View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dorien Simon10.62aLakes
2.12Jesaiah Penson-McCoy11.05aFrank Hurt
3.10Anthony Smith11.09aEastside Catholic
4.11Chinedu Acholonu11.14aEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Pedro Sandre11.22aMedical Lake
6.10Kendin Alexander11.23aSeattle Prep
7.10Zachary Ridenhour11.24aPRShorecrest
8.11Christian Swain11.25aFranklin Pierce
9.12Carson Christensen11.27aEnumclaw
10.9Tyrone Taylor II11.28aRainier Beach
11.11Tyrone Woodard11.32aNorth Creek
12.12Ethan Johnson11.41aBellingham
13.11Ronald Wilson11.41aKent Meridian
14.12John Kwakye11.43aOlympia
15.11Ramiro Campos11.44aWapato
16.11Jayden Coalson11.44aSteilacoom
17.10Chris Taylor11.48aShorewood
18.9Dylan Wood11.48aSkyline
19.12Daudi Musoke11.49aKamiak
20.9Julian Tate11.49aIssaquah
21.12Gavin MacDonald11.53aGlacier Peak
22.12Joseph Echigoshima11.53aBellevue
23.12Brady Collins11.54aAdna
24.11Deontrae Stoudemire11.58aSumner
25.12Grant Brewer11.58aEastlake
26.12Jacob Tea11.60aInterlake
26.12Edwin Bouh11.60aMariner
28.9Asher Ogden11.61aEmerald Ridge
29.12Riley Morrison11.63aBothell
30.12Cedric Dennard11.65aTodd Beamer
31.11Ryan Normandia11.68aStadium
32.12Charlie Funk11.68aRoosevelt (WA)
33.11Jalen Stone11.71aKentridge
34.11Tanner Phillips11.72aSelah
35.11Israel Bible11.73aAuburn
36.10Tyler Marquez11.84aKingston
37.11Tristan Woolsey11.85aPRMonroe
38.10Dace Roberts11.90aInglemoor
39.12Gunter Nzapangolombi11.93aThomas Jefferson
40.10Sam Lybeer11.98aMeadowdale
41.11Adonis Clemente12.04aRenton
42.10Miko Manalang12.16aWashington
43.11Kishin Shigemitsu12.18aNewport (Bellevue)
44.10Bill Yu12.27aGarfield
9Jacob ShafferSCRMt Si
12Christopher FrostSCRBishop Blanchet
12Bryan LeSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cole Becker11hShorewood
11Curt Tanaka11.4hPRShorewood
10Chris Taylor11.5hShorewood
11Joseph Yared12.1hShorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dorien Simon21.86aLakes
2.12Jesaiah Penson-McCoy22.04aPRFrank Hurt
3.11Ethan Willems22.20aGlacier Peak
4.10Anthony Smith22.56aEastside Catholic
5.11Christian Swain22.72aFranklin Pierce
6.11Chinedu Acholonu22.80aEdmonds-Woodway
7.11Payden Montgomery23.06aStadium
8.10KD Dhillon23.07aKent Meridian
9.10Elyance Cofield23.08aWashington
10.12Rylee Farrison23.09aWest Seattle
11.11Anthony Salvione23.15aShorewood
12.11Tjaden Yanchar23.16aSkyline
13.11Tyrone Woodard23.21aNorth Creek
14.12Ethan Johnson23.28aBellingham
15.9Cantrell Thomas23.34aEmerald Ridge
16.9Tyrone Taylor II23.42aRainier Beach
17.9Julian Tate23.46aIssaquah
18.9Gavyn Coalson23.48aSteilacoom
19.10Kendin Alexander23.49aSeattle Prep
20.12Chris Coon23.54aNathan Hale
21.11Jackson Bolstad23.54aKentridge
22.12John Kwakye23.55aOlympia
23.12Javon Griggs23.57aBellevue
24.11Juwan Jackson23.64aAuburn
25.11Jason Bryant23.67aEastlake
26.10Justice Robertson23.68aTodd Beamer
27.12Darius Kubalanza23.87aBothell
28.12Jacob Tea24.15aInterlake
29.10Tyler Marquez24.18aKingston
30.12Denver Swinson24.21aPRMeadowdale
31.12Grant Greenhall24.40aMedical Lake
32.11Ian Brock24.44aInglemoor
33.11Jaheem Peele24.58aCheney
34.10Joseph Oplinger24.82aEisenhower
35.12Logan Stoecker25.27aShorecrest
36.12Daudi Musoke38.85aKamiak
12Ezra GallegosSCRMt Si
11Elijah MoralesSCRShorecrest
11Jonathan YatesSCRMonroe
11Noah MilesSCRO'Dea
12Raj DhaliwalSCRMariner
11Floyd WadeSCRGarfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Elyance Cofield50.68aWashington
2.12Rylee Farrison50.77aPRWest Seattle
3.12Chris Coon50.97aNathan Hale
4.12Demitrius Alford51.06aEisenhower
5.12Badradin Mohamed51.29aJoel Ferris
6.11Henry Cullom51.54aBellevue
7.12Logan Milandin51.81aNorth Creek
8.11Jon Watkins52.01aSelah
9.11Blakely Woodford52.11aMt Si
10.12Mason Locknane52.17aBothell
11.12Bakari Bakari52.21aAuburn
12.12Charlie Orth52.24aPRIngraham
13.12Nathan Peak52.25aSRKentridge
14.12Jibril Abdulalim52.28aRainier Beach
15.11Cole Nouwens52.41aShorewood
16.12Sam Cureton52.64aEastlake
17.12Daeshawn Matthews-Wayne52.77aLakes
18.10Evan Blume52.80aGlacier Peak
19.9Isaac Carlson52.81aMeadowdale
20.12Camren Ary52.91aCurtis
21.12Christopher Hines52.96aSteilacoom
22.12Harrison Hayden53.17aMariner
23.11Anthony Salvione53.23aShorewood
24.12Leonardo Castro53.37aFranklin Pierce
25.11Gerrell Washington53.53aTodd Beamer
26.10Ellis Andral53.65aRoosevelt (WA)
27.11Evan Carpenter53.70aPRNewport (Bellevue)
28.11Ian Mortensen53.75aShorecrest
29.10Thomas Endashaw53.78aO'Dea
30.10Elian Joseph53.99aLakeside (Seattle)
31.10Yahir Gonzalez54.02aEmerald Ridge
32.10Nathan Nelson54.29aPRWoodinville
33.10Morgan Mueller54.31aShorewood
34.11Roman Koltonowski54.58aKamiak
34.12Jerrod Ranta54.58aPRBishop Blanchet
36.10Zawadi Leon54.66aKingston
37.10Isaac Smith54.74aShorecrest
38.11Morgan Cavalier56.04aSRBellingham
39.9Cole Cummins56.64aIssaquah
40.11Billy Surdyk56.97aSRInglemoor
41.10Malcolm Laird57.58aGarfield
42.11Matthew Hall57.67aStadium
43.10Connor Merz57.92aSeattle Prep
44.9Garrett Roettger59.22aCheney
11Adam Moe-LangeDQSkyline
11Brett RoperSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
12Geno WhiteSCRThomas Jefferson
12Brady CollinsSCRAdna
10Anthony SmithSCREastside Catholic
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Griffin Knowles51.3hBishop Blanchet
10Chris Taylor51.7hShorewood
12Cameron Stuart51.9hEastlake
10Matthew Wilkinson52.0hIssaquah
11Jason Bryant52.0hEastlake
12Sam Cureton52.5hEastlake
11Cole Nouwens52.5hPRShorewood
12Sam Griffith52.6hIssaquah
11Adam Flood52.9hPRBishop Blanchet
11Jasper Fuhs52.9hIssaquah
11Jonathan Birchman52.9hPRShorewood
11Anthony Salvione52.9hSRShorewood
12Tyler Thomas53.3hPREastlake
11Matt Martin53.5hBishop Blanchet
10Alec Barran53.5hIssaquah
11Joseph Dolejsi54.4hPRBishop Blanchet
12Pieran Robert55.5hBishop Blanchet
9Lake Mueller56.1hPRShorewood
9Mark Ursino60.51hWest Seattle
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Waskom1:53.49aPRMt Si
2.12Carlo Ruggiero1:55.60aBainbridge
3.12Cameron Gutierrez1:56.03aKamiakin
4.11Matthew Holme1:56.94aPRSumner
5.11Danny Maxwell1:58.08aLewis and Clark
6.11Jonah Bloom1:58.19aJoel Ferris
7.12Noah Elwell1:58.38aAuburn Riverside
8.12Zachary Franco1:59.00aLakes
9.10Justin Blunden1:59.25aInterlake
10.11Elijah Lopez2:00.04aGlacier Peak
11.11Gideon Dawson2:00.26aFranklin Pierce
12.11Matt Martin2:00.36aBishop Blanchet
13.11William Cunningham2:00.61aPRRoosevelt (WA)
14.11Cooper Hayes2:01.08aBothell
15.10Alec Barran2:01.56aIssaquah
16.12Sebastian Alfonso2:02.03aLakeside (Seattle)
17.12Julian Torres2:02.04aCheney
17.12Adam Callahan2:02.04aPRSkyline
19.12Dylan Winter2:02.41aAuburn
20.12Jack Graves2:02.83aPRGarfield
21.12Lorenzo Alvarado2:02.91aWapato
22.12Hayden Gorham2:03.11aSouthridge
23.11Nathan Valenzuela2:03.16aEisenhower
24.9Cooper Quigley2:03.46aSelah
25.11Jeremy Boyle2:03.50aNathan Hale
26.11Colin Farmer2:03.88aO'Dea
27.11Matthew Henson2:04.00aPRStadium
28.11Aaron VanValkenburg2:04.84aSRCurtis
29.10Kai Brier2:05.34aSteilacoom
30.11Kyle Leaming2:05.56aNorth Central
30.JrNathan Eller2:05.56aKentridge
32.12Tyler Thomas2:05.72aEastlake
33.11Rafe Kruse2:05.78aShorecrest
34.12Chase Claymore2:06.01aPRKingston
35.12Raef Dresbeck2:06.08aIngraham
36.12Carson Schauer2:06.32aSRCharles Wright Academy
37.10Brent Nakashima2:06.62aNewport (Bellevue)
38.11Jordan Kauffman2:06.94aPRWoodinville
39.11Isaiah Burk-Woodard2:09.22aPRMeadowdale
40.11James Smith2:09.36aMariner
41.12Emari Charles2:09.85aPRTodd Beamer
42.11Evan Hildreth2:10.17aBellingham
43.9Connor Palmen2:10.53aMedical Lake
44.9Thomas Wirth2:11.86aPREmerald Ridge
44.12Mason Antin2:11.86aLiberty (Issaquah)
46.10Jakob Llarenas2:13.36aBellevue
47.10Will McKenzie2:16.78aPRWashington
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Pieran Robert2:15.0hPRBishop Blanchet
10Kadin Jessee2:17hPRWest Seattle
9Quincy Laflin2:20.5hPRShorewood
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Flood3:26.9hPRBishop Blanchet
12Travers Sorenson3:42hPRWest Seattle
11Jackson Carroll3:43hPRShorewood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Hanley4:19.86aPRNewport (Bellevue)
2.12Spencer Thurman4:19.87aPRShorecrest
3.12Lucas Lacambra4:20.77aEdmonds-Woodway
4.11Luke Biondolillo4:21.72aNathan Hale
5.12Sanjay Raman4:21.72aLakeside (Seattle)
6.9Isaac Teeples4:23.77aKamiakin
7.12Brett Bergler4:24.68aLewis and Clark
8.11Shea Mattson4:24.99aPRSelah
9.12Alfonso Cuevas4:25.33aEisenhower
10.11Nicky DiMartino4:25.35aBishop Blanchet
11.12Marcus Sutrick4:26.50aAuburn Riverside
12.12Tristan Robinson4:26.80aSouthridge
1.12Sam Orth4:27.06aIngraham
13.11Nathan Carter4:27.86aNorth Central
14.11Stanford Smith4:28.47aKamiakin
2.11Evan Oakes4:29.03aPRO'Dea
3.11Sasha Picciotto4:30.00aInterlake
15.11Adam Briejer4:30.31aCharles Wright Academy
16.11Tyler Rihn4:30.70aMonroe
4.11Steven Lin4:30.77aPRShorewood
5.12Alexander Alamangos4:31.40aSRSkyline
17.12Tyler Tanta4:31.68aGlacier Peak
6.12Dylan Lennon4:32.22aBothell
18.11Donovan Jantz4:33.06aGarfield
7.10Jason Blinn4:33.19aKamiak
8.12Nicholas Henry4:33.59aPRMedical Lake
9.10Sawyer Dagan4:34.26aSteilacoom
10.12Diego Berho4:34.37aRoosevelt (WA)
11.11Mapenzi Kinege4:35.63aFranklin (WA)
12.11Nicholas Hamakami4:35.84aKentridge
13.12Stefan Mueller4:36.73aShorewood
14.11Jalen Cano4:37.13aFranklin Pierce
15.10Parker Lund4:37.54aPRSumner
16.10Alan Ngouenet4:37.87aPRBellevue
17.12Allen Aby4:38.56aPRIssaquah
18.10Patrick Konecny4:39.07aStadium
19.12Ewan Steers4:39.55aCurtis
20.11JT Gasper4:39.59aPRCheney
21.11Tim Rambo4:40.00aAuburn
22.9Kya Villanueva4:40.51aPRWoodinville
23.12Stefans Lusis4:42.79aKingston
24.9Joel Nealon4:43.06aPREmerald Ridge
25.9Alexander Miller4:44.03aBainbridge
26.10Seth Coons4:45.11aEnumclaw
27.11James Smith4:48.41aPRMariner
28.10Luis Madora4:48.89aPRWashington
29.10Brendan Oury4:50.16aPRLakes
30.12Andrew Burk4:50.85aPRMeadowdale
31.10Owen Nelson4:51.25aPRSeattle Prep
32.10Tychon Preston4:51.39aMt Si
33.10Owen Bloom4:57.83aEastlake
34.12Alonso Banuelos4:59.50aTodd Beamer
35.11John Johnson5:00.80aBellingham
36.10Mason Baier5:05.43aWest Seattle
37.12Bryan Carmona5:05.99aWapato
 

1600 Meters  Frosh - Finals

1.9Sam Jacobsen4:38.73aNewport (Bellevue)
2.9Dominic Cruz-Estrada4:38.83aMariner
3.9Grayson Wilcott4:38.95aKamiakin
4.9Koshi Schunter4:41.17aNorth Central
5.9Zach Kness4:42.18aNorth Central
6.9Hayden Fisher4:42.47aPRSumner
7.9Jacob Alfonso4:42.79aStadium
8.9Tyler Graff4:43.25aBishop Blanchet
9.9Deklund DeBell4:43.41aPRMeadowdale
10.9Liam O'Brian4:44.21aMonroe
11.9Amha Alemeneh4:45.12aEisenhower
12.9Cesar Loza4:47.54aWapato
13.9Brian Bowers4:49.27aLewis and Clark
14.9Trevor Storm4:51.84aEnumclaw
15.9Christian Ruelas4:52.14aTodd Beamer
16.9Jackson Hammons4:52.93aKamiak
17.9Gabriel Kary4:54.60aWoodinville
18.9Alex Panteleeff4:55.17aShorewood
19.9Ezana Hidaru4:56.21aLakeside (Seattle)
20.9Peter Leary4:56.38aO'Dea
21.9Leo Rosales4:56.56aIngraham
22.9Lucas Johnson4:56.90aPREmerald Ridge
23.9Angel Mendez4:58.75aPRMedical Lake
24.9Oliver Accola4:58.91aInglemoor
25.9Victor Cheng4:59.10aSkyline
26.9Dylan Thornburg5:00.15aCheney
27.9John Much5:00.54aBellingham
28.9Jake Stelly5:01.19aBellevue
29.9Zach Saelens5:01.46aNathan Hale
30.9Mars Yang5:01.76aPRCharles Wright Academy
31.9Alphonse Menanno5:02.47aPREdmonds-Woodway
32.9Mino Paez5:03.53aWashington
33.9Rory O'Brien5:04.44aPRShorecrest
34.9Peter Mace Korytko5:05.54aPRBainbridge
35.9Joshua Delgadillo5:08.39aPRIssaquah
36.9Abel Healy5:11.89aPRCurtis
37.9Isaac Venable5:21.07aPRFranklin Pierce
38.9Joseph Patricio5:22.11aKingston
39.9Cody Goth5:23.40aSteilacoom
40.9Samuel Cetron5:23.60aGarfield
41.9Ethan Barroga5:25.60aKentridge
42.9Nicholas Mendoza5:32.41aLiberty (Issaquah)
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Tao Norsen4:53hPRWest Seattle
10Michael Martin5:07.3hPRBishop Blanchet
9Henry Osborne5:26hPRShorewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Peloquin8:57.52aPRGig Harbor
2.11Jonas Price9:05.86aPREisenhower
3.11Wil Smith9:07.01aPRLewis and Clark
4.12Luke Houser9:08.89aSRWoodinville
5.12Dylan Hartono9:10.23aPREdmonds-Woodway
6.12Ryan Child9:10.82aPRKamiakin
7.12Deyago Peraza9:19.34aPREdmonds-Woodway
8.12Luke Knoblich9:23.30aSRLiberty (Issaquah)
9.12Erik Luu9:23.60aShorecrest
10.12Amrit Banga9:26.22aPRBothell
11.12Riley McDowell9:28.82aGlacier Peak
12.12Adam Sjolund9:28.89aSumner
13.12Porter Grigg9:31.18aKamiakin
14.12Sam Lingwall9:33.01aPREnumclaw
15.11Cooper Laird9:34.84aSRInglemoor
16.12Sebastian Brinkman9:34.86aPRInterlake
17.12Sam Griffith9:38.50aIssaquah
18.11Austin Gappa9:39.56aPRMt Si
19.12Alec Block9:39.63aFranklin (WA)
20.12Ben Heagler9:42.38aShorewood
1.11Josiah Nobles9:44.31aSteilacoom
21.10Carp Mukai9:44.71aKamiak
2.10Austin Steed9:48.25aTodd Beamer
3.11Martin Perrin9:57.85aMonroe
4.12Stefans Lusis9:58.62aKingston
5.11Jalen Cano9:59.19aFranklin Pierce
6.11Danny Skovron9:59.48aO'Dea
7.12Lucas Kleyn9:59.75aSRShorewood
8.9Luke Alfonso10:00.79aStadium
9.11Cooper Klein10:01.30aSeattle Prep
10.10Leif Swanson10:01.70aNorth Central
11.10Jesus Herrejon10:07.13aPRNorth Creek
12.10Quintin Collins10:08.80aMedical Lake
13.11Jessie Foster10:10.02aEmerald Ridge
14.11Gannon Forsberg10:10.82aSRBellevue
15.11David Lynn10:12.63aEastlake
16.11Alex Mills10:13.43aLakes
17.12Ivan Talavera10:13.73aSouthridge
18.11Oscar Rosas-Vasquez10:14.03aPRRainier Beach
19.11Joshua Ramos10:14.43aHenry Jackson
20.10Beckett Schoenleber10:18.39aPRCheney
21.12Noah Shirk10:22.25aPRCurtis
22.10Matthew O'Keefe10:24.75aPRSkyline
23.10Kaelen Moehs10:27.78aPRIngraham
24.10Daniel Kim.10:31.78aNewport (Bellevue)
25.10Ben Weisbach10:34.16aPRRoosevelt (WA)
26.12Peter Boersema10:41.27aShoreline Christian
27.10Lance Broderhausen10:41.91aPRMeadowdale
28.11Trevor O'Brien10:46.98aAuburn
29.12Mat Yut10:47.61aPRWashington
30.10Andrew Strobel10:50.23aPRBellingham
31.12Sam Hernandez III10:51.23aSRMariner
32.10Isaac Trull10:51.57aPRShorewood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Birchman14.37aPRShorewood
2.12Christopher Frost15.05aBishop Blanchet
3.9Asher Ogden15.44aEmerald Ridge
4.10Amdane Aboudou15.50aShorecrest
5.12Jackson Milner15.60aBothell
6.10Jack Charlton15.64aNorth Creek
7.11Konner Kinghorn15.72aMonroe
8.12Matthew Bangsberg15.82aShorewood
9.10Matthew Wilkinson16.16aIssaquah
10.12Andrew Ha16.23aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.12Leroy Stoneham16.29aWashington
12.11Noah Willhite16.33aTodd Beamer
13.12Humberto Ramirez Luglan16.36aKentridge
14.10Evan Graves16.37aPREdmonds-Woodway
15.9Amado Toyo16.37aShorecrest
16.10Daniel Martin16.59aMt Si
17.10Dennis Stepanchenko16.89aGlacier Peak
18.12Rudy Toepfer16.94aRoosevelt (WA)
19.10Jared Baserman17.03aNewport (Bellevue)
20.11Luis Rodriguez17.14aCurtis
21.12Dane Elwell17.28aSumner
22.11Joshua Korevaar-Dorsey17.40aEisenhower
23.9Deklund DeBell17.60aMeadowdale
24.10Gabriel Swain18.58aInglemoor
9Spencer KingSCRSkyline
12Sean MahoneySCRO'Dea
12Mathis BreskoSCRInterlake
11Souma YabukiSCRIngraham
10Ford JohnsonSCRGarfield
11Cooper WilliamsSCREastlake
11Sean AllenSCRCheney
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Birchman39.40aShorewood
2.12Kale Engebretsen40.46aEnumclaw
3.10Matthew Wilkinson40.46aIssaquah
4.12Andrew Ha40.58aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.12Joe Mucklestone41.05aWoodinville
6.11Jacob Hertz41.30aTodd Beamer
7.10Gabriel Johnson41.79aBothell
8.11Colby Dash42.24aBellevue
9.11Adonis Clemente42.39aRenton
10.12Matthew Bangsberg42.47aShorewood
11.11Luis Romero42.48aAuburn
12.11Konner Kinghorn42.49aPRMonroe
13.12David Richards-Perhatch42.63aGlacier Peak
14.9Cantrell Thomas42.86aEmerald Ridge
15.9Amado Toyo42.87aShorecrest
16.10Marquez Thompson42.99aLakes
17.12Elliott Windrope43.08aBainbridge
18.9Deklund DeBell43.20aMeadowdale
19.11Kahlel Kelley43.27aWest Seattle
20.11Cameron Olson43.47aInglemoor
21.12Tucker Cunningham44.15aCheney
22.12Connor Scott44.32aNewport (Bellevue)
23.12Humberto Ramirez Luglan44.60aKentridge
24.9Conrad Mix44.99aMt Si
25.9CJ Alcasid45.66aNorth Creek
26.12Leroy Stoneham46.06aWashington
27.10Evan Graves46.20aEdmonds-Woodway
28.10Timoteo Levasa47.03aWapato
29.11Winston Hacket47.18aInterlake
30.12Rudy Toepfer47.99aRoosevelt (WA)
10Ford JohnsonSCRGarfield
11Souma YabukiSCRIngraham
10Lief NelsonSCRKingston
11Cooper WilliamsSCREastlake
12Christopher FrostSCRBishop Blanchet
10Amdane AboudouDQShorecrest
9Spencer KingSCRSkyline
11Aarun HendricksonSCRO'Dea
10Ki'jaun Halsell-BrownSCRThomas Jefferson
9Christian FlynnSCRHenry Jackson
11Joshua Korevaar-DorseySCREisenhower
11Luis RodriguezSCRCurtis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Colin Braaten
Marquees Wade
Daeshawn Wayne
Dorien Simon
42.94aLakes
2.Gavin MacDonald
Cedric Jones
Evan Blume
Ethan Willems
43.72aGlacier Peak
3.Dylan Pratt
Albert Lee
Aaron Swain
Christian Swain
44.21aFranklin Pierce
4.Gabe Nelson
Zachary Ridenhour
Shahid McDaniel
Satchel McKee
44.49aShorecrest
5.Jaheem Peele
Jacob McGourin
Bryden Esquibel
Camden Verstrate
44.86aCheney
6.Jon Watkins
Cameron Ditter
Tanner Phillips
Elijah Pepper
44.96aSelah
7.Mihin Wijayasundara
Capassio Cherry
Steele Swinton
Chinedu Acholonu
45.01aEdmonds-Woodway
8.Dylan Peterson
Jarod Roberson
Andrew Ha
Bryan Le
45.06aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.Niccalis Cruz
Asher Ogden
Yahir Gonzalez
Cantrell Thomas
45.16aEmerald Ridge
10.Daudi Musoke
Justin LeBlanc
Zack Durocher
Grant Hruschka
45.20aKamiak
11.Bakari Bakari
Keegan Yu
Mukoma Bakari
Juwan Jackson
45.24aAuburn
12.Nathan Peak
Jackson Bolstad
Jalen Stone
Anish Rijal
45.40aKentridge
13.Gavyn Coalson
Darius Dixon
Micky Glaze
Jayden Coalson
45.41aSteilacoom
14.Caleb Lind
Darius Kubalanza
Riley Morrison
Jideofer Emeka
45.48aBothell
15.Cedric Dennard
Andrew Haver
Blake Stafford
Willie Skipper
45.78aTodd Beamer
16.Curt Tanaka
Joseph Yared
Cole Becker
Chris Taylor
46.06aShorewood
17.Grant Greenhall
Mitchell Hale
Alex Stith
Pedro Sandre
46.06aMedical Lake
18.Jack Fields
Isaac Ninnemann
Spencer Lee
Ethan Johnson
46.08aBellingham
19.Zawadi Leon
Lief Nelson
Kade Claymore
Tyler Marquez
46.15aKingston
20.Tyrone Woodard
John Matthew Rivera
Nathan Craig
Darius Duciuc
46.16aNorth Creek
21.Zach Le
Ryuki Kessler
Mark Mikryukov
Durand Long
46.23aCurtis
22.Abubakar Agyeman
Gunter Nzapangolombi
Tarrik Yahaya
Geno White
46.49aThomas Jefferson
23.Alain Bui
Sam Lybeer
Matthew Hartono
Denver Swinson
46.82aMeadowdale
24.Malcolm Laird
Hollis Hovey
Bill Yu
Floyd Wade
47.51aGarfield
25.Ellis Andral
Jack Bonicatto
Minh Nguyen
Charlie Funk
47.65aRoosevelt (WA)
26.Isaiah Lopez
Joseph Oplinger
Drew Reyes
Demitrius Alford
47.82aEisenhower
27.Dylan Schoeler
Spencer Bair
Maxim Bocseri
Antonin Vychodil
49.76aStadium
Miko Manalang
Leroy Stoneham
Giovanni Shriner
Elyance Cofield
DQWashington
Dylan Wood
John O'Hara
Beau Switzer
Tjaden Yanchar
SCRSkyline
Ja'Vaughn Hylton
KD Dhillon
Jamar Craddieth
Ronald Wilson
DQKent Meridian
Aidan Barnes
Julian Tate
Cooper Holy
Gaiden Morrison
DQIssaquah
Keenan Kelley
Henry Dompe
Jacob Eby
James Cecil
SCRWest Seattle
Matthew Mackleit
Sam Adams
Gaylane Scott
Anthony Smith
DQEastside Catholic
Youngjoo Lee
Joe Miller
Simon Kwon
Felix Lion
SCRLakeside (Seattle)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Javon Griggs
Prestin Artis
Henry Cullom
Joseph Echigoshima
1:32.26aBellevue
2.Dylan Peterson
Andrew Ha
Jarod Roberson
Bryan Le
1:34.06aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.Jideofer Emeka
Quentin Young
Mason Locknane
Darius Kubalanza
1:34.12aBothell
4.Jenson Willems
Cedric Jones
David Richards-Perhatch
Gavin MacDonald
1:34.37aGlacier Peak
5.Steele Swinton
Mihin Wijayasundara
Shane Bruneau
Chinedu Acholonu
1:34.86aEdmonds-Woodway
6.Andrew Haver
Justice Robertson
Trivon Wright
Alan Jackson
1:34.90aTodd Beamer
7.Joshua Blodgett
Vishruth Murlidharan
David Hall
Marcus Ball
1:34.96aSkyline
8.Edwin Bouh
Donnavan Hudson
Harrison Hayden
Raj Dhaliwal
1:37.22aMariner
9.Logan Stoecker
Gabe Nelson
Ian Mortensen
Elijah Morales
1:37.35aShorecrest
10.Israel Bible
Keegan Yu
Mukoma Bakari
Juwan Jackson
1:37.45aAuburn
11.Justin LeBlanc
Roman Koltonowski
Grant Hruschka
Zack Durocher
1:37.75aKamiak
12.Aidan Morrissey
Kishin Shigemitsu
Evan Carpenter
Kevin Bloom
1:37.84aNewport (Bellevue)
13.Malcolm Laird
John Volk
Floyd Wade
Bill Yu
1:38.05aGarfield
14.Niccalis Cruz
Colin Rice
Justyn Forward
Evan Holcomb
1:38.27aEmerald Ridge
15.Ian Brock
Billy Surdyk
Dace Roberts
Dylan Tyler
1:38.43aInglemoor
16.Abubakar Agyeman
Tarrik Yahaya
Tamilo Talo
Aidan Shuck
1:39.17aThomas Jefferson
17.Cole Becker
Joseph Yared
Brayden Freitas
Morgan Mueller
1:39.55aShorewood
18.Dylan Schoeler
Spencer Bair
Maxim Bocseri
Antonin Vychodil
1:43.94aStadium
Keenan Kelley
Henry Dompe
Seth Aguilar
James Cecil
SCRWest Seattle
Trevor Sanders
Charlie Funk
Ellis Andral
Vladimir Andral
SCRRoosevelt (WA)
Cole Miller
Darius Dixon
Micky Glaze
Jayden Coalson
DQSteilacoom
Alain Bui
Hans Beck
David Fajarillo
Denver Swinson
SCRMeadowdale
Zachary Franco
Marquees Wade
Marquez Thompson
Daeshawn Matthews-Wayne
DQLakes
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Colin Braaten
Marquez Thompson
Daeshawn Matthews-Wayne
Zachary Franco
3:27.79aLakes
2.Leander von Specht
Carter Hall
Thorin Smith
Carlo Ruggiero
3:29.42aBainbridge
3.Mason Locknane
Gage Herriott
Garrett Lowe
Cooper Hayes
3:29.74aBothell
4.Chris Taylor
Jonathan Birchman
Anthony Salvione
Cole Nouwens
3:29.94aShorewood
5.Sam Cureton
Adarsh Mulupuru
Jason Bryant
Cooper Williams
3:30.07aEastlake
6.Julian Tate
Alec Barran
Jasper Fuhs
Matthew Wilkinson
3:31.21aIssaquah
7.Demitrius Alford
Isaiah Lopez
Drew Reyes
Jonas Price
3:32.29aEisenhower
8.Vishruth Murlidharan
Tjaden Yanchar
Cameron Trencher
Adam Moe-Lange
3:32.54aSkyline
9.Leonardo Castro
Gideon Dawson
Samuel Kim
Christian Swain
3:32.98aFranklin Pierce
10.Matt Martin
Adam Flood
Pieran Robert
Griffin Knowles
3:33.39aBishop Blanchet
11.Elian Joseph
Simon Kwon
Sebastian Alfonso
Sanjay Raman
3:34.62aLakeside (Seattle)
12.Ian Mortensen
Rafe Kruse
Amdane Aboudou
Isaac Smith
3:35.26aShorecrest
13.Cooper Quigley
Elijah Pepper
Shea Mattson
Jon Watkins
3:35.42aSelah
14.Cole Miller
Micky Glaze
Gavyn Coalson
Christopher Hines
3:35.48aSteilacoom
15.Nathan Peak
Nicholas Hamakami
Icevar Naguleswaran
Jackson Bolstad
3:36.25aKentridge
16.Charlie Orth
Diandre Morfin
Quinn Hauck
Sam Orth
3:36.60aIngraham
17.Noah Willhite
Jacob Hertz
Deion Glass
Gerrell Washington
3:37.52aTodd Beamer
18.Joe Mucklestone
Jonathan Sehmel
Jaden Bolibol
Nathan Nelson
3:38.40aWoodinville
19.Desmond Lock
Danny Berger
CJ Alcasid
Logan Milandin
3:38.47aNorth Creek
20.Jenson Willems
Evan Blume
David Richards-Perhatch
Dennis Stepanchenko
3:41.00aGlacier Peak
21.Parker Rogers
Jaheem Peele
Julian Torres
Camden Verstrate
3:41.43aCheney
22.Matthew Hartono
Deklund DeBell
Casey Cuprynski
Isaiah Burk-Woodard
3:41.60aMeadowdale
23.Lief Nelson
Chase Claymore
Kade Claymore
Zawadi Leon
3:41.88aKingston
24.Carp Mukai
Grant Hruschka
Roman Koltonowski
Ian Greer
3:42.01aKamiak
25.Lucas Lacambra
Dylan Hartono
Deyago Peraza
John Christian
3:42.43aEdmonds-Woodway
26.Matthew Hall
William Jordan
Ryan Normandia
Payden Montgomery
3:42.46aStadium
27.Yahir Gonzalez
Colin Rice
Thomas Wirth
Skye Berbert
3:46.04aEmerald Ridge
28.Miko Manalang
Will McKenzie
Luis Madora
Elyance Cofield
3:46.83aWashington
29.Zach Le
Luis Rodriguez
Camren Ary
Marlon Jones
3:47.27aCurtis
Tim Rambo
Dylan Winter
Luis Romero
Bakari Bakari
DQAuburn
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Peyton Hill
Cameron Gutierrez
Andrew Holladay
Jax Weide
10:49.65aKamiakin
2.Adam Sjolund
Matthew Holme
Ryan Meldrum
Hayden Fisher
10:50.52aSumner
3.Gage Herriott
Branden Bird
Garrett Lowe
Brandon Schenck
10:59.10aBothell
4.John Christian
Kalevi Paavola
Josiah Ponton
Jacob Willcox
11:00.74aEdmonds-Woodway
5.AbdurRahman Bhatti
Simon Kwon
Elian Joseph
Fred Liu
11:08.09aLakeside (Seattle)
6.Joshua Ramos
Gabe Endresen
Connor Holtzclaw
Joshua Perry
11:23.23aHenry Jackson
7.Josiah Mellott
Ben Mellott
Enrique Ramirez-Bravo
Mason Watamura
11:23.86aCurtis
8.Manuel Delgadillo
Lorenzo Alvarado
Bryan Carmona
Cesar Loza
11:23.97aWapato
9.Eero Burkle
Trevor Sanders
Diego Berho
William Cunningham
11:28.50aRoosevelt (WA)
10.Brent Nakashima
Evan Carpenter
Daniel Gao
Carl Searle
11:29.50aNewport (Bellevue)
11.Tim Rambo
Titus Rambo
Dylan Winter
Payton Barker
11:29.65aAuburn
12.True Baker
Blake Harrison
Aidyn Clark
Matteo Schulz
11:32.44aSkyline
13.Sam Rosenkranz
Torin Carmichael
Jasper Fuhs
Alex Darragh
11:37.75aIssaquah
14.Bryce Flindt
Jack Pendleton
Zachary Ellis
Lawrence Ro
11:41.30aEastlake
15.Colin Hitchcock
Kai Brier
Landon Flake
Sawyer Dagan
11:42.22aSteilacoom
16.Adam Kerr
Erick Baez
Josh Otake
Abian Jamerson
11:42.94aKentridge
17.Adam Flood
Joseph Dolejsi
Pieran Robert
Cole Siebert
11:43.69aBishop Blanchet
18.Tagan Flaat
Izzy Gauyan
Abe Wilson
Joe Skovron
11:48.52aO'Dea
19.Jeremiah Windle
Connor Palmen
Zachary Lewis
Victor Long
11:49.23aMedical Lake
20.Aidan McCrum
Dusten Butikofer
Beckett Schoenleber
Andres Margraf
11:51.08aCheney
21.Quentin Fiessinger
Benjamin Krautwald
Rohan Jadal
Yuta Fukazawa
11:51.52aInterlake
22.Max Aldrich
Jack Kearny
Nicolaas Jefferson
Aidan Lindhe-Johan
11:52.61aIngraham
23.Alec Hurchalla
Billy Surdyk
Klae Howard
Ryan Bertrand
11:54.29aInglemoor
24.Travers Sorenson
Mark Ursino
Kadin Jessee
Tao Norsen
11:54.60aWest Seattle
25.Zach Shelton
Jason Liang
Andrew Demaris
Daryoush Washburn
11:59.78aWoodinville
26.Fernando Ibarra
Damian Pacheco
Fernando Cornejo
Caleb Stephenson
12:01.74aEisenhower
27.Ben Smolinski
Sullivan Lucey
Angelo Arcena
Will O'Halloran
12:01.93aStadium
28.Joseph Lopez
Hunter Wendland
Justin Montgomery
Jack Snavely
12:07.82aLakes
29.Jackson Feller
Northern Brown
Ned Brockenbrough
Isaac Binder
12:17.38aBellevue
30.Adam Volkman
Levi Rohrbach
Bryant Yabes
William Baer
12:22.85aEmerald Ridge
31.Ethan Berg
Matthew Torgeson
Carter Schmitt
Oliver Staege
12:23.31aGlacier Peak
32.Jackson Carroll
Lake Mueller
Quincy Laflin
Henry Osborne
12:23.92aShorewood
33.Matthew Callan
Ryan Secrest
Miles Berg
TJ North
12:30.25aMeadowdale
34.Jonathan Ochoa
Devin Figueroa
Nathan Herde
Pedro Zuniga
12:36.79aWashington
35.Tegid Winslow
Diego Reed
David Broadhead
Jack Barrie
12:38.66aShorecrest
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Mains54-06.00PREmerald Ridge
2.12Mason Ahlemeyer50-04.00Skyline
3.12Natano Woods50-01.50PRKentridge
4.11JJ Niuamoa49-01.00Washington
5.10Antwan Brown Jr.48-00.00Garfield
6.12Wyatt Tayon47-06.00Stanwood
7.12Roy Bang47-04.00Mt Si
8.10Lance Garcia47-01.50Steilacoom
9.12Cristian Soberanes46-05.50Eisenhower
10.12Jacob Beatty45-09.50Skyline
11.12Mekhai Goodloe44-05.50Cheney
12.12Omar Young44-04.75Auburn
13.11Jacob Nguyen44-04.00Bishop Blanchet
14.12Sam Marks44-00.50Eastlake
15.12David Rivera43-06.00Shorecrest
16.10Colton Ellis42-07.50Medical Lake
17.11Sean Witters42-06.50Bothell
18.12Drew Maycumber42-02.00Sumner
19.12Christian Butenschoen41-03.00Bellingham
20.12Simon Treppenhauer41-00.00Issaquah
21.10Jackson Bland-Klein39-10.00Lakes
22.12Tyler Medicus38-11.00Woodinville
23.12Ignacio Garcia38-03.00Mariner
24.12Darius Carriger38'02.50PRIngraham
25.10Mj Price38-00.00Monroe
26.11Chase Ingersoll37-03.50Inglemoor
27.10Gus Zarkades36-11.00Nathan Hale
28.11Keir Lopez36-02.00Newport (Bellevue)
29.12Roman Shuck35-01.00Thomas Jefferson
30.11Julian Latta33-11.00Shorewood
31.11Alex Krueger33-10.00Meadowdale
32.11Caleb Miller33-02.00Roosevelt (WA)
33.11Alexander Hong32-09.25Interlake
34.10Anson Willoughby Pham31-02.50West Seattle
35.12Christopher DeAscentiis29-09.50Kingston
10Jack CharltonSCRNorth Creek
11Anthony WooSCREdmonds-Woodway
11Masum RealSCRFranklin Pierce
12Cedar CunninghamSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
12Kai DockensSCRKamiak
12Woohyeok Bryan KwonSCRBellevue
10Aden HartmanSCREastside Catholic
9Malik AgboSCRTodd Beamer
9Preston WilleSCRCurtis
12Kyle SmitSCRBainbridge
10Taejin ThongdeeNDShorewood
12Jackson McDonaldSCRO'Dea
10ZOE DixonSCRSeattle Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob McGourin174-10Cheney
2.12Omar Young160-10Auburn
3.12Michael Springer146-04Kamiak
4.12Wyatt Tayon143-06Stanwood
5.11JJ Niuamoa140-08Washington
6.12Drew Senatore137-09Sumner
7.12Cameron Knutsen135-01Eastlake
8.11Jonah Mains135-00PREmerald Ridge
9.12Gunter Nzapangolombi132-11PRThomas Jefferson
10.12Mason Ahlemeyer132-09Skyline
11.12Chase Johanson131-05Bellingham
12.12Liam Bladow127-02Lakes
13.10Colton Ellis124-11Medical Lake
14.12Cristian Soberanes123-07Eisenhower
15.12Roy Bang123-04Mt Si
16.10Payson Danielson123-01Steilacoom
17.12Murad Atayev115-09PRShorewood
18.10Gus Zarkades111-05Nathan Hale
19.12Mathew Utu109-01Enumclaw
20.12Ignacio Garcia107-08Mariner
21.12Braden Dick107-05Inglemoor
21.11Kian Bagasin107-05Newport (Bellevue)
23.12Hayden Victory105-00PRKingston
24.12Zeke Almond103-03Woodinville
25.12Darius Carriger100-09Ingraham
26.11Nathanael Spurling99-10Glacier Peak
27.11Julian Latta95-00Shorewood
28.11Caleb Miller92-01Roosevelt (WA)
29.10Anson Willoughby Pham83-06West Seattle
30.11Alexander Hong80-10Interlake
31.11Isaiah Gomez76-10Meadowdale
12Victor FelderSCRO'Dea
10Caleb LindSCRBothell
9Malik AgboSCRTodd Beamer
10Aden HartmanSCREastside Catholic
12Kyle SmitSCRBainbridge
10Nathan StalderSCRIssaquah
12Natano WoodsSCRKentridge
10ZOE DixonSCRSeattle Prep
10Grant BallewSCRCurtis
10Eduardo MendezSCRWapato
11Masum RealSCRFranklin Pierce
12Edward HarrisonSCRBellevue
11Anthony WooSCREdmonds-Woodway
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Forman170-00Glacier Peak
2.10Jack Olsen169-00Olympia
3.12Edward Harrison166-00Bellevue
4.10Ryan Riekmann162-00Cheney
5.11Sean Witters160-04Bothell
6.12Joe Tabisola153-04SRBainbridge
7.12Jameel Gordon145-08Curtis
8.11Ronnie Mairs145-04Auburn
9.11Jackson Palmer142-10Skyline
10.10Lief Nelson138-07Kingston
11.12Carson Patterson137-10Newport (Bellevue)
12.10Alexander Harrison136-00Bellevue
13.12Jerry Chen135-00Nathan Hale
14.12Liam Bladow134-03Lakes
15.11Denny Tiumalu130-07Todd Beamer
16.11Colby Ryden130-04Inglemoor
17.11Clifton Montgomery130-02Edmonds-Woodway
18.12Ignacio Garcia130-00Mariner
19.12Gaiden Morrison129-04PRIssaquah
20.11James Huffman127-03Shorecrest
21.12Lucas Hewitt125-08Kentridge
22.12Alex Kabat125-06Eastlake
22.10Anson Willoughby Pham125-06PRWest Seattle
24.12Charlie Funk124-07Roosevelt (WA)
25.12Chase Vivette119-09Wapato
26.10Mj Price119-01Monroe
27.9Kalem Palaita117-03Washington
28.11Alexander Hong115-01Interlake
29.12Nathan Carnicle114-09Sumner
30.11Jack Fields114-00Bellingham
31.9Alexander Storts109-01Emerald Ridge
32.11Jordan Thierry108-11Meadowdale
33.12Murad Atayev108-04Shorewood
34.12Roman Shuck106-00Thomas Jefferson
35.10Jaden Bolibol105-08Woodinville
36.12Darius Carriger92-04Ingraham
37.12Jake Tish91-02PRLakeside (Seattle)
12Cedar CunninghamSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
12Gavin RiceSCRFranklin Pierce
11Isaac TakloNDMt Si
12Barret AlbrightSCREastside Catholic
12Cole FrancisSCRShorecrest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Grout6-08.00PRMaple Ridge
2.12D'Angelo Washington6-02.00Auburn
3.11Benjamin Smith6-00.00Woodinville
4.12Jordan Wigfall6-00.00Kent Meridian
5.12Drew Reyes6-00.00Eisenhower
6.11Jonathan Birchman5-10.00Shorewood
7.10Tudor Presa5-10.00PRKentridge
8.12Peter Marsh5-10.00Roosevelt (WA)
8.12Ray Wade5-10.00Roosevelt (WA)
10.10Jack Charlton5-08.00North Creek
10.11Elijah Crosby5-08.00Glacier Peak
10.12Dane Elwell5-08.00Sumner
10.11Blake Stafford5-08.00Todd Beamer
10.9Nathan Warner5-08.00Kamiak
10.12Jason Lowe5-08.00Newport (Bellevue)
10.11Ezekiel Lewis5-08.00Medical Lake
17.10Hugo Ntanda5-06.00Emerald Ridge
17.12Dawson West5-06.00Cheney
17.11Cameron Olson5-06.00Inglemoor
9Solomon SpannNHIngraham
12Denver SwinsonNHMeadowdale
10George IrwinNHO'Dea
11Jared FranklinSCRCurtis
10Quang NguyenSCREdmonds-Woodway
10Lorenzo BeverlySCRMt Si
9Aaron HeisserNHEastlake
12Jarod RobersonNHLiberty (Issaquah)
12Roman MorrisonSCRNewport (Bellevue)
10Stephan SweeneyNHIssaquah
10Matthew GortnerSCRInterlake
12Gunter NzapangolombiNHThomas Jefferson
12Jackson MilnerNHBothell
12Weston WuehlerSCRSkyline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bowman Starr16-07.00PREastlake
2.12Danny McJunkin15-00.00PRSkyline
3.12Kyle Mumma15-00.00North Creek
4.11Nicholas Bartling14-06.00SRLakes
5.12Benson Gonzales14-00.00PRMonroe
6.11Cooper Holy14-00.00PRIssaquah
7.11Nicholas Sibiryakov14-00.00Edmonds-Woodway
8.12Sam Griffin13-06.00Bellevue
9.11Lewis Jones13-06.00Nathan Hale
10.11Curt Tanaka13-00.00Shorewood
10.10Mason McVey13-00.00Bishop Blanchet
12.11Satchel McKee12-06.00Shorecrest
12.10Cade Tanaka12-06.00Shorewood
14.12Noah Bailey12-00.00Sumner
14.11Pascual Mendoza12-00.00Eisenhower
14.12Jace Gersten12-00.00Kentridge
17.12Caleb Kuhn11-06.00Selah
18.11Blake Stafford11-00.00Todd Beamer
18.11Kelton Earl11-00.00Medical Lake
20.10Daniel Martin10-06.00PRMt Si
20.10Gunnar Appleton10-06.00Thomas Jefferson
20.11Jacob Anderson10-06.00Bellingham
20.9Austin Seals10-06.00Meadowdale
20.11Rowen Barrett10-06.00Shorecrest
25.11Jeremy Blom10-00.00Cheney
12Hyrum ErcanbrackSCRCurtis
9Giovanni ShrinerSCRWashington
12Brendan BehuninNHGlacier Peak
9Jeremiah ChuSCRNewport (Bellevue)
12Glenn BergSCRLiberty (Issaquah)
11Hugh FordyceSCRBainbridge
11Caleb KimNHIssaquah
11Jonathan HoldridgeNHShorewood
10Jackson ColeSCRMariner
11Cameron BeersSCRIngraham
12Dominic FlackSCRO'Dea
11Jeffrey LiangNHWoodinville
12Nathanael BarrettSCRFranklin Pierce
12Mathis BreskoNHInterlake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Christensen22-10.75Enumclaw
2.11Ronald Wilson21-11.25Kent Meridian
3.10Amdane Aboudou21-04.25Shorecrest
4.12D'Angelo Washington20-08.00Auburn
5.10Jayce Carnahan20-06.50Sumner
6.12Geno White20-00.50Thomas Jefferson
7.10Camden Duff19-10.00SRKentridge
8.11Elijah Morales19-08.50PRShorecrest
9.12Christopher Frost19-06.50Bishop Blanchet
10.12Manuel Delgadillo19-04.50Wapato
11.11Walter Crijanovschi19-04.00Newport (Bellevue)
12.10Max Verboort19-02.75Eastlake
13.10Matthew Gortner18-11.50Interlake
14.10Gabriel Johnson18-11.00Bothell
15.12Deion Glass18-10.00Todd Beamer
15.10Micky Glaze18-10.00Steilacoom
17.10Lorenzo Beverly18-09.50Mt Si
18.11Aaron Swain18-08.00PRFranklin Pierce
19.11Isaac Ninnemann18-06.50Bellingham
20.10Zach Le18-06.00Curtis
21.11Jacob McIlquham18-05.00Cheney
22.10Sam Lybeer18-04.75Meadowdale
23.10Alexsander Kim18-03.75Glacier Peak
24.12Daudi Musoke18-03.25Kamiak
25.12Nicolas Mendez18-02.00Skyline
26.10Cole Becker18-00.00Shorewood
27.11Dylan Schoeler17-11.00Stadium
28.11Gabe Laigo17-10.00Seattle Prep
29.10Trey Tyau17-09.25Nathan Hale
30.12Josh Rockwood17-07.25Inglemoor
31.12Gaiden Morrison17-01.50Issaquah
32.11Ezekiel Lewis17-01.00Medical Lake
33.10Adam Ji16-10.00Shoreline Christian
34.11Aiden Mikaelian16-00.25Liberty (Issaquah)
35.10Kyri Miller15-06.25Garfield
36.9Logan Dagdagan14-03.75Eisenhower
9Brady BounSCRNorth Creek
11Laron LoveSCRSelah
11Jay ParkSCRBellevue
12Peter MarshSCRRoosevelt (WA)
12Gabriel RumseyNDKingston
10Justyn ForwardNDEmerald Ridge
12Cameron JohnNDWest Seattle
9Diandre MorfinSCRIngraham
10Morgan HollidaySCRWoodinville
10Chris TaylorNDShorewood
12Capassio CherrySCREdmonds-Woodway
10Sam FrolichNDLakeside (Seattle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Davydenko45-11.75Sumner
2.12Deshante Streater44-00.00PRLakes
3.12Carson Christensen43-02.00Enumclaw
4.11Benito Zuze42-07.25Shorecrest
5.12D'Angelo Washington42-06.50Auburn
6.11Henry Cullom42-05.00PRBellevue
7.12Manuel Delgadillo41-07.75Wapato
8.12Christopher Hines41-02.50Steilacoom
9.12Ray Wade40-06.25Roosevelt (WA)
10.10Camden Duff40-05.00Kentridge
11.11Walter Crijanovschi40-04.25Newport (Bellevue)
12.9Rohan Hendrickson39-07.50O'Dea
13.11Eric Zhao39-03.00Shoreline Christian
14.10Fionn McMahon-Grace39-02.25West Seattle
15.12Deion Glass39-01.50Todd Beamer
16.11Laron Love38-08.75Selah
17.11Jacob McIlquham38-06.00Cheney
18.12Cynncear Easley38-05.00PRShorecrest
19.9Abel Proctor-Floyd38-02.00Thomas Jefferson
20.12Matthew Bangsberg38-00.25Shorewood
21.10Caden Barrysmith37-06.50Eastlake
22.11Gabe Laigo37-05.50PRSeattle Prep
23.11Ezekiel Lewis36-11.25Medical Lake
24.10Trey Tyau36-07.00Nathan Hale
24.9Alexander Storts36-07.00Emerald Ridge
26.12Raymond Free36-05.50Meadowdale
27.10Alexsander Kim36-00.75Glacier Peak
28.11Zackary Nguyen35-10.50Inglemoor
29.11Dylan Schoeler35-10.25Stadium
30.12Isaiah Lopez35-09.00Eisenhower
31.11Willie Coleman35-06.50Franklin Pierce
32.12Nicolas Mendez34-01.50Skyline
33.11Aiden Mikaelian33-11.00Liberty (Issaquah)
12Bryce StickleySCRWoodinville
11Chase MunroSCRMt Si
12Gabriel RumseySCRKingston
11Grant HruschkaNDKamiak
10Matthew GortnerSCRInterlake
10Mitchell GagliardiSCRNorth Creek
10Kyri MillerSCRGarfield
 

Teams

Team Scores