View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kadin Vrbas11.33aChase County
2.10Clayton Berry11.67aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
3.10Chase Rowley11.75aChase County
4.11Austen Rozelle11.94aWauneta-Palisade
5.11Bo O'Neil12.01aChase County
6.12Colton Hearn12.02aArapahoe
7.9Donte Koif12.04aNorth Platte
8.9Hunter Stewart12.12aPRLexington
9.9Ryan Bernhardt12.13aChase County
10.12Gentry Anderson12.28aArapahoe
11.10Sean Griffin12.32aMcCook
12.12Kaden Guerrero12.34aSouthwest Public
13.11Reese Dellivoet12.38aMcCook
14.12Spencer Rice12.46aCambridge
15.10Clayton Sayer12.49aCambridge
16.9Naz Pankonin12.49aOgallala
17.9Isaak McPhillamy12.51aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
18.9Diego Flores12.53aLexington
19.12Joel Maris12.58aPRWauneta-Palisade
20.12Walter Fitzsimmons12.70aSouthwest Public
21.9Bobby Schneider12.88aDundy County Stratton
22.11Cooper Lines12.88aMcCook
23.10Alex Rodriguez12.90aNorth Platte
24.10Nathan Owens12.96aChase County
25.10Brandon Mintling13.10aChase County
26.9Jacob Kerns13.44aPRSouthwest Public
27.10Domonic Godbey13.49aCambridge
28.9Cade Davis13.51aNorth Platte
29.9Dylan Harvie13.60aMcCook
30.11Chance Westadt13.67aCambridge
31.10Angel Segura13.75aLexington
32.10Carlos Romero13.77aSRLexington
33.12Ali Ibrahim14.06aLexington
34.9Oscar Dominguez14.09aOgallala
35.9James Neel14.10aMcCook
36.12Branigan Schaben14.12aArapahoe
37.12Eric Ellis14.26aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
38.9Jakeb Baker14.28aPRNorth Platte
39.10Leonardo Flores14.47aLexington
40.9Ryan Gifford15.64aPRNorth Platte
41.9Ethan Roe16.51aNorth Platte
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kadin Vrbas23.38aChase County
2.11Kyle Eubanks24.19aCambridge
3.11Austen Rozelle24.45aWauneta-Palisade
4.11Bo O'Neil24.62aChase County
5.10Chase Rowley25.01aChase County
6.9Drew Carlson25.17aNorth Platte
7.11Cade Lutz25.23aDundy County Stratton
8.9Nate Reiners25.55aMcCook
9.11Jaden Quinn25.66aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
10.11Reese Dellivoet26.03aMcCook
11.11Deryk Huxoll26.10aPRCambridge
12.9Naz Pankonin26.14aOgallala
13.9Cole Thomas26.22aMcCook
14.11Cooper Sponie26.32aPRNorth Platte
15.12Walter Fitzsimmons26.46aSouthwest Public
16.10Brandon Mintling26.46aChase County
17.9Bobby Schneider26.61aDundy County Stratton
18.11Marcus Wolfe26.73aOgallala
19.10Domonic Godbey26.95aCambridge
20.11Cooper Lines27.14aMcCook
21.9Cade Davis27.49aNorth Platte
22.9Dylan Harvie27.81aMcCook
23.9Colton Carlson28.16aArapahoe
24.10Nathan Owens28.33aChase County
25.12Ali Ibrahim28.80aLexington
26.9Oscar Dominguez28.98aOgallala
27.10Carlos Romero29.18aLexington
28.10Leonardo Flores29.42aLexington
29.9Adrian Navarrete29.43aLexington
30.10Derek Sander30.24aArapahoe
31.9Jakeb Baker30.43aPRNorth Platte
32.9Ethan Roe32.96aNorth Platte
33.9Ryan Gifford33.09aNorth Platte
34.10Austin Roush37.42aArapahoe
--12Eric EllisDQSouthern Valley (Oxf...
--10Cedric MaxwellDQChase County
--9Caden EdwardsDQMcCook
--11Chance WestadtDQCambridge
--12Spencer RiceDQCambridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Wheeler54.05aChase County
2.10Cedric Maxwell55.88aChase County
3.11Ethan McArthur56.06aCambridge
4.11Dominic Sis56.83aPRDundy County Stratton
5.12Jackson Koller57.37aArapahoe
6.9Derek Trompke57.50aPRCambridge
7.10Jaime Colon57.67aLexington
8.11Thomas Weyeneth57.82aMcCook
9.9Isaak McPhillamy58.58aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
10.9Quintin Shaner58.99aPRCambridge
11.9Cole Thomas59.65aMcCook
12.10Tanner Jacobs59.87aMcCook
13.9Ryan Bernhardt1:00.00aChase County
14.10Alex Rodriguez1:00.21aPRNorth Platte
15.9Joseph Vak1:00.29aNorth Platte
16.9Dahlton Wood1:01.18aCambridge
17.10Lincoln Waters1:01.52aDundy County Stratton
18.11Kevin Sandoval1:01.76aLexington
19.10Brett Tryon1:01.78aSouthwest Public
20.9Colton Carlson1:01.93aPRArapahoe
21.9Alex Gomez1:03.15aPRLexington
22.10Traelyn Skiles1:03.26aOgallala
23.9Cade Davis1:03.42aNorth Platte
24.10Domonic Godbey1:03.66aCambridge
25.11Tucker Boos1:04.61aWauneta-Palisade
26.9Keanan Castillo1:04.80aNorth Platte
27.11Major Marlin1:05.38aSRDundy County Stratton
28.9Andres Cushman Cabrera1:05.57aMcCook
29.9Aiden Tobacco1:07.01aOgallala
30.9Andrew Kittle1:07.55aPRNorth Platte
31.10Jose Garcia1:07.88aLexington
32.9Max Daherty1:17.88aOgallala
--10Matthew Van PeltDQSouthwest Public
--9Jacob KernsDQSouthwest Public
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Anderjaska2:06.86aWauneta-Palisade
2.12Scott Wheeler2:08.27aChase County
3.12Zack Sickels2:11.28aCambridge
4.11Zion Moyer2:14.37aCambridge
5.9Cole Cappel2:17.58aMcCook
6.12Joel Maris2:17.93aWauneta-Palisade
7.10Kenyan Biesecker2:19.33aChase County
8.10Logan Farr2:19.45aPRMcCook
9.10Carter Bose2:25.71aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
10.10Rowen Queen2:27.10aOgallala
11.10Reiley Einspahr2:28.59aArapahoe
12.9Thomas Hakonson2:28.74aLexington
13.11Chance Westadt2:29.02aCambridge
14.10Owen Smith2:30.79aMcCook
15.9Jadon Karp2:31.20aMcCook
16.10Saddam Hassan2:31.21aPRLexington
17.12Landis Beverly2:32.32aChase County
18.9Ethan Spencer2:33.71aMcCook
19.9Preston Tuttle2:33.87aOgallala
20.10Truman Knudsen2:35.38aOgallala
21.10Tyler Robertson2:35.43aOgallala
22.10Jose Ruiz2:36.37aPRLexington
23.10David Wellnitz2:37.43aPRNorth Platte
24.10Braxton McKinney2:39.00aWauneta-Palisade
25.11Abdi Ibrahim2:47.38aLexington
26.9Christian Short2:53.71aPRNorth Platte
27.9Kaden Miller2:58.08aNorth Platte
28.9Tyler Woody3:08.29aPRLexington
29.12Evan Nordhausen3:09.97aWauneta-Palisade
--12Jackson KollerDQArapahoe
--10Trevin BoseDQSouthern Valley (Oxf...
--9Michael BunceDQSouthern Valley (Oxf...
--12John LeeDQArapahoe
--10Bryce DuttonDQMcCook
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8.10Rowen Queen2:26.8hOgallala
8.10Tyler Robertson2:33.7hOgallala
8.10Truman Knudsen2:37.1hOgallala
8.12Jeron Tuttle2:46.5hOgallala
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Anderjaska4:51.96aPRWauneta-Palisade
2.12Zack Sickels4:53.33aCambridge
3.12Kalen Wallin5:02.08aChase County
4.11Zion Moyer5:10.19aPRCambridge
5.10Mason Nordhausen5:17.47aChase County
6.12John Lee5:18.75aArapahoe
7.9Sean Worthman5:20.61aLexington
8.10Holton Edeal5:25.33aLexington
9.9Garrett Converse5:27.16aLexington
10.10Jacob O'Dea5:30.50aSouthwest Public
11.10Trevin Bose5:35.23aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
12.10Carter Bose5:36.45aPRSouthern Valley (Oxf...
13.10William Kramer5:39.87aPRNorth Platte
14.10Rene Corado5:42.93aPRLexington
15.9Greg Treffer5:46.16aLexington
16.9Aidan Gunderson5:46.88aCambridge
17.11Kevin Reyes5:47.27aChase County
18.9Nate Renner5:49.70aMcCook
19.10Braxton McKinney5:52.20aWauneta-Palisade
20.10Matthew Herron6:00.27aMcCook
21.9Ryan Unger6:02.56aMcCook
22.9Michael Bunce6:03.38aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
23.9Christian Short6:15.06aNorth Platte
24.10Jonah Shimmin6:17.54aArapahoe
25.9Kaden Miller6:18.46aPRNorth Platte
26.12Matthew Wissink6:21.43aDundy County Stratton
27.10Xavi Galvan6:28.15aLexington
28.10Dylan Jansen6:59.28aArapahoe
29.9Layne Sutton7:37.84aDundy County Stratton
--10David WellnitzDQNorth Platte
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalen Wallin11:06.08aChase County
2.9Sean Worthman11:17.83aLexington
3.9Derek Trompke11:24.17aCambridge
4.11Joshua Paisley11:25.26aPRCambridge
5.10Jacob O'Dea11:27.10aSouthwest Public
6.9Garrett Converse11:34.93aPRLexington
7.12Trevin Martin11:42.63aChase County
8.10William Kramer12:17.82aNorth Platte
9.9Aidan Gunderson12:19.17aCambridge
10.10Jonah Shimmin12:22.30aPRArapahoe
11.10Bobby Evans12:27.11aCambridge
12.10Matthew Herron12:53.79aMcCook
13.9Juan Ruiz12:54.78aChase County
14.9Dante Jackson13:23.69aPRNorth Platte
15.9Cayden White14:15.45aChase County
16.10Dylan Jansen14:20.20aArapahoe
17.10Caedmon Hoaglund16:30.09aPRNorth Platte
--10Cage WheelerDQNorth Platte
--10Mason NordhausenDQChase County
--9Tristian WhiteDQArapahoe
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Jussel16.26aChase County
2.12Pete Brown16.31aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
3.12Evan Fisher16.40aChase County
4.10Clayton Berry17.21aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
5.11Dylan Dreiling17.39aChase County
6.10Travis Sandberg17.99aDundy County Stratton
7.10Dylan Paschall18.41aMcCook
8.12Duncan Rector18.75aWauneta-Palisade
9.10Jake German18.85aChase County
10.9Grant Walker19.76aWauneta-Palisade
11.9Cameron Bush20.19aOgallala
12.12Brett Soderlund20.93aSRSouthwest Public
13.10Davin Brunswick21.00aMcCook
14.9Mark Nelms21.22aDundy County Stratton
15.11Johnathan Stritt21.55aSouthwest Public
16.9Trevor Brown22.31aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
17.9Emmitt Zuege22.69aChase County
--12Caid DoetkerDQWauneta-Palisade
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Quinn42.59aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
2.10Conner Luke43.12aArapahoe
3.11Logan Jussel43.32aChase County
4.11Dylan Dreiling44.66aChase County
5.10Travis Sandberg46.77aDundy County Stratton
6.11Bennett Bauerle47.00aChase County
7.11Paxton Ross47.13aCambridge
8.12Duncan Rector47.37aWauneta-Palisade
9.9Leonardo Martinez47.61aLexington
10.11Deryk Huxoll47.94aCambridge
11.10Talon Campbell49.12aMcCook
12.9Grant Walker49.25aWauneta-Palisade
13.10Matthew Van Pelt49.35aSouthwest Public
14.10Holton Edeal49.69aLexington
15.9Cameron Bush49.94aOgallala
16.10Jake German50.42aChase County
17.9Emmitt Zuege50.44aChase County
18.9Mark Nelms50.53aDundy County Stratton
19.12Ty Bennett52.11aSouthwest Public
20.10Dylan Paschall53.21aMcCook
21.10Trevor Erickson54.24aNorth Platte
22.10Santana Morin54.43aNorth Platte
23.9Trevor Brown57.13aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
--12Caid DoetkerDQWauneta-Palisade
--10Davin BrunswickDQMcCook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kadin Vrbas
Scott Wheeler
Chase Rowley
Ryan Bernhardt
45.98aChase County
2.Colton Hearn
Conner Luke
Carson Schroeder
Gentry Anderson
46.64aArapahoe
3.Spencer Rice
Kyle Eubanks
Paxton Ross
Drew Sprinkle
46.92aCambridge
4.Pete Brown
Isaak McPhillamy
Jaden Quinn
Clayton Berry
47.29aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
5.Quade Myers
Dominic Sis
Cade Lutz
Matthew Merklin
47.37aDundy County Stratton
6.Sean Griffin
Reese Dellivoet
Cooper Lines
Thomas Weyeneth
48.62aMcCook
7.Hunter Stewart
Jaime Colon
Ivan Lazo
Diego Flores
48.73aLexington
8.Drew Carlson
Donta Koif
Andrew Kittle
Cooper Sponie
49.82aNorth Platte
9.Kaden Guerrero
Walter Fitzsimmons
Brett Soderlund
Ty Bennett
50.03aSouthwest Public
--Naz Pankonin
Cameron Bush
Traelyn Skiles
Aiden Tobacco
DQOgallala
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Taylor Jablonski
Logan Jussel
Chase Rowley
Scott Wheeler
3:43.36aChase County
2.Zack Sickels
Zion Moyer
Clayton Sayer
Ethan McArthur
3:46.63aCambridge
3.Cade Lutz
Quade Myers
Matthew Merklin
Dominic Sis
3:47.46aDundy County Stratton
4.Conner Luke
Colton Hearn
Jackson Koller
Carson Schroeder
3:51.45aArapahoe
5.Joel Maris
Tucker Boos
Austen Rozelle
Ben Anderjaska
3:51.82aWauneta-Palisade
6.Leonardo Martinez
Jaime Colon
Kevin Sandoval
Holton Edeal
4:01.68aLexington
7.Sean Griffin
Tanner Jacobs
Nate Reiners
Cole Thomas
4:03.33aMcCook
8.Jacob Kerns
Brett Tryon
Johnathan Stritt
Kaden Guerrero
4:04.95aSouthwest Public
9.Drew Carlson
Cooper Sponie
Keenan Castillo
Donte Koif
4:09.77aNorth Platte
10.Trevin Bose
Michael Bunce
Trevor Brown
Jaden Quinn
4:20.96aSouthern Valley (Oxf...
--Marcus Wolfe
Aiden Tobacco
Rowen Queen
Max Daherty
DQOgallala
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Bobby Evans
Joshua Paisley
Ethan McArthur
Derek Trompke
9:26.43aCambridge
2.John Lee
Tristian White
Reiley Einspahr
Jackson Koller
9:33.78aArapahoe
3.Owen Smith
Nate Renner
Jadon Karp
Logan Farr
9:39.16aMcCook
4.Lincoln Waters
Quade Myers
Major Marlin
Andrew Sydow
9:40.92aDundy County Stratton
5.Blake Williams
Matthew Van Pelt
Brett Tryon
Jacob O'Dea
9:42.95aSouthwest Public
6.Kenyan Biesecker
Landis Beverly
Trevin Martin
Kevin Reyes
9:43.64aChase County
7.Thomas Hakonson
Saddam Hassan
Kevin Sandoval
Rene Corado
10:16.87aLexington
8.Rowen Queen
Truman Knudsen
Tyler Robertson
Preston Tuttle
10:24.32aOgallala
9.Luke Rathjen
David Wellnitz
Dante Jackson
Caedmon Hoaglund
10:32.31aNorth Platte
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Junker46-10.00North Platte
2.12Evan Fisher44-02.50Chase County
3.11Conner Kleckner43-03.50PRMcCook
4.12Dennis Cavanaugh42-10.00Wauneta-Palisade
5.12Jake Hendren42-06.50North Platte
6.12Brant Grove41-03.50Southern Valley (Oxf...
7.10Kyle Borland40-10.00Cambridge
8.12Drew Sprinkle40-08.00Cambridge
9.10Keegan Krutsinger39-09.00Dundy County Stratton
10.11Matt Gillen38-04.00McCook
11.10Isaiah Stoddard38-03.50McCook
12.11Cord Lee38-03.00Wauneta-Palisade
13.11Trevor Peterson38-00.00Chase County
14.11Jesus OlivasMedrano37-11.00PRDundy County Stratton
15.11Andrew Sydow37-09.00Dundy County Stratton
16.12Harley Remington37-05.00Southwest Public
17.10Isaiah Wiemers37-02.00McCook
18.9Max Weimer37-00.50McCook
19.11Logan Penner36-09.50North Platte
20.11Mikael Kuhlmann35-11.50Chase County
21.10Justin Brush35-10.00Southwest Public
22.9Dahlton Wood35-08.00Cambridge
23.10Delton Haines35-05.50Dundy County Stratton
24.9Isaac Scharff35-05.00Lexington
25.11Aubrey Shillington34-10.00Dundy County Stratton
26.10Emmanuel Herrera34-06.00PRChase County
27.9Naz Pankonin34-04.50PROgallala
28.11Stephen Spatz34-01.75McCook
29.-Mason Newland33-07.00PRNorth Platte
30.10Angel Segura33-00.00Lexington
31.11Gunner Goings32-02.75Wauneta-Palisade
32.9Colby Nickless32-00.25Chase County
33.12Lucas tenBensel32-00.00Cambridge
34.12Lake Reikofski31-04.00Wauneta-Palisade
35.10Austin Roush29-11.00Arapahoe
36.12Brett Soderlund29-09.50Southwest Public
37.11Thomas Bartling29-07.75North Platte
38.9Greyson Guy28-03.00Ogallala
39.10Colton Donason27-10.00Ogallala
40.10Kyle Ellis27-08.00PRLexington
41.12Paxton Gleason27-05.00Wauneta-Palisade
42.9Cesar Garcia26-08.00Lexington
43.10Derek Sander26-07.00Arapahoe
44.12Eric Ellis26-00.25Southern Valley (Oxf...
45.9Austin Harris25-01.50Cambridge
46.9Keithen Huntley24-06.00Cambridge
47.9Jesse Krausnick22-04.00Chase County
48.9Dylan Lavante13-08.00North Platte
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Stoddard144-03PRMcCook
2.12Brant Grove137-07Southern Valley (Oxf...
3.12Lucas tenBensel134-00Cambridge
4.12Dennis Cavanaugh133-06Wauneta-Palisade
5.12Evan Fisher132-00Chase County
6.11Trevor Peterson129-04Chase County
7.12Drew Sprinkle122-10Cambridge
8.10Kyle Borland122-06Cambridge
9.12Gentry Anderson122-00SRArapahoe
10.11Mikael Kuhlmann121-00Chase County
11.10Isaiah Wiemers118-03McCook
12.11Dalton Lunkwitz115-05North Platte
13.11Andrew Sydow114-09Dundy County Stratton
14.11Aubrey Shillington112-10Dundy County Stratton
15.10Camron Sutherland107-00North Platte
16.12Blake Williams106-03PRSouthwest Public
17.12Branigan Schaben103-05Arapahoe
18.10Dylan Paschall102-07McCook
19.9Dahlton Wood101-02Cambridge
20.11Gunner Goings100-04Wauneta-Palisade
21.10Keegan Krutsinger98-10Dundy County Stratton
22.11Stephen Spatz98-06McCook
23.10Justin Brush96-07Southwest Public
23.9Max Weimer96-07McCook
25.10Jacob Kohler96-02North Platte
26.12Lake Reikofski95-09Wauneta-Palisade
27.11Jesus OlivasMedrano95-04Dundy County Stratton
28.10Carter Bose95-02Southern Valley (Oxf...
29.9Keenan Cole90-05Chase County
30.11Cord Lee89-02Wauneta-Palisade
31.9Isaac Scharff87-11Lexington
31.10Carson Garcia87-11McCook
33.10Emmanuel Herrera87-07Chase County
34.12Eric Ellis86-01Southern Valley (Oxf...
35.12Paxton Gleason84-06Wauneta-Palisade
36.9Austin Harris79-09PRCambridge
37.9Brice Vitosh78-10Chase County
38.10Kyle Ellis76-09PRLexington
39.10Hayden Thatcher76-03North Platte
40.12Harley Remington75-10Southwest Public
41.10Colton Donason73-01Ogallala
42.10Angel Segura70-09Lexington
43.10Austin Roush69-00Arapahoe
44.9Keithen Huntley68-02Cambridge
45.10Ethan Bokoskie63-09North Platte
46.9Isaac Mercer60-10North Platte
47.9Cesar Garcia59-04Lexington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Schroeder6-00.00PRArapahoe
2.10Carter Bose5-10.00PRSouthern Valley (Oxf...
3.12Cory Dodge5-08.00PRNorth Platte
4.10Braxton McKinney5-08.00PRWauneta-Palisade
5.12Pete Brown5-08.00Southern Valley (Oxf...
6.11Johnathan Stritt5-06.00Southwest Public
7.11Kobe Clevenger5-06.00Chase County
8.9Tristian White5-04.00PRArapahoe
8.11Deryk Huxoll5-04.00Cambridge
10.9Austin Blagdon5-02.00PRNorth Platte
10.10Santana Morin5-02.00North Platte
10.9Mark Nelms5-02.00PRDundy County Stratton
10.11Jeff Almosara5-02.00PRMcCook
14.9Colton Carlson5-00.00Arapahoe
15.10Jake German4-10.00Chase County
--9Trevor BrownDQSouthern Valley (Oxf...
--9Adrian NavarreteDQLexington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Peterson12-00.00Chase County
2.12Kaden Guerrero11-06.00Southwest Public
2.10Talon Campbell11-06.00McCook
4.12Pete Brown11-00.00Southern Valley (Oxf...
5.12Duncan Rector10-06.00Wauneta-Palisade
6.10Skyler Geier-Dodson10-06.00North Platte
7.10Brit Gockley10-06.00Chase County
8.10Tyler Robertson10-00.00PROgallala
9.12Colton Hearn9-06.00SRArapahoe
9.10Travis Sandberg9-06.00Dundy County Stratton
9.9Jacob Kerns9-06.00Southwest Public
9.10Reiley Einspahr9-06.00Arapahoe
13.10Brett Tryon8-06.00Southwest Public
13.11Tucker Boos8-06.00Wauneta-Palisade
15.10Traelyn Skiles8-00.00Ogallala
--9Joseph VakDQNorth Platte
--9Tristian WhiteDQArapahoe
--9Greg TrefferDQLexington
--11Taylor JablonskiDQChase County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Dillan20-02.50PRChase County
2.12Blake Williams19-04.00PRSouthwest Public
3.9Ryan Bernhardt19-02.00Chase County
4.10Kameron Meixner18-11.50PRMcCook
5.11Paxton Ross18-09.25Cambridge
6.9Logan Havlicek18-08.75PRMcCook
7.9Brendon Gillen18-06.25McCook
8.10Clayton Berry18-05.50Southern Valley (Oxf...
9.9Hunter Stewart18-04.25Lexington
10.9Donte Koif18-03.50North Platte
11.11Kobe Clevenger18-00.75Chase County
12.9Quade Myers17-10.25Dundy County Stratton
13.9Grant Walker17-09.75PRWauneta-Palisade
14.9Diego Flores17-08.00Lexington
15.11Bo O'Neil17-07.50SRChase County
16.11Cooper Lines17-03.25McCook
17.11Thomas Weyeneth17-02.75McCook
18.10Matthew Van Pelt17-02.00PRSouthwest Public
19.10Clayton Sayer17-00.50Cambridge
20.11Austen Rozelle16-06.50Wauneta-Palisade
21.12Ty Bennett16-01.50Southwest Public
22.10Matthew Merklin16-00.25Dundy County Stratton
23.11Marcus Wolfe15-11.25Ogallala
24.9Michael Bunce15-02.75Southern Valley (Oxf...
25.9James Neel15-01.00McCook
26.9Preston Tuttle14-07.50Ogallala
27.10Robbie Daley14-04.50North Platte
28.11Jakob Buck14-04.25PRNorth Platte
29.10Carlos Romero14-03.50PRLexington
30.9Quintin Shaner14-01.25Cambridge
31.12Evan Nordhausen11-05.00Wauneta-Palisade
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cade Lutz40-10.25Dundy County Stratton
2.11Bennett Bauerle40-02.50Chase County
3.9Quintin Shaner40-01.00Cambridge
4.10Bryce Dutton38-04.50PRMcCook
5.9Hunter Stewart38-03.50Lexington
6.11Paxton Ross38-02.75SRCambridge
7.12Blake Williams37-07.00PRSouthwest Public
8.12Parker Dillan36-08.75SRChase County
9.9Isaak McPhillamy36-03.25Southern Valley (Oxf...
10.9Cole Cappel36-03.00McCook
11.9Logan Havlicek35-09.50McCook
12.12Carson Schroeder35-05.25Arapahoe
13.11Johnathan Stritt35-01.75Southwest Public
14.10Ivan Lazo34-05.00Lexington
15.11Jeff Almosara34-04.00McCook
16.9Colton Carlson33-10.00Arapahoe
17.12Ty Bennett33-03.00Southwest Public
18.9Aiden Tobacco32-07.00Ogallala
19.10Matthew Merklin32-03.50Dundy County Stratton
20.9Julian Juarez31-04.00Chase County
21.11Jakob Buck28-04.75PRNorth Platte
22.12Evan Nordhausen27-05.00Wauneta-Palisade
23.10Robbie Daley27-01.50North Platte
--9Keanan CastilloDQNorth Platte