View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Batiste10.82aTyner
2.10Tyren Flowers11.13aPRMcCallie
3.12Nick DeBoer11.16aPRRhea County
4.11Amari Jelks11.20aSRStewarts Creek
5.10Riley Jenne11.20aPRBaylor
6.10Skyy Craig11.22aWalker Valley
7.12Cameron Addie11.30aSRStewarts Creek
8.10Traveon Scott11.38aChattanooga Christian
9.12Zylon Cooper11.41aCleveland
9.10Omar Norris11.41aOoltewah
11.12Kannon Oggs11.45aPRRhea County
12.12Jerome Stoudamire11.47aTyner
13.12Wanyea Stevenson11.50aEast Nashville Magnet
14.12Aulbrey Smith11.56aRhea County
15.10Thomas Lambert11.65aPRSt George's Independ...
16.10Damarcus Hinton11.66aPRChattanooga Christian
17.10Camron Lannom11.68aPRWalker Valley
18.11Parker Chastain11.69aPRCleveland
19.9Quincy Harvey11.77aOoltewah
20.12Jaeden McAllister11.78aCookeville
21.11Donald Winchester11.85aFort Payne
22.11Kamden Edwards11.87aArts & Sciences (Cha...
23.10Jeremiah Sawyer11.88aTyner
24.8Jack McGullion11.90aFort Payne
25.11Mike Baxter11.91aChattanooga Christian
26.12Josh Barefield11.97aCookeville
27.12Jaylon London12.03aEast Nashville Magnet
28.12Michael Curt12.12aCookeville
29.12Javion Robertson12.31aHoward School Of Aca...
30.10Devin Johnson12.46aPRFranklin County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Batiste21.84aTyner
2.11Demeck Starling22.12aEast Nashville Magnet
3.12Nick DeBoer22.46aRhea County
4.11Jeffrey Perez22.68aCleveland
5.10Riley Jenne22.80aBaylor
6.10Tyren Flowers23.06aMcCallie
7.12Wanyea Stevenson23.25aSREast Nashville Magnet
8.10Donté Blunt23.27aOoltewah
9.12Jerome Stoudamire23.29aTyner
10.12Kannon Oggs23.30aRhea County
11.10Kwanzee Jemison23.53aPREast Nashville Magnet
12.11Parker Chastain23.55aPRCleveland
13.10Damarcus Hinton23.61aChattanooga Christian
14.10Thomas Lambert23.62aSt George's Independ...
15.9Dawson Jones23.77aOoltewah
16.10Camron Lannom23.92aPRWalker Valley
17.11Destin Morrison24.13aPRBaylor
18.12Jaeden McAllister24.16aCookeville
19.9Owen Pettis24.26aFort Payne
20.10Traveon Scott24.28aPRChattanooga Christian
21.12Josh Barefield24.29aCookeville
22.11Christian Levy24.50aTyner
23.8Jack McGullion24.55aFort Payne
24.10Wes Clark24.82aWalker Valley
25.9Leulseged Barnes25.01aPRChattanooga Christian
26.12Michael Curt25.12aCookeville
27.10Brian Criddle25.38aWalker Valley
28.10Khalil Moore25.46aSt George's Independ...
29.11Seth Keylon25.83aSRMcCallie
30.10Zach Stong25.99aSignal Mountain
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Demeck Starling50.51aEast Nashville Magnet
2.12Bryce Turnbow51.77aCookeville
3.-Jeb Martin52.08aFranklin County
4.12Arlington Ferguson52.60aCleveland
5.10Camron Lannom53.01aWalker Valley
6.11Izuka Ikedionwu53.18aPRCookeville
7.12Jerome Stoudamire53.40aTyner
8.11Michael Brock53.81aEast Nashville Magnet
9.12Jamal Anderson54.57aPRStewarts Creek
10.10Cantrell Jones54.70aChattanooga Christian
11.12Dillan Desai54.74aPRBaylor
12.11Bryceton Walker54.77aOoltewah
13.11Destin Morrison54.81aBaylor
14.9Owen Pettis55.02aPRFort Payne
15.9Jekobi Watson55.25aTyner
16.10Jack Fogelman55.52aPRSt George's Independ...
17.10Trevor Young56.14aPRWalker Valley
18.10Charlie Menham56.42aNotre Dame (Chattano...
19.11Hernan Cruz56.43aPRFort Payne
20.10Jayden Goodwin56.51aRhea County
21.10Gerrit Bontekoe57.10aCSTHEA Patriots Home...
22.9Kanon Winfield57.16aSt George's Independ...
23.9Reed Hall57.18aCookeville
24.9Jasen Carmichael57.61aPROoltewah
25.9Cowan Brown57.91aPRSt George's Independ...
26.10Ahmed Aljack58.62aSignal Mountain
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Griffin2:00.29aPRCookeville
2.12Cole Millard2:01.33aPRCleveland
3.12Jackson Lillard2:01.47aSignal Mountain
4.12Boniface Bizimana2:02.29aPRMcCallie
5.12Raif Gork2:02.62aMcCallie
6.11Kaigen Mulkey2:02.81aCSTHEA Patriots Home...
7.10Jack Lange2:03.05aSt George's Independ...
8.11Chase Faudi2:05.00aCSTHEA Patriots Home...
9.9Jacob Sparks2:05.53aPRCookeville
10.11Ben Anderson2:07.19aFort Payne
11.10Anthony Henry2:07.28aEast Nashville Magnet
12.9Leulseged Barnes2:07.79aPRChattanooga Christian
13.11Chase Manton2:07.92aPRChattanooga Christian
14.12Will Johns2:09.12aSRSt George's Independ...
15.10Patrick Kushman2:09.21aMcCallie
16.11Hernan Cruz2:10.95aSRFort Payne
17.12Joshua Richardson2:12.38aPRChattanooga Christian
10Dylan Hoffman2:27hRhea County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Bullock4:10.13aPRRed Bank
2.11Samuel Ligon4:25.67aMcCallie
3.11Chase Faudi4:29.55aCSTHEA Patriots Home...
4.12Kevin Griffin4:31.00aPRCookeville
5.11John Arrowsmith4:33.45aPRMcCallie
6.11Dylan Zeller4:37.70aMcCallie
7.11Kaigen Mulkey4:38.00aCSTHEA Patriots Home...
8.9Ryan Lovelace4:40.00aPRCleveland
9.9Jacob Sparks4:41.00aCookeville
10.12Andrew Nau4:42.00aPRStewarts Creek
11.12Matthew Adams4:43.00aPRChattanooga Christian
12.11Ben Anderson4:44.00aFort Payne
13.10Jack Cottrell4:48.00aChattanooga Christian
14.12Joshua Richardson4:55.00aPRChattanooga Christian
15.10Jackson Davis4:55.50aPRWalker Valley
12Camden Quick4:56hPRRhea County
16.10Colton Underwood5:00.00aSignal Mountain
17.9Kaid Boehm5:02.00aPRSignal Mountain
10Will Russell5:04hRhea County
12Nic Brock5:05hPRRhea County
9Drew Fisher5:18hPRRhea County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10William Ta12:52hRhea County
12Cole BullockNTRed Bank
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Parker14.36aCleveland
2.10Skyy Craig15.13aWalker Valley
3.10Michael May15.40aPRMcCallie
4.11Matthew Shaddix15.95aFort Payne
5.12Bryce Turnbow16.33aCookeville
6.10Stockton Owen16.61aCookeville
7.10Harrison Williams16.90aBaylor
8.9Ty Wilkerson17.80aNotre Dame (Chattano...
9.12Justin Bray17.91aSt George's Independ...
10.10Alex Moss18.04aRhea County
11.11Garrett Trombley18.11aSignal Mountain
12.10Bradley Aikman18.70aRhea County
13.9Christian Doty18.73aOoltewah
14.12Conner Morgan19.49aFranklin County
15.9Amaar Memon19.68aPRMcCallie
16.11Jackson Connell19.69aMcCallie
17.10Gabriel Hopkins20.04aCookeville
18.10Ahmed Aljack20.11aPRSignal Mountain
19.10Aren Small20.93aPRSignal Mountain
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Parker39.11aCleveland
2.10Skyy Craig40.41aWalker Valley
3.11Matthew Shaddix41.21aFort Payne
4.10Michael May42.57aMcCallie
5.11Tylan Beard43.56aStewarts Creek
6.11Ti Thomas43.93aMcCallie
7.10Harrison Williams44.17aBaylor
8.10Alex Moss45.06aRhea County
9.10Bradley Aikman46.41aRhea County
10.12Chris Shultz47.00aFranklin County
11.10Jackson Burns47.26aMcCallie
12.9Kade Tjaarda48.27aWalker Valley
13.12Eric Brehen48.67aWalker Valley
14.9Ashton Brown48.82aFort Payne
15.-Javell Woodruff49.74aTyner
16.9Kendall Samuels51.43aPREast Nashville Magnet
17.11Alan Henderson51.81aSt George's Independ...
18.9Leo Vitervo59.01aCookeville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Eric Parker
David Dorsey
Kees Tjaarda
Zylon Cooper
42.78aCleveland
2.Wanyea Stevenson
Jaylon London
Jayln Lawrence
Demeck Starling
43.98aEast Nashville Magnet
3.Michael May
Ti Thomas
Thompson Byrd
Tyren Flowers
44.00aMcCallie
DQQuincy Harvey
Coby Taylor
Omar Norris
Donté Blunt
44.35aOoltewah
4.Christian Levy
Jeremiah Sawyer
Jerome Stoudamire
Jeremiah Batiste
44.61aTyner
5.Cameron Addie
Amari Jelks
Nathan Wright
Tyree Thomas
44.81aStewarts Creek
6.Skyy Craig
Wes Clark
Camron Lannom
Brody Swafford
45.61aWalker Valley
DQJaeden McAllister
Michael Curt
Josh Barefield
Braiden Brown
46.06aCookeville
DQMatthew Shaddix
Jack McGullion
Ashton Brown
Donald Winchester
46.09aFort Payne
7.Parker Gravett
Jayden Goodwin
Aulbrey Smith
Colten King
46.90aRhea County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zylon Cooper
Arlington Ferguson
Kees Tjaarda
Jeffrey Perez
1:30.54aCleveland
2.Tylan Beard
Cameron Addie
Amari Jelks
Desmond Campbell
1:32.58aStewarts Creek
3.Quincy Harvey
Omar Norris
Julien Walker
Donté Blunt
1:32.59aOoltewah
4.Jaeden McAllister
Bryce Turnbow
Michael Curt
Josh Barefield
1:34.52aCookeville
5.Malichi Blacksmith
Jaylon London
Wanyea Stevenson
Kwanzee Jemison
1:34.69aEast Nashville Magnet
6.Wes Clark
Brian Criddle
Brody Swafford
Trevor Young
1:37.76aWalker Valley
7.Donald Winchester
Solomon Strong
Jack McGullion
Ashton Brown
1:37.88aFort Payne
8.Jackson Burns
Jackson Connell
Seth Keylon
Nathan Wysong
1:38.91aMcCallie
9.Aren Small
Garrett Trombley
Zach Stong
Sawyer Burns
1:39.94aSignal Mountain
10.Parker Gravett
Jayden Goodwin
Sam Sosebee
Colten King
1:40.52aRhea County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Eric Parker
Cole Millard
Arlington Ferguson
Kees Tjaarda
3:29.41aCleveland
2.Relay Team 3:30.18aOoltewah
3.Patrick Kushman
Thompson Byrd
Boniface Bizimana
Raif Gork
3:38.86aMcCallie
4.Matthew Shaddix
Owen Pettis
Solomon Strong
Hernan Cruz
3:39.75aFort Payne
5.Anthony Henry
Michael Brock
Kwanzee Jemison
Jaylon London
3:39.81aEast Nashville Magnet
6.Izuka Ikedionwu
Xavier Unzueta
Reed Hall
Bryce Turnbow
3:48.16aCookeville
7.Brian Criddle
Brenden O'Boyle
Brody Swafford
Trevor Young
3:48.68aWalker Valley
8.Aulbrey Smith
Jayden Goodwin
Alex Moss
Kannon Oggs
3:51.69aRhea County
9.Kanon Winfield
Cowan Brown
Jack Fogelman
Alan Henderson
3:55.92aSt George's Independ...
10.JuWun Freeman
Jordan Perkins
Jekobi Watson
Javell Woodruff
4:00.09aTyner
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Patrick Kushman
Dawson Carmack
Boniface Bizimana
Raif Gork
8:21.97aMcCallie
2.Jaylen Spears
Will Johns
Graham Gumbert
Jack Lange
8:31.52aSt George's Independ...
3.Marek Banks
Mykkel Banks
Keyshawn Stafford
Bryceton Walker
8:33.97aOoltewah
4.Chris Belew
Joseph Brown
Ryan Lovelace
Cole Millard
8:36.26aCleveland
5.Colton Underwood
Austin Wingfield
Jackson Lillard
Kaid Boehm
8:50.10aSignal Mountain
6.Anthony Henry
Michael Brock
Gabriel Payton
Dontavius Holiday
9:05.11aEast Nashville Magnet
7.Sammy Hadlock
Aidan Jackson
Ethan Kopinski
Alexander Angell
9:05.67aCookeville
8.Jackson Davis
Joshua Nicodemus
Garrett Winsor
Camm Garrett
9:10.66aWalker Valley
9.Gerrit Bontekoe
Gabe Martz
Jacob Haustein
Boston Hrinik
9:26.97aCSTHEA Patriots Home...
10.Camden Quick
Nic Brock
Will Russell
Drew Fisher
9:36.67aRhea County
11.Charlie Menham
Jack DiMisa
Max Flasch
Colton Sanborn
9:58.55aNotre Dame (Chattano...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Hughes49-08.75McCallie
2.12Dre Taylor47-06.25McCallie
3.12Anthony Goodwin45-04.00Tyner
4.12Michael Newman42-07.25McCallie
5.11Shane Freeman41-03.25Fort Payne
6.12Benton Flatt41-02.75Cookeville
7.11Kamden Edwards39-07.50Arts & Sciences (Cha...
8.12Jarian Green39-02.75Ooltewah
9.10Evan Neal39-02.25PRCleveland
10.11Austin Allen37-09.25Cleveland
11.10Wyatt Standridge37-03.75PRBaylor
12.11Silas Boyd37-02.50Cookeville
13.12Jacob Lee36-01.00Cleveland
14.11Nate Crane35-11.50Fort Payne
15.12Devaontay Smith35-01.00Howard School Of Aca...
16.10Nate Menzel34-08.50Signal Mountain
17.11Hunter Love34-07.50PRFort Payne
18.12Kyle Bergren34-04.00Signal Mountain
19.12Steven Moore34-00.00Walker Valley
20.12Safari Palmer33-03.00Franklin County
21.11Sami Sadeharju33-00.00Baylor
22.10Carson Pifer32-11.50Baylor
23.12Riley Daniels32-07.25Signal Mountain
24.9Lee Steakley31-05.00Franklin County
25.9Ty Wilkerson29-05.25Notre Dame (Chattano...
26.11Marshall Haynes29-05.00Ooltewah
11Michael FlippinNDEast Nashville Magnet
10Montario GainsNDEast Nashville Magnet
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dre Taylor133-11SRMcCallie
2.12Anthony Goodwin130-09Tyner
3.10Evan Smith125-09McCallie
4.12Benton Flatt119-02Cookeville
5.11Matthew Black115-02Cleveland
6.11Adam Smith113-05McCallie
7.12Jarian Green111-11Ooltewah
8.10Evan Neal108-10Cleveland
9.12Riley Daniels105-01Signal Mountain
10.12Steven Moore104-05Walker Valley
11.9Kene Ikedionwu103-10Cookeville
12.12Kyle Bergren102-03PRSignal Mountain
13.12Jacob Lee98-02Cleveland
14.10Nate Menzel98-00Signal Mountain
15.11Nate Crane97-00Fort Payne
16.9Lee Steakley90-06Franklin County
17.10Cole Steele89-04Ooltewah
18.11Silas Boyd86-03PRCookeville
19.11Hunter Love84-00PRFort Payne
20.11Shane Freeman65-02Fort Payne
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Demeck Starling6-02.00PREast Nashville Magnet
2.11Jordan Perkins6-00.00Tyner
3.11Chris Belew5-10.00Cleveland
4.10Michael May5-08.00McCallie
5.11Ti Thomas5-08.00McCallie
6.11Bowen Hopkins5-08.00PRMcCallie
7.10Carson Pletcher5-06.00Cookeville
8.9Nasir Scaife5-06.00Franklin County
9.12Parker Welch5-04.00PRCookeville
9.9Willie Wilson5-04.00East Nashville Magnet
9.9Leulseged Barnes5-04.00PRChattanooga Christian
9Dawson JonesNHOoltewah
9Christian DotyNHOoltewah
11Vahn KayeNHChattanooga Christian
11Garrett TrombleyNHSignal Mountain
10Stockton OwenNHCookeville
12Wiley PippengerNHBaylor
12Conner MorganNHFranklin County
12Jarian GreenNHOoltewah
10Aren SmallNHSignal Mountain
11Malachi FreemanNHEast Nashville Magnet
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Holcombe12-07.00Baylor
2.10Jack Braman11-06.00McCallie
3.11Michael Howard10-06.00Baylor
4.10Aren Small9-00.00Signal Mountain
12Moose VaughnNHBaylor
12Peyton SmithNHFort Payne
10William MoseleyNHMcCallie
10Max SewellNHSignal Mountain
10Ahmed AljackNHSignal Mountain
12Nathan WysongNHMcCallie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Dorsey21-09.50Cleveland
2.11Jeremiah Batiste21-06.00Tyner
3.11Ti Thomas21-00.50McCallie
4.11Jeffrey Perez20-06.00Cleveland
5.10Riley Jenne20-03.50Baylor
6.11Garrett Trombley19-11.50PRSignal Mountain
7.12Brooks Burr19-07.00Cookeville
8.10Tyren Flowers19-02.00McCallie
9.12Gabriel Stulce18-07.00Baylor
10.12Aulbrey Smith18-04.50Rhea County
11.11Traveon Crutcher17-11.00Howard School Of Aca...
12.9Ty Wilkerson17-10.25Notre Dame (Chattano...
13.10George Fillauer17-07.25Notre Dame (Chattano...
14.12Conner Morgan17-04.00Franklin County
15.10Trevor Young17-03.50Walker Valley
16.10Alex Moss17-00.75Rhea County
17.9Myles Mann17-00.50Walker Valley
12Peyton SmithNDFort Payne
12Nick DeBoerNDRhea County
12Kevin SmithNDOoltewah
11Jordan PerkinsNDTyner
12Javion RobertsonNDHoward School Of Aca...
9Jekobi WatsonNDTyner
12Owen RutledgeNDMcCallie
12Rondarious GregoryNDEast Nashville Magnet
10Rontavious GregoryNDEast Nashville Magnet
10Jerrin LoweNDOoltewah
12Sawyer BurnsNDSignal Mountain
11Dicourius KnightNDHoward School Of Aca...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stockton Owen40-08.50PRCookeville
2.12Brooks Burr39-08.50Cookeville
3.12Eric Brehen38-05.50Walker Valley
4.12Coby Taylor37-08.00Ooltewah
5.10Matthew Plunkett37-00.50McCallie
6.10Zach Stong36-02.50Signal Mountain
7.12Devaontay Smith35-09.50Howard School Of Aca...
8.12Marek Banks35-05.50Ooltewah
9.12Chris Shultz35-03.75Franklin County
10.12Mykkel Banks34-10.75PROoltewah
11.9Daniel Acala33-06.00PRMcCallie
11Jay MosierNDBaylor
12Brandon BennNDMcCallie
10Parker GravettNDRhea County
11Traveon CrutcherNDHoward School Of Aca...
12David DorseyNDCleveland