View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tre Davis11.44aPRHamady
2.11Trevor Bishop11.82aPRNew Lothrop
3.12Kyle Stokes11.86aSREvart
4.12Dason Hollins11.89aPRHamady
5.10Will Muron11.91aNew Lothrop
6.11Sam Mellor11.95aSRDeWitt
7.12Donovan Veal12.08aSRHamady
8.10Carson Mulcahy12.10aPRNew Lothrop
9.10Brodrick Miller12.11aSRSt. Johns
10.11Caleb Noeker12.13aSRPewamo-Westphalia
11.11Hunter Blaha12.18aOwosso
12.12Justin Pohl12.19aPewamo-Westphalia
13.10Cameren Friend12.26aHoward City-Tri-County
14.11Aidan Schafer12.40aPRDeWitt
15.10Todd Coe12.45aPRWebberville
16.9Keaunte Swarn12.49aGR_Union
17.9Rick Mathewson12.50aPRGR_Union
18.11John Maddox12.57aPRDeWitt
19.12Christian Surline12.64aPRWebberville
19.12Tanner Ryan12.64aEvart
21.10Hunter Brown12.72aSRSt. Johns
22.10Nolan Thelen12.83aPRFulton
23.11Tyler Schmitt12.86aPRPewamo-Westphalia
24.9Charles Goldman12.92aOwosso
25.9Bryant Calderon13.04aPREvart
26.10Jaren Vanhoose13.17aPRFulton
27.9Mason Brecht13.19aOwosso
28.9Cole Podkulski13.23aPRCarson City-Crystal
29.12John Bogardus13.37aHoward City-Tri-County
30.10Kyler Stone13.38aPRCarson City-Crystal
31.9Keondre Anderson13.47aPRGR_Union
32.9Angel Chicatto13.56aFowler
33.11Daniel Findley13.76aHoward City-Tri-County
34.10Bleys Thelen13.89aFowler
35.12Nolan Schmitz14.30aFowler
36.12Brandon Murray25.74aCarson City-Crystal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wirth23.71aPewamo-Westphalia
2.12Tre Davis24.29aHamady
3.10Will Muron24.39aSRNew Lothrop
4.12Dason Hollins24.66aHamady
5.11Patric Alwood24.67aSRFulton
6.10Carson Mulcahy24.98aSRNew Lothrop
7.11Trevor Bishop25.20aSRNew Lothrop
8.11Cass Paksi25.64aSt. Johns
9.11Grant Stump25.84aPewamo-Westphalia
10.12Jalen Waters25.99aOwosso
11.12Kyle Stokes26.05aSREvart
12.11Ben Seltin26.07aFowler
13.9Marquis Johnson26.31aPRHamady
14.11Hunter Dewey26.33aPRHoward City-Tri-County
15.12Christian Surline26.46aWebberville
16.12Tanner Ryan26.48aEvart
17.11Nick Neely26.49aHoward City-Tri-County
18.9Bailey Nobach26.52aPRSt. Johns
19.10Cameron Doane26.58aPRGR_Union
20.12Mason Stotenbur26.71aDeWitt
21.10Sam Wang26.84aSRDeWitt
22.9Richard Thelen27.00aFowler
23.10Nolan Thelen27.07aFulton
24.10Kamrin Grein27.32aPREvart
25.10Aaron Wroblewski27.84aHoward City-Tri-County
26.9Cole Podkulski28.17aPRCarson City-Crystal
26.12Eric Amani28.17aPRGR_Union
28.9Keondre Anderson28.64aPRGR_Union
29.9Kyle Mutschler29.14aPRCarson City-Crystal
30.9Julio Perez31.25aPRCarson City-Crystal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wirth52.26aPewamo-Westphalia
2.11Nate Alwood52.68aSRFulton
3.11Thomas Heslip53.60aNew Lothrop
4.12Calab Phillips55.54aHamady
5.12Gabe McClain55.95aSt. Johns
6.11Lamont Williams57.86aPRHamady
7.10Matthew Hoyland58.18aSt. Johns
8.10Justin Rodgers58.46aSRLansing Christian
9.12Kenneth Totengco58.87aPRHoward City-Tri-County
10.12Carson Holley59.11aPRDeWitt
11.10Aaron Wroblewski59.95aHoward City-Tri-County
12.9Charles Goldman1:01.18aOwosso
13.12Jake Pung1:01.96aPortland St. Patrick
14.9Cannan Morgan1:02.44aEvart
15.11Jeff Davlin1:02.83aPortland St. Patrick
16.12Ben Kittel1:03.45aPRNew Lothrop
17.10Connor Wiley1:03.66aOwosso
18.12Xavier Waltz1:04.02aPRCarson City-Crystal
19.9Matthew Emelander1:05.00aPRCarson City-Crystal
20.9Drew Greer1:08.10aPewamo-Westphalia
21.11Gavin Schooley1:09.53aSREvart
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Fernando Jimenez54.9hSt. Johns
9Bailey Nobach56.2hPRSt. Johns
10Brodrick Miller57.5hSRSt. Johns
10Troy Cramer58.3hPRSt. Johns
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalyb Vanwormer2:04.86aDeWitt
2.11Jorden Sowash2:05.24aPROwosso
3.11Mason Collard2:05.94aOwosso
4.12Caleb Friddle2:10.55aWebberville
5.11Ashton Walker2:13.29aPewamo-Westphalia
6.12Owen Simon2:15.24aFowler
7.11Seth Wisuri2:15.80aPRWebberville
8.11Peter Apostol2:15.93aSt. Johns
9.12Jake Nurenberg2:16.45aPRSt. Johns
10.12Gabriel Goosen2:17.50aPRHoward City-Tri-County
11.11Samuel Aylward2:20.16aDeWitt
12.12Alex Hamilton2:20.59aSREvart
13.9Griffin Armbrustmacher2:23.43aSt. Johns
14.12Tristan Rudy2:24.79aFulton
15.12Kenneth Totengco2:27.01aHoward City-Tri-County
16.9Brennan Unangst2:27.98aPRNew Lothrop
17.11Tyler Coyne2:28.29aPortland St. Patrick
18.9Caleb Nave2:29.10aHoward City-Tri-County
19.9Cole Stone2:29.63aCarson City-Crystal
20.10Noah Wenzlick2:29.66aSRNew Lothrop
21.10Calvin Clark2:30.04aCarson City-Crystal
22.9Wade Hufnagel2:30.19aPRFowler
23.10Jaren Vanhoose2:31.53aPRFulton
24.12Brennan Lienau2:32.75aPRNew Lothrop
25.10Tyler Arriaga2:35.70aOwosso
26.10Jared Beard2:36.21aSREvart
27.10Manuel Tenhave2:41.72aPRCarson City-Crystal
28.9Cohen Schroeder2:44.40aPRPewamo-Westphalia
29.11Jack Tingay2:51.83aDeWitt
30.10Keith Elliott2:54.89aSRHamady
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Fernando Jimenez2:10hSRSt. Johns
12Cody Rapelje2:12hSRSt. Johns
10Troy Cramer2:13hPRSt. Johns
10Jacob Dennis2:14hSt. Johns
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ashton Walker4:49.61aPewamo-Westphalia
2.11Hayden Germain4:49.96aPewamo-Westphalia
3.-Nathan Woods4:50.43aEvart
4.-Austin Hamilton4:50.73aSREvart
5.11Fernando Jimenez4:55.20aSt. Johns
6.9Nathan Lott4:57.65aWebberville
7.9Griffin Armbrustmacher5:00.42aSt. Johns
8.10Carson Hersch5:00.81aNew Lothrop
9.11Peter Apostol5:08.09aSt. Johns
10.10Drew Kohlmann5:11.69aNew Lothrop
11.11Justus Holben5:15.83aDeWitt
12.10Caden Hoezee5:15.84aSRHoward City-Tri-County
13.11Tyler Coyne5:20.63aPortland St. Patrick
14.9Austin Smelker5:22.89aDeWitt
15.12Alex Hamilton5:23.53aEvart
16.10Nathan George5:23.54aSRPewamo-Westphalia
17.12Lorenzo Malentachi5:24.56aDeWitt
18.10Tyler Arriaga5:24.87aPROwosso
19.12Tristan Rudy5:25.49aFulton
20.10Calvin Clark5:27.02aCarson City-Crystal
21.9Cole Stone5:27.89aCarson City-Crystal
22.9Lucas Bliesner5:31.34aPRWebberville
23.12Justin Niemi5:31.38aCarson City-Crystal
24.11Connor Spencer5:32.18aOwosso
25.12Julian Abbott5:33.54aSRHoward City-Tri-County
26.12Adam Ashley5:37.35aHoward City-Tri-County
27.11Kobe Workman5:42.73aGR_Union
28.9Logan Brown5:54.30aPRWebberville
29.11Genry Rafael5:55.43aSRGR_Union
30.11Dominic Poletti5:56.99aPRNew Lothrop
31.12Riley Goerge5:58.28aFowler
32.10Jaren Vanhoose6:00.03aPRFulton
33.10Keith Elliott6:26.88aSRHamady
34.9Isain Montiel7:40.06aFowler
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jorden Sowash10:12.31aOwosso
2.10Coleman Clark10:15.03aCarson City-Crystal
3.9Nathan Lott10:18.29aPRWebberville
4.12Mitch Nurenberg10:19.56aSRPewamo-Westphalia
5.10Jacob Dennis10:20.64aPRSt. Johns
6.12Cody Rapelje10:21.58aSRSt. Johns
7.10Carson Hersch10:25.69aPRNew Lothrop
8.11Mason Collard10:26.45aOwosso
9.-Austin Hamilton10:34.77aSREvart
10.10Troy Cramer10:35.79aPRSt. Johns
11.-Nathan Woods10:40.02aSREvart
12.11Troy Hagen10:40.29aSRPewamo-Westphalia
13.12Gabriel Goosen10:42.57aSRHoward City-Tri-County
14.10Caden Hoezee10:43.11aPRHoward City-Tri-County
15.9Rory Kauffman10:45.05aPRDeWitt
16.9Ashton Keiffer10:46.23aPRCarson City-Crystal
17.9Conner Rose10:54.05aPRDeWitt
18.10Drew Kohlmann10:57.32aSRNew Lothrop
19.9Hudson Simon11:10.60aPRPewamo-Westphalia
20.9Gavin Gage11:10.68aPRCarson City-Crystal
21.12Caleb Poe11:10.77aSRDeWitt
22.10Kincade DuBreuil11:19.00aPREvart
23.12Adam Ashley11:31.72aPRHoward City-Tri-County
24.10Joey Rattay11:43.42aPRFulton
25.9Aaron Vincke11:45.84aNew Lothrop
26.10laine Sprowl11:47.76aPRFulton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakari Betts16.37aPRHamady
2.12Nate Wirth16.87aPewamo-Westphalia
3.12Braydan Biddinger17.22aFulton
4.9Cavanaugh Barker17.45aPRCarson City-Crystal
5.12Paul Cook17.78aPortland St. Patrick
6.11Blake Munger17.87aSt. Johns
7.11Ean Gauthier18.17aNew Lothrop
8.11Canyon Thornton18.38aSt. Johns
9.10Michael Castillo18.46aNew Lothrop
10.-Richard Foster18.55aEvart
11.9Xavier Powe18.72aPRDeWitt
12.11John Schneider18.73aPortland St. Patrick
13.9Corey Schafer18.95aPewamo-Westphalia
14.12Brennen Grant18.98aFulton
15.12Sam Marcotte19.07aOwosso
16.9Austin Sanborn19.17aPewamo-Westphalia
17.11Kris Barnett19.58aEvart
18.10Kaiden Johnston19.63aFulton
19.11Eric Barnett20.19aPRDeWitt
20.11Justin Harrison20.62aPRDeWitt
21.9Mason Brecht20.83aOwosso
22.10Dominic Horak21.65aFowler
23.9Phillip Tiedt22.62aFowler
24.9Shamus O'Brian23.93aPRCarson City-Crystal
25.9Kevin Uslan23.94aPRCarson City-Crystal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Munger43.09aSt. Johns
2.12Paul Cook44.26aPortland St. Patrick
3.11Ean Gauthier45.11aNew Lothrop
4.10Dakari Betts45.31aPRHamady
5.12Daryn Shepler45.68aCarson City-Crystal
6.9Cavanaugh Barker46.02aCarson City-Crystal
7.11Canyon Thornton46.50aSt. Johns
8.9Corey Schafer47.09aPewamo-Westphalia
9.12Wyatt Brinks47.24aPRHoward City-Tri-County
10.9Cooper McCastle47.53aSt. Johns
11.11John Schneider47.81aPortland St. Patrick
12.12Brennen Grant48.06aFulton
13.10Michael Castillo48.34aNew Lothrop
14.-Cameron Brasington48.54aEvart
15.9Xavier Powe48.69aPRDeWitt
16.12Sam Marcotte49.74aOwosso
17.-Richard Foster50.17aEvart
18.9Austin Sanborn50.50aPewamo-Westphalia
19.10Dominic Horak51.54aFowler
20.10Josh Moran52.35aSRWebberville
21.10Cameron Doane52.96aGR_Union
22.11Kris Barnett53.64aSREvart
23.12James Lewis54.06aPRHamady
24.10Avery Powell55.16aPRDeWitt
25.9Phillip Tiedt59.30aFowler
26.9Shamus O'Brian1:00.38aPRCarson City-Crystal
27.11Genry Rafael1:01.55aGR_Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ean Gauthier
Trevor Bishop
Will Muron
Carson Mulcahy
45.81aNew Lothrop
2.Alec Thelen
Caleb Noeker
Justin Pohl
Cameron Wirth
46.62aPewamo-Westphalia
3.Cass Paksi
Jaymn Medlock
Sean Kelly
Brodrick Miller
47.09aSt. Johns
4.Tanner Ryan
Jaxon Todd
Haidyn Simmer
Kyle Stokes
47.71aEvart
5.Garrett Carr
Sam Mellor
John Maddox
Aidan Schafer
48.29aDeWitt
6.Nate Alwood
Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Collin Stahl
48.66aFulton
7.John Bogardus
Nick Neely
Taden Gleason
Cameren Friend
48.77aHoward City-Tri-County
8.Korvion Jenkins
Marcus Mosley
Jeramiah Luster
Ahmad Mayes
49.85aHamady
9.Cavanaugh Barker
Kyle Mutschler
Kyler Stone
Daryn Shepler
50.30aCarson City-Crystal
10.Abram Fuller
Gage Rhodes
Quinton Woolford
Christian Surline
50.92aWebberville
11.Rick Mathewson
William Morales
Keondre Anderson
Keaunte Swarn
51.06aGR_Union
12.Nolan Schmitz
Bleys Thelen
Angel Chicatto
Ben Seltin
52.51aFowler
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nate Alwood
Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Collin Stahl
1:34.66aFulton
2.Tanner Ryan
Jaxon Todd
Cameron Brasington
Kyle Stokes
1:39.53aEvart
3.Cass Paksi
Sean Kelly
Jaymn Medlock
Matthew Hoyland
1:39.95aSt. Johns
4.Zach Thelen
Andrew Piggoitt
Richard Thelen
Ben Seltin
1:41.38aFowler
5.Carter Trimmer
Grant Stump
Dominic Bengel
Logan Trierweiler
1:41.61aPewamo-Westphalia
6.Taden Gleason
Aaron Wroblewski
Cameren Friend
Nick Poprawski
1:41.73aHoward City-Tri-County
7.Eric Barnett
Cameron Reynolds
Drew Lillie
Chase Williams
1:42.00aDeWitt
8.Matthew Emelander
Zane Forist
Kyle Mutschler
Daryn Shepler
1:45.82aCarson City-Crystal
9.Keondre Anderson
Keaunte Swarn
Charbert Fitz
Rick Mathewson
1:46.34aGR_Union
10.Abram Fuller
Josh Moran
Payton Branch
Dawson Lott
1:49.47aWebberville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Collin Stahl
Brennen Grant
Patric Alwood
Nate Alwood
3:36.56aFulton
2.Thomas Heslip
Jacob Black
Gage Ruddy
Micah Poletti
3:39.78aNew Lothrop
3.Owen Kowatch
Garrett Schafer
Hayden Germain
Evan Thelen
3:42.84aPewamo-Westphalia
4.Brodrick Miller
Bailey Nobach
Fernando Jimenez
Troy Cramer
3:46.92aSt. Johns
5.Jesse Slot
Hunter Dewey
Dylan Lippner
Nick Poprawski
3:47.84aHoward City-Tri-County
6.Caleb Friddle
Oscar Fuller
Payton Branch
Todd Coe
3:51.68aWebberville
7.George Pozsgai
Kalyb Vanwormer
Samuel Aylward
Xavier Powe
3:52.63aDeWitt
8.Kaleb Anderson
Hunter Blaha
Sam Marcotte
Mason Collard
3:55.13aOwosso
9.Cavanaugh Barker
Zane Forist
Justin Niemi
Daryn Shepler
3:56.02aCarson City-Crystal
10.Alex Hamilton
Cannan Morgan
Jaxon Todd
Richard Foster
3:56.56aEvart
11.Dominic Horak
Richard Thelen
Zach Thelen
Owen Simon
3:57.92aFowler
12.John Schneider
Jake Pung
Tyler Coyne
Paul Cook
4:01.27aPortland St. Patrick
13.Cameron Doane
Shema Mugiraneza
Genry Rafael
Kobe Workman
4:21.53aGR_Union
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Thelen
Kyle Hengesbach
Hayden Germain
Ashton Walker
8:46.65aPewamo-Westphalia
2.Cody Rapelje
Jacob Dennis
Troy Cramer
Fernando Jimenez
8:50.17aSt. Johns
3.Thomas Heslip
Micah Poletti
Gage Ruddy
Jacob Black
8:57.73aNew Lothrop
4.Seth Wisuri
Oscar Fuller
Nathan Lott
Caleb Friddle
9:02.17aWebberville
5.Nathan Woods
Alex Hamilton
Jaxon Todd
Austin Hamilton
9:05.34aEvart
6.Justin Niemi
Gavin Gage
Ashton Keiffer
Coleman Clark
9:20.43aCarson City-Crystal
7.Kenneth Totengco
Adam Ashley
Caden Hoezee
Gabriel Goosen
9:26.72aHoward City-Tri-County
8.Relay Team 9:33.88aDeWitt
9.Randy Santana
William Morales
Eduardo Jose-francisco
wilson Ishimwe
10:02.94aGR_Union
10.Dominic Horak
Riley Goerge
Wade Hufnagel
Jacob Rademacher
10:04.60aFowler
11.Tristan Rudy
Joey Rattay
laine Sprowl
Austin McIntyre
11:03.71aFulton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Spitzley55'08.00PRPewamo-Westphalia
2.12Daniel Smith50'06.25Carson City-Crystal
3.12Michael Joseph43'10.50SRDeWitt
4.11John Ewalt42'04.00PRCarson City-Crystal
5.9Zane Forist42'03.50Carson City-Crystal
6.12Jorell Moore41'03.50Hamady
7.11Zach Savage40'04.00PRNew Lothrop
8.12Henry Doctor39'10.50Howard City-Tri-County
9.11Tony Piggott39'05.75PRFowler
10.12Mitchell VanScoyoc38'09.00Evart
11.12Kyler McNamara38'04.50SRSt. Johns
12.12Oszeion Dye37'10.25PRHamady
13.10Justin Fandel37'10.00PRPewamo-Westphalia
14.10John Kulhanek37'03.00Owosso
15.11Max Grettenberger36'11.50SROwosso
16.12Chandler Saunders36'10.25PRNew Lothrop
17.11Dylan McCallum36'06.50Owosso
18.12Ian Schaffer36'05.00Fulton
19.11Sam Hallead35'08.50PRSt. Johns
20.9Taden Gleason35'07.50Howard City-Tri-County
21.9Andrew Reddin35'00.00PRPewamo-Westphalia
22.12Nolan Gorski34'11.50PRWebberville
23.11Jonathon Hannahs34'06.50Fowler
24.12Zach Cook33'11.50SRWebberville
25.12Dan Esch33'10.00Fowler
26.12Noah Kudwa33'02.00St. Johns
27.12Jayson Tunstall33'00.75SRNew Lothrop
28.12Myles Michalski32'09.75SRDeWitt
29.11Oscar Fuller32'03.25PRWebberville
30.11Jeff Davlin31'04.00Portland St. Patrick
31.11Blake Beachnau31'00.25PRDeWitt
32.12Gene Alexander30'09.25SRHamady
33.12Josh Ridgeway30'01.75Evart
34.12Dennis Leslie29'08.00Fulton
35.11George Glidden29'06.00Fulton
36.12Ray Mccurry28'09.75PRHoward City-Tri-County
37.10Devon FoxElster26'04.75Portland St. Patrick
38.11Caleb Smith26'02.25SRGR_Union
39.11Cody Garrison22'11.50SRGR_Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Spitzley134'02.00Pewamo-Westphalia
2.12Michael Joseph133'11.00DeWitt
3.12Sam Marcotte117'04.00SROwosso
4.12Nolan Gorski117'02.00PRWebberville
5.11Tony Piggott117'01.00PRFowler
6.11John Ewalt113'04.00PRCarson City-Crystal
7.11Jonathon Hannahs109'09.00PRFowler
8.9Zane Forist108'00.00Carson City-Crystal
9.11Jacob Wells106'10.00PRSt. Johns
10.12Dan Esch105'01.00Fowler
11.12Kyler McNamara101'09.00St. Johns
12.11Nick Albert101'03.00PRNew Lothrop
13.10Justin Fandel101'03.00Pewamo-Westphalia
14.12Henry Doctor100'02.00PRHoward City-Tri-County
15.12Adam Duflo96'06.00Fulton
16.10John Kulhanek96'01.00PROwosso
17.12Noah Kudwa94'09.00St. Johns
18.11Blake Beachnau94'04.00PRDeWitt
19.11Zach Savage93'01.00SRNew Lothrop
20.12Myles Michalski90'11.00SRDeWitt
21.12Daniel Smith90'04.00Carson City-Crystal
22.12Ty Genereux90'01.00Pewamo-Westphalia
23.12Ray Mccurry89'09.00PRHoward City-Tri-County
24.12Jayson Tunstall89'07.00New Lothrop
25.12Zach Cook87'09.00Webberville
26.12Mitchell VanScoyoc85'11.00Evart
27.12Dennis Leslie85'01.00Fulton
28.10Elijah Voss83'08.00Owosso
29.12Ian Schaffer83'01.00Fulton
30.11Jeff Davlin80'08.00Portland St. Patrick
31.9Taden Gleason76'08.00Howard City-Tri-County
32.12Toby VanWych76'05.00Webberville
33.10Devon FoxElster71'00.00Portland St. Patrick
34.9Sam Bailey69'07.00Evart
35.10Damian Alexander68'10.00SRHamady
36.10Emmanuel Vanwingan68'04.00GR_Union
37.10Charbert Fitz64'10.00GR_Union
38.12Josh Ridgeway56'01.00Evart
39.10Eli Milanowski55'01.00GR_Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Arens6'04.00PRPewamo-Westphalia
2.12Owen Simon5'11.00PRFowler
3.12Nate Wirth5'09.00SRPewamo-Westphalia
4.12Nick Poprawski5'09.00Howard City-Tri-County
5.12Braydan Biddinger5'07.00Fulton
6.12Wyatt Brinks5'04.00Howard City-Tri-County
6.11Canyon Thornton5'04.00St. Johns
8.12Kevon Lopp5'04.00PRHamady
8.10Brodrick Miller5'04.00PRSt. Johns
10.12Carson Holley5'04.00PRDeWitt
10.12Hunter Maxwell5'04.00PREvart
10.9Cannan Morgan5'04.00Evart
10.9Chase Williams5'04.00PRDeWitt
10.9Andrew Piggott5'04.00PRFowler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Canyon Thornton11'06.00St. Johns
2.12Justin Pohl11'06.00Pewamo-Westphalia
3.11Caleb Noeker11'00.00Pewamo-Westphalia
4.12Andrew Bushard11'00.00SROwosso
5.10Quinton Woolford11'00.00PRWebberville
6.10Gage Rhodes10'06.00Webberville
7.11Blake Munger10'06.00PRSt. Johns
7.-Richard Foster10'06.00Evart
9.12Brandon Steinley10'00.00PROwosso
10.-Haidyn Simmer10'00.00PREvart
11.11Hunter Dewey10'00.00Howard City-Tri-County
12.10Will Craven9'06.00New Lothrop
13.9Richard Thelen9'00.00Fowler
14.10Austin McIntyre9'00.00Fulton
15.11Logan Trierweiler8'00.00Pewamo-Westphalia
15.12Jake Pung8'00.00Portland St. Patrick
15.10Jon Popowitz8'00.00DeWitt
15.11Gage Ross8'00.00St. Johns
15.11Gordon Bennett8'00.00SRDeWitt
15.10Manuel Tenhave8'00.00PRCarson City-Crystal
15.11Colton Smith8'00.00SRDeWitt
15.11Daniel Findley8'00.00Howard City-Tri-County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wirth20'00.50SRPewamo-Westphalia
2.10Ben Arens20'00.50PRPewamo-Westphalia
3.11Kaleb Anderson19'02.75Owosso
4.12Brennen Grant19'00.50SRFulton
5.12George Pozsgai18'11.50SRDeWitt
6.12Braydan Biddinger18'09.75Fulton
7.12Jalen Waters18'07.75Owosso
8.9Henry Pope18'04.25St. Johns
9.-Cameron Brasington18'03.50Evart
10.12Jesse Slot18'01.50PRHoward City-Tri-County
11.12Owen Simon17'11.00Fowler
12.12Charles Bigelow Jr.17'09.75PRSt. Johns
13.12Alec Thelen17'05.00SRPewamo-Westphalia
14.12Kevon Lopp17'03.50PRHamady
15.11Ben Seltin17'02.50Fowler
16.11Graham Malone17'01.25SRNew Lothrop
17.9Charles Goldman17'00.25Owosso
18.12Carson Holley16'10.50DeWitt
19.9Matthew Emelander16'10.25PRCarson City-Crystal
20.9Andrew Piggott16'05.00Fowler
21.12Mason Stotenbur15'07.25DeWitt
22.10Kamrin Grein15'05.25Evart
23.10Kyler Stone15'03.00PRCarson City-Crystal
23.11Nick Neely15'03.00Howard City-Tri-County
25.12Brennan Lienau14'10.25PRNew Lothrop
26.10Josh Moran14'10.00SRWebberville
27.12James Lewis14'06.50SRHamady
28.12John Bogardus14'06.25Howard City-Tri-County
29.9Julius Allen13'11.00PRHamady
30.12Caleb Quinn13'06.00Carson City-Crystal