Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tory Shane12.33h PRRiverside
2.8Danny Angel12.40h PRStanfield
3.8David Thurmond12.44h PRPilot Rock
4.8Nick Kempas12.68h PRHeppner
4.8Cody Hendren12.68hIrrigon
6.8Cesar Rodriguez13.08hClara Brownell
7.8Christian Ortiz13.11hClara Brownell
8.8Joe Carrillo13.14hClara Brownell
9.8Yeldar Orduna13.20hClara Brownell
10.8Ezio Rodriguez13.36h PRRiverside
11.8Oscar Madrial13.40h PRRiverside
12.8Jose Chavez13.46h PRRiverside
12.8Connor Remington13.46h PRWeston
14.8Kevin LaRue13.55h PRIone
15.8Jonny Pedro13.58h PREcho
16.8Ryan Young13.80h PRIrrigon
17.8Wesley Dick14.08h PRStanfield
18.8Corbin Tegner14.92hIrrigon
19.8Steven Heise19.08h PRPilot Rock
8Ian MurrayDQHeppner
8Sam BitherDQEcho
8Emanuel MunozDQIrrigon
7Maverick WilliamsDQClara Brownell
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Williams12.49h SRHeppner
2.7Erik Carranza12.70h SRRiverside
3.7Micah Stillman12.75h PRIone
4.7Curtis Martin13.20h PRHeppner
5.7Josiah Zitterkob13.28h PRClara Brownell
6.7Camron Day13.49h PRHeppner
7.7Jeff Howard13.69hIrrigon
8.6Corey Baros13.75h PRStanfield
9.7Steven Holland13.86h SRIone
10.7Jaime Bruce13.90h PRClara Brownell
11.7Martin Garcilazo14.14hIrrigon
12.7Marco Carranza14.20h PRRiverside
13.6Andres Adan14.46h PRClara Brownell
14.6Gabe Rojas14.77h PRStanfield
15.6Daniel Garcilzao15.01h PRClara Brownell
16.7Esau Ibarra15.18h PREcho
17.6Cesar Mendoza15.36h SRClara Brownell
18.6Wes Surber15.37h PRWeston
19.7Emanuel Chavez15.45h PRClara Brownell
20.7Jonathan Knight15.64h PRPilot Rock
21.7Joel Llamas15.71h PRRiverside
22.6Evan Rietmann15.77h SRIone
23.7Reno Montgomery16.02h PRPilot Rock
24.6Michael Martinez16.71h PRStanfield
25.7Garret Gibbs16.86h PRHeppner
26.7Sergio Baustista16.96h PRStanfield
27.7Daniel Kubishta16.99h PRHelix
28.7Justin Winter17.68h PRHelix
29.6Zach Aldrich18.46h PRWeston
30.6Nick Hodge19.20h SRClara Brownell
7Abel MurilloDQRiverside
7Jordan OttosenDQHelix
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Danny Angel25.30h PRStanfield
2.8Cody Hendren25.37h PRIrrigon
2.8Nick Kempas25.37h PRHeppner
4.8German Campos26.08hClara Brownell
5.8Jacob Adams26.24h PRClara Brownell
6.8Yeldar Orduna26.55h PRClara Brownell
7.8Cody Fredrickson27.11h PRRiverside
8.8Ezio Rodriguez27.18h PRRiverside
9.8Alex Rietmann27.62h PRIone
10.8Oscar Madrial27.83h PRRiverside
11.8Joe Carrillo27.96hClara Brownell
12.8Jordan Wright28.46h PRHeppner
13.8Andrew Greenwalt28.77h PRWeston
14.8Daniel Jeffrieys28.92h PRHeppner
15.8Gary Kobosa29.15h PRWeston
16.8Corbin Tegner30.86h PRIrrigon
8Andrew HubbardDQIrrigon
8Jose ChavezDQRiverside
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Williams26.71h SRHeppner
2.7Jeff Howard27.61hIrrigon
3.7Curtis Martin27.87h SRHeppner
4.6Corey Baros28.26h PRStanfield
5.6Andres Adan29.24hClara Brownell
6.7Jaime Bruce29.68h PRClara Brownell
7.7Steven Holland29.77h SRIone
8.7Martin Garcilazo30.54hIrrigon
9.7Esau Ibarra30.99h PREcho
10.6Joseph Burns31.18h PRStanfield
11.7Jordan Brown31.24hClara Brownell
12.6Daniel Garcilzao31.86h PRClara Brownell
13.6Wes Surber32.42h PRWeston
14.7Joel Llamas32.72h PRRiverside
15.7Dillon Britain32.86h PRPilot Rock
16.7Zachary Ash33.27h PRClara Brownell
17.6Cesar Mendoza34.08h SRClara Brownell
18.7Jonathan Knight34.58h PRPilot Rock
19.7Luis Barajas35.42h PRClara Brownell
20.6Luis Mendoza36.55h SRClara Brownell
7Justin WinterDQHelix
6Michael MartinezDQStanfield
7Camron DayDQHeppner
7Justin BaileyDQHeppner
7Marcos MadrigalDQStanfield
7Abel MurilloDQRiverside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8German Campos1:00.61hClara Brownell
2.8Danny Angel1:00.62h PRStanfield
3.8Nick Kempas1:00.92h PRHeppner
4.8Luis Lopez1:04.92h PRRiverside
5.8Michael Lutz1:06.33h PREcho
6.8Sergio Barreto1:07.14hClara Brownell
7.8Cody Parker1:09.99h PRRiverside
8.8Ryan Young1:11.26hIrrigon
9.8Felipe Pena1:12.68h PRStanfield
10.8Daniel Sanguino1:16.68hClara Brownell
11.8Clayton Forshee1:18.71h PRClara Brownell
8Bryan RamirezDQRiverside
8Andrew HubbardDQIrrigon
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Eddy Ramos1:08.27h PRStanfield
2.7Hector Hernandez1:09.30h PRStanfield
3.6Daniel Garcilzao1:10.17hClara Brownell
4.7Chase Milner1:11.89h PRHeppner
5.6Joseph Burns1:13.74h PRStanfield
6.7Marcos Madrigal1:13.96h PRStanfield
7.7Pedro Mendoza1:14.68h PRClara Brownell
8.7Jordan Brown1:16.17hClara Brownell
9.6Roberto Moncada1:17.11hClara Brownell
10.6Cesar Mendoza1:17.74h PRClara Brownell
11.6Wes Surber1:17.86h PRWeston
12.7Lorenso Espain1:25.55hClara Brownell
13.6Christian Mendoza1:25.77hClara Brownell
14.7Justin Pranger1:28.55h PRHeppner
15.7Zech Hintz1:29.86h PRHeppner
7Emanuel ChavezDQClara Brownell
7Josh WilliamsDQHeppner
7Raymond ThomasDQRiverside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jacob Christopher2:18.86h PRWeston
2.8Obie Harriman2:25.08hClara Brownell
3.8Ethan Marcum2:31.52h PREcho
4.8Alexis Contreras2:35.08h PRClara Brownell
5.8Brett Harrison2:39.08h PRHeppner
6.8Donoven Baker2:41.96h PRClara Brownell
7.8Daniel Sanguino2:52.43h PRClara Brownell
8Caine MurilloDQRiverside
8Cody ParkerDQRiverside
8Cody FredricksonDQRiverside
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Raymond Thomas2:22.70h PRRiverside
2.7Eddy Ramos2:24.99h PRStanfield
3.7Juan Ayala2:30.74h PRClara Brownell
4.7Luke Emmel2:30.75h SRIone
5.7Hector Hernandez2:37.77h PRStanfield
6.7Cody Orr2:38.58h PRHeppner
7.7Jimmy Clemens2:41.96h PRStanfield
8.7Seth Palmer2:43.77h PRHeppner
7Travis MartinDQIrrigon
7Marcos MadrigalDQStanfield
7Coleman ClarkDQHeppner
7John NelsonDQHeppner
7Frank JaureguiDQIrrigon
6Ignacio GuzmanDQClara Brownell
7Andres SanguinoDQClara Brownell
6Roberto MoncadaDQClara Brownell
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Obie Harriman4:52.36hClara Brownell
2.8Connor Remington5:06.64h PRWeston
3.8Daniel Winn5:58.77h PRWeston
8Caine MurilloDQRiverside
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Eddy Ramos4:56.96h PRStanfield
2.7Hector Hernandez5:12.42h PRStanfield
3.7Cody Orr5:29.77h PRHeppner
4.7Jimmy Clemens5:39.99h PRStanfield
5.7Ricky Longoria5:45.14h PRClara Brownell
6.7Travis Martin6:06.39h PRIrrigon
7.7Coleman Clark6:06.64h PRHeppner
8.7Cody Nelson6:13.48h PRHeppner
7Evan KeeferDQRiverside
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8David Thurmond16.42h PRPilot Rock
2.8Chris Hamby17.36h PRWeston
3.8Kyle Fuchs17.55h PRHeppner
4.8Jared Hedmen17.64h PRHeppner
5.8Felipe Pena18.02h PRStanfield
6.8Jordan Mitchell18.42h PREcho
8.8Jacob Surber19.33h PRStanfield
9.8Donoven Baker19.55h PRClara Brownell
10.8Alexis Contreras19.64h PRClara Brownell
11.8Jorge Corona19.77h PRClara Brownell
12.8Michael Lutz19.90h PREcho
13.8Seth Lowrance20.71hClara Brownell
14.8Brett Harrison21.02h PRHeppner
15.8Steven Heise22.02h PRPilot Rock
16.8Thomas Holland22.49h PRIone
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Juan Ayala18.77hClara Brownell
2.7Camron Day19.01h PRHeppner
3.7Andres Sanguino19.20h PRClara Brownell
4.7Zac Orem19.45h SRIone
5.7Cody Roderick19.46h PRPilot Rock
6.7Jimmy Clemens19.52h PRStanfield
7.7Steven Holland19.55h PRIone
8.6Gabe Rojas20.24h PRStanfield
9.7Ron Terjeson20.33h PRHelix
10.7Ricky Longoria20.42hClara Brownell
11.6Tyler Lathrom20.61h PRStanfield
12.7Evan Keefer20.90h PRRiverside
13.7Reagan King20.92h PRPilot Rock
14.7Justyn Peck21.05h SRHeppner
15.6Michael Gehrke21.30h PRStanfield
16.7Jonathan Knight21.36h PRPilot Rock
17.7Luis Barajas21.40h PRClara Brownell
18.7Dillon Britain22.09h PRPilot Rock
20.7Cody Nelson23.02h PRHeppner
21.6Bryce Kennedy23.20h SRClara Brownell
22.7John Nelson23.55h SRHeppner
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Obie Harriman47.71h PRClara Brownell
2.8Milton Watson48.27hClara Brownell
3.8Chris Hamby48.68h PRWeston
4.8Jordan Mitchell50.20h PREcho
5.8David Thurmond50.77h PRPilot Rock
6.8Felipe Pena52.11h PRStanfield
7.8Seth Lowrance53.14h PRClara Brownell
8.8Ivan Mendoza53.20h PRClara Brownell
10.8Brett Harrison56.14h PRHeppner
11.8Jacob Surber57.71h PRStanfield
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Erik Carranza50.33h PRRiverside
2.7Juan Ayala51.40h PRClara Brownell
3.6Andres Adan54.61hClara Brownell
4.7Reagan King56.96h PRPilot Rock
5.7Bredan Flerchinger58.39h PRHelix
6.7Seth Palmer1:00.02h PRHeppner
7.6Tyler Lathrom1:01.05h PRStanfield
9.7John Nelson1:03.80h PRHeppner
10.7Cody Nelson1:05.08h PRHeppner
11.6Michael Gehrke1:10.68h PRStanfield
12.6David Julio1:11.68h PRStanfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sergio Barreto
Christian Ortiz
Cesar Rodriguez
Milton Watson
49.90hClara Brownell
2.8Jose Chavez
Ezio Rodriguez
Luis Lopez
Oscar Madrial
52.52hRiverside
3.8German Campos
Cesar Beteran
Jacob Adams
Joe Carrillo
52.55hClara Brownell
4.-Kevin LaRue
Tanner Rietmann
Alex Rietmann
Micah Stillman
53.30hIone
5.8Ray Harris
Ethan Marcum
Jonny Pedro
Jordan Mitchell
54.36hEcho
6.8Cody Hendren
Andrew Hubbard
Emanuel Munoz
Ryan Young
54.42hIrrigon
7.-Relay Team 59.90hStanfield
8.8Derek Hoisington
Matt Kelly
Tyler Hulce
MacKenzie Hoeft
1:03.74hPilot Rock
9.8Sam Bither
Brian Ibarra
Devin Harmon
Michael Manson
1:09.17hEcho
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Joel Llamas
Abel Murillo
Erik Carranza
Marco Carranza
58.11hRiverside
2.7Jaime Bruce
Ricky Longoria
Andres Sanguino
Pedro Mendoza
59.30hClara Brownell
3.-Relay Team 59.71hStanfield
4.-Relay Team 1:01.55hPilot Rock
5.-Luke Emmel
Kirk Haguewood
Evan Rietmann
Kaleb Dumler
1:01.98hIone
6.7Bredan Flerchinger
Daniel Kubishta
Jordan Ottosen
Riley Sederburg
1:05.83hHelix
7.7Garret Gibbs
Zech Hintz
Justin Pranger
Justin Bailey
1:06.40hHeppner
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Yeldar Orduna
Cesar Rodriguez
Christian Ortiz
Sergio Barreto
1:44.96hClara Brownell
2.-Noel Villegas
Cody Fredrickson
Tory Shane
Luis Lopez
1:50.27hRiverside
3.8Connor Remington
Andrew Greenwalt
Chris Hamby
Jacob Christopher
1:51.02hWeston
4.-Relay Team 1:52.77hEcho
5.-Kevin LaRue
Micah Stillman
Luke Emmel
Kaleb Dumler
1:55.30hIone
6.8Kyle Fuchs
Jared Hedmen
Daniel Jeffrieys
Alex Pickles
1:58.34hHeppner
7.8Donoven Baker
Alexis Contreras
Seth Lowrance
Clayton Forshee
2:05.68hClara Brownell
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Curtis Martin
Chase Milner
Seth Palmer
Justyn Peck
2:04.17hHeppner
2.7Justin Vandever
Maverick Williams
Lorenso Espain
Pedro Mendoza
2:04.58hClara Brownell
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jacob Adams39'10.00 PRClara Brownell
2.8Cesar Beteran35'08.00Clara Brownell
3.8Danny Angel35'01.50 PRStanfield
4.8Tyler Hulce33'05.00 PRPilot Rock
5.8Logan Baros32'08.00 PRStanfield
6.8Jordan Wright32'07.00 PRHeppner
7.8Ray Harris31'02.50 PREcho
8.8Thomas Holland30'11.00 PRIone
9.8Ian Murray30'06.00 PRHeppner
10.8Andrew Greenwalt29'10.00 PRWeston
11.8Derek Hoisington29'08.00 PRPilot Rock
12.8Kevin Schatzlein29'03.00 PRHelix
13.8Mackenzie Hoeft28'10.00 PRPilot Rock
14.8Harley Orcutt28'08.00 PRRiverside
15.8Jonny Pedro28'05.00 PREcho
16.8William LaPierre27'09.00 PRIrrigon
17.8Wesley Dick27'05.00 PRStanfield
18.8Jordan Hayden27'04.00 PRStanfield
19.8Ian Lamoreaux26'09.50 PRClara Brownell
20.8Daniel Winn26'08.00 PRWeston
21.8Curran Holdman26'03.00 PRHelix
22.8Matt Kelly24'09.50 PRPilot Rock
23.8Kaden Stice24'02.00 PRClara Brownell
24.8Jace Hendren22'05.00 PRIrrigon
25.8Joe Armato22'02.50 PRHeppner
26.8Brent Brosnan21'01.00 PRHeppner
27.8Michael Manson19'11.00 PREcho
28.8thomas Moore19'07.00 PRWeston
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zac Orem31'07.00 SRIone
2.7Sergio Baustista28'03.00 PRStanfield
3.7Taylor Wightman27'10.00 PRRiverside
4.7Steven Holland27'05.00 PRIone
5.7Zech Hintz26'03.00 SRHeppner
6.7Omar Juarez24'04.00 SRIone
7.7Evan Keefer24'01.50 PRRiverside
8.7Maverick Williams23'10.00 PRClara Brownell
9.7Trevor Graff23'09.00 PRRiverside
10.6Jacob Moore23'07.00 SRHeppner
11.6Efrain Nunez21'08.50 PRStanfield
12.7David Nichols21'08.00 PRStanfield
13.6Michael Martinez21'05.25 PRStanfield
14.7Nicho Williams20'04.00 PRClara Brownell
15.7Emanuel Chavez19'11.00 PRClara Brownell
16.6Luis Mendoza19'04.00 SRClara Brownell
17.6Timothy Emmel18'11.00 SRIone
18.6Bryce Fowler18'10.00 SRHeppner
19.6Nick Hodge17'00.00 SRClara Brownell
20.6Bryce Kennedy15'08.50 PRClara Brownell
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cesar Beteran113'00Clara Brownell
2.8Jacob Adams111'09Clara Brownell
3.8Jordan Hayden94'01 PRStanfield
4.8Wesley Dick87'09 PRStanfield
5.8Harley Orcutt87'07 PRRiverside
6.8Jordan Wright87'06 PRHeppner
7.8Ian Murray87'04 PRHeppner
8.8Daniel Winn86'02 PRWeston
9.8Pedro Ortiz82'01 PRClara Brownell
10.8Jonny Pedro80'11 PREcho
11.8Ray Harris78'03 PREcho
12.8William LaPierre77'02 PRIrrigon
13.8Ian Lamoreaux76'11 PRClara Brownell
14.8Mackenzie Hoeft74'08 PRPilot Rock
15.8Chris Hamby73'10 PRWeston
16.8Tyler Hulce73'10 PRPilot Rock
17.8Curran Holdman71'09 PRHelix
18.8Thomas Holland70'01Ione
19.8Logan Baros69'00 PRStanfield
20.8Brian Ibarra64'04 PREcho
21.8Derek Hoisington63'00 PRPilot Rock
22.8Bryan Ramirez61'08 PRRiverside
23.8Matt Kelly60'08 PRPilot Rock
24.8Brent Brosnan59'11 PRHeppner
25.8Joe Armato57'03 PRHeppner
26.8Devin Harmon52'02 PREcho
27.8thomas Moore48'02 PRWeston
28.8Jace Hendren47'02Irrigon
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Marco Carranza91'08 PRRiverside
2.7Zac Orem85'11Ione
3.6Michael Martinez75'07 PRStanfield
4.7Zech Hintz72'05 SRHeppner
5.7Trevor Graff69'11 PRRiverside
6.7Justin Vandever67'00 PRClara Brownell
7.7Nicho Williams64'10 PRClara Brownell
8.7Sergio Baustista64'08 PRStanfield
9.7Adam Collin61'00 PRIone
10.7Luis Barajas61'00 PRClara Brownell
11.7David Nichols58'04 PRStanfield
12.6Efrain Nunez57'00 PRStanfield
13.6Bryce Fowler54'10 SRHeppner
14.6Timothy Emmel54'00Ione
15.7Juan Ayala51'10 PRClara Brownell
16.6Jacob Moore51'00 SRHeppner
17.7Austin Miller43'05 PRHelix
19.6Nick Hodge33'10 SRClara Brownell
20.6Ignacio Guzman22'04 PRClara Brownell
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Christian Ortiz147'00Clara Brownell
2.8Harley Orcutt139'02 PRRiverside
3.8Ian Murray130'10 PRHeppner
5.8Cesar Rodriguez123'01 PRClara Brownell
6.8Logan Baros117'07 PRStanfield
7.8Gary Kobosa115'09 PRWeston
8.8Connor Remington112'10 PRWeston
9.8Kevin Schatzlein111'09 PRHelix
10.8Alex Pickles111'08 PRHeppner
11.8Jordan Hayden97'04 PRStanfield
12.8Kyle Fuchs96'09 PRHeppner
13.8Ivan Mendoza92'06 PRClara Brownell
14.8Kaden Stice92'01 PRClara Brownell
15.8Jace Hendren90'05 PRIrrigon
16.8Derek Hoisington89'08 PRPilot Rock
17.8Joe Armato86'08 PRHeppner
18.8William LaPierre85'07 PRIrrigon
19.8Mackenzie Hoeft83'11 PRPilot Rock
20.8Tim Allen81'06 PRHelix
21.8thomas Moore76'10 PRWeston
23.8Matt Kelly72'05 PRPilot Rock
24.8Tyler Hulce70'03 PRPilot Rock
25.8Michael Manson68'05 PREcho
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Micah Stillman149'04 SRIone
2.7Cody Orr144'07 PRHeppner
3.6Kirk Haguewood141'00 SRIone
4.8Caine Murillo129'08 PRRiverside
5.7Marco Carranza112'03 PRRiverside
6.6Evan Rietmann109'00 SRIone
7.7Justin Pranger106'04 PRHeppner
7.7Jaime Bruce106'04 PRClara Brownell
9.7Riley Sederburg100'10 PRHelix
10.7Justin Vandever99'04Clara Brownell
11.6Corey Baros97'00 PRStanfield
12.7Garret Gibbs93'05 SRHeppner
13.7Justin Bailey92'09 SRHeppner
14.7Ron Terjeson89'06 PRHelix
15.7Sergio Baustista87'00 PRStanfield
16.7Lorenso Espain86'06 PRClara Brownell
17.7Travis Martin84'03 PRIrrigon
18.7Trevor Graff76'05 PRRiverside
19.7Omar Juarez72'10 PRIone
20.7Reno Montgomery67'04 PRPilot Rock
21.6Christian Mendoza66'01 SRClara Brownell
22.6Andrew Reynolds64'00 PRStanfield
23.6Zach Aldrich62'10 SRWeston
24.7Frank Jauregui62'02 PRIrrigon
25.6Bryce Kennedy54'06 SRClara Brownell
26.6Wes Surber53'08 PRWeston
27.7Colton Gallegos45'03 PRPilot Rock
28.6Nick Hodge43'09 SRClara Brownell
29.6Ignacio Guzman35'03 PRClara Brownell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8David Thurmond5'06.00 PRPilot Rock
2.8Daniel Jeffrieys5'02.00 PRHeppner
3.8Kyle Fuchs5'00.00 PRHeppner
4.8Jacob Christopher4'09.00 PRWeston
5.8Kevin Schatzlein4'06.00 PRHelix
6.8Jared Hedmen4'04.00 PRHeppner
6.8Milton Watson4'04.00 PRClara Brownell
8.8Jacob Surber4'04.00 PRStanfield
9.8Andrew Greenwalt4'04.00 PRWeston
10.8Tim Allen4'02.00 PRHelix
10.8Curran Holdman4'02.00 PRHelix
12.8Steven Heise4'00.00 PRPilot Rock
12.8Daniel Sanguino4'00.00 PRClara Brownell
8Clayton ForsheeDQClara Brownell
8Tory ShaneDQRiverside
8Gary KobosaDQWeston
8Ivan MendozaDQClara Brownell
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Cody Orr4'08.00 PRHeppner
2.7Chase Milner4'08.00 PRHeppner
3.7Ron Terjeson4'04.00 PRHelix
4.7Cody Roderick4'04.00 PRPilot Rock
5.7Reagan King4'04.00 PRPilot Rock
6.7Justyn Peck4'02.00 SRHeppner
7.7Dillon Britain4'02.00 PRPilot Rock
8.6Joseph Burns4'00.00 PRStanfield
8.7Zachary Ash4'00.00 PRClara Brownell
6Bryce KennedyDQClara Brownell
7Colton GallegosDQPilot Rock
7Jordan BrownDQClara Brownell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8German Campos17'00.00Clara Brownell
2.8Nick Kempas16'07.00 PRHeppner
3.8Alex Pickles16'02.00 PRHeppner
4.8Tanner Rietmann16'01.00 PRIone
5.8Cody Hendren16'00.00 PRIrrigon
6.8Alex Rietmann15'09.00Ione
7.8Jacob Christopher15'04.00 PRWeston
8.8Ryan Young15'03.00 PRIrrigon
9.8Yeldar Orduna13'06.00 PRClara Brownell
10.8Alexis Contreras13'04.00 PRClara Brownell
11.8Ethan Marcum13'02.00 PREcho
12.8Jorge Corona12'06.00 PRClara Brownell
13.8Caine Murillo12'05.00 PRRiverside
14.8Andrew Hubbard12'03.00Irrigon
15.8Corbin Tegner12'02.00 PRIrrigon
16.8Steven Heise11'11.00 PRPilot Rock
17.8Sam Bither9'02.00 PREcho
8Jordan MitchellDQEcho
8Cory SilviaDQHeppner
8Emanuel MunozDQIrrigon
8Ezio RodriguezDQRiverside
8Kevin SchatzleinDQHelix
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Williams16'00.00 PRHeppner
2.7Camron Day15'08.00 PRHeppner
3.7Jimmy Clemens14'05.00 PRStanfield
4.7Curtis Martin14'01.00 SRHeppner
5.7Justyn Peck13'09.00 PRHeppner
6.7Cody Roderick13'08.00 PRPilot Rock
7.7Jeff Howard13'06.00Irrigon
8.7Kaleb Dumler13'06.00Ione
9.7Taylor Wightman13'05.00 PRRiverside
9.7Andres Sanguino13'05.00 PRClara Brownell
11.7Ron Terjeson13'02.00 PRHelix
12.7Lorenso Espain13'01.00 PRClara Brownell
12.7Martin Garcilazo13'01.00 PRIrrigon
14.7Zachary Ash12'07.00 PRClara Brownell
15.6Andres Adan12'06.00 PRClara Brownell
16.7Esau Ibarra12'05.00 PREcho
17.6Evan Rietmann12'02.00Ione
18.6Roberto Moncada12'01.00 PRClara Brownell
19.7Daniel Kubishta11'07.00 PRHelix
19.7Evan Keefer11'07.00 PRRiverside
19.7Reno Montgomery11'07.00 PRPilot Rock
22.6Christian Mendoza11'05.00 SRClara Brownell
23.7Adam Collin11'04.00 SRIone
24.7Travis Martin11'02.00Irrigon
25.6Kirk Haguewood11'01.00 SRIone
25.7Emanuel Chavez11'01.00 PRClara Brownell
27.6Gabe Rojas10'04.00 PRStanfield
28.7Jordan Ottosen10'03.00 PRHelix
29.6Cesar Mendoza10'02.00 SRClara Brownell
30.6Andrew Reynolds10'01.00 PRStanfield
31.6Zach Aldrich9'06.00 SRWeston
32.7Colton Gallegos9'05.00 PRPilot Rock
6Efrain NunezDQStanfield
7Matt SandersDQHelix
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Milton Watson36'02.00 PRClara Brownell
2.8Sergio Barreto34'09.00 PRClara Brownell
3.8Tanner Rietmann34'00.00 PRIone
4.8Felipe Pena32'01.00 PRStanfield
5.8Alex Pickles32'00.00 PRHeppner
6.8Daniel Jeffrieys30'01.00 PRHeppner
7.8Gary Kobosa28'04.00 PRWeston
8.8Daniel Winn27'01.00 PRWeston
9.8Donoven Baker26'00.00 PRClara Brownell
10.8Pedro Ortiz25'06.00 PRClara Brownell
11.8Brett Harrison24'10.00 PRHeppner
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kaleb Dumler30'00.00 SRIone
2.7Zac Orem29'01.00 SRIone
3.7Chase Milner28'08.00 PRHeppner
4.7Jordan Brown27'01.00 PRClara Brownell
5.7Justin Pranger26'09.00 PRHeppner
6.7Pedro Mendoza25'07.00 PRClara Brownell
7.7Justin Vandever25'02.00 PRClara Brownell
8.6Michael Gehrke24'10.00 PRStanfield
9.6Roberto Moncada24'07.00 PRClara Brownell
10.7Reno Montgomery24'05.00 PRPilot Rock
10.7Ricky Longoria24'05.00 PRClara Brownell
12.7Adam Collin23'03.00 SRIone
13.6David Julio21'02.00 PRStanfield
6Christian MendozaDQClara Brownell
6Daniel GarcilzaoDQClara Brownell
6Ignacio GuzmanDQClara Brownell
6Zach AldrichDQWeston
7Shane SmithDQHeppner
7Frank JaureguiDQIrrigon
 

Teams

Meet Schedule