00Waterford Mott
20.12Alek Zielinski9-00.00Bay City Western
20.10Raymond Wu9-00.00Novi
12June SeoNHOkemos
12Eric BalaneckiDNSYpsilanti Lincoln
12Colin SmithNHFlint Carman-Ainsworth
10Joshua WarnerNHShepherd
11Jack CannonNHFlushing
12Tim HuntNHPort Huron Northern
12Noah MaierDNSFenton
11Keegan MaguffeeNHFlint Carman-Ainsworth
9Andrew WilsonDNSMidland
12Garron LittleNHYpsilanti Lincoln
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stefan Baldwin22-00.50PRWaterford Kettering
2.10Isaac Elmore20-09.25Hartland
3.11Charles Allen20-05.50Holt
4.11Jamarius Davis20-04.75Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.11Patrick Judge20-04.50PRShepherd
6.12Jeremiah Jones19-11.75Saginaw Heritage
7.12Julio Ledezma19-08.50PRWaterford Mott
7.12Brendan Ireland19-08.50Novi
9.12Brad Kaufman19-06.50Bloomfield Hills
10.10Demajia Thomas19-05.50Waterford Kettering
10.12John White19-05.50Midland
12.11Marcus O'Rourke19-04.50SRGaylord
13.11Trent Anglebrandt19-02.00Port Huron Northern
13.12Vincent Ma19-02.00Novi
15.12Matt Percival19-01.50PRGaylord
16.12Julius Nelson19-00.50SRSalem
17.9Ryan Nelson19-00.00Walled Lake Central
18.12Mark Deda18-09.25Walled Lake Northern
19.12Brad Bartolomucci18-06.00Algonac
20.12Dylan Johnson18-05.00Davison
21.11Ryan Miller18-04.25Fenton
21.9Noah Reuter-Gushow18-04.25PRMidland Dow
23.12Chase Conrad18-02.50Okemos
24.9Ben Baker18-02.00Hartland
25.10Brendan Martin18-01.25Walled Lake Central
26.12Jaskirat Singh17-11.50Saginaw Heritage
27.9Justin Miller17-11.25Fenton
28.9Cassius Blankenburg17-10.75Holt
29.12Thane Deming17-10.00Bay City Western
30.11Max Balcer17-09.50Grand Blanc
31.9Christian Ellison17-09.25Flint Carman-Ainsworth
32.10Dylan Reason17-06.00Pinckney
33.11Edwand Thomas17-04.75Salem
34.10Teo Tiburcio17-04.50PREast Lansing
35.9Robert Wilson17-02.75Flushing
36.10Garrett Duncan17-02.00PRGaylord
37.12Eric James17-01.75Waterford Kettering
38.12Austin Lally16-11.00Brighton
39.10Larry Brown16-08.50PRFlint Carman-Ainsworth
40.10Alex Kwon16-06.25Troy
41.11Joel Wilson III16-04.00PRGrand Ledge
41.10Garrett Young16-04.00Pinckney
43.10Thomas Alfano16-02.00Shepherd
44.12Joey Spencer16-01.75Walled Lake Northern
45.10James Buckner16-00.00Waterford Mott
46.10Caden Harris15-11.50Howell
47.12Nick Nagel15-10.25Davison
48.11Zachary Berry15-05.75Grand Ledge
49.12Nathan Peterson15-03.50Pinckney
50.9Christon Levy14-09.50Flushing
51.12Abhiram Kondur14-02.75Troy
52.10John Rivet13-11.00PRBay City Western
53.12Luke Bogan13-06.50PRGrand Blanc
11Devin RussellFOULOkemos
9Parker VidovicFOULBrighton
10Nathan StringerDNSAlgonac
10Charlie BartolomucciFOULAlgonac
11Owen McCaffreyFOULMidland Dow
11Demetri GriffinFOULMt. Pleasant
11Andrew HeyeFOULMidland
10Nolan LopezFOULBloomfield Hills