View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityThe Runnery EliteScarlet - SmallWhite - Large
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.12Caleb Schutte11.54aGrandville Calvin Ch...
2.12Giovanni Weeks11.72aKent City
3.12Elijah Lewis11.97aLeroy Pine River
7.12Nicholas Douglass12.26aReed City
9.10Noah Jones12.42aReed City
12.11Garrett Dykhouse12.47aLeroy Pine River
14.12Jasper Sanderson12.59aNewaygo
15.11Will Wright12.64aKent City
17.11David Gonzalez12.69aNewaygo
18.10DeVon St Johns12.71aFarwell
20.12Kegan Strait12.74aHart
23.11AJ Decker12.85aGrant
25.9Rogan Nelson12.95aLeroy Pine River
27.12Orian Torres13.04aHart
28.9Ben McCarty13.05aGrandville Calvin Ch...
29.12Nick Hernandez13.11aHart
30.11Spencer Hartley13.12aKent City
31.10Brendan Keelean13.16aGrant
32.10Caleb Stevenson13.36aNewaygo
34.11Kyle Frost13.63aFarwell
38.10Joseph Bos13.77aGrandville Calvin Ch...
 

100 Meters  White - Large - Finals

4.12Aaron Herron12.03aHolton
5.12Kyle Stokes12.13aEvart
6.12Isaac Hibbard12.24aThe Potter's House
8.11Caleb Noeker12.32aPewamo-Westphalia
10.10Austin Hawkins12.42aHolton
11.12Justin Pohl12.44aPewamo-Westphalia
13.12Tristan Porter12.56aHolland Black River
16.9Mason Morris12.67aWhite Cloud
19.12Elia Lamparth12.72aHolton
21.11Logan Trierweiler12.81aPewamo-Westphalia
22.10Patrick DeVries12.85aHolland Black River
24.11Cameron Brasington12.93aPREvart
26.9Steven Neely13.00aSaugatuck
33.12Guillame Caupain13.49aMartin
35.9Jordan Fessenden13.65aWhite Cloud
36.10Andrue Smith13.70aEvart
37.10Dexter Cox13.73aPRWhite Cloud
39.10Nick Stanberry13.85aSaugatuck
40.11Kristopher Lima Viana14.30aPRThe Potter's House
41.10Marty Resseguie14.43aSRSaugatuck
42.11Tim Zheng15.30aThe Potter's House
 

200 Meters  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.12Caleb Schutte23.35aGrandville Calvin Ch...
5.12Phillip Jones24.50aReed City
8.12Simon Herrera25.32aHart
10.11Garrett Dykhouse25.39aLeroy Pine River
12.12Nicholas Douglass25.80aReed City
14.9Carter Magoon25.87aKent City
15.10DeVon St Johns25.90aFarwell
17.12Jasper Sanderson25.91aNewaygo
18.12Allanger Salgado26.52aHart
20.11Brendan Ruppert26.90aReed City
25.11AJ Decker27.53aGrant
26.11Nathan Biegalle27.55aNewaygo
28.9Fredy Mendez27.79aGrandville Calvin Ch...
30.11Kyle Frost27.92aFarwell
32.10Omar Aguilar28.12aLeroy Pine River
33.10Brandon Badgero28.24aNewaygo
 

200 Meters  White - Large - Finals

2.12Cameron Wirth23.78aPewamo-Westphalia
3.12Aaron Herron24.16aHolton
4.9Benny Diaz24.37aSaugatuck
6.12Tristan Porter24.81aHolland Black River
7.11Grant Stump25.19aPewamo-Westphalia
9.10Austin Hawkins25.35aHolton
11.12Elia Lamparth25.53aHolton
13.12Isaac Hibbard25.81aThe Potter's House
16.10Patrick DeVries25.91aHolland Black River
19.9Steven Neely26.84aSaugatuck
21.9Jordan Fessenden27.03aWhite Cloud
22.12Guillame Caupain27.14aMartin
23.10Hunter Ciolk27.41aWhite Cloud
24.9Matthew Koeman27.48aPRHolland Black River
27.10Nick Stanberry27.67aSaugatuck
29.11Demetrius Goddard27.84aMartin
31.9Donavan Stevens28.09aWhite Cloud
34.10Aarron Seymour28.73aHolland Black River
35.10Noah Baker28.79aPewamo-Westphalia
36.11Kristopher Lima Viana28.82aThe Potter's House
37.10Cameron Reinke30.00aMartin
38.9Caleb Kaiser30.33aThe Potter's House
39.9Trystan Paradine32.08aPREvart
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jeremy Ruys25.4hPRGrandville Calvin Ch...
9Ben McCarty25.9hGrandville Calvin Ch...
9Fredy Mendez27.1hGrandville Calvin Ch...
9Collin Oudbier27.3hGrandville Calvin Ch...
 

400 Meters  Scarlet - Small - Finals

4.10Mateus Mello56.07aKent City
5.10Michael Tubbs56.25aHart
6.11Brock Stevens56.33aHart
7.10DeVon St Johns57.14aFarwell
9.9Mallaci Mayle58.85aNewaygo
10.10Braden Swanson59.13aGrant
11.10Logan Osborn59.17aGrant
16.9Brock Hearth1:00.48aKent City
17.10Ian Robertson1:00.54aLeroy Pine River
18.9Hector Perez1:01.39aHart
21.10Brandon Badgero1:02.04aNewaygo
25.12Josiah Saxton1:03.66aPRGrant
26.10AsBjoern Steen Dalgaard1:03.83aFarwell
27.9Collin Oudbier1:03.93aGrandville Calvin Ch...
29.10Eli Schuiling1:06.36aPRKent City
30.10Gavin Throop1:07.74aReed City
33.9Ty Miedema1:13.21aNewaygo
 

400 Meters  White - Large - Finals

1.12Cameron Wirth51.38aPewamo-Westphalia
2.12Collin Yarde55.73aPRSaugatuck
3.11Grant Stump55.88aPRPewamo-Westphalia
8.12Matteo Andreazza58.32aSaugatuck
12.9Matthew Koeman59.33aHolland Black River
13.10Joshua Lundberg59.35aThe Potter's House
14.9Bryant Calderon59.38aEvart
15.11Hunter Hoffman1:00.46aSaugatuck
19.10Jaxon Todd1:01.54aEvart
20.12Hezzie Porter1:01.63aWhite Cloud
22.10Gabe Meyers1:02.11aMartin
23.10Aarron Seymour1:02.17aHolland Black River
24.9Ashton Byle1:02.91aWhite Cloud
28.11Alexis Celis-Rodriguez1:04.83aPRPewamo-Westphalia
31.10Cameron Reinke1:08.68aMartin
32.11Kristopher Lima Viana1:08.88aPRThe Potter's House
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.12Caleb Schutte51.94aGrandville Calvin Ch...
3.9Abraham VandenHoek55.4hGrandville Calvin Ch...
3.11Tyler Elliott56.8hPRGrandville Calvin Ch...
3.12Derek Sall56.9hGrandville Calvin Ch...
 

800 Meters  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.12Andrew Whitney2:05.44aHart
2.11Calvin Rohde2:06.12aSRReed City
5.12Evan Jones2:08.41aKent City
6.12Derek Sall2:08.77aGrandville Calvin Ch...
8.11Hunter Tubbs2:11.17aHart
9.12David Jaimes2:11.48aGrant
10.11Lance Jourdan2:12.76aGrandville Calvin Ch...
11.12Chris Jenkins2:13.74aGrandville Calvin Ch...
15.9Thomas Swanson2:20.34aKent City
19.11Noah Blythe2:25.54aReed City
20.9Brock Hearth2:28.97aPRKent City
21.12Roger Barnett2:29.13aLeroy Pine River
22.10Thomas Tanner2:29.19aHart
23.10AsBjoern Steen Dalgaard2:29.24aPRFarwell
24.9Kyle Brege2:29.80aPRGrant
25.12Ryan Simmons2:33.64aReed City
26.10Elvis Smith2:35.41aNewaygo
29.10Carter Cole2:37.88aGrant
32.11Dylan Heminger2:42.50aPRNewaygo
 

800 Meters  White - Large - Finals

3.12Toby Reinsma2:07.52aThe Potter's House
4.9Max Sharnas2:08.21aSaugatuck
7.11Winston Marcy2:10.89aSaugatuck
12.11Luke Jensen2:19.25aThe Potter's House
13.10Nathan George2:19.63aPewamo-Westphalia
14.12Jacek Dlugosz2:20.26aHolland Black River
16.9Andrew Booher2:21.28aEvart
17.12Connor Hotary2:21.86aSaugatuck
18.9Charley Martin2:24.17aMartin
27.9Kobe Canning2:37.05aWhite Cloud
28.9Cohen Schroeder2:37.48aPewamo-Westphalia
30.9Cole Altman2:38.56aMartin
31.9Caleb Ewald2:39.85aHolland Black River
33.11Tyler Nguyen2:43.69aPRThe Potter's House
34.9Robert Norton2:43.85aHolton
35.9Dalton Higgins2:49.15aEvart
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

5.9Abraham VandenHoek2:10.1hGrandville Calvin Ch...
5.12Derek Sall2:14.27aGrandville Calvin Ch...
5.12Caleb Riddering2:16.9hGrandville Calvin Ch...
5.9Dan Kehoe2:21.2hPRGrandville Calvin Ch...
 

1600 Meters  The Runnery Elite - Finals

1.12Sam Sharnas4:27.89aHolland Black River
2.11Hayden Germain4:33.34aSRPewamo-Westphalia
3.9Max Sharnas4:34.85aPRSaugatuck
4.12Colten Covington4:35.53aGrant
5.11Ashton Walker4:41.76aPewamo-Westphalia
6.11Jordan Richmond4:42.12aPRWhite Cloud
7.10Nik Pettinga4:42.95aSRSaugatuck
8.12Nathan Woods4:43.23aEvart
9.12William Schlaack4:44.61aHart
10.12Caleb Riddering4:47.35aPRGrandville Calvin Ch...
11.11Winston Marcy4:49.89aSRSaugatuck
12.11Calvin Rohde4:52.03aReed City
13.11Hunter Tubbs4:56.64aHart
14.11Nick Flegel4:58.22aKent City
 

1600 Meters  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.11Calvin Rohde4:52.03aReed City
2.10Luke Witvliet4:56.71aGrandville Calvin Ch...
3.11Noah Blythe4:59.45aReed City
5.10Ryan Wheeler5:00.45aKent City
9.9Thomas Swanson5:02.79aKent City
10.12Alex Russo5:08.24aKent City
11.11Brian Fauble5:10.06aLeroy Pine River
13.12Ryan Brummel5:14.57aNewaygo
14.9Dan Kehoe5:16.05aGrandville Calvin Ch...
15.10Aaron Zimmer5:16.18aGrant
17.12Ryan Simmons5:30.33aReed City
18.9Fernando Oliveros5:33.17aHart
21.9Michael Murray5:38.85aNewaygo
27.12Roger Barnett5:47.38aLeroy Pine River
31.9Maison Page6:14.97aNewaygo
 

1600 Meters  White - Large - Finals

4.12Ray Bartlett5:00.19aSaugatuck
6.11Caleb Stout5:01.00aThe Potter's House
7.10Carsen Young5:01.78aMartin
8.12Jacek Dlugosz5:01.86aHolland Black River
12.12Mason Harvath-Gerrans5:13.95aSaugatuck
16.10Kincade DuBreuil5:20.67aEvart
19.9Andrew Booher5:36.93aSREvart
20.9Kobe Canning5:37.99aWhite Cloud
22.9Eli Dykstra5:38.95aMartin
23.9Cole Altman5:40.37aPRMartin
24.9Kurtis Bronz5:40.45aSaugatuck
25.10Eli Hart5:42.58aThe Potter's House
26.9Cohen Schroeder5:46.56aPewamo-Westphalia
28.9Nolan Meier5:48.33aPRHolland Black River
29.10Bennett Zink5:48.44aHolland Black River
30.11Thomas Feldpausch5:51.36aWhite Cloud
 

3200 Meters  Scarlet - Small - Finals

3.12Colten Covington10:08.94aGrant
7.11Nick Flegel10:34.75aKent City
9.12William Schlaack10:44.87aSRHart
10.9Michael Murray10:45.19aPRNewaygo
12.12Jack Kehoe10:47.14aGrandville Calvin Ch...
14.12Alex Russo10:55.66aKent City
15.9Logan Manion11:00.71aPRGrandville Calvin Ch...
17.10Jayce Methner11:05.46aLeroy Pine River
18.10Reece Welch11:07.19aGrant
20.10Ryan Wheeler11:26.03aSRKent City
 

3200 Meters  White - Large - Finals

1.12Corey Gorgas10:06.40aSaugatuck
2.12Sam Sharnas10:06.67aHolland Black River
4.12Austin Hamilton10:19.50aEvart
5.9Tristan Ashley10:30.95aPRSaugatuck
6.12Mitch Nurenberg10:32.55aPewamo-Westphalia
8.12Nathan Woods10:37.54aEvart
11.10Andrew Blum10:46.87aThe Potter's House
13.11Troy Hagen10:55.29aPewamo-Westphalia
16.9Adam Martinson11:01.49aSaugatuck
19.9Hudson Simon11:11.84aPewamo-Westphalia
21.11Jordan Richmond11:27.12aWhite Cloud
22.12Max DeYoung11:46.42aPRHolland Black River
23.9Eli Dykstra12:27.23aMartin
24.10Elijah LaBurn12:43.20aSRHolland Black River
25.9Kristopher Hesting12:55.65aWhite Cloud
26.11Conner LaClair14:33.31aWhite Cloud
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Scarlet - Small - Finals

5.11Trent Buckner18.23aKent City
6.10Joseph Shewan18.53aReed City
9.12Kyle Williams18.65aGrant
11.11Tyler Elliott19.41aGrandville Calvin Ch...
13.11Jovani Hernandez20.39aHart
14.10Anthony Sparks20.55aGrant
16.10Jonah Nelson20.73aGrant
18.12Jaden Cato20.93aKent City
19.10David Yoder22.70aNewaygo
20.10Caleb Stevenson22.72aNewaygo
21.9Jordan Kosnick23.52aFarwell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  White - Large - Finals

1.12Brad Dunn15.63aSaugatuck
2.12Aaron Herron15.99aHolton
3.12Nate Wirth16.73aPewamo-Westphalia
4.9Benny Diaz17.26aSaugatuck
7.9Corey Schafer18.56aPewamo-Westphalia
8.12Richard Foster18.60aEvart
10.11Hunter Hoffman19.13aSaugatuck
12.10Kyle Pallett19.53aMartin
15.11Kris Barnett20.56aEvart
17.12Chance Montemayor20.85aWhite Cloud
22.9Kristopher Hesting23.62aWhite Cloud
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Scarlet - Small - Finals

4.12David Jaimes45.86aGrant
5.11Dolan Bair45.96aKent City
7.10Joseph Shewan46.65aReed City
8.11Jovani Hernandez47.16aHart
12.10Anthony Sparks50.29aGrant
17.10David Yoder54.15aPRNewaygo
19.10Jonah Nelson59.04aGrant
20.9Jordan Kosnick59.13aFarwell
22.10Caleb Stevenson1:01.69aNewaygo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  White - Large - Finals

1.12Brad Dunn40.99aSaugatuck
2.11Connor Seifert43.75aSaugatuck
3.11Cameron Brasington45.04aEvart
6.9Corey Schafer46.09aPewamo-Westphalia
9.12Richard Foster47.53aEvart
10.10Kyle Pallett47.84aMartin
11.12Adrian Rodriguez48.34aWhite Cloud
13.11Hunter Hoffman51.29aSaugatuck
14.10Terry Trendel52.10aWhite Cloud
15.12Chance Montemayor52.87aWhite Cloud
16.12Seth Schripsema54.14aThe Potter's House
18.11Kris Barnett54.61aEvart
21.10Riley Moore59.61aHolton
 

4x100 Relay  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.-Nicholas Douglass
Jackson Price
Noah Jones
Phillip Jones
45.15aReed City
3.Kegan Strait
Nick Hernandez
Orian Torres
Simon Herrera
46.86aHart
4.Dolan Bair
Spencer Hartley
Carter Magoon
Will Wright
46.89aKent City
5.Ben McCarty
Tyler Elliott
Fredy Mendez
Caleb Schutte
48.28aGrandville Calvin Ch...
6.Brendan Keelean
AJ Decker
Braden Swanson
Billy Ostyn
48.42aGrant
9.Caleb Stevenson
Mallaci Mayle
Jasper Sanderson
David Gonzalez
48.94aNewaygo
--Rogan Nelson
Garrett Dykhouse
Levi Langworthy
Andrew Stevens
DQLeroy Pine River
 

4x100 Relay  White - Large - Finals

2.Alec Thelen
Caleb Noeker
Justin Pohl
Cameron Wirth
46.50aPewamo-Westphalia
7.Bryant Calderon
Jaxon Todd
Andrue Smith
Haidyn Simmer
48.62aEvart
8.Nick Stanberry
Steven Neely
Tom Beckman
Knole Ihle
48.83aSaugatuck
10.Rob Martin
Guillame Caupain
Gabe Meyers
Demetrius Goddard
49.11aMartin
11.Mason Morris
Ashton Byle
Giorgio Zambito
Jordan Fessenden
50.50aWhite Cloud
12.Jonah Andreas
Sam Kortman
Kristopher Lima Viana
Justin Nguyen
56.37aThe Potter's House
 

4x200 Relay  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.Dolan Bair
Jayden Williams
Giovanni Weeks
Will Wright
1:35.29aKent City
6.Collin Oudbier
Fredy Mendez
Jeremy Ruys
Ben McCarty
1:45.68aGrandville Calvin Ch...
7.Jayden Joseph
Brandon Badgero
Nathan Biegalle
Mallaci Mayle
1:47.37aNewaygo
--AJ Decker
Logan Osborn
Billy Ostyn
Brendan Keelean
DQGrant
---Nicholas Douglass
Jackson Price
Noah Jones
Phillip Jones
DQReed City
--Omar Aguilar
Levi Langworthy
Andrew Stevens
Garrett Dykhouse
DNFLeroy Pine River
--Ian Messler
David Knobel
Allanger Salgado
Jovani Hernandez
DQHart
 

4x200 Relay  White - Large - Finals

2.Carter Trimmer
Grant Stump
Dominic Bengel
Logan Trierweiler
1:41.06aPewamo-Westphalia
3.Jaxon Todd
Bryant Calderon
Alex Hamilton
Haidyn Simmer
1:43.26aEvart
4.Connor Seifert
Steven Neely
Nick Stanberry
Matteo Andreazza
1:44.37aSaugatuck
5.Guillame Caupain
Gabe Meyers
Rob Martin
Demetrius Goddard
1:44.48aMartin
8.Mason Morris
Ashton Byle
Giorgio Zambito
Jordan Fessenden
1:47.51aWhite Cloud
9.Jonah Andreas
Caleb Kaiser
Justin Nguyen
Timmy Nguyen
2:02.29aThe Potter's House
 

4x400 Relay  Scarlet - Small - Finals

2.Phillip Jones
Calvin Rohde
Noah Jones
Jackson Price
3:37.80aReed City
3.Lance Jourdan
Tyler Elliott
Abraham VandenHoek
Caleb Schutte
3:41.04aGrandville Calvin Ch...
6.Michael Tubbs
Brock Stevens
Nick Hernandez
Andrew Whitney
3:47.25aHart
7.Logan Osborn
Braden Swanson
David Jaimes
Colten Covington
3:48.78aGrant
8.Mateus Mello
Carter Magoon
Jayden Williams
Evan Jones
3:48.87aKent City
 

4x400 Relay  White - Large - Finals

1.Owen Kowatch
Garrett Schafer
Hayden Germain
Evan Thelen
3:37.58aPewamo-Westphalia
4.Connor Seifert
Benny Diaz
Collin Yarde
Brad Dunn
3:41.96aSaugatuck
5.Patrick DeVries
Jacek Dlugosz
Tristan Porter
Aidan Jones
3:44.45aHolland Black River
9.Alex Hamilton
Cameron Brasington
Cannan Morgan
Kyle Stokes
3:51.71aEvart
10.Caleb Stout
Joshua Lundberg
Sam Kortman
Toby Reinsma
3:52.10aThe Potter's House
11.Charley Martin
Carsen Young
Kyle Pallett
Gabe Meyers
4:02.20aMartin
12.Ashton Byle
Hezzie Porter
Dexter Cox
Adrian Rodriguez
4:03.86aWhite Cloud
 

4x800 Relay  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.Alex Russo
Ryan Wheeler
Nick Flegel
Evan Jones
8:48.63aKent City
5.Lance Jourdan
Caleb Riddering
Abraham VandenHoek
Derek Sall
9:02.37aGrandville Calvin Ch...
8.Carter Cole
Kyle Brege
Reece Welch
Aaron Zimmer
9:44.93aGrant
11.Michael Murray
Maison Page
Elvis Smith
Mallaci Mayle
10:41.36aNewaygo
 

4x800 Relay  White - Large - Finals

2.Caleb Stout
Zach Reinsma
Andrew Blum
Toby Reinsma
8:53.91aThe Potter's House
3.Evan Thelen
Nathan George
Troy Hagen
Kyle Hengesbach
8:55.28aPewamo-Westphalia
4.Nathan Woods
Andrew Booher
Alex Hamilton
Austin Hamilton
8:58.66aEvart
6.Adrian Rodriguez
Terry Trendel
Thomas Feldpausch
Jordan Richmond
9:29.15aWhite Cloud
7.Tristan Ashley
Adam Martinson
Ray Bartlett
Connor Hotary
9:32.22aSaugatuck
9.Charley Martin
Carsen Young
Kyle Pallett
Cole Altman
9:50.82aMartin
10.Caleb Ewald
Nolan Meier
Bennett Zink
Elijah LaBurn
10:30.96aHolland Black River
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Scarlet - Small - Finals

2.12Zach Carpenter48-04.50Farwell
5.12Michael Johnson41-08.00Reed City
6.11Jeff Nealey40-08.75PRFarwell
9.11Austin Fowler39-05.00Reed City
10.12Tye Solis38-11.00Grant
11.12Anthony Pelton37-07.50Reed City
12.10George Alvesteffer36-04.00PRHart
15.10Ty Korson34-09.00Grant
16.12Josiah Saxton34-02.50Grant
17.12Mason McVicker34-01.50Kent City
19.11Dolan Bair33-07.00Kent City
24.10Chris Hall32-01.00PRNewaygo
26.11Jerry Brandel31-04.75Hart
27.10Omar Aguilar31-04.00Leroy Pine River
28.12Jaron Mortensen30-04.50Kent City
29.11Jesse Chase29-09.50PRNewaygo
30.11Austin Daniels28-03.50Newaygo
31.12Connor Knight28-01.50Grandville Calvin Ch...
32.10Dalten Sible26-10.00Leroy Pine River
33.9Ryan Masunas25-08.50Hart
34.10Grayson VanderWerp25-03.50Grandville Calvin Ch...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  White - Large - Finals

1.11Nathan Spitzley54-07.00Pewamo-Westphalia
3.10Tom Beckman43-04.00PRSaugatuck
4.12Delton Dowling42-01.50White Cloud
7.12Mitchell VanScoyoc40-06.50Evart
8.12Derek Pouch40-05.00Holton
13.10Justin Fandel35-04.00Pewamo-Westphalia
14.9Joel Bradley35-03.00White Cloud
18.10Knole Ihle33-09.50Saugatuck
20.9Andrew Reddin33-04.50Pewamo-Westphalia
21.11Anthony Crabtree33-01.00Holton
22.11Darrick Russell33-00.50White Cloud
23.10Dominic Speed32-07.00Martin
25.12Josh Ridgeway31-10.50PREvart
35.9Chris Ramos23-02.00Martin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Scarlet - Small - Finals

3.12Anthony Pelton128-06PRReed City
4.12Michael Johnson128-00PRReed City
5.11Austin Fowler120-09Reed City
7.11Jeff Nealey114-09PRFarwell
13.12Jaron Mortensen98-04PRKent City
14.11Jerry Brandel96-03Hart
15.12Connor Knight93-08PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
21.12Zach Carpenter1-04Farwell
--10Zack DevermanNDLeroy Pine River
--11Jesse ChaseNDNewaygo
--9Ryan MasunasNDHart
--10Chris HallNDNewaygo
--12Tye SolisNDGrant
--11Tyler ElliottNDGrandville Calvin Ch...
--11Austin DanielsNDNewaygo
--10Parker DeBoardNDLeroy Pine River
--10Omar AguilarNDLeroy Pine River
--10Grayson VanderWerpNDGrandville Calvin Ch...
--12Josiah SaxtonNDGrant
--11Dawson VanSyckleNDKent City
--10George AlvestefferNDHart
--12Colby BrooksNDGrant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  White - Large - Finals

1.11Nathan Spitzley166-06Pewamo-Westphalia
2.10Mitchell Jager135-11PRMartin
6.12Delton Dowling119-01White Cloud
8.10Knole Ihle113-06PRSaugatuck
9.12Rob Martin110-11Martin
10.10Dominic Speed107-07PRMartin
11.10Justin Fandel103-05Pewamo-Westphalia
12.11Gabriel Aviles102-08Holland Black River
16.12Ty Genereux92-06Pewamo-Westphalia
17.11Darrick Russell92-03White Cloud
18.12Mitchell VanScoyoc91-07Evart
19.11Kaden Maat90-07Holland Black River
20.11Brandon Colvin90-00PRHolton
--11Luke LencioniNDSaugatuck
--10Tom BeckmanNDSaugatuck
--9Joel BradleyNDWhite Cloud
--12Nathan LewisNDEvart
--12Johnny HernandezNDHolland Black River
--9Sam BaileyNDEvart
--11Anthony CrabtreeNDHolton
 

High Jump  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.10Jeremy Ruys6-00.00Grandville Calvin Ch...
3.12Jackson Price5-08.00Reed City
4.12Simon Herrera5-08.00Hart
5.10Joseph Shewan5-06.00Reed City
7.10Nolan Werkhoven5-06.00Grandville Calvin Ch...
9.11David Knobel5-04.00Hart
10.12Jaden Cato5-02.00Kent City
10.10Andrew Stevens5-02.00Leroy Pine River
13.11Henry Schenkel5-02.00Grandville Calvin Ch...
--10Jonah NelsonNHGrant
--10Brandon BadgeroNHNewaygo
--9Cole KitchenNHReed City
--10Ian RobertsonNHLeroy Pine River
--11Jesse FogleNHFarwell
--9Carter MilanowskiNHKent City
--11Trent BucknerNHKent City
--9Mason ContrerasNHHart
 

High Jump  White - Large - Finals

2.10Ben Arens6-00.00Pewamo-Westphalia
5.12Zolan Long5-06.00Evart
8.12Collin Yarde5-06.00Saugatuck
10.10Dexter Cox5-02.00White Cloud
--11Grant BooherNHEvart
--11Tyler SchmittNHPewamo-Westphalia
--12Adrian RodriguezNHWhite Cloud
--12Matteo AndreazzaNHSaugatuck
--9Donavan StevensNHWhite Cloud
--11Demetrius GoddardNHMartin
 

Pole Vault  Scarlet - Small - Finals

3.10Landen Tomaski11-00.00Reed City
6.10Brendan Keelean10-00.00Grant
7.9Rogan Nelson9-06.00Leroy Pine River
9.11Zack Haan9-06.00Grandville Calvin Ch...
10.10Thomas Tanner9-06.00Hart
12.12Kyle Williams8-06.00Grant
12.9Jayden Joseph8-06.00Newaygo
12.11Jayden Williams8-06.00Kent City
12.9Brandon Hall8-06.00Reed City
--11Carson SnyderNHKent City
--10Elvis SmithNHNewaygo
 

Pole Vault  White - Large - Finals

1.12Zolan Long12-00.00SREvart
2.12Justin Pohl12-00.00Pewamo-Westphalia
4.11Caleb Noeker11-00.00Pewamo-Westphalia
5.10Hunter Ciolk10-06.00White Cloud
7.12Richard Foster9-06.00Evart
11.12Delton Dowling8-06.00White Cloud
--10Marty ResseguieNHSaugatuck
 

Long Jump  Scarlet - Small - Finals

1.12Giovanni Weeks20-08.75Kent City
2.12Elijah Lewis20-05.00Leroy Pine River
5.11David Gonzalez19-08.00Newaygo
8.10DeVon St Johns18-00.50Farwell
13.10Michael Tubbs16-09.50Hart
15.12Simon Herrera16-08.00Hart
17.10Anthony Sparks16-06.25Grant
20.10Nolan Werkhoven16-00.75Grandville Calvin Ch...
21.9Carter Magoon16-00.00Kent City
23.11Billy Ostyn15-07.50Grant
25.9Ian Messler15-02.00Hart
26.9Levi Langworthy14-11.50Leroy Pine River
28.11Brendan Ruppert14-04.75Reed City
30.9Carter Milanowski13-07.75Kent City
31.10Andrew Stevens13-05.50Leroy Pine River
 

Long Jump  White - Large - Finals

3.12Cameron Wirth19-08.50Pewamo-Westphalia
4.10Ben Arens19-08.50Pewamo-Westphalia
6.12Kyle Stokes19-00.50Evart
7.9Benny Diaz18-09.75Saugatuck
9.11Cameron Brasington18-00.50Evart
10.11Grant Stump17-11.75Pewamo-Westphalia
11.12Aaron Herron17-08.50Holton
12.12Zolan Long16-11.00Evart
14.10Dexter Cox16-08.25White Cloud
16.10Austin Hawkins16-07.50Holton
18.12Matteo Andreazza16-03.75Saugatuck
19.9Charley Martin16-01.50Martin
22.12Elia Lamparth15-08.00Holton
24.9Mason Morris15-07.00White Cloud
27.12Rob Martin14-05.00Martin
29.10Aarron Seymour14-02.00Holland Black River
32.10Marty Resseguie13-01.75SRSaugatuck